Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-13 13:35:30
2019-09-12 23:07:05
Zuzanna Jaroszewicz DA VINCI
  • 1x 2B/LL/
  • 1x 7B/LL/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-13 13:35:38
2019-09-12 23:06:41
Anna Chyży NURT
  • 1x 2B/LL/
  • 1x 7B/LL/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-13 13:35:44
2019-09-12 23:06:05
Anna Chyży DA VINCI
  • 1x 2B/LL/
  • 1x 7B/LL/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-12 22:40:25
2019-09-12 22:10:25
Kinga Fiedziukiewicz GRETKA
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 4B/P/
  • 1x 9B/P/
  • 1x 10B/N/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-12 22:40:27
2019-09-12 22:09:53
Kinga Fiedziukiewicz KALINA
  • 2x 2B/LL/
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 7B/LL/
  • 2x 8B/L/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-12 22:03:20
2019-09-12 21:44:53
Ewelina Kusaczuk NEMO
  • 2x 2B/LL/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-12 22:03:23
2019-09-12 21:22:19
Oliwia Mlenko INWESTOR
  • 2x 1B//BABY
  • 2x 6B//BABY
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-12 22:03:27
2019-09-12 21:20:44
Kamila Gemska ARKTIC
  • 2x 1B//BABY
  • 2x 6B//BABY
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-12 22:03:31
2019-09-12 21:17:48
Wiktoria Walenciej SUNNY BOY
  • 2x 1B//BABY
  • 2x 6B//BABY
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-12 22:03:34
2019-09-12 21:13:43
Weronika Jurguć AISHA
  • 2x 2B/LL/
  • 2x 7B/LL/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-12 22:03:36
2019-09-12 21:03:08
Weronika Szutko ALFA SANTA
  • 2x 2B/LL/
  • 2x 7B/LL/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-12 22:03:39
2019-09-12 21:02:33
Julia Paszko SALMA
  • 1x 4B/P/
  • 1x 5B/N/
  • 1x 9B/P/
  • 1x 10B/N/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-12 22:03:42
2019-09-12 21:01:43
Julia Paszko DSCHAMIRA
  • 2x 3B/L/
  • 2x 8B/L/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-12 20:44:23
2019-09-12 20:24:05
Agnieszka Sobolewska SILVER V
  • 1x 4B/P/
  • 1x 5B/N/
  • 1x 9B/P/
  • 1x 10B/N/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-12 20:44:25
2019-09-12 20:23:11
Agnieszka Sobolewska CARPEDIEM
  • 1x 4B/P/
  • 1x 5B/N/
  • 1x 9B/P/
  • 1x 10B/N/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-12 20:44:28
2019-09-12 20:22:34
Patrycja Mościcka-Huczko HEKATE
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 5B/N/
  • 1x 8B/L/
  • 1x 10B/N/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-12 20:44:30
2019-09-12 20:20:38
Agata Klentak PETUNIA
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 4B/P/
  • 1x 8B/L/
  • 1x 9B/P/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-12 08:56:33
2019-09-12 08:56:33
Karolina Michałowska KILIANA
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie
  • 1x 2A/L2/konie
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-13 13:35:46
2019-09-11 10:20:12
Zuzanna Jaroszewicz NURT
  • 1x 2B/LL/
  • 1x 7B/LL/
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie
  • 1x 2A/L2/konie
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-11 10:29:52
2019-09-11 07:20:45
Zuzanna Jaroszewicz MARSYLIA
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie
  • 1x 2A/L2/konie
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-11 10:29:50
2019-09-10 21:18:27
Karolina Kułak DUMA
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie
  • 1x 2A/L2/konie
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-09 20:36:03
2019-09-09 08:06:39
Agnieszka Prokop JUST ICE
  • 2x 2B/LL/
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 2x 7B/LL/
  • 1x 8B/L/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-06 12:03:45
2019-09-06 11:00:47
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk BOGDANKA
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 4B/P/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-05 14:20:48
2019-09-04 09:32:27
Weronika Paszko HEDWIG B.
  • 1x 3A/P1/konie
  • 1x 4A/P2/konie
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-05 14:20:52
2019-09-04 09:32:03
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk BLACK-BOY
  • 1x 5A/N5/konie
  • 1x 6A/C1/konie
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-05 14:20:54
2019-09-04 09:31:38
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk TEUNIS VAN DE OUDE PLAET
  • 1x 4A/P2/konie
  • 1x 5A/N5/konie
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-05 14:20:57
2019-09-04 09:31:09
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk SZAFIR
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie
  • 1x 2A/L2/konie
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Chyży Anna KLUB JEŹDZIECKI POPŁAWCE
S
O047419
2. Fiedziukiewicz Kinga BPK
S
,
3. Gemska Kamila KJ BIK Gieniusze
2003 (J.)
brak
4. Jaroszewicz Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Popławce
2003 (J.)
O045317
5. Jurguć Weronika KJ BIK Gieniusze
2003 (J.)
brak
6. Klentak Agata KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2001 (J.)
O038398
7. Kułak Karolina Klub Jeździecki Popławce
S
O006400
8. Kusaczuk Ewelina Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
1998 (MJ.)
brak
9. Michałowska Karolina Klub Sportowy Victoria
2001 (J.)
brak
10. Mlenko Oliwia KJ BIK Gieniusze
2003 (J.)
brak
11. Mościcka-Huczko Patrycja KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O012387
12. Paszko Julia Klub Jeździecki BIK Gieniusze
2003 (J.)
O028817
13. Paszko Weronika MKS Sprząśla
S
brak
14. Prokop Agnieszka MKS Sprzasla
S
O005466
15. Sobolewska Agnieszka KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O012388
16. Szutko Weronika KJ BIK Gieniusze
2004 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/2310/18
17. Walenciej Wiktoria KJ BIK Geniusze
2002 (J.)
brak
18. Zarecka-Kondratiuk Aleksandra CSJ Chraboły
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

19

AISHA SP POL 2005 Klacz srokata/172 F: Vermont
M: Albona
O: JUstyna Paszko
B: Jerzy Marcin Maliszewski
brak POL 009510162205
2.

20

ALFA SANTA Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Klacz srokata/mk: F: NN
M: NN
O: Justyna Paszko
B: Justyna Paszko
LKRWZJ/3232/18
3.

17

ARKTIC Wielkopolska POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wigan
M: Asturia
O: Jerzy Maliszewski
B: Jerzy Maliszewski
Brak
4.

6

BOGDANKA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Maaik
M: Berenika
O: MKS Sprząśla
B: SK Pępowo
brak
5.

12

CARPEDIEM Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2002 Ogier gniada/166 F: Coriano / Corrado I
M: Divola / Caletto I
O: Mościcka Anna
B: Erdner Franz
Brak DE 421000610702
6.

27

CARPEDIEM HOL GER 2002 Ogier gniada F: Coriano / Corrado I
M: Divola / Caletto I
O: Martyna Ostapczuk
B: Franz Erdner
K006555 DE421000610702
7.

25

DA VINCI SP POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata F: Bardysz
M: Dagna
O: Tomasz Kułak
B: Tomasz Mańczuk
K025582
8.

22

DSCHAMIRA Hanowerska GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dancier
M: Avicia
O: Urszula Bonda
B: Urszula Bonda
LKRWZJ/3228/18
9.

8

DUMA Wielkopolska POL 2015 Mare grey/mk:158 F: Aramir
M: Dolina Róż
O: Barbara Karolczuk
B: Krzysztof Łuczak
K028156 K028156
10.

23

GRETKA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/162 F: Demetrios
M: Grota
O: Andrzej Fiedziukiewicz
B: Andrzej Fiedziukiewicz
Brak POL009510102603
11.

2

HEDWIG B. Fryzyjska NED 2010 Klacz kara F: Maurus 441
M: Eefje N.
O: Anna Wyszyńska-Trzeszczkowska
B: M. Bakker
brak
12.

13

HEKATE TRK LTU 14.04.2009 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Vojazas
M: Herta
O: Anną Mościcka
B: Zbiegu Augintoju
Brak
13.

16

INWESTOR SP POL 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: NN
M: NN
O: Justyna Paszko
B: Justyna Paszko
brak
14.

7

JUST ICE Wielkopolska POL 2007 Klacz kara F: Icy Walker
M: Judea
O: Agnieszka Prokop
B: Piotr Melnik
K021949 POL 007 60 00438 07
15.

24

KALINA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: ,
M: ,
O: ,
B: ,
,
16.

10

KILIANA ŚL POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Rypis / Lapis
M: Kina II / Kirpan
O: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
B: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
K015233
17.

9

MARSYLIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Candy Cup
M: Marmuna
O: Karolina Kułak
B: Stadnina Koni Dobrzyniewo Sp. Z O.O.
K019395
18.

15

NEMO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Noel
M: Baśka
O: Jan Kłosek
B: Jan Kłosek
brak -
19.

1

NURT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Wiek
M: Niagara
O: Tomasz Kułak
B: Janusz Koronkiewicz
K021880
20.

14

PETUNIA SP POL 1999 Klacz gniada/164 F: Harnaś
M: Polisa
O: Ewa i Agata Klentak
B: Roman Romuald
K014218 616009660555499
21.

21

SALMA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Niels
M: Smuga
O: Magdalena Kurzątkowska
B: Magdalena Kurzątkowska
K015622
22.

11

SILVER V Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach siwa/169 F: Spartakus/Spartan
M: Arenda/Elpar
O: Martyna Ostapczuk
B: Zbigniew Koperski
K007396 POL009660474402
23.

26

SILVER V SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus / Spartan
M: Arenda / Elpar
O: Martyna Ostapczuk
B: Zbigniew Koperski
K007396 POL009660474402
24.

18

SUNNY BOY WLKP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ignam
M: Sewilla
O: Jerzy Maliszewski
B: SK Plękity
K012025
25.

4

TEUNIS VAN DE OUDE PLAET Fryzyjska NED 2014 Ogier kara F: Maeije 440
M: Aanske Fan le Duc
O: Radosław Piotr Trzeszczkowski
B: J. Vroegindewey, NED
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Chyży Anna
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI POPŁAWCE
NURT (1)
2019-09-14
6
2019-09-15
6
2019-09-14
7
2019-09-15
Fiedziukiewicz Kinga
BPK
GRETKA (23)
2019-09-14
4
2019-09-14
6
2019-09-15
4
2019-09-15
2
KALINA (24)
2019-09-14
2019-09-14
2
2019-09-14
5
2019-09-15
5
2019-09-15
7
2019-09-15
Gemska Kamila
KJ BIK Gieniusze
ARKTIC (17)
2019-09-14
1
2019-09-14
5
2019-09-15
1
2019-09-15
2
Jaroszewicz Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Popławce
NURT (1)
2019-09-14
4
2019-09-15
3
2019-09-15
3
2019-09-15
2
2019-09-15
2
2019-09-15
2019-09-14
2019-09-15
Jurguć Weronika
KJ BIK Gieniusze
AISHA (19)
2019-09-14
1
2019-09-14
2019-09-15
2
2019-09-15
Klentak Agata
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
PETUNIA (14)
2019-09-14
1
2019-09-14
1
2019-09-15
4
2019-09-15
5
Kułak Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Popławce
DUMA (8)
2019-09-15
1
2019-09-15
1
Kusaczuk Ewelina
Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
NEMO (15)
2019-09-14
2019-09-14
2019-09-14
Michałowska Karolina
Klub Sportowy Victoria
KILIANA (10)
2019-09-15
4
2019-09-15
3
Mlenko Oliwia
KJ BIK Gieniusze
2019-09-14
2
2019-09-14
4
2019-09-15
6
2019-09-15
5
Mościcka-Huczko Patrycja
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
HEKATE (13)
2019-09-14
3
2019-09-14
3
2019-09-15
2
2019-09-15
3
2019-09-15
3
2019-09-15
1
2019-09-15
5
2019-09-15
5
Paszko Julia
Klub Jeździecki BIK Gieniusze
SALMA (21)
2019-09-14
2
2019-09-14
2019-09-15
2
2019-09-15
3
2019-09-14
5
2019-09-14
2019-09-15
6
2019-09-15
Paszko Weronika
MKS Sprząśla
2019-09-15
1
2019-09-15
2
Prokop Agnieszka
MKS Sprzasla
2019-09-14
2019-09-14
5
2019-09-14
7
2019-09-15
2019-09-15
1
2019-09-15
1
Sobolewska Agnieszka
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2019-09-14
3
2019-09-14
1
2019-09-14
5
2019-09-14
2
Szutko Weronika
KJ BIK Gieniusze
2019-09-14
3
2019-09-14
2019-09-15
4
2019-09-15
Walenciej Wiktoria
KJ BIK Geniusze
2019-09-14
6
2019-09-14
3
2019-09-15
4
2019-09-15
3
Zarecka-Kondratiuk Aleksandra
CSJ Chraboły
2019-09-15
1
2019-09-15
1
2019-09-14
2
2019-09-14
4
2019-09-15
3
2019-09-15
1

Number of Riders: 18

Number of Horses: 25

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-042018-2, Podlaski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl