Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Equestrian Festival Baborówko 2018
Baborówko, 24-27.05.2018

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Baran Antoni POL
2002
2. Chomicz Ewa POL
1993
3. Czuchaj Nikolina POL
2003
4. Drywa Aurelia POL
2000
5. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta POL
1986
6. Dziuba Filip POL
2000
7. Gawdzik Klaudia POL
2006
8. Glomb Victoria POL
2001
9. Gołębiowska Alicja POL
2002
10. Gontowiuk Katja POL
2001
11. Hosa Emilia POL
2004
12. Jabłońska Karolina POL
1998
13. Kaczmarz-Chojnacka Paulina POL
2001
14. Kadłubowski Aleksander POL
1995
15. Kałużyńska Julia POL
2001
16. Kazana Jagoda POL
2001
17. Kiempa Paulina POL
2006
18. Kociankowska Justyna POL
2003
19. Kołek Magdalena POL
2001
102QY9
20. Kopka Agnieszka POL
1980
21. Kostrzewska Klaudia POL
1997
22. Kozłowska Gabriela POL
2004
23. Krukowski Jerzy POL
1968
24. Krzyśpiak Weronika POL
1997
25. Kuś Małgorzata POL
2003
26. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra POL
1991
27. Mikołajczak Weronika POL
1999
28. Orłowska Marta POL
1994
29. Orłowski Marcin POL
1964
30. Paprocka Natalia POL
1990
31. Příhoda Miloslav CZE
1990
10013231
32. Pruszkowska Kaja POL
2001
33. Rozbiewska Weronika POL
2003
34. Rudziejewska Zuzanna POL
1998
35. Rychlik Sylwia POL
2000
36. Sikorski Łukasz POL
1983
10107608
37. Sikorski Łukasz POL
1983
38. Skwierawska Julia POL
2004
39. Śniegucki Ksawery POL
1993
40. Śniegucki Ksawery POL
1993
41. Sobańska Anna POL
1981
42. Spisak Paweł POL
1981
43. Spisak Wiktoria POL
2001
44. Uziębło Laura POL
2005
45. Witkowska Julia POL
2005
46. Zakrzewski Michał POL
1988
47. Zakrzewski Michał POL
1988
48. Zubko Patrycja POL
1994
49. Zubko Patrycja POL
1994
50. Zuchniak Agnieszka POL
1999
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

427

AFISZ MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Awans /
M: Astella / Veritas G
O: Magdalena Anopczenko
B: SK Janów Podlaski
2.

413

AMARETTO INNA GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Asti Frizzante /
M: Golden Girl / Landadel
O: Marcin Orłowski
B:
3.

436

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B:
4.

449

ARAMIS SP HUN 2011 Wałach gniada F: Condor
M: Amanda
O: Agnieszka Kopka
B: BRAK
5.

457

ARGUS M. POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Katon / Wiedeń
M: Arabia / Decoration
O: Sławomir Dziubiński
B: Katarzyna Podkańska-Dziubińska
6.

438

ASTERA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Liguster
M: Arieta
O: Agnieszka Zuchniak
B: SK Nowielice
7.

400

ATLANTA MŁP POL 2014 Klacz kara F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Amira / Jurand
O: Aleksander Łój
B: Aleksander Łój
8.

469

BENEFIS Wielkopolska POL 2002 Wałach gniada/160 F: Czumak
M: Bengalia
O: Nikolina Czuchaj
B: Rolnicza Spółdzielnia Produkcyjna Kotlin
9.

439

CHEEROKE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Gluosnis / Gerodot
O: Iwona Kaczmarz
B: Marek Romanowski
104UA15
10.

407

CHESTER DRP GER 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Cocky Man / Cocky Dundee
M: Dorina / Durello
O: Eliza Witkowska
B:
11.

473

CIALDINI SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Costa Rica L / Wessex
O: Katarzyna Rozbiewska
B: Wojciech Szymborski
12.

442

CONEN GIRL HAN. DEU 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conen / Chequille
M: Silva / Silvio I
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: ?
DE431311912512
13.

458

COSTANZA Włoska Gorącokrwista ITA 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: caskarii
M: Introversa delle Roane / Maigueside
O: marta dziak-gierlicz
B: chiara fabiani
14.

479

CRAFTY BUISNESS XX IRL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bushranger
M: Champion Tipster
O: Monika Bartosiweicz
B: Thomas Cahalan
15.

485

CYKLON SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Cyranka / Genius
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: Aleksandra Nowak
16.

463

CZANOS SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Iwona Mikołajczak
B: SK Nowielice
17.

487

DININ CHOSEN Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Well Chosen
M: Tea Time Silver
O: Mieczysław Mróz
B: John Nulty
18.

480

DO WE LIKE HIM XX IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Beneficial
M: Pattern Queen
O: Monika Bartosiweicz
B: Owen Hickey
19.

430

EASTWOOD MŁP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Sentender / Kamp
M: Emi / Monsun
O: Natalia Paprocka
B: Sławomir Supera
20.

456

ELDORADO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach biała F: Zinedine / Guidam ex. Adagio I
M: Epoka / Ogar
O: Roman Vobořil
B: Mianowski Henryk
21.

421

EMINOR MŁP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Emina / Divisor
O: Agnieszka Rudziejewska
B: SK Janów Podlaski
22.

450

EMMA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
23.

489

EMPORIO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: CONTHARGOS
M: EMINENCJA
O: brak
B: brak
24.

453

ENIGMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Epona / Weltstein
O: Henryk MIanowski
B: Henryk MIanowski
25.

403

ERUDYCJA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Albaran / Sure Blade
M: Erotyka / Palegro
O: Małgorzata Świderek- Baran
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
26.

444

FIRE NIGHT Westf. POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Fineliner / Florencio I
M: Franzi / Fiedenstraum I
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: ?
27.

405

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
O: Piotr Rychlik
B: Henryk Święcicki
28.

478

GOLDEN GIRL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2014 Klacz gniada F: Chaman
M: Golden Queen
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Erich Schrotzlmair
29.

481

HARRISONTOWN XX GBR 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bering
M: New Abbey
O: Monika Bartosiweicz
B: Juddomonte FArms
30.

443

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Hinka / Hajfong
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Grzegorz Grzejszczak
31.

426

HUZAR II MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Hortensja /
O: Ewa Chomicz
B: Grzeforz Rysak
32.

424

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ KUC POL Brak Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Anna gjdzińska
B:
33.

418

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pacific /
M: Probe / Prince Thatch
O: Sławomir Drywa
B: Królewskie St. Koni Ciepłej Krwi
34.

468

JAREMA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Jarmila / Luron
O: Beata Brandebura-Pruszkowska
B: SK Prudnik
35.

466

JUNIOR KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Red Rock
M: Jawa
O: Gołębiowski Ryszard
B: Gołebiowski Ryszard
36.

445

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Kodzia / Wolf's Panter
O: Anna Kałużyńska
B: ?
37.

475

KARIKA Maly Kon POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk:152 F: Dobry
M: Karina
O: Artur Kiempa
B: Artur Kiempa
38.

455

KHARISMA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Kariatyda / Teksas
O: Mikołajczak
B: Śniegucki
39.

486

KORSYKA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer`s Samson / Wester Aikema`s Nando
M: Kometa / Kanclerz
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Paweł Śniegucki
40.

409

LORD VULKAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lili / Lennon
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: Bartosz Szymborski
41.

476

MEKINTOSZ J SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Karbon
M: Miss Sally
O: W Cuglach s.c.
B: Big Consulting Bertrand le Guern
42.

412

NAOMI II C SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Nancy / Concert
O: M. Orłowski
B: M. Ćwik
43.

482

NIKE SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sprint Sp
M: Nel
O: Adam Gawdzik
B: BRAK
44.

420

ORANIA KM POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Kolorado / Domingo
M: Olimpia / Juror
O: Agnieszka Kuś-Różycka
B: Antoni Cwajda
45.

474

PIELGRZYM SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Pisanka / Maram
O: Tomasz Szałaj
B: Diter Staniek
46.

483

PROMYK Folblut POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: Atej
M: Prosna
O: Laura Salyga
B: Andrzej Goetzendorf-Grabowski
47.

417

ROBINIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Qulester /
M: Raola / Campari M
O: Mieszko Wędrowski
B: Małgorzata Staszczak
48.

425

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Sylwester Kosiński
49.

451

SAKRAMENTO J SP POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Karbon
M: Sankcja
O: W Cuglach s.c.
B: Big Consulting Bertrand Le Guern
50.

406

SO-WIC TS POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Somah-Geli /
M: Wicara H.I. / Placido
O: Mieszko Wędrowski
B: Mieszko Wędrowski
51.

464

SOFKA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Ormuz / Special Power
M: Sofia / Quamiro
O: Jolanta Malicka
B: SK Racot
52.

416

STRONA II SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cajero /
M: Strzała /
O: Paweł Spisak
B: SK Iwno
53.

490

SUNRISE AVENUE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diamond Hit
M: Saphira
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Reiner Lechl
54.

488

WELUR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Markies V
M: Wolica / Life And Liberty
O: w
B: w
55.

422

WERNISAŻ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Contendor /
M: Wersja M /
O:
B:
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Algotsson Ostholt Sara
8200
200
1800
SUM:
10200.00
Blom Merel
800
SUM:
800.00
Böhe Stephanie
800
2500
6750
SUM:
10050.00
Brandt Andreas
200
2250
1000
SUM:
3450.00
Carlerbäck Viktoria
170
SUM:
170.00
Cruse Mathilde
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Dibowski Andreas
70200
5000
SUM:
75200.00
Dibowski Andreas
1400
SUM:
1400.00
Döring-Rössler Anna
600
3000
SUM:
3600.00
Etzel Felix
7200
200
SUM:
7400.00
Joswig Enna
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Kadlubowski Aleksander
500
SUM:
500.00
Kiempa Mateusz
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Kiempa Mateusz
4000
12000
SUM:
16000.00
Köhncke Marina
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Kurbel Jörg
23200
SUM:
23200.00
Lesch Elmar
6500
1000
SUM:
7500.00
Lindbäck Niklas
12200
SUM:
12200.00
Livio Maxime
32200
50200
4450
SUM:
86850.00
Lux Sven
200
SUM:
200.00
Marzahl Nadine
800
2000
SUM:
2800.00
Oiwa Yoshiaki
5000
SUM:
5000.00
Oiwa Yoshiaki
16200
SUM:
16200.00
Rüder Kai
6200
3500
SUM:
9700.00
Sárközi Csaba
170
SUM:
170.00
Spolowicz Artur
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Townend Oliver
100200
SUM:
100200.00
Trunda Miroslav
500
SUM:
500.00
Vervaecke Senne
170
SUM:
170.00
Vervaecke Senne
9000
SUM:
9000.00
Warszawski Pawel
4000
SUM:
4000.00
Warszawski Pawel
4500
1500
SUM:
6000.00
Wieczorek Pauline
3250
SUM:
3250.00
Wygachiewicz Jaroslaw
600
SUM:
600.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aldinger Nicolai
2018-05-24
18
2018-05-25
27
2018-05-26
18
Aldinger Nicolai
QUEENY 88 (130)
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
40
2018-05-26
27
2018-05-27
27
Algotsson Ostholt Sara
WEGA (24)
2018-05-24
1
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-26
9
2018-05-27
8
8200
ARPERTINA (120)
2018-05-24
7
2018-05-25
11
2018-05-26
25
2018-05-27
12
200
CESAR V (121)
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
10
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-27
7
1800
Baran Antoni
ERUDYCJA (403)
2018-05-24
23
2018-05-25
24
2018-05-25
18
Bibard Cedric
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
27
2018-05-26
31
2018-05-27
21
2018-05-24
6
2018-05-25
9
2018-05-26
40
2018-05-27
39
Blom Merel
CEDA (11)
2018-05-24
7
2018-05-25
18
2018-05-26
22
2018-05-27
21
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
8
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
2018-05-24
11
2018-05-25
18
2018-05-26
19
2018-05-27
30
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-27
7
800
Böhe Stephanie
2018-05-24
23
2018-05-25
15
2018-05-26
10
2018-05-24
35
2018-05-25
47
2018-05-26
38
Böhe Stephanie
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
33
2018-05-26
23
2018-05-27
11
800
2018-05-24
4
2018-05-25
6
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-27
6
2500
ROMANCE P (304)
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-27
1
6750
Brandt Andreas
2018-05-24
24
2018-05-25
35
2018-05-26
17
2018-05-27
14
200
2018-05-24
25
2018-05-25
36
2018-05-26
29
2018-05-27
18
ESRA BS (308)
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-27
4
2250
GEMMY K (309)
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-27
6
1000
Bredberg Anna
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
23
2018-05-26
24
2018-05-27
Bubau Viorel
ARCITIC (129)
2018-05-24
Carlerbäck Viktoria
2018-05-24
17
2018-05-25
12
2018-05-26
8
170
Carlerbäck Viktoria
ZLATAN (1)
2018-05-24
5
2018-05-25
17
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Chabot Christian
DIABOLO (160)
2018-05-24
35
2018-05-25
50
2018-05-26
47
2018-05-27
44
Chabot Lois
2018-05-24
46
2018-05-25
53
2018-05-26
41
Chabot Lois
BARLISON (159)
2018-05-24
21
2018-05-25
30
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Chmielinska Aleksandra
2018-05-24
50
2018-05-25
51
2018-05-26
49
Chomicz Ewa
HUZAR II (426)
2018-05-24
26
2018-05-25
26
2018-05-25
18
Ciszek Agata
2018-05-24
53
2018-05-25
40
2018-05-26
Cruse Mathilde
2018-05-24
10
2018-05-25
17
2018-05-26
10
2018-05-27
9
1200
Czuchaj Nikolina
BENEFIS (469)
2018-05-24
4
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-25
3
Dibowski Andreas
BRENNUS (133)
2018-05-24
3
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Dibowski Andreas
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
9
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-27
2
70200
2018-05-24
15
2018-05-25
33
2018-05-26
16
2018-05-27
11
5000
Dibowski Andreas
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-27
8
1400
Döring-Rössler Anna
2018-05-24
13
2018-05-25
9
2018-05-26
6
600
2018-05-24
5
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-26
44
3000
Douchova Sarka
ARIZONA (143)
2018-05-24
27
2018-05-25
38
2018-05-26
35
2018-05-27
32
Drywa Aurelia
IWAN (418)
2018-05-24
17
2018-05-25
15
2018-05-25
17
Dziak- Gierlicz Marta
EKOLOG (68)
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
39
2018-05-26
19
2018-05-27
20
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
COSTANZA (458)
2018-05-24
7
2018-05-25
7
2018-05-25
4
Dziuba Filip
CORMINTTA (260)
2018-05-24
47
2018-05-25
44
2018-05-26
31
Dziuba Filip
SAFARI (425)
2018-05-24
19
2018-05-25
17
2018-05-25
20
Etzel Felix
2018-05-24
6
2018-05-25
16
2018-05-26
8
2018-05-27
9
7200
QUIDOR 8 (136)
2018-05-24
9
2018-05-25
13
2018-05-26
8
2018-05-27
13
200
Gawdzik Klaudia
NIKE (482)
2018-05-24
18
2018-05-25
16
2018-05-25
11
Gillmaier Julia
2018-05-24
7
2018-05-25
18
2018-05-26
40
Glomb Victoria
AFISZ (427)
2018-05-24
13
2018-05-25
21
2018-05-25
14
Gołębiowska Alicja
JUNIOR (466)
2018-05-24
13
2018-05-25
20
2018-05-25
13
2018-05-25
3
Gontowiuk Katja
ORDYNAT (228)
2018-05-24
36
2018-05-25
23
2018-05-26
16
Gontowiuk Katja
2018-05-24
5
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-25
19
Gozzi Silvia
2018-05-24
39
2018-05-25
46
2018-05-26
34
Grupen Katharina
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
32
2018-05-26
22
2018-05-27
19
Gunzenhäuser Kari Ingrid
CAIJUN (134)
2018-05-24
31
2018-05-25
43
2018-05-26
50
2018-05-27
48
Gürgens Jule Christin
2018-05-24
40
2018-05-25
36
2018-05-26
Gürgens Jule Christin
FAYSA 2 (122)
2018-05-24
22
2018-05-25
31
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Hansen Camilla Saeboe
2018-05-24
19
2018-05-25
37
2018-05-26
23
2018-05-27
23
Hosa Emilia
HEKTOR (443)
2018-05-24
26
2018-05-25
Huttunen Paavo
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
56
2018-05-26
38
2018-05-27
46
MAYDAY II (118)
2018-05-24
38
2018-05-25
53
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Hycki Michal
2018-05-24
18
2018-05-25
36
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Jabłońska Karolina
PIELGRZYM (474)
2018-05-24
9
2018-05-25
8
2018-05-25
19
Jahncke Heike
2018-05-24
29
2018-05-25
19
2018-05-26
12
Jahncke Heike
2018-05-24
12
2018-05-25
19
2018-05-26
11
2018-05-27
16
Jeruzal Jacek
LA CROETE (102)
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
22
2018-05-26
13
2018-05-27
26
Joswig Enna
2018-05-24
10
2018-05-25
6
2018-05-26
4
1000
Kaczmarz-Chojnacka Paulina
CHEEROKE (439)
2018-05-24
7
2018-05-25
7
2018-05-25
6
Kadlubowski Aleksander
JARD (207)
2018-05-24
31
2018-05-25
20
2018-05-26
13
SENIOR (208)
2018-05-24
2
2018-05-25
10
2018-05-26
5
500
Kadłubowski Aleksander
WELUR (488)
2018-05-24
22
2018-05-25
23
2018-05-25
22
Kałużyńska Julia
KALMA (445)
2018-05-24
9
2018-05-25
8
2018-05-25
23
Karpinska Anna
PACO (215)
2018-05-24
34
2018-05-25
22
2018-05-26
15
SOLANDRIA (216)
2018-05-24
48
2018-05-25
31
2018-05-26
23
Kazana Jagoda
SO-WIC (406)
2018-05-24
12
2018-05-25
10
2018-05-25
22
Kazmierczak Lukasz
BORA (17)
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
32
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Khalikov Albert
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
20
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
HAPPY (19)
2018-05-24
17
2018-05-25
35
2018-05-26
26
2018-05-27
24
Kiempa Mateusz
2018-05-24
7
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-26
3
1500
Kiempa Mateusz
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
10
2018-05-26
10
2018-05-27
12
4000
2018-05-24
14
2018-05-25
21
2018-05-26
12
2018-05-27
17
LIBERTINA (153)
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-27
1
12000
Kiempa Paulina
KARIKA (475)
2018-05-24
22
2018-05-25
13
2018-05-25
10
Kleniuk Mariusz
LORETTA (128)
2018-05-24
37
2018-05-25
52
2018-05-26
28
2018-05-27
23
Knap Wiktoria
2018-05-24
28
2018-05-25
38
2018-05-26
26
Knap Wiktoria
2018-05-24
15
2018-05-25
23
2018-05-26
18
2018-05-27
22
Koch Georg
LUX 147 (200)
2018-05-24
22
2018-05-25
28
2018-05-26
43
Kociankowska Justyna
ARGUS (457)
2018-05-24
10
2018-05-25
9
2018-05-25
7
Köhncke Marina
COSTBAR 2 (230)
2018-05-24
6
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-26
46
2000
2018-05-24
15
2018-05-25
35
2018-05-26
28
Köhncke Marina
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
11
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Kołek Magdalena
PROMYK (483)
2018-05-24
20
2018-05-25
23
2018-05-25
Kopka Agnieszka
EMMA (450)
2018-05-24
14
2018-05-25
16
2018-05-25
11
2018-05-24
21
2018-05-25
22
2018-05-25
Kopp Katharina
2018-05-24
11
2018-05-25
25
2018-05-26
27
2018-05-27
25
Korycka Malgorzata
2018-05-24
24
2018-05-25
16
2018-05-26
11
Kostrzewska Klaudia
2018-05-24
25
2018-05-25
22
2018-05-25
16
2018-05-25
5
Kozian-Fleck Maja
2018-05-24
8
2018-05-25
19
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Kozłowska Gabriela
KORSYKA (486)
2018-05-24
11
2018-05-25
2018-05-25
2018-05-25
2018-05-24
24
2018-05-25
18
2018-05-25
12
Krüger Marco
2018-05-24
45
2018-05-25
39
2018-05-26
27
Krukowski Jerzy
2018-05-24
19
2018-05-25
13
2018-05-25
10
2018-05-24
25
2018-05-25
27
2018-05-25
2018-05-24
10
2018-05-25
18
2018-05-25
6
Krukowski Jerzy
JURTA M (137)
2018-05-24
29
2018-05-25
41
2018-05-26
21
2018-05-27
Krzyspiak Weronika
ELITA (244)
2018-05-24
33
2018-05-25
33
2018-05-26
24
Krzyśpiak Weronika
ENIGMA (453)
2018-05-24
3
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-25
5
Kurbel Jörg
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
14
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-27
5
23200
2018-05-24
10
2018-05-25
24
2018-05-26
11
2018-05-27
18
Kuś Małgorzata
ORANIA (420)
2018-05-24
15
2018-05-25
12
2018-05-25
9
2018-05-25
2
Labes Sabrina
2018-05-24
42
2018-05-25
48
2018-05-26
33
Labes Sabrina
2018-05-24
36
2018-05-25
51
2018-05-26
30
2018-05-27
35
Lesch Elmar
2018-05-24
14
2018-05-25
24
2018-05-26
17
Lesch Elmar
2018-05-24
5
2018-05-25
8
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-27
3
6500
BISAZZA (214)
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
14
2018-05-26
15
2018-05-27
10
1000
Lindbäck Niklas
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-27
7
12200
Livio Maxime
2018-05-24
2
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-27
4
32200
2018-05-24
16
2018-05-25
34
2018-05-26
18
2018-05-27
17
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
21
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-27
3
50200
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-27
2
4450
Logacheva Daria
EXCELENT (144)
2018-05-24
28
2018-05-25
39
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Losvik Eirin
2018-05-24
9
2018-05-25
22
2018-05-26
21
2018-05-27
16
Lux Sven
2018-05-24
29
2018-05-25
41
2018-05-26
20
2018-05-27
15
200
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
15
2018-05-26
49
2018-05-27
47
Maciejewska Paulina
JANGCY L (141)
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
44
2018-05-26
41
2018-05-27
28
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
CZANOS (463)
2018-05-24
17
2018-05-25
21
2018-05-25
15
SOFKA (464)
2018-05-24
11
2018-05-25
19
2018-05-25
14
Marzahl Nadine
2018-05-24
11
2018-05-25
7
2018-05-26
36
800
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
27
2018-05-26
15
2018-05-27
14
2000
Mikołajczak Weronika
KHARISMA (455)
2018-05-24
12
2018-05-25
10
2018-05-25
8
Mitin Andrey
LEADER (205)
2018-05-24
27
2018-05-25
30
2018-05-26
21
Mysegaes Cord
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
31
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Myska Petr
2018-05-24
39
2018-05-25
54
2018-05-26
33
2018-05-27
33
Nastenko Mikhail
2018-05-24
43
2018-05-25
59
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
49
2018-05-26
36
2018-05-27
31
2018-05-24
20
2018-05-25
29
2018-05-26
34
2018-05-27
34
Oiwa Yoshiaki
2018-05-24
1
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-26
1
5000
Oiwa Yoshiaki
2018-05-24
3
2018-05-25
6
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-27
6
16200
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
13
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Orctová Eliška
BONUS 1 (158)
2018-05-24
13
2018-05-25
20
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Orlowska Marta
MARCO (154)
2018-05-24
34
2018-05-25
48
2018-05-26
37
2018-05-27
38
Orłowska Marta
2018-05-24
5
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-25
16
Orłowski Marcin
AMARETTO (413)
2018-05-24
15
2018-05-25
11
2018-05-25
Ovchinnikova Evgeniya
ORION (43)
2018-05-24
Paprocka Natalia
EASTWOOD (430)
2018-05-24
26
2018-05-25
25
2018-05-25
21
Pogodzinska Zofia
NAOMI (248)
2018-05-24
55
2018-05-25
49
2018-05-26
42
Price Tim
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Příhoda Miloslav
ELDORADO (456)
2018-05-24
6
2018-05-25
6
2018-05-25
3
Prihoda Jr Miloslav
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
16
2018-05-26
48
2018-05-27
45
LORD (101)
2018-05-24
19
2018-05-25
28
2018-05-26
16
2018-05-27
25
Pruszkowska Kaja
JAREMA (468)
2018-05-24
8
2018-05-25
6
2018-05-25
5
Przysada Anna
FERDINAND (251)
2018-05-24
52
2018-05-25
50
2018-05-26
35
Rickert Kristin
2018-05-24
41
2018-05-25
57
2018-05-26
39
2018-05-27
40
Rozbiewska Weronika
CIALDINI (473)
2018-05-24
2
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-25
4
Rüder Kai
2018-05-24
4
2018-05-25
7
2018-05-26
12
2018-05-27
10
6200
CHICAGO M (105)
2018-05-24
1
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-26
9
2018-05-27
5
3500
Rudziejewska Zuzanna
EMINOR (421)
2018-05-24
23
2018-05-25
20
2018-05-25
13
Rychlik Sylwia
2018-05-24
3
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-25
1
Sárközi Csaba
2018-05-24
21
2018-05-25
14
2018-05-26
170
Schnaufer Josephine
SINGAPURE (218)
2018-05-24
18
2018-05-25
26
2018-05-26
19
Schnaufer Josephine
2018-05-24
33
2018-05-25
47
2018-05-26
26
2018-05-27
20
Schneevoigt Gina Maria
GOMBA (202)
2018-05-24
54
2018-05-25
52
2018-05-26
39
Selivanenko Daria
ETOKWIK (131)
2018-05-24
32
2018-05-25
45
2018-05-26
45
2018-05-27
41
Shumskiy Yuri
2018-05-24
26
2018-05-25
17
2018-05-26
22
CERA (222)
2018-05-24
37
2018-05-25
54
2018-05-26
48
Shumskiy Yuri
INGRID (22)
2018-05-24
20
2018-05-25
38
2018-05-26
20
2018-05-27
22
2018-05-24
40
2018-05-25
55
2018-05-26
46
2018-05-27
43
Sikorski Łukasz
ARAMIS (449)
2018-05-24
26
2018-05-25
28
2018-05-25
Sikorski Łukasz
2018-05-24
24
2018-05-25
2018-05-25
Sivakov Vitali
KHARKOV (119)
2018-05-24
23
2018-05-25
34
2018-05-26
32
2018-05-27
29
Skwierawska Julia
2018-05-24
21
2018-05-25
19
2018-05-25
15
2018-05-25
4
Śniegucki Ksawery
2018-05-24
8
2018-05-25
14
2018-05-25
12
Śniegucki Ksawery
2018-05-24
1
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-25
24
Sniegucki Ksawery
SHY BOY (139)
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
46
2018-05-26
24
2018-05-27
RARASHEK (140)
2018-05-24
18
2018-05-25
26
2018-05-26
42
2018-05-27
37
Sobańska Anna
ATLANTA (400)
2018-05-24
20
2018-05-25
15
2018-05-25
20
Spiering Nele
VINTANA (210)
2018-05-24
49
2018-05-25
32
2018-05-26
47
Spisak Pawel
SZEJK (232)
2018-05-24
25
2018-05-25
29
2018-05-26
20
Spisak Paweł
ROBINIA (417)
2018-05-24
4
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-25
2
Spisak Wiktoria
STRONA II (416)
2018-05-24
1
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-25
2
Spolowicz Artur
POKER (76)
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
12
2018-05-26
14
2018-05-27
13
3000
Swiderek-Baran Malgorzata
EPIKUR (252)
2018-05-24
40
2018-05-25
41
2018-05-26
30
Tietz Katharina
PROUNO (30)
2018-05-24
12
2018-05-25
26
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Tóth Imre
ANISSA (258)
2018-05-24
32
2018-05-25
21
2018-05-26
14
Tóth Imre
2018-05-24
17
2018-05-25
25
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Townend Oliver
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-27
1
100200
Trunda Miroslav
2018-05-24
15
2018-05-25
11
2018-05-26
7
500
GO'BRIEN (240)
2018-05-24
30
2018-05-25
45
2018-05-26
32
2018-05-24
51
2018-05-25
34
2018-05-26
25
Uziębło Laura
2018-05-24
16
2018-05-25
14
2018-05-25
21
Väisänen Henna- Riikka
BALENO (142)
2018-05-24
42
2018-05-25
58
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Vervaecke Kris
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
28
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Vervaecke Senne
2018-05-24
20
2018-05-25
13
2018-05-26
9
170
Vervaecke Senne
JENO (161)
2018-05-24
2
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-27
2
9000
Vervaecke Silke
2018-05-24
37
2018-05-25
25
2018-05-26
Warszawski Pawel
DELICJA (236)
2018-05-24
44
2018-05-25
43
2018-05-26
29
FRONTIERA (237)
2018-05-24
4
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-26
2
4000
Warszawski Pawel
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
7
2018-05-26
43
2018-05-27
36
2018-05-24
8
2018-05-25
12
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-27
4
4500
HUMMER (301)
2018-05-25
6
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-27
5
1500
Weimann Katja
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
15
2018-05-26
17
2018-05-27
15
Westerich Falk-Filip-Finn
2018-05-24
13
2018-05-25
29
2018-05-26
25
2018-05-27
2018-05-24
15
2018-05-25
23
2018-05-26
14
2018-05-27
24
Wieczorek Pauline
CZACZA (306)
2018-05-25
7
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-27
3
3250
Wieken Annemiek
DON VINO (227)
2018-05-24
3
2018-05-25
37
2018-05-26
50
Wirth Celine Anouk
CECILE 17 (242)
2018-05-24
43
2018-05-25
42
2018-05-26
37
Witkowska Julia
CHESTER (407)
2018-05-24
6
2018-05-25
11
2018-05-25
8
2018-05-25
1
Wygachiewicz Jaroslaw
SION II (206)
2018-05-24
12
2018-05-25
8
2018-05-26
45
600
Zagala Helena
2018-05-24
9
2018-05-25
2018-05-26
Zakrzewski Michał
WERNISAŻ (422)
2018-05-24
2
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-25
1
Zakrzewski Michał
EMPORIO (489)
2018-05-24
17
2018-05-25
17
2018-05-25
23
Zhilina Julia
ZOLA (116)
2018-05-24
26
2018-05-25
37
2018-05-26
44
2018-05-27
42
Zimmer Veronique
2018-05-24
14
2018-05-25
30
2018-05-26
13
2018-05-27
19
Zubko Patrycja
2018-05-24
16
2018-05-25
12
2018-05-25
9
Zubko Patrycja
CYKLON (485)
2018-05-24
29
2018-05-25
24
2018-05-25
17
Zuchniak Agnieszka
ASTERA (438)
2018-05-24
13
2018-05-25
9
2018-05-25
7

Number of Riders: 50

Number of Horses: 55

The sum of prizes: 425 010.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl