Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Baborówko Horse Sale Show 2018
Baborówko, 28-30.09.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamek Maria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
0046030
2. Algotsson Ostholt Sara SWE
S
10000201
3. Anopczenko Natalia KJ Jaroszówka
1999 (MJ.)
O033045
4. Baran Antoni KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O025129
5. Berg Katja DEN
S
10059642
6. Böhe Stephanie Pferdezucht- und Reitverein Luhmühlen
S
939877
10061837
7. Brandt Andreas GER
S
10020629
8. Bronś Julia KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
1998 (MJ.)
O009469
9. Charpin Mikołaj Sportowy Klub Jeździecki WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2002 (J.)
O033574
10. Chmielinska Aleksandra POL
2000 (MJ.)
10118836
11. Chomicz Ewa St. J Baborówko
S
O034710
12. Cybulska Malgorzata POL
1998 (MJ.)
10109683
13. Cygan Kamila KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2004 (JM.)
O043216
14. Czuchaj Nikolina Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2003 (J.)
O043868
15. Dąbrowska Wirginia KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O040326
16. Dal Pos Chiara ITA
S
FISE8226/X
10104496
17. Dibowski Andreas GER
S
10000231
18. Drywa Aurelia JKS Dako-Galand Skibno
2000 (MJ.)
O022289
19. Dziak- Gierlicz Marta POL
S
10010130
20. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
21. Falta Roman CZE
S
10007589
22. Fortuniak Roksana POL
S
10153390
23. Gałczyński Jacek Racocki KJ
S
O000137
24. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
25. Gawdzik Klaudia KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (JM.)
O044546
26. Gburzyński Grzegorz Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
S
O049026
27. Gierlicz Artur SKJ Grobice
S
O002615
28. Gil Maria JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
2002 (J.)
O039066
29. Gillmaier Julia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10141677
30. Glomb Victoria KJ Jaroszówka
2001 (J.)
O026511
31. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
32. Grzybkowska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
Z003722
10043143
33. Gunzenhäuser Kari Ingrid GER
1998 (MJ.)
10090782
34. Hansen - Hotopp Malin GER
S
10004873
35. Held Fabian GER
S
10046180
36. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037717
37. Huttunen Paavo FIN
S
10005156
38. Hycki Michal POL
S
10085657
39. Jabłońska Karolina SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O035512
40. Jankari Elmo FIN
S
10056166
41. Joergensen Tobias DEN
S
10088841
42. Kaczmarz - Chojnacka Paulina KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
O035648
43. Kałużyńska Julia Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O037716
44. Kaminski Jan POL
S
10046688
45. Karlińska Aleksa LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O020756
10085658
46. Kaup Juliana GER
S
10039092
47. Kaźmierczak Łukasz Sopocki KJ
S
O001045
48. Kaźmierczak Vivien SKJ Sopot
S
O009644
49. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
50. Kiempa Paulina Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
2006 (JM.)
O037859
51. Kleniuk Mariusz Hipologia Strzegom
014567
10025829
52. Knap Michal POL
S
10047003
53. Knap Wiktoria POL
1999 (MJ.)
10093859
54. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
55. Kociankowska Justyna Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
2003 (J.)
O038517
56. Kokowska Katarzyna Sopocki KJ
S
O001603
57. Kopacz- Layer Izabella KJ Facimiech
S
O013324
58. Korycka Malgorzata POL
S
10046902
59. Kotyra Natalia Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O027148
60. Kowalska Agnieszka WKJ Lublin
S
O018466
61. Kowerski Jacek POL
S
Z000288
10053028
62. Kozłowska Gabriela St. J Baborówko
2004 (JM.)
O027413
63. Król Weronika St. KSK Stare Babice
2004 (JM.)
O033577
64. Królikowska Anna SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
S
O003192
65. Krukowska Anna POL
2002 (J.)
10181491
66. Krukowski Jerzy KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
S
O000895
67. Krzyśpiak Weronika KJ Dziecinów
S
O025285
68. Lesch Elmar GER
S
10000532
69. Letal Lukas JK Victoria Bristany
S
G1066
70. Leuwer Ben GER
S
10023977
71. Lewandowska Zuzanna JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2003 (J.)
O030658
72. Lindbäck Niklas SWE
S
10005121
73. Łazorczyk Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002535
74. Maciejczak Anna Sudecki LKS Książ
S
O023418
75. Maciejewska Paulina POL
1998 (MJ.)
10130670
76. Majorczyk Monika Stajnia Kaliński - LKJ Kiekrz
S
O035408
77. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra Racocki KJ
S
O008624
78. Mergler Hannes GER
S
10004283
79. Michalak Zofia BPK
2005 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/718/18
80. Mikołajczak Weronika Racocki KJ
1999 (MJ.)
O030553
81. Mirosz Magda SKJ Grobice
S
O008241
82. Miś Karolina Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
O042379
83. Miszta Sandra SKJ Grobice
S
O023611
84. Mokrzycka Amelia LKS Stragona
2002 (J.)
O039254
85. Mycio Oliwia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O040933
86. Niada Maria Francesca ITA
2001 (J.)
FISE52854/B
10098597
87. Norling Katrin SWE
S
10000207
88. Orłowski Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O013232
89. Pacek Aleksandra KJ Dziecinów Sp. z o.o.
2002 (J.)
O038244
90. Pakulski Marcin Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
S
O004690
91. Paraszczuk Magdalena POL
2000 (MJ.)
10172517
92. Pastuszek Patrycja LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O009687
93. Pastwa Tomasz Pomorska liga jeździecka
S
O032468
94. Pawlak Joanna POL
S
10044098
95. Peltokangas Veera FIN
S
10070560
96. Piasecki Piotr KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O000491
97. Piasecki Wojciech SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Warszawa
S
O002135
98. Pieniaszek Diego Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
2003 (J.)
O039628
99. Popiołkiewicz Joanna SJ Baborówko
S
O002752
100. Powala Robert POL
S
10007356
101. Pruszkowska Kaja KJ Aromer Józefin
2001 (J.)
O032895
102. Przysada Anna POL
2001 (J.)
10166427
103. Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O000801
104. Rapa Oliwia KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O043881
105. Rozbiewska Weronika SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2003 (J.)
O035120
106. Rudziejewska Zuzanna Polski Polo Klub
1998 (MJ.)
O025134
107. Rychlik Grzegorz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O025902
108. Rychlik Sylwia LKS Cwał Poznań
2000 (MJ.)
O025903
109. Schnaufer Josephine GER
S
10046128
110. Schweitzer Wojcieszek Ewa Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Military
S
O003034
111. Siemer Anna GER
S
10003619
112. Siltakorpi Sanna FIN
S
10009498
113. Siudzińska Dominika JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2003 (J.)
O032998
114. Skwierawska Julia JKS Skibno
2004 (JM.)
O035017
115. Ślązak Julia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
116. Ślązak Karolina LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2004 (JM.)
brak
117. Sniegucki Ksawery POL
S
10028843
118. Śnioch Sara JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O011940
119. Sopińska Julia KJ Dziecinów
1999 (MJ.)
O013680
120. Spisak Pawel POL
S
10005195
121. Spisak Wiktoria JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2001 (J.)
O042322
122. Spolowicz Artur POL
S
10003676
123. Stachowiak Gabriela LKJ Moszna
2003 (J.)
O034038
124. Struss Helena SJ Poster Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
O024331
125. Szeliga Hanna KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2004 (JM.)
O037366
126. Szostak Iga Kociewski KJ Polar
2003 (J.)
O029098
127. Tóth Imre HUN
S
27440
10004362
128. Tropiło Alicja KJ Dziecinów Sp. z o. o.
2001 (J.)
O031302
129. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O042244
130. Wajda Marek KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O002116
131. Warszawski Pawel POL
S
10005196
132. Ważyński Marcel LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O040073
133. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (J.)
O040246
134. Wieczorek Pauline POL
2002 (J.)
10162987
135. Wikström Hedwig Husön ratsastajat
136. Witczak Zbigniew LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006571
137. Witkowska Julia SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
2005 (JM.)
O032986
138. Wodzicka Amelia LKJ Moszna
2003 (J.)
O041350
139. Wostal Natasza Pomorska liga jeździecka
2003 (J.)
O035505
140. Wyżykowski Maurycy Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O028338
141. Zagala Helena POL
2000 (MJ.)
10134809
142. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O013655
143. Zawada Marta SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2002 (J.)
O033204
144. Zawadzki Daniel Polska Akademia Jeździecka
S
O034607
145. Zdanowska Aurelia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2004 (JM.)
O042652
146. Zduńczyk Sara Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (MJ.)
O028652
147. Ziebell Maj-Jonna GER
S
10096901
148. Zubko Patrycja POL
S
10127833
149. Zuchniak Agnieszka POL
1999 (MJ.)
10144714
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

22

ACAPULCO PKSP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chery Cordial
M: Asfera
O: Anna Pańczyk
B: Łukasz Jończyk
brak
2.

401

AFISZ MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Awans /
M: Astella / Veritas G
O: Magdalena Anopczenko
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K021354 616006580309811
3.

18

AMARETTO INNA GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Asti Frizzante /
M: Golden Girl / Landadel
O: Marcin Orłowski
B:
K021806 DE481819081307
4.

202

AMAZING PRINCE TRAK GER 2011 Gelding Other F: PRINCE PATMOS
M: AYSHEGYL/HERALDIK XX
O: Philipp GbR, Klaus Dieter,Karen u.Gerd
B: Philipp GbR
DE 409090142111 105OA70
5.

313

AMBROZIO J TRAK POL 2008 Stallion Black F: CZARCZAF (WLKP)
M: AMBROZJA (WLKP)/HAMLET GO (TRAK)
O: Jerzy Joskowski
B: Jerzy Joskowski
11855 104KU07
6.

327

ANISSA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Other F: LUCIO SILLA XX
M: ULETTA/LARINERO
O: Lütjens, Aenny
B: Schwarz-Nissen, Ulrike
DE 421000003608 104XB97
7.

116

APOKALIPSA M PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: PARADYS
M: AMHARA/LE VOLTAIRE
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
10013 103FA06
8.

456

ARGUS M. POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Katon / Wiedeń
M: Arabia / Decoration
O: Sławomir Dziubiński
B: Katarzyna Podkańska-Dziubińska
K017768 616006580574209
9.

329

ARISTO A-Z PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: ARTEMIDA/REVAL
O: Zuzanna Burkert
B: Andrzej Zdzieblo
616009600307410 105IG72
10.

301

ARPERTINA WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: ARPEGGIO
M: PERTINA/POTSDAM NRW
O: Göhner, Dr. Reinhard
B: Göhner, Karl
DE 441411280309 105PK96
11.

101

ASHANTI DE LA RIBIERE SF FRA 2010 Mare Black F: FEDOR DE SEVES
M: JET SET DE LINE/APACHE D'ADRIERS
O: Alex VANNI
B: Laura Elsner
24646G 105QE69
12.

54

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
K022334
13.

133

ASTERA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Adam Zuchniak
B: SK Nowielice
11756 105JN93
14.

118

AVATAR 28 TRAK POL 2010 Stallion Other F: AJBEK
M: ALANA/AGAR
O: Zieglwalner, Sybil
B: Monika Machlowicz
POL732010048310 105FC69
15.

470

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Le Mistral /
M: Avia / Biskwit
O: Krzysztof Pastwa
B: Stanisław Laskowski
K021386 616007610102811
16.

230

BANKIER PZHK POL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Trening Koni Artur Spolowicz
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
616006580312211 106BM03
17.

37

Baxters Baran F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

407

BEN GUN KUC POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Durello Top
M: Bunia
O: Gil Katarzyna
B: Gronet Dominik
K021760 616013640053309
19.

453

BENEFIS Wielkopolska POL 2002 Wałach gniada/160 F: Czumak
M: Bengalia
O: Nikolina Czuchaj
B: Rolnicza Spółdzielnia Produkcyjna Kotlin
K008670 POL007611002502
20.

303

BETEL'S BELLA MECKL GER 2009 Mare Black F: BETEL XX
M: LARAINA/ELITE LATEINER
O: Elgeti, Detlev
B: Neumann, Sabine
DE 427270106709 104PR79
21.

330

BOFEY CLICK SWB SWE 2009 Gelding other F: Chirlon
M: Ballybofey xx
O: TMI Ratsuvalmennus/Sanna Silta
B: Persson Elisabeth
104UX47
22.

112

BON CHEVAL DWB DEN 2011 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: TOBIAS JOERGENSEN
B:
208333DW1102816 105SE51
23.

29

BONA FIDE WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Czarownik xx / Freedom's Choice
M: Benetta / Quamiro
O: Jakub Tropiło
B: SK Racot
K020056 616007610219309
24.

59

BONITA SP POL 1999 Klacz kara F: Cabrol Amicor / Caletto I
M: Bielica / Vilnius
O: Marcin Layer
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K005046 POL009640007199
25.

207

BRENNUS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: MORAVIA
M: BRITANIKA/APRIZZO XX
O: Susanna DIBOWSKI
B: Gorny Miroslaw
POL009670011411 105LO63
26.

39

BRONCO SP. POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant de Semilly
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
B: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
K023001
27.

221

C'EST LA VIE 135 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: ANETTE/AARKING XX
O: von Paepcke, Hendrik
B: PAEPCKE, CHRISTA VON (GER)
DE 431310217708 104US96
28.

109

CAIJUN DSP GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: CAJOLEUR
M: DESIREE/DOMENICO XX
O: Gunzenhäuser, Kari Ingrid
B: Heuchert, Monica
DE 456370289608 104WY33
29.

212

CALLFIELD HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: BUTTS ALGARVE/HERALDIK XX
O: Hansen-Hotopp, Malin
B: Hacker, Doja
DE 431313314511 105RK84
30.

224

CANDY GIRL HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: C-TRENTON Z
M: FAGATA/LANGATA EXPRESS XX
O: Vesa Peltokangas
B: Meyer Udo
276421000155909 105OB14
31.

227

CAPOLIVERI HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: CYRKON
M: ORCHIDEE XX/GUARDUS LIMBUS
O: Pferd-Total GmbH & Co.KG
B: Arfsten, Jakob
DE 421000184411 105SK13
32.

31

CASANI Oldenburg POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castino
M: Hauptstutbuch Layla
O: Benedykt Ślązak
B: M. Benitt
brak
33.

302

CESAR V OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO 3
M: CORTINA R/SANDRO
O: Elke Vietor u. Frank Ostholt
B: Vietor, Elke & Robert
DE 433330541708 103VI07
34.

410

CHEEROKE TRK. POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Gluosnis xx / Gerodot
M: Charyzma / Ignam
O: Iwona Kaczmarz
B: Marek Romanowski
K016938 POL732010030508
35.

68

CHESTER DRP GER 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Cocky Man / Cocky Dundee
M: Dorina / Durello
O: Eliza Witkowska
B:
K015343 DE441410851900
36.

222

CHICUELO SWB SWE 2011 Gelding Bay F: CLICK AND CASH 1155
M: EXPENSI/EMPIRE 1115
O: Patricia Oddshammar & Gunnar Modalen
B: Agneta Lembke
04113002 105PZ70
37.

435

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
O:
B: SK Kozienice
K019848 616POL110071581
38.

464

CIALDINI SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Costa Rica L / Wessex
O: Katarzyna Rozbiewska
B: Wojciech Szymborski
K020347 616009610193411
39.

27

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
K018638 616999610274010
40.

317

CLEVER LOUIS HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: CYRKON
M: LATIFA 6/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Mertens, Sabrina
B: Louis Sellier
DE 421000230710 105FJ21
41.

117

COCO RICO CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Lukas LETAL
B:
203009224550911 106CC32
42.

408

CONEN GIRL HAN. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conen/Chequille
M: Silva/Silvio I
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: GER
K024774 DE431311912512
43.

129

CONTENDRO LADY WESTF POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: RUBIN LADY/ROTSPON
O: Sven Zagala
B: Elzbieta Mallert
DE441411981308 104ZY81
44.

105

CORMINTTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Hans Georg BAASCH
B: Dora Meifort
DE421000343410 106CB88
45.

423

CORRNERO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Carry Son
M: Camea
O: Jacek Mokrzycki
B: sk
K014528
46.

416

CRAFTY BUISNESS XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bushranger, Champion Tipster
M: Persuit of Love
O: Monika Bartosiweicz
B: Thomas Cahalan
K023873
47.

132

CYKLON PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CISON
M: CYRANKA/GENIUS
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: ALEKSANDRA NOWAK, OSTROWO MLYN (POL)
12014 104XS26
48.

472

CYNA Trakeńska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Machandel
M: Cypia
O: Dorota Zdanowska
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K014733
49.

127

CZACZA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta WIECZOREK
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
616009640007812 106AS78
50.

69

CZANOS SP POL 17.02.2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Tanos
M: Czurina
O: Mikołajczak
B: SK Nowielice
K022787 616009640002911
51.

409

CZEREŚNIA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Bolero de Ravel
M: Czarnuszka
O: Aleksandra Grzybkowska
B: SK Jaroszówka
K009891
52.

23

DAKINI Wielkopolska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 cm F: Polder
M: Dumka
O: Joanna Popiołkiewicz
B: Paweł Knopkiewicz
brak
53.

443

DAR-S Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme/Guidam s.f.
M: Canadian Winter xx
O: Daniel Zawadzki
B: Kazimierz Skrzypczyński
K018837
54.

119

DAY OF GLORY 4 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Other F: CONNOR 48
M: OPHELIA XI/EXORBITANT XX
O: Gerken, Thomas
B: Gerken, Thomas
DE 421000243311 105NM92
55.

7

DELTA I SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Dera
O: Tomasz Kret
B: Tomasz Jankowski
K026204
56.

438

DIAMANT BOY Westf. GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Loreana / Lamoureux I
O: Bogusław Kondek
B: Martina Wirtz
K024519 DE441410969013
57.

459

DININ CHOSEN Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Well Chosen
M: Tea Time Silver
O: Mieczysław Mróz
B: John Nulty
K024152 104XE77
58.

64

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Nando
M: Dumka
O: Adam Mycio
B: xxx
K015364 POL01364006030712576
59.

30

DONNA EWITA Kuc Drp POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: VIP Ewita
M: Dally
O: Hanna Szeliga
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K019279 POL013670111306
60.

204

DONNA LENA MV MECKL GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: D'OLYMPIC
M: MARY LOUISE/MEERWIRBEL
O: Voss, Mirko
B: Voss, Mirko
DE 427270254809 104PR80
61.

5

DREAMER Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: No Limit
M: Demagogia
O: Stadnina Koni Jaroszówka Sp. z o.o.
B: Stadnina Koni Jaroszówka Sp. z o.o.
2056/18
62.

20

DZIELŻAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun xo/Prince Igor
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
O: Beata Pakulska
B: Przemysław Olejnik
K024687 616009680062612
63.

110

EBONY ANGEL HANN GER 2006 Mare Black F: EARL
M: AMARILLA/
O: Kirsi Oksanen
B: Annegret Mueller
276431313808206 105OC03
64.

209

EKOLOG PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: DOUNBA (XX)
M: EKSPANSJA JP (M)/VERITAS 6 (XO)
O: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
B: STADNINA KONI JANOW PODLASKI SP. Z O.O., JANOW PODLASKI (POL)
11683 103YT75
65.

3

EMILIUSZ XO POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chesnut Park Allthat Jazz / SS City Lights
M: Emina / Divisor
O: Marta Dziak-Gierlicz
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K023696
66.

430

EMINOR MŁP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Devin du Maury
M: Emina
O: Agnieszka Rudziejewska
B: Janów Podlaski
K015631
67.

35

EMPORIO SP POL Brak Wałach ciemnogniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Paweł spisak
B: Brak
K025729
68.

111

ENGERUPGAARDS CONESTEBAN DWB DEN 2009 Gelding Bay F: ESTEBAN XX
M: CONCETT/CORONADO
O: ENGERUPGAARD A/S V. LOTTE HOLM
B: ENGERUPGAARD A/S V. LOTTE HOLM, TIKOEB (DEN)
DNK333DW0904702 104YL63
69.

417

ENIGMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Epona / Weltstein
O: Henryk MIanowski
B: Henryk MIanowski
K020771 616009661085412
70.

402

EPIKUR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Epoka / Ogar
O: Małgorzata Świderek-Baran
B: Henryk Mianowski
K009469 POL009660027504 103GT79
71.

102

ESRA BS HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: EMBASSY I
M: FIENCHEN/FEDERWEISSER
O: Andreas BRANDT, Jürgen STUHTMANN
B: Cohrs, Klaus
DE 431311440812 105WX43
72.

218

EVENTING DREAM PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: EKWADOR
M: RATINA A/RICCIONE
O: Jacek Kowerski
B:
616009640098510 105GD02
73.

25

EX LADY SP POL 2003 Klacz kara/165 F: Cooper / Cassini I
M: Elita / Tabun
O: Beata Rapa
B: Inez Lendo
K010521 POL009600203003
74.

321

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: PIROLA/PINKUS
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Sonja & Klaus Jungclaus
DE431314001909 105GO36
75.

123

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTHOS R
M: RISETTE /HAMLET
O: Agnieszka PRZYSADA
B: H. Brinkman
528003201003476 105TC24
76.

320

FERNANDO-UKATO KWPN NED 2010 Male Chestnut F: UKATO
M: PAULA/HOLLAND
O: Mariette NORLING
B: H J. Steggink
528003201002061 105QQ09
77.

66

FIRE NIGHT Westf. POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Fineliner / Florencio I
M: Franzi / Fiedenstraum I
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: ?
K024244
78.

33

FLAMA Małopolska POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Huzar
M: Flawia
O: SK Walewice
B: SK Walewice
K0000000000
79.

431

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
O: Sylwia Rychlik
B: Henryk Święcicki
K019539 POL007610179708
80.

36

For More Sparkling F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

324

FRH BUTT'S AVONDALE HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: NOBRE XX
M: HERALDIK'S AMELIE/HERALDIK XX
O: Steinkraus, Prof.Dr. Volker
B: Steinkraus, Volker Prof.Dr.
DE 431311334107 103VF64
82.

468

GARDEN M SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/mk:153 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Garda / Omen
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
K023035 616009690071812
83.

210

GEA S PZHK 2003 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Cezary Fortuniak
B: Miroslaw Stanisz
12646 105RL38
84.

439

GLADIATOR M. POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Nabucho Du Serein / Ryon d'Anzex xo
M: Gladiola / First Des Termes
O: Marcel Ważyński
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice
K021748 006590153808
85.

455

GÓRALKA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Ghana / Demon Club
O: Agnieszka Zelent-Kociankowska
B: SK Rzeczna
K015978 POL009600101202
86.

229

GOUVERNEUR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: M. Kleinsman & J.W. Greve
528003201105042 105NM19
87.

434

GRENADA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/156 F: Ekwador /
M: Grammy /
O: Sara Śnioch
B: Katarzyna Milczarek
K022119 61600964008908
88.

451

GRUBIANIN Małopolska POL 21.04.2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Banita
M: Graffa
O: Katarzyna Adamek
B: Stadnina koni Ochaby
K010894 11329
89.

437

GWIAZDA BOGUSŁAWIC SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: Galaxia / Qulester
O: Dominika Dymińska
B: SO Bogusławice
K021591 616009590166612
90.

424

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K020811 616009600287511
91.

12

HAGANA M. POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Matador / Manhattan
M: Hellada / Mat
O: Beata Kowalska
B: Leszek Brzeziński
K012038 POL006580019703
92.

19

HAGIRIA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Grikos
M: Hajfa
O: Monika Pacek
B: Artur Kiempa
KO13814 POL009530053907
93.

454

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Hinka / Hajfong
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Grzegorz Grzejszczak
K018894 009640090307
94.

130

HELOIZA DEN 2011 Mare Other F: OKAVANGO
M: HELLA XXI/ANTARES
O: Helen NISSEN, Sören NISSEN
B: Nissen, Helen & Soren
DNK333TR1103923 105XJ05
95.

9

HICORA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Herbia
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: Marek Piętka
reg
96.

429

HORATA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/173 F: Huzar
M: Horka
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: Stadnina koni Walewice
K022130 616006590203012
97.

120

HULLIEBULLIE KWPN NED 2012 Male Grey F: ZACHAROV
M: PAULA/HOLLAND
O: Magnus NORLING, Mariette NORLING
B: H.J Steggink
528003201207236 106EK92
98.

103

HUZAR PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Bay F: JALIENNY
M: HUANITA/TOLEDO
O: SK Walewice
B: STADNINA KONI WALEWICE SP. Z O.O., WALEWICE (POL)
10347 102XJ54
99.

52

HUZAR II MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Hortensja /
O: Ewa Chomicz
B: Grzeforz Rysak
K022180 616006580471212
100.

114

IDEAL GIRL PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: ILUZJA/CISON
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: DARIA KOBIERNIK
616007680108809 105HF35
101.

32

IN PERSONA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: In Shalla
O: Sebastian Wicenciak
B: xx
K019038
102.

465

INES M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Izara
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K021474 616POL11007390T12679
103.

28

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:kuc F: Very Top
M: Idylla
O: Anna Wyszkowska
B: Lilianna Gajdzińska
K020962 013640016707
104.

406

ISKRA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Czarownik xx
M: Isaura/Cotton Club
O: Stadnina Koni Racot sp.z o.o.
B: S.K.Racot
K016031 616009610219109
105.

121

ITAMARA POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Mikolaj REY
B:
616POL12007857T 106BE50
106.

404

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pacific /
M: Probe / Prince Thatch
O: Sławomir Drywa
B: Królewskie St. Koni Ciepłej Krwi
K025171 528003201309099
107.

471

JACK BLACK XX POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Roulette
M: Jama / Royall Court
O: Anna Wyżykowska
B: Andrzej Walicki
K017681 616POL10006814T
108.

228

JAGIELLO TRAK GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CZAR
M: JASIOLKA/AJBEK
O: Siltakorpi, Sanna
B: Majurin, Pirjo
DE 409090460609 105PL95
109.

223

JANGCY L WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: PONTIFEX
M: PONITA/PLUSPUNKT
O: Olimpia Maciejewska
B: Theo Lohmann
DE441410634109 104YH11
110.

309

JARD PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: SK Rzeczna
616009600109710 105JT77
111.

24

JAREMA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Jarmila / Luron
O: Beata Brandebura-Pruszkowska
B: SK Prudnik
K012350
112.

452

JEDWABNY PYŁ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Moravia
M: Jedwabna
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Wiesław Kryszyłowicz
K011179
113.

419

JOKER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/162 F: Corofini / Corofino I
M: Jagoda / Jowisz
O: Anna Maciejczak
B: Zenon Koziorzębski
K017448 -12754
114.

219

JURTA M POL 2007 Mare Bay F: MONTBARD
M: JUDEMA/DEMON CLUB
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: SK Moszna
12345 104MK14
115.

314

JUSIS PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: SPARTAKUS
M: JUTA/STELVIO
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
11797 104VY02
116.

445

Just Special F:
M:
O:
B:
117.

411

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Kodzia / Wolf's Panter
O: Anna Kałużyńska
B: ?
K022173
118.

58

Karika F:
M:
O:
B:
119.

461

KEMARA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Keti / Pigmalion
O: Katarzyna Witaszewska - Król
B: Henryka Kapinos
K013761 POL009530070103
120.

70

KHARISMA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Kariatyda / Teksas
O: Mikołajczak
B: Śniegucki
K011546 POL009670044305
121.

16

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Honwed /
M: Kastra /
O: Hubert Kaliński
B: Dominik Radke
K026214 POL007610114606
122.

106

KOKOSKA CZEWB CZE 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Falta Roman
B:
203 009 225015107 105JE70
123.

458

KORSYKA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer`s Samson / Wester Aikema`s Nando
M: Kometa / Kanclerz
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Paweł Śniegucki
K011594 POL013670043205 105EB05
124.

67

KSENA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Fred / Colorado
M: Karotka / Qumball
O: Robert Witkowski
B: Rafał Putz
K020974 616009520045612
125.

315

LANZELOT 113 HANN 2002 Gelding Bay F: LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
M: RONDA/RAMIRO'S SON II
O: Kikuth Heike
B: Hahl Guenther
DE 431314309102 GER45623
126.

312

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
4093028 102RD43
127.

62

LAVER M. POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Heron / Zoon
M: Lawa / Awans
O: Dorota Mirosz
B: Marzena Sadowska-Tomaśko
K016947 616006690025110
128.

211

LET'S DANCE 73 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: LANCER II
M: STELLA VIII/CONTENDER
O: Loheit, Dörthe & Köhncke, Marina
B: KOEHNCKE HANNO, BADENDORF (GER)
DE 421000317407 103WU85
129.

61

LIBERTY LIFE SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Lord Liberator
M: Latorosć
O: -
B: -
K019317
130.

15

LILIENTHAL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Limasol
M: Kolchida
O: kamilla lewandowska
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN
K023288 DE 456570196912
131.

462

LINTON Wiolkopolska POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: heleris
M: lemioniada
O: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdańśki
B: Stado Liski
K017466 616007600248210
132.

460

LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER ISH IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Mohill Treble C / Mohill Cavalier Clover
M: Lismakeegan Pressure / Legal Pressure
O: Katarzyna Witaszewska - Król
B: Luke O'Connor
K023670 372414004955830
133.

1

LITTLE BAMBOO Hannoveraner GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Levistano
M: out of Lemon xx
O: Rixta Meyer-Aller
B: Rixta Meyer-Aller
brak
134.

231

LUCINDA EX ANI 4 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LIMBUS
M: UNO/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: WITTMAACK HOLGER, LANGENHORN (GER)
DE421000153608 104UU75
135.

457

MADRYT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Marsylia / First des Termes
O: Iwona Kotyra
B: Iwona Kotyra
K019638 616009660558309
136.

208

MAMA'S MAGIC WAY HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: STRAIGHTAWAY/STAR REGENT XX
O: Andreas BAUMANN, Andreas DIBOWSKI, Marko SCHREIBER, Cosimo VON DUNGERN
B: Leers-Schreiber, Mareike
DE 431311400911 105WF67
137.

14

MANOR CZEWB CZE 2013 Wałach bułana F: Manillon Rouge
M: Nipsy de Fleyers
O: Dr. Lukas Letal
B: Barbora Kubistova,Humburky 34,Novy Bydzov
none
138.

131

MAXIMA WSC TRAK GER 2006 Mare Bay F: SUMMERTIME
M: MINOUCHE II/UNKENSEE
O: Schlaak, Wolfgang Dr.
B: Dr. Wolfgang Schlaak
DE 409090220806 104KA85
139.

213

MAYDAY II SWB SWE 2006 Mare Grey F: BOCELLI
M: MIDSUMMER/LAURIN
O: Eläinlääkäri Leena Oksanen Oy
B: PAULSEN-WALLENIUS VERONICA & JAN (SWE)
752004040603007 104UO97
140.

463

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Mariusz Gauza
K021512 616007610218710
141.

126

MEQINI PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Stanislaw Choinski
B: Artur Dabrowski
616009680010011 105ML79
142.

53

MG POLACO Andaluzyjska ESP 2005 Ogier siwa/154 F: Elegido XI
M: Polaca VII
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: Yeguada del Hierro de la Magdalena Hiszpania
K011573 19010100243000311676 11676
143.

425

MOEL Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Noel
M: Malia
O: Wostal
B: Marcin Kaszubowski
K024706
144.

305

MONSIEUR SCHNABEL TRAK GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: MILKA/HERALDIK XX
O: Hansen-Hotopp, Malin
B: Günter Schnabel GbR
DE 409090059208 104PX18
145.

307

MOONSHINE POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: FLY TO THE STARS
M: MADERA/IN CAMERA
O: Mikolaj Rey
B: Janusz Szweycer
12637 105IQ30
146.

34

NESTOR SP POL Brak Wałach gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Daniel Podraza
B: Brak
Brak
147.

55

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
O: Adam Gawdzik
B: Leszek Pilarski
K017149 Pół 009540098606
148.

422

NONA D SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Le Duc / Lord Alexander
M: Notebook / Double Alleged
O: Sandra Miszta
B: Roman Drabiński
K022134 616009670026812
149.

442

NORMA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Nasturcja / Seul
O: Jagoda Olszewska
B: SK Rzeczna
K014856 POL009600000904
150.

10

OPUNCJA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Xx
M: Zx
O: Agata żur
B: Xx
Zzj
151.

436

ORDA II Polski Koń Gorącokrwisty Sp POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair
M: Orsini AD
O: Jakub Tropiło
B: Wojciech Górnicki
12420
152.

108

ORDYNAT PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: ESKUDO
M: /
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
616009610205310 105RP27
153.

432

ORIESKA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: König Sobieski / Riske Me
M: Oriola / Cabrol
O: Dariusz Sopiński
B: SK Nowielice
K010942 POL009640033807
154.

60

ORION Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lord Star
M: Orava
O: Marta Łazorczyk
B: Monika Gudalewska
K019713 616007530031411
155.

125

PACO PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: PALOMA/ESKUDO
O: Anna Karpinska
B: Marek Pietka
616007680038310 105IR43
156.

56

PAGANINI SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: Palmira
O: Grzegorz Gburzyński
B: Eco-Abi
K024817
157.

2

PEJCZ SP POL 2007 Wałach kara/168 F: Jakobin
M: Petunia
O: Agnieszka Ert-Eberdt
B: Stadnina Koni w Kadynach
1772/16 ABC POL 009 60 00810 07
158.

427

PEREZ M. POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Palestra / Modern
O: Joanna Perzyna
B: Roman Miedziak
K022045 616006580084112
159.

57

PIELGRZYM SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Pisanka / Maram
O: Tomasz Szałaj
B: Diter Staniek
K010482 POL009540042705
160.

8

PLOTER SP POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Negro / Don Corleone
M: Pokusa / Lord Aleksander
O: Paweł Mazurek
B: Paweł Mazurek
K023801 616009670043112
161.

326

POKER PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: EFEKT (M)
M: PLECIONKA (M)/OREGON (XX)
O: Artur Spolowicz
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
616006580658009 104XE78
162.

115

POLA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: PAULI (SP)/ACCARAT (BAVAR)
O: Malgorzata Korycka
B: STANISLAW MARCHWICKI, SKOTNIKI (POL)
11248 103XW44
163.

311

PRINCESS PANCAKE WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: PIK LABIONICS
M: KLEEGIRL XX/GRAUER WICHT
O: Kaup, Juliana
B: Unkenholz, Robert
DE 441410133507 104IG03
164.

214

PRIOR'S CABBO DWB DEN 2003 Gelding Bay F: VIEGAARD'S COME BACK II
M: REGINA PORSB?L/LAGANO
O: TOBIAS J?RGENSEN
B: LINDA OG JOHANNES ORBESEN, NOERRE ASMINDRUP (DEN)
208333200302496 104LG02
165.

418

QUIDO 9 CZEWB CZE 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Marry
O: Václav Žižka
B: SCHK-Kubista s.r.o.
none
166.

323

QUIRINO DEL CASTEGNO TAF ITA 2010 Gelding Bay F: LUSSO DEL CASTEGNO
M: CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO/CARETINO
O: FABBIANI CHIARA
B: BOGLIONI GUERINO
09314D 104MX47
167.

40

RADON SP POL 2001 Wałach siwa/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Tomasz Szostak
B:
K007066 POL999611113501
168.

325

RARASHEK DSP GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: RIVERO II (BAY)
M: ROMANZE (BAY)/RASSO (WESTF)
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
DE481810115108 104YN63
169.

107

RED SUNRISE 2 BAVAR GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
DE481810058011 105NS36
170.

412

REMIKS Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Dounba
M: Rafa
O: Agnieszka Karlińska
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K011949 POL006580611708 104NM41
171.

441

ROBINIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Qulester /
M: Raola / Campari M
O: Paweł Spisak
B:
K022248 616009610184711
172.

13

ROMINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Rewelacja / Emetyt
O: Anna Królikowska
B: Ireneusz Skowroński
K023397 616009590190809
173.

225

RONALDO CZEWB CZE 2010 Gelding Bay F: RADEGAST
M: DAYTONA/JAGUAR
O: Schnaufer, Josephine & Annette
B:
203009224343910 105FS46
174.

134

ROSALIE OLDBG AUT 2008 Mare Bay F: RUSH HOUR (ZW)
M: CANTATE (OLDBG)/CASSIUS CLAY (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B: Dr. Manfred Meixner
DE433331649308 104KJ35
175.

4

ROSSIR Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Irches
M: Rosita
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik
K025621 616006690058013
176.

316

ROUGH DIAMOND GER 2007 Male Other F: NOBRE XX
M: WOODSGIRL/
O: MARIA GARCIA-COUREL
B:
- 103NW68
177.

405

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: /
M: /
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K024557 616999682006912
178.

104

SAGENHAFT 5 MECKL GER 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Alicja CYBULSKA, Marzenna WALDEN
B: Gestut Ganschow
DE427270114612 105XV47
179.

21

SAHARA OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Sanyo /
M: Silvios Linda /
O: Patrycja Pastuszek
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019686 DE418181540807
180.

220

SAINT GERMAIN HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: SANTINO
M: LADY ANN/LONDONDERRY
O: Top Eventers GmbH
B: Theodor Linnenbäumer
DE 431318320608 104LD24
181.

306

SANTIAGO 163 DSP GER 2001 Gelding Bay F: SEIGNEUR D'ALLERAY XX
M: GERDA/POLARSTERN
O: Held, Nadine
B: ZG Weckerle, Eva u.Paul
DE 481100124701 GER45682
182.

310

SENIOR PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: RYTM HANN
M: SEGOWIA SP/GENIUS HANN
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
09276 102YF73
183.

319

SHIBASABURO DSP GER 2008 Gelding Other F: ABYDOS
M: SUE/ADLERSCHILD XX
O: Mergler, Hannes
B: Latzel, Gerhard
DE 481810145408 105CS22
184.

318

SHIGA 2 DSP GER 2009 Mare Other F: ABYDOS
M: SUE/ADLERSCHILD XX
O: Hannes MERGLER
B: Latzel, Gerhard
DE 481810139109 105CS24
185.

322

SILVER MINNIE FIN 2009 Mare Grey F: CHECK IN
M: APRIS ETYDI X STS/ZINNTALER BRD XX STS
O: Veera Peltokangas
B:
86018 104UE68
186.

226

SINGAPURE PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME (KWPN)
M: SIMONE (KWPN)/CORLAND
O: Gestüt Im Engels/Annette Schnaufer & Josephine Schnaufer
B: Antoni Dahlke
616009610227210 105DC34
187.

65

SOFIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Simone / Corland
O: Grzegorz Rychlik
B: Dahlke Antoni
K020954 616009610164911
188.

420

SOFKA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Ormuz / Special Power
M: Sofia / Quamiro
O: Jolanta Malicka
B: SK Racot
K023281 616009610105513
189.

63

SOKRATES Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Huzar
M: Simena
O: Katarzyna Kliczkowska
B: Frosik Sławomir
K023084
190.

308

SORAYA 243 OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SEIGNEUR D'ALLERAY XX
M: CAIPIRINHIA/CORDALME
O: Nina Sibelius & Sauli Jankari
B: Boeckmann, Roger
DE 433330801708 104HF75
191.

216

STERNTALER 67 HANN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal Knap
B: Heinz Meier
DE431317901910 105ML17
192.

433

STRONA II SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cajero /
M: Strzała /
O: Paweł Spisak
B: SK Iwno
K011747
193.

413

SYMFONIA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Sympathy M
O: Tomasz Karliński
B: SK Moszna
K024352
194.

469

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Moritz
M: Sztaluga Snow Kid
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
K021310
195.

38

SZACH MAT WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Karbit / Rubin
M: Szarfa / Harding
O: Karlvik Oy Ratsastuskeskus
B: Anna Więckowska
K022094 616007520136807
196.

415

TANGER MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Tanganika JP / Veritas 6 (Quidam D'Or)
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K016951 616006580571010
197.

203

THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: QUO VADOS I
M: M-BUNT JACK/PEKING OPERA XX
O: Alex VANNI
B: Peter Fick
DE 422220014311 105ZP81
198.

467

TORES-P SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ron Wiliam
M: Tamira-P
O: Roman Sysak
B: B.Parkitny
brak
199.

206

UNA DELLA FAVORITA ITA 2008 Mare Chestnut F: FANDANGO X
M: CELESTIAL STAR/CONTENDER
O: BORRIONE DANIELE
B: AZ. AGR. LA FAVORITA DI SEARLE STEPHANIA
21117G 104LS90
200.

215

VALANDO 2 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VALENTINO (KWPN)
M: GRANESSA (HANN)/GRAF GRANNUS (HANN)
O: Michal Knap
B: Juergen-Heinrich Ohlhoff
DE431312309810 105DZ54
201.

403

VERSUS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bajou du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Wedeta / Aragonit
O: Małgorzata Świderek-Baran
B: Małgorzata Świderek-Baran
K023408 616007661576409
202.

124

VIKTOR 107 WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: VITALIS
M: SCARLETT/SCHUMACHER
O: Gestüt Im Engels / Annette Schnaufer, Josephine SCHNAUFER
B: Helmut Korte
DE 441411158712 106EF59
203.

113

VIRTUE'S GUARDIAN HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: UCCELLO
M: NEVER SAY NEVER 7/DORMELLO 2
O: Juliana KAUP
B: Juliana Kaup
DE 431316915912 105ZM00
204.

201

VITAN VAN ALSINGEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Grey F: PIERROT
M: AUTUMN BLUE/GENERAL IRONSIDE 73
O: Katja Berg
B: B. LINCKENS, HEIJENRATH (NED)
921717 BEL42716
205.

122

WATERLILY XI GBR 2011 Mare Black F: WATERMILL SWATCH
M: HARTHILL PARIS/PARIS LIGHTS
O: Veera Peltokangas
B:
826041000162605 106AJ63
206.

26

WATERLOO SP POL 2011 Ogier F: Corofino A
M: Wisła
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Polska
K019447
207.

51

WENA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Parys /
M: Wizja / Atylla
O: Michał Bronś
B: Piotr Koch
K015067 POL00967028408
208.

440

WERNISAŻ M Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Contendor
M: Wersja M
O: Mieszko Wędrowski
B: Moszna
K024641
209.

6

WIKTOR SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Etos
M: Wanilia/Dionizos
O: V. K.
B: Xxx
Brak
210.

444

WINTER LAKE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Witara
O: Sara Zduńczyk
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K019448
211.

304

WOLFSMOND WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ALBERTO II
M: NINORA XX/VIF-ARGENT XX
O: Langenhan, Inge
B: Langenhan, Inge
DE 441411289908 104PY08
212.

328

ZYPRESSE 8 HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CLINTON I
M: LIBERTINA III/LIBERTINO I
O: Zimmermann, Christof & Holten, Andrea von
B: KRUSE-SOENKE KARL-ERNST, KOLLMAR (GER)
DE 421000236007 104BW31
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Böhe Stephanie GER
100
SUM:
100.00
Chmielinska Aleksandra POL
100
SUM:
100.00
Dibowski Andreas GER
1200
3500
SUM:
4700.00
Gunzenhäuser Kari Ingrid GER
1600
SUM:
1600.00
Hansen - Hotopp Malin GER
800
SUM:
800.00
Joergensen Tobias DEN
600
SUM:
600.00
Kaminski Jan POL
1600
SUM:
1600.00
Kiempa Mateusz POL
200
SUM:
200.00
Knap Wiktoria POL
135
SUM:
135.00
Kobiernik Daria POL
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Korycka Malgorzata POL
100
SUM:
100.00
Lesch Elmar GER
200
1100
SUM:
1300.00
Leuwer Ben GER
2000
750
SUM:
2750.00
Maciejewska Paulina POL
135
SUM:
135.00
Norling Katrin SWE
100
SUM:
100.00
Pawlak Joanna POL
200
SUM:
200.00
Siemer Anna GER
2900
SUM:
2900.00
Sniegucki Ksawery POL
135
SUM:
135.00
Spisak Pawel POL
1300
SUM:
1300.00
Warszawski Pawel POL
500
2300
SUM:
2800.00
Zagala Helena POL
450
SUM:
450.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Maria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
GRUBIANIN (451)
2018-09-28
16
2018-09-29
11
2018-09-30
12
Algotsson Ostholt Sara
SWE
ARPERTINA (301)
2018-09-28
7
2018-09-29
17
2018-09-30
17
CESAR V (302)
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
15
2018-09-30
9
Anopczenko Natalia
KJ Jaroszówka
AFISZ (401)
2018-09-27
21
2018-09-28
30
2018-09-29
24
Baran Antoni
KJ Aromer Józefin
EPIKUR (402)
2018-09-27
34
2018-09-28
33
2018-09-29
31
VERSUS (403)
2018-09-28
32
2018-09-28
30
2018-09-29
22
Berg Katja
DEN
2018-09-28
22
2018-09-29
22
2018-09-30
22
Böhe Stephanie
Pferdezucht- und Reitverein Luhmühlen
2018-09-28
3
2018-09-28
5
2018-09-29
3
Böhe Stephanie
GER
2018-09-28
16
2018-09-29
18
2018-09-30
13
2018-09-28
18
2018-09-29
19
2018-09-30
16
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
7
2018-09-30
6
100
Brandt Andreas
GER
2018-09-28
15
2018-09-29
11
2018-09-30
14
ESRA BS (102)
2018-09-28
15
2018-09-29
12
2018-09-30
20
2018-09-28
26
2018-09-29
20
2018-09-30
21
Bronś Julia
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
WENA (51)
2018-09-28
7
2018-09-29
4
2018-09-30
4
Charpin Mikołaj
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
PEJCZ (2)
2018-09-28
10
2018-09-28
2
2018-09-29
30
Chmielinska Aleksandra
POL
HUZAR (103)
2018-09-28
14
2018-09-29
18
2018-09-30
7
100
Chomicz Ewa
St. J Baborówko
2018-09-28
6
2018-09-29
9
2018-09-30
9
Cybulska Malgorzata
POL
2018-09-28
10
2018-09-29
15
2018-09-30
24
Cygan Kamila
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
18
2018-09-30
17
Czuchaj Nikolina
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
BENEFIS (453)
2018-09-28
6
2018-09-29
6
2018-09-30
7
Dąbrowska Wirginia
KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
10
2018-09-30
12
Dal Pos Chiara
ITA
2018-09-28
29
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Dibowski Andreas
GER
2018-09-28
10
2018-09-29
5
2018-09-30
3
1200
BRENNUS (207)
2018-09-28
7
2018-09-29
23
2018-09-30
23
WOLFSMOND (304)
2018-09-28
10
2018-09-29
2
2018-09-30
1
3500
Drywa Aurelia
JKS Dako-Galand Skibno
IWAN (404)
2018-09-27
8
2018-09-28
6
2018-09-29
18
Dziak- Gierlicz Marta
POL
EKOLOG (209)
2018-09-28
23
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
SAFARI (405)
2018-09-27
32
2018-09-28
25
2018-09-29
Dziuba Filip
POL
CORMINTTA (105)
2018-09-28
28
2018-09-29
23
2018-09-30
16
Falta Roman
CZE
KOKOSKA (106)
2018-09-28
32
2018-09-29
29
2018-09-30
27
Fortuniak Roksana
POL
GEA S (210)
2018-09-28
28
2018-09-29
17
2018-09-30
12
Gałczyński Jacek
Racocki KJ
ISKRA (406)
2018-09-27
17
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
9
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2018-09-28
4
2018-09-29
14
2018-09-30
13
Gawdzik Klaudia
KJ Aromer Józefin
NIKE (55)
2018-09-28
16
2018-09-29
16
2018-09-30
15
Gburzyński Grzegorz
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2018-09-28
18
2018-09-29
15
2018-09-30
17
Gierlicz Artur
SKJ Grobice
2018-09-28
27
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
24
Gil Maria
JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
BEN GUN (407)
2018-09-27
39
2018-09-28
40
2018-09-29
27
Gillmaier Julia
POL
2018-09-28
7
2018-09-29
5
2018-09-30
12
Glomb Victoria
KJ Jaroszówka
ROSSIR (4)
2018-09-28
24
2018-09-28
23
2018-09-29
Glomb Victoria
KJ Jaroszówka
2018-09-28
2018-09-28
29
2018-09-29
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2018-09-27
38
2018-09-28
32
2018-09-29
32
Gontowiuk Katja
POL
ORDYNAT (108)
2018-09-28
23
2018-09-29
25
2018-09-30
22
Grzybkowska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2018-09-27
10
2018-09-28
8
2018-09-29
7
Gunzenhäuser Kari Ingrid
GER
2018-09-28
4
2018-09-29
3
2018-09-30
2
1600
CAIJUN (109)
2018-09-28
5
2018-09-29
32
2018-09-30
32
Hansen - Hotopp Malin
GER
CALLFIELD (212)
2018-09-28
11
2018-09-29
6
2018-09-30
4
800
2018-09-28
3
2018-09-29
4
2018-09-30
12
Held Fabian
GER
2018-09-28
19
2018-09-29
19
2018-09-30
19
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (454)
2018-09-28
20
2018-09-29
17
2018-09-30
18
Huttunen Paavo
FIN
MAYDAY II (213)
2018-09-28
25
2018-09-29
12
2018-09-30
18
2018-09-28
31
2018-09-29
27
2018-09-30
28
Hycki Michal
POL
MOONSHINE (307)
2018-09-28
29
2018-09-29
21
2018-09-30
20
Jabłońska Karolina
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2018-09-28
11
2018-09-29
11
2018-09-30
10
Jankari Elmo
FIN
2018-09-27
6
2018-09-28
5
2018-09-29
5
Jankari Elmo
FIN
2018-09-28
16
2018-09-29
3
2018-09-30
11
Joergensen Tobias
DEN
2018-09-28
20
2018-09-29
9
2018-09-30
9
2018-09-28
18
2018-09-29
13
2018-09-30
4
600
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
8
2018-09-30
14
Kaczmarz - Chojnacka Paulina
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
CHEEROKE (410)
2018-09-27
25
2018-09-28
19
2018-09-29
13
Kałużyńska Julia
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
KALMA (411)
2018-09-27
30
2018-09-28
34
2018-09-29
30
Kaminski Jan
POL
SENIOR (310)
2018-09-28
8
2018-09-29
5
2018-09-30
4
1600
JARD (309)
2018-09-28
20
2018-09-29
16
2018-09-30
16
Karlińska Aleksa
LKS Stragona Strzegom
REMIKS (412)
2018-09-27
9
2018-09-28
7
2018-09-29
6
2018-09-27
2
2018-09-28
2
2018-09-29
3
Kaup Juliana
GER
2018-09-28
26
2018-09-29
28
2018-09-30
29
2018-09-28
27
2018-09-29
22
2018-09-30
22
Kaźmierczak Łukasz
Sopocki KJ
WIKTOR (6)
2018-09-28
7
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
6
Kaźmierczak Vivien
SKJ Sopot
BRONCO (39)
2018-09-28
4
2018-09-28
8
2018-09-29
4
Kiempa Mateusz
POL
2018-09-28
1
2018-09-29
9
2018-09-30
8
200
2018-09-28
18
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Kiempa Paulina
Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
Karika (58)
2018-09-28
20
2018-09-29
12
2018-09-30
11
Kleniuk Mariusz
Hipologia Strzegom
2018-09-28
19
2018-09-28
25
2018-09-29
32
Kleniuk Mariusz
POL
JUSIS (314)
2018-09-28
25
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Knap Michal
POL
VALANDO 2 (215)
2018-09-28
5
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Knap Wiktoria
POL
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
7
2018-09-30
6
135
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHODÓW (435)
2018-09-27
5
2018-09-28
3
2018-09-29
2
HICORA (9)
2018-09-28
6
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
5
PLOTER (8)
2018-09-28
34
2018-09-28
16
2018-09-29
29
TANGER (415)
2018-09-27
4
2018-09-28
15
2018-09-29
15
Kobiernik Daria
POL
2018-09-28
5
2018-09-29
4
2018-09-30
2
1000
Kociankowska Justyna
Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
ARGUS (456)
2018-09-28
19
2018-09-29
20
2018-09-30
20
GÓRALKA (455)
2018-09-28
15
2018-09-29
10
2018-09-30
5
Kokowska Katarzyna
Sopocki KJ
OPUNCJA (10)
2018-09-28
28
2018-09-28
26
2018-09-29
20
Kokowska Katarzyna
POL
ROSALIE (134)
2018-09-28
21
2018-09-29
19
2018-09-30
23
Kopacz- Layer Izabella
KJ Facimiech
BONITA (59)
2018-09-28
19
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Korycka Malgorzata
POL
POLA (115)
2018-09-28
13
2018-09-29
9
2018-09-30
9
100
Kotyra Natalia
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
MADRYT (457)
2018-09-28
17
2018-09-29
19
2018-09-30
19
Kowalska Agnieszka
WKJ Lublin
HAGANA (12)
2018-09-28
2018-09-28
15
2018-09-29
Kowerski Jacek
POL
2018-09-28
24
2018-09-29
24
2018-09-30
24
Kozłowska Gabriela
St. J Baborówko
2018-09-28
1
2018-09-29
1
2018-09-30
1
KORSYKA (458)
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
15
2018-09-30
15
Król Weronika
St. KSK Stare Babice
KEMARA (461)
2018-09-28
5
2018-09-29
5
2018-09-30
6
2018-09-28
18
2018-09-29
14
2018-09-30
14
Królikowska Anna
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
ROMINA (13)
2018-09-28
8
2018-09-28
13
2018-09-29
10
Krukowska Anna
POL
2018-09-28
29
2018-09-29
24
2018-09-30
17
Krukowski Jerzy
KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2018-09-27
3
2018-09-28
14
2018-09-29
Krukowski Jerzy
POL
JURTA M (219)
2018-09-28
27
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Krzyśpiak Weronika
KJ Dziecinów
ENIGMA (417)
2018-09-27
18
2018-09-28
13
2018-09-29
29
Lesch Elmar
GER
2018-09-28
14
2018-09-29
20
2018-09-30
20
2018-09-28
21
2018-09-29
11
2018-09-30
6
200
2018-09-28
17
2018-09-29
7
2018-09-30
5
1100
Letal Lukas
JK Victoria Bristany
MANOR (14)
2018-09-28
21
2018-09-28
28
2018-09-29
16
QUIDO 9 (418)
2018-09-27
22
2018-09-28
17
2018-09-29
11
Letal Lukas
CZE
COCO RICO (117)
2018-09-28
8
2018-09-29
6
2018-09-30
13
Leuwer Ben
GER
2018-09-28
1
2018-09-29
1
2018-09-30
1
2000
AVATAR 28 (118)
2018-09-28
3
2018-09-29
3
2018-09-30
3
750
2018-09-28
14
2018-09-29
10
2018-09-30
14
Lewandowska Zuzanna
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2018-09-28
31
2018-09-28
35
2018-09-29
26
Lindbäck Niklas
SWE
CHICUELO (222)
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
4
2018-09-30
11
Łazorczyk Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ORION (60)
2018-09-28
8
2018-09-29
8
2018-09-30
8
Maciejczak Anna
Sudecki LKS Książ
JOKER (419)
2018-09-27
7
2018-09-28
4
2018-09-29
4
Maciejewska Paulina
POL
JANGCY L (223)
2018-09-28
19
2018-09-29
8
2018-09-30
8
135
Majorczyk Monika
Stajnia Kaliński - LKJ Kiekrz
KOBI (16)
2018-09-28
36
2018-09-28
39
2018-09-29
28
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
SOFKA (420)
2018-09-27
14
2018-09-28
28
2018-09-29
21
Mergler Hannes
GER
SHIGA 2 (318)
2018-09-28
23
2018-09-29
13
2018-09-30
18
2018-09-28
28
2018-09-29
18
2018-09-30
15
Michalak Zofia
BPK
2018-09-28
17
2018-09-29
13
2018-09-30
14
Mikołajczak Weronika
Racocki KJ
CZANOS (69)
2018-09-28
4
2018-09-29
18
2018-09-30
16
2018-09-28
1
2018-09-29
1
2018-09-30
1
Mirosz Magda
SKJ Grobice
LAVER (62)
2018-09-28
2
2018-09-29
2
2018-09-30
3
Miś Karolina
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2018-09-28
15
2018-09-29
17
2018-09-30
18
Miszta Sandra
SKJ Grobice
NONA D (422)
2018-09-27
19
2018-09-28
29
2018-09-29
23
Mokrzycka Amelia
LKS Stragona
CORRNERO (423)
2018-09-27
33
2018-09-28
24
2018-09-29
20
Mycio Oliwia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
DOKTOR (64)
2018-09-28
10
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Niada Maria Francesca
ITA
2018-09-28
24
2018-09-29
21
2018-09-30
21
Norling Katrin
SWE
2018-09-28
2
2018-09-29
2
2018-09-30
8
100
2018-09-28
4
2018-09-29
24
2018-09-30
24
Orłowski Marcin
Sopocki KJ
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-28
17
2018-09-29
9
Pacek Aleksandra
KJ Dziecinów Sp. z o.o.
HAGIRIA (19)
2018-09-28
15
2018-09-28
20
2018-09-29
34
Pakulski Marcin
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-28
14
2018-09-29
HADRIAN (424)
2018-09-28
23
Paraszczuk Magdalena
POL
ITAMARA (121)
2018-09-28
27
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Pastuszek Patrycja
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
SAHARA (21)
2018-09-28
35
2018-09-28
37
2018-09-29
31
Pastwa Tomasz
Pomorska liga jeździecka
MOEL (425)
2018-09-27
11
2018-09-28
36
2018-09-29
34
Pawlak Joanna
POL
2018-09-28
24
2018-09-29
12
2018-09-30
7
200
Peltokangas Veera
FIN
2018-09-28
26
2018-09-29
14
2018-09-30
19
2018-09-28
16
2018-09-29
11
2018-09-30
19
2018-09-28
30
2018-09-29
23
2018-09-30
23
Piasecki Piotr
KJ Aromer Józefin
PEREZ (427)
2018-09-27
12
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
8
Piasecki Wojciech
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Warszawa
2018-09-28
17
2018-09-28
7
2018-09-29
14
Pieniaszek Diego
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
LINTON (462)
2018-09-28
13
2018-09-29
13
2018-09-30
8
2018-09-28
14
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Popiołkiewicz Joanna
SJ Baborówko
DAKINI (23)
2018-09-28
37
2018-09-28
31
2018-09-29
33
Powala Robert
POL
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Pruszkowska Kaja
KJ Aromer Józefin
JAREMA (24)
2018-09-28
22
2018-09-28
31
2018-09-29
25
Przysada Anna
POL
FERDINAND (123)
2018-09-28
33
2018-09-29
30
2018-09-30
26
Rajnert Kamil
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
HORATA (429)
2018-09-27
1
2018-09-28
1
2018-09-29
1
Rapa Oliwia
KJ Aromer Józefin
EX LADY (25)
2018-09-28
30
2018-09-28
33
2018-09-29
27
Rozbiewska Weronika
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
CIALDINI (464)
2018-09-28
7
2018-09-29
7
2018-09-30
9
Rudziejewska Zuzanna
Polski Polo Klub
EMINOR (430)
2018-09-27
35
2018-09-28
39
2018-09-29
28
Rychlik Grzegorz
LKS Cwał Poznań
SOFIA (65)
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
5
2018-09-30
5
Rychlik Sylwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2018-09-27
16
2018-09-28
11
2018-09-29
19
Schnaufer Josephine
GER
SINGAPURE (226)
2018-09-28
21
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
RONALDO (225)
2018-09-28
2
2018-09-29
2
2018-09-30
10
2018-09-28
4
2018-09-29
26
2018-09-30
18
Schweitzer Wojcieszek Ewa
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Military
2018-09-28
11
2018-09-28
6
2018-09-29
7
Siemer Anna
GER
2018-09-28
6
2018-09-29
10
2018-09-30
17
2018-09-28
2
2018-09-29
1
2018-09-30
2
2900
Siltakorpi Sanna
FIN
2018-09-28
2
2018-09-28
4
2018-09-29
2
2018-09-28
14
2018-09-28
19
2018-09-29
13
Siltakorpi Sanna
FIN
JAGIELLO (228)
2018-09-28
3
2018-09-29
13
2018-09-30
15
2018-09-28
5
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Siudzińska Dominika
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
CINAMON (27)
2018-09-28
5
2018-09-28
11
2018-09-29
15
Skwierawska Julia
JKS Skibno
2018-09-28
13
2018-09-28
18
2018-09-29
8
Ślązak Julia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
CASANI (31)
2018-09-28
20
2018-09-28
27
2018-09-29
21
Ślązak Karolina
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
TORES-P (467)
2018-09-28
21
2018-09-29
16
2018-09-30
16
Sniegucki Ksawery
POL
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
16
2018-09-30
7
135
RARASHEK (325)
2018-09-28
13
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Śnioch Sara
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
GRENADA (434)
2018-09-27
28
2018-09-28
35
2018-09-29
25
Sopińska Julia
KJ Dziecinów
ORIESKA (432)
2018-09-27
26
2018-09-28
20
2018-09-29
14
Spisak Pawel
POL
PACO (125)
2018-09-28
1
2018-09-29
1
2018-09-30
1
1300
Spisak Wiktoria
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
STRONA II (433)
2018-09-27
22
2018-09-28
16
2018-09-29
10
Spolowicz Artur
POL
BANKIER (230)
2018-09-28
17
2018-09-29
21
2018-09-30
21
POKER (326)
2018-09-28
11
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Stachowiak Gabriela
LKJ Moszna
INES M (465)
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
9
2018-09-30
11
Struss Helena
SJ Poster Piaseczno
2018-09-28
16
2018-09-28
21
2018-09-29
11
Szeliga Hanna
KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2018-09-28
23
2018-09-28
34
2018-09-29
Szostak Iga
Kociewski KJ Polar
RADON (40)
2018-09-28
26
2018-09-28
36
2018-09-29
18
Tóth Imre
HUN
2018-09-28
22
2018-09-29
14
2018-09-30
13
ANISSA (327)
2018-09-28
15
2018-09-29
8
2018-09-30
10
Tropiło Alicja
KJ Dziecinów Sp. z o. o.
ORDA II (436)
2018-09-27
28
2018-09-28
21
2018-09-29
16
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
6
2018-09-30
6
Wajda Marek
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2018-09-27
20
2018-09-28
31
2018-09-29
2018-09-27
13
2018-09-28
22
2018-09-29
17
Wajda Marek
POL
MEQINI (126)
2018-09-28
30
2018-09-29
31
2018-09-30
31
Warszawski Pawel
POL
2018-09-28
8
2018-09-29
15
2018-09-30
5
500
2018-09-28
6
2018-09-29
6
2018-09-30
3
2300
Ważyński Marcel
LKJ Gabon Walewice
GLADIATOR (439)
2018-09-27
37
2018-09-28
38
2018-09-29
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-09-28
1
2018-09-28
1
2018-09-29
1
Wieczorek Pauline
POL
CZACZA (127)
2018-09-28
17
2018-09-29
10
2018-09-30
10
Wikström Hedwig
Husön ratsastajat
2018-09-28
29
2018-09-28
3
2018-09-29
19
Witczak Zbigniew
LKJ Gabon Walewice
FLAMA (33)
2018-09-28
33
2018-09-28
38
2018-09-29
23
Witkowska Julia
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
CHESTER (68)
2018-09-28
14
2018-09-29
7
2018-09-30
7
KSENA (67)
2018-09-28
3
2018-09-29
3
2018-09-30
2
Wodzicka Amelia
LKJ Moszna
GARDEN M (468)
2018-09-28
4
2018-09-29
4
2018-09-30
2
Wostal Natasza
Pomorska liga jeździecka
AVENIDO (470)
2018-09-28
2
2018-09-29
2
2018-09-30
3
SZABLON (469)
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
12
2018-09-30
13
Wyżykowski Maurycy
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2018-09-28
8
2018-09-29
8
2018-09-30
10
Zagala Helena
POL
2018-09-28
20
2018-09-29
17
2018-09-30
5
450
Zakrzewski Michał
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
EMPORIO (35)
2018-09-28
18
2018-09-28
22
2018-09-29
12
ROBINIA (441)
2018-09-27
24
2018-09-28
18
2018-09-29
12
2018-09-27
31
2018-09-28
26
2018-09-29
33
NESTOR (34)
2018-09-28
25
2018-09-28
23
2018-09-29
17
Zawada Marta
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
NORMA (442)
2018-09-27
15
2018-09-28
10
2018-09-29
22
Zawadzki Daniel
Polska Akademia Jeździecka
DAR-S (443)
2018-09-27
36
2018-09-28
37
2018-09-29
26
Zdanowska Aurelia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
CYNA (472)
2018-09-28
3
2018-09-29
3
2018-09-30
4
Zduńczyk Sara
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-09-27
27
2018-09-28
27
2018-09-29
Ziebell Maj-Jonna
GER
HELOIZA (130)
2018-09-28
25
2018-09-29
22
2018-09-30
15
2018-09-28
19
2018-09-29
14
2018-09-30
11
Zubko Patrycja
POL
CYKLON (132)
2018-09-28
22
2018-09-29
20
2018-09-30
25
Zuchniak Agnieszka
POL
ASTERA (133)
2018-09-28
11
2018-09-29
16
2018-09-30
30

Number of Riders: 149

Number of Horses: 212

The sum of prizes: 23 005.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl