Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Kubok Dnipra z konkuru 8 etap
KSK KLIMENKO STABLE, 07.09.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Batrak Srghyy School Sport of child
2004 (JM.)
2. Bidnik Valeriy Pokrovske DUKSH
S
3. Chernyh Sergiy PKZ
S
4. Chugunova Renata KSK Klimenko stable
S
5. Churkina Oleksandra Dergachivska DUKSH
1999 (MJ.)
6. Didkovska Vlada KSK Klimenko
1998 (MJ.)
7. Dmitriev Igor m. Kharkiv
S
8. Dobrovolska Oksana KSK Kavalkada
S
9. Dron` Alisa Dergachivska DUKSH
2002 (J.)
10. Dubenko Inna JB Stable
S
11. Dubinka Vitaliy Pokrovska DUKSH
S
12. Eroshkina Marina
2000 (J.)
13. Evtushenko Valeriya SDUSHOR m.Dnipro
S
14. Gadetska Marina DUKSH Dergaciv
2001 (J.)
15. Ganusik Vlodimir KSK Horses of Anastasia
2004 (JM.)
16. Garmash Eduard
17. Gatyzckiy David Gatyzckiy Stable
2004 (JM.)
18. Gorb Karina KSK Klimenko stable
1999 (MJ.)
19. Hafez Bahaaeldin KSK Klemenko Stable
S
20. Ilchenko Oksana DUKSH Dergachivska
2002 (J.)
21. Ivanov Oleksandr OK NTZ SKDUSH Sumi
S
22. Ivanyuk Vitaliy KZ DUSH #1
S
23. Korovko Inna Ekury de Pari
S
24. Kramarenko Maksim m. Kharkiv
S
25. Krivosheya Kristyna KSK Klimenko Stable
2000 (J.)
26. Leshakova Alina KSK Kinniy Dvir
S
27. Logvinenko Anastasiya DUKSH Dergachiv
S
28. Lukinov Bogdan SDUSHOR Dnipro
2002 (J.)
29. Luta Oksana DUKSH Dergachivska
S
30. Mezhenova Yana PKZ
S
31. Papucha Yuliya KSK Kavalkada
1998 (MJ.)
32. Pichurina Anastasiya Shirokiy Prostir
33. Primakova Marina JB Stable
S
34. Putilin Aleksandr Krivoy Rig
S
35. Rybin Ilya KSK Klimenko stable
2002 (J.)
36. Saakyan Eduard KSK Klimenko Stable
S
37. Sokolova Elena PKZ
S
38. Taran Sofiya KSK Klimenko stable
1998 (MJ.)
39. Tarasova Mariya KSK Rubin
2003 (JM.)
40. Tarnavskaya Sofiya KSK Klimenko stable
2005 (JM.)
41. Topolya Anna Dergachivska DUKSH
2004 (JM.)
42. Virovs`ka Daria Dergachivska DUKSH
1997 (MJ.)
43. Voloshuk Nikolay
S
44. Yarovaya Yelizaveta KSK Klimenko stable
2004 (JM.)
45. Zelenkova Tat`yana m. Kharkiv
S
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

30

Adres Traken Ukraine 2005 M rudyy F: Altay
M: Romashka
O: Lukashova
B:
701318
2.

7

Amigo Fiel Ukraine 2014 F Rudyy F: Indoctro
M: Compromatik
O: Evtushenko V
B:
704024
3.

38

Anarhiya UVP 2013 F Temno gnida F: Hiton
M: Avantura
O: HDZVA
B:
4.

6

Armamen UVP 2012 M Voron F: Nektar
M: Alta
O: Malovets N.
B:
016250
5.

28

Artek UVP Ukraine 2014 M grey F: Rugon
M: Alhana
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
6.

57

Baron 2009 M Voron F:
M:
O: Danilevska O.
B:
7.

8

Bessmenniy 2013 M Voronoy F:
M:
O: Klimenko
B:
8.

53

Brodvey F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

51

Dorsenval UVP 2012 M sir F: Djek-pot
M: Vesta
O: 1 Sum KZ
B:
10.

34

Dublin 2003 M Gnidiy F:
M:
O: Levitskiy A.
B:
11.

18

Edissey PKZ UVP 2014 M Sir F: Ikarus
M: Helena
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703841
12.

50

Hanuman 2013 M F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

37

Hobby 08 UVP 2008 F Temn Gnida F: Bahus
M: Hiba
O: Harkivska Derz Zoovet Akademia
B:
703282
14.

23

Hromid UVP 2008 M Gray F: Denard
M: Hodinka
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
702259
15.

9

Imbir UVP Ukraine 2012 M Gnedyy F: Butafor
M: Iberia
O: Levadnaya
B:
015706
16.

4

Irh Ukraine 2012 M Gnedyy F: Hrap
M: Izabel
O:
B:
704025
17.

20

Jaklin PKZ Ukraine 2014 F Grey F: Djamal
M: Serena
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
18.

25

Kulbit UVP Ukraine 2008 M Gnedoy F: Bezzabotniy
M: Kuraga
O: Stepova E.V.
B:
703609
19.

22

Landish-05 F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

27

Mai Blu Plezhe Vestf 2014 M sir F: Mai Blu Plezhe
M: Delve
O: Klimenko A.
B:
704106
21.

63

Marsel UVP Ukr 2006 M Gnedoy F: Bahus
M: Hartya
O:
B:
22.

10

Meridiana-10 HB 2010 F Gnedoy F: Markuzi
M: Martibianka
O: Leshakova A.
B:
UA6320001307
23.

75

Mersi-13 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

58

Mirage F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

17

Oskar PKZ-14 PKZ Ukraine 2014 M Gnedoy F: Djamal
M: Kamiya
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703877
26.

39

Paster Ukraine 2011 M F: Trenton-P
M: Peyhala
O: Saakyan
B:
704055
27.

16

Pikabu PKZ PKZ 2014 M Gnedoy F: Kuper
M: Bernadet
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
28.

64

Qurtis Oldenb 2004 M Siriy F: Kelestal
M: Kaskadja
O: AT Luks
B:
702607
29.

33

Rembrandt UVP 2008 M Gnidiy F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

24

San-Francisko Vestfalska Ukraine 2010 M Tem.Rudiy F: Sir Donerthol
M: Feline
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703077
31.

59

Tihohod 2003 M Gnidiy F: Dinar
M: Tirada
O: Lukinova K.
B:
32.

54

Vanda Traken Ukraine 2005 F rudyy F: Ardon
M: Vyhodka
O: Gatyzckyy
B:
33.

45

Vell Dan Daly Ukraine 2012 M Gnedyy F: Point
M: Diekonni
O:
B:
433330856712
34.

35

Vorld Cup Vestf 2003 M Gnida F: World Way
M: Conguistadora
O: Levitskiy A.
B:
702377
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Batrak Srghyy
School Sport of child
Brodvey (53)
2018-09-07
20
Bidnik Valeriy
Pokrovske DUKSH
2018-09-07
3
Chernyh Sergiy
PKZ
2018-09-07
4
Kortes (59)
2018-09-07
Chugunova Renata
KSK Klimenko stable
2018-09-07
8
2018-09-07
7
Istoryk (59)
2018-09-07
Churkina Oleksandra
Dergachivska DUKSH
2018-09-07
6
2018-09-07
8
Didkovska Vlada
KSK Klimenko
2018-09-07
17
Dmitriev Igor
m. Kharkiv
2018-09-07
2
Dobrovolska Oksana
KSK Kavalkada
2018-09-07
2018-09-07
6
Dron` Alisa
Dergachivska DUKSH
Sens (63)
2018-09-07
5
Dubenko Inna
JB Stable
Qurtis (64)
2018-09-07
1
Dubinka Vitaliy
Pokrovska DUKSH
Kapriz (59)
2018-09-07
Eroshkina Marina
Hanuman (50)
2018-09-07
19
Evtushenko Valeriya
SDUSHOR m.Dnipro
2018-09-07
13
2018-09-07
11
Gadetska Marina
DUKSH Dergaciv
Znahar (63)
2018-09-07
Ganusik Vlodimir
KSK Horses of Anastasia
Adres (30)
2018-09-07
10
Garmash Eduard
Deli (59)
2018-09-07
Gatyzckiy David
Gatyzckiy Stable
Vanda (54)
2018-09-07
3
Legion (59)
2018-09-07
6
Gorb Karina
KSK Klimenko stable
Artek (28)
2018-09-07
23
2018-09-07
2
Hafez Bahaaeldin
KSK Klemenko Stable
2018-09-07
3
Ilchenko Oksana
DUKSH Dergachivska
Dublin (34)
2018-09-07
1
2018-09-07
3
Ivanov Oleksandr
OK NTZ SKDUSH Sumi
2018-09-07
2018-09-07
Braksis (63)
2018-09-07
2
Lord-12 (63)
2018-09-07
1
Ivanyuk Vitaliy
KZ DUSH #1
2018-09-07
11
2018-09-07
Korovko Inna
Ekury de Pari
Imbir (9)
2018-09-07
22
2018-09-07
16
Kramarenko Maksim
m. Kharkiv
2018-09-07
2018-09-07
4
Krivosheya Kristyna
KSK Klimenko Stable
2018-09-07
Leshakova Alina
KSK Kinniy Dvir
2018-09-07
14
2018-09-07
5
Logvinenko Anastasiya
DUKSH Dergachiv
2018-09-07
Lukinov Bogdan
SDUSHOR Dnipro
Tihohod (59)
2018-09-07
9
Luta Oksana
DUKSH Dergachivska
2018-09-07
2
2018-09-07
Mezhenova Yana
PKZ
2018-09-07
16
Papucha Yuliya
KSK Kavalkada
Kubok (59)
2018-09-07
7
Pichurina Anastasiya
Shirokiy Prostir
2018-09-07
15
2018-09-07
Primakova Marina
JB Stable
Irh (4)
2018-09-07
18
2018-09-07
10
Putilin Aleksandr
Krivoy Rig
Konvoy (64)
2018-09-07
12
Rybin Ilya
KSK Klimenko stable
2018-09-07
15
Jaklin (20)
2018-09-07
4
2018-09-07
Novator (63)
2018-09-07
Saakyan Eduard
KSK Klimenko Stable
Paster (39)
2018-09-07
7
Sokolova Elena
PKZ
Marsel (63)
2018-09-07
Taran Sofiya
KSK Klimenko stable
2018-09-07
9
2018-09-07
17
Tarasova Mariya
KSK Rubin
Baron (57)
2018-09-07
21
2018-09-07
14
Mirage (58)
2018-09-07
5
2018-09-07
1
Tarnavskaya Sofiya
KSK Klimenko stable
Hromid (23)
2018-09-07
12
Topolya Anna
Dergachivska DUKSH
2018-09-07
13
2018-09-07
Virovs`ka Daria
Dergachivska DUKSH
2018-09-07
4
2018-09-07
Voloshuk Nikolay
Koronal (59)
2018-09-07
Yarovaya Yelizaveta
KSK Klimenko stable
Kulbit (25)
2018-09-07
Zelenkova Tat`yana
m. Kharkiv
2018-09-07
2018-09-07
5

Number of Riders: 45

Number of Horses: 34

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052018-2, Klimenko Stables)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl