Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
34 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 06:09:36
2022-07-29 21:42:40
Wiktoria Topór KUBUŚ
  • 1x 4A/P-1/reg - kuce
  • 1x 6A/N-4/reg - kuce
33 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 10:37:38
2022-07-29 20:50:07
Agnieszka Sobolewska OLEAJE DE CAN MAS
  • 1x 4A/P-1/reg - konie
  • 1x 5A/P-3/reg - konie
32 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 06:12:43
2022-07-29 20:49:16
Agnieszka Sobolewska CARPEDIEM
  • 1x 7A/N-6/reg - konie
  • 1x 8A/C-3/reg - konie
31 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 06:12:54
2022-07-29 20:48:39
Julia Sienkiewicz CON DAO
  • 1x 1A/L-2/towarzyski
30 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 06:13:06
2022-07-29 20:48:04
Aleksandra Malarek LONARETTO
  • 1x 1A/L-2/towarzyski
29 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 10:38:13
2022-07-29 20:07:18
Julia Kurza CEMIR
  • 1x 2A/L-2/reg - konie
  • 1x 3A/L-4/reg - konie
28 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 10:38:31
2022-07-29 20:06:08
Zuzanna Matejczyk CANDO
  • 1x 2A/L-2/reg - konie
  • 1x 3A/L-4/reg - konie
27 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 20:20:00
2022-07-29 18:46:40
Klara Hake HERA
  • 1x 1A/L-2/towarzyski
26 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 20:20:08
2022-07-29 17:41:58
Hanna Pietluszenko CEDAR
  • 1x 4A/P-1/reg - konie
  • 1x 6A/N-4/reg - konie
25 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 14:05:16
2022-07-29 09:51:00
Anita Pieczyńska ALYASKA
  • 1x 2A/L-2/reg - konie
  • 1x 3A/L-4/reg - konie
24 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 14:05:13
2022-07-29 09:30:37
Amelia Wiśniewska OLIMPIA
  • 1x 4A/P-1/reg - kuce
  • 1x 5A/P-3/reg - kuce
23 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 08:38:20
2022-07-28 22:24:34
Julia Koptas TOKAJ Z ANTONOWA
  • 1x 1A/L-2/towarzyski
22 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 08:38:44
2022-07-28 22:16:00
Katarzyna Wojsław ENDURO
  • 1x 4A/P-1/reg - konie
  • 1x 5A/P-3/reg - konie
21 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 08:38:53
2022-07-28 21:42:52
Marika Chorąży OGIMANN
  • 1x 1A/L-2/towarzyski
20 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 08:39:02
2022-07-28 21:40:51
Daria Mojsak KILIANA
  • 1x 1A/L-2/towarzyski
19 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 08:39:12
2022-07-28 21:40:01
Milena Musiuk HUK
  • 1x 1A/L-2/towarzyski
18 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 08:39:46
2022-07-28 21:39:41
Aleksandra Łapińska HUK
  • 1x 2A/L-2/reg - konie
  • 1x 3A/L-4/reg - konie
17 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 08:40:07
2022-07-28 21:39:06
Emilia Masłowska ORKAN
  • 1x 2A/L-2/reg - konie
  • 1x 3A/L-4/reg - konie
16 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 08:40:41
2022-07-28 21:38:35
Alicja Żukowska ROKI
  • 1x 2A/L-2/reg - konie
  • 1x 3A/L-4/reg - konie
15 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 08:40:48
2022-07-28 21:38:05
Aleksandra Żukowska SCOTCH WHISKY
  • 1x 6A/N-4/reg - konie
  • 1x 7A/N-6/reg - konie
14 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 08:40:57
2022-07-28 20:55:13
Filip Mieczkowski BALOU DEJA VU
  • 1x 2A/L-2/reg - konie
  • 1x 3A/L-4/reg - konie
13 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-07-29 08:42:28
2022-07-28 13:23:56
Wiktoria Olkowska DROPS
  • 1x 4A/P-1/reg - kuce
  • 1x 5A/P-3/reg - kuce
12 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-07-29 08:43:08
2022-07-28 13:23:23
Nadia Ciemińska MINI
  • 1x 4A/P-1/reg - kuce
  • 1x 5A/P-3/reg - kuce
11 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 08:43:16
2022-07-28 07:17:05
Inga Łysenko DELGADO
  • 1x 6A/N-4/reg - konie
  • 1x 7A/N-6/reg - konie
10 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:51:52
2022-07-26 22:10:05
Karolina Michałowska REWELACJA
  • 1x 2A/L-2/reg - konie
  • 1x 3A/L-4/reg - konie
9 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:51:42
2022-07-26 22:09:49
Karolina Michałowska CAREWICZ
  • 1x 5A/P-3/reg - konie
  • 1x 6A/N-4/reg - konie
8 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:50:04
2022-07-26 22:09:30
Nina Misijuk AKWARELA
  • 1x 2A/L-2/reg - konie
7 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:49:54
2022-07-26 22:09:12
Natalia Sawicka AKWARELA
  • 1x 3A/L-4/reg - konie
6 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:49:45
2022-07-26 22:08:57
Natalia Antonowicz HEROINA
  • 1x 2A/L-2/reg - konie
  • 1x 3A/L-4/reg - konie
5 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:49:19
2022-07-26 20:19:38
Wiktoria Żwirko MENUET
  • 1x 8A/C-3/reg - konie
4 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 08:16:12
2022-07-24 21:15:16
Weronika Paszko SZAFIR
  • 1x 4A/P-1/reg - konie
  • 1x 5A/P-3/reg - konie
3 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 08:01:56
2022-07-24 19:53:39
Wiktoria Żwirko DON DEVOS
  • 1x 2A/L-2/reg - konie
  • 1x 3A/L-4/reg - konie
2 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 08:16:23
2022-07-24 15:34:40
Zuzanna Kalinowska SOLO PAVIA XXII-9
  • 1x 4A/P-1/reg - konie
  • 1x 5A/P-3/reg - konie
1 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:43:30
2022-07-23 21:33:51
Monika Żakiewicz CAYENNE
  • 1x 1A/L-2/towarzyski
  • 1x 2A/L-2/reg - konie
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antonowicz Natalia MKS Sprząśla
2007 (JM.)
O059497
2. Antonowicz Natalia MKS Sprząśla
2007 (JM.)
O059497
3. Chorąży Marika Ks Victoria
2008 (JM.)
Brak
4. Chorąży Marika Ks Victoria
2008 (JM.)
Brak
5. Ciemińska Nadia OSK Kucykowo
2009 (JM.)
O051902
6. Ciemińska Nadia OSK Kucykowo
2009 (JM.)
O051902
7. Hake Klara Ks Victoria
2008 (JM.)
Brak
8. Hake Klara Ks Victoria
2008 (JM.)
Brak
9. Kalinowska Zuzanna CSJ Chraboły
2002 (MJ.)
O064613
10. Koptas Julia Ks Victoria
2007 (JM.)
Brak
11. Koptas Julia Ks Victoria
2007 (JM.)
Brak
12. Kurza Julia Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
2005 (J.)
Brak
13. Kurza Julia Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
2005 (J.)
Brak
14. Łapińska Aleksandra Ks Victoria
2008 (JM.)
O066029
15. Łapińska Aleksandra Ks Victoria
2008 (JM.)
O066029
16. Łysenko Inga Masuria Sport Horses
S
O043993
17. Łysenko Inga Masuria Sport Horses
S
O043993
18. Malarek Aleksandra KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
2009 (JM.)
Brak
19. Malarek Aleksandra KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
2009 (JM.)
Brak
20. Masłowska Emilia Ks Victoria
2009 (JM.)
O067048
21. Masłowska Emilia Ks Victoria
2009 (JM.)
O067048
22. Matejczyk Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
2006 (J.)
Brak
23. Matejczyk Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
2006 (J.)
Brak
24. Michałowska Karolina MKS Sprząśla
2001 (MJ.)
O050097
25. Michałowska Karolina MKS Sprząśla
2001 (MJ.)
O050097
26. Mieczkowski Filip MKS Sprząśla
2004 (J.)
O056827
27. Mieczkowski Filip MKS Sprząśla
2004 (J.)
O056827
28. Misijuk Nina MKS Sprząśla
2004 (J.)
O064561
29. Misijuk Nina MKS Sprząśla
2004 (J.)
O064561
30. Mojsak Daria Ks Victoria
2009 (JM.)
Brak
31. Mojsak Daria Ks Victoria
2009 (JM.)
Brak
32. Musiuk Milena Ks Victoria
2009 (JM.)
Brak
33. Musiuk Milena Ks Victoria
2009 (JM.)
Brak
34. Olkowska Wiktoria OSK Kucykowo
2009 (JM.)
O057071
35. Olkowska Wiktoria OSK Kucykowo
2009 (JM.)
O057071
36. Paszko Weronika MKS Sprząśla
S
brak
37. Paszko Weronika MKS Sprząśla
S
brak
38. Pieczyńska Anita KJ Ostoja Chraboły
S
0030984
39. Pieczyńska Anita KJ Ostoja Chraboły
S
0030984
40. Pietluszenko Hanna CSJ Chraboły
2007 (JM.)
O060587
41. Pietluszenko Hanna CSJ Chraboły
2007 (JM.)
O060587
42. Sawicka Natalia MKS Sprząśla
2002 (MJ.)
O057155
43. Sawicka Natalia MKS Sprząśla
2002 (MJ.)
O057155
44. Sienkiewicz Julia KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
2008 (JM.)
Brak
45. Sienkiewicz Julia KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
2008 (JM.)
Brak
46. Sobolewska Agnieszka KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O012388
47. Sobolewska Agnieszka KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O012388
48. Topór Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
2006 (J.)
O056274
49. Topór Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
2006 (J.)
O056274
50. Wiśniewska Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O057076
51. Wiśniewska Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O057076
52. Wojsław Katarzyna Masuria Sport Horses
S
O053246
53. Wojsław Katarzyna Masuria Sport Horses
S
O053246
54. Żakiewicz Monika niezrzeszony
S
O013349
55. Żukowska Aleksandra KS Victoria
S
O025820
56. Żukowska Aleksandra KS Victoria
S
O025820
57. Żukowska Alicja KS Victoria
S
O028485
58. Żukowska Alicja KS Victoria
S
O028485
59. Żwirko Wiktoria CSJ Chraboły
2001 (MJ.)
O040758
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

10

AKWARELA SP POL 2009 klacz kara/165 F: Ulisses
M: Akcja
K017473 616009510400009
2.

25

ALYASKA WESTFALSKA POL 2005 klacz siwa/170 F: Attacke UA / Ars Vivendi
M: Krona
K032073 804098100073505
3.

21

BALOU DEJA VU HANOWERSKA GER 2010 klacz gniada/175 F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Francide / Baloubet Du Rouet
K016332 DE431310662310
4.

33

CANDO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2000 wałach gniada/173 F: Candillo
M: Bassia
K005100 DE421000186900
5.

34

CAREWICZ SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Acorino
M: Carola
K017867 Pol 00958499008
6.

11

CAREWICZ SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Acorino
M: Carola
K017867 POL00958049908
7.

28

CARPEDIEM Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2002 Ogier gniada/166 F: Coriano / Corrado I
M: Divola / Caletto I
K006555 DE 421000610702
8.

1

CAYENNE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2017 wałach kara/170 F: Contenaro
M: Shakira Aron
K030744 DE 455558720417
9.

4

CEDAR SP POL 2003 wałach kara/160 F: Aktyw
M: Celine
K015945 POL 009 66 00142 03
10.

32

CEMIR Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2005 wałach siwa/162 F: NN
M: NN
Brak POL05087978966
11.

29

CON DAO OLDENBURG POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Contendro I
M: Drafna / Dobryń
Brak DE 418182013910
12.

23

DELGADO TRAKEN POL 2010 wałach gniada/160 F: Heliopolis
M: Dragonia po Texas
K021342 POL 732 01 00491 10 POL732010049110
13.

5

DON DEVOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach skarogniada/- F: Rumianek
M: Demi-M
K034245 616 007 61 01507 18
14.

3

DROPS KUC POL 2001 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: nn
M: nn
K013214 999511138201
15.

14

ENDURO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 wałach gniada/178 F: Maladyn
M: Eurazja
K028158 POL009660025303
16.

26

HERA KONIK POLSKI POL 2000 klacz myszata/mk:135 F: Torf
M: Henna
Brak POL 011570138700
17.

9

HEROINA Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2011 klacz siwa/mk:158 F: Equifor
M: Hedone
K032993 616POL11008319A
18.

17

HUK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 10.05.2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Hedar
M: Beja
brak 616006510418511
19.

16

KILIANA ŚLĄSKA POL 24.02.2008 klacz kara/170 F: Rypis
M: Kina II
brak POL 008510222508
20.

27

KUBUŚ KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: NN
M: NN
K030270 616999510345416
21.

30

LONARETTO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Avero/Athlet Z
M: Ladalca/Larome
Brak POL 009 64 00499 03
22.

8

MENUET MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 wałach gniada/- F: Vasco
M: Mufka
K013134 POL 006 51 01421 03
23.

22

MINI KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2001 klacz siwa/kuc:134 F: Wartownik
M: Modika
K013211 013660024601
24.

15

OGIMANN Kuc Niemiecki Szlachetny POL 01.01.2008 wałach tarantowata/145 F: nn
M: nn
brak DE 498560016508
25.

31

OLEAJE DE CAN MAS PRE ESP 2005 ogier skarogniada/166 F: Corinto x / Educado x
M: LeVA VII / Botijo VI
Brak 190101002436163
26.

24

OLIMPIA WLKP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Santara Danny'S Boy
M: Olga
K024023 616007680018911
27.

18

ORKAN TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2006 wałach srokata/160 F: nn
M: nn
brak POL 99600307106
28.

12

REWELACJA SP POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Faktor
M: Reknoma
K032991 616009510218115
29.

19

ROKI TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 06.05.2013 wałach kara/150 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999510357213
30.

20

SCOTCH WHISKY TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 04.04.2011 klacz bułana/150 F: nn
M: nn
K030189 616999670099611
31.

7

SOLO PAVIA XXII-9 STAROKLADRUBSKA CZE 2007 wałach kara/175 F: Solo Elea XXII
M: 440 Pavia (S XLIX)
K032257 203006447592407
32.

6

SZAFIR SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/173 F: -
M: -
K027680
33.

13

TOKAJ Z ANTONOWA HUCULSKA POL 2013 wałach tarantowata/115 F: Waldi
M: Jutrzenka
Brak 616012590000913
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antonowicz Natalia
MKS Sprząśla
2022-07-31
2
2022-07-31
3
Chorąży Marika
Ks Victoria
OGIMANN (15)
2022-07-31
2
Ciemińska Nadia
OSK Kucykowo
MINI (22)
2022-07-31
3
2022-07-31
3
Hake Klara
Ks Victoria
HERA (26)
2022-07-31
3
Kalinowska Zuzanna
CSJ Chraboły
2022-07-31
3
2022-07-31
1
Koptas Julia
Ks Victoria
2022-07-31
6
Kurza Julia
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
CEMIR (32)
2022-07-31
7
2022-07-31
7
Łapińska Aleksandra
Ks Victoria
HUK (17)
2022-07-31
10
Masłowska Emilia
Ks Victoria
ORKAN (18)
2022-07-31
9
2022-07-31
8
Matejczyk Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
CANDO (33)
2022-07-31
1
2022-07-31
2
Michałowska Karolina
MKS Sprząśla
2022-07-31
3
2022-07-31
3
2022-07-31
5
2022-07-31
6
Misijuk Nina
MKS Sprząśla
2022-07-31
8
Mojsak Daria
Ks Victoria
KILIANA (16)
2022-07-31
4
Musiuk Milena
Ks Victoria
HUK (17)
2022-07-31
5
Olkowska Wiktoria
OSK Kucykowo
DROPS (3)
2022-07-31
2
2022-07-31
2
Paszko Weronika
MKS Sprząśla
SZAFIR (6)
2022-07-31
1
2022-07-31
2
Pietluszenko Hanna
CSJ Chraboły
CEDAR (4)
2022-07-31
2
2022-07-31
2
Sawicka Natalia
MKS Sprząśla
2022-07-31
4
Topór Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
KUBUŚ (27)
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
1
Wiśniewska Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
OLIMPIA (24)
2022-07-31
1
2022-07-31
1
Żakiewicz Monika
niezrzeszony
2022-07-31
1
2022-07-31
4
Żukowska Aleksandra
KS Victoria
2022-07-31
1
2022-07-31
1
Żukowska Alicja
KS Victoria
ROKI (19)
2022-07-31
6
2022-07-31
5
Żwirko Wiktoria
CSJ Chraboły
2022-07-31
3
2022-07-31
1
MENUET (8)
2022-07-31
1

Number of Riders: 59

Number of Horses: 33

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-042018-2, Podlaski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl