Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Binerowska Monika Akj Trójmiasto
2004 (JM.)
O047538
2. Borkowska Zuzanna Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O037996
3. Brzeczkowska Zuzanna SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2002 (J.)
brak
4. Brzezicki Paweł Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O025069
5. Czyż Aleksandra brak
2000 (J.)
O032311
6. De Suoza Sidnei Brak przynależności
S
brak
7. Drywa Aurelia JKS Dako-Galand Skibno
2000 (J.)
O022289
8. Dulian Katarzyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O014549
9. Durka Joanna St. SKJ Grobice
1997 (MJ.)
O027147
10. Gajzler Pola AKJ Trójmiasto
2005 (JM.)
O043458
11. Gerlaczyński Lesław JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
S
O002528
nie pamiętam
12. Gil Maria JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
2002 (J.)
O039066
13. Gradowska Zuzanna JKS,, Rywal'' Grudziądz
2005 (JM.)
O037622
14. Hudziak Hanna Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2002 (J.)
O036076
15. Jarowicz Krystyna Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki
S
O046241
16. Kärst Dr. Gero Bez przynależności
S
brak
10110294
17. Kasprzak Wanessa Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sport?w Konnych Kwieki
2003 (JM.)
O043469
18. Kazana Jagoda Kaszubskie St. Promowania Sportów Konnych
2001 (J.)
O020469
19. Kiempa Paulina Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
2006 (JM.)
O037859
20. Klimczak Wiktoria Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O042380
21. Kokowska Katarzyna Sopocki KJ
S
O001603
22. Kotyra Natalia St. SKJ Grobice
2003 (JM.)
O027148
23. Kozakiewicz Tadeusz Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
S
O001405
24. Krukowska Anna Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2002 (J.)
O040284
25. Krukowski Jerzy Rakowiec Kwidzyn
S
O000895
26. Lewandowska Ewa Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O014039
27. Lewandowska Zuzanna JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2003 (JM.)
O030658
28. Lisowska Natalia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2006 (JM.)
O047457
29. Łazorczyk Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002535
30. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra Racocki KJ
S
O008624
31. Mikołajczak Weronika Racocki KJ
1999 (MJ.)
O030553
32. Miś Karolina Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
O042379
33. Mossakowski Jan KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O003414
34. Mycio Oliwia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O040933
35. Niesłuchowska Magdalena KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
S
O004211
36. Orłowska Marta Sopocki KJ
S
O013234
37. Orłowski Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O013232
38. Pastwa Tomasz Pomorska liga jeździecka
1997 (MJ.)
O032468
39. Pieniaszek Diego Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
2003 (JM.)
O039628
40. Płaczkowska Agnieszka Brak przynależności
S
O011406
41. Polanek Zofia HKS Lotna Słupsk - Redzikowo
2004 (JM.)
O037296
42. Polonis Paulina JKS Melloni Horses
S
O028553
43. Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O000801
44. Rotter Alicja AKJ Trójmiasto
2001 (J.)
O020468
45. Rozbiewska Weronika SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2003 (JM.)
O035120
46. Rychlik Grzegorz LKS Cwał Poznań
1997 (MJ.)
O025902
47. Rychlik Sylwia LKS Cwał Poznań
2000 (J.)
O025903
48. Skwierawska Julia JKS Skibno
2004 (JM.)
O035017
49. Świtalska Maria JKS Dako - Galant Skibno
2000 (J.)
O040289
50. Szostak Iga Kociewski KJ Polar
2003 (JM.)
O029098
51. Tomaszewska Jagoda JKS ,,Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (JM.)
O029190
52. Tousty Emilia JKS Dako Galant Skibno
2006 (JM.)
O047456
53. Weigt Agata Racocki KJ
1998 (MJ.)
O023367
54. Wilczewska Dagmara Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O002964
55. Wojtas Maciej Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
S
O046539
56. Wostal Natasza Pomorska liga jeździecka
2003 (JM.)
O035505
57. Wostal Natasza Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2003 (JM.)
O035505
58. Wyżykowski Maurycy Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2003 (JM.)
O028338
59. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O013655
60. Zareba Krzysztof Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
0003917
61. Zawada Marta SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2002 (J.)
O033204
62. Zdanowska Aurelia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2004 (JM.)
O042652
63. Ziomek Marek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002529
10039749
64. Złotnicka Zofia SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2005 (JM.)
O035457
65. Zubko Patrycja St. J Baborówko
S
O020587
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

25

ALONSO Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach kara/mk:157 F: Ataman
M: Lipawa
O: Małgorzata Polanek
B: Stanisław Powroznik
K025087 POL 007590202807
2.

63

AMARETTO INNA GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Asti Frizzante /
M: Golden Girl / Landadel
O: Marcin Orłowski
B:
K021806 DE481819081307
3.

17

APOKALIPSA M XX POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Paradys
M: Amhara
O: S.K. Moszna
B: S.K.Moszna
K008607
4.

67

ARABELLA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carey son
M: Alexis
O: Malec Mirosław
B: Berdowski Zdzisław
K025231
5.

48

ARAGONIT MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:156 F: Regiel
M: Argentyna
O: Katarzyna Klimczak
B: xxx
K010464 POL006590007205
6.

16

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Le Mistral /
M: Avia / Biskwit
O: Krzysztof Pastwa
B: Stanisław Laskowski
K021386 616007610102811
7.

70

BEN GUN KUC POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Durello Top
M: Bunia
O: Gil Katarzyna
B: Gronet Dominik
K021760 616013640053309
8.

47

BUBLE BOY Irlandzja IRL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Xx
M: Xx
O: Xx
B: Xx
K020426
9.

90

CALHEDRON Trakeńska POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Likwor
M: Cypia
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
Brak
10.

87

CARIMAAT RASA DEU 2005 Klacz gniada F: ojciec
M: matka
O:
B: ho
brak
11.

76

CELESTA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cejlon / Genius
M: Zuza / nn
O: Zoltan Polonis
B: Stanisław Alksnin
K013006 POL009640001707
12.

65

CHICCO D'ORO K OLD. POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cockpit
M: Ramona E
O: Magdalena Niesłuchowska
B: Niemcy
K007847
13.

54

CHIRON Trakeńska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Malmo
M: Cypia
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K012816
14.

79

CIALDINI SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Costa Rica L / Wessex
O: Katarzyna Rozbiewska
B: Wojciech Szymborski
K020347 616009610193411
15.

19

CRAFTY BUISNESS XX IRL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bushranger
M: Champion Tipster
O: Monika Bartosiweicz
B: Thomas Cahalan
K023873
16.

5

CYKLON SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Cyranka / Genius
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: Aleksandra Nowak
K014793 POL009611535004
17.

4

CYNA Trakeńska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Machandel
M: Cypia
O: Dorota Zdanowska
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K014733
18.

31

CZANOS SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Iwona Mikołajczak
B: SK Nowielice
K022787 616009640002911
19.

9

CZINGIS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Likedeeler
M: Czacza
O: Krzysztof Zareba
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K010923 11342
20.

55

DAMASZEK SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Dekada / Grey
O: Iwona Kotyra
B: Iwona Kotyra
K021698 616009660588710
21.

88

DARVINIST RASA DEU 2006 Klacz gniada F: ojciec
M: matka
O:
B: ho
brak
22.

8

DEMARA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Emar/
M: Durette Z/
O: Grzegorz Zawada
B:
K018078 616009610138810
23.

18

DO WE LIKE HIM XX IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Beneficial
M: Pattern Queen
O: Monika Bartosiweicz
B: Owen Hickey
K023871
24.

52

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Nando
M: Dumka
O: Adam Mycio
B: xxx
K015364 POL01364006030712576
25.

58

DOLCE VITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/176 F: Dżentelmen
M: Drachma
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: Wostal
K014425 POL 009530217708
26.

86

DYNAMIC BOLT RASA DEU 2005 Wałach gniada F: ojciec
M: matka
O:
B: ho
brak
27.

30

EARTHQUAKE V.D.SCIMMELSTAL NRPS NED 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Epris d'Azur
M: Burundi
O: Aleksandra Czyż
B: J.A.VAn HOUT
K021480 528270002692896
28.

23

EMPORIO SP POL Brak Wałach ciemnogniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Paweł spisak
B: Brak
K025729
29.

64

FADO STAR SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Davinci
M: Fanny Star
O: Konrad Jarowicz
B: Konrad Jarowicz
K024007
30.

28

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
O: Piotr Rychlik
B: Henryk Święcicki
K019539 POL007610179708
31.

83

GENESIS KG SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Codec /
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
O: Marta Orłowska
B: Grzegorz Komin
K021952 616009610175909
32.

61

GROM SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chef Supreme / Chief's Crown
M: Grota / Niferak
O: Jakub Dorynek i Marek Ziomek
B: SK Racot
K011992 POL009610215608
33.

57

GYPSY SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/175 F: Etos
M: Gracja
O: Katarzyna Dulian
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K014444 POL 009 53 01771 06
34.

75

HAMAN SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Halicz
M: N/N
O: Krzysztof Kazimierkiewicz
B: Trzęsacz
K009932
35.

20

HARRISONTOWN XX GBR 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bering
M: New Abbey
O: Monika Bartosiweicz
B: Juddomonte FArms
brak
36.

59

HORATA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/173 F: Huzar
M: Horka
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: Stadnina koni Walewice
K022130 616006590203012
37.

82

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:kuc F: Very Top
M: Idylla
O: Anna Wyszkowska
B: Lilianna Gajdzińska
K020962 013640016707
38.

42

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pacific /
M: Probe / Prince Thatch
O: Sławomir Drywa
B: Królewskie St. Koni Ciepłej Krwi
K025171 528003201309099
39.

45

JACK BLACK XX POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Roulette
M: Jama / Royall Court
O: Anna Wyżykowska
B: Andrzej Walicki
K017681 616POL10006814T
40.

37

JASKIERNIK MŁP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Frazes /
M: Jasna Zorza / Jallienny
O: Agata Weigt
B: SK Walewice
K021728 616006590203412
41.

1

KARIKA Maly Kon POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk:152 F: Dobry
M: Karina
O: Artur Kiempa
B: Artur Kiempa
K016321 POL 013 52 00054 05
42.

34

KHARISMA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Kariatyda / Teksas
O: Mikołajczak
B: Śniegucki
K011546 POL009670044305
43.

60

KOMTESSA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2013 Klacz siwa/174 F: Levisto s Big Boy
M: Komediantka
O: Kamil Rajnert
B: SK Bielin
K023528 DE 456570207413
44.

68

KSELION SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cativo
M: Kasandra
O: Mirosław Malec
B: Mirosław Malec
K021735
45.

39

LARGO Wielkopolska Poch. Trk POL 2002 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ignam
M: Linka
O: Contra Sp. z o.o.
B: Romanowski Marek
K010996 11386
46.

72

LASCAR Małopolska POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Huzar
M: Lotta
O: Michał Wolski
B: Michał Wolski
brak
47.

73

LILIENTHAL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Limasol
M: Kolchida
O: kamilla lewandowska
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN
KO23288 DE 456570196912
48.

3

LINTON Wiolkopolska POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: heleris
M: lemioniada
O: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdańśki
B: Stado Liski
K017466 616007600248210
49.

43

LORD VULKAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lili / Lennon
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: Bartosz Szymborski
K023104 616009610190913
50.

71

LOTOS Małopolska POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Huzar
M: Lotta
O: Michał Wolski
B: Michał Wolski
brak
51.

44

MADRYT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Marsylia / First des Termes
O: Iwona Kotyra
B: Iwona Kotyra
K019638 616009660558309
52.

91

MARCO SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Contendor
M: Marsala
O: Marcin Orłowski
B: SK Racot
K013961
53.

89

MIGHTY VITALIS RASA DEU 2007 Klacz gniada F: ojciec
M: matka
O:
B: ho
brak
54.

21

MILA FLY SP POL 28.05.2012 Klacz gniada/159 F: Chocco Fly
M: Mila Mar
O: Mariusz Kasprzak
B: Sławomir Polikowski
K023659
55.

14

MOEL Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Noel
M: Malia
O: Wostal
B: Marcin Kaszubowski
K024706
56.

46

MROCZEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Santara Danny's Boy
M: Mona
O: Magdalena , Jacek Borkowscy
B: xxx
K016405 616013680076009
57.

62

NAOMI II C SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Nancy / Concert
O: M. Orłowski
B: M. Ćwik
K024898 616009520026612
58.

33

NESTOR S Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: BLACK JACK
M: NISTRIA S
O: DANIEL PODRAZA
B: SZURIK STANISŁAW
K025580
59.

11

NEVADA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/163 F: Loxley
M: Niwka xx
O: Anna Tomaszewska
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K008900 POL009520059903
60.

29

NIL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Ogier gniada/167cm F: Le Voltaire
M: Newada
O: Iga Szostak
B: Stadnina Skarbu Państwa Kadyny
K010249 009 60 01 611 05
61.

81

NORMA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Nasturcja / Seul
O: Jagoda Olszewska
B: SK Rzeczna
K014856 POL009600000904
62.

66

ORION Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lord Star
M: Orava
O: Marta Łazorczyk
B: Monika Gudalewska
K019713 616007530031411
63.

84

OSTPREUEßNS BUSCHRÄUBER Trakehner DEU 2006 Wałach gniada F: Harlem Go
M: Orvita Heraldik
O: Annette Christ
B: ho
brak
64.

80

PASJONATA ALWARO Kuc Walijski POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:134 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
O: Łukasz Złotnicki
B: Elżbieta Kołodziejek
K018963 616013610068610
65.

77

PIELGRZYM SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Pisanka / Maram
O: Tomasz Szałaj
B: Diter Staniek
K010482 POL009540042705
66.

49

QUADRO M Hanowerska GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaid
M: K
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B: H. Meyer
K023797
67.

85

RADIANTE DE FELICIDAD WESTF DEU 2001 Klacz gniada F: Rubiloh
M: Rubina Remarque
O: Annette Christ
B: ho
brak
68.

38

RAMZES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lord Star
M: Rącza
O: Tomasz Styn
B: Tomasz Styn
K021461
69.

50

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc: F: Pietrek
M: Raichel V.D Landen
O: Anna Dogadalska
B: Anna Dogadalska
K022446
70.

69

RODEZJA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Regalia / Genius
O: Katarzyna Wojdylewska - Świtalska
B: Diter Staniek
K011760 616009540040705
71.

13

SO-WIC TS POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Somah-Geli /
M: Wicara H.I. / Placido
O: Mieszko Wędrowski
B: Mieszko Wędrowski
K023251 616999530011411
72.

27

SOFIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Simone / Corland
O: Grzegorz Rychlik
B: Dahlke Antoni
K020954 616009610164911
73.

32

SOFKA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Ormuz / Special Power
M: Sofia / Quamiro
O: Jolanta Malicka
B: SK Racot
K023281 616009610105513
74.

51

SOKRATES Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Huzar
M: Simena
O: Katarzyna Kliczkowska
B: Frosik Sławomir
K023084
75.

15

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Moritz
M: Sztaluga Snow Kid
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
K021310
76.

53

TAMARYSZEK BRAK POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Golden Dancing DRP
M: Torina po Nando DRP
O: brak
B: brak
K023949
77.

35

TEDDY BEAR Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
O: Maciej Wojtas
B: brak
K024194 616999530285711
78.

10

TIGRA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:146 F: Da Capo 154 DRP
M: Tritti po Dethmer
O: Anna Tomaszewska
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K025247
79.

41

TIN-ROKO Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada/166 F: Telco
M: Rapsodia
O: Zdanowicz Paulina
B: Danisz Lesław
K025581 616007640023713
80.

56

TROCZEK Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148cm F: Nando
M: Tabakierka
O: Gronet-Przybylska Anna
B: Gronet Dominik
Brak
81.

12

VISCONTI SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Ventura
O: Agnieszka Płaczkowska
B: SK Moszna
K005969 POL009690008200
82.

74

WENDHETTA TRK POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Malmo / Pigmalion
M: Werona / Baldram
O: Magdalena Rotter
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K013957 POL007530219308
83.

22

WERNISAŻ M Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Contendor
M: Wersja M
O: Mieszko Wędrowski
B: Moszna
K024641
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
De Suoza Sidnei Brak przynależności
350
SUM:
350.00
Gerlaczyński Lesław JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
200
SUM:
200.00
Kärst Dr. Gero Bez przynależności
150
300
SUM:
450.00
Kokowska Katarzyna Sopocki KJ
200
SUM:
200.00
Kotyra Natalia St. SKJ Grobice
300
SUM:
300.00
Kozakiewicz Tadeusz Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
150
SUM:
150.00
Krukowski Jerzy Rakowiec Kwidzyn
450
SUM:
450.00
Mossakowski Jan KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
250
SUM:
250.00
Orłowska Marta Sopocki KJ
600
800
SUM:
1400.00
Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
250
SUM:
250.00
Rychlik Sylwia LKS Cwał Poznań
100
SUM:
100.00
Wilczewska Dagmara Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
500
SUM:
500.00
Zawada Marta SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
600
SUM:
600.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Binerowska Monika
Akj Trójmiasto
CHIRON (54)
2018-06-24
5
Borkowska Zuzanna
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
MROCZEK (46)
2018-06-24
8
Brzeczkowska Zuzanna
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2018-06-24
1
Brzezicki Paweł
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2018-06-24
13
Czyż Aleksandra
brak
2018-06-24
De Suoza Sidnei
Brak przynależności
2018-06-24
3
350
2018-06-24
7
Drywa Aurelia
JKS Dako-Galand Skibno
IWAN (42)
2018-06-24
9
Dulian Katarzyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
GYPSY (57)
2018-06-24
7
Durka Joanna
St. SKJ Grobice
2018-06-24
14
Gajzler Pola
AKJ Trójmiasto
2018-06-24
Gerlaczyński Lesław
JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
HAMAN (75)
2018-06-24
5
200
Gil Maria
JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
BEN GUN (70)
2018-06-24
15
Gradowska Zuzanna
JKS,, Rywal'' Grudziądz
TIGRA (10)
2018-06-24
1
Hudziak Hanna
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2018-06-24
5
Jarowicz Krystyna
Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki
2018-06-24
4
Kärst Dr. Gero
Bez przynależności
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
5
150
2018-06-24
23
2018-06-24
4
300
Kasprzak Wanessa
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sport?w Konnych Kwieki
2018-06-24
8
Kazana Jagoda
Kaszubskie St. Promowania Sportów Konnych
SO-WIC (13)
2018-06-24
11
Kiempa Paulina
Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
KARIKA (1)
2018-06-24
Klimczak Wiktoria
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2018-06-24
11
Kokowska Katarzyna
Sopocki KJ
2018-06-24
3
200
Kotyra Natalia
St. SKJ Grobice
MADRYT (44)
2018-06-24
1
300
Kozakiewicz Tadeusz
Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
2018-06-24
15
KSELION (68)
2018-06-24
4
150
Krukowska Anna
Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2018-06-24
Krukowski Jerzy
Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2018-06-24
16
2018-06-24
2
450
2018-06-24
13
Lewandowska Ewa
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
RAMZES (38)
2018-06-24
11
Lewandowska Zuzanna
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2018-06-24
18
Lisowska Natalia
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2018-06-24
12
Łazorczyk Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ORION (66)
2018-06-24
8
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
CZANOS (31)
2018-06-24
6
SOFKA (32)
2018-06-24
7
Mikołajczak Weronika
Racocki KJ
2018-06-24
Miś Karolina
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
ROCK (50)
2018-06-24
6
2018-06-24
10
Mossakowski Jan
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
LOTOS (71)
2018-06-24
2
250
LASCAR (72)
2018-06-24
7
Mycio Oliwia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
DOKTOR (52)
2018-06-24
2
Niesłuchowska Magdalena
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2018-06-24
20
Orłowska Marta
Sopocki KJ
2018-06-24
21
2018-06-24
2
600
MARCO (91)
2018-06-24
1
800
Orłowski Marcin
Sopocki KJ
2018-06-24
17
Pastwa Tomasz
Pomorska liga jeździecka
MOEL (14)
2018-06-24
12
SZABLON (15)
2018-06-24
6
Pieniaszek Diego
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
LINTON (3)
2018-06-24
6
Płaczkowska Agnieszka
Brak przynależności
2018-06-24
22
Polanek Zofia
HKS Lotna Słupsk - Redzikowo
ALONSO (25)
2018-06-24
7
Polonis Paulina
JKS Melloni Horses
CELESTA (76)
2018-06-24
9
Rajnert Kamil
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
HORATA (59)
2018-06-24
12
2018-06-24
4
250
Rotter Alicja
AKJ Trójmiasto
2018-06-24
24
Rozbiewska Weronika
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2018-06-24
6
Rychlik Grzegorz
LKS Cwał Poznań
SOFIA (27)
2018-06-24
19
Rychlik Sylwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2018-06-24
5
100
Skwierawska Julia
JKS Skibno
2018-06-24
13
Świtalska Maria
JKS Dako - Galant Skibno
RODEZJA (69)
2018-06-24
14
Szostak Iga
Kociewski KJ Polar
NIL (29)
2018-06-24
3
Tomaszewska Jagoda
JKS ,,Rywal Grudziądz
NEVADA (11)
2018-06-24
4
Tousty Emilia
JKS Dako Galant Skibno
TROCZEK (56)
2018-06-24
Weigt Agata
Racocki KJ
2018-06-24
9
Wilczewska Dagmara
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
LARGO (39)
2018-06-24
3
500
Wojtas Maciej
Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
2018-06-24
3
Wostal Natasza
Pomorska liga jeździecka
AVENIDO (16)
2018-06-24
1
Wostal Natasza
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-06-24
8
Wyżykowski Maurycy
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2018-06-24
8
Zakrzewski Michał
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2018-06-24
17
EMPORIO (23)
2018-06-24
10
2018-06-24
Zareba Krzysztof
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2018-06-24
25
Zawada Marta
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
DEMARA (8)
2018-06-24
1
600
NORMA (81)
2018-06-24
10
Zdanowska Aurelia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
CYNA (4)
2018-06-24
2
Ziomek Marek
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GROM (61)
2018-06-24
10
Złotnicka Zofia
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2018-06-24
2
Zubko Patrycja
St. J Baborówko
CYKLON (5)
2018-06-24
9
2018-06-24
16

Number of Riders: 65

Number of Horses: 83

The sum of prizes: 5 200.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl