Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
24 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 22:12:15
2021-10-07 21:47:41
Wiktoria Topór KUBUŚ
  • 1x 5A/P1/kuce
  • 1x 6A/P2/kuce
23 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 22:12:20
2021-10-07 21:39:33
Zuzanna Matejczyk CANDO
  • 1x 7A/L1/konie
  • 1x 8A/L2/konie
22 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 22:12:24
2021-10-07 21:36:41
Julia Kurza CEMIR
  • 1x 7A/L1/konie
  • 1x 8A/L2/konie
21 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 22:12:28
2021-10-07 18:11:10
Zuzanna Tadaj TORNADO
  • 1x 3A/N4/konie
  • 1x 4A/N5/konie
20 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 22:12:33
2021-10-07 18:10:50
Zuzanna Tadaj CEDAR
  • 1x 1A/C1/konie
  • 1x 2A/C2/konie
19 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 22:12:40
2021-10-07 17:59:55
Emilia Masłowska GEPARD
  • 1x 7A/L1/konie
  • 1x 8A/L2/konie
18 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 22:12:44
2021-10-07 17:53:23
Alicja Żukowska ROKI
  • 1x 7A/L1/konie
  • 1x 8A/L2/konie
17 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 22:12:48
2021-10-07 17:52:31
Aleksandra Łapińska OGIMANN
  • 1x 7A/L1/kuce
  • 1x 8A/L2/kuce
16 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 22:12:52
2021-10-07 15:04:41
Zofia Rzemek BATUTA
  • 1x 7A/L1/kuce
  • 1x 8A/L2/kuce
15 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 22:12:56
2021-10-07 15:04:01
Hania Pietluszenko DIRK
  • 1x 7A/L1/konie
  • 1x 8A/L2/konie
14 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 08:10:12
2021-10-07 05:19:53
Agnieszka Sobolewska ALYASKA
  • 1x 3A/N4/konie
  • 1x 4A/N5/konie
13 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 08:10:15
2021-10-07 05:19:03
Izabela Siniło SEKWANA
  • 1x 5A/P1/konie
  • 1x 6A/P2/konie
12 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 08:10:18
2021-10-06 20:55:12
Amelia Wiśniewska OLIMPIA
  • 1x 7A/L1/kuce
  • 1x 8A/L2/kuce
11 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 07:50:10
2021-10-06 07:40:18
Wiktoria Żwirko MENUET
  • 1x 1A/C1/konie
  • 1x 2A/C2/konie
10 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 07:50:16
2021-10-06 06:47:53
Patrycja Gryko DEFENDER
  • 1x 5A/P1/konie
  • 1x 6A/P2/konie
9 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 07:50:20
2021-10-05 16:47:35
Aleksandra Żukowska SCOTCH WHISKY
  • 1x 5A/P1/konie
  • 1x 6A/P2/konie
8 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 07:50:26
2021-10-05 15:42:02
Katarzyna Wojsław ENDURO
  • 1x 5A/P1/konie
  • 1x 8A/L2/konie
7 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 13:48:04
2021-10-04 21:18:36
Nina Misijuk AKWARELA
  • 1x 7A/L1/konie
  • 1x 8A/L2/konie
6 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 13:48:02
2021-10-04 21:17:40
Karolina Michałowska CAREWICZ
  • 1x 5A/P1/konie
  • 1x 6A/P2/konie
5 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 13:47:59
2021-10-04 18:41:14
Monika Klepacka-Dąbrowska DAGO
  • 1x 5A/P1/konie
  • 1x 6A/P2/konie
4 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 13:47:55
2021-10-04 17:59:07
Zuzanna Kalinowska SOLO PAVIA XXII-9
  • 1x 7A/L1/konie
  • 1x 8A/L2/konie
3 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 13:25:11
2021-10-04 09:05:58
Inga Łysenko DELGADO
  • 1x 5A/P1/konie
  • 1x 3A/N4/konie
2 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 08:07:28
2021-10-02 10:04:12
Dominika Piekarska HADES FIRE P
  • 1x 3A/N4/konie
1 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 08:07:25
2021-10-01 11:12:33
Dominika Piekarska KARINO
  • 1x 5A/P1/konie
  • 1x 6A/P2/konie
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Gryko Patrycja KJ Ostoja Chraboły
2003 (J.)
O031477
2. Kalinowska Zuzanna CSJ Chraboły
2002 (MJ.)
O064613
3. Klepacka-Dąbrowska Monika Klub Jeździecki Kawalkador
S
O021912
4. Kurza Julia Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
2005 (J.)
Brak
5. Łapińska Aleksandra Ks Victoria
2008 (JM.)
Brak
6. Łysenko Inga KJ BIK Gieniusze
S
O043993
7. Masłowska Emilia Ks Victoria
2009 (JM.)
Brak
8. Matejczyk Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
2006 (JM.)
Brak
9. Michałowska Karolina MKS Sprząśla
2001 (MJ.)
O050097
10. Misijuk Nina MKS Sprząśla
2004 (J.)
O064561
11. Piekarska Dominika Klub Jeździecki Białystok
S
O034426
12. Pietluszenko Hania Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
2007 (JM.)
O060587
13. Rzemek Zofia Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
2007 (JM.)
brak
14. Siniło Izabela KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
S
O020189
15. Sobolewska Agnieszka KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O012388
16. Tadaj Zuzanna BPK
2000 (MJ.)
O031464
17. Topór Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
2006 (JM.)
O056274
18. Wiśniewska Amelia Klub Sportowy ,,Pieńki,,
2008 (JM.)
brak
19. Wojsław Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo Gospodarstwo Agroturystyczne
S
O053246
20. Żukowska Aleksandra KS Victoria
S
O025820
21. Żukowska Alicja KS Victoria
2000 (MJ.)
brak
22. Żwirko Wiktoria CSJ Chraboły
2001 (MJ.)
O040758
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

AKWARELA SP POL 2009 klacz kara/165 F: Ulisses
M: Akcja
K017473 616009510400009
2.

12

ALYASKA WESTFALSKA POL 2005 klacz siwa/170 F: Attacke UA / Ars Vivendi
M: Krona
K032073 804098100073505
3.

23

BATUTA TYP KUC POL 2010 klacz siwa/kuc:125 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 58 06522 10
4.

16

CANDO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2000 wałach gniada/173 F: Candillo
M: Bassia
K005100 DE421000186900
5.

25

CANDY KISS OLDENBURSKA POL 2007 Klacz inna/172 F: Carenzo
M: Lotte
K012793 DE 433330743107
6.

6

CAREWICZ SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Acorino
M: Carola
K017867 POL00958049908
7.

19

CEDAR SP POL 2003 wałach kara/160 F: Aktyw
M: Celine
K015945 POL 009 66 00142 03
8.

17

CEMIR Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2005 wałach siwa/162 F: NN
M: NN
Brak POL05087978966
9.

5

DAGO WLKP POL 2009 wałach siwa/172 F: Lintasboy R
M: Diana
K023460 POL007600117809
10.

9

DEFENDER HANOWERSKA POL 2003 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Federweisser
M: Dorena
K012783 DE431311606903
11.

3

DELGADO TRAKEN POL 2010 wałach gniada/160 F: Heliopolis
M: Dragonia po Texas
K021342 POL 732 01 00491 10 POL732010049110
12.

24

DIRK Plski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach gniada/172 F: Rubin
M: Dacza
K023417 POL 009 54 00689 03
13.

11

ENDURO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 wałach gniada/178 F: Maladyn
M: Eurazja
K028158 POL009660025303
14.

20

GEPARD Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 29.02.2000 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Arystoteles sp
M: Gaja sp
brak POL 009690009700
15.

2

HADES FIRE P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: PENANGO
M: HAWANA
K025299 616 009 51 01399 13
16.

1

KARINO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 wałach kara/169 F: HADRIAN
M: KULBAKA
K020760 POL 009 51 04300 07
17.

15

KUBUŚ KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
K030270 POL616999510345416
18.

8

MENUET MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 wałach gniada/- F: Vasco
M: Mufka
K013134 POL 006 51 01421 03
19.

22

OGIMANN Kuc Niemiecki Szlachetny POL 01.01.2008 wałach tarantowata/145 F: nn
M: nn
brak DE 498560016508
20.

14

OLIMPIA KUC POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Santara Dannys Boy
M: Olga
brak 616 007 68 00189 11
21.

21

ROKI TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 06.05.2013 wałach kara/150 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999510357213
22.

10

SCOTCH WHISKY TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 04.04.2011 klacz bułana/150 F: nn
M: nn
K030189 616999670099611
23.

13

SEKWANA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz kara/171 F: GRAND AMOUR/Grannus
M: SORA/Susex
K015191 POL 007 52 00112 07
24.

4

SOLO PAVIA XXII-9 STAROKLADRUBSKA CZE 2007 wałach kara/175 F: Solo Elea XXII
M: 440 Pavia (S XLIX)
K032257 203006447592407
25.

18

TORNADO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 wałach kara/160 F: Damon
M: Karia
K023521 616 999 51 04318 11
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Gryko Patrycja
KJ Ostoja Chraboły
2021-10-09
8
2021-10-09
3
Kalinowska Zuzanna
CSJ Chraboły
2021-10-09
3
2021-10-09
4
Klepacka-Dąbrowska Monika
Klub Jeździecki Kawalkador
DAGO (5)
2021-10-09
6
2021-10-09
7
2021-10-09
5
2021-10-09
7
Kurza Julia
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
CEMIR (17)
2021-10-09
6
2021-10-09
5
Łapińska Aleksandra
Ks Victoria
OGIMANN (22)
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-09
2
Łysenko Inga
KJ BIK Gieniusze
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-09
1
Masłowska Emilia
Ks Victoria
GEPARD (20)
2021-10-09
7
2021-10-09
8
Matejczyk Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
CANDO (16)
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-09
1
Michałowska Karolina
MKS Sprząśla
2021-10-09
9
2021-10-09
6
Misijuk Nina
MKS Sprząśla
2021-10-09
5
2021-10-09
7
Piekarska Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Białystok
KARINO (1)
2021-10-09
4
2021-10-09
3
2021-10-09
4
Pietluszenko Hania
Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
DIRK (24)
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-09
2
Rzemek Zofia
Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
BATUTA (23)
2021-10-09
3
2021-10-09
3
Siniło Izabela
KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
SEKWANA (13)
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-09
2
Sobolewska Agnieszka
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
ALYASKA (12)
2021-10-09
3
2021-10-09
2
Tadaj Zuzanna
BPK
TORNADO (18)
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-09
1
CEDAR (19)
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-09
2
Topór Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
KUBUŚ (15)
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-09
1
Wiśniewska Amelia
Klub Sportowy ,,Pieńki,,
OLIMPIA (14)
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-09
1
Wojsław Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo Gospodarstwo Agroturystyczne
ENDURO (11)
2021-10-09
5
2021-10-09
3
Żukowska Aleksandra
KS Victoria
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-09
1
Żukowska Alicja
KS Victoria
ROKI (21)
2021-10-09
4
2021-10-09
6
Żwirko Wiktoria
CSJ Chraboły
MENUET (8)
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-09
1

Number of Riders: 22

Number of Horses: 25

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-042018-2, Podlaski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl