Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Equestrian Festival Baborówko 2018
Baborówko, 24-27.05.2018

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Aldinger Nicolai GER
1988
10012367
2. Aldinger Nicolai GER
1988
10012367
3. Algotsson Ostholt Sara SWE
1974
10000201
4. Baran Antoni POL
2002
5. Bibard Cedric FRA
1973
10017055
6. Blom Merel NED
1986
10007318
7. Böhe Stephanie GER
1992
10061837
8. Böhe Stephanie GER
1992
10061837
9. Brandt Andreas GER
1973
10020629
10. Brandt Andreas GER
1973
10020629
11. Bredberg Anna SWE
1993
10060340
12. Bubau Viorel ROU
1961
10005671
13. Carlerbäck Viktoria SWE
1973
10000203
14. Carlerbäck Viktoria SWE
1973
10000203
15. Chabot Christian BEL
1967
10007987
16. Chabot Lois BEL
2000
10139009
17. Chabot Lois BEL
2000
10139009
18. Chmielinska Aleksandra POL
2000
10118836
19. Chomicz Ewa POL
1993
20. Ciszek Agata POL
1998
10114786
21. Cruse Mathilde FRA
1993
10088626
22. Czuchaj Nikolina POL
2003
23. Dibowski Andreas GER
1966
10000231
24. Dibowski Andreas GER
1966
10000231
25. Döring-Rössler Anna GER
1980
10009457
26. Douchova Sarka CZE
1997
10115791
27. Drywa Aurelia POL
2000
28. Dziak- Gierlicz Marta POL
1986
10010130
29. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta POL
1986
30. Dziuba Filip POL
2000
10174621
31. Dziuba Filip POL
2000
32. Etzel Felix GER
1993
10031843
33. Gawdzik Klaudia POL
2006
34. Gillmaier Julia POL
2000
10141677
35. Glomb Victoria POL
2001
36. Gołębiowska Alicja POL
2002
37. Gontowiuk Katja POL
2001
38. Gontowiuk Katja POL
2001
10154290
39. Gozzi Silvia ITA
1996
10088974
40. Grupen Katharina GER
1999
10111542
41. Gunzenhäuser Kari Ingrid GER
1998
10090782
42. Gürgens Jule Christin GER
1999
10105390
43. Gürgens Jule Christin GER
1999
10105390
44. Hansen Camilla Saeboe DEN
1993
10031840
45. Hosa Emilia POL
2004
46. Huttunen Paavo FIN
1966
10005156
47. Hycki Michal POL
1996
10085657
48. Jabłońska Karolina POL
1998
49. Jahncke Heike GER
1986
10032162
50. Jahncke Heike GER
1986
10032162
51. Jeruzal Jacek POL
1967
10004382
52. Joswig Enna GER
2001
10149947
53. Kaczmarz-Chojnacka Paulina POL
2001
54. Kadlubowski Aleksander POL
1995
10077888
55. Kadłubowski Aleksander POL
1995
56. Kałużyńska Julia POL
2001
57. Karpinska Anna POL
2000
10143856
58. Kazana Jagoda POL
2001
59. Kazmierczak Lukasz POL
1980
10007294
60. Khalikov Albert RUS
1983
10028892
61. Kiempa Mateusz POL
1991
10063864
62. Kiempa Mateusz POL
1991
10063864
63. Kiempa Paulina POL
2006
64. Kleniuk Mariusz POL
1971
10025829
65. Knap Wiktoria POL
1999
10093859
66. Knap Wiktoria POL
1999
10093859
67. Koch Georg GER
1954
10004211
68. Kociankowska Justyna POL
2003
69. Köhncke Marina GER
1968
10000529
70. Köhncke Marina GER
1968
10000529
71. Kołek Magdalena POL
2001
102QY9
72. Kopka Agnieszka POL
1980
73. Kopp Katharina GER
1990
10112167
74. Korycka Malgorzata POL
1992
10046902
75. Kostrzewska Klaudia POL
1997
76. Kozian-Fleck Maja GER
1991
10041384
77. Kozłowska Gabriela POL
2004
78. Krüger Marco GER
1981
10012131
79. Krukowski Jerzy POL
1968
80. Krukowski Jerzy POL
1968
10004496
81. Krzyspiak Weronika POL
1997
10144873
82. Krzyśpiak Weronika POL
1997
83. Kurbel Jörg GER
1967
10004572
84. Kuś Małgorzata POL
2003
85. Labes Sabrina GER
1990
10155978
86. Labes Sabrina GER
1990
10155978
87. Lesch Elmar GER
1960
10000532
88. Lesch Elmar GER
1960
10000532
89. Lindbäck Niklas SWE
1974
10005121
90. Livio Maxime FRA
1987
10011305
91. Logacheva Daria RUS
1991
10037387
92. Losvik Eirin FIN
1998
10097984
93. Lux Sven GER
1992
10037482
94. Maciejewska Paulina POL
1998
10130670
95. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra POL
1991
96. Marzahl Nadine GER
1982
10005064
97. Marzahl Nadine GER
1982
10005064
98. Mikołajczak Weronika POL
1999
99. Mitin Andrey RUS
1970
10029457
100. Mysegaes Cord GER
1968
10000539
101. Myska Petr CZE
1979
10005222
102. Nastenko Mikhail RUS
1966
10012917
103. Oiwa Yoshiaki JPN
1976
10005706
104. Oiwa Yoshiaki JPN
1976
10005706
105. Orctová Eliška CZE
1997
10075300
106. Orlowska Marta POL
1994
10085829
107. Orłowska Marta POL
1994
108. Orłowski Marcin POL
1964
109. Ovchinnikova Evgeniya RUS
1985
10091273
110. Paprocka Natalia POL
1990
111. Pogodzinska Zofia POL
1999
10098199
112. Price Tim NZL
1979
10016118
113. Příhoda Miloslav CZE
1990
10013231
114. Prihoda Jr Miloslav CZE
1990
10013231
115. Pruszkowska Kaja POL
2001
116. Przysada Anna POL
2001
10166427
117. Rickert Kristin GER
1996
10098435
118. Rozbiewska Weronika POL
2003
119. Rüder Kai GER
1971
10000179
120. Rudziejewska Zuzanna POL
1998
121. Rychlik Sylwia POL
2000
122. Sárközi Csaba HUN
1977
10007823
123. Schnaufer Josephine GER
1990
10046128
124. Schnaufer Josephine GER
1990
10046128
125. Schneevoigt Gina Maria GER
2001
10137918
126. Selivanenko Daria RUS
1996
10118480
127. Shumskiy Yuri RUS
1971
10017013
128. Shumskiy Yuri RUS
1971
10017013
129. Sikorski Łukasz POL
1983
10107608
130. Sikorski Łukasz POL
1983
131. Sivakov Vitali RUS
1986
10013030
132. Skwierawska Julia POL
2004
133. Śniegucki Ksawery POL
1993
134. Śniegucki Ksawery POL
1993
135. Sniegucki Ksawery POL
1993
10028843
136. Sobańska Anna POL
1981
137. Spiering Nele GER
1992
10047756
138. Spisak Pawel POL
1981
10005195
139. Spisak Paweł POL
1981
140. Spisak Wiktoria POL
2001
141. Spolowicz Artur POL
1963
10003676
142. Swiderek-Baran Malgorzata POL
1974
10013008
143. Tietz Katharina GER
1985
10011859
144. Tóth Imre HUN
1981
10004362
145. Tóth Imre HUN
1981
10004362
146. Townend Oliver GBR
1982
10005138
147. Trunda Miroslav CZE
1984
10038986
148. Uziębło Laura POL
2005
149. Väisänen Henna- Riikka FIN
1984
10157824
150. Vervaecke Kris BEL
1963
10004731
151. Vervaecke Senne BEL
1997
10097040
152. Vervaecke Senne BEL
1997
10097040
153. Vervaecke Silke BEL
2000
10120932
154. Warszawski Pawel POL
1981
10005196
155. Warszawski Pawel POL
1981
10005196
156. Weimann Katja AUS
1983
10009553
157. Westerich Falk-Filip-Finn GER
1985
10009800
158. Wieczorek Pauline POL
2002
10162987
159. Wieken Annemiek NED
1985
10009430
160. Wirth Celine Anouk GER
1998
10153805
161. Witkowska Julia POL
2005
162. Wygachiewicz Jaroslaw POL
1979
10074829
163. Zagala Helena POL
2000
10134809
164. Zakrzewski Michał POL
1988
165. Zakrzewski Michał POL
1988
166. Zhilina Julia RUS
1979
10017459
167. Zimmer Veronique GER
1996
10080937
168. Zubko Patrycja POL
1994
169. Zubko Patrycja POL
1994
170. Zuchniak Agnieszka POL
1999
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

42

A BEST FRIEND OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Other F: ALBARAN XX
M: PITARIA/PINOCCHIO
O: Hauf, Nico
B: Klugmann, Harry
105IV32
2.

427

AFISZ MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Awans /
M: Astella / Veritas G
O: Magdalena Anopczenko
B: SK Janów Podlaski
3.

250

AHRON DU PARC SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: FOR HERO DE HUS
M: MARBELA/ARLEQUIN
O: Henry GÜRGENS, Jule Christin GÜRGENS
B: Astor, Florence
105VC39
4.

413

AMARETTO INNA GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Asti Frizzante /
M: Golden Girl / Landadel
O: Marcin Orłowski
B:
5.

146

AMAZING PRINCE TRAK GER 2011 Gelding Other F: PRINCE PATMOS
M: AYSHEGYL/HERALDIK XX
O: Philipp GbR, Klaus Dieter,Karen u.Gerd
B: Philipp GbR
105OA70
6.

224

AMBROZIO J TRAK POL 2008 Stallion Black F: CZARCZAF (WLKP)
M: AMBROZJA (WLKP)/HAMLET GO (TRAK)
O: Jerzy Joskowski
B: Jerzy Joskowski
104KU07
7.

123

AMERINA SUE TRAK GER 2008 Mare Grey F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: AUTUMN SUN/BOQUET AA
O: Jochem, Janine
B: Jochem, Janine
104MA54
8.

258

ANISSA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Other F: LUCIO SILLA XX
M: ULETTA/LARINERO
O: Lütjens, Aenny
B: Schwarz-Nissen, Ulrike
104XB97
9.

436

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B:
10.

449

ARAMIS SP HUN 2011 Wałach gniada F: Condor
M: Amanda
O: Agnieszka Kopka
B: BRAK
11.

129

ARCITIC WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ASKABAN
M: BIANKA/BELTAIN
O: Viorel Bubau
B: Heinz Kopp
102WM78
12.

18

ARGOLIS TOKYO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ARMAND XX
M: G-CARINA/CALETTO I
O: MINAEV, Aleksander
B: TIETZ RALPH, DOERPUM (GER)
104LY03
13.

457

ARGUS M. POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Katon / Wiedeń
M: Arabia / Decoration
O: Sławomir Dziubiński
B: Katarzyna Podkańska-Dziubińska
14.

104

ARISTO A-Z PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: ARTEMIDA/REVAL
O: Zuzanna Burkert
B: Andrzej Zdzieblo
105IG72
15.

143

ARIZONA CZE 2008 Mare Bay F: AL CAMPO
M: DAYTONA/JAGUAR
O: Sarka Douchova
B: Petr Vancura
104RE48
16.

120

ARPERTINA WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: ARPEGGIO
M: PERTINA/POTSDAM NRW
O: Göhner, Dr. Reinhard
B: Göhner, Karl
105PK96
17.

438

ASTERA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Liguster
M: Arieta
O: Agnieszka Zuchniak
B: SK Nowielice
18.

400

ATLANTA MŁP POL 2014 Klacz kara F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Amira / Jurand
O: Aleksander Łój
B: Aleksander Łój
19.

142

BALENO FIN 2006 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Henna-Riikka Väisänen
B: Showjumping Team Mehtonen Oy
105TD81
20.

7

BANDIT 436 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: BETEL XX
M: PENELOPE/PREUSSENPRINZ
O: Etzel, Felix
B: DEHNE, FRIEDHELM (GER)
104NE79
21.

159

BARLISON KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: VDL RADISSON
M: LIONA/HIERARCH
O: Brigitte Paquay
B: MTS. K.& J.H TEN KATE, BALKBRUG (NED)
103RC19
22.

235

BART L JRA KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Other F: UNITED
M: PARISMA/GRIBALDI
O: JAPAN EQUESTRIAN FEDERATION
B: H. LITJENS, AFFERDEN (NED)
103SG06
23.

132

BELFAST 35 PZHK POL 2010 Male Chestnut F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA/JAPE XX
O: Dibowski, Marvin
B: Drabinski, Roman
105AI17
24.

255

BELLE ROMANCE SBS BEL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: DON ROMANTIC
M: ROSELLA/ROSKENAVALIER
O: Christian Chabot
B: Rousseau
104AG71
25.

469

BENEFIS Wielkopolska POL 2002 Wałach gniada/160 F: Czumak
M: Bengalia
O: Nikolina Czuchaj
B: Rolnicza Spółdzielnia Produkcyjna Kotlin
26.

149

BETEL'S BELLA MECKL GER 2009 Mare Black F: BETEL XX
M: LARAINA/ELITE LATEINER
O: Elgeti, Detlev
B: Neumann, Sabine
104PR79
27.

214

BISAZZA TRAK GER 2008 Mare Other F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: BLANCHETTE/SUCHARD
O: Kuesters, Inka
B: Mittermayer, Ursula Dr.
104ES23
28.

212

BLUE BAY BEE OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CORNADO II
M: BATIDA H/ASKAR
O: Döring-Rössler, Anna
B: Familie Rössler
105CC64
29.

107

BONMAHON WAVE DANCER ISH IRL 2006 Mare Bay F: SOVEREIGN WATER
M: BONMAHON SEA BREEZE/FLAGMOUNT KING
O: GRACHEVA, Daria & GRACHEV, Alexey
B: Frances Fitzgerald
103ZD89
30.

158

BONUS 1 CZEWB CZE 2005 Gelding Grey F: JASMIN
M: BETA/BELENDEK (HUN)
O: Eliska Orctova
B:
103IS52
31.

17

BORA PZHK POL 2004 Mare Bay F: AVERO (HOLST)
M: BOGORIA (WIELKOPOLSKA BREED)/STEROWIEC (XX)
O: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
102ZP80
32.

35

BP ESCAPADE 2005 Gelding Other F: TRIATHLETE
M: ESTELIA PRINCESS/ESPERANTO
O: Katja Weimann
B:
103UB80
33.

133

BRENNUS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: MORAVIA
M: BRITANIKA/APRIZZO XX
O: Susanna DIBOWSKI
B: Gorny Miroslaw
105LO63
34.

111

BUTTERBLUME I HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: MAIBLUME I/CONCERTO 4
O: Wullweber, Kai
B: Eitel, Michael
105TF96
35.

134

CAIJUN DSP GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: CAJOLEUR
M: DESIREE/DOMENICO XX
O: Gunzenhäuser, Kari Ingrid
B: Heuchert, Monica
104WY33
36.

37

CALLE 44 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CRISTO 5
M: SARA IV/QUEBEC
O: Oiwa, Yoshiaki
B: DECHAU LUTZ, NUTTELN (GER)
103UW90
37.

125

CANDAR VAN HET NEERVELD BWP BEL 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: TESSA VAN HET NEERVELD/DARCO
O: Madame LINDSAY PEARCE
B: SCHEELEN-MULLENS
POR40517
38.

223

CANVALENCIA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: CANBERRA/CONTENDER
O: Korycka, Beata
B: Schulte-Suedhoff, Antonius
105SM36
39.

242

CECILE 17 HANN GER 2004 Mare Other F: CONSULTING 0000
M: DIVA/DON JUAN
O: Wirth, Celine Anouk
B: Schröder, Ulrike
105QK92
40.

11

CEDA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: ARAGORN
M: WEDA1/CON AIR
O: J.M.J. Blom & Stal Hulsman B.V.
B: Martin Prignitz, Kollmoor, Germany
105GE93
41.

222

CERA CZE 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: SHUMSKIY, Yuri
B:
105PG01
42.

121

CESAR V OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO 3
M: CORTINA R/SANDRO
O: Elke Vietor u. Frank Ostholt
B: Vietor, Elke & Robert
103VI07
43.

439

CHEEROKE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Gluosnis / Gerodot
O: Iwona Kaczmarz
B: Marek Romanowski
104UA15
44.

407

CHESTER DRP GER 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Cocky Man / Cocky Dundee
M: Dorina / Durello
O: Eliza Witkowska
B:
45.

105

CHICAGO M HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CLARIMO
M: V-CAVALINA/CASALL
O: Reemtsma, Bernhard
B: Moss, Ferdinand
105BT32
46.

473

CIALDINI SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Costa Rica L / Wessex
O: Katarzyna Rozbiewska
B: Wojciech Szymborski
47.

16

CILLNABRADDEN EVO ISH IRL 2006 Male Black F: S CREEVAGH FERRO
M: WILLOW GARDEN/KING HENRY
O: Sally-Anne Egginton
B: TOM + ORLA HOLDEN
103UD05
48.

147

CLASSIC ROYETTA HANN GER 2010 Mare Other F: ROYAL CLASSIC
M: FEINE/FLORESTAN I
O: Vanni, Alex
B: de Vries, Gerhard
105GA07
49.

300

CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL SF FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F: SONGE DE TOSCANE
M: CALSA/MARCHAND DE SABLE
O: Philippe ASCLIPE
B:
106BH54
50.

217

COCO SPRING OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Other F: CANSTAKKO
M: MARA/MYNOS
O: Prinz, Ellen
B: Geis, Sandra
105PE07
51.

27

COLANI SUNRISE OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CHICO'S BOY
M: LARISSA/LAUDATIO
O: Reemtsma, Bernhard
B: Wolf, Uwe
103SO41
52.

442

CONEN GIRL HAN. DEU 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conen / Chequille
M: Silva / Silvio I
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: ?
DE431311912512
53.

211

CONTENDRO LADY WESTF POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: RUBIN LADY/ROTSPON
O: Sven Zagala
B: Elzbieta Mallert
104ZY81
54.

260

CORMINTTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Hans Georg BAASCH
B: Dora Meifort
106CB88
55.

458

COSTANZA Włoska Gorącokrwista ITA 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: caskarii
M: Introversa delle Roane / Maigueside
O: marta dziak-gierlicz
B: chiara fabiani
56.

230

COSTBAR 2 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CLARIMO
M: STELLA VIII/CONTENDER
O: Loheit, Dörthe & Köhncke, Marina
B: Köhncke, Hanno
105MB43
57.

479

CRAFTY BUISNESS XX IRL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bushranger
M: Champion Tipster
O: Monika Bartosiweicz
B: Thomas Cahalan
58.

485

CYKLON SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Cyranka / Genius
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: Aleksandra Nowak
59.

306

CZACZA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta WIECZOREK
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106AS78
60.

463

CZANOS SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Iwona Mikołajczak
B: SK Nowielice
61.

28

DAFFODIL'S FLAMENCO FIN 2005 Gelding Bay F: CAMIELL-FLAMINGO Z
M: ROBINA/ROBIN Z
O: Maria Losvik
B: Nina Wallden
103EQ18
62.

124

DARBOVEN 2 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: DANONE 4
M: ALMIRA/AMERIGO VESPUCCI XX
O: Schuchhardt, Karl-Heinz
B: Meyer, Heinrich
105OV07
63.

6

DEKORATEUR BAUMEISTER HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: WOLKENSTEIN II
M: GRITTLY/GRAF DOUGLAS
O: baumeister programm KG Innendekoration, Firma
B: Soetebeer, Theodor u.Dirk
103SQ30
64.

236

DELICJA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: SK Iwno Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Iwno Sp. z o.o.
105UC53
65.

160

DIABOLO BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: UNKNOWN
M: UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN
O: Christian Chabot
B:
104VQ67
66.

487

DININ CHOSEN Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Well Chosen
M: Tea Time Silver
O: Mieczysław Mróz
B: John Nulty
67.

480

DO WE LIKE HIM XX IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Beneficial
M: Pattern Queen
O: Monika Bartosiweicz
B: Owen Hickey
68.

227

DON VINO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: PEARL/LANCET
O: Mevrouw A.Wieken
B: E.H.K.J. HUNTJENS, WALEM (NED)
104WG56
69.

148

DONNA LENA MV MECKL GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: D'OLYMPIC
M: MARY LOUISE/MEERWIRBEL
O: Voss, Mirko
B: Voss, Mirko
104PR80
70.

241

DOUBLE CLEAR SL CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Svobodova Adela
B:
105QE77
71.

430

EASTWOOD MŁP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Sentender / Kamp
M: Emi / Monsun
O: Natalia Paprocka
B: Sławomir Supera
72.

3

EASY TO LOVE SWB SWE 2001 Gelding Bay F: QUITE EASY
M: FENEZTRA/ROBIN Z 723
O: Nina Cramner and Anna Bredberg
B: NINA CERVIN (SWE)
104CO18
73.

117

EBONY ANGEL HANN GER 2006 Mare Black F: EARL
M: AMARILLA/
O: Kirsi Oksanen
B: Annegret Mueller
105OC03
74.

68

EKOLOG PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: DOUNBA (XX)
M: EKSPANSJA JP (M)/VERITAS 6 (XO)
O: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
B: STADNINA KONI JANOW PODLASKI SP. Z O.O., JANOW PODLASKI (POL)
103YT75
75.

456

ELDORADO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach biała F: Zinedine / Guidam ex. Adagio I
M: Epoka / Ogar
O: Roman Vobořil
B: Mianowski Henryk
76.

244

ELITA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Henryk Mianowski
B:
105JQ62
77.

421

EMINOR MŁP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Emina / Divisor
O: Agnieszka Rudziejewska
B: SK Janów Podlaski
78.

450

EMMA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
79.

489

EMPORIO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: CONTHARGOS
M: EMINENCJA
O: brak
B: brak
80.

453

ENIGMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Epona / Weltstein
O: Henryk MIanowski
B: Henryk MIanowski
81.

252

EPIKUR PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: REVEL KWPN
M: EPOKA SP/OGAR WLKP
O: Malgorzata SWIDEREK-BARAN
B: HENRYK MIANOWSKI, WOLA REBOWSKA (POL)
103GT79
82.

403

ERUDYCJA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Albaran / Sure Blade
M: Erotyka / Palegro
O: Małgorzata Świderek- Baran
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
83.

308

ESRA BS HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: EMBASSY I
M: FIENCHEN/FEDERWEISSER
O: Andreas BRANDT, Jürgen STUHTMANN
B: Cohrs, Klaus
105WX43
84.

131

ETOKWIK KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: KING KOLIBRI
M: TO QUICK/JULIO MARINER
O: SELIVANENKO, Daria
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
104WW25
85.

144

EXCELENT KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: WALETT/MANHATTAN
O: LOGACHEVA, Daria
B: F.J.G. SLEIDERINK, DENEKAMP (NED)
104IK50
86.

122

FAYSA 2 HANN GER 2003 Mare Bay F: FISHERMANS FRIEND
M: FARINA/FRIEDERIC REX
O: Henry GÜRGENS
B: Luebben, Anton
102VI90
87.

36

FBW GINA K DSP GER 2007 Mare Other F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: LENY/LENYS LEMON
O: Kruck, Martin
B: Kruck, Martin
103UX09
88.

251

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTHOS R
M: RISETTE /HAMLET
O: Agnieszka PRZYSADA
B: H. Brinkman
105TC24
89.

100

FERREOLUS LAT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: VEONILLE II/ROYAL DANCE
O: Miloslav Prihoda ml.
B:
105DV71
90.

444

FIRE NIGHT Westf. POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Fineliner / Florencio I
M: Franzi / Fiedenstraum I
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: ?
91.

109

FIRST LOVE KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: BABY LOVE/
O: ZINCHENKO, Sergey
B:
105HA43
92.

405

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
O: Piotr Rychlik
B: Henryk Święcicki
93.

10

FOCUS FILIOCUS SWB 2007 Gelding Bay F: FELICIANO 823
M: BLUE BELLS XX/
O: Tun Albertson
B: TUN ALBERTSON, TRELLEBORG (SWE)
104JW90
94.

254

FOREST GUMP B WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Other F: FLORESCO
M: HALLA/HERALDIK XX
O: Fröhlich, Gerhard
B: Antonius Bröker
105CZ56
95.

233

FRECKENHAM TED GBR 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAHAMIAN BOUNTY
M: SHEER GOLD/CUTLASS
O: Marie CARLERBÄCK
B: P.V. & Mrs J.P. Jackson
106AQ57
96.

81

FRH CORRIDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: EXPO/ESPRI
O: BG Corrida
B: ZURMAAR, DR. RAINER (GER)
104PJ67
97.

82

FRH LLANERO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: LIMONIT
M: MIRA/MATCHO
O: Heigel, Susanne
B: Gerhard Schlichting
103OO57
98.

237

FRONTIERA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: PILET
M: FERRARA/OZARRO
O: Pawel Warszawski
B: STADNINA KONI WALEWICE SP. Z O.O., WALEWICE (POL)
104YI93
99.

309

GEMMY K HANN GER 2012 Gelding Other F: GEM OF INDIA
M: HAZEL/HERALDIK XX
O: Henryk BRANDT
B: Kietzmann, Axel
105WT99
100.

261

GEMMY K F:
M:
O:
B:
101.

155

GIACCOMO YSK CH SUI 2008 Gelding Bay F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: TOSCA/ARGENTINUS
O: Steiner-Kühne, Yvonne
B: Yvonne Steiner-Kühne
104EV52
102.

106

GIACOMO 190 HANN GER 2004 Gelding Black F: GRAND CRU
M: ABNORME/ARGENTAN
O: Rickert, Rainer & Kristin
B: Augustin, Klaus-Heinrich
103DF73
103.

240

GO'BRIEN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: O'BRIEN
M: /
O: Svobodova Adela
B:
105QE75
104.

478

GOLDEN GIRL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2014 Klacz gniada F: Chaman
M: Golden Queen
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Erich Schrotzlmair
105.

202

GOMBA SVK 2001 Mare Grey F: 4385 FURIOSO XXII
M: 191 VINICA (A1/1)/4411 FILIPPY
O: Doc. Slavomir Magal
B:
SVK40051
106.

257

GOOGLE VAN ALSINGEN KWPN NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: BVBA Alsingen
B: Tinne Magnus
105PP18
107.

221

GORTLETTRA BROO IRL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: SHUMSKIY, Yuri
B:
105ON46
108.

152

GRAND SUPREME PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CHEF SUPREME XX
M: GRENLANDIA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
O: Paula Manczak
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104KU12
109.

44

GUANTANAMO VAN ALSINGEN BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE
M: TINE VAN STEENKERKE/PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA
O: BVBA Alsingen
B: VERVAECKE KRIS, LENNIK (BEL)
103TC40
110.

19

HAPPY HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: MY HAPPY GUEST XX
M: KESSY III/CALANDO I
O: MINAEV, Aleksander
B: KRUEGER ERNST, QUICKBORN (GER)
104TF19
111.

481

HARRISONTOWN XX GBR 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bering
M: New Abbey
O: Monika Bartosiweicz
B: Juddomonte FArms
112.

443

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Hinka / Hajfong
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Grzegorz Grzejszczak
113.

226

HIPPO'S DAIQUIRI TRAK GER 2010 Mare Grey F: LOMBARDI
M: DREAM DANCE R/ABDULLAH
O: OKI Sport Horses
B: Gestüt Hellerholz
105CC81
114.

256

HITMO VAN ALSINGEN BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: PINOT BRUN VH PANNEHOF/FOREVER
O: Kris Vervaecke
B: VERVAECKE KRIS, LENNIK (BEL)
103YR19
115.

301

HUMMER PZHK POL 2011 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Tomasz NOWAK
B: Tomasz Nowak
106BX48
116.

426

HUZAR II MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Hortensja /
O: Ewa Chomicz
B: Grzeforz Rysak
117.

22

INGRID HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: LANCER II
M: IMAN/RIVERMAN
O: SHUMSKIY, Yuri
B: WITTEN HANS, AHRENSBURG (GER)
104JD68
118.

424

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ KUC POL Brak Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Anna gjdzińska
B:
119.

13

IRISH CHOICE ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SUMMER AT SARATOGA
M: HY BRAZIL LASS/INTO THE WEST
O: Zimmer, Veronique
B: Morgan, Ralph
104CT45
120.

418

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pacific /
M: Probe / Prince Thatch
O: Sławomir Drywa
B: Królewskie St. Koni Ciepłej Krwi
121.

141

JANGCY L WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: PONTIFEX
M: PONITA/PLUSPUNKT
O: Olimpia Maciejewska
B: Theo Lohmann
104YH11
122.

207

JARD PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: SK Rzeczna
105JT77
123.

468

JAREMA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Jarmila / Luron
O: Beata Brandebura-Pruszkowska
B: SK Prudnik
124.

246

JAROSZOWKA POL 2007 Mare Bay F: WANDERFURST
M: JARAMA/DOLUS
O: Iwona CHMIELINSKA
B: Piotr Krzyzanowski
104UA19
125.

161

JENO BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Black F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: AIDA VAN KOEKELBERG/HAPPY WIND H
O: Buyens Dirk
B: DIRK BUYENS
104VT37
126.

41

JOSERA'S ENTERTAIN YOU HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: EL BUNDY
M: FIAMA/FOR PLEASURE
O: Hauf, Nico
B: Athens, Rainer
104MV37
127.

466

JUNIOR KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Red Rock
M: Jawa
O: Gołębiowski Ryszard
B: Gołebiowski Ryszard
128.

137

JURTA M POL 2007 Mare Bay F: MONTBARD
M: JUDEMA/DEMON CLUB
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: SK Moszna
104MK14
129.

445

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Kodzia / Wolf's Panter
O: Anna Kałużyńska
B: ?
130.

475

KARIKA Maly Kon POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk:152 F: Dobry
M: Karina
O: Artur Kiempa
B: Artur Kiempa
131.

455

KHARISMA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Kariatyda / Teksas
O: Mikołajczak
B: Śniegucki
132.

119

KHARKOV TRAK RUS 2011 Stallion Other F: CARDINAL
M: KHRONOLOGIA 9/GRANAT 5
O: SIVAKOV, Vitali
B:
105RL80
133.

486

KORSYKA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer`s Samson / Wester Aikema`s Nando
M: Kometa / Kanclerz
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Paweł Śniegucki
134.

102

LA CROETE GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LANCIANO
M: SUNSHINE OF SYDNEY XX/PROTEKTOR XX
O: Jeruzal, Jacek
B:
105OW40
135.

259

LANZELOT 113 HANN 2002 Gelding Bay F: LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
M: RONDA/RAMIRO'S SON II
O: Kikuth Heike
B: Hahl Guenther
GER45623
136.

14

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
102RD43
137.

205

LEADER HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Other F: LASINO
M: VIRGINIA XXI/CARETINO 2
O: KIBIZOV, Ferdinand
B:
105RA66
138.

231

LENNARD 40 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Other F: LENETT
M: SOPHIA-MARIA/CONTENDER
O: Köhncke, Hanno
B: Köhncke, Hanno
105MB40
139.

20

LET'S DANCE 73 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: LANCER II
M: STELLA VIII/CONTENDER
O: Loheit, Dörthe & Köhncke, Marina
B: KOEHNCKE HANNO, BADENDORF (GER)
103WU85
140.

153

LIBERTINA POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CON SHERRY
M: LIBRA (SP)/WEST (HANN)
O: Anna Manczak
B: SK Bielin
104SU43
141.

245

LIFT EWITA PZHK POL 2002 Gelding Bay F: GAETANO (SP)
M: LABALANGA EWITA (SP)/GRAND (HANN)
O: Marek Ciszek
B: WIESLAW APANASEWICZ, ROKITKI (POL)
103JQ48
142.

114

LIMITED EDITION HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: IBISCO
M: RIALTA II/CAPO
O: J.M.J. Blom & M.C. Blom-Muilwijk
B: Groth
105EO81
143.

101

LORD CZE 2004 Gelding Bay F: LOPEZ
M: TESILA/FRÜHESCH MENÍK
O: Svoboda Vaclav
B:
104LM65
144.

409

LORD VULKAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lili / Lennon
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: Bartosz Szymborski
145.

128

LORETTA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LORIO (HOLST)
M: LETYCJA (SP)/EFEZ (SP)
O: Mariusz Kleniuk
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN SP.Z O.O., BIELIN (POL)
104TD13
146.

103

LUCINDA EX ANI 4 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LIMBUS
M: UNO/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: WITTMAACK HOLGER, LANGENHORN (GER)
104UU75
147.

307

LUCKY YOU 7 HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: LIMBUS
M: LANESSA/
O: Blom Sports Stables, Stal Hulsman B.V.
B:
105YY27
148.

201

LUDWIG 257 Bad-Wü GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: LAUREL
M: PAULINE 66/PAGENO
O: Aldinger, Dieter
B: Aldinger, Cornelia
105PB15
149.

200

LUX 147 MECKL GER 2005 Gelding Other F: LUXOR V. GANSCHOW
M: BELLADONNA II/BLACK MAGIC BOY
O: Koch,Georg
B: Gestüt Ganschow
103IW39
150.

154

MARCO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: MARSALA/LANDOS II
O: Marta ORLOWSKA
B:
105EQ97
151.

118

MAYDAY II SWB SWE 2006 Mare Grey F: BOCELLI
M: MIDSUMMER/LAURIN
O: Eläinlääkäri Leena Oksanen Oy
B: PAULSEN-WALLENIUS VERONICA & JAN (SWE)
104UO97
152.

476

MEKINTOSZ J SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Karbon
M: Miss Sally
O: W Cuglach s.c.
B: Big Consulting Bertrand le Guern
153.

135

MIGHTY SPRING HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: LASIZ/LANDCLASSIC
O: Küst, Carsten & Jahncke, Heike
B: Bätje, Jörg
105ET13
154.

21

MOONSHINE POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: FLY TO THE STARS
M: MADERA/IN CAMERA
O: Mikolaj Rey
B: Janusz Szweycer
105IQ30
155.

108

MP IMAGINE IF IRL 2011 Mare Bay F: SHANNONDALE SARCO ST GHYVAN
M: FAST MORNING FLIGHT/ERRIGAL FLIGHT
O: GURA, Tatyana
B:
105ON38
156.

110

MT MAGGIE MAY IRL 2011 Mare Bay F: HOEK'S LUDO W
M: /
O: SHUMSKIY, Yuri
B:
105ON43
157.

248

NAOMI PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: BALDINI II
M: NINIWA/IZAN
O: Jaroslaw Pogodzinski
B: Michal Sanecki
105GO18
158.

412

NAOMI II C SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Nancy / Concert
O: M. Orłowski
B: M. Ćwik
159.

482

NIKE SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sprint Sp
M: Nel
O: Adam Gawdzik
B: BRAK
160.

127

OBORA'S SHUT IT OUT CZE 2010 Mare Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: OUT OF SPACE/HERALDIK
O: Myskovi Petr a Adela
B:
105FT71
161.

31

OPIUM DE VERRIERES SF FRA 2002 Gelding Bay F: ULTRA DE ROUHET
M: ROSIERE II/FRAGILE
O: S.C. Soixante Seize et Compagnie - Les Amis de Maxime Livio
B: M. DOMINIQUE BERNARD,MME CENDRINE POUGET, MONTPONT EN BRESSE (FRA)
FRA47423
162.

420

ORANIA KM POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Kolorado / Domingo
M: Olimpia / Juror
O: Agnieszka Kuś-Różycka
B: Antoni Cwajda
163.

228

ORDYNAT PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: ESKUDO
M: /
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
105RP27
164.

43

ORION RUS 2006 Gelding Grey F: ORION
M: OKTAVA/TSITR
O: POPOV, Sergey
B:
104KC77
165.

215

PACO PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: PALOMA/ESKUDO
O: Anna Karpinska
B: Marek Pietka
105IR43
166.

145

PASADENA 217 WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: PRIMEUR'S AS
M: L'AMERICANE XX/KAMIROS II XX
O: Schnaufer, Josephine & Annette
B: Beisenkötter, Angelika
103VD30
167.

8

PATS JESTER AES GBR 2008 Male Bay F: QUINTENDER
M: SARNLLYS HELENA/KUWAIT BEACH
O: Kate MAITLAND, Therese MILLER, Philip HUNT, Jo PRESTON-HUNT, Tim PRICE
B: Pat Maitland
104XL19
168.

33

PICA D'OR SF FRA 2003 Gelding Bay F: TRESOR DU RENOM
M: JOYEUSE BE D'OR/HURLEVENT
O: S.C. SOIXANTE SEIZE ET COMPAGNIE, S.C.E.A. ECURIE LIVIO
B: M. JEAN-JACQUES DECHATTE, RATIERES (FRA)
102ZK64
169.

474

PIELGRZYM SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Pisanka / Maram
O: Tomasz Szałaj
B: Diter Staniek
170.

4

PIET 48 WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: PEKING
M: RILANA XX/ITAGUARI XX
O: Kopp, Katharina
B: Köllner, Christina
103VH58
171.

249

PK INDIAN SUMMER HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: IBISCO XX
M: THYRA III/DOLANY
O: Kutter, Patricia
B: Ruesch, Anke
105OV27
172.

76

POKER PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: EFEKT (M)
M: PLECIONKA (M)/OREGON (XX)
O: Artur Spolowicz
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
104XE78
173.

483

PROMYK Folblut POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: Atej
M: Prosna
O: Laura Salyga
B: Andrzej Goetzendorf-Grabowski
174.

30

PROUNO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Black F: PERIGUEUX
M: ELENA/ESCUDO I
O: Tietz, Monika
B: Gericke, Bruno
104UB77
175.

238

QUAL BUON VENTO ITA 2009 Gelding Bay F: ROBINE
M: GAIHA/RELIS
O: Silvia GOZZI
B: Scanu Fernanda
105RG27
176.

130

QUEENY 88 OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F: QUATTRO 7
M: IRISH ROSE 4/BALBOA
O: Spethmann, Jutta
B: Spethmann, Jutta & Michael
105IA22
177.

136

QUIDOR 8 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUITE EASY
M: TAMINA/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Etzel, Felix
B: Stuerzlinger, Wolfgang
105CF30
178.

253

QUINTON 14 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: QUICKSILBER (BRDBG)
M: AZUMA (HANN)/AMERIGO VESPUCCI (XX)
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Dieter Otto
105EP82
179.

138

QUINTUS 134 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: QUATERMAN (BRAND)
M: HARMONIE (DSP)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Michal Knap
B: Bernhard Pede
105DZ61
180.

140

RARASHEK DSP GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: RIVERO II (BAY)
M: ROMANZE (BAY)/RASSO (WESTF)
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
104YN63
181.

417

ROBINIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Qulester /
M: Raola / Campari M
O: Mieszko Wędrowski
B: Małgorzata Staszczak
182.

304

ROMANCE P BRAND GER 2012 Mare Bay F: ROMANOV BLUE HORS
M: QUANDELA/QUANDO-QUANDO
O: Pietscher GbR
B: GbR Pietscher
106BV41
183.

162

ROUGH DIAMOND GER 2007 Male Other F: NOBRE XX
M: WOODSGIRL/
O: MARIA GARCIA-COUREL
B:
103NW68
184.

126

ROYAL FAVORITE 2 TRAK GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: HARLEM GO
M: RUSALKA/GIPSY KING
O: Dathe, Claudia
B: Trekehner gestüt Elbersdorf
105BO54
185.

425

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Sylwester Kosiński
186.

451

SAKRAMENTO J SP POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Karbon
M: Sankcja
O: W Cuglach s.c.
B: Big Consulting Bertrand Le Guern
187.

29

SAVIOLA 3 TRAK GER 2006 Mare Other F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: SALOME XI/ABDULLAH
O: Kozian-Fleck, Maja & Kozian, Christina
B: Weschke, Kurt
103MO13
188.

213

SCHOCCOCINA HANN GER 2011 Mare Other F: STALYPSO
M: SOPHIE/SANDRO SONG
O: Christina GUNIA
B: Christina Rabe
105OR62
189.

208

SENIOR PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: RYTM HANN
M: SEGOWIA SP/GENIUS HANN
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102YF73
190.

239

SHUTTERFLYKE NRPS NED 2011 Mare Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: /
O: Svobodova Adela
B:
105QE71
191.

139

SHY BOY CZE 2008 Gelding Bay F: SCATER
M: SECRET TREASURE/DILUM
O: Pawel Sniegucki
B: Czech Republic
104KU53
192.

218

SINGAPURE PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME (KWPN)
M: SIMONE (KWPN)/CORLAND
O: Gestüt Im Engels/Annette Schnaufer & Josephine Schnaufer
B: Antoni Dahlke
105DC34
193.

206

SION II HANN 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agata Blaszczuk
B: Heinrich Hoeffer
105RL79
194.

243

SIR SCHELLY OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: STEDINGER
M: HIRTENGOLD/NOBLE CHAMPION
O: Schelletter, Horst
B: Willi Sander
104BH75
195.

157

SIXIEME SENS DSP GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: SUNNY DAY (RHDL)
M: FRAULEIN DE DIEGE SF/PRINCE DU LOUP*HN
O: Mademoiselle SYLVIE FORTENBACH
B: MME JUTTA GIRAUD 0 ()
104MT47
196.

406

SO-WIC TS POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Somah-Geli /
M: Wicara H.I. / Placido
O: Mieszko Wędrowski
B: Mieszko Wędrowski
197.

464

SOFKA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Ormuz / Special Power
M: Sofia / Quamiro
O: Jolanta Malicka
B: SK Racot
198.

216

SOLANDRIA PZHK POL 2004 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Violetta Karpinska
B: Anna Malka
105MP83
199.

209

STERNTALER 67 HANN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal Knap
B: Heinz Meier
105ML17
200.

416

STRONA II SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cajero /
M: Strzała /
O: Paweł Spisak
B: SK Iwno
201.

247

SUNNY GIRL MECKL GER 2010 Mare Bay F: SAVERIO
M: ROSANNA/ROSARIO 37
O: Joswig, Enna
B: Voß, Mirko
105OE07
202.

490

SUNRISE AVENUE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diamond Hit
M: Saphira
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Reiner Lechl
203.

232

SZEJK PZHK 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Johanna von Gilsa
B: Miroslaw Kaleta
105JE74
204.

156

TARMAK DES CRAOUX SF FRA 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: LEPRINCE DES BOIS
M: ARUNDO DES CRAOUX/KOA
O: Monsieur SEBASTIEN SCHOCH
B: M. Sebastien SCHOCH 88430 LA HOUSSIERE (FRA)
104MF89
205.

38

THE DUKE OF CAVAN ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Bay F: COURAGE II
M: DYSERT GIRL/RICARDO Z
O: Yoshiaki Oiwa & Taeko Oiwa
B: TOMMY FITZPATRICK
104CF11
206.

225

THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: QUO VADOS I
M: M-BUNT JACK/PEKING OPERA XX
O: Alex VANNI
B: Peter Fick
105ZP81
207.

12

THE QUIZMASTER KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: ALBARAN XX
M: ZARAH - MARO/CASCO
O: M.C.Blom-Muilwijk & J.M.J.Blom
B: R.M. OECHIES, DELDEN (NED)
104TR15
208.

66

VALENTINE 18 HANN GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: VALENTINO
M: VIENNA/VARUS
O: Kikuth, Heike
B: Paulus, Martina
103UY86
209.

234

VICTORIA 108 HANN GER 2011 Mare Other F: VALENTINO 240
M: EMILIA/EARL
O: Stottmeister, Matthias u.Silke
B: Richard und Matthias Stottmeister
105UE27
210.

210

VINTANA HOLST GER 2005 Mare Other F: CLINTON I
M: I-CASANNA/CALANDO I
O: Nele Spiering & Ulf Zemann
B: BOENING GUENTER, LANGWEDEL (GER)
103UV13
211.

32

VITORIO DU MONTET SF FRA 2009 Stallion Bay F: LANDO (DK) DWB
M: JENLAH DES YVERS SF/ARPEGE PIERREVILLE*HN
O: Madame BRIGITTE MAZEAUD-ANCEL
B: Hubert MAZEAUD 01851 MARBOZ (FRA)
105DZ65
212.

24

WEGA SWB SWE 2001 Mare Grey F: IRCO MENA
M: LA FAIR/LABRADOR 588
O: Margareta Algotsson
B: MARGARETA ALGOTSSON, LÄCKEBY (SWE)
SWE40400
213.

488

WELUR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Markies V
M: Wolica / Life And Liberty
O: w
B: w
214.

422

WERNISAŻ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Contendor /
M: Wersja M /
O:
B:
215.

5

ZARTHAGO POR 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CARTHILLO
M: /
O: CAMILLA SAEBOE HANSEN
B:
102OB66
216.

1

ZLATAN KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: INDORADO
M: MARELLA/HAARLEM
O: Marie Carlerbäck
B: J. DE BOER, NIJEBERKOOP (NED)
102YR61
217.

116

ZOLA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Grey F: CASSINI I
M: RASSALLA/PARCO
O: RAZINKOV, Gennady
B: LASS JOHANN PETER, LECK (GER)
104JS96
218.

112

ZYPRESSE 8 HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CLINTON I
M: LIBERTINA III/LIBERTINO I
O: Zimmermann, Christof & Holten, Andrea von
B: KRUSE-SOENKE KARL-ERNST, KOLLMAR (GER)
104BW31
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Algotsson Ostholt Sara
8200
200
1800
SUM:
10200.00
Blom Merel
800
SUM:
800.00
Böhe Stephanie
800
2500
6750
SUM:
10050.00
Brandt Andreas
200
2250
1000
SUM:
3450.00
Carlerbäck Viktoria
170
SUM:
170.00
Cruse Mathilde
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Dibowski Andreas
70200
5000
SUM:
75200.00
Dibowski Andreas
1400
SUM:
1400.00
Döring-Rössler Anna
600
3000
SUM:
3600.00
Etzel Felix
7200
200
SUM:
7400.00
Joswig Enna
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Kadlubowski Aleksander
500
SUM:
500.00
Kiempa Mateusz
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Kiempa Mateusz
4000
12000
SUM:
16000.00
Köhncke Marina
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Kurbel Jörg
23200
SUM:
23200.00
Lesch Elmar
6500
1000
SUM:
7500.00
Lindbäck Niklas
12200
SUM:
12200.00
Livio Maxime
32200
50200
4450
SUM:
86850.00
Lux Sven
200
SUM:
200.00
Marzahl Nadine
800
2000
SUM:
2800.00
Oiwa Yoshiaki
5000
SUM:
5000.00
Oiwa Yoshiaki
16200
SUM:
16200.00
Rüder Kai
6200
3500
SUM:
9700.00
Sárközi Csaba
170
SUM:
170.00
Spolowicz Artur
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Townend Oliver
100200
SUM:
100200.00
Trunda Miroslav
500
SUM:
500.00
Vervaecke Senne
170
SUM:
170.00
Vervaecke Senne
9000
SUM:
9000.00
Warszawski Pawel
4000
SUM:
4000.00
Warszawski Pawel
4500
1500
SUM:
6000.00
Wieczorek Pauline
3250
SUM:
3250.00
Wygachiewicz Jaroslaw
600
SUM:
600.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aldinger Nicolai
2018-05-24
18
2018-05-25
27
2018-05-26
18
Aldinger Nicolai
QUEENY 88 (130)
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
40
2018-05-26
27
2018-05-27
27
Algotsson Ostholt Sara
WEGA (24)
2018-05-24
1
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-26
9
2018-05-27
8
8200
ARPERTINA (120)
2018-05-24
7
2018-05-25
11
2018-05-26
25
2018-05-27
12
200
CESAR V (121)
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
10
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-27
7
1800
Baran Antoni
ERUDYCJA (403)
2018-05-24
23
2018-05-25
24
2018-05-25
18
Bibard Cedric
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
27
2018-05-26
31
2018-05-27
21
2018-05-24
6
2018-05-25
9
2018-05-26
40
2018-05-27
39
Blom Merel
CEDA (11)
2018-05-24
7
2018-05-25
18
2018-05-26
22
2018-05-27
21
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
8
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
2018-05-24
11
2018-05-25
18
2018-05-26
19
2018-05-27
30
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-27
7
800
Böhe Stephanie
2018-05-24
23
2018-05-25
15
2018-05-26
10
2018-05-24
35
2018-05-25
47
2018-05-26
38
Böhe Stephanie
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
33
2018-05-26
23
2018-05-27
11
800
2018-05-24
4
2018-05-25
6
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-27
6
2500
ROMANCE P (304)
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-27
1
6750
Brandt Andreas
2018-05-24
24
2018-05-25
35
2018-05-26
17
2018-05-27
14
200
2018-05-24
25
2018-05-25
36
2018-05-26
29
2018-05-27
18
ESRA BS (308)
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-27
4
2250
GEMMY K (309)
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-27
6
1000
Bredberg Anna
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
23
2018-05-26
24
2018-05-27
Bubau Viorel
ARCITIC (129)
2018-05-24
Carlerbäck Viktoria
2018-05-24
17
2018-05-25
12
2018-05-26
8
170
Carlerbäck Viktoria
ZLATAN (1)
2018-05-24
5
2018-05-25
17
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Chabot Christian
DIABOLO (160)
2018-05-24
35
2018-05-25
50
2018-05-26
47
2018-05-27
44
Chabot Lois
2018-05-24
46
2018-05-25
53
2018-05-26
41
Chabot Lois
BARLISON (159)
2018-05-24
21
2018-05-25
30
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Chmielinska Aleksandra
2018-05-24
50
2018-05-25
51
2018-05-26
49
Chomicz Ewa
HUZAR II (426)
2018-05-24
26
2018-05-25
26
2018-05-25
18
Ciszek Agata
2018-05-24
53
2018-05-25
40
2018-05-26
Cruse Mathilde
2018-05-24
10
2018-05-25
17
2018-05-26
10
2018-05-27
9
1200
Czuchaj Nikolina
BENEFIS (469)
2018-05-24
4
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-25
3
Dibowski Andreas
BRENNUS (133)
2018-05-24
3
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Dibowski Andreas
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
9
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-27
2
70200
2018-05-24
15
2018-05-25
33
2018-05-26
16
2018-05-27
11
5000
Dibowski Andreas
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-27
8
1400
Döring-Rössler Anna
2018-05-24
13
2018-05-25
9
2018-05-26
6
600
2018-05-24
5
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-26
44
3000
Douchova Sarka
ARIZONA (143)
2018-05-24
27
2018-05-25
38
2018-05-26
35
2018-05-27
32
Drywa Aurelia
IWAN (418)
2018-05-24
17
2018-05-25
15
2018-05-25
17
Dziak- Gierlicz Marta
EKOLOG (68)
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
39
2018-05-26
19
2018-05-27
20
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
COSTANZA (458)
2018-05-24
7
2018-05-25
7
2018-05-25
4
Dziuba Filip
CORMINTTA (260)
2018-05-24
47
2018-05-25
44
2018-05-26
31
Dziuba Filip
SAFARI (425)
2018-05-24
19
2018-05-25
17
2018-05-25
20
Etzel Felix
2018-05-24
6
2018-05-25
16
2018-05-26
8
2018-05-27
9
7200
QUIDOR 8 (136)
2018-05-24
9
2018-05-25
13
2018-05-26
8
2018-05-27
13
200
Gawdzik Klaudia
NIKE (482)
2018-05-24
18
2018-05-25
16
2018-05-25
11
Gillmaier Julia
2018-05-24
7
2018-05-25
18
2018-05-26
40
Glomb Victoria
AFISZ (427)
2018-05-24
13
2018-05-25
21
2018-05-25
14
Gołębiowska Alicja
JUNIOR (466)
2018-05-24
13
2018-05-25
20
2018-05-25
13
2018-05-25
3
Gontowiuk Katja
ORDYNAT (228)
2018-05-24
36
2018-05-25
23
2018-05-26
16
Gontowiuk Katja
2018-05-24
5
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-25
19
Gozzi Silvia
2018-05-24
39
2018-05-25
46
2018-05-26
34
Grupen Katharina
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
32
2018-05-26
22
2018-05-27
19
Gunzenhäuser Kari Ingrid
CAIJUN (134)
2018-05-24
31
2018-05-25
43
2018-05-26
50
2018-05-27
48
Gürgens Jule Christin
2018-05-24
40
2018-05-25
36
2018-05-26
Gürgens Jule Christin
FAYSA 2 (122)
2018-05-24
22
2018-05-25
31
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Hansen Camilla Saeboe
2018-05-24
19
2018-05-25
37
2018-05-26
23
2018-05-27
23
Hosa Emilia
HEKTOR (443)
2018-05-24
26
2018-05-25
Huttunen Paavo
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
56
2018-05-26
38
2018-05-27
46
MAYDAY II (118)
2018-05-24
38
2018-05-25
53
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Hycki Michal
2018-05-24
18
2018-05-25
36
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Jabłońska Karolina
PIELGRZYM (474)
2018-05-24
9
2018-05-25
8
2018-05-25
19
Jahncke Heike
2018-05-24
29
2018-05-25
19
2018-05-26
12
Jahncke Heike
2018-05-24
12
2018-05-25
19
2018-05-26
11
2018-05-27
16
Jeruzal Jacek
LA CROETE (102)
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
22
2018-05-26
13
2018-05-27
26
Joswig Enna
2018-05-24
10
2018-05-25
6
2018-05-26
4
1000
Kaczmarz-Chojnacka Paulina
CHEEROKE (439)
2018-05-24
7
2018-05-25
7
2018-05-25
6
Kadlubowski Aleksander
JARD (207)
2018-05-24
31
2018-05-25
20
2018-05-26
13
SENIOR (208)
2018-05-24
2
2018-05-25
10
2018-05-26
5
500
Kadłubowski Aleksander
WELUR (488)
2018-05-24
22
2018-05-25
23
2018-05-25
22
Kałużyńska Julia
KALMA (445)
2018-05-24
9
2018-05-25
8
2018-05-25
23
Karpinska Anna
PACO (215)
2018-05-24
34
2018-05-25
22
2018-05-26
15
SOLANDRIA (216)
2018-05-24
48
2018-05-25
31
2018-05-26
23
Kazana Jagoda
SO-WIC (406)
2018-05-24
12
2018-05-25
10
2018-05-25
22
Kazmierczak Lukasz
BORA (17)
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
32
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Khalikov Albert
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
20
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
HAPPY (19)
2018-05-24
17
2018-05-25
35
2018-05-26
26
2018-05-27
24
Kiempa Mateusz
2018-05-24
7
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-26
3
1500
Kiempa Mateusz
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
10
2018-05-26
10
2018-05-27
12
4000
2018-05-24
14
2018-05-25
21
2018-05-26
12
2018-05-27
17
LIBERTINA (153)
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-27
1
12000
Kiempa Paulina
KARIKA (475)
2018-05-24
22
2018-05-25
13
2018-05-25
10
Kleniuk Mariusz
LORETTA (128)
2018-05-24
37
2018-05-25
52
2018-05-26
28
2018-05-27
23
Knap Wiktoria
2018-05-24
28
2018-05-25
38
2018-05-26
26
Knap Wiktoria
2018-05-24
15
2018-05-25
23
2018-05-26
18
2018-05-27
22
Koch Georg
LUX 147 (200)
2018-05-24
22
2018-05-25
28
2018-05-26
43
Kociankowska Justyna
ARGUS (457)
2018-05-24
10
2018-05-25
9
2018-05-25
7
Köhncke Marina
COSTBAR 2 (230)
2018-05-24
6
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-26
46
2000
2018-05-24
15
2018-05-25
35
2018-05-26
28
Köhncke Marina
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
11
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Kołek Magdalena
PROMYK (483)
2018-05-24
20
2018-05-25
23
2018-05-25
Kopka Agnieszka
EMMA (450)
2018-05-24
14
2018-05-25
16
2018-05-25
11
2018-05-24
21
2018-05-25
22
2018-05-25
Kopp Katharina
2018-05-24
11
2018-05-25
25
2018-05-26
27
2018-05-27
25
Korycka Malgorzata
2018-05-24
24
2018-05-25
16
2018-05-26
11
Kostrzewska Klaudia
2018-05-24
25
2018-05-25
22
2018-05-25
16
2018-05-25
5
Kozian-Fleck Maja
2018-05-24
8
2018-05-25
19
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Kozłowska Gabriela
KORSYKA (486)
2018-05-24
11
2018-05-25
2018-05-25
2018-05-25
2018-05-24
24
2018-05-25
18
2018-05-25
12
Krüger Marco
2018-05-24
45
2018-05-25
39
2018-05-26
27
Krukowski Jerzy
2018-05-24
19
2018-05-25
13
2018-05-25
10
2018-05-24
25
2018-05-25
27
2018-05-25
2018-05-24
10
2018-05-25
18
2018-05-25
6
Krukowski Jerzy
JURTA M (137)
2018-05-24
29
2018-05-25
41
2018-05-26
21
2018-05-27
Krzyspiak Weronika
ELITA (244)
2018-05-24
33
2018-05-25
33
2018-05-26
24
Krzyśpiak Weronika
ENIGMA (453)
2018-05-24
3
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-25
5
Kurbel Jörg
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
14
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-27
5
23200
2018-05-24
10
2018-05-25
24
2018-05-26
11
2018-05-27
18
Kuś Małgorzata
ORANIA (420)
2018-05-24
15
2018-05-25
12
2018-05-25
9
2018-05-25
2
Labes Sabrina
2018-05-24
42
2018-05-25
48
2018-05-26
33
Labes Sabrina
2018-05-24
36
2018-05-25
51
2018-05-26
30
2018-05-27
35
Lesch Elmar
2018-05-24
14
2018-05-25
24
2018-05-26
17
Lesch Elmar
2018-05-24
5
2018-05-25
8
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-27
3
6500
BISAZZA (214)
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
14
2018-05-26
15
2018-05-27
10
1000
Lindbäck Niklas
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-27
7
12200
Livio Maxime
2018-05-24
2
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-27
4
32200
2018-05-24
16
2018-05-25
34
2018-05-26
18
2018-05-27
17
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
21
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-27
3
50200
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-27
2
4450
Logacheva Daria
EXCELENT (144)
2018-05-24
28
2018-05-25
39
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Losvik Eirin
2018-05-24
9
2018-05-25
22
2018-05-26
21
2018-05-27
16
Lux Sven
2018-05-24
29
2018-05-25
41
2018-05-26
20
2018-05-27
15
200
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
15
2018-05-26
49
2018-05-27
47
Maciejewska Paulina
JANGCY L (141)
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
44
2018-05-26
41
2018-05-27
28
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
CZANOS (463)
2018-05-24
17
2018-05-25
21
2018-05-25
15
SOFKA (464)
2018-05-24
11
2018-05-25
19
2018-05-25
14
Marzahl Nadine
2018-05-24
11
2018-05-25
7
2018-05-26
36
800
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
27
2018-05-26
15
2018-05-27
14
2000
Mikołajczak Weronika
KHARISMA (455)
2018-05-24
12
2018-05-25
10
2018-05-25
8
Mitin Andrey
LEADER (205)
2018-05-24
27
2018-05-25
30
2018-05-26
21
Mysegaes Cord
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
31
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Myska Petr
2018-05-24
39
2018-05-25
54
2018-05-26
33
2018-05-27
33
Nastenko Mikhail
2018-05-24
43
2018-05-25
59
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
49
2018-05-26
36
2018-05-27
31
2018-05-24
20
2018-05-25
29
2018-05-26
34
2018-05-27
34
Oiwa Yoshiaki
2018-05-24
1
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-26
1
5000
Oiwa Yoshiaki
2018-05-24
3
2018-05-25
6
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-27
6
16200
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
13
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Orctová Eliška
BONUS 1 (158)
2018-05-24
13
2018-05-25
20
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Orlowska Marta
MARCO (154)
2018-05-24
34
2018-05-25
48
2018-05-26
37
2018-05-27
38
Orłowska Marta
2018-05-24
5
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-25
16
Orłowski Marcin
AMARETTO (413)
2018-05-24
15
2018-05-25
11
2018-05-25
Ovchinnikova Evgeniya
ORION (43)
2018-05-24
Paprocka Natalia
EASTWOOD (430)
2018-05-24
26
2018-05-25
25
2018-05-25
21
Pogodzinska Zofia
NAOMI (248)
2018-05-24
55
2018-05-25
49
2018-05-26
42
Price Tim
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Příhoda Miloslav
ELDORADO (456)
2018-05-24
6
2018-05-25
6
2018-05-25
3
Prihoda Jr Miloslav
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
16
2018-05-26
48
2018-05-27
45
LORD (101)
2018-05-24
19
2018-05-25
28
2018-05-26
16
2018-05-27
25
Pruszkowska Kaja
JAREMA (468)
2018-05-24
8
2018-05-25
6
2018-05-25
5
Przysada Anna
FERDINAND (251)
2018-05-24
52
2018-05-25
50
2018-05-26
35
Rickert Kristin
2018-05-24
41
2018-05-25
57
2018-05-26
39
2018-05-27
40
Rozbiewska Weronika
CIALDINI (473)
2018-05-24
2
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-25
4
Rüder Kai
2018-05-24
4
2018-05-25
7
2018-05-26
12
2018-05-27
10
6200
CHICAGO M (105)
2018-05-24
1
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-26
9
2018-05-27
5
3500
Rudziejewska Zuzanna
EMINOR (421)
2018-05-24
23
2018-05-25
20
2018-05-25
13
Rychlik Sylwia
2018-05-24
3
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-25
1
Sárközi Csaba
2018-05-24
21
2018-05-25
14
2018-05-26
170
Schnaufer Josephine
SINGAPURE (218)
2018-05-24
18
2018-05-25
26
2018-05-26
19
Schnaufer Josephine
2018-05-24
33
2018-05-25
47
2018-05-26
26
2018-05-27
20
Schneevoigt Gina Maria
GOMBA (202)
2018-05-24
54
2018-05-25
52
2018-05-26
39
Selivanenko Daria
ETOKWIK (131)
2018-05-24
32
2018-05-25
45
2018-05-26
45
2018-05-27
41
Shumskiy Yuri
2018-05-24
26
2018-05-25
17
2018-05-26
22
CERA (222)
2018-05-24
37
2018-05-25
54
2018-05-26
48
Shumskiy Yuri
INGRID (22)
2018-05-24
20
2018-05-25
38
2018-05-26
20
2018-05-27
22
2018-05-24
40
2018-05-25
55
2018-05-26
46
2018-05-27
43
Sikorski Łukasz
ARAMIS (449)
2018-05-24
26
2018-05-25
28
2018-05-25
Sikorski Łukasz
2018-05-24
24
2018-05-25
2018-05-25
Sivakov Vitali
KHARKOV (119)
2018-05-24
23
2018-05-25
34
2018-05-26
32
2018-05-27
29
Skwierawska Julia
2018-05-24
21
2018-05-25
19
2018-05-25
15
2018-05-25
4
Śniegucki Ksawery
2018-05-24
8
2018-05-25
14
2018-05-25
12
Śniegucki Ksawery
2018-05-24
1
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-25
24
Sniegucki Ksawery
SHY BOY (139)
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
46
2018-05-26
24
2018-05-27
RARASHEK (140)
2018-05-24
18
2018-05-25
26
2018-05-26
42
2018-05-27
37
Sobańska Anna
ATLANTA (400)
2018-05-24
20
2018-05-25
15
2018-05-25
20
Spiering Nele
VINTANA (210)
2018-05-24
49
2018-05-25
32
2018-05-26
47
Spisak Pawel
SZEJK (232)
2018-05-24
25
2018-05-25
29
2018-05-26
20
Spisak Paweł
ROBINIA (417)
2018-05-24
4
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-25
2
Spisak Wiktoria
STRONA II (416)
2018-05-24
1
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-25
2
Spolowicz Artur
POKER (76)
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
12
2018-05-26
14
2018-05-27
13
3000
Swiderek-Baran Malgorzata
EPIKUR (252)
2018-05-24
40
2018-05-25
41
2018-05-26
30
Tietz Katharina
PROUNO (30)
2018-05-24
12
2018-05-25
26
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Tóth Imre
ANISSA (258)
2018-05-24
32
2018-05-25
21
2018-05-26
14
Tóth Imre
2018-05-24
17
2018-05-25
25
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Townend Oliver
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-27
1
100200
Trunda Miroslav
2018-05-24
15
2018-05-25
11
2018-05-26
7
500
GO'BRIEN (240)
2018-05-24
30
2018-05-25
45
2018-05-26
32
2018-05-24
51
2018-05-25
34
2018-05-26
25
Uziębło Laura
2018-05-24
16
2018-05-25
14
2018-05-25
21
Väisänen Henna- Riikka
BALENO (142)
2018-05-24
42
2018-05-25
58
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Vervaecke Kris
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
28
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Vervaecke Senne
2018-05-24
20
2018-05-25
13
2018-05-26
9
170
Vervaecke Senne
JENO (161)
2018-05-24
2
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-27
2
9000
Vervaecke Silke
2018-05-24
37
2018-05-25
25
2018-05-26
Warszawski Pawel
DELICJA (236)
2018-05-24
44
2018-05-25
43
2018-05-26
29
FRONTIERA (237)
2018-05-24
4
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-26
2
4000
Warszawski Pawel
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
7
2018-05-26
43
2018-05-27
36
2018-05-24
8
2018-05-25
12
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-27
4
4500
HUMMER (301)
2018-05-25
6
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-27
5
1500
Weimann Katja
2018-05-24
2018-05-25
15
2018-05-26
17
2018-05-27
15
Westerich Falk-Filip-Finn
2018-05-24
13
2018-05-25
29
2018-05-26
25
2018-05-27
2018-05-24
15
2018-05-25
23
2018-05-26
14
2018-05-27
24
Wieczorek Pauline
CZACZA (306)
2018-05-25
7
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-27
3
3250
Wieken Annemiek
DON VINO (227)
2018-05-24
3
2018-05-25
37
2018-05-26
50
Wirth Celine Anouk
CECILE 17 (242)
2018-05-24
43
2018-05-25
42
2018-05-26
37
Witkowska Julia
CHESTER (407)
2018-05-24
6
2018-05-25
11
2018-05-25
8
2018-05-25
1
Wygachiewicz Jaroslaw
SION II (206)
2018-05-24
12
2018-05-25
8
2018-05-26
45
600
Zagala Helena
2018-05-24
9
2018-05-25
2018-05-26
Zakrzewski Michał
WERNISAŻ (422)
2018-05-24
2
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-25
1
Zakrzewski Michał
EMPORIO (489)
2018-05-24
17
2018-05-25
17
2018-05-25
23
Zhilina Julia
ZOLA (116)
2018-05-24
26
2018-05-25
37
2018-05-26
44
2018-05-27
42
Zimmer Veronique
2018-05-24
14
2018-05-25
30
2018-05-26
13
2018-05-27
19
Zubko Patrycja
2018-05-24
16
2018-05-25
12
2018-05-25
9
Zubko Patrycja
CYKLON (485)
2018-05-24
29
2018-05-25
24
2018-05-25
17
Zuchniak Agnieszka
ASTERA (438)
2018-05-24
13
2018-05-25
9
2018-05-25
7

Number of Riders: 170

Number of Horses: 218

The sum of prizes: 425 010.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl