Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Krajowe w WKKW.
SALINO, 21-22.07.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Czarnecka Joanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
S
O028625
2. Formella Dorota Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
S
brak
3. Grzegorz Karolina KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2004 (JM.)
O037780
4. Kasperski Kaja bpk
S
brak
5. Kasza Natalia KJ Bertyn Piastowo
2004 (JM.)
brak
6. Kiempa Mateusz CSJ Coval
S
O007043
7. Komosa Daria KJ Darboven
2004 (JM.)
brak
8. Koszałka Aleksandra
9. Kubicka Patrycja JKS Senny Nowęcin
S
Brak
10. Lewandowska Ewa Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O014039
11. Łazorczyk Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002535
12. Olech Rita KJ Darboven
2004 (JM.)
brak
13. Orłowski Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O013232
14. Polonis Paulina JKS Melloni Horses
S
O028553
15. Rychlik Grzegorz LKS Cwał Poznań
1997 (MJ.)
O025902
16. Rychlik Sylwia LKS Cwał Poznań
2000 (J.)
O025903
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

ABIGAIL SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: Eloyuent
M: Ambrozja
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Paula Mańczak
K025199
2.

4

AL PACINO J WLKP POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Olivier
M: Agnew
O: Jerzy Joskowski
B: Jerzy Joskowski
K025201
3.

13

ALOE VERA BEAUTY Kuc Connemara IRL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Classiebawn Black Jack
M: Lucky Girl 4th
O: brak
B: brak
brak
4.

16

AMARETTO INNA GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Asti Frizzante /
M: Golden Girl / Landadel
O: Marcin Orłowski
B:
K021806 DE481819081307
5.

23

ARIETA Trakeńska POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pigmalion
M: Ajlali
O: Piotr Kasza
B: SK Plękity
brak
6.

5

ATALANTA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: CHEF SUPREME
M: ARBA
O: Ewa Schweitzer Wojcieszek
B: SK RACOT
K011862
7.

18

BORA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Ambrozjo J
M: Borta
O: Joanna Czarnecka
B: Joanna Czarnecka
K024639
8.

10

CELESTA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cejlon / Genius
M: Zuza / nn
O: Zoltan Polonis
B: Stanisław Alksnin
K013006 POL009640001707
9.

22

CERES SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
O: Ewa Niestrawska
B: Stanisław Grygier
K018650 616009610042611
10.

17

DEMETER Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Love Affair
M: Deskaty
O: Joanna Czarnecka
B: Marek Adamuszewski
K024629 616009660658614
11.

8

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
O: Piotr Rychlik
B: Henryk Święcicki
K019539 POL007610179708
12.

24

INANA F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

12

KALDERKA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Czandor
M: Kaldera
O: Michał Niczyporuk
B: brak
brak
14.

14

KNOCKMA MARIO Kuc Connemara IRL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Castleside Tigue
M: Hollbrook Ash
O: brak
B: brak
brak
15.

15

MAJORKA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa F: brak
M: brak
O: brak
B: brak
brak
16.

19

OKRUSZEK Konik Polski POL 2010 Wałach inna/kuc:140 F: Tyniec
M: Oracja
O: Marta Łazorczyk
B: Piotr Górecki
brak 616011530123810
17.

9

ORION Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lord Star
M: Orava
O: Marta Łazorczyk
B: Monika Gudalewska
K019713 616007530031411
18.

20

PUARO Trakeńska POL 2005-09-27 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cugnot
M: Planeta
O: Patrycja Kubicka
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
Brak POL 732 01 00178 05
19.

6

RAMZES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lord Star
M: Rącza
O: Tomasz Styn
B: Tomasz Styn
K021461
20.

7

SOFIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Simone / Corland
O: Grzegorz Rychlik
B: Dahlke Antoni
K020954 616009610164911
21.

21

WINCI SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Winston
M: Wiagra
O: J.J.Darboven sp. z o.o.
B: Krzysztof Gąsiorowski
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Kiempa Mateusz CSJ Coval
300
1000
SUM:
1300.00
Lewandowska Ewa Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
400
SUM:
400.00
Polonis Paulina JKS Melloni Horses
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Czarnecka Joanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
DEMETER (17)
2018-07-22
10
BORA (18)
2018-07-22
Formella Dorota
Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
WINCI (21)
2018-07-22
3
Grzegorz Karolina
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
CERES (22)
2018-07-22
9
Kasperski Kaja
bpk
2018-07-22
4
2018-07-22
7
Kasza Natalia
KJ Bertyn Piastowo
ARIETA (23)
2018-07-22
6
Kiempa Mateusz
CSJ Coval
2018-07-22
3
300
2018-07-22
1
1000
2018-07-22
7
Komosa Daria
KJ Darboven
2018-07-22
5
Koszałka Aleksandra
INANA (24)
2018-07-22
11
Kubicka Patrycja
JKS Senny Nowęcin
PUARO (20)
2018-07-22
1
Lewandowska Ewa
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
RAMZES (6)
2018-07-22
2
400
Łazorczyk Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ORION (9)
2018-07-22
9
2018-07-22
2
Olech Rita
KJ Darboven
MAJORKA (15)
2018-07-22
8
Orłowski Marcin
Sopocki KJ
2018-07-22
6
Polonis Paulina
JKS Melloni Horses
CELESTA (10)
2018-07-22
4
200
Rychlik Grzegorz
LKS Cwał Poznań
SOFIA (7)
2018-07-22
8
Rychlik Sylwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2018-07-22
5

Number of Riders: 16

Number of Horses: 21

The sum of prizes: 1 900.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl