Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR Lotar Biskupiec
Biskupiec, 12-14.08.2022

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adach Miłosz KJ Arpav
S
O003069
2. Adamiak Maja LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2001 (MJ.)
O025819
3. Andrukajtis Agata St. VitaSport Brachlewo
S
O037986
4. Antczak Maja St. Sportowe OJ Jaszczółtowo
2004 (J.)
O032771
5. Babiarz Ewa LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2005 (J.)
O056367
6. Bala Zuzanna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2005 (J.)
O067160
7. Banach Liwia JKS Niestępowo
2008 (JM.)
O056773
8. Błaszkiewicz Matylda KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2006 (J.)
O054489
9. Brodzińska Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2010 (JM.)
O061896
10. Chełchowska Anna Sopocki KJ
2010 (JM.)
O064448
11. Chodkiewicz-Polska Olga St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O049477
12. Chodnicka Zuzanna LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (JM.)
O064021
13. Dargiewicz Anna KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
S
O001421
14. Depta Amelia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O051559
15. Dorna Urszula Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
O061954
16. Drewka Viktoria Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2004 (J.)
O035154
17. Endraszka Paulina FS Succin
S
O003891
10074861
18. Gabriel Lena Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2007 (JM.)
O046541
10257910
19. Gajewska Dorota KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
brak
20. Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O025871
21. Gawęda Julianna Sopocki KJ
2002 (MJ.)
O038545
22. Gawęda Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O047345
10258045
23. Gębicka Dorota KJ G-Ride Team
S
O011479
24. Gębicki Piotr St. KJ G-Ride Team
S
O002455
25. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O025765
26. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O025765
27. Grygorowicz Nikola KJ Kaczmarczyk
2003 (MJ.)
O048548
28. Hoffman Małgorzata Baskil Rzeczna
S
O017371
29. Jankowska Dominika KJ J.J. Darboven
2009 (JM.)
O061880
30. Jaszek Barbara Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2003 (MJ.)
O044329
31. Joppek Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O031799
32. Józefowicz Marta KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O012571
33. Kaczmarczyk Dagmara KJ Kaczmarczyk
S
O008376
34. Kaczmarczyk Maciej KJ Kaczmarczyk
2001 (MJ.)
O033705
35. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
36. Kałabun Jan Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O002534
37. Kaproń Irmina Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O031213
38. Keler Aleksandra FS SUCCIN
2005 (J.)
O062083
39. Kilian Zuzanna KJ Dilmar
2011 (Mł.)
O072135
40. Klasa Marcelina KJ La Scalla
2005 (J.)
O046922
41. Kopko Justyna JKS Olsza
S
O003096
42. Kot - Sendlewska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Wyjątkowi - Siemiany
S
brak
43. Kowalewska Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2012 (Mł.)
brak
44. Kowalska Amelia Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2008 (JM.)
brak
45. Kozań Malwina KJ G-Ride Team
S
O044235
46. Kuć Karina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O056109
47. Kwiatkowska Agnieszka KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
brak
48. Kwiatkowska Aleksandra Niezrzeszony
2010 (JM.)
Nie
49. Kyrcz Kinga Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2006 (J.)
O054961
50. Leba Daria KJ Classic
2001 (MJ.)
O047686
51. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
52. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
53. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
54. Łopato Justyna Klub Jeździecki Dilmar
S
O019289
55. Łopato-Jędrasik Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019291
56. Maciejczyk Aleksandra Sopocki KJ
S
O038542
57. Markiewicz Alicja St. Warszawski KJ
2005 (J.)
O031292
58. Marszelewska Iga Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
59. Mazurewicz Marta Stajnia Jerzwałd
S
brak
60. Moroz Emilia KJ Arpav
2004 (J.)
O042209
61. Możdżyńska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2004 (J.)
O046421
62. Nicpoń Martyna JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O012067
63. Oczki Roksana Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2003 (MJ.)
O042581
11968/21
64. Olszanowski Daniel St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O053895
65. Olszewska Alicja LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O025506
66. Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
67. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009837
68. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
S
O009837
69. Orzechowska Edyta bpk
2004 (J.)
O051582
70. Owczarek Przemysław KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O004341
71. Padalak Maria SKJ Sopot
2006 (J.)
O041037
72. Palmowska Natalia KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O013754
73. Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003969
74. Paw Marcin Fundacja KJ Pałasz Golub-Dobrzyń
S
O054481
75. Pawłowicz Julia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2008 (JM.)
O048843
76. Pawłowicz Martyna SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (MJ.)
O062405
77. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ J.J. Darboven
S
O034485
78. Podliaskina Olha KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O068070
79. Przybylska Agnieszka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O041479
80. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
81. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
82. Psiuk Maja Sobieski Jumping Team
2006 (J.)
O048957
83. Radzikowska Nadia JKS u Robsonów
O063188
brak
84. Ratajczyk Nina Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2012 (Mł.)
O063931
85. Rębisz Anna LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003598
86. Reszuta Dariusz La scalla
S
O000544
87. Rezmer Wiktoria Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O022797
88. Rosiak Kornelia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
2004 (J.)
O044142
10231040
89. Rutkowska Otylia Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
2006 (J.)
Brak
90. Sarnowska Julia LKS Nadwwiślanin Kwidzyn
2003 (MJ.)
O031797
91. Sistermann Julia St. KJ G-Ride Team
2005 (J.)
O044639
92. Służewska-Gębka Maria Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
S
O006626
93. Stańczak Artur SKJ Red Team
S
O020234
94. Stańczak Zuzanna BPK warm.-maz.
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
95. Syrowska Maria Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2006 (J.)
O048296
96. Szachnowska Marita Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2007 (JM.)
O060775
97. Szpinak Natalia St. KS Leśne Team
2005 (J.)
O061752
98. Szukała Michał LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O023422
99. Szymaniak Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (MJ.)
O043738
100. Szymańska Blanka Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2009 (JM.)
O061549
101. Tomaszewska J'03 Jagoda JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (MJ.)
O029190
102. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
103. Tomczuk Michał KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O013874
104. Twardowska Zuzanna Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
S
O013978
105. Tykarska Wiktoria bpk
2008 (JM.)
O054104
106. Uliszewska Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
brak
107. Wadlewska Pola Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
2006 (J.)
O061535
108. Wiese Julia Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O031143
109. Witkowski Wojciech Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
110. Wójcik Renata KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O004016
111. Wojtasik Roksana Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O059362
112. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
10000414
113. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
114. Zbrojkiewicz Joanna Fund. Na Rzecz SJ - Indeco Szarek
S
O002137
115. Zdrojewska Inga SKJ Stajnia Pod Wierzbą
2009 (JM.)
brak
116. Zielonka Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2006 (J.)
O042811
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

38

A-DJANGO SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/165 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: A-Nuria / Nuriev
K033156 616009610121613
2.

148

ABBAGIO PKS POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: Colestus
M: A prodigy angel phine
K035041 B0147065S
3.

53

ALEXIS BH SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 cm F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Afrodyta BH / Arianin
K028310 616007661402213
4.

112

ALKANTARA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/- F: Konkret II / Kolibri
M: Alabama / Bajou Du Rouet
K031381 616009520004915
5.

138

ANDROID SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Avena / Grand de la Cour
K035065 616009520012017
6.

99

ANNABELLE WLKP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Arnika wlkp. / Polonus wlkp.
K029903 B0110545S
7.

7

ANTWERPIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/176 F: Watson han
M: Aruba sp / Rubin han
K034971 brak
8.

185

ARCULES F:
M:
9.

175

ARMAGEDON WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hingis /
M: Ala Flavia / Kerman
K025240 616007600280812
10.

41

ASSERTIVE TRAK POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Rakoczy / Sixtus
M: Al Arsa / Al Pari
K030969 POL732010080615
11.

174

ASTAT WLKP/POCH.TRK. POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Eloquent trk. / Saint Cloud
M: Asta wlkp. / Hamlet Go trk.
K024242 616007600196915
12.

47

ASTERIX SP POL 2011 ogier gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Adriadna / Rancover
K023988 616009530171111
13.

197

AZYL WESTF. 2016 wałach kasztanowata F: Almanzor L / Acord II
M: Jamajka / Pigmalion
K032238
14.

92

BALLADA WLKP POL 2015 klacz siwa/167 F: Hektor /
M: Bochema /
brak 616007520040215
15.

113

BELINA JD WESTF GER 2015 klacz kara/172 F: Baloutelli / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hanka / FAN Holland (ex Holland)
K027870 DE441410882515
16.

30

BELLAGIO Z Z POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Brantzau / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Krista / Polydor
K029343 056015Z55690216
17.

200

BISZKOPT ZAGORKA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 wałach izabelowata/mk:155 F: K.Cros
M: Ilvia
K032024 616999530357609
18.

187

BLACK BALOU SP POL 2017 wałach kara/167 F: Roland /
M: Boliwia /
brak 616009592022617
19.

61

BOSSIER WLKP POL 2004 ogier kara/163 F: Ajbek
M: Bossa
K0009139 10370
20.

65

BRANDY SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/163 F: Maaik / Equador
M: Bagazja / Gin Tonic Star
K026639 616009610046712
21.

151

BUGATTI B ANGLO EUROPEAN AGO 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: farezzo b
M: Blanka
K034588 826002170880607
22.

159

CALICOR HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2011 wałach siwa/166 F: CALIDO
M: JASMINA
K020476 DE421000691811
23.

133

CALIOPE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 klacz gniada/178 F: Calvaro Z / Caletto |
M: Castanea Z
K029344 056015Z55694015
24.

134

CALMETTE-P SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Corleanda P / Larron
K024018 616009610036513
25.

83

CAPTAIN JACK S SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: Black Jack / Cornet Obolensky
M: C.Fabrinia Z / Crown Z
K025750 616009520036613
26.

42

CASARES BLUE OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Chacoon Blue
M: Casarina
K029471 DE 418184008916
27.

87

CASCADELLA HOLSZ POL 2018 klacz gniada/. F: CASCADELLO I
M: CHARLEEN
K033454 DE421000088018
28.

71

CEJLON SP POL 2017 wałach srokata/165 F: Noel
M: Caluna
K032713 616009530062517
29.

51

CELYNOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Nevados S
M: Celyna
K028145 616007520005015
30.

104

CEVILLA S SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Leoville
M: Centina S
K018082 616009520043209
31.

166

CHACCO DU ROUET OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Baloufina / Baloubet Du Ruet
K022965 DE418180219612
32.

152

CHACCORTHAGO OLDENBURG POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Chacco Blue
M: Utopia
K022808 DE418180016114
33.

55

CHANTILLY T SP POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/175 F: Sergio L / Sergeant Pepper
M: Charyzma / Maram
K033580 616009520065316
34.

46

CHARISMA T SP POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Joyride / Quidam de Revel
M: Charyzma / Maram
K034835 61600952031518
35.

77

CHELSEA BLUE PJT BAW POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Funny Girl / Poseidon
K018607 DE481810086809
36.

12

CHERIE DE BEAUFOUR SF FRA 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Macy van Leut / Elanville
K030234 12243223Y
37.

96

CHERY SP POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: If Du Reverdy /
M: Chelsey / Balou Du Ruet
K034372 616009530173918
38.

146

CHIPIE DE TEXO SF FRA 2012 klacz gniada/161 F: Shouppydam Des Horts / Quidam De Revel
M: New Pap De Texo/ Quick Star
K034105 25000112248557A
39.

49

CIANTI SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Castilio
M: Konfetti
K026415 616999680066412
40.

183

CINZANO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/180 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Cicha Woda / Dżahil
K029459 616009600261214
41.

88

CITIZEN CASALL HOL POL 2018 wałach gniada/174 F: Casall
M: Cantania
K033456 DE421000086018
42.

100

CLAUDIUS SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/173 F: Elvaro
M: Clarima
K032767 616009510293615
43.

11

CO BOY HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Saronja / Sandro Boy
K027998 DE431310786315
44.

95

COLESLA WESTF GER 2018 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Colestus /
M: Clasa / Classe
K034671 DE441411344818
45.

6

CONCORDE LWB LAT 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Colard / Colman
M: Corte / Corall
K028019 0000025664
46.

62

CONCORDIA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/174 F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant De Semilly
M: Całka / Correro
K027335 616009610068315
47.

76

CONI I G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Cros
M: Columbia
K021094 616009640028911
48.

169

CONTADOR S Szlachetna Półkrew POL 16 wałach gniada/169 F: Black Jack
M: Copacabana S
Brak 616009520057016
49.

4

CONTESS NIEM. SPORT. GER 2008 klacz siwa/- F: Con Sherry / Contendro
M: Cibell / Cincinatti
K026045 DE456570294409
50.

195

CORNETA C WESTFALSKA GER 2015 klacz siwa/172 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Collina / Collin L
K033836 DE441411122615
51.

191

CORTINA SP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Hipoidas
M: Conti
Brak 616009600220417
52.

178

CRAZY DAISY G NIEM. SPORT. GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Casdorff / Casall
M: Chakira / Con Sherry
K025057 DE455870285413
53.

117

CREOVILLA S SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Leoville /
M: C.Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
K026820 616009520037415
54.

198

CUCUMBER KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: nn /
M: nn/
brak -
55.

199

CZEKOLADA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano
M: Czelari / Saphir
K022867 616009670122910
56.

154

DEKSTER SP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/164 F: Indoctro
M: Dolores
K035051 616098200200328
57.

64

DEMETER 18 HAN GER 2017 klacz siwa/164 F: Diacontinus / Diarado
M: Sophia / Stolzenberg / Stakkato
K034149 DE421311400617
58.

85

DIADEMA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Contendero I / Contender
M: Diarada / Diarado
K032933 616009600053516
59.

108

DORAWA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Corvus Z
M: Demolka/ Nielsen
K034432 616007520084715
60.

66

DORIA S PZHK POL 2004 klacz gniada/164 F: Grand de la Cour/Graf Grannus
M: Donwega/Donatelli
K009714 brak
61.

109

DR. JONES KWPN NED 2008 wałach siwa/171 F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: Zolavsca Fortuna / Casco
K018405 528003000811231
62.

145

DUBAJ SKW WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach gniada/169 F: Hiacynt
M: Duma
brak 616007600077018
63.

129

DUNAY GREAT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Tempelwächter
M: Demeter
K032741 616POL14008329T
64.

172

ELEN AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz jasnogniada/170 F: Dionizos
M: Elekcja
K031986 616 006 59 02420 06
65.

59

ELNINIO SP POL 10.02.2016 ogier gniada/166 F: Hippika Koh J Noor / Kannan
M: Eńdżel P / Con Calma
K030503 616009610134716
66.

80

EMIRO WESTF POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Emir R / Colman
M: O'Carola / Carlino
K030567 441411087417
67.

74

ERA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Zahros R (ex Z. Zarah 80) / Sam R
M: Eligranta / Marius Claudius
K024597 616009610202713
68.

27

ESCOBAR C Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Ephebe for Ever / Galoubet A
M: Ovita V / Hemmingway
K033111 056015Z55682715
69.

170

FARFALLA VIL SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/171 F: MJT Nevados S /
M: Fonica /
brak 616009520028018
70.

39

FARON MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/167 F: Emerson
M: Fantazja
Nie ma 616006630195609
71.

91

FIGHTING JACK S SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Black Jack / Cornet Obolensky
M: Federica S / Concert
K030454 616009520056916
72.

19

FOR FLIX WESTFALE GER 2010 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: For Contest
M: Roxana
K031139 DE 441410841210
73.

156

FOREST TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2017 gelding bay/168 F: Wormag Psyche
M: Fiona
brak brak
74.

142

GAMA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Celebes
M: Gabira
brak 616009530002815
75.

103

GENEVA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/172 F: MJT Nevados S
M: Gracenta
K034772 616009520070018
76.

84

GINGERBREAD RED WINE Z ZANG POL 2015 wałach siwa/167 F: Gemini CL / Good Twist
M: L-Rovinia / Ramiro Z
K027949 056015Z55808015
77.

120

GOLDARETTE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Gipsy Level KG / Vandame
K029708 616009610212616
78.

165

GOLDEN GIRL KWPN POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: X
M: X
BARK X
79.

58

GRINGO WLKP POL 25.03.2017 ogier gniada/168 F: Landor / Lacatras
M: Grenlandia / Landos
K031024 616009610088617
80.

67

GUNS N' ROSES SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Viscount
M: Gejsza/Atlas Bavaria
K028646 616007610113215
81.

164

HARLEY KWPN POL 2017 wałach siwa/163 F: X
M: X
BRAK X
82.

114

HELOUISE DE LUX WESTF GER 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Hermes de Lux / Hermes D'Authieux
M: Celine / Chike
K032011 DE441411051616
83.

116

HIGH FIVE BB Z ZANG NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Zinidi BB / Indorado
K029345 056015Z55776315
84.

149

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Indoctro
M: Zelle fomia
K020857
85.

101

HOPE NEVER DIES SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Ekwador /
M: Heraja /
K028937 616009640080714
86.

15

HOT CHERRY LADY SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Scherry Cordial / Cordial
M: Hurysa / Empiryk
K024632 616009530075014
87.

75

HURAGAN TYP POGRUBIANY POL 2011 wałach siwa/mk:153 F: Ali / Karel Van Gaasbeek
M: Hipcia / Emir
K031214 616999660840011
88.

40

I-BLACK WIDOW HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Uriko
M: Diuna-To / Casall
K034598 DE421000712216
89.

139

ILARIMA HOL POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Clarimo
M: Espada
*** DE 421000708816
90.

192

IMCARTHINA KNT F:
M:
91.

56

IMPERATOR-Z SP POL 2017 wałach kara/155 F: Banderas / Ulco
M: Infantka / Barros
brak 616009610075117
92.

115

INDIGO DE REVE HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K032010 DE421000711416
93.

57

IVAR VDL KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/160 cm F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Tolivia VDL / Corrado I
K026315 528210002858429
94.

196

JENTONE KWPN 2014 klacz kasztanowata F: Zavall Vdl / Casall
M: Dusty / Ultimo
K034184
95.

160

JODOCUS KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/163 F: ZAVALL VDL /
M: OASE /
brak 528003201406251
96.

125

JUKA J SP POL 2010 Klacz kara/170 F: Karbon / Landor S
M: Jazira / Jape
K022951 616009600306110
97.

73

KAMAEL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Aroland Pg / Roland
M: Kolumbia / Rubin
K016670 616009530077810
98.

182

KAMELOT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Campari M
M: Katoda
K009026
99.

168

KARDROCK VAN NAVAGNE BWP BEL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Hardrock Z/ Heartbreaker
M: Ewhirtin II van het Keizershof/ Abirian
K020621 056002W00295694
100.

161

KASE KWPN NED 2017 klacz gniada/162 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
101.

135

KASINIA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Cassini Kama
M: Kanasta
K024449 616009640067912
102.

94

KASZMIR SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/173 F: Correro /
M: Karta / Izyr
K029372 616009640066416
103.

143

KATTALEYA SH Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Kannan
M: Lady Blue Latour
brak 056015Z55516415
104.

97

KICK MK SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Marino
M: Kampari
K027613 616009600207715
105.

127

KING KONG CARLOS KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/174 F: Etoulon VDL / VRH Toulon
M: Bokarla V / Indoctro
K029105 528003201502179
106.

194

Kolendra TYP KM 2015 F: nn
M: nn
K033885
107.

128

KOMFORT J SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Kanada / Maram
K031492 616009520048917
108.

79

L-MONSTER SP POL 2010 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Nimroy B
M: Liberty Life
brak 616009530012010
109.

179

LALY VD BISSCHOP BW NED 2011 klacz jasnokasztanowata/174 F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: APHRODITE D'ARSOUILLES
K033059 056-002-W00299492
110.

118

LARA ARGENTINA WESTFALSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/173 F: Almanzor L
M: Liesa
Ooooooo DE441411223415
111.

157

LASSINI N WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Legenda / Landor
K018481 616007520031811
112.

163

LAWINE HDH ANGLO EUROPEAN NED 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Sir Obolensky Z /
M: Himalaya HDH /
brak 826002160877283
113.

54

LEGIONAIR KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: DAYTONA
brak 528210004509050
114.

78

LIKEUR PJT KWPN NED 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Sirocco Z / Singulord Joter
K028893 528003201602993
115.

102

LIMERICK HAN GER 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: Light My Fire / Light On
M: Grote Deern / Granturo
K034696 DE431311400917
116.

131

LORD EWITA Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Tupet
M: Lady Peggy
K028956 616013670037303
117.

106

LUCY DES 4 VENTS Z Z POL 2018 klacz siwa/166 F: Levisto Z / Leandro
M: Azione Massuere / Nabbuco
K034137 056015Z55112318
118.

122

LUPINUS SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Markies V / Guidam ex Adagio IV
M: Landova / Landor S
K030528 616009600058815
119.

110

LVIV PKZ BWP BEL 2011 wałach siwa/175 F: Le Tot de Semilly
M: Clarisse / Cassini I
K026699 056002W00298427 105WQ90
120.

63

MACHORKA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Midas / Furore
M: Marihuana / Grand Amour
K026967 616009520042514
121.

177

MAJORKA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/162 F: Tjungske
M: Molina
K033752 616009590027916
122.

43

MARKUS SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Almanzor L / Acord II
M: Miriam / Revel
K027309 616009600117714
123.

153

MILLIONAIRE OLDENBURG POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Million Dollar
M: Unique’s Beauly
Ko030424 DE 418183333217
124.

155

MISSTRA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/166 F: Tjungske
M: Missteria
Brak 61600960052416
125.

93

NANELLI KWPN POL 2018 klacz gniada/170 F: Irvington VDL
M: Zazelli VDL
brak 528003201803623
126.

130

NAZIR SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Nektaryna / Cabrol
K024802 616009640073414
127.

45

NESTO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: LISSARO
M: NIWA
K029092 616007520058215
128.

124

NICK II WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Likwor
M: Nebraska
brak 616007530037715
129.

171

NICKY BOY SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/183 F: Johny Boy II / Dolar Du Murrier
M: Nistria S / Grand De La Cour
K019158 616009520030911
130.

137

NORIANE KWPN POL 2018 klacz gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Jorane
brak -
131.

186

NOWATOR SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Pielgrzym /
M: Nevada /
K033788 616009520100117
132.

193

OPIUM KWPN NED 2017 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: nn /
M: nn/
brak -
133.

190

PAPILLON SP POL 2016 ogier kasztan F: IF DU REVERDY/LE TOT DE SEMILLY
M: PRELIANTHEUM/HIGHLINE
K032343 616009520043216
134.

52

PASJONATA ARNI KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: Rondo's Matador
M: Anja
K026123 616013610075212
135.

150

PEARL NIGHT SP POL 2009 klacz siwa F: night cary
M: p-veronique
K015455 616009530093609
136.

173

PERFECT-PRO WLKP POL 2013 wałach kara/175 F: Pro Savage / Pilox
M: Pogonia / Dłużnik
K031514 616007592056513
137.

162

PHEWINE KWPN POL 2018 klacz siwa/160 F: X
M: X
BRAK X
138.

89

PICO MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2006 wałach gniada/162 F: Pikador
M: Iskra
K023676 Pol999520119906
139.

72

PJOTTER BWB BEL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Corydon Van T&L /
M: Ellbasi / Cum Laude Z
K028996 056002W00309640
140.

121

PROTON Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 Wałach siwa/160 F: ECOSSE
M: PALIXODIA
Brak 616POL15008685T
141.

189

QUADRO 28 HAN. 2016 wałach gniada F: Qualito / Quaid I
M: Anja / Acord II
K033193 DE431311309616
142.

107

QUICK VERDI VAN DE EIJKHOF Z Z BEL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Orissa M /
brak 056015Z55719815
143.

136

RAF LIDER WLKP POL 2008 ogier gniada/168 F: Lider / Le Grand
M: Rafa / Monte Christo
K011901 POL007610061908
144.

141

RAINBOW DASH M WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Ramona / Skaner-A
K021596 616007610082012
145.

119

RASCO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: Check In 2 / Cordalme
M: River PG / Spartakus
K022921 616009661125212
146.

98

REWIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/Nie wiem F: Marino
M: Reakcja
K026626 616 007 61 02048 14
147.

167

RICARD VD HEFFINCK BELGIJSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/171 F: VALMY DE LA LANDE
M: OLISCA
K034816 056002W00316144
148.

60

ROCKEFELLER SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cap De B'neville /
M: Rafia / Abdullah
K023459 616009600155412
149.

44

RUN 2 THE LIMIT OLDEBURSKA POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Chatender
M: Ready To Win
K031465 DE418184038914
150.

158

SENATOR CASSINI N SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Sonata N / Landor
K020599 616009520039012
151.

176

SILVANO-G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Chepettano
M: Simona
K029641 616009670064216
152.

188

SIR DIARADO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sharisma / Charisma 115
K028761 616009600064116
153.

86

SIR DINKEN SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Dinken / Diarado
M: Sharisma / Charisma 115
K024814 616009600233314
154.

140

SLAYER NH BWP POL 2018 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Contendro
M: Chilli kiss /cento
Brak Brak
155.

105

STAKKATO BOY Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: NOBLESSE VI
K033150 DE481810003516
156.

180

STAKKITO GOLD HOL POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: A-CASIELLE/ CASALL
K033444 de421000702017
157.

147

STUBENHOFF’S CORTADO HOL GER 2010 wałach siwa/168 F: Coreggio / Coriano
M: Ullina / Consens
K034488 DE410103212510
158.

18

SWAN NN POL 2014 wałach siwa/mk:150 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999600262614
159.

184

SWEET BOY SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/160 F: Talma de Talma
M: S-
Brak 11122211122218
160.

132

SWEET SURPRISE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 klacz gniada/157 F: Lordanos
M: S-Landdiva
K015454 616098200081436
161.

123

TAJFUN WLKP POL 2005 wałach kara/170 F: Asyż / Hamlet Go
M: Tunika / Polonus
K020834 POL007520050705
162.

144

TORONTO CVN Z Z NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Tallmann TN/Taulon
M: Vurana W/Murano
K027530 056015Z55624015
163.

48

TREE OF CORVUS SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Corvus Z
M: Tre-Ratina Z
K030711 616009530069416
164.

68

VHS COME TO ME WESTF POL 2017 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Cornert Obolensky /
M: VHS Castella /
K034436 DE441411236617
165.

82

VHS EVA GRANDA XX POL 2012 klacz kara/175 F: Xx
M: Xx
K034861 Xx
166.

69

VHS GRAF BELMER HANN POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Ballybo
M: Grenoble/ Graf Top
K034680 DE 431319614216
167.

181

VHS JULIA HAN CZE 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Diarado
M: Scarlet/ Stakkato
K034569 DE 431312343115
168.

70

VHS SECRETARIAT HANN POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/171 F: Ballybo
M: Strawberry PJ/ Salito
K034570 DE 431319613816
169.

126

WALTER SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Welle Ex Złota
K029840 616009610083516
170.

81

WESPA NN POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/kuc:120 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999600250215
171.

16

WESTA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/160 F: Caliro / Calato
M: Whitaka / Eden
K027436 616009530261110
172.

50

WHISPER SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Aston Martin / Rhytmus S
M: Winona II / Love Affair
K027374 616009661261614
173.

111

WHY NOT WLKP POL 2016 wałach siwa/163 F: MJT Nevados S sp / Calvados II
M: Whiskey wlkp/ Solaris han.
K029406 616007520047816
174.

90

WOJTEK KUC POL 2010 wałach kara/kuc:131 F: Monarcha
M: Wanessa
K022377 616 013 61 02682 10
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adach Miłosz KJ Arpav
500
500
700
100
50
SUM:
1850.00
Babiarz Ewa LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
50
SUM:
50.00
Banach Liwia JKS Niestępowo
40
SUM:
40.00
Brodzińska Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Chodnicka Zuzanna LKJ w Gałkowie
200
70
200
200
SUM:
670.00
Dargiewicz Anna KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
100
SUM:
100.00
Depta Amelia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
50
300
300
SUM:
650.00
Endraszka Paulina FS Succin
400
200
SUM:
600.00
Gawęda Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Gębicka Dorota KJ G-Ride Team
300
300
200
SUM:
800.00
Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Hoffman Małgorzata Baskil Rzeczna
70
200
70
SUM:
340.00
Joppek Marcin Sopocki KJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Kaczmarczyk Dagmara KJ Kaczmarczyk
50
50
100
SUM:
200.00
Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
100
SUM:
100.00
Klasa Marcelina KJ La Scalla
50
300
SUM:
350.00
Łopato-Jędrasik Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
50
SUM:
50.00
Markiewicz Alicja St. Warszawski KJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
100
40
SUM:
140.00
Palmowska Natalia KJ Lotar Biskupiec
200
300
1000
SUM:
1500.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
500
SUM:
500.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
300
400
SUM:
700.00
Psiuk Maja Sobieski Jumping Team
200
SUM:
200.00
Radzikowska Nadia JKS u Robsonów
50
SUM:
50.00
Reszuta Dariusz La scalla
400
SUM:
400.00
Rosiak Kornelia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
50
SUM:
50.00
Twardowska Zuzanna Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Wojtasik Roksana Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
40
SUM:
40.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
300
50
200
SUM:
550.00
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna Fund. Na Rzecz SJ - Indeco Szarek
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Zielonka Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
50
200
300
SUM:
550.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adach Miłosz
KJ Arpav
2022-08-12
1
500
2022-08-13
1
500
2022-08-14
2
700
2022-08-12
4
100
2022-08-14
2022-08-13
5
50
2022-08-12
39
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-13
VHS JULIA (181)
2022-08-12
9
2022-08-12
11
2022-08-13
23
2022-08-14
23
Adamiak Maja
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
CO BOY (11)
2022-08-12
10
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-13
18
2022-08-14
12
2022-08-14
Andrukajtis Agata
St. VitaSport Brachlewo
2022-08-14
12
2022-08-14
Antczak Maja
St. Sportowe OJ Jaszczółtowo
2022-08-13
20
2022-08-14
17
2022-08-13
11
2022-08-14
14
Babiarz Ewa
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-08-14
4
50
2022-08-14
19
Banach Liwia
JKS Niestępowo
NESTO (45)
2022-08-12
8
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
43
2022-08-14
5
40
2022-08-13
24
2022-08-14
24
Brodzińska Weronika
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
WALTER (126)
2022-08-12
2
100
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
30
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2
100
2022-08-14
Chełchowska Anna
Sopocki KJ
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
5
2022-08-13
6
2022-08-14
6
2022-08-14
33
2022-08-13
Chodkiewicz-Polska Olga
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
22
2022-08-14
Chodnicka Zuzanna
LKJ w Gałkowie
2022-08-12
1
200
2022-08-13
3
70
2022-08-14
1
200
2022-08-12
8
2022-08-13
15
2022-08-14
2
200
Dargiewicz Anna
KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
GRINGO (58)
2022-08-12
14
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
11
2022-08-13
34
2022-08-14
37
2022-08-14
ELNINIO (59)
2022-08-12
11
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
35
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
14
2022-08-12
3
100
2022-08-13
17
2022-08-13
8
2022-08-14
8
2022-08-14
9
2022-08-12
6
Depta Amelia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-08-12
15
2022-08-13
11
2022-08-13
19
2022-08-14
5
50
2022-08-12
18
2022-08-12
9
2022-08-13
15
2022-08-13
13
2022-08-14
4
300
2022-08-12
2
300
Dorna Urszula
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
40
Drewka Viktoria
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
GENEVA (103)
2022-08-14
13
2022-08-14
13
CEVILLA S (104)
2022-08-14
15
2022-08-14
13
Endraszka Paulina
FS Succin
2022-08-12
14
2022-08-13
2022-08-12
22
2022-08-14
14
BRANDY (65)
2022-08-13
22
2022-08-12
1
400
2022-08-12
3
200
2022-08-13
6
2022-08-14
9
Gabriel Lena
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2022-08-12
14
2022-08-12
18
2022-08-13
25
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
11
Gajewska Dorota
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
PHEWINE (162)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
24
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
4
2022-08-14
8
2022-08-14
Gawęda Julianna
Sopocki KJ
KAMAEL (73)
2022-08-12
13
2022-08-13
13
2022-08-14
24
Gawęda Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
2022-08-13
4
100
2022-08-14
16
2022-08-12
9
ERA (74)
2022-08-12
34
2022-08-13
8
2022-08-14
9
Gębicka Dorota
KJ G-Ride Team
KAMELOT (182)
2022-08-12
1
300
2022-08-14
1
300
2022-08-14
3
200
Gębicki Piotr
St. KJ G-Ride Team
CINZANO (183)
2022-08-12
7
2022-08-12
11
2022-08-14
21
2022-08-14
16
SWEET BOY (184)
2022-08-13
24
2022-08-13
ARCULES (185)
2022-08-13
18
2022-08-13
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
2022-08-12
6
2022-08-12
8
2022-08-13
13
2022-08-13
7
2022-08-14
20
2022-08-12
17
2022-08-12
4
100
2022-08-13
6
2022-08-13
3
200
2022-08-14
11
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
2022-08-12
15
2022-08-12
40
2022-08-14
15
Grygorowicz Nikola
KJ Kaczmarczyk
ARMAGEDON (175)
2022-08-12
28
2022-08-12
2022-08-14
12
Hoffman Małgorzata
Baskil Rzeczna
2022-08-12
3
70
2022-08-12
27
2022-08-13
1
200
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-14
3
70
2022-08-14
18
2022-08-12
10
2022-08-12
30
2022-08-13
29
2022-08-14
2
2022-08-14
11
Jankowska Dominika
KJ J.J. Darboven
HURAGAN (75)
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
7
2022-08-13
17
2022-08-14
2022-08-13
3
2022-08-13
37
2022-08-14
19
2022-08-14
Jaszek Barbara
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
SILVANO-G (176)
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
44
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
34
Joppek Marcin
Sopocki KJ
2022-08-12
12
2022-08-13
33
2022-08-13
14
2022-08-14
18
2022-08-12
21
2022-08-12
31
2022-08-13
7
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-14
2022-08-12
5
50
Józefowicz Marta
KJ Młyńska Struga
WHISPER (50)
2022-08-12
32
2022-08-12
29
2022-08-13
32
2022-08-13
18
Kaczmarczyk Dagmara
KJ Kaczmarczyk
ASTAT (174)
2022-08-12
4
50
2022-08-12
5
50
2022-08-13
45
2022-08-13
3
100
2022-08-14
23
2022-08-14
7
Kaczmarczyk Maciej
KJ Kaczmarczyk
ARMAGEDON (175)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
18
2022-08-14
22
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2022-08-12
14
2022-08-13
11
KASINIA (135)
2022-08-12
7
2022-08-13
4
100
2022-08-14
8
RAF LIDER (136)
2022-08-12
6
2022-08-13
15
2022-08-14
12
NORIANE (137)
2022-08-12
23
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
40
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
29
Kałabun Jan
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2022-08-14
6
2022-08-14
10
Kaproń Irmina
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
PICO (89)
2022-08-12
17
2022-08-12
12
2022-08-13
20
2022-08-13
15
Keler Aleksandra
FS SUCCIN
DORIA S (66)
2022-08-12
4
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
5
Kilian Zuzanna
KJ Dilmar
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
2
Klasa Marcelina
KJ La Scalla
2022-08-14
4
50
2022-08-14
2
300
Kot - Sendlewska Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Wyjątkowi - Siemiany
DUBAJ SKW (145)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
21
2022-08-13
Kowalewska Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
WESPA (81)
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
5
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
5
Kowalska Amelia
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
BOSSIER (61)
2022-08-12
21
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
16
2022-08-14
Kuć Karina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-13
36
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
2022-08-12
3
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
6
2022-08-14
Kwiatkowska Aleksandra
Niezrzeszony
FARON (39)
2022-08-12
6
2022-08-12
16
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
19
2022-08-14
3
2022-08-14
11
Kyrcz Kinga
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-08-12
25
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
13
2022-08-14
35
2022-08-14
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
46
2022-08-14
21
2022-08-14
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2022-08-12
26
2022-08-12
15
2022-08-13
33
2022-08-13
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
NAZIR (130)
2022-08-12
11
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-14
12
Łopato-Jędrasik Weronika
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
NAZIR (130)
2022-08-12
32
2022-08-13
5
50
Maciejczyk Aleksandra
Sopocki KJ
PJOTTER (72)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
31
2022-08-13
19
2022-08-14
23
Markiewicz Alicja
St. Warszawski KJ
RASCO (119)
2022-08-12
16
2022-08-12
5
50
2022-08-13
7
2022-08-14
7
Marszelewska Iga
Brak
GAMA (142)
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Mazurewicz Marta
Stajnia Jerzwałd
2022-08-13
22
2022-08-13
Moroz Emilia
KJ Arpav
2022-08-12
22
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-12
2022-08-14
29
2022-08-12
19
2022-08-13
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
5
2022-08-14
15
Możdżyńska Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2022-08-12
18
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
28
2022-08-14
28
2022-08-13
30
2022-08-14
26
Nicpoń Martyna
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
ILARIMA (139)
2022-08-12
3
2022-08-12
24
2022-08-13
14
2022-08-14
30
SLAYER NH (140)
2022-08-12
4
2022-08-12
9
2022-08-13
9
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
4
Oczki Roksana
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2022-08-14
16
2022-08-14
6
Olszewska Alicja
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
DORAWA (108)
2022-08-12
7
2022-08-12
19
2022-08-13
9
2022-08-13
9
2022-08-14
6
2022-08-14
20
Olszewski Marcin
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-08-12
10
2022-08-13
24
2022-08-12
36
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
39
2022-08-13
2022-08-12
35
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
2
100
2022-08-12
5
40
2022-08-12
25
2022-08-13
6
2022-08-13
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2022-08-14
41
2022-08-14
MAJORKA (177)
2022-08-14
10
2022-08-14
9
Orzechowska Edyta
bpk
BALLADA (92)
2022-08-12
12
2022-08-13
10
Owczarek Przemysław
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
CALICOR (159)
2022-08-12
13
2022-08-12
23
2022-08-13
9
2022-08-14
11
KASE (161)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
27
2022-08-13
2
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
3
CUCUMBER (198)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
23
Palmowska Natalia
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
DR. JONES (109)
2022-08-13
10
2022-08-14
5
200
LVIV PKZ (110)
2022-08-13
2
300
2022-08-14
1
1000
Pasik Monika
LKJ w Gałkowie
2022-08-12
17
2022-08-12
10
2022-08-13
29
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-14
13
2022-08-12
21
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
11
2022-08-13
19
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
18
2022-08-14
Paw Marcin
Fundacja KJ Pałasz Golub-Dobrzyń
ELEN AA (172)
2022-08-12
18
2022-08-12
27
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-12
20
Pawłowicz Julia
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
LUPINUS (122)
2022-08-13
7
2022-08-13
26
Pawłowicz Martyna
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
TAJFUN (123)
2022-08-13
42
2022-08-13
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ J.J. Darboven
2022-08-12
7
2022-08-13
21
2022-08-13
30
2022-08-14
13
2022-08-12
12
Podliaskina Olha
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
HARLEY (164)
2022-08-12
24
2022-08-13
14
2022-08-14
9
2022-08-14
2022-08-12
13
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
23
2022-08-13
23
2022-08-14
24
2022-08-14
Przybylska Agnieszka
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2022-08-12
16
2022-08-12
33
2022-08-13
11
2022-08-13
31
2022-08-14
30
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
CELYNOS (51)
2022-08-13
9
2022-08-14
3
500
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2022-08-13
2
300
2022-08-13
1
400
2022-08-13
Psiuk Maja
Sobieski Jumping Team
CELYNOS (51)
2022-08-13
3
200
2022-08-14
7
Radzikowska Nadia
JKS u Robsonów
2022-08-12
6
2022-08-12
28
2022-08-13
4
50
2022-08-13
14
2022-08-14
13
Ratajczyk Nina
Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
WOJTEK (90)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
2
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
4
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
2
Rębisz Anna
LKJ w Gałkowie
2022-08-12
29
2022-08-12
16
Reszuta Dariusz
La scalla
ABBAGIO (148)
2022-08-14
14
2022-08-14
8
2022-08-14
1
400
2022-08-14
6
Rezmer Wiktoria
Sobieski Jumping Team
DEKSTER (154)
2022-08-12
6
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-13
41
2022-08-14
38
2022-08-14
Rosiak Kornelia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
MARKUS (43)
2022-08-12
21
2022-08-13
32
2022-08-13
25
2022-08-14
5
50
2022-08-14
19
2022-08-12
19
2022-08-12
34
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
21
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
20
2022-08-14
Rutkowska Otylia
Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
2022-08-12
5
2022-08-12
22
Sarnowska Julia
LKS Nadwwiślanin Kwidzyn
ANDROID (138)
2022-08-12
7
2022-08-12
41
Sistermann Julia
St. KJ G-Ride Team
2022-08-14
39
2022-08-14
Służewska-Gębka Maria
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
CEJLON (71)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
25
2022-08-13
20
2022-08-14
36
2022-08-13
23
Stańczak Artur
SKJ Red Team
2022-08-12
2
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
31
2022-08-14
25
Stańczak Zuzanna
BPK warm.-maz.
2022-08-13
8
2022-08-14
1
Szachnowska Marita
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2022-08-14
10
2022-08-14
17
Szpinak Natalia
St. KS Leśne Team
PROTON (121)
2022-08-13
3
2022-08-13
8
Szymaniak Wiktoria
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
JUKA J (125)
2022-08-13
8
2022-08-13
29
Szymańska Blanka
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
CALIOPE Z (133)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
22
2022-08-14
31
2022-08-14
Tomaszewska J'03 Jagoda
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2022-08-13
10
2022-08-13
25
Tomczuk Michał
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2022-08-12
8
2022-08-12
38
2022-08-13
36
2022-08-14
27
Twardowska Zuzanna
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2022-08-12
33
2022-08-12
23
2022-08-13
6
2022-08-13
28
2022-08-14
10
CIANTI (49)
2022-08-12
4
50
2022-08-13
17
2022-08-14
3
100
2022-08-12
15
2022-08-13
Tykarska Wiktoria
bpk
2022-08-13
2
2022-08-13
6
Uliszewska Maja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
SWAN (18)
2022-08-13
7
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
4
2022-08-14
Wiese Julia
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
EMIRO (80)
2022-08-12
13
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-14
7
2022-08-13
10
2022-08-14
26
Witkowski Wojciech
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MISSTRA (155)
2022-08-13
7
2022-08-13
Wójcik Renata
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
DIADEMA (85)
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-13
28
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
34
2022-08-12
10
Wojtasik Roksana
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-08-13
5
40
2022-08-13
20
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
NANELLI (93)
2022-08-12
17
2022-08-12
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
KASZMIR (94)
2022-08-13
38
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
28
2022-08-14
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
COLESLA (95)
2022-08-12
26
2022-08-12
CHERY (96)
2022-08-12
37
2022-08-12
KICK MK (97)
2022-08-12
26
2022-08-13
35
2022-08-12
2022-08-14
17
2022-08-12
8
2022-08-13
8
2022-08-14
10
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
PAPILLON (190)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
2
300
CORNETA C (195)
2022-08-13
5
50
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-14
15
JENTONE (196)
2022-08-13
26
2022-08-13
14
2022-08-14
8
AZYL (197)
2022-08-13
2
200
2022-08-13
24
2022-08-14
21
2022-08-14
15
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna
Fund. Na Rzecz SJ - Indeco Szarek
BELINA JD (113)
2022-08-12
19
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
26
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
32
2022-08-12
22
2022-08-12
30
2022-08-13
17
2022-08-13
22
2022-08-14
25
2022-08-14
16
2022-08-12
3
200
2022-08-13
21
2022-08-13
10
2022-08-14
4
100
Zdrojewska Inga
SKJ Stajnia Pod Wierzbą
NICK II (124)
2022-08-13
15
2022-08-13
Zielonka Karolina
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2022-08-12
9
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
4
50
2022-08-14
27
WESTA (16)
2022-08-12
2
200
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
1
300
2022-08-14
22
2022-08-13
27

Number of Riders: 116

Number of Horses: 174

The sum of prizes: 11 630.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl