Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 15:16:23
2020-07-10 15:03:58
Emilia Fudali ENDIRA VAN DE RHILLE
  • 1x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 1x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 1x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 1x 9B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 15:16:40
2020-07-10 14:31:35
Emilia Fudali LOZANNA
  • 1x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 1x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 15:16:52
2020-07-10 14:27:37
Wiktoria Topór KUBUŚ
  • 2x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 2x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 13:45:39
2020-07-10 13:45:02
Wiktoria Topór HEKATE
  • 1x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 1x 9B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 13:39:39
2020-07-10 13:22:50
Noemi Kozioł KOSMA
  • 1x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 1x 3B/L/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 9B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 1x 10B/L/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:53:49
2020-07-10 08:52:34
Urszula Bańkowska GREK
  • 1x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 1x 4B/L/szkoleniowy (art. 6 reg.)
  • 1x 9B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 1x 11B/L/licencyjny (art. 6 reg.)
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:15:40
2020-07-09 22:36:32
Milena Jakubiak GOLDENGIRL KURYS
  • 2x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:15:24
2020-07-09 22:27:44
Oliwia Matyskieła LORADO 32
  • 1x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 1x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:15:19
2020-07-09 22:26:38
Natalia Szymańska FAKTOR
  • 1x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 1x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:15:17
2020-07-09 22:26:05
Zuzanna Szymańska FAKTOR
  • 1x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 1x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:15:13
2020-07-09 22:25:31
Emilia Edut LONARETTO
  • 1x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 1x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:15:09
2020-07-09 22:24:52
Dominika Nasuto LONARETTO
  • 1x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 1x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:15:07
2020-07-09 22:24:17
Kornelia Nasuto FAKTOR
  • 1x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 1x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:15:03
2020-07-09 22:23:36
Sara Nasuta SEKRET
  • 1x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 1x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:15:01
2020-07-09 22:22:51
Oliwia Marchalewicz SEKRET
  • 1x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 1x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:14:54
2020-07-09 22:22:01
Agata Geniusz FEUERFEE 15
  • 1x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 1x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:14:34
2020-07-09 22:21:12
Dominika Łopieńska SEKRET
  • 1x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 1x 9B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:14:19
2020-07-09 22:20:57
Oliwia Dembek SANILA
  • 1x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:13:52
2020-07-09 22:20:24
Magdalena Babińska FEUERFEE 15
  • 1x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 1x 9B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:13:49
2020-07-09 22:19:23
Agata Klentak BOLIVIA
  • 1x 3B/L/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 5B/P/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 10B/L/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 12B/P/dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:13:46
2020-07-09 22:18:05
Agnieszka Sobolewska CEARRY
  • 1x 5B/P/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 6B/N/dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 12B/P/dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 13B/N/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:13:42
2020-07-09 22:17:25
Emil Mościcki CARPEDIEM
  • 1x 5B/P/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 6B/N/dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 12B/P/dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 13B/N/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:13:39
2020-07-09 22:16:36
Weronika Wiktoria Antonowicz BARBAROS
  • 2x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 1x 3B/L/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 9B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 2x 10B/L/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:11:45
2020-07-09 22:16:30
Emil Mościcki PRINZESSIN LOTTE VON CONTHARGOS
  • 1x 7B/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6B/N/dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 14B/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13B/N/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:11:41
2020-07-09 22:06:31
Oliwia Dembek DIRK
  • 1x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 2x 9B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:10:59
2020-07-09 22:05:38
Zuzanna Tadaj SANILA
  • 1x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:10:54
2020-07-09 21:58:52
Kinga Dzienis SANILA
  • 2x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 2x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:10:39
2020-07-09 21:57:42
Kinga Dzienis MAJESTAT
  • 1x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 2x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 1x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 2x 9B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:09:35
2020-07-09 21:56:47
Milena Jakubiak IRISH SOMMER SONG-H
  • 2x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:08:34
2020-07-09 20:13:26
Julia Poznańska CZACZA
  • 1x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 1x 9B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 1x 11B/L/licencyjny (art. 6 reg.)
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:01:45
2020-07-09 19:58:58
Gabriela Borysiewicz TORNADO
  • 2x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 2x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:01:17
2020-07-09 19:54:12
Zuzanna Tadaj CEDAR
  • 2x 3B/L/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:01:14
2020-07-09 19:37:06
Sylwia Świrydziuk CORFU
  • 1x 5B/P/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 13B/N/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:00:46
2020-07-09 17:43:25
Beata Mróz LUNA I
  • 1x 3B/L/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 10B/L/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 12B/P/dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 08:00:30
2020-07-09 17:42:38
Beata Mróz CWAN
  • 1x 5B/P/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 13B/N/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:03:55
2020-07-09 14:46:22
Oliwia Mlenko SUNNY BOY
  • 2x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 2x 9B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:03:16
2020-07-09 14:44:58
Weronika Jurguć DSCHAMIRA
  • 2x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 2x 9B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:03:04
2020-07-09 14:42:59
Kamila Gemska ARKTIC
  • 2x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 2x 9B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:02:53
2020-07-09 14:42:02
Weronika Szutko ALFA SANTA
  • 1x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 1x 3B/L/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 2x 10B/L/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:02:39
2020-07-09 14:08:44
Ewa Horbacewicz GRATIA
  • 2x 9B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:02:00
2020-07-09 12:08:21
Patrycja Gryko AMIR
  • 2x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 2x 9B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:01:56
2020-07-09 07:38:32
Julia Horosz PETITE DUCK
  • 2x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 2x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:01:45
2020-07-09 07:37:25
Anna Chyży EUFORIA
  • 2x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 2x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 18:21:08
2020-07-09 07:30:23
Karolina Janczewska DAFNE
  • 1x 5B/P/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 12B/P/dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 13B/N/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:00:31
2020-07-08 23:49:07
Milena Jakubiak LIZA-RAZU
  • 1x 3B/L/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 5B/P/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 10B/L/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 12B/P/dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:00:03
2020-07-08 20:58:40
Zuzanna Gabryś DIAMANTE
  • 1x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 14:06:42
2020-07-08 20:57:46
Weronika Gabryś DIAMANTE
  • 1x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 1x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 14:06:40
2020-07-08 20:42:50
Adrianna Kuliś JANTAR
  • 2x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 2x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 20:07:36
2020-07-08 17:59:08
Kinga Fiedziukiewicz GRETKA
  • 1x 5B/P/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 6B/N/dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 12B/P/dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 13B/N/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 20:07:33
2020-07-08 17:58:41
Kinga Fiedziukiewicz KALINA
  • 1x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 1x 3B/L/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 9B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 1x 10B/L/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 20:07:15
2020-07-08 17:32:01
Adrianna Serafin LALA
  • 1x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 1x 3B/L/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 9B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 1x 10B/L/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 20:07:03
2020-07-08 16:08:12
Zuzanna Jaroszewicz FENIX
  • 2x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 2x 9B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 20:06:48
2020-07-08 16:04:54
Martyna Mazurkiewicz DA VINCI
  • 2x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 2x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 20:06:31
2020-07-08 11:34:20
Iga Supranowicz LAMBIQUE
  • 2x 9B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 20:06:30
2020-07-08 11:13:56
Iga Supranowicz AGADEZ
  • 2x 10B/L/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 20:06:05
2020-07-07 23:33:25
Adrian Stypułkowski OXO VAN DE CLAEVERVALLEI
  • 1x 7B/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6B/N/dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 14B/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13B/N/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 20:06:01
2020-07-07 23:32:32
Adrian Stypułkowski QUIBUS VAN DE CLAEVERVALLEI
  • 2x 3B/L/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 2x 10B/L/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 20:05:45
2020-07-07 22:52:21
Patrycja Iłendo DIRK
  • 1x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 2x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 20:05:29
2020-07-07 19:40:52
Beata Kamińska CHARMING BOY SZ
  • 1x 3B/L/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 5B/P/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 10B/L/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 12B/P/dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 20:05:06
2020-07-07 17:37:03
Anna Maria Kałużyńska HIUSTON
  • 1x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 1x 3B/L/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 16:57:04
2020-07-07 11:23:55
Filip Mieczkowski BOGDANKA
  • 1x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 1x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 1x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 1x 9B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 16:57:07
2020-07-06 19:31:46
Urszula Popko HOLLISTER
  • 2x 1B/BABY/wys. 40cm
  • 2x 8B/BABY/wys. 40cm
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 16:57:27
2020-07-06 11:44:25
Kamila Wyszkowska ASPEN
  • 2x 3B/L/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 5B/P/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 16:57:30
2020-07-06 11:43:38
Maja Wyszkowska ASPEN
  • 2x 10B/L/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 16:58:26
2020-07-04 15:08:27
Weronika Dmitruk GRAFIT
  • 1x 2B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 1x 3B/L/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 9B/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (S1 – art. 238.1)
  • 1x 10B/L/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-28 18:09:18
2020-06-28 14:56:11
Weronika Winkler SAN-SZAJ
  • 1x 5B/P/zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 6B/N/dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 12B/P/dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 13B/N/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 21:57:58
2020-06-28 14:54:28
Weronika Winkler URIAS
  • 1x 7B/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6B/N/dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 14B/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13B/N/dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Antonowicz Weronika Wiktoria CSJ Chraboły
2004 (J.)
brak
2. Babińska Magdalena KJ Ostoja w Chrabołach
2002 (J.)
Brak
3. Bańkowska Urszula KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
brak
4. Borysiewicz Gabriela Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
2006 (JM.)
brak
5. Chyży Anna KLUB JEŹDZIECKI POPŁAWCE
S
O047419
6. Dembek Oliwia CSJ Chraboły
2006 (JM.)
brak
7. Dmitruk Weronika Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2004 (J.)
brak
8. Dzienis Kinga CSJ Chraboły
2008 (JM.)
brak
9. Edut Emilia KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
2008 (JM.)
Brak
10. Fiedziukiewicz Kinga BPK
S
,
11. Fudali Emilia Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
2005 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/2754/20
12. Gabryś Weronika BPK
2006 (JM.)
Brak
13. Gabryś Zuzanna BPK
2006 (JM.)
Brak
14. Gemska Kamila KJ BIK Gieniusze
2003 (J.)
brak
15. Geniusz Agata KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
2005 (JM.)
Brak
16. Gryko Patrycja KJ Ostoja Chraboły
2003 (J.)
O031477
17. Horbacewicz Ewa OSK Kucykowo
1999 (MJ.)
O022371
18. Horosz Julia KLUB JEŹDZIECKI POPŁAWCE
2006 (JM.)
O059493
19. Iłendo Patrycja Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
S
O043995
20. Jakubiak Milena bpk
S
O009262
21. Janczewska Karolina CSJC
S
O045209
22. Jaroszewicz Zuzanna KJ Popławce
2003 (J.)
O045317
23. Jurguć Weronika KJ BIK Gieniusze
2003 (J.)
brak
24. Kałużyńska Anna Maria CSJ Chraboły
S
Brak
25. Kamińska Beata CSJ Chraboły
2001 (MJ.)
O040817
26. Klentak Agata KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2001 (MJ.)
O038398
27. Kozioł Noemi Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
2009 (Mł.)
O055399
28. Kuliś Adrianna BPK
2007 (JM.)
Brak
29. Łopieńska Dominika KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2002 (J.)
Brak
30. Marchalewicz Oliwia KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
31. Matyskieła Oliwia KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
2005 (JM.)
Brak
32. Mazurkiewicz Martyna KLUB JEŹDZIECKI POPŁAWCE
2003 (J.)
O057073
33. Mieczkowski Filip MKS Sprząśla
2004 (J.)
brak
34. Mlenko Oliwia KJ BIK Gieniusze
2003 (J.)
brak
35. Mościcki Emil KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O030979
36. Mróz Beata Bez przynależności klubowej
S
O038402
37. Nasuta Sara KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
2004 (J.)
Brak
38. Nasuto Dominika KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
2007 (JM.)
Brak
39. Nasuto Kornelia KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
40. Popko Urszula CSJ Chraboły
2004 (J.)
Brak
41. Poznańska Julia brak
2004 (J.)
brak
42. Serafin Adrianna OSK Stajnia Kucykowo
S
O008798
43. Sobolewska Agnieszka KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O012388
44. Stypułkowski Adrian LKJ Gałkowo
S
O004318
45. Supranowicz Iga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
46. Świrydziuk Sylwia Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
S
O046187
47. Szutko Weronika KJ BIK Gieniusze
2004 (J.)
LZRWZJ/2310/18
48. Szutko Weronika KJ Bik Gieniusze
2004 (J.)
0047420
49. Szymańska Natalia KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
2003 (J.)
Brak
50. Tadaj Zuzanna BPK
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
51. Tadaj Zuzanna BPK
2000 (MJ.)
brak
52. Topór Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
2006 (JM.)
O056274
53. Winkler Weronika KJ Żarnowo
2005 (JM.)
O031481
54. Wyszkowska Kamila BPK (PDL)
S
O003922
55. Wyszkowska Maja SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2000 (MJ.)
O034196
10188629
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

16

AGADEZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 klacz gniada/175 F: Carinjo
M: Albenga
brak 11728
2.

28

ALFA SANTA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 Klacz srokata/mk: F: NN
M: NN
LKRWZJ/3232/18
3.

26

AMIR TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2012 wałach kara/165 F: Amadeusz
M: Luna
K026146 616999580536812
4.

29

ARKTIC WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wigan
M: Asturia
Brak
5.

9

ASPEN SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada F: Stakkato Top
M: Apia II
brak
6.

43

BARBAROS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Markies V
M: Barbara
brak 616007610192509
7.

7

BOGDANKA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/. F: Maaik
M: Berenika
. .
8.

46

BOLIVIA WESTPHALIAN POL 2005 klacz gniada/174 F: Bonaparte
M: Ofelia
Brak 702286
9.

44

CARPEDIEM Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2002 Ogier gniada/166 F: Coriano / Corrado I
M: Divola / Caletto I
Brak DE 421000610702
10.

45

CEARRY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 klacz gniada/160 F: Carry Son/Carry
M: Comma/Colman
Brak 616009530251009
11.

35

CEDAR SP POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Aktyw
M: Celine
brak
12.

12

CHARMING BOY SZ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Harper
M: Chuana SZ
K027793 616 007 61 01220 14
13.

34

CORFU HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Corland / Cor de la Bryere
M: Roxana / Capo
K017144 DE421000404908
14.

32

CWAN Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2008 Wałach siwa/165 F: Czakamar
M: Wika
K024022
15.

37

CZACZA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/172 F: Damon
M: Czastuwka
brak 616 007 51 01982 11
16.

18

DA VINCI SP POL 2008 wałach tarantowata/168 F: Bardysz
M: Dagna
K025582 POL009600119108
17.

6

DAFNE SP POL 2010 Klacz kara/165 F: Emetyt
M: Didi
K023420 616009590282610
18.

5

DIAMANTE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/178 F: Carlo Grande
M: Doza
Brak Brak
19.

13

DIRK SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Rubin
M: Dacza
brak
20.

41

DIRK Plski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach gniada/172 F: Rubin
M: Dacza
brak POL 009 54 00689 03
21.

30

DSCHAMIRA HANOWERSKA GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dancier
M: Avicia
LKRWZJ/3228/18
22.

56

ENDIRA VAN DE RHILLE Belgisch Warmbloedpaard POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Parcival
M: Perona Van De Rhille
K029757 BELW231401BWP
23.

24

EUFORIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Sommerhit
M: Eroica
brak 616009510148916
24.

49

FAKTOR SP/HOL POL 19.04.2004 Ogier gniada/168 F: Lord Star
M: Flora
Brak
25.

19

FENIX SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Faust Z
M: Fascynacja
K021275 616009670111111
26.

47

FEUERFEE 15 WESTFALE POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Feuerblick
M: Panja
Brak DE 441410719604
27.

52

GOLDENGIRL KURYS KLUSAK POL 2016 klacz gniada/158 F: Kleyton
M: Lise de Donzy
Brak 6160151134Y0416
28.

10

GRAFIT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 wałach gniada/166 F: Silver Dream
M: Gracja
brak POL 009 57 00140 04
29.

27

GRATIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/162 F: Empire
M: Great Pleasure
K019992 616009661128609
30.

53

GREK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 wałach gniada/163 F: Le Duc
M: Gawrynia
K025251 POL007600120803
31.

22

GRETKA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/162 F: Demetrios
M: Grota
Brak POL009510102603
32.

55

HEKATE TRK POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Vojazas
M: Herta
K021509 LTU002520222909
33.

11

HIUSTON SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Literat
M: Hawana
Brak
34.

8

HOLLISTER TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 Wałach gniada/170 F: Negr
M: Hava
Brak Brak
35.

38

IRISH SOMMER SONG-H Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/164 F: SOMMERHIT
M: IRLANDIA
Brak Brak
36.

4

JANTAR TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999510598709
37.

21

KALINA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz gniada/164 F: Damon
M: Karencja
Brak 616007510246715
38.

54

KOSMA NRPS POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Kosmo van Orchid's
M: Brat
K025987 528008110078211
39.

58

KUBUŚ KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
Brak POL005200610016
40.

20

LALA SP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lejtnant / Jarabub
M: Leukatea / Mistral
K012197
41.

17

LAMBIQUE KOŃ HANOWERSKI POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/158 F: Lehmann
M: Winning Dream
brak DE431310276409
42.

23

LIZA-RAZU OLD GER 2009 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Lizarazu /
M: Elfenlisa /
brak -
43.

50

LONARETTO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Avero/Athlet Z
M: Ladalca/Larome
Brak POL 009 64 00499 03
44.

51

LORADO 32 WESTFAL GER 2009 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Lamoureux I
M: Pia
Brak 441411439109
45.

57

LOZANNA SP POL 2003 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Dingo
M: Herta
Brak POL009611155003
46.

33

LUNA I TRAKEŃSKA POL 2012 Klacz kara/170 F: Heliopolis
M: Libertina
K025693
47.

39

MAJESTAT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2000 Wałach siwa F: Emir
M: Mantra
brak 616006511143800
48.

59

NIL WKP PL 2014 wałach gniada F: Rumianek
M: Nicea
49.

15

OXO VAN DE CLAEVERVALLEI Belgijski Kon Gorącokwisty POL 9/06/2014 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: ARKO III
M: DINA VAN DE CLAEVERVALLEI
K028243 K028243
50.

25

PETITE DUCK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: COCU
M: PEMPORE
K029700 6160096614954
51.

42

PRINZESSIN LOTTE VON CONTHARGOS BAYER POL 2011 Klacz gniada/174 F: Conthargos
M: Pippilotta
brak DE 481 810054011
52.

14

QUIBUS VAN DE CLAEVERVALLEI BWP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/170 F: CORYDON VAN T&L
M: ELEGANCE
K029013 K0282412
53.

1

SAN-SZAJ SP POL 2011 Wałach inna F: Nippon /
M: Sweet Lady PG /
K022529
54.

40

SANILA MALY KOŃ POL 2014 klacz bułana/mk:135 F: Nil
M: Shakira
brak 616013530194014
55.

48

SEKRET Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Grom
M: Skarlet Oskara
Brak 616009600112404
56.

31

SUNNY BOY WLKP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ignam
M: Sewilla
K012025
57.

36

TORNADO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Damon
M: Karia
brak
58.

2

URIAS KWPN NED 2001 Wałach gniada/171 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Ebilithya / Ramiro Z
K008182 0105809 POL40639
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antonowicz Weronika Wiktoria
CSJ Chraboły
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Babińska Magdalena
KJ Ostoja w Chrabołach
2020-07-11
Bańkowska Urszula
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
GREK (53)
2020-07-11
20
2020-07-12
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
22
Borysiewicz Gabriela
Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
TORNADO (36)
2020-07-11
8
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-12
11
2020-07-12
6
Chyży Anna
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI POPŁAWCE
EUFORIA (24)
2020-07-11
26
2020-07-11
21
2020-07-12
32
2020-07-12
26
Dembek Oliwia
CSJ Chraboły
SANILA (40)
2020-07-12
30
DIRK (41)
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
7
Dmitruk Weronika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
GRAFIT (10)
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-11
5
2020-07-12
3
2020-07-12
1
Dzienis Kinga
CSJ Chraboły
2020-07-11
14
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
10
SANILA (40)
2020-07-11
23
2020-07-11
20
2020-07-12
29
2020-07-12
31
Edut Emilia
KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
2020-07-11
2
2020-07-12
9
Fiedziukiewicz Kinga
BPK
KALINA (21)
2020-07-11
8
2020-07-11
13
2020-07-12
14
2020-07-12
12
GRETKA (22)
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Fudali Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
2020-07-11
19
2020-07-11
17
2020-07-12
16
2020-07-12
18
2020-07-11
18
2020-07-12
21
LOZANNA (57)
2020-07-11
22
2020-07-12
15
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Gabryś Weronika
BPK
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
23
Gabryś Zuzanna
BPK
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
23
2020-07-12
24
2020-07-11
Gemska Kamila
KJ BIK Gieniusze
ARKTIC (29)
2020-07-11
21
2020-07-11
14
2020-07-12
17
2020-07-12
13
Geniusz Agata
KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
4
Gryko Patrycja
KJ Ostoja Chraboły
AMIR (26)
2020-07-11
13
2020-07-11
5
2020-07-12
15
2020-07-12
7
Horbacewicz Ewa
OSK Kucykowo
GRATIA (27)
2020-07-12
20
2020-07-12
13
Horosz Julia
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI POPŁAWCE
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
3
2020-07-12
3
2020-07-12
6
Iłendo Patrycja
Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
DIRK (13)
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-11
15
Jakubiak Milena
bpk
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-12
6
2020-07-12
4
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
Janczewska Karolina
CSJC
DAFNE (6)
2020-07-11
8
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-11
6
Jaroszewicz Zuzanna
KJ Popławce
FENIX (19)
2020-07-11
3
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2
Jurguć Weronika
KJ BIK Gieniusze
2020-07-11
Kałużyńska Anna Maria
CSJ Chraboły
HIUSTON (11)
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-12
15
2020-07-12
5
Kamińska Beata
CSJ Chraboły
2020-07-11
8
2020-07-11
5
2020-07-12
11
2020-07-12
1
Klentak Agata
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
BOLIVIA (46)
2020-07-11
3
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
1
Kozioł Noemi
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
KOSMA (54)
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-12
9
2020-07-12
8
Kuliś Adrianna
BPK
JANTAR (4)
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
8
2020-07-12
19
2020-07-12
5
2020-07-12
10
Łopieńska Dominika
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
SEKRET (48)
2020-07-11
18
2020-07-12
11
2020-07-12
10
Marchalewicz Oliwia
KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
SEKRET (48)
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
13
Matyskieła Oliwia
KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
2020-07-11
16
2020-07-12
22
2020-07-12
25
Mazurkiewicz Martyna
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI POPŁAWCE
2020-07-11
17
2020-07-11
15
2020-07-12
20
2020-07-12
16
Mieczkowski Filip
MKS Sprząśla
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-11
2
2020-07-12
17
2020-07-12
3
2020-07-12
1
Mlenko Oliwia
KJ BIK Gieniusze
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
Mościcki Emil
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2020-07-11
2
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-11
3
2020-07-11
3
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Mróz Beata
Bez przynależności klubowej
CWAN (32)
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-12
LUNA I (33)
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-12
14
2020-07-12
3
Nasuta Sara
KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
SEKRET (48)
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
12
Nasuto Dominika
KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
FAKTOR (49)
2020-07-12
28
2020-07-11
Nasuto Kornelia
KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
FAKTOR (49)
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-12
24
Popko Urszula
CSJ Chraboły
2020-07-11
24
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-12
27
2020-07-12
1
Poznańska Julia
brak
CZACZA (37)
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Serafin Adrianna
OSK Stajnia Kucykowo
LALA (20)
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-12
5
2020-07-12
2
Sobolewska Agnieszka
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
CEARRY (45)
2020-07-11
2
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Stypułkowski Adrian
LKJ Gałkowo
2020-07-11
2
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
7
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
NIL (59)
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
22
2020-07-12
18
2020-07-12
4
Supranowicz Iga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
AGADEZ (16)
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Świrydziuk Sylwia
Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
CORFU (34)
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-11
5
2020-07-12
Szutko Weronika
KJ BIK Gieniusze
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
16
2020-07-12
Szutko Weronika
KJ Bik Gieniusze
2020-07-12
12
2020-07-12
9
Szymańska Natalia
KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
FAKTOR (49)
2020-07-11
5
2020-07-12
2
Tadaj Zuzanna
BPK
CEDAR (35)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-12
5
2020-07-12
Tadaj Zuzanna
BPK
SANILA (40)
2020-07-11
25
Topór Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
HEKATE (55)
2020-07-11
16
2020-07-12
8
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2
KUBUŚ (58)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
21
Winkler Weronika
KJ Żarnowo
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
URIAS (2)
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Wyszkowska Kamila
BPK (PDL)
ASPEN (9)
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-11
Wyszkowska Maja
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
ASPEN (9)
2020-07-12
4
2020-07-12

Number of Riders: 55

Number of Horses: 58

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-042018-2, Podlaski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl