Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-20 13:00:38
2018-09-19 21:16:36
Kinga Bagińska ARKADIA
  • 1x 4A/N4/komie - półfinał
  • 1x 9A/N5/konie - finał
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 21:08:00
2018-09-19 21:07:33
Zuzanna Marcińczyk GEPARD
  • 1x 2A/L 2/konie - półfinał
  • 1x 7A/L4/konie - finał
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 21:08:16
2018-09-19 21:07:06
Oliwia Brasławska HARIBO
  • 1x 2A/L 2/konie - półfinał
  • 1x 7A/L4/konie - finał
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 21:08:30
2018-09-19 21:06:41
Maria Zajczyk GROM
  • 1x 3A/P2/konie - półfinał
  • 1x 4A/N4/komie - półfinał
  • 1x 8A/P3/konie - finał
  • 1x 9A/N5/konie - finał
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 21:08:47
2018-09-19 21:06:40
Julia Serafin BORYS
  • 1x 2A/L 2/konie - półfinał
  • 1x 7A/L4/konie - finał
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 21:09:05
2018-09-19 21:05:59
Maja Prymaka OGIMANN
  • 1x 1A/L 1/Towarzyski
  • 1x 6A/L3/Towarzyski
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 21:09:19
2018-09-19 21:04:11
Paulina Karaś NEREIDA
  • 1x 2A/L 2/konie - półfinał
  • 1x 7A/L4/konie - finał
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 21:09:35
2018-09-19 21:03:48
Julia Misiewicz ORKAN
  • 1x 1A/L 1/Towarzyski
  • 1x 6A/L3/Towarzyski
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 21:09:47
2018-09-19 21:02:40
Maja Bajkowska MARSYLIA
  • 1x 2A/L 2/konie - półfinał
  • 1x 7A/L4/konie - finał
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 21:10:03
2018-09-19 21:01:06
Karolina Michałowska ANJA
  • 1x 1A/L 1/Towarzyski
  • 1x 6A/L3/Towarzyski
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 21:10:14
2018-09-19 20:58:32
Oliwia Brasławska TOKAJ Z ANTONOWA
  • 1x 1A/L 1/Towarzyski
  • 1x 6A/L3/Towarzyski
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 21:10:26
2018-09-19 20:57:58
Gabriela Czerniewicz HUK
  • 1x 1A/L 1/Towarzyski
  • 1x 6A/L3/Towarzyski
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 20:50:30
2018-09-19 18:32:02
Zuzanna Tadaj TORNADO
  • 1x 3A/P2/konie - półfinał
  • 1x 8A/P3/konie - finał
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 20:50:37
2018-09-19 18:31:26
Zuzanna Tadaj CEDAR
  • 1x 3A/P2/konie - półfinał
  • 1x 4A/N4/komie - półfinał
  • 1x 8A/P3/konie - finał
  • 1x 9A/N5/konie - finał
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 20:50:42
2018-09-19 12:20:52
Gabriela Mackiewicz HADES FIRE P
  • 1x 2A/L 2/konie - półfinał
  • 1x 3A/P2/konie - półfinał
  • 1x 7A/L4/konie - finał
  • 1x 8A/P3/konie - finał
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 20:50:45
2018-09-19 10:50:15
Edyta Popko KARDYNAWA
  • 1x 1A/L 1/Towarzyski
  • 1x 6A/L3/Towarzyski
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 20:50:49
2018-09-19 10:49:47
Urszula Popko AKWARELA
  • 1x 2A/L 2/konie - półfinał
  • 1x 7A/L4/konie - finał
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 20:51:02
2018-09-19 09:45:16
Wiktoria Piktel GOŹDZIK
  • 1x 1A/L 1/Towarzyski
  • 1x 6A/L3/Towarzyski
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 20:51:14
2018-09-19 09:44:45
Antonina Jaworska LANDO
  • 1x 3A/P2/kuce - półfinał
  • 1x 8A/P3/kuce - finał
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 20:51:18
2018-09-19 09:44:02
Antonina Jaworska GOŹDZIK
  • 1x 2A/L 2/kuce - półfinał
  • 1x 7A/L4/kuce - finał
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 20:52:57
2018-09-19 08:00:31
Pola Marcinkowska WIERA
  • 2x 2A/L 2/konie - półfinał
  • 2x 8A/P3/konie - finał
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 20:53:02
2018-09-18 19:51:24
Zofia Kondraciuk KARDYNAWA
  • 1x 2A/L 2/konie - półfinał
  • 1x 7A/L4/konie - finał
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-14 22:28:52
2018-09-14 09:49:38
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk WIEDŹMIN
  • 1x 2A/L 2/konie - półfinał
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-14 22:29:01
2018-09-14 09:49:06
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk TEUNIS VAN DE OUDE PLAET
  • 1x 2A/L 2/konie - półfinał
  • 1x 7A/L4/konie - finał
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-14 22:29:05
2018-09-14 09:48:32
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk BLACK-BOY
  • 1x 4A/N4/komie - półfinał
  • 1x 5A/C2/konie - półfinał
  • 1x 9A/N5/konie - finał
  • 1x 10A/C3/konie - finał
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bagińska Kinga CSJ Chraboły
2001 (J.)
brak
2. Bajkowska Maja Klub Jeździecki Popławce
2004 (JM.)
O046871
3. Brasławska Oliwia Klub Sportowy Victoria
2000 (J.)
O039542
4. Czerniewicz Gabriela Klub Sportowy Victoria
2000 (J.)
brak
5. Jaworska Antonina Klub Sportowy ,,Pieńki
2007 (Mł.)
0o38162
6. Karaś Paulina Klub Jeździecki Popławce
S
O052010
7. Kondraciuk Zofia Mks Sprząśla
2002 (J.)
O042405
8. Mackiewicz Gabriela KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
2002 (J.)
O034705
9. Marcińczyk Zuzanna Klub Sportowy Victoria
2003 (JM.)
O043254
10. Marcinkowska Pola Stowarzyszenie Stajnia 58
S
O009913
11. Michałowska Karolina Klub Sportowy Victoria
2001 (J.)
brak
12. Misiewicz Julia KS Victoria
2006 (JM.)
brak
13. Piktel Wiktoria Klub Sportowy ,,Pieńki
2005 (JM.)
brak
14. Popko Edyta Mks Sprząśla
2004 (JM.)
brak
15. Popko Urszula Mks Sprząśla
2004 (JM.)
O047179
16. Prymaka Maja KS Victoria
2006 (JM.)
brak
17. Serafin Julia Klub Sportowy Victoria
2001 (J.)
O042691
18. Tadaj Zuzanna Kj Bik
2000 (J.)
Brak
19. Zajczyk Maria Klub Jeździecki Popławce
S
O021437
20. Zarecka-Kondratiuk Aleksandra CSJ Chraboły
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

8

AKWARELA SP POL 2009 Mare black/165 F: Ulisses
M: Akcja
O: MKS Sprząśla
B: .
K017473 616009510400009
2.

14

ANJA Hafinger POL 1999 Mare palomino F: Winpel Van De Beekenpieper
M: Olga
O: KS Victoria
B: nn
brak
3.

23

ARKADIA SP POL 2008 Mare other F: New World
M: Arina
O: Grażyna Bagińska
B: Przybyszewski Antoni
brak
4.

3

BLACK-BOY SP POL 2008 Gleiding black F: Wizjoner
M: Belgia
O: Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk
B: Natalia Dworniczak
brak
5.

19

BORYS Typ Szlach. POL 2007 Gleiding piebald F: NN
M: NN
O: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
B: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
K025788
6.

5

CEDAR SP POL 2003 Gleiding black F: Aktyw
M: Celine
O: Zuzanna Tadaj
B: Dariusz Fitz
brak
7.

22

GEPARD SP POL 2000 Gleiding chestnut F: Arystoteles / Kartacz
M: Gaja / Orlyt
O: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
B: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
K012383
8.

9

GOŹDZIK KUC POL 2004 Gleiding chestnut/kuc:143 F: Santare Dannys Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Galicja X / Bartek
O: Agnieszka Sztandar- Sztanderska
B: Agnieszka Sztandar- Sztanderska
K016126 POL013510026604
9.

20

GROM SP POL 2010 Gleiding grey F: Czort R
M: Grenada
O: Beata Zajczyk
B: Jerzy Czaplejewicz
K020160
10.

6

HADES FIRE P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Stalion darkbay/165 F: PENANGO
M: HAWANA
O: EMILIA KUROWSKA
B: MICHAŁ JAKIM
K025299 616 009 51 01399 13
11.

21

HARIBO KUC POL 2010 Gleiding black/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
B: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
brak
12.

12

HUK MŁP POL 2011 Gleiding bay F: HEDAR
M: BEJA
O: MATWIEJCZUK BOGDAN
B: DZIĘCIOŁ PIOTR
brak
13.

7

KARDYNAWA SP POL 2003 Mare darkbay F: Hadrian
M: Karolina
O: MKS Sprząśla
B: .
brak 616009600067003
14.

10

LANDO KUC POL 1996 Gleiding black F: NN
M: NN
O: Agnieszka Sztandar- Sztanderska
B: Krzysztof Jaworski
K009461 POL999660389896
15.

15

MARSYLIA SP POL 2008 Mare bay F: Candy Cup
M: Marmuna
O: Karolina Kułak
B: Stadnina Koni Dobrzyniewo Sp. Z O.O.
K019395
16.

17

NEREIDA SP POL 2013 Mare darkbay F: LOU REED
M: Natura
O: Paulina Karaś
B: Eugeniusz Walczuk
K026473
17.

18

OGIMANN PONY POL 2008 Gleiding bay F: nn
M: nn
O: KS Victoria
B: nn
brak
18.

16

ORKAN Mały Koń POL 2006 Gleiding piebald F: nn
M: nn
O: KS Victoria
B: nn
brak
19.

2

TEUNIS VAN DE OUDE PLAET Fryzyjska NED 2014 Stalion black F: Maeije 440
M: Aanske Fan le Duc
O: Radosław Piotr Trzeszczkowski
B: J. Vroegindewey, NED
brak
20.

13

TOKAJ Z ANTONOWA Huculska POL 2013 Gleiding piebald F: Waldi
M: Jutrzenka
O: KS Victoria
B: nn
brak
21.

4

TORNADO Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Gleiding black F: Damon
M: Karia
O: Jerzy Żuk
B: Anna Mancewicz
brak
22.

1

WIEDŹMIN WLKP POL 2014 Gleiding darkbay F: Damon
M: Wierna
O: Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk
B: Agnieszka Rogalska
brak
23.

11

WIERA Typ Szlachetny POL 2008 Mare chestnut F: NN
M: NN
O: Pola Marcinkowska
B: brak
K026165
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bagińska Kinga
CSJ Chraboły
ARKADIA (23)
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Bajkowska Maja
Klub Jeździecki Popławce
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Brasławska Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Victoria
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
HARIBO (21)
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Czerniewicz Gabriela
Klub Sportowy Victoria
HUK (12)
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Jaworska Antonina
Klub Sportowy ,,Pieńki
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
LANDO (10)
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Karaś Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Popławce
NEREIDA (17)
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Kondraciuk Zofia
Mks Sprząśla
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Mackiewicz Gabriela
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
2018-09-23
Marcińczyk Zuzanna
Klub Sportowy Victoria
GEPARD (22)
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Marcinkowska Pola
Stowarzyszenie Stajnia 58
WIERA (11)
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
2018-09-23
Michałowska Karolina
Klub Sportowy Victoria
ANJA (14)
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Misiewicz Julia
KS Victoria
ORKAN (16)
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Piktel Wiktoria
Klub Sportowy ,,Pieńki
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Popko Edyta
Mks Sprząśla
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Popko Urszula
Mks Sprząśla
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Prymaka Maja
KS Victoria
OGIMANN (18)
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Serafin Julia
Klub Sportowy Victoria
BORYS (19)
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
Tadaj Zuzanna
Kj Bik
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
CEDAR (5)
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
2018-09-23
Zajczyk Maria
Klub Jeździecki Popławce
GROM (20)
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
2018-09-23
Zarecka-Kondratiuk Aleksandra
CSJ Chraboły
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
2018-09-22
2018-09-22
2018-09-23
2018-09-23

Number of Riders: 20

Number of Horses: 23

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-042018-2, Podlaski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl