Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Besciak Ina SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
S
Brak
2. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
3. Brzeska Blanka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2007 (Mł.)
O046916
4. Czyżnielewski Adam Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
2003 (JM.)
brak
5. Dąbrowska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
2003 (JM.)
brak
6. Drewka Viktoria Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2004 (JM.)
O035154
7. Felska Aleksandra St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2001 (J.)
O035160
8. Frandzelska Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2000 (J.)
O033150
9. Gębicki Piotr G-RIDE TEAM
S
O002455
10. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O033003
10159421
11. Gierszewska Aneta KJ Jarużyn
2008 (Mł.)
brak
12. Gierszewska Kamila KJ Jarużyn
2006 (JM.)
brak
13. Głogowska Victoria Brak
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
Brak
14. Jurek Dominika Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
1997 (MJ.)
O049825
15. Kąkol Wiktoria MUKS Bielice
1999 (MJ.)
brak
16. Kasprzyk Julia KJK Joker Działowo
2003 (JM.)
O035159
17. Kiejziewicz Aleksandra brak
1999 (MJ.)
brak
18. Kozań Malwina G-RIDE TEAM
1999 (MJ.)
O044235
19. Kubiak Katarzyna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2004 (JM.)
O037497
20. Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2000 (J.)
O023486
21. Lisińska Milena JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O009798
22. Łączny Marcin KJ Wiecanowo
S
O023027
23. Łąkowska Natalia MUKS Bielice
1999 (MJ.)
O039096
24. Nowak Aleksandra Rancho Tomasz Goc
2002 (J.)
brak
25. Nowak Anna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
S
O012289
26. Paczkowska Zofia bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
27. Pawłowicz Julia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2008 (Mł.)
brak
28. Powierska Łucja Bpk
2002 (J.)
Brak
29. Racinowska Weronika KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
1999 (MJ.)
brak
30. Sarnowska Julia LKS Nadwwiślanin Kwidzyn
2003 (JM.)
O031797
31. Sieraczkiewicz Mateusz JKSR Michelin
2003 (JM.)
3844/17
32. Słabowska Joanna KJ Wiecanowo
2001 (J.)
O033157
33. Smolińska Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2017 (Mł.)
O038537
34. Sobańska Karolina Stajnia Gliszcz
2001 (J.)
brak
35. Sokołowska Maja bpk
2009 (Mł.)
brak
36. Strzelczyk Zuzanna Maranka
2003 (JM.)
Brak
37. Syrowska Maria Stajnia Głęboczek
2006 (JM.)
O048296
38. Szrejder Zbigniew JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O004337
39. Szymaniak Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia Pod Wierzbą
2003 (JM.)
O043738
40. Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
S
O006702
41. Wojenkowska Patrycja niezrzeszona
2003 (JM.)
29592/17
42. Wolny Maja KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
1998 (MJ.)
O023178
43. Wróblewska Oliwia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2002 (J.)
O027714
44. Żakowska Magdalena bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
45. Żalikowska Maja bpk
2009 (Mł.)
brak
46. Zawiślak Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
S
O010173
47. Ziemniarska Agata KJ Mustang Kochowo
2003 (JM.)
O042318
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

14

ANONIM Małopolski POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Mariot
M: Alwina
O: Anna Smolińska
B: Wiesław Kraszewski
K024645 006520077208
2.

27

ARES WLKP POL 2010 Wałach F: Adiutant
M: Astra
O: Bartosz Michałek
B: Sawomir Matz
K020331
3.

45

ARIA WLKP POL 0803 Klacz kasztanowata F: Alek /
M: Merta /
O: Hanna Kasprzyk
B: Ewa Olizarowicz
K023684
4.

21

ATENA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Amant / Arcus
M: Agawa / Zestaw
O: Maciej Felski
B: Waldemar Świątkiewicz
K019651 616009520025811
5.

51

BAYARD M SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Calderon
M: Bajka
O: Gawroński Tomasz
B: Gawroński Leon
616009520058711
6.

13

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
O: Radosław Gebler
B: Janusz Grzewiński
K021056 616009610026511
7.

30

CEZAR SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/165 F: Aplauz / Azarro
M: Cytryna / Gordon I
O: Maciej Iżycki
B: Mieczysław Nowak
K019445 POL009520093501
8.

23

CHACCO BOY Meckenburger GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Piorella/Primar
O: Zbigniew Szrejder
B: Kerstin Makowei
DE 427270537609
9.

52

CYKLADA Huculska POL 2009 Klacz srokata F: Jehudi
M: Czacza
O: Tomasz Gawroński
B: Zych Tadeusz
616012540101209
10.

10

CZUMEN K SP POL 2003 Ogier siwa F: Ariados / Ariadus
M: Czunia / Ajax
O: GRH Żydowo
B: Andrzej Kramer
K012142 POL009611110403 104LR72
11.

44

DILEJT SP POL 1997 Klacz gniada F: Sofix
M: Dafolia
O: Skonieczna Anna
B: Staniek
K006916
12.

38

DILMAR SP POL 2003 Ogier gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Dilejt / Sofix
O: Renata Wójcik
B:
K008077 POL009530041603
13.

43

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
O: Marta Birk
B: Józef Gockowiak
K023154 616009520122212
14.

48

FABER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Sorbie Tower
M: Farina
O: Karolina Sieraczkiewicz
B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
K021102 616009640008112
15.

39

FAKIR SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Browar
M: Sophia
O: Marian Strzelczyk
B: Stajnia Iwno
Brak
16.

42

HELISA SP POL 2011 Klacz srokata F: Rewir I /
M: Haga /
O: Tomasz Goc
B: Władysław Bała
brak
17.

12

HONDA J Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada/163 F: Folio
M: Huta
O: Magdalena Sarnowska
B: Krzysztof Jędrzejewski
brak
18.

26

INTRYGA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Pigmalion / Arak
M: Hema / Burnus
O: Rajmund Łączny
B: Rajmund Łączny
K021142 007520086009
19.

17

JUKA J SP POL 2010 Klacz kara/170 F: Karbon
M: Jazira
O: Monika Szymaniak
B: BLG Consulting Bertrand Le Guern
K022951 616009600306110
20.

8

KALIFORNIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Solaris / Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Kora / Ambasador / Piołun
O: Milena Lisińska
B: Milena Lisińska
K022665 616009520095512
21.

47

KAMELOT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Campari M
M: Katoda
O: Beata Kozań
B: --
K009026
22.

28

KARST Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Sapiecha
M: Klio
O: Katarzyna Powierska
B: Staniek Diter
Brak
23.

1

KILIMANDŻARO KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marta Klonowska - Brzeska
B:
K024201 616999520164810
24.

40

KOBER Wielkopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Widam
M: Kobylencja
O: Kamilla Sarnowska
B: Śliwiński Robert
K018945 616007610210710
25.

11

KOPE Weg. Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Koppany / Burggraaf
M: Galans / Gressini
O: Szymczak Dariusz
B:
K019906 348199BK1006200
26.

49

KRAWIEC Wielkopolska POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Wiec
M: Korga
O: Zawiślak Cezary
B: Ziółkowski Konrad
K010477 POL007520074501
27.

19

KSENON Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Pigmalion
M: Kosówka
O: Ina Besciak
B: Marcin Lewandowski
Brak
28.

15

LASKANA OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Lufthansa / Liberty Life
O: Katarzyna Kubiak
B:
K024127 418181004805
29.

24

LET'S MAKE MONEY Oldenburska GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Ludwigs As
M: Annabella/Aircraft
O: Zbigniew Szrejder
B: Ralf Peters
K022727
30.

59

Lira F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

56

Lucek F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

16

MARIOT Małopolska POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Top Gun
M: Markiza
O: Stanisław Paprocki
B: Stanisław Paprocki
brak
33.

29

MEDRESA WLKP POL 15.04.2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Barbur
M: Melita
O: Magdalena Drewka
B: Stadnina koni pępowo
Brak 007610103910
34.

33

N'LUSI KUC POL 2012 Klacz bułana/kuc:131 F: TIJD VLIJT'S VICTOR
M: NELLY
O: Gierszewski Grzegorz
B: Obolewicz Ryszard
brak
35.

9

NANA KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Dorota zielinska
B: Nn
Brak Brak Brak
36.

46

NATIONS CUP SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: COLOX CUP
M: Niagara
O: DOROTA GĘBICKA
B: SK ZASTAWNO
K022899
37.

34

NÓTA Fr Hun POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Unnep
M: Nelly
O: Grzegorz Gierszewski
B: Szaller Balazs Gyorgy
brak HUN M FR100170000
38.

36

POKER SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marcin Frandzelski
B: Marcin Łączny
K014101 616999520184308
39.

22

POLARIS R SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Goofi R / Campari M
M: Persefona R / Landino
O: Ryszarda Ziemniarska
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K019302 616009540172409
40.

20

SABAT Wielkopolska POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pistolet
M: Szabla
O: Tomasz Wojenkowski
B: Szturmowicz Mirosław
29592/17
41.

32

SOLO WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Leonardo / Loxgraf GO
M: Samba / Lwówek
O: Maria Słabowska
B: Zbigniew Bigaj
K023015 616007610188513
42.

53

SONATA N SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Landor
M: San Marina
O: Piotr Wolny
B: Wojciech Nowak
K013752
43.

7

STRIT SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Rumianek /
M: Strzała / Pawlin
O: Monika Machowska
B:
K025804 616009590111614
44.

35

SZAFIR Mieszana POL 2005 Wałach siwa/mk: F: nn
M: nn
O: Alexandra Medvedeva
B: .
brak
45.

31

TAJFUN Wielkopolska POL 2005 Wałach kara F: Asyż
M: Tunika
O: Iwona Pawłowicz
B: .
brak
46.

50

TOMICOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cordial/ Colorado
M: Tomira/ Romualdo
O: Anna Nowak
B: SK Nowa Wioska
K018437
47.

37

WADERA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Player /
M: World Lady /
O: Przemysław Kąkol
B: Zbigniew Rzepecki
brak
48.

25

WIENA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajon De Rouet / Baloubet De Rouet
M: Wenus / Witbooi
O: Marcin Łączny
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne WIENC-ROL Sp. z o. o.
K023170 009610176407
49.

2

WITTARA HORSE CONCURE WLKP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Liman /
M: Wolta / Tycjan
O: Natalia Łąkowska
B: AGRO-POOL PRIMA Sp. z o. o. W-wa GR Kmiecin
K015900 POL007530127204
50.

41

ZAPARINA OLD GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Zapateado /
M: Hauptstutbuch Charming Lotti /
O: Tomasz Goc
B: Mike i Jeanette Otte
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Besciak Ina
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
KSENON (19)
2018-07-28
8
2018-07-28
1
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DRAHMA (43)
2018-07-28
5
2018-07-28
3
Brzeska Blanka
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
7
Czyżnielewski Adam
Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
Dąbrowska Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
CYKLADA (52)
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
Drewka Viktoria
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
MEDRESA (29)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
11
CEZAR (30)
2018-07-28
7
2018-07-28
9
Felska Aleksandra
St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
ATENA (21)
2018-07-28
10
2018-07-28
Frandzelska Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
POKER (36)
2018-07-28
14
2018-07-28
8
Gębicki Piotr
G-RIDE TEAM
2018-07-28
6
2018-07-28
10
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
BOLTER (13)
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-28
3
Gierszewska Aneta
KJ Jarużyn
N'LUSI (33)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
Gierszewska Kamila
KJ Jarużyn
NÓTA (34)
2018-07-28
7
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
Głogowska Victoria
Brak
NANA (9)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-28
Jurek Dominika
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2018-07-28
6
2018-07-28
13
Kąkol Wiktoria
MUKS Bielice
WADERA (37)
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
Kasprzyk Julia
KJK Joker Działowo
ARIA (45)
2018-07-28
12
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-28
4
Kiejziewicz Aleksandra
brak
DILEJT (44)
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
Kozań Malwina
G-RIDE TEAM
KAMELOT (47)
2018-07-28
6
2018-07-28
1
Kubiak Katarzyna
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
LASKANA (15)
2018-07-28
9
2018-07-28
7
Kulpa Krzysztof
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
DILMAR (38)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
8
Lisińska Milena
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-07-28
4
2018-07-28
Łączny Marcin
KJ Wiecanowo
WIENA (25)
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-28
12
INTRYGA (26)
2018-07-28
4
2018-07-28
5
Łąkowska Natalia
MUKS Bielice
2018-07-28
8
2018-07-28
1
Nowak Aleksandra
Rancho Tomasz Goc
HELISA (42)
2018-07-28
9
2018-07-28
Nowak Anna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
TOMICOR (50)
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
Paczkowska Zofia
bpk
SZAFIR (35)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
12
2018-07-28
Pawłowicz Julia
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
TAJFUN (31)
2018-07-28
11
2018-07-28
Powierska Łucja
Bpk
KARST (28)
2018-07-28
4
2018-07-28
Racinowska Weronika
KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
ARES (27)
2018-07-28
10
2018-07-28
Sarnowska Julia
LKS Nadwwiślanin Kwidzyn
KOBER (40)
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
Sieraczkiewicz Mateusz
JKSR Michelin
FABER (48)
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-28
11
2018-07-28
Słabowska Joanna
KJ Wiecanowo
SOLO (32)
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-28
Smolińska Wiktoria
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
ANONIM (14)
2018-07-28
5
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-28
Sobańska Karolina
Stajnia Gliszcz
MARIOT (16)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
Sokołowska Maja
bpk
Lucek (56)
2018-07-28
7
2018-07-28
1
Strzelczyk Zuzanna
Maranka
FAKIR (39)
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-28
Syrowska Maria
Stajnia Głęboczek
HONDA J (12)
2018-07-28
13
2018-07-28
Szrejder Zbigniew
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-07-28
9
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
12
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-28
4
Szymaniak Wiktoria
SKJ Stajnia Pod Wierzbą
JUKA J (17)
2018-07-28
8
2018-07-28
Szymczak Jan
WTK Hermanów
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
2
KOPE (11)
2018-07-28
13
2018-07-28
11
Wojenkowska Patrycja
niezrzeszona
SABAT (20)
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
Wolny Maja
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-07-28
6
2018-07-28
10
Wróblewska Oliwia
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
STRIT (7)
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
7
Żakowska Magdalena
bpk
Lira (59)
2018-07-28
7
2018-07-28
1
Żalikowska Maja
bpk
()
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
1
Zawiślak Agata
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
KRAWIEC (49)
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
Ziemniarska Agata
KJ Mustang Kochowo
2018-07-28
5
2018-07-28
2018-07-28
3

Number of Riders: 47

Number of Horses: 50

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl