Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Kubok Dnipra z konkuru 7 etap
KSK KLIMENKO STABLE, 10.08.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Baba Sofiya KLVE Eqites
2006 (JM.)
2. Baklazhova Sofiya KSK Rubin
3. Bershadskiy Mark KSK White Stable
S
4. Bidnik Valeriy TOV Ukraine
S
5. Bilogurova Katerina
2005 (JM.)
6. Chernyh Sergiy PKZ
S
7. Chugunova Renata KSK Klimenko stable
S
8. Chumakova Daniela KSK Sumi
2000 (J.)
9. Didkovska Vlada KSK Klimenko
1998 (MJ.)
10. Dmitriev Igor
S
11. Dubinka Vitaliy
S
12. Emelyanov Igor KSK Klimenko stable
S
13. Ermakova Evgeniya Leleki
S
14. Evtehova Svetlana SDUSHOR Dnipro
2001 (J.)
15. Evtushenko Valeriya Kavolkada
S
16. Fesenko Tatyana KSK Sylver Fol
2001 (J.)
17. Gadetska Marina DUKSH Dergaciv
2001 (J.)
18. Galimova Darya KSL WhiteStable
19. Gatyzckyy David Konushnya Gatizckogo
2004 (JM.)
20. Gonikman Nikoleta KSK Sumi
S
21. Gorb Karina KSK Klimenko stable
1999 (MJ.)
22. Hafez Bahaaeldin KSK Klemenko Stable
S
23. Homyak Yana KSK Kinniy Dvir
S
24. Ilchenko Oksana DUKSH Dergachivska
2002 (J.)
25. Indushkin Evgen KSK Sumi
S
26. Ivanyuk Vitaliy KZ DUSH #1
S
27. Kaplina Tetyana KSK Silver Fol
S
28. Klimentieva Nika
2000 (J.)
29. Kramarenko Maksim KSK Equri De Pary
30. Lapa Evgeniy KSK Klimenko stable
S
31. Liforenko Nadiya KSK Knyazhiy Dvir
S
32. Logvinenko Anastasiya DUKSH Dergachiv
S
33. Lukinov Bogdan SDUSHOR Dnipro
2002 (J.)
34. Luta Oksana DUKSH Dergachivska
S
35. Matsak Anastasiya KSK Knyazhiy Dvir
1999 (MJ.)
36. Mikhailova Olena KSK Kinniy Dvir
37. Moshenskiy Dmitro KSK Kinniy Dvir
2008 (Mł.)
38. Naruzova Alina SDUSHOR Dnipro
2002 (J.)
39. Navolochka Aleksandr SFG Leleki
S
40. Neznayenko Nikolay PKZ
1999 (MJ.)
41. Rybin Ilya KSK Klimenko stable
2002 (J.)
42. Samotoy Oleg FKS Sumskogo r-n
S
43. Skripnik Oleksandr
44. Sokolova Elena PKZ
S
45. Stepanenko Andrey KSK Sumi
S
46. Taran Sofiya KSK Klimenko stable
1998 (MJ.)
47. Tarasova Mariya KSK Rubin
2003 (JM.)
48. Tarnavskaya Sofiya KSK Klimenko stable
2005 (JM.)
49. Topolnitskiy Oleg
50. Vakulenko Valeria
51. Vetrova Tetyana KSK White Stable
52. Vlasenko Katerina OSDUSHOR Slav`yansk
2002 (J.)
53. Voloshuk Nikolay
S
54. Yarovaya Yelizaveta KSK Klimenko stable
2004 (JM.)
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

69

Absolutnyy Ukraine 2008 M voronyy F: Borispil
M: Agitacziya
O:
B:
702789
2.

45

Afrika 2013 F Voronaya F:
M:
O: Samotoy O.
B:
3.

66

Akkapela PKZ Ukraine 2012 F Gnedoy F: Kasal
M: Aranka
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703611
4.

29

Amaretto PKZ PKZ Ukraine 2014 F F:
M:
O:
B:
704024
5.

2

Amigo Fiel Ukraine 2014 F Rudyy F: Indoctro
M: Compromatik
O: Evtushenko V
B:
704024
6.

17

Bakardi UVP 2014 M Vorona F:
M:
O: Liforenko N.
B:
7.

24

Baron 2009 M Voron F:
M:
O: Danilevska O.
B:
8.

38

Baskak-07 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

18

Bessmenniy 2013 M Voronoy F:
M:
O: Klimenko
B:
10.

65

Bubna UVP 2012 F Gnida F:
M:
O: HDZA
B:
11.

25

Budapesht-13 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

27

Budvaiser-1 UVP 2012 M Tem-gn F: Djek-pot
M: Buhta
O:
B:
13.

59

Bulaniha UVP 2009 F T.Gnida F:
M:
O: DUSH Dnipro
B:
14.

61

Dikkens PKZ Ukraine 2013 M Grey F: Djamal
M: Saluba
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
15.

64

Dorsenval-2 UVP 2012 M sir F: Djek-pot
M: Vesta
O: 1 Sum KZ
B:
16.

40

Dublikat UVP 2009 M Gnediy F: Gepard
M: Dekada
O: Vetrova Tetyana
B:
703240
17.

35

Dublin 2003 M Gnidiy F:
M:
O: Levitskiy A.
B:
18.

51

Dzhemen PKZ PKZ 2009 M Gnidiy F:
M:
O: Chumakova I.
B:
19.

32

Edissey PKZ UVP 2014 M Sir F: Ikarus
M: Helena
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703841
20.

33

Harley-14 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

44

Haytrek PKZ Vestfal 2013 M grey F: Hartman
M: Sirena
O: Klimenko A.V
B:
703895
22.

8

Hromid UVP 2008 M Gray F: Denard
M: Hodinka
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
702259
23.

39

Hvaleniy UVP Ukraine 2006 M Tem.Gnedoy F: Ansambl
M: Harbina
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703614
24.

7

Ilhan 2004 M Ruda F:
M:
O: Osipov O.
B:
25.

52

Imatra UVP 2009 F Gnidiy F:
M:
O: SDUSHOR
B:
26.

47

Istoryk PKZ Ukraine 2013 M Gray F: Kamelot
M: Irlandya
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
27.

15

Jaklin PKZ Ukraine 2014 F Grey F: Djamal
M: Serena
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
28.

46

Kapriz Ukraine 2013 M F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

63

Kilogercz PKZ Ukraine 2010 M voronyy F: Semile
M: Ventura
O:
B:
703307
30.

6

Kleopatra HB Ukraine 2010 F rudo-chala F: Lokus
M: Yasya
O: Mikhailova Z.
B:
31.

49

Kompliment PKZ Ukraine 2013 M Grey F: Kanturente
M: Bernadet
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703893
32.

48

Koronal Golsht 2013 M Sir F: Korado-1
M: Lusie 2
O: Maksimenko O.
B:
D421000043113
33.

1

Korrado 2014 M Sira F:
M:
O: Topolnitskiy
B:
34.

43

Kortes Ukraine M Ghedyy F: Dantes
M: Paula
O: Kitaev
B:
703926
35.

72

Kryuger PKZ-10 PKZ Ukraine 2010 M rydyy F: Cemeli
M: Kasilo
O: PKZ
B:
36.

57

Kulbit UVP Ukraine 2008 M Gnedoy F: Bezzabotniy
M: Kuraga
O: Stepova E.V.
B:
703609
37.

56

Legion Ukraine 2008 M T- rydyy F: Godolfin
M: Liha
O:
B:
38.

70

Lets Go 2011 F Gnida F:
M:
O: Kiteav E.
B:
39.

30

Lider Vestfall 2007 M Gnidiy F:
M:
O: Gvetadze I.
B:
40.

62

Lucky Star PKZ PKZ 2011 Gnida/F F:
M:
O: Kramarenko M.
B:
41.

41

Luisa PKZ-07 F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

28

Mai Blu Plezhe Vestf 2014 M sir F: Mai Blu Plezhe
M: Delve
O: Klimenko A.
B:
704106
43.

20

Malvina HB 2012 F rud F: Vord Saens
M: Maradonna
O: Mikhailova Z.
B:
UA320001445
44.

11

Markiza UVP 2010 F F:
M:
O: Markutsa C.
B:
45.

4

Marsel UVP Ukr 2006 M Gnedoy F: Bahus
M: Hartya
O:
B:
46.

50

May Ledy 2013 F F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

16

Mehico-14 F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

42

Novator Belgiets Ukraine 2013 M Gnedoy F: Djamal
M: Idra
O: Klimenko A.V.
B: PKZ
703894
49.

71

Olimpyka-09 PKZ Ukraine 2009 F Gnedaya F: Chehov
M: Ovaciya
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
701085
50.

13

Opciya 2014 F F:
M:
O: Ruban Olga
B:
51.

73

Orenburg F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

3

Oskar PKZ Ukraine 2014 M Gnedoy F: Djamal
M: Kamiya
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703877
53.

67

P`er Karden-11 Ukraine 2011 M Rudyy F:
M:
O:
B:
703609
54.

14

Pikabu PKZ PKZ 2014 M Gnedoy F: Kuper
M: Bernadet
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
55.

31

Pikador UVP 2007 M Siriy F: Raritet
M: Posadka
O: Avramenko Yuriy
B:
703143
56.

58

Platina Vestf 2008 F gnedoy F: Lancer-3
M: Pektoral
O: Kaplina
B:
703316
57.

37

Raritet 2007 M F:
M:
O: Moshenskiy O.
B:
58.

34

Rembrandt UVP 2008 M Gnidiy F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

55

Rokki UVP 2005 M Rudiy F:
M:
O: SDUSHOR Dnipro
B:
60.

9

Rubin Ukraine 2007 M F:
M:
O: Danilevska O.
B:
001985
61.

21

Ruta UVP 2006 F Gnida F:
M:
O: Fesenko T.
B:
62.

26

San-Francisko Vestfalska Ukraine 2010 M Tem.Rudiy F: Sir Donerthol
M: Feline
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703077
63.

10

Sparta UVP 2008 F F:
M:
O: Moshenskiy O.
B:
64.

60

Spartan 2013 M grey F: Stakatto Pen
M: Glenzeyt
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
65.

12

Te Amo PKZ Ukraine 2014 F Gnida F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

36

Vakant PKZ PKZ 2011 M Gnidiy F:
M:
O: Chumakov M.
B:
67.

19

Vand Helsing UVP 2012 M Gnida F:
M:
O: Gayday O.M.
B:
68.

5

Vanda Traken Ukraine 2005 F rudyy F: Ardon
M: Vyhodka
O: Gatyzckyy
B:
69.

53

Vell Dan Boy 2010 M Gnidiy F:
M:
O: Slepnov Y.
B:
70.

68

Viking PKZ-11 Ukraine 2011 M gnydyy F: Cannovaros
M: Loveger
O: Kramorenko
B:
703677
71.

23

Zenit UVP 2013 M Siriy F:
M:
O: Chernih A.
B:
72.

54

Znahar UVP 2010 M Rudiy F:
M:
O: HDZVA
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baba Sofiya
KLVE Eqites
Markiza (11)
2018-08-10
18
2018-08-10
2
Baklazhova Sofiya
KSK Rubin
Rubin (9)
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
24
Bershadskiy Mark
KSK White Stable
Lider (30)
2018-08-10
15
2018-08-10
Bidnik Valeriy
TOV Ukraine
2018-08-10
5
Bilogurova Katerina
Ilhan (7)
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
3
Chernyh Sergiy
PKZ
2018-08-10
8
Kortes (43)
2018-08-10
7
2018-08-10
17
2018-08-10
8
2018-08-10
1
Chugunova Renata
KSK Klimenko stable
Oskar (3)
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
7
Istoryk (47)
2018-08-10
3
Chumakova Daniela
KSK Sumi
2018-08-10
19
2018-08-10
27
Didkovska Vlada
KSK Klimenko
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
10
Dmitriev Igor
2018-08-10
4
Dubinka Vitaliy
Kapriz (46)
2018-08-10
1
Emelyanov Igor
KSK Klimenko stable
Novator (42)
2018-08-10
9
Dikkens (61)
2018-08-10
10
Ermakova Evgeniya
Leleki
2018-08-10
7
Evtehova Svetlana
SDUSHOR Dnipro
2018-08-10
18
Evtushenko Valeriya
Kavolkada
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
16
2018-08-10
13
Fesenko Tatyana
KSK Sylver Fol
Ruta (21)
2018-08-10
20
Gadetska Marina
DUKSH Dergaciv
Znahar (54)
2018-08-10
5
2018-08-10
Galimova Darya
KSL WhiteStable
Pikador (31)
2018-08-10
5
2018-08-10
5
Gatyzckyy David
Konushnya Gatizckogo
Vanda (5)
2018-08-10
Legion (56)
2018-08-10
14
Gonikman Nikoleta
KSK Sumi
2018-08-10
7
Gorb Karina
KSK Klimenko stable
2018-08-10
Hafez Bahaaeldin
KSK Klemenko Stable
2018-08-10
3
Homyak Yana
KSK Kinniy Dvir
Malvina (20)
2018-08-10
9
2018-08-10
12
Ilchenko Oksana
DUKSH Dergachivska
Dublin (35)
2018-08-10
8
2018-08-10
26
Indushkin Evgen
KSK Sumi
2018-08-10
2
Ivanyuk Vitaliy
KZ DUSH #1
2018-08-10
14
2018-08-10
3
Kaplina Tetyana
KSK Silver Fol
Platina (58)
2018-08-10
15
Klimentieva Nika
2018-08-10
19
Kramarenko Maksim
KSK Equri De Pary
2018-08-10
11
2018-08-10
11
Lapa Evgeniy
KSK Klimenko stable
2018-08-10
6
Haytrek (44)
2018-08-10
4
Spartan (60)
2018-08-10
20
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-10
2
Liforenko Nadiya
KSK Knyazhiy Dvir
2018-08-10
10
2018-08-10
16
Logvinenko Anastasiya
DUKSH Dergachiv
Bubna (65)
2018-08-10
2
Lukinov Bogdan
SDUSHOR Dnipro
Zenit (23)
2018-08-10
11
Luta Oksana
DUKSH Dergachivska
2018-08-10
4
2018-08-10
25
Matsak Anastasiya
KSK Knyazhiy Dvir
Bakardi (17)
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
Mikhailova Olena
KSK Kinniy Dvir
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
11
Moshenskiy Dmitro
KSK Kinniy Dvir
Sparta (10)
2018-08-10
2
Raritet (37)
2018-08-10
Naruzova Alina
SDUSHOR Dnipro
Imatra (52)
2018-08-10
13
Navolochka Aleksandr
SFG Leleki
2018-08-10
3
Neznayenko Nikolay
PKZ
Marsel (4)
2018-08-10
1
Rybin Ilya
KSK Klimenko stable
Jaklin (15)
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-10
8
Samotoy Oleg
FKS Sumskogo r-n
Opciya (13)
2018-08-10
21
Afrika (45)
2018-08-10
21
Skripnik Oleksandr
2018-08-10
23
Sokolova Elena
PKZ
Marsel (4)
2018-08-10
Stepanenko Andrey
KSK Sumi
Lets Go (70)
2018-08-10
6
Taran Sofiya
KSK Klimenko stable
2018-08-10
4
Tarasova Mariya
KSK Rubin
Baron (24)
2018-08-10
17
2018-08-10
6
Tarnavskaya Sofiya
KSK Klimenko stable
Hromid (8)
2018-08-10
2018-08-10
Topolnitskiy Oleg
2018-08-10
Vakulenko Valeria
Rokki (55)
2018-08-10
Vetrova Tetyana
KSK White Stable
2018-08-10
9
Vlasenko Katerina
OSDUSHOR Slav`yansk
2018-08-10
12
2018-08-10
13
Voloshuk Nikolay
Koronal (48)
2018-08-10
6
Yarovaya Yelizaveta
KSK Klimenko stable
Kulbit (57)
2018-08-10
22

Number of Riders: 54

Number of Horses: 72

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052018-2, Klimenko Stables)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl