Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adach Miłosz KJ Arpav
S
O003069
2. Babiarz Aleksandra LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O053777
3. Babiarz Ewa LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2005 (J.)
O056367
4. Babiej Julia bpk
2005 (J.)
O038981
5. Bajan Mikołaj Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O043637
6. Bajan Mikołaj Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O043637
7. Bajan Zuzanna Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O019287
8. Bala Zuzanna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2005 (J.)
O067160
9. Balushynska Wiktoria KJ u Robsonów
2004 (J.)
O070321
Brak
10. Błaszkiewicz Matylda KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2006 (J.)
O054489
11. Boba Małgorzata KJ Lotar Biskupiec
2004 (J.)
brak
12. Bonowicz Paulina KJ MŁYŃSKA STRUGA
2001 (MJ.)
O036886
13. Buczkowska Zuzanna Stajnia Buczkowscy
2004 (J.)
Brak
14. Buczyńska Zozanna KJ KAJA Czosnowo
O066651
15. Chmielińska Emilia Stajnia Buczkowscy
2002 (MJ.)
brak
16. Chodnicka Zuzanna LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (JM.)
O064021
17. Ciecholewska Zuzanna St. Kujawsko Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O011247
18. Ciepluch Laura JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (MJ.)
O045519
19. Ciernicka Patrycja KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
brak
20. Czarlińska Dominika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
Brak
21. Czerwińska Izabela Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
22. Czyżnielewski Adam JKSR Michelin
2003 (MJ.)
O053312
23. Dargiewicz Anna KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
S
O001421
24. Detmer Marcelina KJ Skok - Agrofood Grabowiec
S
O039669
25. Dorna Urszula Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
O061954
26. Drewka Viktoria Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2004 (J.)
O035154
27. Drzycimska Iga Kj Młyńska Struga
2009 (JM.)
O051802
28. Dyczewski Jacek Brak klubu
2006 (J.)
O070011
29. Dzipanow Maja LKJ w Gałkowie
2005 (J.)
O042395
30. Ejankowska Beata LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O011326
31. Gabriel Lena Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2007 (JM.)
O046541
10257910
32. Gajewska Dorota KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
brak
33. Gębicka Dorota KJ G-Ride Team
S
O011479
34. Gębicki Piotr St. KJ G-Ride Team
S
O002455
35. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O025765
36. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O025765
37. Gordon Wiktoria LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2004 (J.)
O048300
38. Grygorowicz Nikola KJ Kaczmarczyk
2003 (MJ.)
O048548
39. Hestkowska Dominika JKS U Robsonów
S
O003454
40. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
41. Hubacz Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki ,,Amador Morąg
2004 (J.)
O051431
42. Joppek Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O031799
43. Józefowicz Marta KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O012571
44. Kaczmarczyk Dagmara KJ Kaczmarczyk
S
O008376
45. Kałabun Jan Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ
O002534
46. Karpowicz Magdalena JKS U Robsonów
S
O006249
47. Kilian Zuzanna KJ Dilmar
2011 (Mł.)
O072135
48. Kłosowska Alina JKSR MICHELIN
S
O011501
49. Koperska - Pacyńska Maria JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2011 (Mł.)
O064083
50. Kostecki Kacper Sekcja Jeździecka Turzyn
S
O003146
51. Kowalski Kamil Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2004 (J.)
O058641
52. Kozań Malwina KJ G-Ride Team
S
O044235
53. Kozłowska Paulina LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O045404
54. Kukowska Katarzyna KJ J.J. Darboven
2003 (MJ.)
O038594
55. Kwiatkowska Agnieszka KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
brak
56. Kwiatkowska Aleksandra Niezrzeszony
2010 (JM.)
Nie
57. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
58. Łukasiak Zuzanna SKJ Młyńska Struga Grabowiec
S
59. Łukasiak Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O004361
60. Machnik Zuzanna
61. Maciejewska Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2002 (MJ.)
O034085
62. Madej Karolina bpk
2004 (J.)
Brak
63. Majewska Jagoda KS Leśne Team
2001 (MJ.)
O044913
64. Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (MJ.)
O034596
65. Michalak Monika bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O036263
66. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
67. Oczki Roksana Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2003 (MJ.)
O042581
11968/21
68. Olesiński Mariusz UKS Volteo
S
O002766
69. Olszanowski Daniel St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O053895
70. Olszewska Alicja LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O025506
71. Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
72. Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
73. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009837
74. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009837
75. Orzechowska Edyta bpk
2004 (J.)
O051582
76. Osińska Oliwia brak
2002 (MJ.)
brak
77. Owczarek Przemysław KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O004341
78. Padalak Maria SKJ Sopot
2006 (J.)
O041037
79. Parda Julia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2007 (JM.)
O038604
80. Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003969
81. Pawłowicz Julia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2008 (JM.)
O048843
82. Pawłowicz Martyna SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (MJ.)
O062405
83. Pietrzak Kaja MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2005 (J.)
O034646
84. Podliaskina Olha KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O068070
85. Polakowska Wiktoria Jks u Robsonów
2003 (MJ.)
O044009
86. Przybylska Agnieszka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O041479
87. Przytuła Dominika niezrzeszona
2004 (J.)
O063010
88. Racinowska Emilia KJ Dilmar
S
O001876
89. Radzikowska Nadia JKS u Robsonów
O063188
brak
90. Ratajczyk Nina Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2012 (Mł.)
O063931
91. Rogińska Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O010033
92. Rudasz Włodzimierz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001688
93. Rudasz Włodzimierz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001688
94. Ruskowska Patrycja JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O008543
95. Ruskowski Mateusz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O002060
96. Sarnowska Julia LKS Nadwwiślanin Kwidzyn
2003 (MJ.)
O031797
97. Ślusarczyk Aleksandra Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
S
O041319
98. Sobótka Nikola JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2008 (JM.)
O057357
99. Sonnefeld Michalina
100. Sternicka Maria Stajnia Grążawy
2009 (JM.)
brak
101. Szrejder Zbigniew JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O004337
102. Szymaniak Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (MJ.)
O043738
103. Tomaszewska Paulina Skj u Robsonów
S
O002880
Brak
104. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
105. Tomczuk Michał KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O013874
106. Trzcińska Zofia St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2005 (J.)
O055934
107. Twardowska Zuzanna Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
S
O013978
108. Tykarska Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O054104
109. Vulsteke Matthias Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2002 (MJ.)
O039337
110. Widzińska Katarzyna JKS u Robsonów
S
O008883
111. Wielicka Roksana Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2001 (MJ.)
O031032
112. Wojciechowicz Nadia JKS u Robsonów
113. Wójcik Renata KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O004016
114. Wójcik-Korda Marta brak
S
brak
115. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
10000414
116. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
117. Zdrojewska Inga SKJ Stajnia Pod Wierzbą
2009 (JM.)
brak
118. Zdunek Małgorzata Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
brak
119. Zielonka Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2006 (J.)
O042811
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

160

A LLE HOPP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: A LLE SPRING Power
M: Dierba
K027953 DE441410770611
2.

199

ABERCROMBIE TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: Negr trak
M: Aspiracja trak. / Safran wlkp(p.wsch.pr.)
K029444 616003010082216
3.

200

ALEX DREAM Pełnej Krwi Angielskiej POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Zebedee (GB)
M: Alexander Phantom (IRE)
brak 372IRE4528459OT
4.

70

ALEXIS BH SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 cm F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Afrodyta BH / Arianin
K028310 616007661402213
5.

189

ALKANTARA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/- F: Konkret II / Kolibri
M: Alabama / Bajou Du Rouet
K031381 616009520004915
6.

135

ANDROID SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Avena /
brak 616009520012017
7.

114

ANNABELLE WLKP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Arnika wlkp. / Polonus wlkp.
K029903 B0110545S
8.

26

ANTARES S SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Avinella S / Leoville S
K027662 616009520036713
9.

136

ARKO WP Z ZANG NED 2016 wałach gniada/176 F: Andiamo Z /
M: Roulette /
K032606 056015Z55687416
10.

158

ARMAGEDON WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hingis /
M: Ala Flavia / Kerman
K025240 616007600280812
11.

159

ASTAT WLKP/POCH.TRK. POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Eloquent trk. / Saint Cloud
M: Asta wlkp. / Hamlet Go trk.
K024242 616007600196915
12.

192

ASTERIX WLKP/POCH.TRK POL 2009 wałach gniada/173 F: Heleris/Elektronas
M: Asta/Hamlet Go
K015006 616007600272409
13.

195

AVIA SP POL 2010 klacz srokata/168 F: x
M: x
bark x
14.

212

AVIA SP POL 2008 Klacz srokata/174 F: Arbiter /
M: Akcja /
brak 009660182208
15.

145

AZALIA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Landacord / Landjunge
M: Aura / Cordial
K028691 616009530215615
16.

162

BALERO BRECH SP POL 2015 wałach gniada F: Ballybo / Balou Du Rouet
M: Cortina / Conteur
K028275 DE431319618715
17.

15

BALLADA WLKP POL 2015 klacz siwa/167 F: Hektor /
M: Bochema /
brak 616007520040215
18.

201

BARDASZ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach skarogniada/190 F: Vandamme
M: Basirneela
brak POL007610168408
19.

76

BEHEMOT Polski Koń Zimnokrwisty POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Sułtan
M: Bogata
brak 616010520101317
20.

73

BISZKOPT ZAGORKA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 wałach izabelowata/mk:155 F: K.Cros
M: Ilvia
K032024 616999530357609
21.

216

BLACK BALOU SP POL 2017 wałach kara/167 F: Roland /
M: Boliwia /
brak 616009592022617
22.

68

BRATISLAVIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Baja / Cachas
K028980 A0022531S
23.

219

CACHASSIMO F:
M:
24.

175

CALICOR HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2011 wałach siwa/166 F: CALIDO
M: JASMINA
K020476 DE421000691811
25.

133

CANJER HST HOL GER 2010 wałach gniada/167 F: Cesano II / Caretino
M: Undine X / Cassini I
K022704 DE421000297810 276421000297810
26.

112

CAPTAIN JACK S SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: Black Jack / Cornet Obolensky
M: C.Fabrinia Z / Crown Z
K025750 616009520036613
27.

140

CARDENSKA Z Z POL 2017 klacz siwa/172 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Definitely / Cardento
K034139 056015Z55801517
28.

39

CARTIER OS GER 2015 wałach gniada/174 F: Chacomo / Conteur
M: Lilly Marleen / Leviscal
K015283 DE418180307415
29.

105

CÉLINE WESTFALSKA GER 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Cordess KWPN
M: Celine qeena westf.
K026977 DE441411424014
30.

18

CEMILLA WLKP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Mywill / Goodwill
M: Cygana / Pol
K032067 616007600255214
31.

171

CHACCO DU ROUET OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Baloufina / Baloubet Du Ruet
K022965 DE418180219612
32.

180

CHACCON ROUGE KWPN NED 2017 wałach siwa/172 F: CHACCON BLUE
M: NAIKA ROUGE
brak DE418185009117
33.

185

CHALONO DMEERS Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Urlando
M: Chellsini Z
K029299 -
34.

65

CHARISMA T Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/166 F: Joyride
M: Charyzma
Brak 616009520031518
35.

146

CHARLIE WESTF GER 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Chaman / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Codyssee / Heartbreaker
K030731 DE441411159616
36.

166

CHELLO Z ZANG BEL 2007 wałach siwa/170 F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Chella Chique Z / Chellano Z
K015285 Z531007
37.

93

CHELSEA BLUE PJT BAW POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Funny Girl / Poseidon
K018607 DE481810086809
38.

215

CHERRY CORVUS D SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Corvus Z /
M: Chocolett / Cheenook
K028499 616009530041914
39.

116

CHERY SP POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: If Du Reverdy /
M: Chelsey / Balou Du Ruet
K034372 616009530173918
40.

209

CHEYENNE SP. POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Etos / Santiego
M: Cegura / Gosler
K025055 616009600047411
41.

163

CHILE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Czubajka / Banita
K030665 A0001568S
42.

72

CIANTI SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Castilio
M: Konfetti
K026415 616999680066412
43.

137

CINZANO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/180 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Cicha Woda / Dżahil
K029459 616009600261214
44.

95

CITIZEN CASALL HOL POL 2018 wałach gniada/174 F: Casall
M: Cantania
K033456 DE421000086018
45.

147

CLAUDIUS SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/173 F: Elvaro
M: Clarima
K032767 616009510293615
46.

141

COCA LIGHT SEMILLY SF FRA 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Arko III / Argentinus
M: Montana du Pas / Quick Star
K022968 25000112273645F
47.

117

COLESLA WESTF GER 2018 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Colestus /
M: Clasa /
brak DE441411344818
48.

119

CONAN I SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/170 F: Caliro /
M: Casandra / Coriolan
K023083 616009530238411
49.

130

CONCORDE LWB LAT 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Colard / Colman
M: Corte / Corall
K028019 0000025664
50.

69

CONTESS NIEM. SPORT. GER 2008 klacz siwa/- F: Con Sherry / Contendro
M: Cibell / Cincinatti
K026045 DE456570294409
51.

164

CONX POL 2011 wałach gniada F:
M:
52.

228

Cornetta WESTF GER 2004 M Bay F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Pro-Polly/Pro Ratio
102YQ44
53.

127

CRAZY DAISY G NIEM. SPORT. GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Casdorff / Casall
M: Chakira / Con Sherry
K025057 DE455870285413
54.

62

CREOVILLA S SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Leoville /
M: C.Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
K026820 616009520037415
55.

177

CUCUMBER KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: nn /
M: nn/
brak -
56.

203

DAVA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/176 F: HARPER
M: DIVA
K033521 6160076101113
57.

41

DELLA POPKEN D’AXMAR Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/180 F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Guadalouppe van de Zelm / Wandor van de Mispelaere
. .
58.

96

DIADEMA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: CONTENDRO I
M: DIARADA
K032933 616009600053516
59.

202

DIAVOJ SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Convoi / Contender
M: Diana / Romualdo
K017626 616009530267508
60.

123

DIONE S SP POL 2011 klacz kara F: Johnny Boy II / Dollar du Murier
M: Donwelta S / Weltstein
K026016 616009520030711
61.

120

DON CICCIO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Dejavue / Namelus R
K027762 616009610187515
62.

60

DON COLINERO SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/170 F: Colinero
M: Xx
K034365 Xx
63.

47

DONCRISTA S SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: Cristallo I
M: Donwelta S
K033723 616009520057116
64.

63

DORAWA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Corvus Z
M: Demolka/ Nielsen
K034432 616007520084715
65.

148

DRUPI SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/174 F: Castle Rock
M: Diva
Brak 1111
66.

161

EASY FLY HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Sherona / Stakkato
K028278 DE431319627313
67.

174

ELEFANT KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: nn /
M: nn/
brak -
68.

79

ELNINIO SP POL 10.02.2016 ogier gniada/166 F: Hippika Koh J Noor / Kannan
M: Eńdżel P / Con Calma
K030503 616009610134716
69.

149

ESCOBAR C Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Ephebe For Ever /
M: Ovita V /
K033111 056015Z55682715
70.

150

F-CLARISSA HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Zabou I / Cassini II
K025344 DE421000031713
71.

125

FARFALLA VIL SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/171 F: MJT Nevados S
M: Fonica
brak 616009520028018
72.

110

FARON MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/167 F: Emerson
M: Fantazja
Nie ma 616006630195609
73.

214

FERGIE S SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/. F: George Z /
M: Federica S / Concert
K030676 616009520048417
74.

89

FIGHTING JACK S SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Black Jack / Cornet Obolensky
M: Federica S / Concert
K030454 616009520056916
75.

227

FOR FUTURE HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Fagina / Athlet Z
K021969 DE421000092912
76.

92

FOR FUTURE PJT HOL GER 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: For Fashion / For Plesure
M: The Best / Esteban
K028619 DE421000046314
77.

6

GARROU DE MESSITERT BWP POL 2006 wałach gniada/167 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Brenda De Messitert / Clinton
K010933 W254115BWP
78.

113

GENEVA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/172 F: MJT Nevados S
M: Gracenta
Brak 616009520070018
79.

188

GIULIETTA-LA WLKP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Con Sherry / Contendro
M: Gawęda / Samba Hit I
K026195 616007610036713
80.

182

GOLDEN GIRL KWPN POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: X
M: X
BARK X
81.

184

GOLDMAN S KWPN NLD 2011 wałach siwa/176 F: Colman /
M: Nadette S / Lux
K021040 528003201109860
82.

187

GOPLANA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2009 klacz gniada/-168 F: Kołczan / Kondeusz
M: Gala / nn
K022919 616999600367009
83.

134

GRALA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2013 klacz inna/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999520118813
84.

14

GRAND BOY D SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Etos/Santiego
M: Gratka / West
Brak 616009530164517
85.

224

GRANNUS LAZAR OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Granada / Graf Grannus
K021213 DE433331709712
86.

109

GRINGO WLKP POL 25.03.2017 ogier gniada/168 F: Landor / Lacatras
M: Grenlandia / Landos
K031024 616009610088617
87.

223

GUCCIMINKA VAN'T GERENDAL Z F:
M:
88.

190

GUINNESS TS POL 2005 wałach gniada/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022562 616999600304405
89.

183

HARLEY KWPN POL 2017 wałach siwa/163 F: X
M: X
BRAK X
90.

5

HAWANA WLKP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Fred /
M: Hulanka / Mywill
K028546 616007610204812 616007610204812
91.

165

HEWELIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/175 F: Colox Cup /
M: Hawana / Kołczan
K025806 616009600275812
92.

100

HIGH FIVE BB Z ZANG NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Zinidi BB / Indorado
K029345 056015Z55776315
93.

64

HISPANUS NIEM. SPORT. POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Accuse /
M: Historyjka / Exaltation
K031915 DE455557963117
94.

151

HOPE NEVER DIES SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Ekwador
M: Heraja
K028937 616009640080714
95.

75

HOT CHERRY LADY SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Scherry Cordial / Cordial
M: Hurysa / Empiryk
K024632 616009530075014
96.

51

I-BLACK WIDOW HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Uriko
M: Diuna-To / Casall
K034598 DE421000712216
97.

138

INDIA BS SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/172 F: Cassilio
M: Italika
Brak 616009600075112
98.

152

INFERNO KWPN POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: I'm Special de Muze
M: Infiniti
Brak 111111
99.

115

J.B. JAGGER SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Jeziorna / Bajou Du Ruet
K032757 616009660858817
100.

197

JACKPOT SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/171 F: Brak
M: Bral
Brak Brak
101.

210

JARICO A-Z SP 2012 wałach gn. F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Joda / Enjoy Plan
K026742 616009600248412
102.

52

JASNA PANNA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Almanzor L
M: Jacnia
Brak 616009600219216
103.

178

JEANS KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
104.

176

JODOCUS KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/163 F: ZAVALL VDL /
M: OASE /
brak 528003201406251
105.

82

JUKA J SP POL 2010 Klacz kara/170 F: Karbon / Landor S
M: Jazira / Jape
K022951 616009600306110
106.

101

KACAVANTA VTH KWPN POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: Karavanta VTH
K030621 528003201508675
107.

139

KAMELOT SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/164 F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Katoda / Kartacz
K009026 POL009540043504
108.

80

KAMERON TRAK POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/166 F: Karat / Ajbek
M: Kamira
K032719 616003010092515
109.

54

KANKAN RO SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/176 F: CANCOON/COCOON
M: KOLIA JK/SANTIEGO
K021742 616009610029111
110.

55

KASSIA . GER 2018 klacz gniada/. F: .
M: .
Brak .
111.

167

KEBELLA . GER 2018 klacz siwa/. F: .
M: .
Brak .
112.

58

KETLING SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/170 F: Morricone
M: Kostaryka / Sofix
K033301 616009520069918
113.

153

KING KONG CARLOS KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/174 F: Etoulon VDL / VRH Toulon
M: Bokarla V / Indoctro
K029105 528003201502179
114.

154

KOMFORT J SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Kanada / Maram
K031492 616009520048917
115.

193

KONKORDIA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/172 F: Coupie / Coupe De Coeur
M: Kofinka / Armani
K030934 A0014627S
116.

128

LALY VD BISSCHOP BW NED 2011 klacz jasnokasztanowata/174 F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: APHRODITE D'ARSOUILLES
K033059 056-002-W00299492
117.

205

LAMBI II SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ever For Pleasure/
M: Lusi/Bolero De Ravel
K019865 616009600268311
118.

198

LANDCASTLE SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Castle Rock
M: /
K032709 616098200253320
119.

170

LARIDOR HOLST. GER 2012 wałach gniada/. F: .
M: .
K023129 DE421000042312
120.

67

LASCARI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Pallatyn
M: Lena
K026723 616007520010213
121.

217

LASSINI N WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Candillo Z
M: Legenda
K018481 616007520031811
122.

85

LEO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Egerro / Salwiusz
M: Lea / Elistor
K034321 616007592129618
123.

94

LIKEUR PJT KWPN NED 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: AREZZO VDL
M: SIROCCO Z
K028893 528003201602993
124.

124

LILY-ANN HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Lavall I
M: Ornella XV
K029588 DE 421000148014
125.

155

LIMERICK DSP POL 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: Light My Fire
M: Luna
Brak 111111
126.

111

LINTO HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Limbus /
M: Wembley / Quintero
K028348 DE421000174411
127.

168

LIVELLA . GER 2018 klacz kasztanowata/. F: .
M: .
Brak .
128.

169

LORD CASTLE SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Castle Rock
M: Lady Catoki / Catoki
K034135 616009520035217
129.

107

LORD EWITA Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Tupet
M: Lady Peggy
K028956 616013670037303
130.

142

LORDI HAN GER 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Lord Pizarro / Lord Pezi
M: Dior / Diarado
K026047 DE431310232914
131.

118

LORENZO KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Grand Slam VDL /
M: Zorina VDL / Chin Chin
K032318 00000
132.

143

LUCKY ZUCCA TB SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Zucca
M: La Cordessa
0000000000 000000000
133.

77

LUPINUS SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Markies V / Guidam ex Adagio IV
M: Landova / Landor S
K030528 616009600058815
134.

90

MACHORKA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Midas / Furore
M: Marihuana / Grand Amour
K026967 616009520042514
135.

126

MAJORKA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/162 F: Tjungske
M: Molina
K033752 616009590027916
136.

66

MAKANO T Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2018 ogier gniada/173 F: Vulcan L
M: Makabi
Brak 616009530067918
137.

191

MARATON SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Mazepa / Le Voltaire
K030664 616009600060516
138.

87

MARENGO AMORE SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/178 F: Mywill
M: Miss Amor
K021787 616009610208610
139.

222

MASANDRA HOL GER 2016 KL Gniady F: Sandro Boy
M: R-Mati
K029424
140.

196

MGIEŁKA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/mk:158 F: x
M: x
bark x
141.

213

MGIEŁKA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:154 F: Vermont /
M: Metra /
brak 616098200050228
142.

179

MICHELLE HDH KWPN NED 2017 klacz skarogniada/164 F: GLADSTONE HDH
M: ILIBRIA R
BRAK 528003201709303
143.

122

MOLO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Nice boy
M: Molinezja
K015555 616 009 54 01638 09
144.

157

MORLAND KWPN POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cidana M / Ukato
K033050 528003201708617
145.

102

NANA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Durleyhall Archimedes
M: Naradka
Brak 616013520044717
146.

91

NAZIR SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Nektaryna / Cabrol
K024802 616009640073414
147.

204

NICK II WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Likwor
M: Nebraska
brak 616007530037715
148.

103

NICKY BOY SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/183 F: Johny Boy II / Dolar Du Murrier
M: Nistria S / Grand De La Cour
K019158 616009520030911
149.

220

NORMAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Niagara / Punkt
K017270 POL009640086308
150.

28

NOWATOR SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Pielgrzym /
M: Nevada /
K033788 616009520100117
151.

181

OPIUM KWPN NED 2017 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: nn /
M: nn/
brak -
152.

206

PABLO OLD GER 2002 Ogier kara F: Pik Labionica / Pik Bube
M: Ondra / Cor De La Brillant
K006760 DE433330301702 POL40409
153.

48

PANDORA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Asan / Bogan
M: Paradna / Dakron
K028976 616098200110501
154.

211

PASJONATA ARNI KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: Rondo's Matador
M: Anja
K026123 616013610075212
155.

108

PERŁA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Perfekt
M: Parada
K023724
156.

172

PHEWINE KWPN POL 2018 klacz siwa/160 F: X
M: X
BRAK X
157.

225

PIA PIALOTTA DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: PIUS
M: ANDORA/FEUERSTEIN
DE 467000209806 104VQ50
158.

46

QUINANKA LAZAR OLDENBURG POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Quinto De B
M: Granada
K025194 DE33330956713
159.

144

RAMBO DV BWP POL 2017 wałach gniada/173 F: Bamako de Muze
M: Heoka ban het netehof
K031122 056002w00315801
160.

61

RASCINO XXX POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: XXX
M: XXX
K034441 Xxx
161.

208

ROBINIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: Qulester /
M: xxRaola / Campari M
K022248 616009610184711
162.

78

ROCKEFELLER SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cap De B'neville /
M: Rafia / Abdullah
K023459 616009600155412
163.

218

SENATOR CASSINI N SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Sonata N / Landor
K020599 616009520039012
164.

104

SEPTEMBER AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Awans
M: Sasanka
LKRWZJ/2233/22 616006580328016
165.

97

SIR DIARADO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sharisma / Charisma 115
K028761 616009600064116
166.

98

SIR DINKEN SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Dinken / Diarado
M: Sharisma / Charisma 115
K024814 616009600233314
167.

88

SKITTLES SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Viscount/Pythagoras
M: Sofia/Quamiro
K029320 616009610110415
168.

156

STAKKATO BOY DSP GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Stakkatol Gold / Stakkato
M: Noblesse VI
K022817 DE418180122109
169.

226

STAKKATO BOY Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: NOBLESSE VI
K033150 DE481810003516
170.

129

STAKKITO GOLD HOL POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: A-CASIELLE/ CASALL
K033444 de421000702017
171.

194

SWEET BOY SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/160 F: Talma de Talma
M: S-
Brak 11122211122218
172.

106

SZOTILL SP POL 2015 wałach srokata/165 F: Otill / Luron
M: Szelema / Song
K029960 616009530067515
173.

81

TAJFUN WLKP POL 2005 wałach kara/170 F: Asyż / Hamlet Go
M: Tunika / Polonus
K020834 POL007520050705
174.

11

TOSKANIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz kara/kuc:120 F: Twix /
M: Gaskonia /
K014651 POL013640024405
175.

71

TREE OF CORVUS SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Corvus Z
M: Tre-Ratina Z
K030711 616009530069416
176.

40

ULALA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Magnum VD Bisschop / Elvis Ter Putte
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K033656 616009610142916
177.

86

VALENTINO RED WINE OLD POL 2013 ogier gniada/170 F: Vagabond De La Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouille
M: Fatima / Castilio
K022876 DE418180227113
178.

31

VHS CAIRA HANN POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Clinton’s Heart
M: Elory/ El Bundy
Brak DE 431312304916
179.

221

VHS CASCATO DU ROUET WESTF POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Balou Du Rouet /
M: VHS Castella /
K033295 DE441411473316
180.

131

VHS CASTELLA HOL POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Castelan II / Casiro I
M: Aranka / Cancara
K028374 DE421000547413
181.

59

VHS COME TO ME WESTF POL 2017 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Cornert Obolensky /
M: VHS Castella /
K034436 DE441411236617
182.

83

VHS GRAF BELMER HANN POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Ballybo
M: Grenoble/ Graf Top
Brak DE 431319614216
183.

84

VHS JULIA HANN POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Diarado
M: Scarlet/ Stakkato
K034569 DE 431312343115
184.

33

VHS SECRETARIAT HANN POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/171 F: Ballybo
M: Strawberry PJ/ Salito
K034570 DE 431319613816
185.

186

VLADISLAV LAZAR OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Via M / Quick Star
K026988 DE433330855415
186.

207

WANDER WLKP POL 2007 wałach c.gniada/165 F: Bumerang
M: Warmia
187.

36

WARNA-K Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Colox Cup
M: Wika-A
brak 616 009 60 02382 16
188.

23

WERSAL SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Noel
M: Wespa
K034272 A0018943S
189.

74

WESTA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/160 F: Caliro / Calato
M: Whitaka / Eden
K027436 616009530261110
190.

37

WHAT'S UP SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/165 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Wizja / Wizja / Cedrus
K030535 616009520030817
191.

121

WHISPER SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Aston Martin / Rhytmus S
M: Winona II / Love Affair
K027374 616009661261614
192.

132

WHO KNOWS HANOWERSKA POL 2008 wałach kara/172 F: ESCUDO I
M: ROMINA ROSE
K019354 DE 4313123200908
193.

12

WINDHOEK'S JANTAR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach jasnokasztanowata/kuc:125 F: Turnina's Gismore /
M: Windhoek's Jozefin / Boreas Ubbo
K030563 616013640081011
194.

99

WOJTEK KUC POL 2010 wałach kara/kuc:131 F: Monarcha
M: Wanessa
K022377 616 013 61 02682 10
195.

173

ZIRCO KWPN NED 2017 wałach siwa/167 F: ZIRROCO BLUE /
M: nn /
brak -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adach Miłosz KJ Arpav
500
500
SUM:
1000.00
Babiarz Aleksandra LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
70
SUM:
70.00
Babiarz Ewa LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
200
50
SUM:
250.00
Bajan Mikołaj Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Balushynska Wiktoria KJ u Robsonów
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Bonowicz Paulina KJ MŁYŃSKA STRUGA
50
SUM:
50.00
Chodnicka Zuzanna LKJ w Gałkowie
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Dargiewicz Anna KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
200
SUM:
200.00
Dyczewski Jacek Brak klubu
40
SUM:
40.00
Dzipanow Maja LKJ w Gałkowie
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Gębicki Piotr St. KJ G-Ride Team
200
100
1200
40
SUM:
1540.00
Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Hestkowska Dominika JKS U Robsonów
100
SUM:
100.00
Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
400
2000
SUM:
2400.00
Hubacz Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki ,,Amador Morąg
2200
SUM:
2200.00
Józefowicz Marta KJ Młyńska Struga
200
SUM:
200.00
Kostecki Kacper Sekcja Jeździecka Turzyn
100
SUM:
100.00
Kowalski Kamil Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
300
100
SUM:
400.00
Kozań Malwina KJ G-Ride Team
70
SUM:
70.00
Majewska Jagoda KS Leśne Team
50
SUM:
50.00
Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
300
2600
SUM:
2900.00
Michalak Monika bpk
50
3200
SUM:
3250.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
400
300
300
200
SUM:
1200.00
Oczki Roksana Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
200
400
SUM:
600.00
Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
50
40
SUM:
90.00
Padalak Maria SKJ Sopot
200
50
50
SUM:
300.00
Parda Julia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
300
300
2800
50
100
200
SUM:
3750.00
Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
300
4000
50
SUM:
4350.00
Pawłowicz Martyna SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
70
SUM:
70.00
Radzikowska Nadia JKS u Robsonów
100
SUM:
100.00
Rogińska Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
50
SUM:
50.00
Sobótka Nikola JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
100
SUM:
100.00
Sonnefeld Michalina
50
SUM:
50.00
Szrejder Zbigniew JKS Rywal Grudziądz
50
SUM:
50.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
100
300
500
200
200
SUM:
1300.00
Twardowska Zuzanna Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
100
SUM:
100.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
50
300
SUM:
350.00
Zielonka Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
100
50
1500
SUM:
1650.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adach Miłosz
KJ Arpav
2022-06-17
1
500
2022-06-18
1
500
2022-06-19
2022-06-17
15
2022-06-18
21
2022-06-19
10
2022-06-17
7
2022-06-17
34
2022-06-18
48
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
21
Babiarz Aleksandra
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
KETLING (58)
2022-06-17
3
70
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
39
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
10
2022-06-19
Babiarz Ewa
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-06-17
1
200
2022-06-17
18
2022-06-18
29
2022-06-18
4
50
2022-06-19
12
Babiej Julia
bpk
PANDORA (48)
2022-06-17
40
2022-06-18
19
2022-06-19
7
2022-06-17
8
Bajan Mikołaj
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
CARTIER (39)
2022-06-17
25
2022-06-17
4
100
2022-06-18
20
2022-06-18
3
200
2022-06-19
17
ULALA (40)
2022-06-17
37
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
2022-06-17
19
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
26
2022-06-17
5
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
8
2022-06-19
19
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
Bajan Mikołaj
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2022-06-17
14
2022-06-17
54
2022-06-18
31
2022-06-19
10
2022-06-18
28
Bajan Zuzanna
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-17
41
2022-06-18
30
2022-06-19
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
14
Bala Zuzanna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Stajnia pod Wierzbą
NOWATOR (28)
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Balushynska Wiktoria
KJ u Robsonów
JACKPOT (197)
2022-06-17
19
2022-06-18
11
2022-06-19
5
1000
2022-06-17
25
2022-06-17
7
2022-06-18
Błaszkiewicz Matylda
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2022-06-17
18
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
15
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
34
2022-06-19
Boba Małgorzata
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
AVIA (195)
2022-06-17
10
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
9
MGIEŁKA (213)
2022-06-17
3
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
3
2022-06-18
Bonowicz Paulina
KJ MŁYŃSKA STRUGA
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-17
25
2022-06-18
10
2022-06-18
18
2022-06-19
5
50
Buczkowska Zuzanna
Stajnia Buczkowscy
2022-06-17
15
2022-06-18
31
2022-06-18
13
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
25
Buczyńska Zozanna
KJ KAJA Czosnowo
GOPLANA (187)
2022-06-17
11
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
7
2022-06-18
33
2022-06-19
6
2022-06-19
29
Chmielińska Emilia
Stajnia Buczkowscy
GRALA (134)
2022-06-17
12
2022-06-19
4
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-19
1
Chodnicka Zuzanna
LKJ w Gałkowie
2022-06-17
2
100
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
8
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
1
200
Ciecholewska Zuzanna
St. Kujawsko Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2022-06-17
47
2022-06-18
16
2022-06-18
24
2022-06-19
7
Ciepluch Laura
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
BARDASZ (201)
2022-06-19
2022-06-18
DIAVOJ (202)
2022-06-17
39
2022-06-19
2022-06-18
Ciernicka Patrycja
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
AVIA (212)
2022-06-17
9
2022-06-17
1
Czarlińska Dominika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-06-18
2
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
8
2022-06-19
Czerwińska Izabela
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-19
3
2022-06-18
27
2022-06-19
26
Czyżnielewski Adam
JKSR Michelin
MOLO (122)
2022-06-18
25
2022-06-18
7
2022-06-19
11
Dargiewicz Anna
KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
2022-06-18
7
2022-06-18
15
2022-06-19
2
200
2022-06-17
21
2022-06-17
11
2022-06-19
14
ELNINIO (79)
2022-06-17
21
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
18
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
24
2022-06-19
GRINGO (109)
2022-06-17
12
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
14
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
10
2022-06-19
Detmer Marcelina
KJ Skok - Agrofood Grabowiec
DAVA (203)
2022-06-17
43
2022-06-18
45
2022-06-19
18
Dorna Urszula
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2022-06-17
5
2022-06-17
15
2022-06-18
4
2022-06-18
46
2022-06-19
18
2022-06-19
Drewka Viktoria
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2022-06-19
12
2022-06-19
GENEVA (113)
2022-06-19
10
2022-06-19
23
Drzycimska Iga
Kj Młyńska Struga
NANA (102)
2022-06-19
6
2022-06-19
Dyczewski Jacek
Brak klubu
WERSAL (23)
2022-06-17
9
2022-06-17
5
40
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
Dzipanow Maja
LKJ w Gałkowie
KONKORDIA (193)
2022-06-17
7
2022-06-18
15
2022-06-17
4
2022-06-19
3
2000
Ejankowska Beata
LKJ w Gałkowie
KAMERON (80)
2022-06-17
27
2022-06-17
52
2022-06-18
17
2022-06-18
42
2022-06-19
17
Gabriel Lena
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2022-06-17
24
2022-06-17
34
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
20
2022-06-19
2022-06-18
19
Gajewska Dorota
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
PHEWINE (172)
2022-06-17
2
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
ELEFANT (174)
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-17
14
2022-06-18
8
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
5
2022-06-19
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
11
Gębicki Piotr
St. KJ G-Ride Team
ARKO WP Z (136)
2022-06-17
2
200
2022-06-17
6
2022-06-18
4
100
2022-06-19
5
1200
CINZANO (137)
2022-06-17
16
2022-06-17
19
2022-06-18
27
2022-06-17
3
2022-06-19
9
INDIA BS (138)
2022-06-18
5
40
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
33
SWEET BOY (194)
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-17
1
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
2022-06-17
20
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
10
2022-06-18
49
2022-06-19
9
2022-06-17
42
2022-06-17
30
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
25
CONTESS (69)
2022-06-17
12
2022-06-17
20
2022-06-18
17
2022-06-18
10
2022-06-19
5
50
Kilian Zuzanna
KJ Dilmar
2022-06-17
6
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
LILY-ANN (124)
2022-06-17
29
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
20
2022-06-18
35
2022-06-19
27
2022-06-19
22
Gordon Wiktoria
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-06-18
17
2022-06-18
Grygorowicz Nikola
KJ Kaczmarczyk
ARMAGEDON (158)
2022-06-17
14
2022-06-18
50
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
7
2022-06-17
13
Hestkowska Dominika
JKS U Robsonów
2022-06-17
29
2022-06-18
29
2022-06-17
8
2022-06-19
15
EASY FLY (161)
2022-06-17
30
2022-06-18
12
2022-06-19
3
100
Hestkowski Robert
JKS u Robsonów
2022-06-17
1
400
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-19
4
2000
CHILE (163)
2022-06-17
10
2022-06-18
22
2022-06-19
16
CONX (164)
2022-06-17
31
2022-06-18
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-19
13
Hubacz Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki ,,Amador Morąg
CEMILLA (18)
2022-06-17
13
2022-06-18
8
2022-06-19
2
2200
2022-06-17
6
Joppek Marcin
Sopocki KJ
2022-06-17
26
2022-06-17
10
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
2022-06-17
46
2022-06-17
38
2022-06-18
38
2022-06-18
13
2022-06-19
9
Józefowicz Marta
KJ Młyńska Struga
2022-06-17
9
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
1
200
2022-06-18
29
Kaczmarczyk Dagmara
KJ Kaczmarczyk
ASTAT (159)
2022-06-17
15
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
2022-06-17
9
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
18
2022-06-19
Kałabun Jan
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ
LASSINI N (217)
2022-06-18
16
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
6
2022-06-18
16
Karpowicz Magdalena
JKS U Robsonów
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-18
42
Kilian Zuzanna
KJ Dilmar
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-18
14
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
13
2022-06-19
1
Kłosowska Alina
JKSR MICHELIN
2022-06-17
53
2022-06-17
28
2022-06-18
15
2022-06-18
24
PERŁA (108)
2022-06-17
15
2022-06-17
40
2022-06-18
44
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
2022-06-18
Koperska - Pacyńska Maria
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-18
4
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-17
3
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-19
1
Kostecki Kacper
Sekcja Jeździecka Turzyn
LEO (85)
2022-06-17
21
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
15
2022-06-19
2022-06-17
20
2022-06-17
11
2022-06-18
17
2022-06-18
7
2022-06-19
4
100
Kowalski Kamil
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
CÉLINE (105)
2022-06-17
12
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-19
1
300
SZOTILL (106)
2022-06-17
31
2022-06-18
2
100
2022-06-19
30
Kozań Malwina
KJ G-Ride Team
ALKANTARA (189)
2022-06-17
13
2022-06-17
9
2022-06-18
26
2022-06-18
3
70
Kozłowska Paulina
LKJ w Gałkowie
LAMBI II (205)
2022-06-18
12
2022-06-19
Kukowska Katarzyna
KJ J.J. Darboven
2022-06-17
17
2022-06-17
24
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
37
2022-06-19
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-17
12
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-19
12
2022-06-19
JODOCUS (176)
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
Kwiatkowska Aleksandra
Niezrzeszony
FARON (110)
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-17
11
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
4
2022-06-19
11
2022-06-19
1
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
NAZIR (91)
2022-06-18
13
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
13
2022-06-19
Łukasiak Zuzanna
KJ Młyńska Struga
2022-06-17
10
2022-06-18
13
2022-06-18
14
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-19
12
Drzycimska Iga
Kj Młyńska Struga
NANA (102)
2022-06-17
2022-06-17
1
Łukasiak Zuzanna
SKJ Młyńska Struga Grabowiec
NANA (102)
2022-06-18
10
2022-06-18
Machnik Zuzanna
2022-06-17
18
2022-06-17
Maciejewska Dominika
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
LASCARI (67)
2022-06-17
39
2022-06-17
Madej Karolina
bpk
2022-06-18
18
2022-06-18
Majewska Jagoda
KS Leśne Team
GUINNESS (190)
2022-06-18
7
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
2022-06-17
4
50
Maruszak Lena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2022-06-17
8
2022-06-18
2
300
2022-06-17
4
2022-06-19
3
2600
Michalak Monika
bpk
LINTO (111)
2022-06-17
9
2022-06-18
5
50
2022-06-19
2
3200
2022-06-17
5
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-06-17
23
2022-06-17
27
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
14
2022-06-19
7
NORMAN (220)
2022-06-17
19
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
3
2022-06-18
26
2022-06-19
23
2022-06-19
2022-06-17
33
2022-06-17
13
2022-06-18
23
2022-06-19
6
MASANDRA (222)
2022-06-17
35
2022-06-17
12
2022-06-18
1
400
2022-06-18
8
2022-06-19
2
300
2022-06-17
23
2022-06-17
6
2022-06-18
2
300
2022-06-19
3
200
Oczki Roksana
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2022-06-17
3
200
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
11
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
1
400
Olesiński Mariusz
UKS Volteo
WHO KNOWS (132)
2022-06-17
10
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
20
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
31
Olszanowski Daniel
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2022-06-18
24
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
12
2022-06-19
15
Olszewska Alicja
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
DORAWA (63)
2022-06-17
23
2022-06-17
11
2022-06-18
14
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
33
2022-06-18
Olszewski Marcin
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-06-17
30
2022-06-18
35
2022-06-19
13
2022-06-17
33
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
4
50
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
5
40
2022-06-17
24
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
29
2022-06-19
38
2022-06-19
RASCINO (61)
2022-06-17
22
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
2
2022-06-18
45
2022-06-19
8
2022-06-19
14
Olszewski Marcin
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-06-18
Olszewski Marcin
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-06-17
36
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
41
2022-06-19
19
2022-06-17
32
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
WHISPER (121)
2022-06-17
20
2022-06-17
28
2022-06-18
22
2022-06-18
23
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2022-06-17
2022-06-17
10
2022-06-18
37
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
MAJORKA (126)
2022-06-17
6
2022-06-18
34
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
2022-06-17
26
Orzechowska Edyta
bpk
BALLADA (15)
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
Owczarek Przemysław
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
CALICOR (175)
2022-06-17
23
2022-06-17
28
2022-06-18
26
2022-06-17
7
2022-06-19
6
JODOCUS (176)
2022-06-17
27
2022-06-17
CUCUMBER (177)
2022-06-17
12
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-18
11
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
2
2022-06-19
JEANS (178)
2022-06-17
8
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
7
2022-06-19
2022-06-17
41
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
25
2022-06-18
Padalak Maria
SKJ Sopot
2022-06-17
3
200
2022-06-18
5
50
2022-06-19
5
50
2022-06-19
20
Parda Julia
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
CHEYENNE (209)
2022-06-17
1
300
2022-06-18
1
300
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-19
1
2800
2022-06-17
4
50
2022-06-17
4
100
2022-06-18
2
200
2022-06-18
30
2022-06-19
9
Pasik Monika
LKJ w Gałkowie
2022-06-17
14
2022-06-17
35
2022-06-18
23
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
21
2022-06-19
2022-06-17
2
300
2022-06-19
1
4000
2022-06-17
2
2022-06-18
6
LORDI (142)
2022-06-17
5
50
2022-06-17
10
2022-06-18
8
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-19
7
Pawłowicz Julia
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
LUPINUS (77)
2022-06-18
40
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
22
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
16
2022-06-19
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
21
Pawłowicz Martyna
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
TAJFUN (81)
2022-06-18
6
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
3
70
2022-06-19
Pietrzak Kaja
MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2022-06-17
8
2022-06-17
14
2022-06-18
39
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
6
2022-06-17
5
Podliaskina Olha
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
2022-06-17
10
2022-06-17
10
2022-06-18
6
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
2
2022-06-19
OPIUM (181)
2022-06-17
2
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
30
2022-06-18
2022-06-17
9
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
11
2022-06-19
4
2022-06-19
HARLEY (183)
2022-06-17
8
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
31
2022-06-18
GOLDMAN S (184)
2022-06-17
51
2022-06-17
22
2022-06-18
2022-06-17
6
Polakowska Wiktoria
Jks u Robsonów
MORLAND (157)
2022-06-18
25
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
32
2022-06-19
Przybylska Agnieszka
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2022-06-18
21
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
22
2022-06-19
Przytuła Dominika
niezrzeszona
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
17
2022-06-19
Racinowska Emilia
KJ Dilmar
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
17
2022-06-19
Radzikowska Nadia
JKS u Robsonów
CONCORDE (130)
2022-06-17
16
2022-06-18
19
2022-06-17
7
2022-06-18
43
2022-06-19
2
100
2022-06-19
Ratajczyk Nina
Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
WOJTEK (99)
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-18
7
2022-06-19
6
2022-06-19
1
Rogińska Zuzanna
KJ Młyńska Struga
NICKY BOY (103)
2022-06-17
22
2022-06-18
27
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-18
12
2022-06-19
4
50
Rudasz Włodzimierz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-06-19
11
Ruskowska Patrycja
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
LARIDOR (170)
2022-06-17
2022-06-17
32
2022-06-18
32
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
25
Ruskowski Mateusz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
KASSIA (55)
2022-06-17
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
17
2022-06-18
KEBELLA (167)
2022-06-17
28
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
12
2022-06-18
LIVELLA (168)
2022-06-17
25
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
18
2022-06-18
Sarnowska Julia
LKS Nadwwiślanin Kwidzyn
ANDROID (135)
2022-06-18
6
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
16
2022-06-19
Sobótka Nikola
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
HAWANA (5)
2022-06-18
3
100
2022-06-19
8
2022-06-17
12
2022-06-17
49
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-17
6
2022-06-17
3
2022-06-19
Sonnefeld Michalina
2022-06-17
2022-06-17
6
2022-06-18
30
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
4
50
2022-06-19
Sternicka Maria
Stajnia Grążawy
WANDER (207)
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
ROBINIA (208)
2022-06-19
5
2022-06-19
6
Szrejder Zbigniew
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2022-06-17
13
2022-06-17
38
2022-06-18
40
2022-06-19
8
2022-06-18
RAMBO DV (144)
2022-06-17
5
50
2022-06-17
18
2022-06-18
21
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
18
Szymaniak Wiktoria
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
JUKA J (82)
2022-06-18
11
2022-06-18
43
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
40
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
AZALIA (145)
2022-06-17
10
2022-06-17
24
2022-06-18
32
2022-06-18
36
2022-06-19
15
CLAUDIUS (147)
2022-06-17
8
2022-06-18
11
2022-06-19
8
DRUPI (148)
2022-06-17
3
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
16
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
36
2022-06-19
2022-06-17
44
2022-06-17
27
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
25
2022-06-19
8
2022-06-18
4
100
2022-06-17
7
2022-06-17
2
300
2022-06-19
1
500
2022-06-17
7
2022-06-18
6
2022-06-19
6
INFERNO (152)
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
13
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
7
2022-06-19
2022-06-17
16
2022-06-18
3
200
2022-06-19
3
200
KOMFORT J (154)
2022-06-17
48
2022-06-18
28
2022-06-19
21
LIMERICK (155)
2022-06-17
4
2022-06-17
37
2022-06-18
36
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
28
2022-06-19
2022-06-17
21
2022-06-18
10
Tomczuk Michał
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2022-06-17
17
2022-06-18
12
2022-06-17
13
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
2022-06-18
23
2022-06-19
20
2022-06-17
7
2022-06-18
9
Trzcińska Zofia
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
CONAN I (119)
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
20
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
8
2022-06-19
41
Twardowska Zuzanna
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2022-06-17
42
2022-06-19
39
2022-06-18
49
2022-06-18
41
2022-06-18
CIANTI (72)
2022-06-17
29
2022-06-17
26
2022-06-18
22
2022-06-19
4
100
Tykarska Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-17
14
Vulsteke Matthias
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
HEWELIA (165)
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-17
14
2022-06-18
24
2022-06-19
14
2022-06-18
CHELLO Z (166)
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-17
50
2022-06-18
34
2022-06-19
24
2022-06-18
47
Widzińska Katarzyna
JKS u Robsonów
MARATON (191)
2022-06-18
2022-06-17
16
2022-06-18
48
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
9
Wielicka Roksana
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DIONE S (123)
2022-06-17
10
2022-06-18
28
2022-06-19
16
Wojciechowicz Nadia
JKS u Robsonów
PABLO (206)
2022-06-17
4
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
15
2022-06-18
26
2022-06-19
9
2022-06-19
3
Wójcik Renata
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
DIADEMA (96)
2022-06-17
45
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-18
18
2022-06-18
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
44
2022-06-18
2022-06-17
17
2022-06-17
9
2022-06-18
19
FERGIE S (214)
2022-06-17
36
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-18
46
Wójcik-Korda Marta
brak
WARNA-K (36)
2022-06-17
8
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
11
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
13
2022-06-19
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ANNABELLE (114)
2022-06-17
5
50
2022-06-18
10
2022-06-19
2
300
2022-06-17
32
2022-06-18
47
2022-06-19
19
CHERY (116)
2022-06-17
22
2022-06-18
38
2022-06-19
11
COLESLA (117)
2022-06-17
17
2022-06-18
27
2022-06-19
35
Ślusarczyk Aleksandra
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
LORENZO (118)
2022-06-17
26
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
LORENZO (118)
2022-06-18
22
2022-06-18
Cornetta (228)
2022-06-19
6
Zdrojewska Inga
SKJ Stajnia Pod Wierzbą
NICK II (204)
2022-06-18
28
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
24
2022-06-19
Zdunek Małgorzata
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2022-06-18
13
2022-06-18
16
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Zielonka Karolina
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
WESTA (74)
2022-06-17
3
100
2022-06-18
5
50
2022-06-19
4
1500
2022-06-17
2
2022-06-17
31
2022-06-18
37
2022-06-19
11
2022-06-19
23

Number of Riders: 119

Number of Horses: 195

The sum of prizes: 32 580.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl