Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 23:20:26
2019-06-20 23:19:31
Kinga Fiedziukiewicz GRETKA
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 4B/P/
  • 1x 8B/L/
  • 1x 9B/P/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 23:04:42
2019-06-20 23:01:45
Zuzanna Tadaj TORNADO
  • 1x 3A/P1/konie
  • 1x 4A/N6/konie
  • 1x 2B/LL/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 23:04:46
2019-06-20 23:01:08
Zuzanna Tadaj CEDAR
  • 1x 4A/N6/konie
  • 1x 5A/C3/konie
  • 1x 3B/L/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 22:45:55
2019-06-20 22:39:26
Urszula Makosz INWESTOR
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie Tow
  • 1x 1B/BABY/
  • 1x 2B/LL/
  • 1x 6B/BABY/
  • 1x 7B/LL/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 22:38:50
2019-06-20 22:35:52
Urszula Makosz MELIK EL NIL
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie ZR
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 21:57:33
2019-06-20 21:54:19
Urszula Makosz ALFA SANTA
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie ZR
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
  • 2x 1B/BABY/
  • 2x 6B/BABY/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 21:53:01
2019-06-20 21:47:51
Julia Paszko SALMA
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 4B/P/
  • 1x 10B/N/
  • 1x 9B/P/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 21:43:49
2019-06-20 21:42:51
Julia Paszko DSCHAMIRA
  • 1x 2B/LL/
  • 2x 3B/L/
  • 1x 7B/LL/
  • 2x 8B/L/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 22:35:24
2019-06-19 22:31:48
Agnieszka Gąsowska CYJON
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
  • 1x 3A/P1/konie
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 22:35:28
2019-06-19 22:21:35
Karolina Gąsowska PASTORAŁKA
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie ZR
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 10:33:24
2019-06-18 22:39:22
Weronika Paszko HEDWIG B.
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
  • 1x 3A/P1/konie
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 10:29:55
2019-06-18 22:38:28
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk BOGDANKA
  • 1x 2B/LL/
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 8B/L/
  • 1x 9B/P/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 10:29:57
2019-06-18 22:36:31
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk BLACK-BOY
  • 1x 4A/N6/konie
  • 1x 5A/C3/konie
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 10:29:58
2019-06-18 22:35:34
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk SZAFIR
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie ZR
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-18 14:53:21
2019-06-18 12:57:00
Anna Chyży DA VINCI
  • 1x 1B/BABY/
  • 1x 2B/LL/
  • 1x 6B/BABY/
  • 1x 7B/LL/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-18 14:53:26
2019-06-18 12:56:13
Anna Chyży NURT
  • 1x 1B/BABY/
  • 1x 2B/LL/
  • 1x 6B/BABY/
  • 1x 7B/LL/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 09:35:17
2019-06-17 09:30:03
Agnieszka Prokop JUST ICE
  • 1x 2B/LL/
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 7B/LL/
  • 1x 8B/L/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 06:43:17
2019-06-14 19:13:32
Emilia Kurowska KARINO
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie ZR
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
  • 1x 2B/LL/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 06:44:07
2019-06-14 19:11:36
Gabriela Mackiewicz HADES FIRE P
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
  • 1x 3A/P1/konie
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Babińska Magdalena KJ Ostoja w Chrabołach
2002 (J.)
Brak
2. Chyży Anna KLUB JEŹDZIECKI POPŁAWCE
S
O047419
3. Fiedziukiewicz Kinga BPK
S
,
4. Gąsowska Agnieszka bpk
S
brak
5. Kurowska Emilia KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
S
O031206
6. Łopieńska Dominika KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2002 (J.)
Brak
7. Mackiewicz Gabriela KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
2002 (J.)
O034705
8. Makosz Urszula KJ BIK Geniusze
S
brak
9. Mościcki Emil KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
1998 (MJ.)
O030979
10. Paszko Julia Klub Jeździecki BIK Gieniusze
2003 (J.)
O028817
11. Paszko Weronika MKS Sprząśla
S
brak
12. Sobolewska Agnieszka KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O012388
13. Tadaj Zuzanna Kj Bik
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
14. Zarecka-Kondratiuk Aleksandra CSJ Chraboły
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

14

ALFA SANTA Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Klacz srokata/mk: F: NN
M: NN
O: Justyna Paszko
B: Justyna Paszko
LKRWZJ/3232/18
2.

7

BLACK-BOY SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Wizjoner
M: Belgia
O: Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk
B: Natalia Dworniczak
brak
3.

6

BOGDANKA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Maaik
M: Berenika
O: MKS Sprząśla
B: SK Pępowo
brak
4.

21

CARPEDIEM Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2002 Ogier gniada/166 F: Coriano / Corrado I
M: Divola / Caletto I
O: Mościcka Anna
B: Erdner Franz
Brak DE 421000610702
5.

18

CEDAR SP POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Aktyw
M: Celine
O: Zuzanna Tadaj
B: Dariusz Fitz
brak
6.

10

CYJON Westfalska POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Imequyl
M: Cherry
O: Tomasz Gąsowski
B: Marek Romanowski
K023571 -
7.

4

DA VINCI SP POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata F: Bardysz
M: Dagna
O: Tomasz Kułak
B: Tomasz Mańczuk
K025582
8.

24

DARLING JUNIOR UKR UKR 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Peon
M: Daugare
O: Anna Mościcka
B: Ukr
Brak 703368
9.

12

DSCHAMIRA Hanowerska GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dancier
M: Avicia
O: Urszula Bonda
B: Urszula Bonda
LKRWZJ/3228/18
10.

23

FAKTOR Sp/hol POL 19.04.2004 Ogier gniada/168 F: Lord Star
M: Flora
O: Anną Mościcka
B: Renata Marocka
Brak
11.

19

GRETKA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/162 F: Demetrios
M: Grota
O: Andrzej Fiedziukiewicz
B: Andrzej Fiedziukiewicz
Brak POL009510102603
12.

2

HADES FIRE P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: PENANGO
M: HAWANA
O: EMILIA KUROWSKA
B: MICHAŁ JAKIM
K025299 616 009 51 01399 13
13.

22

HANDYMAN 004 Württemberger GER 1999 Wałach siwa/171 F: Heraldik xx / Caramel xx / Wiesenklee xx
M: Laika old / Almeo old / Alme Z
O: Carmine Bianchino
B: Fehr, Gisela
Brak 731147599
14.

9

HEDWIG B. Fryzyjska NED 2010 Klacz kara F: Maurus 441
M: Eefje N.
O: Anna Wyszyńska-Trzeszczkowska
B: M. Bakker
brak
15.

16

INWESTOR SP POL 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: NN
M: NN
O: Justyna Paszko
B: Justyna Paszko
brak
16.

1

KARINO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach kara/169 F: HADRIAN
M: KULBAKA
O: EMILIA KUROWSKA
B: GENOWEFA BORKOWSKA
K020760 POL 009 51 04300 07
17.

15

MELIK EL NIL Czysta Krew Arabska POL 1999 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: El Amor
M: Mereżka
O: Jerzy Maliszewski
B: Jerzy Maliszewski
LKRWZJ/3231/18
18.

5

NURT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Wiek
M: Niagara
O: Tomasz Kułak
B: Janusz Koronkiewicz
K021880
19.

20

PRINZESSIN LOTTE VON CONTHARGOS BAYER POL 2011 Klacz gniada/174 F: Conthargos
M: Pippilotta
O: Anna Mościcka
B: Bamber Patricia
brak DE 481 810054011
20.

13

SALMA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Niels
M: Smuga
O: Magdalena Kurzątkowska
B: Magdalena Kurzątkowska
K015622
21.

8

SZAFIR SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/173 F: -
M: -
O: Bogdan Matwiejczuk
B: -
brak
22.

17

TORNADO Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Damon
M: Karia
O: Jerzy Żuk
B: Anna Mancewicz
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babińska Magdalena
KJ Ostoja w Chrabołach
FAKTOR (23)
2019-06-22
7
2019-06-22
8
2019-06-23
2
2019-06-23
6
Chyży Anna
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI POPŁAWCE
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
4
2019-06-23
5
NURT (5)
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-23
1
2019-06-23
3
Fiedziukiewicz Kinga
BPK
GRETKA (19)
2019-06-22
4
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-23
2
2019-06-23
6
Gąsowska Agnieszka
bpk
CYJON (10)
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-22
2
Kurowska Emilia
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
KARINO (1)
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-22
4
2019-06-22
5
Łopieńska Dominika
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2019-06-22
6
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
Mackiewicz Gabriela
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-22
1
Makosz Urszula
KJ BIK Geniusze
2019-06-22
4
2019-06-23
3
2019-06-23
5
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-22
6
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
2
Mościcki Emil
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-22
1
FAKTOR (23)
2019-06-22
6
Paszko Julia
Klub Jeździecki BIK Gieniusze
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-22
7
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
4
2019-06-23
5
2019-06-23
SALMA (13)
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-23
1
2019-06-23
1
Paszko Weronika
MKS Sprząśla
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
Sobolewska Agnieszka
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-23
4
2019-06-23
3
2019-06-22
4
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-23
5
2019-06-23
2
Tadaj Zuzanna
Kj Bik
TORNADO (17)
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-22
4
2019-06-23
1
2019-06-23
3
CEDAR (18)
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-23
4
2019-06-23
3
Zarecka-Kondratiuk Aleksandra
CSJ Chraboły
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-23
1
2019-06-23
2
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
SZAFIR (8)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
5

Number of Riders: 14

Number of Horses: 22

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-042018-2, Podlaski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl