Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Awrejcewicz-Budzińska Anna TKJ GARBÓWEK
S
O020736
2. Bryszewska Ada kj golen dream
S
O012513
3. Czok Ivette KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O040263
4. Doczekalska Anna KJ Golden Dream
S
O031257
5. Durka Natalia brak
1998 (MJ.)
brak
6. Filipiak Karolina KJ Horseprofi
2001 (J.)
-
7. Frydrych Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2001 (J.)
O042882
8. Gogolińska Oliwia Grand Cheval
2004 (JM.)
O032674
9. Górecka Anna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Horseprofi
S
Brak
10. Gromek Emilia Horseprofi
brak
11. Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (JM.)
O044306
12. Kasińska Ewa Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2002 (J.)
O039638
13. Komorowska Natasza CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
2004 (JM.)
O040261
14. Kroc Justyna CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
S
O023047
15. Krzewińska Oliwia -
2004 (JM.)
-
16. Łajs-Kaniuk Joanna KJ Golden Dream
S
brak
17. Maćczak Mateusz Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019680
18. Maćczak Paulina Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O008250
19. Maksajda Julia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
20. Matyszczyk Aleksandra Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O018758
21. Michałowska Olga KJ Golden Dream
2001 (J.)
Brak
22. Migas Rafał KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
23. Nalepa Klaudia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019822
24. Peruga Nadia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (Mł.)
O042239
25. Pilatowicz Aleksandra LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O018692
26. Polakowska Anna Klub Jeździecki Grand Cheval
S
O024447
27. Rygielski Konrad brak
S
brak
28. Sabitov Nadia SKJ Viraco-Olimpia
2001 (J.)
O024582
29. Sygnet Jagoda KJ Golden Dream
S
brak
30. Szambelan Anna Bractwo Konne św. Marcina
S
O035556
31. Sztokinier Anna KJ Golden Dream
S
brak
32. Wicher Bianka KJ Golden Dream
2000 (J.)
Brak
33. Wieczorek Adrianna Grand Cheval
S
O020254
34. Wojsz Justyna bpk LOD
1997 (MJ.)
O020678
35. Zajcew Magdalena LKJ Gabon Walewice
2000 (J.)
O022014
36. Zieleśkiewicz Weronika KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O046853
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

109

ABELARD WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Wawer
M: Arwena
O: Anna Sztokinier
B: Marcin Neska
brak
2.

112

BALOU W KUC POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: G. Basgier
M: Angelique
O: Joanna Szulc
B: Polska
Brak
3.

110

BANITA Pełna Krew Śląska POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Batat
M: Boomba
O: Rafał Migas
B: Polska
Brak
4.

144

BLUE BERRY MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Liwiec
M: Baszara
O: Adrianna Wieczorek
B: Nina Bielecka
K014812 616006590178508
5.

106

BRUTUS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Arianin
M: Burgundia
O: Emilia Gromek
B: -
brak
6.

111

CONDOR DRP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cortino / Cap Cennedy N
M: Shiva / Hondsrug Don Gregory N
O: Mariusz Maksajda
B: Polska
K014077
7.

108

CZARTER SP POL 2004 Wałach kara F: Czort
M: Soplica
O: Joanna Szulc
B: Polska
Brak
8.

130

DEMOSFEN Hanowerska BLR 2001 Wałach gniada F: Brig
M: Damfrosa
O: Adrian Andrasiewicz
B: Stadnina Progres- Grodno, Białoruś
K010047
9.

100

DEREK Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169cm F: Efekt
M: Driada
O: Mateusz Maćczak
B: Stadnina Koni Janów Podlaski
K024825 616006580272214
10.

136

DWÓR Małopolska POL 2013 Ogier siwa/163 F: Diokles
M: Dworzanka
O: Stadnina Koni Walewice Sp. z o.o.
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice Sp. z o.o
616006591045613
11.

115

ELDOM KUC NED 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Empire
M: Mireille
O: Ewa Czok
B: C.J. op 't Hoog
K023924
12.

118

ESPAGINA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Brentino
M: Espania18
O: Aleksandra Sałacińska
B: Paweł Mazurek
K023309
13.

122

ESTAR LIBRE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Lord Star
M: Eunice
O: Anna Szambelan
B: Anna Rusin
K023000
14.

129

EVEREST II S SP POL 2007 Wałach kara/180 F: Grando
M: Ewa
O: Anna Łosowska
B: Andrzej Skibiński
K013142 POL 009690013407
15.

135

FIRN MŁP POL 2014 Wałach kara/169 F: Huzar
M: Finka
O: Stadnina koni Walewice Sp. z o.o
B: Stadnina koni Walewice Sp. z o.o
Brak
16.

133

GIGUE KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: VOICE
M: LADY COCKTAIL
O: ANNA AWREJCEWICZ-BUDZIŃSKA
B: W.G. DE GROOF
K022261
17.

113

GOLDEN DREAM SP POL 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: lais
M: Gama
O: Aleksandra Szulc
B: Walewice
K004861
18.

127

GOLIAT Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada F: Banita
M: Gujana
O: ASF Monika Bryszewska
B: Omański Andrzej
brak
19.

124

GRAND CANTANIS SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis Son
M: Gwadelupa
O: Karolina Filipiak
B: Krzysztof Beczkowski
Brak 616009591020214
20.

125

HORYZONT Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Diabełek
M: Hordowina
O: Karolina Adamiak
B: Dramiński Leonard
K024824 POL 006590214908
21.

119

JAMAL'S TWINKELING BWP BEL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Rousseau
M: Dusinda
O: JMS Sports sp. z o.o.
B: Belgia
K022901
22.

104

KADAFFI P SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Karzeł
M: Kochanka
O: Dominika Wicher
B: Parkitni
Brak
23.

134

KONKLAWA-P SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/174 F: INSIDER
M: KARENINA-P
O: ANNA AWREJCEWICZ-BUDZIŃSKA
B: BOGDAN PARKITNY
K016162 POL 009 67 00103 05
24.

141

LAGUNA SP POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cakiel
M: Lawa
O: Justyna Kroc
B: Pol
K019012
25.

120

LOVE SURPRISE TRK POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Paquito Go
M: La Strada/Machandel
O: Krzysztof Kulik
B: Krzysztof Kulik
K026294
26.

121

LUKSUS WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Tabun
M: Landrynka
O: Justyna Kroc
B: Pol
K012357
27.

128

LUNA NN POL 2012 Klacz srokata/kuc:136 F: nn
M: nn
O: ASF Monika Bryszewska
B: Plucińska Karolina
brak
28.

140

ŁYSKACZ MŁP POL 1998 Ogier gniada F: Sebastian /
M: Łada / Juriste
O: Jarosław Górecki
B: SK Walewice
K003753 POL006660083098
29.

142

MIRADOR Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Huzar
M: Miranda
O: Marcel Ważyński
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice
Brak
30.

131

MISTRAL KUC POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Turkus
M: Mona
O: Karolina Gogolińska
B: .
.
31.

114

MUPPET KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Atlantic Magic
M: Muffin
O: Anna Janecka
B: Polska
K019486
32.

137

O' DE CORP KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada F: O' de
M: Corp
O: Joanna Szulc
B: Hans Klop
Brak
33.

132

PUMPKIN SPICY Wielkopolska POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Galapagos
M: Porta
O: Artur FRYDRYCH
B: Fedorczyk Paweł
K023382 616098200079731
34.

116

RENESME Oldenburska POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Swarovski
M: Replica
O: Jagoda Sygnet
B: Ewa Prus
brak
35.

139

SHADOW DANCE Niemiecki Koń Sportowy Drp POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Sarto
M: Quelle Bele Noir
O: Anna Polakowska
B: Anja Peters
K023490 DE 410100657712
36.

143

SHERIDAN WLKP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Romantiker
M: Synsarna
O: Ewa Iwaszkiewicz
B: Agrofood S.A.
K006842
37.

123

TICET KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bolero
M: Totu
O: Ewa Czok
B: Teodor Gronet
Brak
38.

117

VENTUS KUC POL 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Agata Majecka
B: Polska
K009245
39.

126

WIERA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: West
M: Wilena
O: Monika Bryszewska
B: Muzeum wsi mazowieckiej
K021459
40.

138

ZINGARAS SUNAHINE Oldenburg GER 2005 Klacz kara F: Sandro Hit
M: Superstar
O: Lech Kaniuk
B: Niemcy
Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Awrejcewicz-Budzińska Anna
TKJ GARBÓWEK
GIGUE (133)
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
3
2018-09-09
8
2018-09-09
Bryszewska Ada
kj golen dream
WIERA (126)
2018-09-08
2
2018-09-09
2
2018-09-09
Czok Ivette
KJ Golden Dream
ELDOM (115)
2018-09-08
2
2018-09-09
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
1
TICET (123)
2018-09-08
3
2018-09-09
3
2018-09-09
Doczekalska Anna
KJ Golden Dream
2018-09-08
8
2018-09-09
6
2018-09-09
Durka Natalia
brak
LUNA (128)
2018-09-08
2
2018-09-09
8
2018-09-09
2018-09-08
Filipiak Karolina
KJ Horseprofi
2018-09-08
7
2018-09-09
6
2018-09-09
Frydrych Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2018-09-09
Gogolińska Oliwia
Grand Cheval
SHERIDAN (143)
2018-09-08
2
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-09
2018-09-08
2
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-09
Górecka Anna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Horseprofi
ŁYSKACZ (140)
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
Gromek Emilia
Horseprofi
BRUTUS (106)
2018-09-08
5
2018-09-09
5
2018-09-09
Janecka Julia
KJ Golden Dream
MUPPET (114)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-09
Kasińska Ewa
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2018-09-08
2
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
Komorowska Natasza
CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
LAGUNA (141)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
2
2018-09-09
Kroc Justyna
CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
LUKSUS (121)
2018-09-08
6
2018-09-09
4
2018-09-09
Krzewińska Oliwia
-
MISTRAL (131)
2018-09-09
2
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
2018-09-08
Łajs-Kaniuk Joanna
KJ Golden Dream
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
1
Maćczak Mateusz
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
DEREK (100)
2018-09-08
3
2018-09-09
7
2018-09-09
Maćczak Paulina
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
DEREK (100)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-09
Maksajda Julia
KJ Golden Dream
CONDOR (111)
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
Matyszczyk Aleksandra
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
ESPAGINA (118)
2018-09-08
Michałowska Olga
KJ Golden Dream
CZARTER (108)
2018-09-08
7
2018-09-09
7
2018-09-09
Migas Rafał
KJ Golden Dream
BANITA (110)
2018-09-08
4
2018-09-09
3
2018-09-09
Nalepa Klaudia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
HORYZONT (125)
2018-09-08
4
2018-09-09
5
2018-09-09
Peruga Nadia
KJ Golden Dream
BALOU W (112)
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
Pilatowicz Aleksandra
LKJ Gabon Walewice
FIRN (135)
2018-09-08
3
DWÓR (136)
2018-09-08
1
Polakowska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Grand Cheval
2018-09-08
2
2018-09-09
2
Rygielski Konrad
brak
GOLIAT (127)
2018-09-08
6
2018-09-09
4
2018-09-09
Sabitov Nadia
SKJ Viraco-Olimpia
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
2
2018-09-09
Sygnet Jagoda
KJ Golden Dream
RENESME (116)
2018-09-08
2
2018-09-09
3
Szambelan Anna
Bractwo Konne św. Marcina
2018-09-09
2
Sztokinier Anna
KJ Golden Dream
ABELARD (109)
2018-09-08
5
2018-09-09
3
2018-09-09
Wicher Bianka
KJ Golden Dream
KADAFFI P (104)
2018-09-08
3
2018-09-09
2
Wieczorek Adrianna
Grand Cheval
DEMOSFEN (130)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-09
Wojsz Justyna
bpk LOD
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
Zajcew Magdalena
LKJ Gabon Walewice
MIRADOR (142)
2018-09-08
4
2018-09-09
1
Zieleśkiewicz Weronika
KJ Golden Dream
VENTUS (117)
2018-09-08
2
2018-09-09
2
2018-09-09

Number of Riders: 36

Number of Horses: 40

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl