Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Babiarz Aleksandra LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (MJ.)
O053777
2. Babiarz Natalia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2001 (J.)
O052362
3. Baranowska Karolina SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (J.)
O043736
4. Besciak Ina SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
S
Brak
5. Boba Małgorzata bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
6. Ciecholewska Zuzanna Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
1999 (MJ.)
O011247
7. Dąbkowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O015041
8. Dalbiak Oliwia bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
9. Frąckiewicz Emma Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2005 (JM.)
O046368
10. Gawęda Julianna VITASPORT BRACHLEWO
2002 (J.)
O038545
11. Gawęda Zuzanna VitaSport Brachlewo
2007 (JM.)
O047345
12. Gawłowska Magdalena brak
2004 (JM.)
brak
13. Gębicka Dorota KJ G-Ride Team
S
O011479
14. Gębicki Piotr KJ G-Ride Team
S
O002455
15. Gerke Martyna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (J.)
O031837
16. Głogowska Zuzanna bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
17. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (J.)
O025765
18. Gordon Wiktoria LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2004 (JM.)
O048300
19. Górska Anna KJ Black Horse Team
S
O003325
10142807
20. Hartman Sławomir KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O000757
21. Hartman-Hanis Karolina LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O014347
22. Hestkowska Dominika JKS u Robsonów
S
O003454
10125729
23. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
24. Kamińska Klaudia KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
O034084
25. Kasza Natalia MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
2004 (JM.)
O046711
26. Kawka Mateusz Klub Jeździecki Wyjątkowi - Siemiany
2003 (J.)
brak
27. Kirszkowski Dariusz Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
28. Kołtusz Martyna Jks U Robsonów
2001 (J.)
O026310
29. Kozań Malwina KJ G-Ride Team
1999 (MJ.)
O044235
30. Krajnik Marta Niezrzeszona
2005 (JM.)
Brak
31. Kropidłowska Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1998 (MJ.)
O025770
32. Kwiatkowska Weronika Klub Jeździecki Wyjątkowi - Siemiany
1999 (MJ.)
brak
33. Lewandowska Kludia bpk
34. Lewandowska Wiktoria bpk
35. Liszewska Natalia JKS u Robsonów
1998 (MJ.)
O026546
36. Lodowski Oskar Nie zrzeszony
2004 (JM.)
O050349
37. Loose-Kulinkowska Katarzyna Sopocki KJ
S
O005279
38. Łajewska Katarzyna KJ Turze
S
O029281
39. Machnik Zuzanna KJ Wyjątkowi - Siemiany
2007 (JM.)
O052140
40. Macholla Dominik JKS u Robsonów
2006 (JM.)
brak
41. Maciejewska Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2002 (J.)
O034085
42. Mackiewicz Marcin JKS u Robsonów
S
O026937
43. Majewska Jagoda Leśne Zacisze Tynwałd
2001 (J.)
O044913
44. Majewska Justyna Klub Jeździecki ARPAV
S
O015043
45. Maksymiuk Katarzyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (MJ.)
O043964
46. Meler Dominika bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
47. Metus Žanna JSK Mustangs
S
LV4373938
48. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
49. Mówińska Klaudia brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
50. Olszewska Alicja LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (MJ.)
O025506
51. Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
52. Pawłowicz Julia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2008 (Mł.)
O048843
53. Piechota Wiktor Kajetan SKJ Reval
2007 (JM.)
O038528
54. Piekarska Aneta KJ Equistars
2003 (J.)
O050841
55. Pietrzak Kaja M K J Nenia Pasłęk
2005 (JM.)
O034646
56. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
57. Reszuta Dominika KJ La Scalla
1999 (MJ.)
O023149
58. Rogulska Antonina JKS u Robsonów
2007 (JM.)
brak
59. Rosiak Kornelia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2004 (JM.)
O044142
60. Rożek Laura BPK kuj-pom
2002 (J.)
O047369
61. Ruskowska Patrycja JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
Brak
62. Ruskowski Mateusz Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
S
Brak
63. Rynkowska Antonina BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
64. Sęk Damian JKS u Robsonów
S
O000822
65. Sistermann Julia G-ride
2005 (JM.)
Brak
66. Sistermann Justyna G-ride
S
brak
67. Smolińska Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (J.)
O038537
68. Suminska Ewa KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
O026068
69. Świecka Monika
70. Synoradzka Zofia KJ Polonez Damnica
2003 (J.)
O038931
71. Szostak Iga Kociewski KJ Polar
2003 (J.)
O029098
72. Szymaniak Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (J.)
O043738
73. Telej Marcel KJ G-Ride Team
2003 (J.)
O044719
74. Vasi?jevs Markuss Roberts JSK Mustangs
2005 (JM.)
LV5204888
75. Wnuczko Marcin KJ Black Horse Team
S
O032560
76. Wojenkowska Patrycja niezrzeszona
2003 (J.)
29592/17
77. Wróblewski Daniel LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2000 (MJ.)
O025505
78. Wrótna Justyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
1998 (MJ.)
O024686
79. Yarmolyuk Anastasiia RUS
2002 (J.)
10156009
80. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
81. Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (MJ.)
O043967
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

97

ABIGAIL SP POL 2014 Klacz kara/168 F: Kilian
M: Arnika
O: Janusz Branicki
B: Janusz Branicki
brak 616007661192014
2.

130

ALFIK ZAGORKA F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

110

ANTARES S SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Cordess
M: Avinella S /Leoville
O: Zuzanna Cicholewska
B: Stanisław Szurik
Brak 123
4.

113

ARIETA Trakenska POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: PIGMALION
M: AJLALI
O: PIOTR KASZA
B: SK PLĘKITY
K024293 POL 73201078108
5.

125

ASESOR SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Almanzor L / Acord II
M: Asturia / Dansing
O: Tomasz Szychulski
B:
K009313 POL009570077805 105EN86
6.

53

ASTEJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Corvus Z
M: Alzacja
O: Aleksandra Dąbkowska
B: Augustyniak Beata i Krzysztof
K025577 616009530022510
7.

48

ASTERIX WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Heleris / Elektronas
M: Asta / Hamlet Go
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: SK Liski
K015006 616007600272409 104QX92
8.

17

AVIA SP POL 2008 Klacz srokata/174 F: Arbiter
M: Akcja
O: brak
B: Bogdan Wozniak
brak 009660182208
9.

65

BALANS WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Eloquent
M: Bulimia
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański Spółka z o.o.
K024558 616007600162613
10.

81

BALANS WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Eloquent
M: Bulimia
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: stado ogierów Starogard Gdański Spółka z o.o.o
K024558 616007600162613
11.

102

BEAUTY C KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa F: Untochable Z /
M: Victoria-C / Concorde /
O: Aleksandra Furgo
B: J W L Cuppers
K013478 528210000829320
12.

82

BLASZKA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Aramus
M: Błachostka
O: Jerzy Przedpełski
B: Budwity
K013021
13.

111

BRANDY SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/164 F: Maaik
M: Bagazja
O: Paweł Frąckiewicz
B: Stadnina Koni Pępowo
K026639 616009610046712
14.

73

C’EST MA VIE Hanowerska GER 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: Canstakko
M: Isea
O: Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji Equuleus
B: Karl Baden
Brak Brak
15.

37

CAFISSIMO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cortina / Careras
O: Adam Sałacki
B: Stefanie Kolthof
K022472 DE441411499709
16.

25

CALADIA Holsztyńska GER 2007 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cero
M: P-Ambina
O: Krystyna Mówińska
B: Thiel Christoph
brak DE421000291307
17.

98

CALVADOS SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Wizjoner / Rytm
M: Coralie V / Micko Platere
O: Zbigniew Liszewski
B: Natalia Dworniczak
K020381 616009670147309
18.

75

CANTURA VON WORRENBERG OS GER 2015 Klacz gniada/166 F: Canturo
M: Ferri
O: Pferdezucht von Worrenberg
B: Pferdezucht von Worrenberg
Brak Brak
19.

140

CESARZ SOYMAX WLKP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata F: Life And Liberty /
M: Cesarka / Seul
O:
B:
K021645 616007600073009
20.

120

CHACCO DU ROUET OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Baloufina / Baloubet Du Ruet
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
K022965 DE418180219612
21.

76

CHARISMO VON WORRENBERG HOL GER 2015 Wałach gniada/157 F: Casiro I
M: Ontario I
O: Hodel Ferdi Dr. Pferdezucht Gmbh
B: Hodel Ferdi Dr. Pferdezucht Gmbh
Brak Brak
22.

50

CHUCK-CHIN L. E. KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chiquitin La Silla / Chin Chin
M: Pia Sophie / Silbersee
O: Primavera Furniture Sp. z o.o.
B:
K011498 528003000704635
23.

87

CINCINNATI HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: E-Sophie / Silvester
O: Agrofood S.A Grabowiec
B: Bruehe Soeren
K022364 DE421000215612
24.

137

COCO WESTF GER 2014 klacz siwa F: Almazor L / Acord II
M: Colia / Carry Son
O:
B:
K024721 DE441410740114
25.

95

COLDWATER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026103 616009510134814
26.

103

COLLARIO OLD GER 2013 Wałach gniada/178 F: Collado/Cassini I
M: Osaria/Argentinus
O: Anna Górska
B: Hubert Rump
K024279 DE433330254713
27.

134

COLOMBINA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022587 616009510342712
28.

127

CONCORD DE COEUR HOL GER 2011 wałach siwa F: Coupe De Coeur / Calido I
M: Zara XXVIII / Clarimo
O: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
B:
K020781 DE421000001511
29.

22

CONTESS Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Con Sherry /
M: Cibell / Cincinatti
O: Zuzanna Golicka
B: Zuchtgemeinschaft Schmiedeberg
K026045 DE456570294409
30.

49

CONTI SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dionizos / Elvis
M: Contedra / Contender
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: Robert Hestkowski
K013471 616009600461608
31.

96

CORTAZAR SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Quality Time
M: Contessa/Coriano
O: Nad Wigrami
B: Nad Wigrami
K022581 616009510253313
32.

80

CORTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cantanis
M: Całka
O: Dariusz Kirszkowski
B: Tadych Monika
Brak Brak
33.

136

CRAZY CANDY SP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata F: Palermo / Paradiesfalter
M: Crazy Girl / Crazy Classic
O:
B:
K026654 616009661261208
34.

9

CULUMBUS WESTF POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Fusain Du Defey / Phosph'Or
M: Chmura / Arbór
O: Wiesław Hartman
B: Marek Romanowski
K018227 DE441411197610
35.

84

CYRANKA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/178 F: Czarczaf / Ogar
M: Cyntia / Hamlet Go
O: Marcin Mackiewicz
B: SK Liski
K013026 POL007600302207
36.

8

DANJAZZ Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Jazzman /
M: Dongai / Fourth Of June
O: Katarzyna Loose-Kulinkowska
B: Marianna i Stanisław Wiśniewscy
K020105 POL070000004984
37.

32

DASSILIO SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Dumka / Maram
O: Joanna i Piotr Ciecholewscy
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
K021258 616009520045712
38.

58

DEBIUT SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/165 F: esauł
M: drawa
O: Aleksandra Nickel
B: Gotowski Wojciech
brak
39.

122

DENVER SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Markies V
M: Debora
O: Piotr Kropidłowski
B: Rzeczna
Brak 616 009 60 00597 15
40.

72

DIACALANDO Hanowerski GER 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Diacontinus
M: St.Pr. Luise
O: Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji Equuleus
B: Frank Diercks
Brak Brak
41.

74

DIAMANT DU ROUET Hanowerska GER 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/169 F: Darshan
M: Galina M
O: Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji Equuleus
B: Helmut Mügge
Brak Brak
42.

105

DIASCADA HAN. POL 2014 Klacz kara/168 F: Diarado
M: Gundi/Goodman
O: Ilona Turowska
B: Ilona Turowska
Brak Brak
43.

67

DOBRO NRPS NED 10.05.2013 Gleiding bay/167 F: Don Diarado
M: Zonneappel
O: Aleksandr Vasi?jevs
B: G.W. Winkel
528008130064213
44.

62

DOCENT J Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Damona
O: Justyna Sistermann
B: Wielkopolski Zwiazek Hodowców w Poznaniu
brak 616009610110510
45.

63

DOLCE VITA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Colox cup
M: Dulcynea
O: Julia Sistermann
B: WM związek hodowców koni
Brak 616007600287411
46.

106

DON VITO SP POL 2013 walach gniada F: Vitalis / Imequyl
M: Dalia Z / Duch Capitol
O:
B:
K023883 616009530092613
47.

94

DORDRECHT H VDL Z Zangersheide POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Douglas
M: Guusje H Z
O: Roman Ferenc
B: VDL Stud & AHA Hassing
brak brak
48.

15

DUKAT WLKP POL 2008 Wałach kara/170 F: Rumianek
M: Dynastia
O: Piotr Kukawka
B: Polska
K015187 616007660765808
49.

133

EPOPEJA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef /
M: Erynia / Palegro
O:
B:
K022588 61600951025311
50.

30

ERA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zahros R
M: Eligranta
O: Tatiana Gawęda
B: Goszczyński Bartosz
K024597 616009610202713
51.

35

ERAGON SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/176 F: Winston /
M: Entoria / Winner
O: Robert Śliwiński
B: Robert Śliwiński
K026818 616009530067715
52.

128

ERYSTYKA SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Erotyka / Palegro
O:
B:
K024612 616009510342312
53.

70

EXEQUATOR Pełna Krew Angielska GBR 2006 Wałach gniada/163 F: Tamayaz
M: Elly Fleetfoot / Elmaamul
O: Ina Besciak
B: J. F. WRIGHT
brak 8260GB45077257T
54.

39

FARON Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Emerson
M: Fantazja
O: Lisińska Milena
B: Kwiatkowski Tomasz
brak 616006630195609
55.

40

FARON Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Emerson
M: Fantazja
O: Lisińska Milena
B: Kwiatkowski Tomasz
Brak 616006630195609
56.

135

FLASH KWPN NED 2010 ogier ciemnogniada F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Sunshine / Corland
O: Krzysztof Maik
B:
K019941 528003201005726
57.

78

FRITZ VON WORRENBERG HOL GER 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Crunch
M: Opal
O: Pferdezucht von Worrenberg
B: Pferdezucht von Worrenberg
Brak Brak
58.

123

GALEA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/167 F: Bajou Du Rouet /
M: Gitane De Furnes / Plein D'Espoire IV
O: Małgorzata Oprus
B: Władysław Łopuszyński
K017518 POL009640083807
59.

90

GAMBLE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardento
M: Bakkertye/ Burggraaf
O: dariusz reszuta
B: Dariusz reszuta
K021041
60.

124

GIULIETTA-LA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Con Sherry
M: Gawęda
O: Malwina Kozań
B: Andrzej Lachera
brak brak
61.

104

GUCCI SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Nadir
M: Gama
O: Małgorzata Kołtusz
B: Jan Kłosek
K023365
62.

101

GUINNESS NN POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Monika Nowińska
B: NN
K022562
63.

132

HANIBAL DE REVEL SOYMAX SP POL 2015 ogier kasztanowata F: Colox Cup /
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
O:
B:
K027092 616009600080215
64.

85

HEKTORAS TRAK LTU 2011 Ogier kara F: Piligrimas / Heleris
M: Hipe / Horalas
O: Vitas Urbonas
B: SK Nemunas
K022311 LTU002520242611
65.

119

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Hos D'O / Dollar De La Pierre
M: Utopia / Andiamo Z
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B:
K022815 056015Z55849111
66.

89

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Indoctro
M: Zelle fomia
O: dariusz reszuta
B: holandia
K020857
67.

42

HOJANAS TRAK LTU 2014 Wałach gniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Huta / Heleris
O: Marek Baranowski
B: Asociacija Žirgu Augintoju
K024646 030619
68.

68

HOPPY W.B. KWPN NED 04.03.2012 Gleiding bay/168 F: Indoctro
M: Beauniki-W
O: Aleksandrs Vasi?jevs
B: W.Boersma, Van Helomaweg
528003201201663
69.

41

I CÓŻ SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Italika / Winds of Light
O: Anna Smolińska
B: Artur Kiempa
K026281 POL009530110208
70.

126

JACKPOT VAN'T ZONNEVELD D'18 BWP BEL 2009 wałach gniada F: Bentley VD Heffinck / Upsilon
M: Euclase / Quidam DE Revel
O:
B:
K018917 056002W00291753 106EY98
71.

44

JASKIER Wielkopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Elaborat
M: Jutrzenka
O: Justyna Majewska
B: Andrzej Staniewicz
K018030 POL007530032505
72.

100

JAŹWIEC P Konik Polski POL 2012 Wałach inna/mk: F: Olwin
M: Jadzia P
O: Roman Pesta
B: Stacja Badawcza PAN w Popielnie
Brak 616011060176512
73.

55

JUKA J SP POL 2010 Klacz kara/170 F: Karbon / Landor S
M: Jazira / Jape
O: Monika Szymaniak
B: BLG Consulting Bertrand Le Guern
K022951 616009600306110
74.

29

KAMAEL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Aroland PG
M: Kolumbia
O: Tatiana Gawęda
B: x
K016670
75.

19

KAMELIA J SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/166 F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Kanada / Maram
O: Marcin Gerke
B: Krzysztof Jędrzejewski
K018912 POL009520053506
76.

115

KAMELOT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/165 F: Campari M
M: Katoda
O: Kozań Beata
B: -
K009026 POL009540043504
77.

4

KARBON OLD POL 2002 Ogier kara/166 F: Landor S / Landadel
M: Barina / Grannus
O: Krzysztof Babiarz
B: Wolff Guenter
K012155 DE433330699802
78.

99

KARINO SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dakron
M: Kasztanka
O: Piotr Kropidłowska
B:
K015264
79.

93

KEY TO FORTUNA HOLST POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Carrera VDL
M: Carisma Fortuna
O: Roman Ferenc
B: Willink Rinkes-Tjeenk
528003201508310 brak
80.

23

KOLORADO - CHERRY D SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cherry Cordial / Cordial
M: Kariera / Sofix
O: Stefan Domienikowski
B: Stefan Domienikowski
K023432 616009530082613
81.

61

KOSTNER SP POL 2010 Wałach kara/175 F: Sword
M: Kostaryka
O: Lodowska
B: Nn
K024040
82.

69

LANGO LWB LAT 2002 Wałach gniada F: Leitons
M: Flinta
O: Alexandrs Vasiljevs
B: Alexandrs Vasiljevs
None
83.

121

LARINO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: La Coruna / Corland
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: SK nad Wigrami
K021008 616009510343612
84.

66

LASCARI Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Pallatyn
M: Lena
O: brak
B: nieznany
brak
85.

24

LOUDWIG C Hanower GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lauries Crusador
M: Werena
O: Katarzyna Łajewska
B: Katarzyna Łajewska
K023048
86.

112

LUISIANA XX POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: ALYWAR
M: LOLITA
O: PRZEDPEŁSKI
B: PRZEDPEŁSKI
K013721 POL007000000524
87.

139

LUPUS POL 2010 F:
M:
O:
B:
88.

51

MARKUS SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Almazor L
M: Miriam
O: Brygida Rosiak
B: SK Rzeczna
K027309 616 009 60 01177 14
89.

18

MGIEŁKA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:154 F: Vermont
M: Metra
O: brak
B: brak
brak 616098200050228 BRAK
90.

117

MILANO Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Noel
M: Malia
O: Marcin Psiuk
B: Kaszubowski Marcin
brak 616006530000711
91.

131

MINA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
92.

138

MRÓWKA F:
M:
O:
B:
93.

27

NATIONS CUP SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Colox Cup /
M: Naomi / Niagara
O: Dorota Gębicka
B: SK Zastawno
K022899 616007600275512
94.

31

NIKA EWITA DRP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Top Ewita
M: Noemi Ewita
O: Tatiana Gawęda
B: Ryszard Łagowski
K011732 POL013660713404
95.

83

NORITO XX POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: xx
M: xx
O: Jerzy Przedpełski
B: xx
K020653
96.

26

NORTH CUP SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Colox Cup /
M: Naomi / Elmero
O: Dorota Gębicka
B: SK Zastawno
K022399 616007600287311
97.

129

OLIVAR SP POl 2014 wałach gniada F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
O:
B:
K025945 616009510238814
98.

33

OLSTAR SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Oleina / Cantanis
O:
B:
K021345 616009530069011
99.

28

PAOLA OLD GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Pro Savage /
M: Weintraum / Castro
O:
B: Hans Abel
K019516 DE433330122302
100.

91

PEARL NIGHT SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: night cary
M: p-veronique
O: dariusz reszuta
B: wilski zbigniew
K015455
101.

56

PROTON Anglik POL 2013 Wałach siwa/162 F: ecosse
M: palixodia
O: Aleksandra Nickel
B: Andrzej Zieliński
brak 616ol15008685t
102.

109

QUINANKA LAZAR OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quinto De B / Quinar Z
M: Granada / Graf Grannus
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
K025194 DE433330956713
103.

118

RADON SP POL 2001 Wałach siwa/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Tomasz Szostak
B:
K007066 POL999611113501
104.

38

RASHMI Deutsche Reich Pony GER 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Messino
M: Romi
O: Aneta Dalbiak
B: Ulhemann
Brak DE 467-0001642-06
105.

88

ROCK STAR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Radeberger / Ramiro Z
M: Roxana Waro / Robin II Z
O: Mirosław Gordon
B: Mirosław Gordon
K026225 616999530253913
106.

79

RUN TO THE LIMIT OS POL 2014 Wałach gniada/176 F: Chatender
M: Ready to win
O: Wiesław Ruskowski
B: Wiesław Ruskowski
Brak Brak
107.

60

SABAT Wielkopolska POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pistolet
M: Szabla
O: Tomasz Wojenkowski
B: Szturmowicz Mirosław
29592/17
108.

36

SEKWOJA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Index /
M: Sigma / Maram
O: Krzysztof Babiarz
B: Franciszek Litawa
K026819 POL009530037109
109.

86

SILVAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Etos / Santiego
M: Sillena / Helanis
O: Jarosław Psiuk
B:
K020762 616009600202311
110.

92

SIR STAKKATO HAN GER 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Monique / Maurice
O: Agrofood S. A. Grabowiec
B:
K010830 DE431310833406
111.

107

STAKKATO LAZAR OLD. POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold
M: Carmen S/ Cancoon
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
Brak Brak
112.

64

TAJFUN WLKP POL 2005 Wałach kara/170 F: Asyż / Hamlet Go
M: Tunika / Polonus
O: Iwona Pawłowicz
B: Stanisław Janik
K020834 POL007520050705
113.

59

TIBA POL 2013 F:
M:
O:
B:
114.

57

TUNDRA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Pokrant
M: Tiramisu
O: Aleksandra Nickel
B: Stadnina Koni Rzeczna
brak 009600192706
115.

46

TYCJAN SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Almanzor L
M: Temida
O: Dominika Hestkowska
B: SK Rzeczna
K026110 Brak
116.

77

UNIKAT VON WORRENBERG OS GER 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Ustinov
M: Cool Lassy
O: Pferdezucht von Worrenberg
B: Armin Stocken
Brak Brak
117.

108

VLADISLAV LAZAR OLD POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Quinto de B
M: Via M/ Quick Star
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
Brak 123466
118.

47

WHO KNOWS HAN GER 2008 Wałach kara F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
O: Dominika Hestkowska
B: brak
K019354 DE431312320908
119.

43

WOMAN IN LOVE SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Clinton
M: Warena
O: Artur Gawłowski
B: brak
brak 616009530074611
120.

114

ZORINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Solaris
M: Zorza
O: -
B: -
K022160 -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Babiarz Aleksandra LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
150
SUM:
150.00
Babiarz Natalia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Ciecholewska Zuzanna Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
300
SUM:
300.00
Gawęda Julianna VITASPORT BRACHLEWO
50
200
100
SUM:
350.00
Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
400
200
400
300
SUM:
1300.00
Hartman Sławomir KJ Lotar Biskupiec
800
100
100
SUM:
1000.00
Hartman-Hanis Karolina LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
50
600
SUM:
650.00
Hestkowska Dominika JKS u Robsonów
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
100
300
100
100
500
200
300
SUM:
1600.00
Kołtusz Martyna Jks U Robsonów
200
SUM:
200.00
Kozań Malwina KJ G-Ride Team
300
400
SUM:
700.00
Kropidłowska Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
100
SUM:
100.00
Liszewska Natalia JKS u Robsonów
500
700
800
600
SUM:
2600.00
Loose-Kulinkowska Katarzyna Sopocki KJ
200
SUM:
200.00
Metus Žanna JSK Mustangs
50
50
300
50
400
SUM:
850.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
400
100
300
SUM:
800.00
Olszewska Alicja LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
100
SUM:
100.00
Piechota Wiktor Kajetan SKJ Reval
50
SUM:
50.00
Pietrzak Kaja M K J Nenia Pasłęk
300
SUM:
300.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
200
150
100
1000
700
500
SUM:
2650.00
Reszuta Dominika KJ La Scalla
300
SUM:
300.00
Suminska Ewa KJ Młyńska Struga
200
SUM:
200.00
Szymaniak Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
200
200
500
100
100
1500
2000
SUM:
4600.00
Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babiarz Aleksandra
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
KARBON (4)
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
2
150
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-04
15
2019-05-05
24
2019-05-05
Babiarz Natalia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
SEKWOJA (36)
2019-05-03
5
2019-05-04
1
200
2019-05-04
25
2019-05-05
2
150
2019-05-05
16
Baranowska Karolina
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
HOJANAS (42)
2019-05-05
12
2019-05-05
Besciak Ina
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-04
1
Boba Małgorzata
bpk
AVIA (17)
2019-05-03
10
2019-05-04
11
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-05
1
Ciecholewska Zuzanna
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2019-05-03
7
2019-05-04
12
2019-05-05
8
2019-05-04
3
300
Dąbkowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ASTEJA (53)
2019-05-03
14
2019-05-04
2019-05-04
23
2019-05-05
23
2019-05-05
Dalbiak Oliwia
bpk
RASHMI (38)
2019-05-04
24
2019-05-04
1
Frąckiewicz Emma
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
BRANDY (111)
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
7
2019-05-04
7
2019-05-04
Gawęda Julianna
VITASPORT BRACHLEWO
KAMAEL (29)
2019-05-03
6
50
2019-05-03
9
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
24
ERA (30)
2019-05-03
10
2019-05-04
3
200
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
4
100
Gawęda Zuzanna
VitaSport Brachlewo
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-05
1
Gawłowska Magdalena
brak
2019-05-04
11
2019-05-04
1
Gębicka Dorota
KJ G-Ride Team
2019-05-04
14
2019-05-04
10
Gębicki Piotr
KJ G-Ride Team
2019-05-03
17
2019-05-03
11
2019-05-04
33
2019-05-04
1
Gerke Martyna
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
DUKAT (15)
2019-05-05
2019-05-05
21
2019-05-05
9
2019-05-05
15
Głogowska Zuzanna
bpk
AVIA (17)
2019-05-03
10
2019-05-04
11
2019-05-05
1
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-04
1
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
CONTESS (22)
2019-05-03
6
2019-05-03
19
2019-05-04
4
2019-05-04
9
2019-05-03
1
400
2019-05-03
4
200
2019-05-04
1
400
2019-05-04
3
300
Gordon Wiktoria
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2019-05-04
6
2019-05-04
18
2019-05-05
22
2019-05-05
14
Górska Anna
KJ Black Horse Team
COLLARIO (103)
2019-05-03
8
2019-05-03
8
Hartman Sławomir
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
HILBERT Z (119)
2019-05-03
1
800
2019-05-03
5
100
2019-05-05
LARINO (121)
2019-05-04
8
2019-05-04
5
100
MINA (131)
2019-05-04
24
2019-05-04
1
Hartman-Hanis Karolina
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2019-05-03
5
50
2019-05-03
1
600
2019-05-04
7
2019-05-04
17
2019-05-05
16
MINA (131)
2019-05-05
14
2019-05-05
10
Hestkowska Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
ASTERIX (48)
2019-05-03
9
2019-05-03
4
100
2019-05-04
12
2019-05-04
7
2019-05-05
7
2019-05-05
9
CONTI (49)
2019-05-03
8
2019-05-03
9
2019-05-04
23
2019-05-04
6
100
2019-05-05
18
2019-05-03
10
2019-05-03
12
2019-05-04
24
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
9
2019-05-05
23
Hestkowski Robert
JKS u Robsonów
2019-05-03
5
100
2019-05-04
9
2019-05-03
3
300
2019-05-04
18
2019-05-05
7
2019-05-05
BALANS (65)
2019-05-03
7
2019-05-04
4
100
2019-05-05
17
2019-05-03
2019-05-03
6
100
2019-05-04
9
2019-05-04
2
500
2019-05-05
4
200
2019-05-05
6
300
Kamińska Klaudia
KJ Młyńska Struga
2019-05-05
25
2019-05-05
8
Kasza Natalia
MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
ARIETA (113)
2019-05-05
1
2019-05-05
7
2019-05-05
Kawka Mateusz
Klub Jeździecki Wyjątkowi - Siemiany
TUNDRA (57)
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
1
Kirszkowski Dariusz
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CORTINA (80)
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-04
24
Kołtusz Martyna
Jks U Robsonów
GUCCI (104)
2019-05-03
3
200
2019-05-03
13
2019-05-04
9
2019-05-04
13
2019-05-05
13
Kozań Malwina
KJ G-Ride Team
KAMELOT (115)
2019-05-04
2
300
2019-05-04
2
400
Krajnik Marta
Niezrzeszona
2019-05-03
2019-05-03
20
2019-05-04
38
2019-05-04
33
Kropidłowska Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KARINO (99)
2019-05-04
3
100
2019-05-04
13
DENVER (122)
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-04
11
Kwiatkowska Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Wyjątkowi - Siemiany
PROTON (56)
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
8
2019-05-03
1
Lewandowska Kludia
bpk
LUPUS (139)
2019-05-05
1
2019-05-05
1
2019-05-05
1
Lewandowska Wiktoria
bpk
MRÓWKA (138)
2019-05-05
1
2019-05-05
1
Liszewska Natalia
JKS u Robsonów
2019-05-03
2
500
2019-05-04
1
700
2019-05-05
4
800
2019-05-04
1
600
Lodowski Oskar
Nie zrzeszony
KOSTNER (61)
2019-05-03
31
2019-05-03
20
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-04
24
2019-05-04
22
Loose-Kulinkowska Katarzyna
Sopocki KJ
2019-05-03
1
200
2019-05-03
14
2019-05-04
21
2019-05-04
20
Łajewska Katarzyna
KJ Turze
2019-05-03
13
2019-05-03
12
Machnik Zuzanna
KJ Wyjątkowi - Siemiany
DEBIUT (58)
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
TIBA (59)
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
35
2019-05-03
20
Macholla Dominik
JKS u Robsonów
BALANS (81)
2019-05-05
18
Maciejewska Dominika
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
LASCARI (66)
2019-05-04
33
2019-05-04
21
2019-05-04
Mackiewicz Marcin
JKS u Robsonów
CYRANKA (84)
2019-05-04
24
2019-05-04
16
Majewska Jagoda
Leśne Zacisze Tynwałd
GUINNESS (101)
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-04
1
Majewska Justyna
Klub Jeździecki ARPAV
JASKIER (44)
2019-05-03
32
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-04
24
2019-05-04
37
2019-05-05
14
2019-05-05
10
Maksymiuk Katarzyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
NORITO (83)
2019-05-05
Meler Dominika
bpk
AVIA (17)
2019-05-03
9
2019-05-04
11
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-05
1
Metus Žanna
JSK Mustangs
DOBRO (67)
2019-05-03
19
2019-05-03
16
2019-05-04
17
2019-05-04
11
2019-05-05
21
2019-05-05
13
2019-05-04
5
2019-05-04
6
50
2019-05-05
22
2019-05-05
6
50
LANGO (69)
2019-05-03
2
300
2019-05-04
5
50
2019-05-05
1
400
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
DIASCADA (105)
2019-05-03
20
2019-05-03
17
2019-05-04
2019-05-04
10
2019-05-05
2019-05-05
19
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
11
2019-05-04
2019-05-04
14
2019-05-05
11
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
12
2019-05-04
9
2019-05-05
2019-05-05
17
2019-05-03
11
2019-05-03
2
400
2019-05-04
16
2019-05-04
16
ANTARES S (110)
2019-05-03
20
2019-05-03
2019-05-04
2019-05-04
19
2019-05-05
2019-05-05
20
DON VITO (106)
2019-05-03
6
100
2019-05-03
3
300
2019-05-04
15
2019-05-04
7
Mówińska Klaudia
brak
CALADIA (25)
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-04
1
Olszewska Alicja
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
PAOLA (28)
2019-05-03
3
100
2019-05-03
15
2019-05-04
8
2019-05-04
19
Olszewski Marcin
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ERAGON (35)
2019-05-03
4
2019-05-04
20
2019-05-05
10
Pawłowicz Julia
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
TAJFUN (64)
2019-05-03
2019-05-03
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
2019-05-05
Piechota Wiktor Kajetan
SKJ Reval
2019-05-05
15
2019-05-05
5
50
Piekarska Aneta
KJ Equistars
COCO (137)
2019-05-05
1
2019-05-05
6
Pietrzak Kaja
M K J Nenia Pasłęk
LUISIANA (112)
2019-05-05
2
300
2019-05-05
11
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
SILVAN (86)
2019-05-05
3
200
2019-05-05
4
2019-05-05
10
2019-05-05
5
150
2019-05-05
6
100
2019-05-05
3
1000
GAMBLE (90)
2019-05-05
1
700
2019-05-05
7
2019-05-05
5
500
Reszuta Dominika
KJ La Scalla
2019-05-05
3
300
2019-05-05
8
Rogulska Antonina
JKS u Robsonów
GALEA (123)
2019-05-05
10
2019-05-05
16
Rosiak Kornelia
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
MARKUS (51)
2019-05-04
24
2019-05-04
1
Rożek Laura
BPK kuj-pom
FARON (40)
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-04
1
Ruskowska Patrycja
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2019-05-05
1
2019-05-05
16
2019-05-04
33
2019-05-04
24
Ruskowski Mateusz
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2019-05-05
1
2019-05-05
1
2019-05-03
32
2019-05-03
20
2019-05-03
20
2019-05-03
35
2019-05-03
38
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
37
2019-05-03
20
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-04
1
Rynkowska Antonina
BPK
FARON (39)
2019-05-04
1
Sęk Damian
JKS u Robsonów
TYCJAN (46)
2019-05-03
18
2019-05-04
11
2019-05-04
20
2019-05-05
12
2019-05-03
Sistermann Julia
G-ride
2019-05-03
20
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-04
24
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-04
Sistermann Justyna
G-ride
2019-05-03
20
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-04
8
2019-05-03
1
Smolińska Wiktoria
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
I CÓŻ (41)
2019-05-05
2019-05-05
5
Suminska Ewa
KJ Młyńska Struga
2019-05-03
15
2019-05-03
4
200
2019-05-04
11
2019-05-04
8
Świecka Monika
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-04
1
Synoradzka Zofia
KJ Polonez Damnica
OLSTAR (33)
2019-05-03
10
2019-05-04
21
2019-05-05
10
2019-05-05
15
Szostak Iga
Kociewski KJ Polar
MILANO (117)
2019-05-05
19
2019-05-05
8
RADON (118)
2019-05-05
14
Szymaniak Wiktoria
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
JUKA J (55)
2019-05-04
2
150
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
2019-05-05
1
200
Telej Marcel
KJ G-Ride Team
ZORINA (114)
2019-05-04
18
2019-05-04
22
Vasi?jevs Markuss Roberts
JSK Mustangs
2019-05-03
Wnuczko Marcin
KJ Black Horse Team
BEAUTY C (102)
2019-05-03
20
2019-05-03
14
Wojenkowska Patrycja
niezrzeszona
SABAT (60)
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-04
1
Wróblewski Daniel
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ASESOR (125)
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-04
1
Wrótna Justyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
NORITO (83)
2019-05-05
Yarmolyuk Anastasiia
RUS
2019-05-03
13
2019-05-03
16
2019-05-04
15
2019-05-04
14
2019-05-05
14
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2019-05-03
20
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
15
2019-05-03
2019-05-04
12
2019-05-04
2019-05-03
16
2019-05-03
18
2019-05-04
17
2019-05-04
ABIGAIL (97)
2019-05-03
20
2019-05-03
32
2019-05-04
4
200
2019-05-04
4
200
2019-05-05
2
500
ERYSTYKA (128)
2019-05-04
5
100
2019-05-04
6
100
OLIVAR (129)
2019-05-04
13
2019-05-04
19
2019-05-05
11
2019-05-05
10
2019-05-05
EPOPEJA (133)
2019-05-05
13
2019-05-05
12
COLOMBINA (134)
2019-05-05
2
1500
FLASH (135)
2019-05-05
1
2000
Załęska Hanna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
BLASZKA (82)
2019-05-05
20
2019-05-05
3
100

Number of Riders: 81

Number of Horses: 120

The sum of prizes: 20 000.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl