Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Kubok Dnipra z konkuru 8 etap
KSK KLIMENKO STABLE, 09.09.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bidnik Valeriy Pokrovske DUKSH
S
2. Chernyh Sergiy PKZ
S
3. Chugunova Renata KSK Klimenko stable
S
4. Churkina Oleksandra Dergachivska DUKSH
1999 (MJ.)
5. Dmitriev Igor m. Kharkiv
S
6. Dobrovolska Oksana KSK Kavalkada
S
7. Dron` Alisa Dergachivska DUKSH
2002 (J.)
8. Dubinka Vitaliy Pokrovska DUKSH
S
9. Eroshkina Marina
2000 (J.)
10. Gadetska Marina DUKSH Dergaciv
2001 (J.)
11. Garmash Eduard
12. Gorb Karina KSK Klimenko stable
1999 (MJ.)
13. Hafez Bahaaeldin KSK Klemenko Stable
S
14. Ilchenko Oksana DUKSH Dergachivska
2002 (J.)
15. Indushkin Evgen KSK Sumi
S
16. Ivanov Oleksandr OK NTZ SKDUSH Sumi
S
17. Ivanyuk Vitaliy KZ DUSH #1
S
18. Kramarenko Maksim m. Kharkiv
S
19. Krivosheya Kristyna KSK Klimenko Stable
2000 (J.)
20. Logvinenko Anastasiya DUKSH Dergachiv
S
21. Luta Oksana DUKSH Dergachivska
S
22. Pichurina Anastasiya Shirokiy Prostir
23. Putilin Aleksandr Krivoy Rig
S
24. Rybin Ilya KSK Klimenko stable
2002 (J.)
25. Sokolova Elena PKZ
S
26. Taran Sofiya KSK Klimenko stable
1998 (MJ.)
27. Tarasova Mariya KSK Rubin
2003 (JM.)
28. Topolya Anna Dergachivska DUKSH
2004 (JM.)
29. Virovs`ka Daria Dergachivska DUKSH
1997 (MJ.)
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

12

Absolutniy-08 Ukraine 2008 M voronyy F: Borispil
M: Agitacziya
O:
B:
702789
2.

38

Anarhiya UVP 2013 F Temno gnida F: Hiton
M: Avantura
O: HDZVA
B:
3.

26

Budvaiser UVP 2012 M Tem-gn F: Djek-pot
M: Buhta
O:
B:
4.

68

Dorsenval UVP 2012 M sir F: Djek-pot
M: Vesta
O: 1 Sum KZ
B:
5.

34

Dublin 2003 M Gnidiy F:
M:
O: Levitskiy A.
B:
6.

17

Edissey PKZ UVP 2014 M Sir F: Ikarus
M: Helena
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703841
7.

66

Ekselent 2013 M tem.gnid F:
M:
O: Dobrovolska O.
B:
8.

44

Fauna-13 Vestf 2013 sir F: Ultramarin
M: Fortuna
O: Olifanov M.
B:
703573
9.

71

Hanuman 2013 M F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

37

Hobby 08 UVP 2008 F Temn Gnida F: Bahus
M: Hiba
O: Harkivska Derz Zoovet Akademia
B:
703282
11.

75

Jaklin PKZ Ukraine 2014 F Grey F: Djamal
M: Serena
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
12.

46

Kilogercz PKZ PKZ Ukraine 2010 M voronyy F: Semile
M: Ventura
O:
B:
703307
13.

74

Konvoy F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

69

Landish-05 F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

73

Mai Blu Plezhe Vestf 2014 M sir F: Mai Blu Plezhe
M: Delve
O: Klimenko A.
B:
704106
16.

49

Marsel UVP Ukr 2006 M Gnedoy F: Bahus
M: Hartya
O:
B:
17.

58

Mirage F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

57

Oskar PKZ-14 PKZ Ukraine 2014 M Gnedoy F: Djamal
M: Kamiya
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703877
19.

55

Pikabu PKZ PKZ 2014 M Gnedoy F: Kuper
M: Bernadet
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
20.

31

Rebus 13 UVP 2013 M Karak F: Bahus
M: Rosinka
O: HDZVA
B:
703736
21.

33

Rembrandt UVP 2008 M Gnidiy F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

32

Znahar UVP 2010 M Rudiy F:
M:
O: HDZVA
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bidnik Valeriy
Pokrovske DUKSH
2018-09-09
4
Chernyh Sergiy
PKZ
2018-09-09
6
2018-09-09
5
Kortes (75)
2018-09-09
11
2018-09-09
3
2018-09-09
1
Chugunova Renata
KSK Klimenko stable
2018-09-09
9
2018-09-09
11
Istoryk (75)
2018-09-09
2
Churkina Oleksandra
Dergachivska DUKSH
2018-09-09
13
2018-09-09
5
Dmitriev Igor
m. Kharkiv
2018-09-09
3
Dobrovolska Oksana
KSK Kavalkada
2018-09-09
18
Dron` Alisa
Dergachivska DUKSH
Sens (75)
2018-09-09
7
Dubinka Vitaliy
Pokrovska DUKSH
Kapriz (75)
2018-09-09
9
Eroshkina Marina
Hanuman (71)
2018-09-09
16
Gadetska Marina
DUKSH Dergaciv
Znahar (32)
2018-09-09
3
2018-09-09
10
Garmash Eduard
Deli (75)
2018-09-09
8
Gorb Karina
KSK Klimenko stable
2018-09-09
4
Hafez Bahaaeldin
KSK Klemenko Stable
2018-09-09
4
Ilchenko Oksana
DUKSH Dergachivska
Dublin (34)
2018-09-09
3
2018-09-09
8
Indushkin Evgen
KSK Sumi
2018-09-09
2
Ivanov Oleksandr
OK NTZ SKDUSH Sumi
2018-09-09
3
Lord-12 (75)
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-09
2
Ivanyuk Vitaliy
KZ DUSH #1
2018-09-09
17
Kramarenko Maksim
m. Kharkiv
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
4
Krivosheya Kristyna
KSK Klimenko Stable
2018-09-09
4
Logvinenko Anastasiya
DUKSH Dergachiv
2018-09-09
13
Luta Oksana
DUKSH Dergachivska
2018-09-09
5
2018-09-09
10
Pichurina Anastasiya
Shirokiy Prostir
2018-09-09
14
Putilin Aleksandr
Krivoy Rig
Konvoy (74)
2018-09-09
15
2018-09-09
12
Rybin Ilya
KSK Klimenko stable
2018-09-09
10
Jaklin (75)
2018-09-09
2
2018-09-09
6
Novator (75)
2018-09-09
1
Sokolova Elena
PKZ
Marsel (49)
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-09
2
Taran Sofiya
KSK Klimenko stable
2018-09-09
8
2018-09-09
19
Tarasova Mariya
KSK Rubin
Baron (57)
2018-09-09
6
2018-09-09
11
Mirage (58)
2018-09-09
12
2018-09-09
9
Topolya Anna
Dergachivska DUKSH
2018-09-09
7
Virovs`ka Daria
Dergachivska DUKSH
2018-09-09
7
2018-09-09
1

Number of Riders: 29

Number of Horses: 22

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052018-2, Klimenko Stables)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl