Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Open 'DNEPRO CUP ' III stage
Dnipro, 13.04.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Artem`eva Nikoletta
2005 (JM.)
2. Batrak Serghiy
2004 (JM.)
3. Bidnik Valeriy
S
4. Bukreeva Valeriya
2001 (J.)
5. Chernuha Sofiya
2003 (JM.)
6. Chernyh Sergiy
S
7. Chugunova Renata
S
8. Dmitriev Igor
S
9. Dubinka Vitaliy
S
10. Emelyanov Igor
S
11. Ermakova Evgeniya
S
12. Eroshkina Marina
2000 (J.)
13. Evtushenko Valeriya
S
14. Gafilin Artur
15. Ganusik Vlodimir
2004 (JM.)
16. Gatyzckyy David
2004 (JM.)
17. Goncharenko Maksim
1998 (MJ.)
18. Gorb Karina
1999 (MJ.)
19. Hadanovich Aleksandr
1999 (MJ.)
20. Jdanuk Olena
S
21. Kramarenko Maksim
S
22. Kravec Milana
2006 (JM.)
23. Krivosheya Kristyna
2000 (J.)
24. Lapa Evgeniy
S
25. Martinenko Genadiy
2001 (J.)
26. Maslyuk Anna
1997 (MJ.)
27. Mayacka Victoriya
S
28. Mihaylova Katerina
1999 (MJ.)
29. Navolochka Aleksandr
S
30. Ogarenko Bogdan
1998 (MJ.)
31. Parhuta Aleksandra
2006 (JM.)
32. Polov`yan Maksim
2006 (JM.)
33. Prishepa Anton
S
34. Putilin Aleksandr
S
35. Rybin Ilya
2002 (J.)
36. Saakyan Eduard
S
37. Sarkisyan Karina
S
38. Savchenko Dar`ya
2002 (J.)
39. Sokolova Elena
S
40. St`opochkin Vladimir
1998 (MJ.)
41. Taran Sofiya
1998 (MJ.)
42. Taranovskaya Sofiya
2005 (JM.)
43. Tovmach Anna
2001 (J.)
44. Ustinova Anna
S
45. Voloshuk Nikolay
S
46. Yarovaya Yelizaveta
2004 (JM.)
47. Zaharenko Dmitriy
S
48. Zinchenko Aleksandra
2005 (JM.)
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

2

Absolutnyy Ukraine 2008 M voronyy F: Borispil
M: Agitacziya
O:
B:
702789
2.

29

Adres Traken Ukraine 2005 M rudyy F: Altay
M: Romashka
O: Lukashova
B:
701318
3.

3

Akkord Ukraine 2005 M gnedoy F: Aristey
M: Osyka
O: Maksimenko O
B:
4.

44

Amaretto Ukraine 2014 F F:
M:
O:
B:
704024
5.

11

Ametisit Ukraine 2003 M Voronoy F: Emir
M: Agora
O: Dobrovolskaya
B:
6.

46

Amigo Fiel Ukraine 2014 F Rudyy F: Indoctro
M: Compromatik
O: Evtushenko V
B:
704024
7.

25

Bambuk Ukraine 2008 M pegyy F:
M:
O: Kuzmin
B:
8.

15

Chelsy Ukraine 2007 M gnydyy F: Chivas
M: Ekzotyka
O:
B:
702457
9.

26

Chistyak Ukraine 2006 M seryy F: Ispyt
M: Chekova
O: Dobravolskaya
B:
703377
10.

58

Dikens PKZ Ukraine 2013 M Grey F: Djamal
M: Saluba
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
11.

43

El Grando Ukraine 2011 M F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

32

Evdjoy Ukraine 2012 M Gnedyy F: Kassal
M: Vandebar
O:
B:
13.

42

Flauer Ukraine 2013 M Grey F: Kamelot
M: Faza
O:
B:
14.

40

Gabriel Ukraine 2011 F gnydyy F: Galyano
M: La Rokko
O:
B:
703582
15.

18

Golden Faer Ukraine M F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

9

Habarga Ukraine 2007 M T- rydyy F: Godolfin
M: Liha
O: Ermakova E
B:
703138
17.

37

Hartman Ukraine 2010 M rudyy F: Semeli
M: Kasilo
O:
B:
702457
18.

48

Haytrek PKZ Vestfal 2013 M grey F: Hartman
M: Sirena
O: Klimenko A.V
B:
703895
19.

101

Hell Ukraine 2002 M Rudyy F: Zador
M: Guma
O: Dobrovolskaya E
B:
702060
20.

10

Horvatiya Ukraine 2013 F gnedoy F: Taynik
M: Hilary
O: Leleka
B:
21.

55

Hromid Ukraine 2008 M gnydyy F: Denar
M: Hodinka
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
702259
22.

123

Hvaleniy UVP Ukraine 2006 M Tem.Gnedoy F: Ansambl
M: Harbina
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703614
23.

60

Hvaloniy Ukraine 2006 M t. gnedoy F: Ansambl
M: Harbina
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
24.

47

Irh Ukraine 2012 M Gnedyy F: Hrap
M: Izabel
O:
B:
704025
25.

54

Istoryk Ukraine 2013 M Grey F: Kamelot
M: Irlandia Kruiz
O:
B:
26.

56

Jaklin PKZ Ukraine 2014 F Grey F: Djamal
M: Serena
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
27.

1

Kapriz Ukraine 2013 M F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

30

Karonal Ukraine 2013 M Grey F: Korado
M: Luzie
O: Saakyan
B:
421000043113
29.

31

Kilogercz PKZ Ukraine 2010 M voronyy F: Semile
M: Ventura
O:
B:
703307
30.

22

Konkord Ukraine 2012 M gnedoy F: Castelan ll
M: Preiselbeere
O: Bezugla
B: PKZ
703883
31.

36

Kortes Ukraine M Ghedyy F: Dantes
M: Paula
O: Kitaev
B:
703926
32.

39

Kosmik Ukraine 2012 M grey F: Kabrio
M: Happi
O:
B:
33.

34

Kryuger Ukraine 2010 M rydyy F: Cemeli
M: Kasilo
O:
B:
34.

16

Kubok Ukraine 2008 M gnedoy F: Aristey
M: Osyka
O: Ena o
B:
703163
35.

62

Kulbit UVP Ukraine 2008 M Gnedoy F: Bezzabotniy
M: Kuraga
O: Stepova E.V.
B:
703609
36.

17

Kumir Ukraine 2003 M Gnedoy F: Mif
M: Kuraga
O: Czepova K
B:
703683
37.

50

Ledy Kelly Ukraine 2012 F Gnedoy F: Indoctro
M: Compromatik
O: Golubeva V
B:
703386
38.

65

Legion Ukraine 2008 M T- rydyy F: Godolfin
M: Liha
O:
B:
39.

7

Luiza Ukraine 2007 F Gnydyy F: Lancer
M: Guma
O: Voshagin
B:
40.

19

Marengo Ukraine 2012 M gnedoy F: Universt
M: Sarett
O: Bezugla
B:
41.

45

Marsel Ukr 2006 M Gnedoy F: Bahus
M: Hartya
O:
B:
42.

12

Mashid Ukraine 2008 M gnedyy F: Shablon
M: Maruba
O:
B:
703214
43.

23

Monte Carlo Ukraine 2012 M gnedoy F: Legion
M: Monako
O: Dotievich
B:
44.

41

Novarro Ukraine 2013 M Grey F: Kenon
M: Hildjano
O: Milovanov
B:
45.

59

Novator Belgiets Ukraine 2013 M Gnedoy F: Djamal
M: Idra
O: Klimenko A.V.
B: PKZ
703894
46.

33

Novella Ukraine 2013 F Gnedyy F: Flamenko
M: Klarisa
O:
B:
47.

27

Olgarh Ukraine 2011 M seryy F: Regent
M: Ayra
O: Mayazcka
B:
48.

52

Oskar PKZ Ukraine 2014 M Gnedoy F: Djamal
M: Kamiya
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703877
49.

51

P`er Karden Ukraine 2011 M Rudyy F:
M:
O:
B:
703609
50.

24

Paragraf Ukraine 2003 M Rudyy F: Fortpeh
M: Planeta
O: Klochek N
B:
701933
51.

6

Pari Koe Ukraine 2011 F gnedoy F: Universt
M: Sarett
O: Bezugla
B:
52.

28

Paster Ukraine 2011 M F: Trenton-P
M: Peyhala
O: Saakyan
B:
704055
53.

14

Piar Ukraine 2006 M gnedyy F: Arofat
M: Panorama
O:
B:
702684
54.

38

Rein-Shtorm Ukraine 2010 M Grey F: Rabanna
M: Skalera
O:
B:
703333
55.

53

San Francisko Ukraine 2010 M Rydyy F: Cir Donerthol
M: Feline
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703877
56.

49

Spartan 2013 M grey F: Stakatto Pen
M: Glenzeyt
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
57.

64

Vanda Traken Ukraine 2006 F rudyy F: Ardon
M: Vyhodka
O: Gatyzckyy
B:
58.

35

Vell Dan Dly Ukraine 2012 M Gnedyy F: Point
M: Diekonni
O:
B:
433330856712
59.

5

Viking Ukraine 2006 M gnydyy F: Cannovaros
M: Loveger
O: Kramorenko
B:
703677
60.

63

Vita Ukraine 2011 F Gnedyy F: Van Day
M: Viva
O: Bukareva
B:
702780
61.

21

Vozhak Ukraine 2007 M gnedoy F: Agat
M: Vizitka
O: Bezugla
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Artem`eva Nikoletta
Kumir (17)
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
20
Batrak Serghiy
Akkord (3)
2018-04-13
2018-04-13
23
2018-04-14
20
Bidnik Valeriy
2018-04-13
7
2018-04-14
8
Bukreeva Valeriya
Istoryk (54)
2018-04-13
3
2018-04-14
4
Hromid (55)
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-14
2
Chernuha Sofiya
Bambuk (25)
2018-04-13
4
2018-04-13
26
2018-04-14
20
Olgarh (27)
2018-04-13
28
Chernyh Sergiy
2018-04-13
17
2018-04-14
19
Kortes (36)
2018-04-13
4
2018-04-14
11
2018-04-13
13
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-14
3
Novella (33)
2018-04-13
6
Hartman (37)
2018-04-13
2
2018-04-14
3
Kryuger (34)
2018-04-13
3
2018-04-14
1
Chugunova Renata
Oskar (52)
2018-04-13
21
2018-04-14
8
Dmitriev Igor
Viking (5)
2018-04-13
8
2018-04-14
6
Dubinka Vitaliy
Kapriz (1)
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
11
Emelyanov Igor
Novator (59)
2018-04-13
5
2018-04-14
6
Dikens (58)
2018-04-13
15
2018-04-14
11
Ermakova Evgeniya
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-13
19
2018-04-14
16
Eroshkina Marina
2018-04-13
19
2018-04-13
24
2018-04-14
20
Evtushenko Valeriya
2018-04-13
13
2018-04-14
20
Irh (47)
2018-04-13
8
2018-04-14
13
Gafilin Artur
Evdjoy (32)
2018-04-13
25
2018-04-14
5
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
10
Ganusik Vlodimir
Adres (29)
2018-04-13
23
2018-04-14
15
Gatyzckyy David
Vanda (64)
2018-04-13
6
2018-04-14
17
Goncharenko Maksim
Novarro (41)
2018-04-13
18
Kosmik (39)
2018-04-13
4
2018-04-14
9
2018-04-14
5
Gabriel (40)
2018-04-13
8
2018-04-14
4
2018-04-13
10
2018-04-14
10
Gorb Karina
Hvaleniy (123)
2018-04-13
27
2018-04-14
10
Hadanovich Aleksandr
2018-04-13
14
2018-04-14
16
Jdanuk Olena
Vozhak (21)
2018-04-13
7
2018-04-14
2
Kramarenko Maksim
Luiza (7)
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-14
6
Kravec Milana
2018-04-13
24
2018-04-14
31
Krivosheya Kristyna
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
30
Lapa Evgeniy
Haytrek (48)
2018-04-13
2
2018-04-14
3
2018-04-13
4
2018-04-14
5
Spartan (49)
2018-04-13
17
2018-04-14
19
2018-04-13
5
2018-04-14
2
Martinenko Genadiy
2018-04-13
14
2018-04-13
3
2018-04-14
4
Marengo (19)
2018-04-13
2018-04-13
2
2018-04-14
1
Maslyuk Anna
2018-04-13
2
2018-04-13
9
2018-04-14
2
Mayacka Victoriya
Olgarh (27)
2018-04-13
8
2018-04-14
7
Mihaylova Katerina
Piar (14)
2018-04-13
12
2018-04-14
16
Navolochka Aleksandr
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
20
Ogarenko Bogdan
Chelsy (15)
2018-04-13
5
2018-04-14
8
Parhuta Aleksandra
Ametist (11)
2018-04-13
16
2018-04-14
12
Kubok (16)
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
14
Polov`yan Maksim
2018-04-13
10
2018-04-14
20
Prishepa Anton
Konkord (22)
2018-04-13
12
2018-04-13
22
2018-04-14
16
Putilin Aleksandr
Legion (65)
2018-04-13
22
2018-04-13
21
2018-04-14
20
Rybin Ilya
Jaklin (56)
2018-04-13
10
2018-04-14
11
2018-04-13
6
2018-04-14
6
Saakyan Eduard
Paster (28)
2018-04-13
20
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
31
Sarkisyan Karina
2018-04-14
11
Savchenko Dar`ya
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
20
Hell (101)
2018-04-13
18
2018-04-14
20
Sokolova Elena
Marsel (45)
2018-04-13
5
2018-04-14
20
St`opochkin Vladimir
Flauer (42)
2018-04-13
16
2018-04-14
7
Taran Sofiya
2018-04-13
7
2018-04-13
20
2018-04-14
4
Vita (63)
2018-04-13
10
2018-04-14
8
Taranovskaya Sofiya
2018-04-13
15
2018-04-14
Tovmach Anna
Kumir (17)
2018-04-13
3
2018-04-14
3
Kubok (16)
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
9
Ustinova Anna
Mashid (12)
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
1
Voloshuk Nikolay
Karonal (30)
2018-04-13
9
2018-04-14
18
Yarovaya Yelizaveta
Kulbit (62)
2018-04-13
2018-04-13
11
2018-04-14
11
Zaharenko Dmitriy
2018-04-13
Zinchenko Aleksandra
2018-04-13

Number of Riders: 48

Number of Horses: 61

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042018-1, BALAKIRIEV OLEKSANDR Sp. z.o.o. LED-VISION)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl