Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Kubok Dnipra z konkuru 8 etap
KSK KLIMENKO STABLE, 08.09.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Batrak Srghyy School Sport of child
2004 (JM.)
2. Bidnik Valeriy Pokrovske DUKSH
S
3. Chernyh Sergiy PKZ
S
4. Chugunova Renata KSK Klimenko stable
S
5. Churkina Oleksandra Dergachivska DUKSH
1999 (MJ.)
6. Didkovska Vlada KSK Klimenko
1998 (MJ.)
7. Dmitriev Igor m. Kharkiv
S
8. Dron` Alisa Dergachivska DUKSH
2002 (J.)
9. Dubenko Inna JB Stable
S
10. Dubinka Vitaliy Pokrovska DUKSH
S
11. Eroshkina Marina
2000 (J.)
12. Evtushenko Valeriya SDUSHOR m.Dnipro
S
13. Gadetska Marina DUKSH Dergaciv
2001 (J.)
14. Ganusik Vlodimir KSK Horses of Anastasia
2004 (JM.)
15. Garmash Eduard
16. Gatyzckiy David Gatyzckiy Stable
2004 (JM.)
17. Gorb Karina KSK Klimenko stable
1999 (MJ.)
18. Hafez Bahaaeldin KSK Klemenko Stable
S
19. Ilchenko Oksana DUKSH Dergachivska
2002 (J.)
20. Indushkin Evgen KSK Sumi
S
21. Ivanov Oleksandr OK NTZ SKDUSH Sumi
S
22. Ivanyuk Vitaliy KZ DUSH #1
S
23. Korovko Inna Ekury de Pari
S
24. Kramarenko Maksim m. Kharkiv
S
25. Krivosheya Kristyna KSK Klimenko Stable
2000 (J.)
26. Leshakova Alina KSK Kinniy Dvir
S
27. Logvinenko Anastasiya DUKSH Dergachiv
S
28. Lukinov Bogdan SDUSHOR Dnipro
2002 (J.)
29. Luta Oksana DUKSH Dergachivska
S
30. Papucha Yuliya KSK Kavalkada
1998 (MJ.)
31. Pichurina Anastasiya Shirokiy Prostir
32. Primakova Marina JB Stable
S
33. Putilin Aleksandr Krivoy Rig
S
34. Rybin Ilya KSK Klimenko stable
2002 (J.)
35. Saakyan Eduard KSK Klimenko Stable
S
36. Sokolova Elena PKZ
S
37. Taran Sofiya KSK Klimenko stable
1998 (MJ.)
38. Tarasova Mariya KSK Rubin
2003 (JM.)
39. Topolya Anna Dergachivska DUKSH
2004 (JM.)
40. Virovs`ka Daria Dergachivska DUKSH
1997 (MJ.)
41. Voloshuk Nikolay
S
42. Yarovaya Yelizaveta KSK Klimenko stable
2004 (JM.)
43. Zelenkova Tat`yana m. Kharkiv
S
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

64

Absolutniy Ukraine 2008 M voronyy F: Borispil
M: Agitacziya
O:
B:
702789
2.

38

Anarhiya UVP 2013 F Temno gnida F: Hiton
M: Avantura
O: HDZVA
B:
3.

57

Baron 2009 M Voron F:
M:
O: Danilevska O.
B:
4.

41

Braksis 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

34

Dublin 2003 M Gnidiy F:
M:
O: Levitskiy A.
B:
6.

37

Hobby 08 UVP 2008 F Temn Gnida F: Bahus
M: Hiba
O: Harkivska Derz Zoovet Akademia
B:
703282
7.

46

Kilogercz PKZ PKZ Ukraine 2010 M voronyy F: Semile
M: Ventura
O:
B:
703307
8.

75

Legion Ukraine 2008 M T- rydyy F: Godolfin
M: Liha
O:
B:
9.

62

Lucky Star PKZ PKZ 2011 Gnida/F F:
M:
O: Kramarenko M.
B:
10.

49

Marsel UVP Ukr 2006 M Gnedoy F: Bahus
M: Hartya
O:
B:
11.

58

Mirage F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

5

Qurtis Oldenb 2004 M Siriy F: Kelestal
M: Kaskadja
O: AT Luks
B:
702607
13.

31

Rebus 13 UVP 2013 M Karak F: Bahus
M: Rosinka
O: HDZVA
B:
703736
14.

33

Rembrandt UVP 2008 M Gnidiy F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

36

Sens UVP 2006 M Gnida F: Effekt
M: Svirel
O: HDZVA
B:
703278
16.

45

Vell Dan Daly Ukraine 2012 M Gnedyy F: Point
M: Diekonni
O:
B:
433330856712
17.

47

Viking PKZ-11 Ukraine 2011 M gnydyy F: Cannovaros
M: Loveger
O: Kramorenko
B:
703677
18.

35

Vorld Cup Vestf 2003 M Gnida F: World Way
M: Conguistadora
O: Levitskiy A.
B:
702377
19.

32

Znahar UVP 2010 M Rudiy F:
M:
O: HDZVA
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Batrak Srghyy
School Sport of child
Brodvey (75)
2018-09-08
1
Bidnik Valeriy
Pokrovske DUKSH
2018-09-08
2
Chernyh Sergiy
PKZ
2018-09-08
5
2018-09-08
18
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
2
Kortes (64)
2018-09-08
8
Chugunova Renata
KSK Klimenko stable
Istoryk (64)
2018-09-08
10
2018-09-08
7
2018-09-08
15
Churkina Oleksandra
Dergachivska DUKSH
2018-09-08
11
2018-09-08
11
Didkovska Vlada
KSK Klimenko
2018-09-08
20
Dmitriev Igor
m. Kharkiv
2018-09-08
3
Dron` Alisa
Dergachivska DUKSH
Sens (36)
2018-09-08
4
2018-09-08
17
Dubenko Inna
JB Stable
Qurtis (5)
2018-09-08
2018-09-08
13
Dubinka Vitaliy
Pokrovska DUKSH
Kapriz (64)
2018-09-08
5
Eroshkina Marina
Hanuman (75)
2018-09-08
13
Evtushenko Valeriya
SDUSHOR m.Dnipro
2018-09-08
18
2018-09-08
9
Gadetska Marina
DUKSH Dergaciv
Znahar (32)
2018-09-08
15
Ganusik Vlodimir
KSK Horses of Anastasia
Adres (75)
2018-09-08
4
Garmash Eduard
Deli (64)
2018-09-08
2
Gatyzckiy David
Gatyzckiy Stable
Legion (75)
2018-09-08
12
Vanda (75)
2018-09-08
8
Gorb Karina
KSK Klimenko stable
2018-09-08
10
Hafez Bahaaeldin
KSK Klemenko Stable
2018-09-08
Ilchenko Oksana
DUKSH Dergachivska
Dublin (34)
2018-09-08
6
2018-09-08
2
Indushkin Evgen
KSK Sumi
2018-09-08
17
2018-09-08
14
Ivanov Oleksandr
OK NTZ SKDUSH Sumi
Braksis (41)
2018-09-08
3
Lord-12 (64)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
12
2018-09-08
4
Ivanyuk Vitaliy
KZ DUSH #1
2018-09-08
21
Korovko Inna
Ekury de Pari
Imbir (75)
2018-09-08
17
Kramarenko Maksim
m. Kharkiv
2018-09-08
13
2018-09-08
6
Krivosheya Kristyna
KSK Klimenko Stable
2018-09-08
3
Leshakova Alina
KSK Kinniy Dvir
2018-09-08
16
Logvinenko Anastasiya
DUKSH Dergachiv
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
1
Lukinov Bogdan
SDUSHOR Dnipro
Tihohod (75)
2018-09-08
3
Luta Oksana
DUKSH Dergachivska
2018-09-08
2018-09-08
9
Papucha Yuliya
KSK Kavalkada
Kubok (64)
2018-09-08
10
Pichurina Anastasiya
Shirokiy Prostir
2018-09-08
2018-09-08
14
Primakova Marina
JB Stable
Irh (64)
2018-09-08
5
Putilin Aleksandr
Krivoy Rig
Konvoy (64)
2018-09-08
16
Rybin Ilya
KSK Klimenko stable
2018-09-08
11
Novator (64)
2018-09-08
19
2018-09-08
3
Jaklin (75)
2018-09-08
5
Saakyan Eduard
KSK Klimenko Stable
Paster (64)
2018-09-08
15
Sokolova Elena
PKZ
Marsel (49)
2018-09-08
7
Taran Sofiya
KSK Klimenko stable
2018-09-08
18
2018-09-08
19
Tarasova Mariya
KSK Rubin
Baron (57)
2018-09-08
4
2018-09-08
12
Mirage (58)
2018-09-08
8
2018-09-08
6
Topolya Anna
Dergachivska DUKSH
2018-09-08
9
2018-09-08
2
Virovs`ka Daria
Dergachivska DUKSH
2018-09-08
7
2018-09-08
Voloshuk Nikolay
Koronal (64)
2018-09-08
16
Yarovaya Yelizaveta
KSK Klimenko stable
Kulbit (64)
2018-09-08
14
Zelenkova Tat`yana
m. Kharkiv
Almalin (64)
2018-09-08

Number of Riders: 43

Number of Horses: 19

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052018-2, Klimenko Stables)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl