Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-27 05:14:53
2019-09-26 23:34:35
Zuzanna Tadaj CEDAR
  • 1x 7A/C3/finał konie
  • 1x 4B/L/półfinał
  • 1x 5B/P/półfinał
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-27 05:14:58
2019-09-26 23:34:06
Zuzanna Tadaj TORNADO
  • 1x 5A/N5/półfinał konie
  • 1x 6A/N6/finał konie
  • 1x 4B/L/półfinał
  • 1x 5B/P/półfinał
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-27 05:15:01
2019-09-26 22:18:06
Kinga Fiedziukiewicz GRETKA
  • 1x 5B/P/półfinał
  • 1x 6B/N/półfinał
  • 1x 11B/P/finał
  • 1x 12B/N/finał
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-27 05:15:04
2019-09-26 22:17:27
Kinga Fiedziukiewicz KALINA
  • 2x 2B/LL/półfinał
  • 1x 3B/L/szkoleniowy
  • 2x 8B/LL/finał
  • 1x 10B/L/finał Speed and music
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-27 05:15:07
2019-09-26 21:14:29
Izabela Masłowska KARDYNAWA
  • 1x 2B/LL/półfinał
  • 1x 4B/L/półfinał
  • 1x 8B/LL/finał
  • 2x 9B/L/licencyjny
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-27 05:15:11
2019-09-26 20:54:57
Ewelina Kusaczuk NEMO
  • 2x 8B/LL/Tow
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:49:09
2019-09-26 20:49:09
Joanna Polińska ATHENE-ALONIE
  • 1x 7B//BABY
  • 2x 8B/LL/Tow
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:47:31
2019-09-26 20:47:31
Amelia Wiśniewska LANDO
  • 2x 7B//BABY
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:49:19
2019-09-26 20:45:21
Oliwia Dembek DIRK
  • 1x 7B//BABY
  • 2x 8B/LL/Tow
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:49:20
2019-09-26 20:43:38
Grażyna Słyszewska AVANGARDA DM
  • 1x 1B//BABY
  • 2x 2B/LL/Tow
  • 1x 7B//BABY
  • 2x 8B/LL/Tow
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:49:22
2019-09-26 20:25:21
Antonina Jaworska NIMBA
  • 2x 8B/LL/finał
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:49:25
2019-09-26 20:18:40
Antonina Jaworska BIRMANKA
  • 1x 8B/LL/finał
  • 2x 9B/L/licencyjny
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:49:27
2019-09-26 19:54:21
Emil Mościcki CANDY KISS
  • 1x 4B/L/półfinał
  • 1x 5B/P/półfinał
  • 1x 10B/L/finał Speed and music
  • 1x 11B/P/finał
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:49:30
2019-09-26 19:44:52
Dominika Łopieńska CELEBRATION 31
  • 1x 2B/LL/półfinał
  • 1x 4B/L/półfinał
  • 1x 8B/LL/finał
  • 1x 10B/L/finał Speed and music
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:49:33
2019-09-26 19:43:27
Agnieszka Sobolewska CARPEDIEM
  • 1x 5B/P/półfinał
  • 1x 6B/N/półfinał
  • 1x 11B/P/finał
  • 1x 12B/N/finał
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:49:35
2019-09-26 19:42:53
Emil Mościcki PRINZESSIN LOTTE VON CONTHARGOS
  • 1x 5B/P/półfinał
  • 1x 6B/N/półfinał
  • 1x 11B/P/finał
  • 1x 12B/N/finał
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:49:38
2019-09-26 19:42:18
Patrycja Mościcka-Huczko SILVER V
  • 1x 5B/P/półfinał
  • 1x 6B/N/półfinał
  • 1x 11B/P/finał
  • 1x 12B/N/finał
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:49:41
2019-09-26 19:41:24
Patrycja Mościcka-Huczko HEKATE
  • 1x 4B/L/półfinał
  • 1x 6B/N/półfinał
  • 1x 10B/L/finał Speed and music
  • 1x 12B/N/finał
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:49:43
2019-09-26 19:40:08
Agata Klentak PETUNIA
  • 1x 4B/L/półfinał
  • 1x 5B/P/półfinał
  • 1x 10B/L/finał Speed and music
  • 1x 11B/P/finał
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:49:46
2019-09-26 19:39:54
Patrycja Iłendo DIRK
  • 1x 1B//BABY
  • 2x 2B/LL/półfinał
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:49:49
2019-09-26 19:21:56
Iga Stępień KARDYNAWA
  • 1x 1A/L1/tow konie
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:49:51
2019-09-26 19:17:55
Karol Franciszkowicz KARDYNAWA
  • 1x 1B//BABY
  • 1x 1A/L1/tow konie
  • 1x 7B//BABY
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:49:54
2019-09-26 19:12:43
Wiktoria Gawrych ANDA
  • 1x 7B//BABY
  • 2x 8B/LL/Tow
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:49:56
2019-09-26 18:43:21
Weronika Jurguć AISHA
  • 2x 2B/LL/półfinał
  • 2x 8B/LL/finał
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:49:59
2019-09-26 18:41:37
Julia Paszko SALMA
  • 1x 5B/P/półfinał
  • 1x 6B/N/półfinał
  • 1x 11B/P/finał
  • 1x 12B/N/finał
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:50:02
2019-09-26 18:40:06
Julia Paszko DSCHAMIRA
  • 2x 4B/L/półfinał
  • 1x 10B/L/finał Speed and music
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:50:05
2019-09-26 15:36:45
Anna Chyży NURT
  • 1x 2B/LL/półfinał
  • 1x 8B/LL/finał
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:50:07
2019-09-26 15:36:22
Anna Chyży DA VINCI
  • 2x 2B/LL/półfinał
  • 2x 8B/LL/finał
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:50:10
2019-09-26 15:35:50
Zuzanna Jaroszewicz NURT
  • 1x 2B/LL/półfinał
  • 1x 1A/L1/półfinał konie
  • 1x 2A/L3/finał konie
  • 1x 8B/LL/finał
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 20:50:12
2019-09-26 15:24:35
Milena Jakubiak QUO VADIS
  • 1x 9B/L/licencyjny
  • 1x 11B/P/finał
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 12:53:52
2019-09-26 12:53:52
Karolina Michałowska KILIANA
  • 1x 1A/L1/półfinał konie
  • 1x 2A/L3/finał konie
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 12:53:16
2019-09-26 12:53:16
Natalia Sawicka ORKAN
  • 1x 1A/L1/tow konie
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 11:37:24
2019-09-26 10:02:31
Aleksandra Kamińska AKWARELA
  • 1x 1B//BABY
  • 2x 2B/LL/półfinał
  • 1x 1A/L1/półfinał konie
  • 1x 2A/L3/finał konie
  • 1x 7B//BABY
  • 2x 8B/LL/finał
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 18:13:13
2019-09-25 18:13:13
Kornelia Zalewska HEROINA
  • 2x 1B//BABY
  • 1x 2B/LL/Tow
  • 2x 7B//BABY
  • 1x 8B/LL/Tow
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 09:12:07
2019-09-25 09:00:59
Maria Zajczyk GROM
  • 1x 5A/N5/półfinał konie
  • 1x 6A/N6/finał konie
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 09:12:11
2019-09-24 23:27:26
Ewa Horbacewicz BAJTEK
  • 1x 4B/L/półfinał
  • 1x 5B/P/półfinał
  • 1x 10B/L/finał Speed and music
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 09:12:09
2019-09-24 23:26:18
Ewa Horbacewicz GRATIA
  • 2x 2B/LL/półfinał
  • 2x 8B/LL/finał
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 11:11:59
2019-09-23 16:14:03
Sebastian Białczak EISSPORT
  • 1x 6B/N/półfinał
  • 1x 12B/N/finał
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 11:12:01
2019-09-23 16:12:56
Aleksandra Kuczyńska FANIRA
  • 1x 3A/P2/półfinał konie
  • 1x 4A/P4/finał konie
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 11:12:06
2019-09-23 10:41:15
Agnieszka Prokop JUST ICE
  • 2x 2B/LL/półfinał
  • 1x 4B/L/półfinał
  • 2x 8B/LL/finał
  • 1x 10B/L/finał Speed and music
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 09:31:03
2019-09-22 20:09:25
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk BOGDANKA
  • 1x 4B/L/półfinał
  • 1x 5B/P/półfinał
  • 1x 10B/L/finał Speed and music
  • 1x 11B/P/finał
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 09:31:10
2019-09-22 20:08:43
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk BLACK-BOY
  • 1x 6A/N6/finał konie
  • 1x 7A/C3/finał konie
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 09:31:15
2019-09-22 20:07:31
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk TEUNIS VAN DE OUDE PLAET
  • 1x 5A/N5/półfinał konie
  • 1x 6A/N6/finał konie
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 09:31:18
2019-09-22 20:06:59
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk HEDWIG B.
  • 1x 3A/P2/półfinał konie
  • 1x 4A/P4/finał konie
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 09:31:22
2019-09-22 20:06:12
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk SZAFIR
  • 1x 2B/LL/półfinał
  • 1x 1A/L1/półfinał konie
  • 1x 2A/L3/finał konie
  • 1x 8B/LL/finał
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-22 15:15:55
2019-09-18 18:28:23
Emilia Kurowska KARINO
  • 1x 2B/LL/Tow
  • 1x 2B/LL/półfinał
  • 1x 4B/L/półfinał
  • 1x 1A/L1/półfinał konie
  • 1x 2A/L3/finał konie
  • 1x 8B/LL/Tow
  • 1x 8B/LL/finał
  • 1x 10B/L/finał Speed and music
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Chyży Anna KLUB JEŹDZIECKI POPŁAWCE
S
O047419
2. Dembek Oliwia CSJ Chraboły
2006 (JM.)
brak
3. Fiedziukiewicz Kinga BPK
S
,
4. Franciszkowicz Karol MKS Sprząśla
2002 (J.)
brak
5. Gawrych Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Brak
6. Horbacewicz Ewa OSK Kucykowo
1999 (MJ.)
O022371
7. Iłendo Patrycja Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
S
O043995
8. Jakubiak Milena Bez przynależności klubowej
S
O009262
9. Jaroszewicz Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Popławce
2003 (J.)
O045317
10. Jaworska Antonina Klub Sportowy ,,Pieńki
2007 (JM.)
0o38162
11. Jurguć Weronika KJ BIK Gieniusze
2003 (J.)
brak
12. Kamińska Aleksandra Mks Sprząśla
S
brak
13. Klentak Agata KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2001 (J.)
O038398
14. Kuczyńska Aleksandra Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
1998 (MJ.)
O030986
15. Kurowska Emilia KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
S
O031206
16. Kusaczuk Ewelina Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
1998 (MJ.)
brak
17. Łopieńska Dominika KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2002 (J.)
Brak
18. Masłowska Izabela CSJ Chraboły
1999 (MJ.)
brak
19. Michałowska Karolina Klub Sportowy Victoria
2001 (J.)
brak
20. Mościcka-Huczko Patrycja KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O012387
21. Mościcki Emil KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
1998 (MJ.)
O030979
22. Paszko Julia Klub Jeździecki BIK Gieniusze
2003 (J.)
O028817
23. Prokop Agnieszka MKS Sprzasla
S
O005466
24. Sawicka Natalia KS Victoria
2002 (J.)
brak
25. Słyszewska Grażyna CSJ Chraboły
S
brak
26. Sobolewska Agnieszka KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O012388
27. Stępień Iga MKS SPRZĄŚLA
2005 (JM.)
Brak
28. Tadaj Zuzanna BPK
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
29. Wiśniewska Amelia KS PIenki
2008 (Mł.)
brak
30. Zajczyk Maria BPK
S
O021437
31. Zalewska Kornelia MKS Sprząśla
brak
32. Zarecka-Kondratiuk Aleksandra CSJ Chraboły
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

34

AISHA SP POL 2005 Klacz srokata/172 F: Vermont
M: Albona
O: JUstyna Paszko
B: Jerzy Marcin Maliszewski
brak POL 009510162205
2.

1

AKWARELA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/165 F: Ulisses
M: Akcja
O: MKS Sprząśla
B: .
K017473 616009510400009
3.

33

ANDA Malopolska POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Emaks
M: Arenda
O: Wiktoria Gawrych
B: Leszczyński Bogusław
Brak Brak
4.

21

AVANGARDA DM PKSP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Landjonker S
M: Adyga
O: Daniel Słyszewski
B: Mazurek Dorota
brak POL009660311206
5.

14

BAJTEK KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Bard
M: Barbie
O: Andrzej Maleszko
B: Anna Komoń
K018047
6.

23

BIRMANKA Małopolska POL 2003 Klacz siwa/mk:153 F: Ostrgon
M: Brona
O: Marta Pyziołek
B: Marta Pyziołek
12043
7.

5

BLACK-BOY SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Wizjoner
M: Belgia
O: Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk
B: Natalia Dworniczak
brak
8.

4

BOGDANKA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Maaik
M: Berenika
O: MKS Sprząśla
B: SK Pępowo
brak
9.

24

CANDY KISS Oldenburska POL 2007 Klacz inna/172 F: Carenzo
M: Lotte
O: Anna Mościcka
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K012793 DE 433330743107
10.

26

CARPEDIEM Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2002 Ogier gniada/166 F: Coriano / Corrado I
M: Divola / Caletto I
O: Mościcka Anna
B: Erdner Franz
Brak DE 421000610702
11.

41

CEDAR SP POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Aktyw
M: Celine
O: Zuzanna Tadaj
B: Dariusz Fitz
brak
12.

25

CELEBRATION 31 Trakehner GER 2003 Klacz siwa/167 F: CADEAU / Silvetmoon
M: KAMILLE II / Lehndorff’s
O: Krzysztof Mościcki
B: Gierz Rainer
Brak DE 409 090028204
13.

38

DA VINCI SP POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata F: Bardysz
M: Dagna
O: Tomasz Kułak
B: Tomasz Mańczuk
K025582
14.

20

DIRK Plski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach gniada/172 F: Rubin
M: Dacza
O: Agnieszka Szafran
B: Diter Staniek
brak POL 009 54 00689 03
15.

31

DIRK SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Rubin
M: Dacza
O: Agnieszka Szafran
B: Diter Staniek
brak
16.

36

DSCHAMIRA Hanowerska GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dancier
M: Avicia
O: Urszula Bonda
B: Urszula Bonda
LKRWZJ/3228/18
17.

10

FANIRA OLD POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Pik Noir
M: Faible
O: Agnieszka Szafran
B: -
K019396 DE433330502102
18.

13

GRATIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/162 F: Empire
M: Great Pleasure
O: Katarzyna Kalinowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K019992 616009661128609
19.

43

GRETKA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/162 F: Demetrios
M: Grota
O: Andrzej Fiedziukiewicz
B: Andrzej Fiedziukiewicz
Brak POL009510102603
20.

12

GROM SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/175 F: Czort R
M: Grenada
O: Beata Zajczyk
B: Jerzy Czaplejewicz
K020160 616009510341510
21.

7

HEDWIG B. Fryzyjska NED 2010 Klacz kara F: Maurus 441
M: Eefje N.
O: Anna Wyszyńska-Trzeszczkowska
B: M. Bakker
brak
22.

29

HEKATE TRK LTU 14.04.2009 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Vojazas
M: Herta
O: Anną Mościcka
B: Zbiegu Augintoju
Brak
23.

15

HEROINA ARAB POL --- Klacz siwa/--- F: ---
M: ---
O: ---
B: ---
brak brak
24.

11

JUST ICE Wielkopolska POL 2007 Klacz kara F: Icy Walker
M: Judea
O: Agnieszka Prokop
B: Piotr Melnik
K021949 POL 007 60 00438 07
25.

44

KALINA Wielkopolska POL 2015 Klacz gniada/164 F: Damon
M: Karencja
O: Kinga Fiedziukiewicz
B: Stasiuk Małgorzata
Brak 616007510246715
26.

32

KARDYNAWA SP POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Hadrian
M: Karolina
O: MKS Sprząśla
B: .
brak 616009600067003
27.

40

KARDYNAWA SP POL . Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: .
M: .
O: MKS
B: .
. .
28.

3

KARINO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach kara/169 F: HADRIAN
M: KULBAKA
O: EMILIA KUROWSKA
B: GENOWEFA BORKOWSKA
K020760 POL 009 51 04300 07
29.

17

KILIANA ŚL POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Rypis / Lapis
M: Kina II / Kirpan
O: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
B: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
K015233
30.

18

LANDO --- POL ---- Wałach /mk:--- F: ---
M: ---
O: ---
B: ---
--- ---
31.

45

NEMO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Noel
M: Baśka
O: Jan Kłosek
B: Jan Kłosek
brak -
32.

22

NIMBA KUC POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: AWERS / VIS VERSA
M: NATRA / ALIBABA
O: Agnieszka Sztandar- Sztanderska
B: Agnieszka Sztandar- Sztanderska
K024267
33.

37

NURT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Wiek
M: Niagara
O: Tomasz Kułak
B: Janusz Koronkiewicz
K021880
34.

16

ORKAN Mały Koń POL 2006 Wałach srokata F: nn
M: nn
O: KS Victoria
B: nn
brak
35.

30

PETUNIA SP POL 1999 Klacz gniada/164 F: Harnaś
M: Polisa
O: Ewa i Agata Klentak
B: Roman Romuald
K014218 616009660555499
36.

27

PRINZESSIN LOTTE VON CONTHARGOS BAYER POL 2011 Klacz gniada/174 F: Conthargos
M: Pippilotta
O: Anna Mościcka
B: Bamber Patricia
brak DE 481 810054011
37.

39

QUO VADIS Koń Oldenburski Skoczek GER 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: QUALITY
M: ELFENLISA
O: KAMIL DĘBY
B: FRIEDRICH MEINERS
K025723 DE418180158708
38.

35

SALMA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Niels
M: Smuga
O: Magdalena Kurzątkowska
B: Magdalena Kurzątkowska
K015622
39.

28

SILVER V Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach siwa/169 F: Spartakus/Spartan
M: Arenda/Elpar
O: Martyna Ostapczuk
B: Zbigniew Koperski
K007396 POL009660474402
40.

8

SZAFIR SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/173 F: -
M: -
O: Bogdan Matwiejczuk
B: -
brak
41.

6

TEUNIS VAN DE OUDE PLAET Fryzyjska NED 2014 Ogier kara F: Maeije 440
M: Aanske Fan le Duc
O: Radosław Piotr Trzeszczkowski
B: J. Vroegindewey, NED
brak
42.

42

TORNADO Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Damon
M: Karia
O: Jerzy Żuk
B: Anna Mancewicz
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Chyży Anna
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI POPŁAWCE
NURT (37)
2019-09-28
3
2019-09-29
11
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Dembek Oliwia
CSJ Chraboły
DIRK (20)
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
4
Fiedziukiewicz Kinga
BPK
GRETKA (43)
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-28
3
2019-09-29
7
2019-09-29
5
KALINA (44)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
10
2019-09-29
7
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
7
2019-09-28
12
Franciszkowicz Karol
MKS Sprząśla
2019-09-28
1
Gawrych Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ANDA (33)
2019-09-29
8
2019-09-29
7
Horbacewicz Ewa
OSK Kucykowo
GRATIA (13)
2019-09-28
2
2019-09-29
3
2019-09-28
8
2019-09-29
BAJTEK (14)
2019-09-28
6
2019-09-29
2
Iłendo Patrycja
Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
DIRK (31)
2019-09-28
9
2019-09-28
Jakubiak Milena
Bez przynależności klubowej
2019-09-29
4
2019-09-29
6
Jaroszewicz Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Popławce
NURT (37)
2019-09-28
3
2019-09-28
4
2019-09-28
4
2019-09-29
12
Jaworska Antonina
Klub Sportowy ,,Pieńki
NIMBA (22)
2019-09-29
4
2019-09-29
6
2019-09-29
2
2019-09-29
2
2019-09-29
3
Jurguć Weronika
KJ BIK Gieniusze
AISHA (34)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
5
2019-09-29
Kamińska Aleksandra
Mks Sprząśla
2019-09-28
4
2019-09-28
3
2019-09-28
7
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
13
2019-09-29
Klentak Agata
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
PETUNIA (30)
2019-09-28
9
2019-09-28
8
2019-09-29
3
2019-09-29
7
Kuczyńska Aleksandra
Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
FANIRA (10)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
Kurowska Emilia
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
KARINO (3)
2019-09-28
2
2019-09-28
2
2019-09-28
11
2019-09-28
4
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-29
9
Kusaczuk Ewelina
Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
NEMO (45)
2019-09-29
2
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-29
6
Łopieńska Dominika
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2019-09-28
6
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
10
2019-09-29
10
2019-09-29
Masłowska Izabela
CSJ Chraboły
2019-09-28
8
2019-09-28
7
2019-09-29
14
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-29
5
Michałowska Karolina
Klub Sportowy Victoria
KILIANA (17)
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-28
5
Mościcka-Huczko Patrycja
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2019-09-28
6
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
5
2019-09-29
1
HEKATE (29)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
2
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-29
6
Mościcki Emil
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2019-09-28
6
2019-09-29
7
2019-09-28
6
2019-09-29
2
2019-09-28
4
2019-09-28
4
2019-09-29
2
2019-09-29
3
Paszko Julia
Klub Jeździecki BIK Gieniusze
SALMA (35)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-29
4
2019-09-28
10
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
6
Prokop Agnieszka
MKS Sprzasla
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-28
3
2019-09-29
9
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
8
Sawicka Natalia
KS Victoria
ORKAN (16)
2019-09-28
3
Słyszewska Grażyna
CSJ Chraboły
2019-09-28
2
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
6
2019-09-29
3
Sobolewska Agnieszka
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2019-09-28
10
2019-09-28
7
2019-09-29
7
2019-09-29
7
Stępień Iga
MKS SPRZĄŚLA
2019-09-28
2
Tadaj Zuzanna
BPK
CEDAR (41)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
11
2019-09-28
3
2019-09-29
11
2019-09-29
3
TORNADO (42)
2019-09-28
2
2019-09-28
2
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-28
8
2019-09-29
5
2019-09-29
7
Zajczyk Maria
BPK
GROM (12)
2019-09-28
3
2019-09-28
3
Zalewska Kornelia
MKS Sprząśla
HEROINA (15)
2019-09-29
5
Zarecka-Kondratiuk Aleksandra
CSJ Chraboły
2019-09-28
2
2019-09-28
2
2019-09-29
4
2019-09-29
4
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
2
2019-09-28
SZAFIR (8)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
12
2019-09-29
8

Number of Riders: 32

Number of Horses: 42

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-042018-2, Podlaski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl