Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andrzejczak Mariusz St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O048702
2. Antczak Dagmara SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
1999 (MJ.)
O038694
3. Ciechański Adam CSJ Equestro Łódź
S
O044282
4. Dryńska Karolina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O043273
5. Feret Katarzyna Łódzki KJ
S
O038142
6. Giełwanowski Łukasz SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
brak
7. Gogolińska Oliwia Grand Cheval
2004 (JM.)
O032674
8. Janczak Małgorzata niezrzeszona
S
brak
9. Kałużna Olga St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2001 (J.)
O048700
10. Kasińska Ewa Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2002 (J.)
O039638
11. Kaźmierczak Iga LKJ Gabon Walewice
2007 (Mł.)
brak
12. Kot Oliwia SKJ Horseprofi
2003 (JM.)
brak
13. Kotecka Malena SKJ Horseprofi
2007 (Mł.)
brak
14. Kotecki Dawid SKJ Horseprofi
2004 (JM.)
O045959
15. Kubiak Jakub Bogusławicki KJ
2000 (J.)
O026764
16. Kucińska Anna LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
brak
17. Kuciński Bartłomiej LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
brak
18. Kułas Zuzanna brak
S
brak
19. Kupczyk Włodzimierz Stowarzyszenie '' Klub Jeździecki Legia-Kozielska''
S
WMZJ 2810/18
20. Kuźmińska Małgorzata Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
1997 (MJ.)
brak
21. Leśkiewicz Sandra BPK (MAZ)
2000 (J.)
O034673
22. Lewaniak Wiktoria LKJ Gabon Walewice
2004 (JM.)
brak
23. Lota Aleksandra Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O035558
24. Małachowska Aleksandra LKJ Gabon Walewice
2003 (JM.)
brak
25. Markiewicz Patrycja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2003 (JM.)
O033077
26. Mrozowska Maria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O022954
27. Osiewicz Karolina Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać - Różaland
S
Brak
28. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleńska Zagroda
S
O009229
29. Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
1999 (MJ.)
O033511
30. Paradowski Tomasz SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O024449
31. Pawłowska Hanna LKJ Gabon Walewice
2002 (J.)
O037401
32. Pierzchała Aleksandra LKJ Gabon Walewice
2003 (JM.)
brak
33. Pilatowicz Aleksandra LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O018692
34. Rosak Alicja SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2002 (J.)
O041550
35. Roza-Kosma Magdalena SKJ Horseprofi
S
O021048
36. Rytych Damian St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O001066
37. Sabitov Nadia SKJ Viraco-Olimpia
2001 (J.)
O024582
38. Słoma Jakub SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
1998 (MJ.)
2855817
39. Snycerz Agnieszka Stowarzyszenie Ranczo w Dolinie
S
brak
40. Stasiak Adam KJ Łąck
31111/17
41. Urbańska Natalia ...
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
42. Witczak Zbigniew LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006571
43. Wojciechowska-Kamińska Roksana ŁÓDZKI KLUB JEZDZIECKI
S
BRAK
44. Woźna Anna SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O006568
45. Zajcew Magdalena LKJ Gabon Walewice
2000 (J.)
O022014
46. Ziółkowska Judyta Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O009940
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

55

BACO F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

43

BARBARIUS XX POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kastet
M: Barda
O: Zuzanna Kułas
B: Janusz Ołdakowski
brak 999590483004
3.

11

BARYTON Małopolska POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Hebab
M: Bawełna
O: Jarosław Kotfasiński
B: SK Janów Podlaski
brak
4.

25

BEATRYCZE MAŁ POL 2014 Klacz kara/mk: F: Emetyt
M: Birma
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Aneta Ostrowska
Brak
5.

57

BLUE BERRY MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Liwiec
M: Baszara
O: Adrianna Wieczorek
B: Nina Bielecka
K014812 616006590178508
6.

14

BOSTON MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Falkon /
M: Boliwia / nn
O: SO Boguslawice
B:
K025618 616006540033210
7.

32

CADILLAC KWPN NLD 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Verdi
M: Elous
O: Katarzyna Sabitov
B: K.J. Kiestra
528003000708806
8.

19

CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z ZANG BEL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Volage De Choisy / Jalisco B
O: Adam Ciechański
B: Maria Ghysens-Vanlangenaeker
K009530 Z528002 103FH55
9.

41

DACOLINO KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Acolino / Acorado
M: Midurmie / Triton
O: Włodzimierz Zajcew
B:
K019988 528003000807041
10.

48

DAJANA Malopolska POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: NABUCHO DU SUREIN
M: DIANA
O: Bartłomiej Kuciński
B: SK Walewice
brak
11.

3

DAMA SERCA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Emetyt /
M: Dama Dworu / Pick Wick
O: Hubert Rosak
B: SK Walewice
K013403 616006590280207
12.

49

DANTE ALIGHIERI SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassilio
M: Demeter / Czarownik
O: Grutza Gerard
B: Grutza Gerard
K022194
13.

13

DEMON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: JASNY PORANEK
M: DZIEWOJKA
O: ROKSANA WOJCIECHOWSKA -KAMIŃSKA
B: MARCIN KUCZKOWSKI
BRAK 616006590018410
14.

17

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Landos II /
M: Doltella / Elvis
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: L. Bieniek
K022773 616009592048813
15.

8

DIEGO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Fuego Du Prelet sf
M: Dunkierka sp
O: Krzysztof Lota
B: SK Walewice
K020372
16.

12

DORKA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Iner
M: Dorodna
O: Katarzyna Feret
B: Xx
Brak
17.

22

DUMKA SP POL 2006 Klacz srokata/mk:150 F: Hort /
M: Dolina / Hazard
O: Janusz Zuchora
B: Janusz Zuchora
K023206 009580544006
18.

35

DWÓR Małopolska POL 2013 Ogier siwa/163 F: Diokles
M: Dworzanka
O: Stadnina Koni Walewice Sp. z o.o.
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice Sp. z o.o
616006591045613
19.

54

EL DŻAMARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
O: Jakub Kubiak
B: SK Prudnik
K016595 00969001110408
20.

31

ELVERO TRK POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Veloce de Favi
M: Elegantka/Jaguar
O: Krzysztof Kulik
B: Krzysztof Kulik
brak
21.

2

FANTA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz siwa/173 F: Karnalit /
M: Fantazja /
O: Karolina Osiewicz
B: Pawłowski Tomasz
K026316
22.

20

FARNES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: For Feeling
M: Zula
O: Małgorzata Janczak
B: Małgorzata Janczak
brak
23.

33

FIDŻI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cisoń
M: Figa / Ozarro
O: Hanna Pawłowska
B: SK Walewice
K013398 009590155908
24.

36

FIRN MŁP POL 2014 Wałach kara/169 F: Huzar
M: Finka
O: Stadnina koni Walewice Sp. z o.o
B: Stadnina koni Walewice Sp. z o.o
Brak
25.

40

FLAMA Małopolska POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Huzar
M: Flawia
O: SK Walewice
B: SK Walewice
K0000000000
26.

7

GENEO SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Qumball / Kimball
O: Paweł Binek
B: Władysław Łopuszyński
K015294 POL009640029805
27.

6

GRANDA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Konig Sobieski /
M: Grandessa / Sofix
O: Anna Woźna
B: SK Nowa Wioska
K013498 009530107705
28.

51

HAŁDA F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

10

HARNAŚ MŁP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun / Prince IG OR
M: Harda / Sebastian
O: Tomasz Paradowski
B: SK Walewice
K017728 POL006590182505
30.

46

HURAGAN Malopolska POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: NABUCHO DU SUREIN
M: Humoreska
O: SK Walewice
B: SK Walewice
brak
31.

16

IMBIR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Pauillac De Meia Lua /
M: Ismena / Imequyl
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: Adrianna Ostrowska
K025611 616009592000513
32.

37

JAGA Wielkopolska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Pigmalion
M: Julka
O: Gospodarstwo Agroturystyczne Ranczo w dolinie
B: Statkiewicz
K019143
33.

38

JAGON SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Ghana /
M: Jagonda / Montevideo
O: Paulina Kińska
B: Huzar Sp. z o. o.
K014811 POL009590103905
34.

42

KANTO Wielkopolska POL 2008 Wałach kara/168 F: Herkules
M: Kantra
O: Kupczyk Włodzimierz
B: Hadryś Paweł
WMZJ 3909/18 POL 007 6101163 08
35.

28

KASTET Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Cisoń
M: Kasta
O: Justyna Kołodziejska Słoma
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice
brak
36.

27

KUADLINO Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Huzar
M: Kalina
O: Generoforma sp.z o.o.
B: Agnieszka Suchorzewska
K022672
37.

24

LIBERIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wanderkoning Star II / Wanderkoenig
M: Little Less Conversation / Litas-star
O: Magdalena Roza
B: Przemysław Tomeczko
K017206 616009670142809
38.

47

LUIZJANA Malopolska POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Frazes
M: Loteria
O: Anna Kucińska
B: SK Walewice
brak
39.

21

MAXIMUS ZK SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Miss Sajgon L / Lansjer L
O: Tomasz Paradowski
B: Zbigniew Kruk
K019919 616009590205211
40.

39

MONSUN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Rumianek /
M: Majka / Emetic
O: Maria Mrozowska
B: Bogusława Majchrzak
K015218 616999590272109
41.

18

NIRVANA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lover Boy /
M: New Star / Jankes
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B:
K013447 POL009590284008
42.

34

PLAMKA Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Klacz srokata/mk:150 F: Hornet
M: Paloma
O: Janusz Zuchora
B: Janusz Zuchora
K023208 616999590265110
43.

50

PODIAVOLA SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Condiavolo
M: Pot Marigola / Corland
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021639
44.

15

PRIMA PRO WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Pro Savage /
M: Pogonia / Dłużnik
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Mirosław Janik
K021440 616007590006511
45.

56

QUILIBET HOL 2003 G DARK BAY F: Quinar / Quidam de Revel
M: Najade II / Leandro
O: Olimpia Wołodkowicz
B:
K014795
46.

26

ROXY SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: First Fighter / For Pleasure
M: Rapsodia / Corde
O: Łukasz Giełwanowski
B: Mateusz Tomczak
K026034 616009590024513
47.

9

SANRAJS SP POL 2006 Wałach kara F: Quite Last
M: Selvina / Elvis
O: Włodzimierz Zajcew
B: Mirosław Kaczor
K022278
48.

53

SATISFACTION . F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

23

STRZAŁKA TS POL 2004 Klacz srokata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Janusz Zuchora
B:
K021544 POL999630308604
50.

1

WARTA Wielkopolska POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Song
M: Wena
O: Karolina Osiewicz
B: Henryk Dudek
Brak
51.

30

ZAMBIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Qulester
M: Zara
O: A Ostrowska
B: A Ostrowska
K026359
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Kubiak Jakub Bogusławicki KJ
285
400
200
200
SUM:
1085.00
Markiewicz Patrycja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
150
300
SUM:
450.00
Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleńska Zagroda
400
SUM:
400.00
Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
300
SUM:
300.00
Rytych Damian St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
300
SUM:
300.00
Woźna Anna SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejczak Mariusz
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
BOSTON (14)
2018-09-08
15
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
4
2018-09-09
Antczak Dagmara
SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
2018-09-08
4
2018-09-08
5
Ciechański Adam
CSJ Equestro Łódź
2018-09-08
4
2018-09-09
Dryńska Karolina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
JAGON (38)
2018-09-09
4
2018-09-09
8
Feret Katarzyna
Łódzki KJ
DORKA (12)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
2018-09-08
2018-09-08
9
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
7
2018-09-09
Giełwanowski Łukasz
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
ROXY (26)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
6
2018-09-09
10
2018-09-09
11
Gogolińska Oliwia
Grand Cheval
2018-09-09
9
Janczak Małgorzata
niezrzeszona
FARNES (20)
2018-09-09
6
2018-09-09
7
Kałużna Olga
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
NIRVANA (18)
2018-09-08
2
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
5
2018-09-09
Kasińska Ewa
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
ELVERO (31)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-09
1
Kaźmierczak Iga
LKJ Gabon Walewice
HAŁDA (51)
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
Kot Oliwia
SKJ Horseprofi
PLAMKA (34)
2018-09-08
2018-09-08
10
2018-09-08
8
Kotecka Malena
SKJ Horseprofi
DUMKA (22)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
14
2018-09-08
11
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
5
2018-09-09
12
Kotecki Dawid
SKJ Horseprofi
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
10
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-09
Kubiak Jakub
Bogusławicki KJ
2018-09-09
1
285
2018-09-09
1
400
BACO (55)
2018-09-09
2
200
2018-09-09
3
200
2018-09-09
4
Kucińska Anna
LKJ Gabon Walewice
DAJANA (48)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-09
1
Kuciński Bartłomiej
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
8
2018-09-09
1
Kułas Zuzanna
brak
2018-09-09
Kupczyk Włodzimierz
Stowarzyszenie '' Klub Jeździecki Legia-Kozielska''
KANTO (42)
2018-09-08
8
2018-09-09
2
Kuźmińska Małgorzata
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2018-09-08
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
Leśkiewicz Sandra
BPK (MAZ)
FANTA (2)
2018-09-09
13
2018-09-09
Lewaniak Wiktoria
LKJ Gabon Walewice
HURAGAN (46)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-09
1
Lota Aleksandra
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
DIEGO (8)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
2
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
9
2018-09-09
Małachowska Aleksandra
LKJ Gabon Walewice
HAŁDA (51)
2018-09-09
10
Markiewicz Patrycja
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2018-09-09
10
2018-09-09
4
2018-09-09
3
150
2018-09-09
2
300
Mrozowska Maria
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
MONSUN (39)
2018-09-09
8
2018-09-09
11
Osiewicz Karolina
Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać - Różaland
WARTA (1)
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
8
Ostrowska Adrianna
St. J Napoleńska Zagroda
DIAMENT (17)
2018-09-08
3
2018-09-08
1
400
2018-09-09
6
Paradowska Julia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2018-09-08
8
2018-09-08
2
300
2018-09-09
7
2018-09-09
10
Paradowski Tomasz
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
HARNAŚ (10)
2018-09-08
4
2018-09-08
5
2018-09-09
9
2018-09-09
11
Pawłowska Hanna
LKJ Gabon Walewice
FIDŻI (33)
2018-09-08
3
2018-09-08
Pierzchała Aleksandra
LKJ Gabon Walewice
HURAGAN (46)
2018-09-08
11
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
1
Pilatowicz Aleksandra
LKJ Gabon Walewice
DWÓR (35)
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
8
2018-09-09
FIRN (36)
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-09
Rosak Alicja
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2018-09-08
5
2018-09-08
6
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
12
2018-09-09
7
Roza-Kosma Magdalena
SKJ Horseprofi
LIBERIA (24)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
5
2018-09-08
8
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
3
2018-09-09
6
Rytych Damian
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2018-09-08
1
300
2018-09-08
6
2018-09-09
9
IMBIR (16)
2018-09-08
2018-09-08
14
2018-09-09
14
2018-09-09
10
ZAMBIA (30)
2018-09-08
8
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
3
2018-09-09
2018-09-08
12
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
15
2018-09-09
Sabitov Nadia
SKJ Viraco-Olimpia
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
9
Słoma Jakub
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
KASTET (28)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
8
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-09
6
Snycerz Agnieszka
Stowarzyszenie Ranczo w Dolinie
JAGA (37)
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
7
Stasiak Adam
KJ Łąck
BARYTON (11)
2018-09-08
8
2018-09-08
8
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-09
Urbańska Natalia
...
2018-09-08
6
2018-09-08
7
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-09
7
Witczak Zbigniew
LKJ Gabon Walewice
FLAMA (40)
2018-09-08
8
2018-09-08
13
2018-09-09
9
2018-09-09
Wojciechowska-Kamińska Roksana
ŁÓDZKI KLUB JEZDZIECKI
DEMON (13)
2018-09-08
2018-09-08
Woźna Anna
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
GRANDA (6)
2018-09-08
2
200
2018-09-08
3
2018-09-09
6
2018-09-09
5
Zajcew Magdalena
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2018-09-08
7
2018-09-09
5
2018-09-09
8
2018-09-08
7
Ziółkowska Judyta
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
GENEO (7)
2018-09-08

Number of Riders: 46

Number of Horses: 51

The sum of prizes: 2 735.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl