Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-05 00:31:34
2019-07-04 23:42:57
Ewa Horbacewicz GRATIA
  • 2x 2B/LL/Tow
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-05 00:31:40
2019-07-04 23:24:14
Agnieszka Sobolewska FURSTIN
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie ZR
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-05 00:31:53
2019-07-04 23:09:07
Kinga Fiedziukiewicz KALINA
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 2x 4B/L/
  • 2x 9B/LL/ZR
  • 2x 11B/L/
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-05 00:31:57
2019-07-04 23:07:33
Kinga Fiedziukiewicz GRETKA
  • 1x 4B/L/
  • 1x 5B/P/
  • 1x 12B/P/
  • 1x 13B/N/
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-05 00:32:01
2019-07-04 23:01:49
Zuzanna Tadaj CEDAR
  • 1x 5A/N5/konie
  • 1x 6A/C1/konie
  • 1x 5B/P/
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-05 00:32:06
2019-07-04 22:59:40
Izabela Siniło PEL MACHO
  • 1x 1B//BABY
  • 1x 8B//BABY
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-05 00:32:13
2019-07-04 22:58:03
Zuzanna Tadaj TORNADO
  • 1x 4A/P2/konie
  • 1x 5A/N5/konie
  • 1x 4B/L/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-05 00:32:20
2019-07-04 22:47:51
Amelka Blanka Mazurska SYLWER
  • 1x 1B//BABY
  • 1x 8B//BABY
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-05 00:32:27
2019-07-04 22:47:10
Oliwia Marchalewicz SYLWER
  • 1x 1B//BABY
  • 1x 8B//BABY
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:37:26
2019-07-04 22:36:49
Izabela Siniło POEZJA
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
  • 1x 3A/P1/konie
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:25:53
2019-07-04 22:16:40
Oliwia Dembek DIRK
  • 1x 8B//BABY
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:25:50
2019-07-04 22:15:44
Oliwia Dembek LEON
  • 1x 1B//BABY
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:14:12
2019-07-04 22:14:12
Oliwia Brasławska HARIBO
  • 2x 1B//BABY
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:13:38
2019-07-04 22:13:38
Zuzanna Marcińczyk GEPARD
  • 1x 3A/P1/konie
  • 2x 1B//BABY
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:12:30
2019-07-04 22:12:30
Karolina Michałowska KILIANA
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie ZR
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
  • 2x 1B//BABY
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:25:35
2019-07-04 22:11:23
Dominika Łopieńska FAKTOR
  • 1x 4B/L/
  • 1x 10B/L/licencyjny
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:25:31
2019-07-04 22:10:44
Urszula Popko MAJESTAT
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 4B/L/
  • 2x 9B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 11B/L/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:25:26
2019-07-04 22:10:03
Magdalena Babińska FAKTOR
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 10B/L/licencyjny
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:25:23
2019-07-04 22:03:08
Edyta Popko LEON
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 2x 9B/LL/ZR
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:25:18
2019-07-04 22:02:18
Noemi Kozioł BE MY
  • 1x 1B//BABY
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 8B//BABY
  • 1x 9B/LL/ZR
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:25:13
2019-07-04 22:00:43
Patrycja Mościcka-Huczko HEKATE
  • 1x 4B/L/
  • 1x 6B/N/
  • 1x 13B/N/
  • 1x 14B/N1/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:25:10
2019-07-04 21:57:30
Aleksandra Pietrusiewicz ALAN
  • 1x 1A/L1/ konie Tow
  • 2x 1B//BABY
  • 1x 2B/LL/Tow
  • 2x 8B//BABY
  • 1x 9B/LL/Tow
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:24:34
2019-07-04 21:47:18
Kinga Mosiej DIAMENT
  • 2x 1B//BABY
  • 2x 8B//BABY
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:24:01
2019-07-04 21:45:27
Julia Paszko DSCHAMIRA
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 4B/L/
  • 1x 9B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 11B/L/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:23:57
2019-07-04 21:43:26
Anna Chyży DA VINCI
  • 2x 9B/LL/ZR
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:23:53
2019-07-04 21:41:34
Anna Chyży NURT
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:23:50
2019-07-04 21:39:23
Zuzanna Jaroszewicz DA VINCI
  • 1x 1B//BABY
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:23:47
2019-07-04 21:37:02
Zuzanna Jaroszewicz NURT
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie ZR
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
  • 2x 9B/LL/ZR
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:23:41
2019-07-04 21:23:26
Adrianna Serafin LALA
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 2x 9B/LL/ZR
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:23:19
2019-07-04 21:18:34
Emilia Fudali LOZANNA
  • 1x 1B//BABY
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 8B//BABY
  • 1x 9B/LL/ZR
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:23:14
2019-07-04 21:15:30
Aleksandra Pietrusiewicz KARO
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie ZR
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:23:06
2019-07-04 21:01:17
Emil Mościcki ERLETTA
  • 1x 1B//BABY
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 9B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 11B/L/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:22:57
2019-07-04 20:59:20
Agnieszka Sobolewska CARPEDIEM
  • 1x 6B/N/
  • 1x 7B/N1/
  • 1x 13B/N/
  • 1x 14B/N1/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:22:54
2019-07-04 20:51:51
Agata Klentak PETUNIA
  • 1x 4B/L/
  • 1x 5B/P/
  • 1x 11B/L/
  • 1x 12B/P/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:22:46
2019-07-04 20:50:14
Oliwia Rowicka FAKTOR
  • 1x 1B//BABY
  • 1x 8B//BABY
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:22:49
2019-07-04 20:49:13
Agata Geniusz CANDY KISS
  • 1x 1B//BABY
  • 1x 8B//BABY
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:21:09
2019-07-04 20:48:13
Aleksandra Karwel FAKTOR
  • 1x 1B//BABY
  • 1x 8B//BABY
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:21:15
2019-07-04 20:47:19
Natalia Kulikowska DILER
  • 2x 1B//BABY
  • 2x 8B//BABY
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:21:19
2019-07-04 20:44:06
Kamila Wyszkowska ASPEN
  • 1x 11B/L/
  • 1x 12B/P/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:21:23
2019-07-04 20:34:23
Patrycja Iłendo DIRK
  • 1x 1B//BABY
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 2x 9B/LL/ZR
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:21:47
2019-07-04 16:38:44
Anna Maria Kałużyńska HIUSTON
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 4B/L/
  • 1x 9B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 11B/L/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:21:51
2019-07-04 16:18:41
Maria Zajczyk GROM
  • 1x 5A/N5/konie
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 22:22:19
2019-07-04 16:17:49
Patrycja Kieda GROM
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie ZR
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 08:56:24
2019-07-03 20:54:44
Kaja Bykowska HANDYMAN
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 08:56:35
2019-07-03 20:40:07
Kaja Bykowska ARINOS
  • 1x 3A/P1/konie
  • 1x 4B/L/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 08:56:38
2019-07-03 20:26:32
Oliwia Ziniewicz HANDYMAN
  • 1x 3A/P1/konie
  • 1x 4B/L/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 08:56:42
2019-07-03 20:16:40
Oliwia Ziniewicz ARINOS
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 4B/L/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 08:56:47
2019-07-03 14:54:10
Roksana Dementiuk OREGON STAR
  • 1x 1B//BABY
  • 1x 2B/LL/Tow
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 09:02:10
2019-07-03 14:50:13
Maja Cwingelberg ETRUSK
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 4B/L/
  • 1x 9B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 11B/L/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 09:02:15
2019-07-03 14:37:15
Karolina Gąsowska PASTORAŁKA
  • 1x 3B/L/szkoleniowy
  • 1x 4B/L/
  • 2x 10B/L/licencyjny
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-03 12:37:00
2019-07-03 08:34:03
Agnieszka Prokop JUST ICE
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 4B/L/
  • 1x 9B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 11B/L/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 21:53:38
2019-07-02 19:17:11
Gabriela Mackiewicz HADES FIRE P
  • 1x 3A/P1/konie
  • 1x 4A/P2/konie
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 21:53:42
2019-07-02 19:15:43
Emilia Kurowska KARINO
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie ZR
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 21:53:47
2019-07-02 18:17:18
Beata Kamińska CHARMING BOY SZ
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 4B/L/
  • 1x 9B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 11B/L/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 12:20:17
2019-07-02 11:35:52
Marta Maliszewska ALLEGRO
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie ZR
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 12:19:48
2019-07-01 19:12:55
Grażyna Słyszewska AVANGARDA DM
  • 2x 1B//BABY
  • 1x 2B/LL/Tow
  • 1x 8B//BABY
  • 2x 9B/LL/Tow
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-01 19:01:51
2019-07-01 14:15:18
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk BOGDANKA
  • 1x 4B/L/
  • 1x 5B/P/
  • 1x 11B/L/
  • 1x 12B/P/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-01 19:01:54
2019-07-01 14:14:50
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk BLACK-BOY
  • 1x 5A/N5/konie
  • 1x 6A/C1/konie
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Babińska Magdalena KJ Ostoja w Chrabołach
2002 (J.)
Brak
2. Brasławska Oliwia Klub Sportowy Victoria
2000 (MJ.)
O039542
3. Bykowska Kaja KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2001 (J.)
brak
4. Chyży Anna KLUB JEŹDZIECKI POPŁAWCE
S
O047419
5. Cwingelberg Maja BPK
2005 (JM.)
-
6. Dembek Oliwia CSJ Chraboły
2006 (JM.)
brak
7. Dementiuk Roksana BPK
2006 (JM.)
-
8. Fiedziukiewicz Kinga BPK
S
,
9. Fudali Emilia KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2005 (JM.)
Brak
10. Gąsowska Karolina bpk
2001 (J.)
O053014
11. Gieniusz Agata KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2005 (JM.)
Brak
12. Horbacewicz Ewa OSK Kucykowo
1999 (MJ.)
O022371
13. Iłendo Patrycja Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
S
O043995
14. Jaroszewicz Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Popławce
2003 (J.)
O045317
15. Kałużyńska Anna Maria CSJ Chraboły
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
16. Karwel Aleksandra KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
17. Kieda Patrycja BPK
2003 (J.)
O055819
18. Klentak Agata KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2001 (J.)
O038398
19. Kozioł Noemi KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
20. Kulikowska Natalia KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2004 (JM.)
Brak
21. Kurowska Emilia KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
S
O031206
22. Łopieńska Dominika KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2002 (J.)
Brak
23. Maliszewska Marta Klub Jeździecki Kawalkador
1999 (MJ.)
O047036
24. Marchalewicz Oliwia KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
25. Marcińczyk Zuzanna Klub Sportowy Victoria
2003 (J.)
O043254
26. Mazurska Amelka Blanka KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2008 (Mł.)
brak
27. Michałowska Karolina Klub Sportowy Victoria
2001 (J.)
brak
28. Mościcka-Huczko Patrycja KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O012387
29. Mościcki Emil KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
1998 (MJ.)
O030979
30. Mosiej Kinga CSJ Chraboły
2006 (JM.)
brak
31. Paszko Julia Klub Jeździecki BIK Gieniusze
2003 (J.)
O028817
32. Pietrusiewicz Aleksandra KJ Ostoja w Chrabołach
S
Brak
33. Popko Edyta CSJ Chraboły
2007 (JM.)
O047178
34. Popko Urszula CSJ Chraboły
2004 (JM.)
O047179
35. Prokop Agnieszka MKS Sprzasla
S
O005466
36. Rowicka Oliwia KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2006 (JM.)
Brak
37. Serafin Adrianna OSK Stajnia Kucykowo
S
O008798
38. Siniło Izabela KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
Brak
39. Słyszewska Grażyna CSJ Chraboły
S
brak
40. Sobolewska Agnieszka KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O012388
41. Tadaj Zuzanna BPK
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
42. Wyszkowska Kamila BPK (PDL)
S
O003922
43. Zajczyk Maria BPK
S
O021437
44. Zarecka-Kondratiuk Aleksandra CSJ Chraboły
S
brak
45. Ziniewicz Oliwia KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2001 (J.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

40

ALAN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Wałach gniada/162 F: CARETINO K
M: Allegra
O: Agnieszka Sobolewska
B: Arkadiusz Jaszczyk
Brak 616009611094404
2.

6

ALLEGRO SP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Toledo
M: Arja
O: Katarzyna Sepko
B: Paweł i Marcin Płońscy
K012990 POL009510049002
3.

14

ARINOS Wielkopolska POL 2004 Wałach gniada/... F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Arieta
O: Tomasz Raudonowicz
B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp z.o.o.
10441 POL 007640051904
4.

16

ARINOS Wielkopolska POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Arieta
O: Tomoasz Raudonowicz
B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp z.o.o.
10441 POL 007640051904
5.

24

ASPEN SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada F: Stakkato Top
M: Apia II
O: Kamila Wyszkowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
brak
6.

5

AVANGARDA DM PKSP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Landjonker S
M: Adyga
O: Daniel Słyszewski
B: Mazurek Dorota
brak POL009660311206
7.

42

BE MY KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: BOLERO
M: BANITA
O: Ireneusz Kozioł
B: Tomasz Kowala
brak 616013680092509
8.

4

BLACK-BOY SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Wizjoner
M: Belgia
O: Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk
B: Natalia Dworniczak
brak
9.

3

BOGDANKA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Maaik
M: Berenika
O: MKS Sprząśla
B: SK Pępowo
brak
10.

29

CANDY KISS Oldenburska POL 2007 Klacz inna/172 F: Carenzo
M: Lotte
O: Anna Mościcka
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K012793 DE 433330743107
11.

31

CARPEDIEM Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2002 Ogier gniada/166 F: Coriano / Corrado I
M: Divola / Caletto I
O: Mościcka Anna
B: Erdner Franz
Brak DE 421000610702
12.

55

CEDAR SP POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Aktyw
M: Celine
O: Zuzanna Tadaj
B: Dariusz Fitz
brak
13.

48

Celebration 31 traken DE 2004 klacz mold/168 F: Cadean
M: Kamilla
O: Anna Mościcka
B:
14.

37

DA VINCI SP POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata F: Bardysz
M: Dagna
O: Tomasz Kułak
B: Tomasz Mańczuk
K025582
15.

39

DIAMENT Typ Szlachetny POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Stefan Mosiej
B: nieznany
brak
16.

23

DILER Angloarabska POL 2001 Wałach skarogniada/158 F: EL BATAL oo
M: DECIMA xx
O: Natalia Kulikowska
B: Kazimierz Kuczyński
Brak POL 006510126301
17.

45

DIRK Plski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach gniada/172 F: Rubin
M: Dacza
O: Agnieszka Szafran
B: Diter Staniek
brak POL 009 54 00689 03
18.

25

DIRK SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Rubin
M: Dacza
O: Agnieszka Szafran
B: Diter Staniek
brak
19.

38

DSCHAMIRA Hanowerska GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dancier
M: Avicia
O: Urszula Bonda
B: Urszula Bonda
LKRWZJ/3228/18
20.

32

ERLETTA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: LASKO / Lennon / Lord
M: EROICA / Lancer III / Landgraf I
O: Agnieszka Sobolewska
B: Czarnomys Marek
brak 616 009 51 00215 15
21.

18

ETRUSK Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lasko
M: Eroica
O: Tomasz Gąsowski
B: Marek Czarnomys
- - -
22.

22

FAKTOR Sp/hol POL 19.04.2004 Ogier gniada/168 F: Lord Star
M: Flora
O: Anną Mościcka
B: Renata Marocka
Brak
23.

50

FURSTIN BAYER GER 2011 Klacz gniada/169 F: FURST ROMANCIER / Fuerst Heinrich
M: Athena#s Cessna / Candy J
O: Agnieszka Sobolewska
B: Hartmann Franz
Brak DE 481 810223311
24.

20

GEPARD SP POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arystoteles / Kartacz
M: Gaja / Orlyt
O: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
B: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
K012383
25.

49

GRATIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/162 F: Empire
M: Great Pleasure
O: Katarzyna Kalinowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K019992 616009661128609
26.

54

GRETKA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/162 F: Demetrios
M: Grota
O: Andrzej Fiedziukiewicz
B: Andrzej Fiedziukiewicz
Brak POL009510102603
27.

27

GROM SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/175 F: Czort R
M: Grenada
O: Beata Zajczyk
B: Jerzy Czaplejewicz
K020160 616009510341510
28.

15

HANDYMAN . POL . Wałach siwa/. F: .
M: .
O: Bożena
B: Raudonowicz
. .
29.

13

HANDYMAN ... POL ... Wałach siwa/... F: ...
M: ...
O: Bożena Raudonowicz
B: ...
... ...
30.

21

HARIBO KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
B: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
brak
31.

41

HEKATE TRK LTU 14.04.2009 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Vojazas
M: Herta
O: Anną Mościcka
B: Zbiegu Augintoju
Brak
32.

26

HIUSTON SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Literat
M: Hawana
O: Anna Kałużyńska
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
Brak
33.

10

JUST ICE Wielkopolska POL 2007 Klacz kara F: Icy Walker
M: Judea
O: Agnieszka Prokop
B: Piotr Melnik
K021949 POL 007 60 00438 07
34.

53

KALINA Wielkopolska POL 2015 Klacz gniada/164 F: Damon
M: Karencja
O: Kinga Fiedziukiewicz
B: Stasiuk Małgorzata
Brak 616007510246715
35.

8

KARINO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach kara/169 F: HADRIAN
M: KULBAKA
O: EMILIA KUROWSKA
B: GENOWEFA BORKOWSKA
K020760 POL 009 51 04300 07
36.

19

KILIANA ŚL POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Rypis / Lapis
M: Kina II / Kirpan
O: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
B: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
K015233
37.

35

LALA SP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lejtnant / Jarabub
M: Leukatea / Mistral
O: Marek Serafin
B: Janusz Ołdakowski
K012197
38.

43

LEON Typ Szlachetny POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: Model
M: Lena
O: Kamila Gryko
B: Jerzy Nidecki
brak
39.

34

LOZANNA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/164 F: Izyr
M: Lawina
O: Patrycja Mościcka
B: Pasternak Mirosław
Brak POL 009 61 11550 03
40.

44

MAJESTAT Małopolska POL 2000 Wałach siwa F: Emir
M: Mantra
O: Agnieszka Szafran
B: Łój Aleksandrer
brak 616006511143800
41.

33

MODAR WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: NN
M: NN
O: Patrycja Mościcka
B: Mościcki Krzysztof
Brak
42.

36

NURT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Wiek
M: Niagara
O: Tomasz Kułak
B: Janusz Koronkiewicz
K021880
43.

17

OREGON STAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Corde Star
M: Oregon Dream
O: Tomasz Gąsowski
B: Marek Romanowski
brak 616009600244811
44.

11

PASTORAŁKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/164 F: Helanis
M: Pika
O: Lazarewicz Edmund
B: Lazarewicz Edmund
brak 616007600150706
45.

56

PEL MACHO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2001 Wałach gniada/161 F: EL BATAL
M: Pistacja
O: Kostro Zbyszek
B: Gąsowski Karol
Brak POL 009 51 00331 01
46.

47

Pel Macho ... PL 0000 wałach ... F: ...
M: ...
O: ...
B: ...
47.

30

PETUNIA SP POL 1999 Klacz gniada/164 F: Harnaś
M: Polisa
O: Ewa i Agata Klentak
B: Roman Romuald
K014218 616009660555499
48.

46

POEZJA Wielkopolska POL 2003 Klacz kara/172 F: Ignam
M: Pomona
O: Mościcka Anna
B: Stadnina Koni Płękity
Brak PÓŁ 007600085503
49.

58

SYLWER KUC POL 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc:115 F: Apasjonata Saganek
M: Sisi
O: Krzysztof Mościcki
B: Franciszek Bernard
Brak 616 999 54 00657 11
50.

57

TORNADO Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Damon
M: Karia
O: Jerzy Żuk
B: Anna Mancewicz
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babińska Magdalena
KJ Ostoja w Chrabołach
FAKTOR (22)
2019-07-06
6
Brasławska Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Victoria
HARIBO (21)
2019-07-06
11
2019-07-06
7
Bykowska Kaja
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2019-07-06
7
2019-07-06
2
ARINOS (14)
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-06
11
Chyży Anna
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI POPŁAWCE
NURT (36)
2019-07-06
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
11
2019-07-07
Cwingelberg Maja
BPK
ETRUSK (18)
2019-07-06
2
2019-07-07
2019-07-06
8
2019-07-07
2
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
10
Dembek Oliwia
CSJ Chraboły
LEON (43)
2019-07-06
9
DIRK (45)
2019-07-07
3
Dementiuk Roksana
BPK
2019-07-06
2
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-06
17
Fiedziukiewicz Kinga
BPK
KALINA (53)
2019-07-06
13
2019-07-06
2019-07-06
13
2019-07-07
7
2019-07-07
2019-07-07
11
GRETKA (54)
2019-07-06
6
2019-07-06
4
2019-07-07
2019-07-07
4
Fudali Emilia
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
LOZANNA (34)
2019-07-06
16
Gąsowska Karolina
bpk
2019-07-06
2
2019-07-06
5
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-07
2019-07-07
5
2019-07-07
Gieniusz Agata
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2019-07-06
10
2019-07-07
7
Horbacewicz Ewa
OSK Kucykowo
GRATIA (49)
2019-07-06
2019-07-06
Iłendo Patrycja
Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
DIRK (25)
2019-07-06
7
2019-07-07
8
2019-07-07
2019-07-06
4
2019-07-06
Jaroszewicz Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Popławce
NURT (36)
2019-07-06
2
2019-07-06
4
2019-07-07
2019-07-07
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-06
10
Kałużyńska Anna Maria
CSJ Chraboły
HIUSTON (26)
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
14
2019-07-06
5
2019-07-07
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
15
Karwel Aleksandra
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
FAKTOR (22)
2019-07-06
14
2019-07-07
2
Kieda Patrycja
BPK
GROM (27)
2019-07-06
1
Klentak Agata
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
PETUNIA (30)
2019-07-06
7
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-07
1
2019-07-07
6
Kozioł Noemi
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
BE MY (42)
2019-07-06
6
2019-07-07
8
2019-07-07
6
2019-07-06
9
Kulikowska Natalia
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
DILER (23)
2019-07-07
2019-07-07
Kurowska Emilia
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
KARINO (8)
2019-07-06
4
2019-07-06
3
Łopieńska Dominika
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
FAKTOR (22)
2019-07-06
3
2019-07-07
2019-07-07
7
DILER (23)
2019-07-07
14
Maliszewska Marta
Klub Jeździecki Kawalkador
2019-07-06
5
2019-07-06
5
Marchalewicz Oliwia
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
FAKTOR (22)
2019-07-07
3
SYLWER (58)
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
15
2019-07-06
22
2019-07-07
9
Marcińczyk Zuzanna
Klub Sportowy Victoria
GEPARD (20)
2019-07-06
4
2019-07-06
20
2019-07-06
15
Mazurska Amelka Blanka
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
FAKTOR (22)
2019-07-06
23
SYLWER (58)
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
Michałowska Karolina
Klub Sportowy Victoria
KILIANA (19)
2019-07-06
7
2019-07-06
8
2019-07-06
18
2019-07-06
13
Mościcka-Huczko Patrycja
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
HEKATE (41)
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-07
3
2019-07-07
1
2019-07-07
Mościcki Emil
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
ERLETTA (32)
2019-07-06
4
2019-07-07
9
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-07
10
2019-07-07
2019-07-06
7
2019-07-06
5
2019-07-07
5
Mosiej Kinga
CSJ Chraboły
DIAMENT (39)
2019-07-06
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-07
16
Paszko Julia
Klub Jeździecki BIK Gieniusze
2019-07-06
10
2019-07-06
12
2019-07-07
9
2019-07-07
Pietrusiewicz Aleksandra
KJ Ostoja w Chrabołach
MODAR (33)
2019-07-06
6
2019-07-06
6
LOZANNA (34)
2019-07-06
14
2019-07-07
12
2019-07-07
4
ALAN (40)
2019-07-06
21
2019-07-06
19
2019-07-06
3
2019-07-07
13
2019-07-07
11
2019-07-07
2
2019-07-06
2019-07-06
2
2019-07-07
1
Popko Edyta
CSJ Chraboły
LEON (43)
2019-07-07
2019-07-07
3
2019-07-06
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
6
Popko Urszula
CSJ Chraboły
2019-07-07
13
2019-07-07
2019-07-06
2019-07-06
Prokop Agnieszka
MKS Sprzasla
2019-07-06
11
2019-07-07
1
2019-07-06
3
2019-07-07
Rowicka Oliwia
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
FAKTOR (22)
2019-07-06
8
2019-07-07
1
Serafin Adrianna
OSK Stajnia Kucykowo
LALA (35)
2019-07-07
2
2019-07-07
2019-07-06
2019-07-06
Siniło Izabela
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
POEZJA (46)
2019-07-06
9
2019-07-06
3
2019-07-06
3
2019-07-07
5
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-06
5
2019-07-07
10
Słyszewska Grażyna
CSJ Chraboły
2019-07-06
12
2019-07-06
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-06
4
Sobolewska Agnieszka
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2019-07-06
2
2019-07-06
2
2019-07-07
4
2019-07-07
2019-07-06
3
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-07
2
2019-07-07
2
FURSTIN (50)
2019-07-06
3
2019-07-06
1
Tadaj Zuzanna
BPK
CEDAR (55)
2019-07-06
4
2019-07-06
2
2019-07-06
6
2019-07-07
5
2019-07-07
1
TORNADO (57)
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-06
2
2019-07-06
4
2019-07-07
7
2019-07-07
2
Wyszkowska Kamila
BPK (PDL)
ASPEN (24)
2019-07-07
4
2019-07-07
3
Zajczyk Maria
BPK
GROM (27)
2019-07-06
3
Zarecka-Kondratiuk Aleksandra
CSJ Chraboły
2019-07-06
7
2019-07-06
3
2019-07-07
3
2019-07-07
1
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-07
12
2019-07-07
Ziniewicz Oliwia
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2019-07-06
2
ARINOS (16)
2019-07-06
2
2019-07-06
11

Number of Riders: 45

Number of Horses: 50

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-042018-2, Podlaski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl