Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 08:13:10
2019-05-16 23:40:13
Milena Jakubiak QUO VADIS
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR + Tow
  • 2x 3B/L/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 16:36:51
2019-05-16 23:37:58
Milena Jakubiak LIZA-RAZU
  • 2x 1B/Baby/Tow
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 15:38:59
2019-05-16 22:28:49
Aleksandra Mazur CYGNI
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR + Tow
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 8B/LL/ZR + Tow
  • 2x 9B/L/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 08:14:04
2019-05-16 22:26:29
Oliwia Marchalewicz FAKTOR
  • 1x 1B/Baby/Tow
  • 1x 7B/Baby/Tow
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 18:28:47
2019-05-16 22:22:07
Izabela Siniło POEZJA
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
  • 1x 1A/L1/ZR konie
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 08:15:40
2019-05-16 22:09:20
Agata Klentak PETUNIA
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 4B/P/
  • 1x 9B/L/
  • 1x 10B/P/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 08:15:55
2019-05-16 22:08:09
Zuzanna Tadaj TORNADO
  • 1x 3A/P1/konie
  • 1x 4A/P2/konie
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR + Tow
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 18:28:51
2019-05-16 22:08:05
Dominika Łopieńska APOLLO PG
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR + Tow
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 8B/LL/ZR + Tow
  • 1x 9B/L/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 08:19:41
2019-05-16 22:07:31
Zuzanna Tadaj CEDAR
  • 1x 5A/N5/konie
  • 1x 6A/C1/konie
  • 1x 3B/L/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 15:37:50
2019-05-16 22:06:01
Magdalena Babińska FAKTOR
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR + Tow
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 8B/LL/ZR + Tow
  • 1x 9B/L/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 08:20:38
2019-05-16 22:04:37
Wiktoria Topór CEMIR
  • 1x 1A/L1/Tow konie
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 08:21:05
2019-05-16 22:02:35
Patrycja Iłendo DIRK
  • 1x 1B/Baby/Tow
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR + Tow
  • 1x 7B/Baby/Tow
  • 1x 8B/LL/ZR + Tow
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 10:22:19
2019-05-16 21:56:17
Ewa Horbacewicz BAJTEK
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR + Tow
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 10:22:22
2019-05-16 21:55:00
Ewa Horbacewicz ORIAN
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR + Tow
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 17:18:25
2019-05-16 21:52:04
Kinga Fiedziukiewicz GRETKA
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 4B/P/
  • 1x 9B/L/
  • 1x 10B/P/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 08:22:55
2019-05-16 21:51:43
Edyta Popko LEON
  • 1x 1B/Baby/Tow
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR + Tow
  • 1x 8B/LL/ZR + Tow
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 15:37:25
2019-05-16 21:51:21
Patrycja Mościcka-Huczko HEKATE
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 4B/P/
  • 1x 9B/L/
  • 1x 10B/P/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 10:12:17
2019-05-16 21:50:17
Emilia Fudali BE MY
  • 1x 1A/L1/ZR kuce
  • 1x 2A/L3/kuce
  • 1x 1B/Baby/Tow
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR + Tow
  • 1x 7B/Baby/Tow
  • 1x 8B/LL/ZR + Tow
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 08:23:17
2019-05-16 21:48:28
Kinga Fiedziukiewicz KALINA
  • 1x 1B/Baby/Tow
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR + Tow
  • 1x 7B/Baby/Tow
  • 2x 8B/LL/ZR + Tow
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 08:25:18
2019-05-16 21:43:12
Kinga Dzienis LEON
  • 1x 1B/Baby/Tow
  • 2x 7B/Baby/Tow
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 08:27:09
2019-05-16 21:42:42
Agnieszka Sobolewska CARPEDIEM
  • 1x 6A/C1/konie
  • 1x 5B/N/
  • 1x 6B/N1/
  • 1x 11B/N/
  • 1x 12B/N1/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 08:27:21
2019-05-16 21:41:06
Agnieszka Sobolewska DARLING JUNIOR
  • 1x 5B/N/
  • 1x 6B/N1/
  • 1x 11B/N/
  • 1x 12B/N1/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 08:27:36
2019-05-16 21:36:23
Agnieszka Sobolewska HANDYMAN 004
  • 1x 5B/N/
  • 1x 6B/N1/
  • 1x 11B/N/
  • 1x 12B/N1/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 08:27:53
2019-05-16 21:35:09
Agnieszka Sobolewska FURSTIN
  • 1x 4A/P2/konie
  • 1x 1A/L1/ZR konie
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 08:28:34
2019-05-16 21:28:56
Kinga Bagińska ARKADIA
  • 2x 3A/P1/konie
  • 2x 4A/P2/konie
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 15:37:37
2019-05-16 20:23:58
Agnieszka Prokop JUST ICE
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR + Tow
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 8B/LL/ZR + Tow
  • 1x 9B/L/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 10:11:07
2019-05-16 20:23:14
Aleksandra Kamińska AKWARELA
  • 1x 7B/Baby/Tow
  • 1x 8B/LL/ZR + Tow
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 16:35:24
2019-05-16 15:12:28
Emil Mościcki PRINZESSIN LOTTE VON CONTHARGOS
  • 1x 4B/P/
  • 1x 5B/N/
  • 1x 11B/N/
  • 1x 12B/N1/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 16:35:40
2019-05-16 15:11:09
Emil Mościcki ERLETTA
  • 1x 1B/Baby/Tow
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR + Tow
  • 1x 7B/Baby/Tow
  • 2x 8B/LL/ZR + Tow
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 16:36:28
2019-05-16 14:51:45
Maria Zajczyk GROM
  • 1x 4A/P2/konie
  • 1x 5A/N5/konie
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 16:42:12
2019-05-16 12:23:58
Karolina Gąsowska OREGON STAR
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR + Tow
  • 2x 8B/LL/ZR + Tow
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 16:42:09
2019-05-16 11:38:45
Karolina Gąsowska PASTORAŁKA
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR + Tow
  • 2x 8B/LL/ZR + Tow
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 10:10:53
2019-05-16 10:28:03
Oliwia Brasławska HARIBO
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR + Tow
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 10:31:59
2019-05-16 10:27:35
Julia Serafin BORYS
  • 2x 1B/Baby/Tow
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 16:42:39
2019-05-16 10:26:47
Gabriela Czerniewicz HUK
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
  • 1x 3A/P1/konie
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 10:32:20
2019-05-16 10:25:37
Zuzanna Marcińczyk GEPARD
  • 1x 3A/P1/konie
  • 1x 1A/L1/ZR konie
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 10:32:53
2019-05-16 10:24:03
Karolina Michałowska KILIANA
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
  • 1x 1A/L1/ZR konie
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 16:43:56
2019-05-16 09:41:42
Anna Chyży NURT
  • 1x 7B/Baby/Tow
  • 1x 8B/LL/ZR + Tow
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 16:43:59
2019-05-16 09:41:04
Anna Chyży DA VINCI
  • 2x 1B/Baby/Tow
  • 1x 1A/L1/ZR konie
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 16:44:18
2019-05-16 09:39:57
Zuzanna Jaroszewicz DA VINCI
  • 2x 7B/Baby/Tow
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 16:44:26
2019-05-16 09:38:43
Zuzanna Jaroszewicz NURT
  • 1x 1B/Baby/Tow
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR + Tow
  • 1x 1A/L1/ZR konie
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 16:44:42
2019-05-16 09:32:58
Kinga Zubrzycka NURT
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
  • 1x 1B/Baby/Tow
  • 1x 7B/Baby/Tow
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 16:45:22
2019-05-16 00:35:16
Beata Kamińska CHARMING BOY SZ
  • 1x 1B/Baby/Tow
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR + Tow
  • 2x 8B/LL/ZR + Tow
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 18:54:44
2019-05-15 18:40:29
Andrei Akulich EISSPORT
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 4B/P/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 18:54:48
2019-05-15 18:40:01
Andrei Akulich HUACA L
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 4B/P/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 18:54:57
2019-05-15 10:50:56
Karolina Janczewska DAFNE
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 4B/P/
  • 1x 9B/L/
  • 1x 10B/P/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 18:55:24
2019-05-14 23:00:21
Sylwia Świrydziuk GRAFIT
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 4B/P/
  • 1x 9B/L/
  • 1x 10B/P/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-14 16:31:02
2019-05-13 21:59:49
Izabela Czerwińska AKCENT
  • 1x 1B/Baby/Tow
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR + Tow
  • 1x 7B/Baby/Tow
  • 1x 8B/LL/ZR + Tow
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-14 16:31:07
2019-05-13 21:58:58
Klara Rekuć KIATO
  • 1x 1B/Baby/Tow
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR + Tow
  • 1x 7B/Baby/Tow
  • 1x 8B/LL/ZR + Tow
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-14 16:31:12
2019-05-13 21:57:53
Weronika Winkler SARNA
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 4B/P/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-14 16:31:15
2019-05-13 21:56:32
Weronika Winkler URIAS
  • 1x 4B/P/
  • 1x 5B/N/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-12 19:46:59
2019-05-07 18:58:25
Gabriela Mackiewicz HADES FIRE P
  • 1x 3A/P1/konie
  • 1x 4A/P2/konie
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-08 08:41:35
2019-05-07 18:57:24
Emilia Kurowska KARINO
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
  • 1x 1B/Baby/Tow
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR + Tow
  • 1x 1A/L1/ZR konie
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-08 08:50:44
2019-05-05 20:52:59
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk SZAFIR
  • 1x 2A/L3/konie
  • 1x 1A/L1/ZR konie
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-08 08:41:41
2019-05-05 20:50:05
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk TEUNIS VAN DE OUDE PLAET
  • 1x 3A/P1/konie
  • 1x 4A/P2/konie
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-08 08:41:43
2019-05-05 20:49:00
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk BLACK-BOY
  • 1x 5A/N5/konie
  • 1x 6A/C1/konie
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Akulich Andrei Brak
S
Brak
10080260
2. Babińska Magdalena KJ Ostoja w Chrabołach
2002 (J.)
Brak
3. Bagińska Kinga CSJ Chraboły
2001 (J.)
brak
4. Brasławska Oliwia Klub Sportowy Victoria
2000 (MJ.)
O039542
5. Chyży Anna KLUB JEŹDZIECKI POPŁAWCE
S
O047419
6. Czerniewicz Gabriela Klub Sportowy Victoria
2000 (MJ.)
brak
7. Czerwińska Izabela Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
2007 (JM.)
O054033
8. Dzienis Kinga CSJ Chraboły
2008 (Mł.)
brak
9. Fiedziukiewicz Kinga ,
S
,
10. Fudali Emilia KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2005 (JM.)
Brak
11. Gąsowska Karolina bpk
2001 (J.)
O053014
12. Horbacewicz Ewa OSK Kucykowo
1999 (MJ.)
O022371
13. Iłendo Patrycja CSJ Chraboły
S
LZRWZJ/2576/18
14. Jakubiak Milena Bez przynależności klubowej
S
O009262
15. Janczewska Karolina CSJC
S
O045209
16. Jaroszewicz Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Popławce
2003 (J.)
O045317
17. Jurguć Weronika BPK
2003 (J.)
LZRWZJ/3209/18
18. Kamińska Aleksandra Mks Sprząśla
S
brak
19. Kamińska Beata CSJ Chraboły
2001 (J.)
brak
20. Klentak Agata KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2001 (J.)
O038398
21. Kurowska Emilia KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
S
O031206
22. Łopieńska Dominika KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2002 (J.)
Brak
23. Mackiewicz Gabriela KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
2002 (J.)
O034705
24. Marchalewicz Oliwia KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
25. Marcińczyk Zuzanna Klub Sportowy Victoria
2003 (J.)
O043254
26. Mazur Aleksandra CSJ Chraboły
2007 (JM.)
brak
27. Michałowska Karolina Klub Sportowy Victoria
2001 (J.)
brak
28. Mościcka-Huczko Patrycja KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O012387
29. Mościcki Emil KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
1998 (MJ.)
O030979
30. Popko Edyta CSJ Chraboły
2007 (JM.)
O047178
31. Rekuć Klara Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
2004 (JM.)
O035620
32. Serafin Julia Klub Sportowy Victoria
2001 (J.)
O042691
33. Siniło Izabela KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
S
Brak
34. Sobolewska Agnieszka KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O012388
35. Świrydziuk Sylwia CSJ Chraboły
S
O046187
36. Szutko Weronika KJ Bik Gieniusze
2004 (JM.)
0047420
37. Tadaj Zuzanna Kj Bik
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
38. Topór Wiktoria KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
2006 (JM.)
Brak
39. Winkler Weronika Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
2005 (JM.)
O031481
40. Zajczyk Maria BPK
S
O021437
41. Zarecka-Kondratiuk Aleksandra CSJ Chraboły
S
brak
42. Zubrzycka Kinga Klub Jeździecki Popławce
2003 (J.)
O050261
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

AKCENT Małopolska POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Banita
M: Asturia
O: Winkler Agnieszka
B: Łój Aleksander
K007255
2.

43

AKWARELA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/165 F: Ulisses
M: Akcja
O: MKS Sprząśla
B: .
K017473 616009510400009
3.

54

APOLLO PG Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Love Affair
M: Arenda
O: Mościcka Anna
B: Brzozowski Antoni
Brak POL 007 66 06902 06
4.

41

ARKADIA SP POL 2008 Klacz inna F: New World
M: Arina
O: Grażyna Bagińska
B: Przybyszewski Antoni
brak
5.

45

BAJTEK KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Bard
M: Barbie
O: Andrzej Maleszko
B: Anna Komoń
K018047
6.

44

BE MY KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: BOLERO
M: BANITA
O: Ireneusz Kozioł
B: Tomasz Kowala
brak 616013680092509
7.

6

BLACK-BOY SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Wizjoner
M: Belgia
O: Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk
B: Natalia Dworniczak
brak
8.

15

BORYS Typ Szlach. POL 2007 Wałach srokata F: NN
M: NN
O: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
B: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
K025788
9.

37

CARPEDIEM Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2002 Ogier gniada/166 F: Coriano / Corrado I
M: Divola / Caletto I
O: Mościcka Anna
B: Erdner Franz
Brak DE 421000610702
10.

31

CEDAR SP POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Aktyw
M: Celine
O: Zuzanna Tadaj
B: Dariusz Fitz
brak
11.

32

CEMIR Czysta Krew Arabka POL 2004 Wałach siwa/150 cm F: Kornet
M: Cesia
O: Patrycja Mościcka
B: Talarek Robert
Brak POL 04000001073
12.

26

CHARMING BOY SZ Wielkopolska POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Harper
M: Chuana SZ
O: Beata Kamińska
B: Szuk Edward
brak 616 007 61 01220 14
13.

49

CYGNI XX POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Fly To The Stars
M: Czarda Blue
O: Marta Antonienko
B: Jolanta i Krzysztof Dobosz
brak POL080000005814
14.

25

DA VINCI SP POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata F: Bardysz
M: Dagna
O: Tomasz Kułak
B: Tomasz Mańczuk
K025582
15.

13

DAFNE SP POL 2010 Klacz kara/165 F: Emetyt
M: Didi
O: Karolina Janczewska
B: Grzegorz kubicz
K023420 616009590282610
16.

38

DARLING JUNIOR UKR UKR 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Peon
M: Daugare
O: Anna Mościcka
B: Ukr
Brak 703368
17.

33

DIRK Plski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach gniada/172 F: Rubin
M: Dacza
O: Agnieszka Szafran
B: Diter Staniek
brak POL 009 54 00689 03
18.

11

EISSPORT Traken LTU 2010 Wałach siwa/166 F: Eisfreund
M: Hale
O: Wiktoria Boraczewska
B: Violeta pliuskiené
K025228 014545
19.

19

ERLETTA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: LASKO / Lennon / Lord
M: EROICA / Lancer III / Landgraf I
O: Agnieszka Sobolewska
B: Czarnomys Marek
brak 616 009 51 00215 15
20.

28

FAKTOR Sp/hol POL 19.04.2004 Ogier gniada/168 F: Lord Star
M: Flora
O: Anną Mościcka
B: Renata Marocka
Brak
21.

40

FURSTIN BAYER GER 2011 Klacz gniada/169 F: FURST ROMANCIER / Fuerst Heinrich
M: Athena#s Cessna / Candy J
O: Agnieszka Sobolewska
B: Hartmann Franz
Brak DE 481 810223311
22.

16

GEPARD SP POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arystoteles / Kartacz
M: Gaja / Orlyt
O: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
B: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
K012383
23.

14

GRAFIT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Silver Dream / Silbersee
M: Gracja / Lechistan
O: Dawid Wróblewski
B: Zbigniew Szczygieł
K020016 POL009570014004
24.

35

GRETKA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/162 F: Demetrios
M: Grota
O: Andrzej Fiedziukiewicz
B: Andrzej Fiedziukiewicz
Brak POL009510102603
25.

20

GROM SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/175 F: Czort R
M: Grenada
O: Beata Zajczyk
B: Jerzy Czaplejewicz
K020160 616009510341510
26.

1

HADES FIRE P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: PENANGO
M: HAWANA
O: EMILIA KUROWSKA
B: MICHAŁ JAKIM
K025299 616 009 51 01399 13
27.

39

HANDYMAN 004 Württemberger GER 1999 Wałach siwa/171 F: Heraldik xx / Caramel xx / Wiesenklee xx
M: Laika old / Almeo old / Alme Z
O: Carmine Bianchino
B: Fehr, Gisela
Brak 731147599
28.

42

HARIBO KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
B: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
brak
29.

47

HEKATE TRK LTU 14.04.2009 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Vojazas
M: Herta
O: Anną Mościcka
B: Zbiegu Augintoju
Brak
30.

12

HUACA L Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2012 Klacz gniada/164 F: Quintero
M: Welfin
O: Wiktoria Boraczewska
B: Feldhaus Henrike
K025227 DE421000194912
31.

23

HUK MŁP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: HEDAR
M: BEJA
O: MATWIEJCZUK BOGDAN
B: DZIĘCIOŁ PIOTR
brak
32.

36

KALINA Wielkopolska POL 2015 Klacz gniada/164 F: Damon
M: Karencja
O: Kinga Fiedziukiewicz
B: Stasiuk Małgorzata
Brak 616007510246715
33.

4

KARINO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach kara/169 F: HADRIAN
M: KULBAKA
O: EMILIA KUROWSKA
B: GENOWEFA BORKOWSKA
K020760 POL 009 51 04300 07
34.

8

KIATO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: NN
M: Karaoke
O: Agnieszka Winkler
B: Agnieszka Winkler
K027051
35.

17

KILIANA ŚL POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Rypis / Lapis
M: Kina II / Kirpan
O: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
B: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
K015233
36.

34

LEON Typ Szlachetny POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: Model
M: Lena
O: Kamila Gryko
B: Jerzy Nidecki
brak
37.

3

LIZA-RAZU Koń Oldenburski Skoczek GER 2009 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Lizarazu
M: Elfenlisa
O: Kamil Dęby
B: Friedrich Meiners
Brak Brak
38.

51

MELISA Typ Szlachecki POL 2004 Klacz srokata F: nn
M: nn
O: Krzysztof Sadowski
B: nn
K026280 POL61699510830
39.

24

NURT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Wiek
M: Niagara
O: Tomasz Kułak
B: Janusz Koronkiewicz
K021880
40.

22

OREGON STAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Corde Star
M: Oregon Dream
O: Tomasz Gąsowski
B: Marek Romanowski
brak 616009600244811
41.

46

ORIAN OO POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Pilin Psyche/ Padrons Psyche
M: Osaka/ Europejczyk
O: Anna Tomczyk
B: FHP Giewont Sp. z.o.o.
K018977
42.

21

PASTORAŁKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/164 F: Helanis
M: Pika
O: Lazarewicz Edmund
B: Lazarewicz Edmund
brak 616007600150706
43.

29

PETUNIA SP POL 1999 Klacz gniada/164 F: Harnaś
M: Polisa
O: Ewa i Agata Klentak
B: Roman Romuald
K014218 616009660555499
44.

53

POEZJA Wielkopolska POL 2003 Klacz kara/172 F: Ignam
M: Pomona
O: Mościcka Anna
B: Stadnina Koni Płękity
Brak PÓŁ 007600085503
45.

18

PRINZESSIN LOTTE VON CONTHARGOS BAYER POL 2011 Klacz gniada/174 F: Conthargos
M: Pippilotta
O: Anna Mościcka
B: Bamber Patricia
brak DE 481 810054011
46.

27

QUO VADIS Koń Oldenburski Skoczek GER 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: QUALITY
M: ELFENLISA
O: KAMIL DĘBY
B: FRIEDRICH MEINERS
K025723 DE418180158708
47.

9

SARNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Mirandus G
M: Selene
O: Agnieszka Winkler
B: Agnieszka Winkler
K024564
48.

52

STEFFI typ szl. PL 2008 wałach siwa F: EVEREST
M: SARA
O: Krzysztof Sadowski
B:
K027781
49.

2

SZAFIR SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/173 F: -
M: -
O: Bogdan Matwiejczuk
B: -
brak
50.

5

TEUNIS VAN DE OUDE PLAET Fryzyjska NED 2014 Ogier kara F: Maeije 440
M: Aanske Fan le Duc
O: Radosław Piotr Trzeszczkowski
B: J. Vroegindewey, NED
brak
51.

30

TORNADO Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Damon
M: Karia
O: Jerzy Żuk
B: Anna Mancewicz
brak
52.

10

URIAS KWPN NED 2001 Wałach gniada/171 F: Indoctro
M: Ebilithya
O: Agnieszka Winkler
B: Albert Zoer
K008182 0105809 POL40639
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Akulich Andrei
Brak
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-18
4
HUACA L (12)
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-18
5
Babińska Magdalena
KJ Ostoja w Chrabołach
FAKTOR (28)
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
4
2019-05-19
5
Bagińska Kinga
CSJ Chraboły
ARKADIA (41)
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-18
3
Brasławska Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Victoria
HARIBO (42)
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-18
Chyży Anna
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI POPŁAWCE
NURT (24)
2019-05-19
9
2019-05-19
11
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-18
16
2019-05-18
13
Czerniewicz Gabriela
Klub Sportowy Victoria
HUK (23)
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-18
5
Czerwińska Izabela
Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
AKCENT (7)
2019-05-18
14
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
5
2019-05-19
1
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
Dzienis Kinga
CSJ Chraboły
LEON (34)
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-19
14
2019-05-19
2
Fiedziukiewicz Kinga
,
GRETKA (35)
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
5
KALINA (36)
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
3
2019-05-19
12
2019-05-19
Fudali Emilia
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
BE MY (44)
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
17
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
8
2019-05-19
13
Gąsowska Karolina
bpk
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
3
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
12
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
9
Horbacewicz Ewa
OSK Kucykowo
BAJTEK (45)
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
ORIAN (46)
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
Iłendo Patrycja
CSJ Chraboły
DIRK (33)
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-19
13
2019-05-19
8
2019-05-19
Jakubiak Milena
Bez przynależności klubowej
2019-05-18
23
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
6
Janczewska Karolina
CSJC
DAFNE (13)
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-19
2
2019-05-19
2
Jaroszewicz Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Popławce
NURT (24)
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-18
15
2019-05-18
13
2019-05-19
11
2019-05-19
12
Jurguć Weronika
BPK
MELISA (51)
2019-05-18
24
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
17
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
20
Kamińska Aleksandra
Mks Sprząśla
2019-05-19
16
2019-05-19
10
2019-05-19
Kamińska Beata
CSJ Chraboły
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-19
7
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
4
Klentak Agata
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
PETUNIA (29)
2019-05-18
12
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
8
2019-05-19
Kurowska Emilia
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
KARINO (4)
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-18
21
2019-05-18
Łopieńska Dominika
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
6
2019-05-19
1
2019-05-18
Mackiewicz Gabriela
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-18
5
Marchalewicz Oliwia
KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
FAKTOR (28)
2019-05-18
18
2019-05-19
6
Marcińczyk Zuzanna
Klub Sportowy Victoria
GEPARD (16)
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-18
6
Mazur Aleksandra
CSJ Chraboły
CYGNI (49)
2019-05-18
13
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
3
2019-05-19
8
2019-05-19
Michałowska Karolina
Klub Sportowy Victoria
KILIANA (17)
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-18
6
Mościcka-Huczko Patrycja
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
HEKATE (47)
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
1
2019-05-19
2
Mościcki Emil
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
5
ERLETTA (19)
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-18
14
2019-05-19
7
2019-05-19
14
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
11
2019-05-19
4
Popko Edyta
CSJ Chraboły
LEON (34)
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
15
Rekuć Klara
Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
KIATO (8)
2019-05-18
12
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
1
2019-05-19
5
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
Serafin Julia
Klub Sportowy Victoria
BORYS (15)
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-18
5
Siniło Izabela
KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
POEZJA (53)
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-18
1
Sobolewska Agnieszka
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
2
2019-05-19
4
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
3
2019-05-19
3
FURSTIN (40)
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
6
Świrydziuk Sylwia
CSJ Chraboły
GRAFIT (14)
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-19
7
2019-05-19
1
Szutko Weronika
KJ Bik Gieniusze
MELISA (51)
2019-05-19
STEFFI (52)
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-18
22
2019-05-19
10
2019-05-19
15
Tadaj Zuzanna
Kj Bik
TORNADO (30)
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
2
2019-05-19
6
2019-05-19
CEDAR (31)
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-19
8
2019-05-19
3
Topór Wiktoria
KJ OSTOJA CHRABOŁY
CEMIR (32)
2019-05-18
1
Winkler Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
SARNA (9)
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
4
2019-05-19
URIAS (10)
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
4
2019-05-19
1
Zajczyk Maria
BPK
GROM (20)
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-18
Zarecka-Kondratiuk Aleksandra
CSJ Chraboły
SZAFIR (2)
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
Zubrzycka Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Popławce
NURT (24)
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
4

Number of Riders: 42

Number of Horses: 52

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-042018-2, Podlaski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl