Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO-1* i ZR Biskupiec
Biskupiec, 29.04.-01.05.2022

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adach Miłosz KJ Arpav
S
O003069
2. Adamowicz Helena Sopocki KJ
2003 (MJ.)
O047156
10217956
3. Antczak Maja St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2004 (J.)
O032771
4. Aszyk Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
S
O032628
5. Babiarz Aleksandra LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O053777
6. Babiarz Ewa LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2005 (J.)
O056367
7. Bajan Mikołaj Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O043637
8. Bajan Zuzanna Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O019287
9. Bala Zuzanna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2005 (J.)
O067160
10. Chełchowska Helena Sopocki KJ
S
O026685
10135918
11. Chodnicka Zuzanna LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (JM.)
O064021
12. Chruścińska Małgorzata Sopocki KJ
2003 (MJ.)
O062566
13. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O020896
14. Ciepluch Laura JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (MJ.)
O045519
15. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
16. Czarnecki Dawid -
S
O003411
17. Czerska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
2001 (MJ.)
O026082
18. Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2008 (JM.)
O044914
19. Czub Zuzanna JKS Niestępowo
2006 (J.)
O049370
10258321
20. Depta Amelia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O051559
21. Detmer Marcelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O039669
22. Długosz Dominika SKJ Sopot
2011 (Mł.)
O065706
23. Długosz Karolina SKJ Sopot
2007 (JM.)
O066521
24. Drewek Klaudia Sopocki KJ
2008 (JM.)
O062049
25. Dubieniecka Martyna Sopocki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O040241
10210175
26. Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O003288
27. Dzipanow Maja LKJ w Gałkowie
2005 (J.)
O042395
28. Dziuba Anna KJ Sielanka Warka
2006 (J.)
O041843
29. Ejankowska Beata LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O011326
30. Endraszka Paulina FS Succin
S
O003891
10074861
31. Filipczyk Livia JKS Niestępowo
2007 (JM.)
O052053
32. Frąckiewicz Emma FS Succin
2005 (J.)
O046368
10195911
33. Gabriel Lena Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2007 (JM.)
O046541
10257910
34. Gajewska Dorota KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
brak
35. Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O025871
36. Gdaniec Mirosława St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O025868
37. Głusek Gabriel Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O003919
38. Głusek Gabriel Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O003919
39. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O025765
40. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O025765
41. Gordon Wiktoria LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2004 (J.)
brak
42. Gorecka Aleksandra Pomorski Liga Jeździecka
2006 (J.)
O061687
43. Grzybowski Jan Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (J.)
O040856
44. Hestkowska Dominika JKS U Robsonów
S
O003454
45. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
46. Hoffmann Antonina OJ Jaszczółtowo -Stow. Sportowe
2008 (JM.)
O049915
47. Hoffmann Zofia OJ Jaszczółtowo -Stow. Sportowe
2005 (J.)
O044117
48. Jackiewicz - Rąbca Monika Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
S
O003432
49. Jackiewicz - Wójcik Katarzyna KJ Jackiewiczów
S
O002741
50. Jendrzejczak Blanka JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O030997
51. Jeszka Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
2004 (J.)
O046664
52. Jończyk Łukasz POL
S
10002083
53. Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O000790
54. Joppek Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O031799
55. Kalak Laura KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
2009 (JM.)
O059300
56. Kamińska Zofia Sopocki KJ
2008 (JM.)
O050333
57. Kaproń Irmina Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O031213
58. Karaszewska Lena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (J.)
O043456
59. Kasprzyszak Ola JKS Equita Świętochów
2005 (J.)
O039308
60. Keler Aleksandra FS SUCCIN
2005 (J.)
Brak
61. Klimkiewicz Oliwia St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2004 (J.)
O033535
62. Knajdek Weronika Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (J.)
O035242
63. Kołacka Lena Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
2007 (JM.)
O040167
10187342
64. Kościelska Barbara KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2004 (J.)
O039081
10217957
65. Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O003161
66. Kowalski Kamil Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2004 (J.)
O058641
67. Koziarowska Natalia KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003126
68. Kozłowska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2002 (MJ.)
O035523
69. Kraśko Kuba LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (JM.)
O055726
70. Ludwicka Karina LKJ w Gałkowie
2006 (J.)
O044637
71. Ludwiczak Krzysztof Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
S
O000363
72. Łozowska Wiktoria KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O011944
73. Majka Lucja POL
S
10067410
74. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
75. Majta Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia Pod Wierzbą
2005 (J.)
O056520
76. Małecka Milena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (JM.)
O066143
77. Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (MJ.)
O034596
78. Masłowska-Szudrowicz Monika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O028321
79. Mattsson Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
O046661
80. Męczyńska Kaja Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2006 (J.)
O047168
81. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
82. Mudry Aleksandra KJ Bachmat Wrocław
S
O010231
83. Mularska Julia Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2004 (J.)
O062029
84. Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna KJ Arpav
S
O003059
10103775
85. Nicpoń Adam JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O001086
86. Nicpoń Martyna JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O012067
87. Niklas-Linde Weronika Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Coval
S
O010006
88. Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2006 (J.)
O038423
10200212
89. Obrębska Dominika bpk
2007 (JM.)
O045406
90. Olesiński Mariusz UKS Volteo
S
O002766
91. Olszewska Alicja LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O025506
92. Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
93. Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
94. Owczarek Przemysław KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O004341
95. Padalak Maria SKJ Sopot
2006 (J.)
O041037
96. Pałucka - Boczek Marta Sopocki KJ
S
O010189
97. Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003969
98. Pasiut Oliwia Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O039660
99. Pawłowicz Julia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2008 (JM.)
O048843
100. Pawłowicz Martyna SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (MJ.)
O062405
101. Perlikowski Rafał St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O006784
102. Petrovas Andrius A. Petrovas
S
none
103. Piastowska Agata CSJ Coval Pogórze
S
O008330
104. Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
S
O037005
105. Pietrzak Kaja KJ Kaja Czosnowo
2005 (J.)
O034646
106. Pilkiewicz Krystyna JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O031627
107. Pobłocka Aleksandra KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
2004 (J.)
O048153
108. Podliaskina Olha KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
brak
109. Poschauko Julia Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
S
O014122
10085827
110. Procińska Lena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O061541
111. Przytuła Dominika niezrzeszona
2004 (J.)
O063010
112. Pupiałło Marianna KJ Bracia Romanowscy Wozławki
2008 (JM.)
O049877
113. Radzikowska Nadia Jks u robsonów
O063188
brak
114. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O000934
115. Reszka Martyna BPK
2005 (J.)
O057754
116. Rogala Karolina Sopocki KJ
S
O008833
117. Rosiak Kornelia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
2004 (J.)
O044142
10231040
118. Rudasz Włodzimierz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001688
119. Siekierska Alicja Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O039805
120. Skorwider Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (MJ.)
O042287
121. Sobótka Nikola JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2008 (JM.)
O057357
122. Somnenfelld Michalina
123. Sterczyńska Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O039182
10179301
124. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
125. Susperregui-Stempkowska Sara BPK (MAZ)
2003 (MJ.)
O034160
10179403
126. Świątkowska Olga LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007183
10089755
127. Sylwester Nadia Sopocki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O058145
128. Szczupakowska Amelia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
2006 (J.)
O035615
129. Szejner Jagoda Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (MJ.)
O037940
130. Szrejder Zbigniew JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O004337
131. Szymaniak Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (MJ.)
O043738
132. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
S
O029192
133. Tocha Zofia J.J.Darboven
2005 (J.)
O045407
134. Tomaszewska Izabella POL
S
10075220
135. Tomaszewska Kalina Budzyński KS Kłos
2007 (JM.)
O053330
136. Tomaszewska Zuzanna JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O037371
137. Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O001385
138. Tomaszewski Antoni
S
O001385
139. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
140. Tomaszewski Stanisław bpk
2008 (JM.)
O058748
141. Tomczuk Michał KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O013874
142. Tulisz Kaja Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2004 (J.)
0060779
143. Twardowska Zuzanna Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
S
O013978
144. Twerdochlib Ida Sopcki Klub Jeździecki
145. Vulsteke Matthias Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2002 (MJ.)
O039337
146. Wawrzynowicz Marianna St. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (J.)
O048604
147. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
10047911
148. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
149. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
150. Wesoly Marcin POL
S
10165498
151. Wesoly Marcin POL
S
10165498
152. Wesoły Marcin KS Jumping Events Poznań
O007322
153. Widzińska Katarzyna JKS u Robsonów
S
O008883
154. Wiese Julia Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O031143
155. Wilczewska Weronika bpk
2002 (MJ.)
O028241
156. Wilczewska Weronika POL
2002 (MJ.)
10147919
157. Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika Sopocki KJ
S
O003476
10025824
158. Wintoch Maria KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O031453
159. Wojtasik Roksana Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O059362
160. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
161. Zdrojewska Inga SKJ Stajnia Pod Wierzbą
2009 (JM.)
brak
162. Ziółkowska Weronika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O062891
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

163

A BIT OF MAGIC WESTF GER 2014 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Abke / Acorado
M: Etienette / Etos
K026583 DE441411105714
2.

279

A LLE HOPP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: A LLE SPRING Power
M: Dierba
K027953 DE441410770611
3.

115

AISHA OF HERITAGE Z ZANG BEL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Atlantus Van De Roshoeve / Quickfeuer v Koekshof
M: I-Cassandra / Cassini I
K029951 056015Z55792515
4.

25

AL CAPONE SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Amazing Grace / Arpeggio
K026735 B0138877S
5.

98

AL PACINO J WLKP POL 18.09.2013 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: OLIVIER
M: AGNEW
K025201 616007530082713
6.

86

ALEXIS BH SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 cm F: Elf
M: Afrodyta BH
K028310 616007661402213
7.

164

ALMANZO WESTF GER 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Almanzor L / Acord II
M: Dolina / Cooper
K027838 DE441411454415
8.

166

AMBER HAN GER 2016 klacz gniada/- F: Action Bue
M: Arcita
K031089 DE431310735616
9.

126

ANAWA SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/170 F: Wizzerd WV/ Indoctro
M: Anais/ Aloube Z
K018541 616009510353211
10.

267

ANGEL DI MARIA SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Diatendro / Diarado
M: Amazing Grace / Arpeggio
K030415 616009661154417
11.

250

ANNABELLE WLKP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Arnika wlkp. / Polonus wlkp.
K029903 B0110545S
12.

27

ANOTHER DAY DIAMOND SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/171 F: Tjungske
M: April Day V
K032827 6169999600255615
13.

226

ANTIBES SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Rascin
M: Arabella
K033717 616009600078117
14.

269

ANTINA HOL GER 2008 klacz gniada/170 F: Cassini II
M: Traviata III
K014162 DE421000355608
15.

156

ARAGANO DRP POL 2003 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Aragon N / Aron N
M: Laura / Bouquet
K008228 DE457000318603
16.

129

ARGENTINA Z SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Aura / Cordial
K019771 616009530021811
17.

116

ARIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Sommerhit
M: Abigail
K033046 616009640081116
18.

95

AVALANCHE MEKL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Acorda / Acordplus
K021513 DE427275511611 105RH89
19.

101

AZALIA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Landacord / Landjunge
M: Aura / Cordial
K028691 616009530215615
20.

274

BALERO BRECH SP POL 2015 wałach gniada F: Ballybo / Balou Du Rouet
M: Cortina / Conteur
K028275 DE431319618715
21.

46

BALOU BALOU Polski Koń Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: BIJOU BE
M: SOFIA
K023192 616009540029713
22.

52

BALOU BOMBANCE SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Benza / Silver
K027072 616009590119414
23.

149

BALTAZAR WLKP POL 2010 wałach gniada/162 F: Nimroy B
M: Barbi / Dżahil
K022166 616007530012710
24.

151

BARDASZ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach skarogniada/190 F: Vandamme
M: Basirneela
brak POL007610168408
25.

231

BASTYLIA PKSP POL 2011 klacz gniada/162 F: Oder / Espadron
M: Ballada / Cyrak
K023151 616007530050911
26.

308

BAZOOKA JOE Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2017 gelding bay/170 F: Bacardi
M: -
- -
27.

24

BEE HAN POL 2006 klacz gniada// F: /
M: /
Brak /
28.

252

BELLAGIO Z Z POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Brantzau / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Krista / Polydor
K029343 056015Z55690216
29.

343

BIG SANTURIA PS F:
M:
30.

348

BIG SANTURIA PS OLDENBURSKA GER 2015 klacz gniada/179 F: Big Star
M: Santuria x Sandro Boy
Brak Brak
31.

89

BIG STAR O Z ZANG BEL 2012 wałach kara/163 F: Big Star jr /
M: Papilion / Fedor
K025682 056015255665312
32.

148

BOBA FETT SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam ex. Adagio IV
M: Beginka / Freedom's Choice
K014346 POL009661245008
33.

74

BRANDY SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/163 F: Maaik / Equador
M: Bagazja / Gin Tonic Star
K026639 616009610046712
34.

84

BRATISLAVIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Baja / Cachas
K028980 A0022531S
35.

302

BURSZTYN SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Barka / Nalot
K032465 616007680008516
36.

2

CACHADILLO HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/174 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Natura / Candillo
K019772 DE421000240311
37.

99

CALA MILLOR HOL GER 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Artani / Acorado
M: I-Campari / Cascavelle
K012665 DE421000018307
38.

131

CALABRIA HIPPICA OS POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Stavolta Hippica / Stakkato
K032309 DE418180114617
39.

128

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
K020135 DE421000592610
40.

328

CALICOR HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Jasmina I / Cor De La Bryere
K020476 DE421000691811
41.

108

CAMAKO’S BOY JW SBS POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Bamako De Muze / Darco
M: Flying Girl / Querlyhet Hero
K021586 056007000C44861
42.

243

CANAN PLUS- S Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: Kannan
M: H-Cataa
K030976 DE455879180116
43.

209

CANJER HST HOL GER 2010 wałach gniada/167 F: Cesano II / Caretino
M: Undine X / Cassini I
K022704 DE421000297810 276421000297810
44.

196

CAPINAEDA HOL. POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Casall
M: Valerie R/Lasino
Brak 1235
45.

253

CARDENSKY Z Z POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Definitely / Cardento
K029341 056015Z55694416
46.

144

CARDIFF SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Carrara / Carrico
K023534 616009510253013
47.

157

CARTIER OS GER 2015 wałach gniada/174 F: Chacomo / Conteur
M: Lilly Marleen / Leviscal
K015283 DE418180307415
48.

102

CASAUR Z SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Aura / Cordial
K030438 A0004278S
49.

268

CASILDA NW SP POL 2015 klacz kara/169 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Carrara / Carrico
K030416 616009510236115
50.

217

CASPAR MS HOL POL 2004 wałach gniada/172 F: Carpaccio
M: Paloma R
K009367 DE421000289204
51.

117

CASSA CIARA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cassini II
M: Acord II
K019109
52.

316

CASTAKKA BLUE PS F:
M:
53.

191

CASTIGO DE AMOR HOL. GER 2013 ogier siwa/169 F: Cascadello
M: po Con Air
K023882 DE421000071313
54.

262

CÉLINE WESTFALSKA GER 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Cordess KWPN
M: Celine qeena westf.
K026977 DE441411424014
55.

152

CELVISTO DSP GER 2013 wałach siwa/173 F: cellestial
M: Lamira
K028658 DE456570044513
56.

300

CENTAUR SP POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Libretto / Milione
M: Centuria / Mazzel
K008883 POL009530044604
57.

311

CHACCO - GER 2017 gelding bay/165 F: Chaccoon Blue
M: -
None -
58.

324

CHACCO DU ROUET OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Baloufina / Baloubet Du Ruet
K022965 DE418180219612
59.

109

CHACCOS BOY BAYER GER 2009 wałach gniada/171 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
K017717 DE 481 810070609
60.

273

CHANCE 33 HAN GER 2013 klacz siwa/174 F: Cascadello / Casall
M: Abbigale / Calido
K028080 DE431319800313
61.

349

CHANTILLY OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Contidou / Balou Du Rouet
K017893 DE418181400807
62.

139

CHARISMA T Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/166 F: Joyride
M: Charyzma
Brak 616009520031518
63.

106

CHARLIE WESTF GER 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Chaman / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Codyssee / Heartbreaker
K030731 DE441411159616
64.

21

CHARLIE OLD POL 2013 wałach siwa/171 F: Celestiall /
M: Lolypop / Lacordos
K028615 DE433331017513
65.

298

CHELLO Z ZANG BEL 2007 wałach siwa/170 F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Chella Chique Z / Chellano Z
K015285 Z531007
66.

236

CHELSEA BLUE PJT BAW POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Funny Girl / Poseidon
K018607 DE481810086809
67.

345

CHENOT F:
M:
68.

332

CHERRY SP 2018 F: IFDUREVERDY
M: CHELSEY
69.

110

CHERRY CORVUS D SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Corvus Z
M: Chocolett
K028499 616009530041914
70.

147

CIANTI SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: nn
M: nn
K026415 616999680066412
71.

134

CIARA NIEM. SPORT. GER 2009 Klacz siwa/172 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Kiara / Kolibri
K025053 DE456370059709
72.

212

CICINKO DSP POL 2004 wałach gniada// F: /
M: /
Brak /
73.

103

CLARENTINO HOL POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Cornetino / Cornet Obolensky
M: F-Clarissa / Catoki
K031355 DE421000703617
74.

195

CLARIMA AZ HOL. POL 2015 klacz siwa/167 F: Clarimo
M: T-Nelly/ Newton
Brak 1235
75.

179

CLEAR ONE SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/168 F: Number One hol./ Numero Uno
M: Clear Caretina hol./ Caretino hol.
K026799 616009610187415
76.

91

CLINT OLDEBURG POL 2016 wałach kara/170 F: Clinissmo
M: Laviva
K029772 DE418180075716
77.

254

COCA LIGHT SEMILLY SF FRA 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Arko III / Argentinus
M: Montana du Pas / Quick Star
K022968 25000112273645F
78.

33

CON CONTADOR KWPN POL 2007 wałach gniada/165 F: Con Air
M: Verona M
K012738 103SI28
79.

59

CONCORDE LWB POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: colard
M: corte
K028019 0000025664
80.

344

CONSTANTIN SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: C Tarnawa / Wizzerd Wv
K029338 616009600126916
81.

167

CONSTANTINE M HAN GER 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Wendura / Wendekreis
K025714 DE431310046212
82.

64

CONVERTUS HOL GER 2014 ogier kasztanowata/181 F: Colman / Carthago
M: Vinja III / Caretino
K027150 DE421000042514
83.

276

CONX POL 2011 wałach gniada F:
M:
84.

135

COOLIO S SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/165 F: Comilfo Plus Z / Comme il Faut
M: Calvada S / Calvados Z
K031328 A0016203S
85.

280

COQUICKUCO G LIT. WIERZCH LTU 2015 klacz kara/170 F: Diarado Diamond / Diarado
M: Constancja G / Caruso Gut
K029386 LTU005170166015
86.

242

CORDESSO S WESTF. POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Cordess
M: Contiga
K031013 DE441411176516
87.

185

CORDIAN HOL POL 2018 ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: K-Quintana / Quidam De Revel
K033479 DE421000706218
88.

346

COREK F:
M:
89.

245

CORLANDER OLD POL 2016 ogier gniada/173 F: Cornet Colbert
M: La Donna
K031683 DE 418185017216
90.

317

CORNET DR JANETZKO PLUS S F:
M:
91.

246

CORSAL KNT HOLSZTYN POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: CASALL
M: FOR PLEASURE
BRAK DE421000076810
92.

255

CORSIMO SWB POL 2012 ogier kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Caf Pippi Lotta / Pavarotti Van De Helle
K021595 752004041201160
93.

320

CORTINA F:
M:
94.

127

COTE D’OR SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Hera XXXIV / Corleone
K018874 616009640083809
95.

290

COUNTER HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/173 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Ravenna II / Langenhagen
K023540 DE421000693111
96.

171

CRAZY DAISY G NIEM. SPORT. GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Casdorff / Casall
M: Chakira / Con Sherry
K025057 DE455870285413
97.

5

CREOVILLA S SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Leoville /
M: C.Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
K026820 616009520037415
98.

114

CRIMSON SR Z Z BEL 2010 wałach siwa/162 F: Clearway /
M: L-Classina-I /
K025683 703648
99.

239

CROSLOVE OLD POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/176 F: JE TAIME FLAMENCO
M: CHACCOS GIRLSTAR
K033436 DE418185056316
100.

199

CRUZ S SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/173 F: Black Jack / Cornet Obolensky
M: C. Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
K027117 616009520042014
101.

277

D’URBERVILLE TESSA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Wojownik
M: Dia
K029244 POL732010075315
102.

112

DALTON 24 OS BEL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: La Stella / Quick Star
K033227 DE418180097611
103.

72

DAME LA VIDA SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Zamelus W / Namelus R
M: Doria S / Grand De La Cour
K029335 616009530173116
104.

228

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Douglas / Darco
M: Wendy V / Indoctro
K016425 528003000812206
105.

340

DAVA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/174 F: Harper /
M: Diva /
brak 616007610113314
106.

40

DAVINELL Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Diamant Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Avinell S / Grand De La Cour
K023112 056015255838911
107.

336

DEJAVUE HSDA AES POL 2018 klacz gniada/164 F: Cassiopeia / Casall Ask (Casall La Silla)
M: Dejavue / Namelus R
K033259 826002180883137
108.

337

DEKRET MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Wareg
M: Des Terma
brak
109.

168

DELILAH HOL POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:15 F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Vernisage / Catoki
K026339 DE421000691011
110.

73

DELILAH SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/162 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Doria S / Grand De La Cour
K029336 616009530115715
111.

331

DEMETER 18 HAN. 2017 siwa F: Diacontinus
M: Sophia / Stalzenberg
K034149 DE421311400617
112.

90

DIAMANTA BALOUBET OLD GER 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Darshan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Quite Wenke / Quite Easy I
K029239 DE418180205915
113.

160

DIAMANTINA RK . POL 2017 klacz siwa/167 F: .
M: .
. .
114.

150

DIAVOJ SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Convoi / Contender
M: Diana / Romualdo
K017626 616009530267508
115.

186

DIONNE SWB SWE 2015 klacz skarogniada/164 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Crushing Cookie TJ / Camaro M
K033262 04151817
116.

347

DJEAN F:
M:
117.

303

DOMISIA NN POL 2011 klacz siwa/160 F: NN
M: NN
K027741 616999530280911
118.

122

DON JUNIOR MFS HAN POL 2010 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: HB I Don Aqui
M: Willisa Rosa
K033085 826006003115010
119.

71

DONATELLA V DWB DEN 2015 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Don Ruto /
M: Corolla V / Come Back II
K029334 208333201503211
120.

78

DORAWA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Corvus Z
M: Demolka/ Nielsen
Brak 616007520084715
121.

75

DORIA S PZHK POL 2004 klacz gniada/164 F: Grand de la Cour/Graf Grannus
M: Donwega/Donatelli
brak brak
122.

251

DRIADA WKLP POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: CASTLE ROCK
M: DUMKA
K030667 616007610102017
123.

278

EASY FLY HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Sherona / Stakkato
K028278 DE431319627313
124.

299

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 wałach gniada/- F: Zahros R / Sam R
M: Adesi / Germus R
K015530 528003200909274
125.

180

ELDORADO SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Eviva / Mylord Carthago
K028713 616009610126716
126.

326

ELEFANT KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: nn /
M: nn/
brak -
127.

82

ELTANI WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: El Salvador / Vigaro
M: Catani / Calido
K028977 DE441411425614
128.

18

EMIRO WESTF POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Emir R / Colman
M: O'Carola / Carlino
K030567 441411087417
129.

293

ENESCO DU LYS SF FRA 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Tornesch / Lux Z
M: Socca Fontanel / Calvaro
K028901 14476346Q
130.

210

ERLETTA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Lasko
M: Eroica
K027750 616009510021515
131.

105

ESCOBAR C Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Ephebe For Ever /
M: Ovita V /
K033111 056015Z55682715
132.

58

EWULLI HOL GER 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Connor / Casall
M: Goldika VI / Carthago
K028608 DE421000163012
133.

104

F-CLARISSA HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Zabou I / Cassini II
K025344 DE421000031713
134.

338

FANTASTIC GR KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201007107 105QL33
135.

96

FELLOW KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Gentle’s
M: Cornelia
K023210 528003201012131
136.

204

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 wałach siwa/176 F: Faldo / Purioso II
M: Volisa / Elmshorn
K016837 528003201005642
137.

181

FIBONACCI S WURT GER 2011 ogier gniada/1 F: Flipper D'Elle / Double Espoir
M: Cita II / Candillo
K019096 DE473730145511
138.

66

FILOUGRAMA OLD GER 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Filou De Muze / Stakkato
M: Filou de Muze / Stakkato
K028206 DE418180153613
139.

314

FLANDRIA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Farina / Czad
K022729 616009640005113
140.

153

FOR CANTO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Cantolar
M: For Fun
K024920 616009610128614
141.

14

FOR FLIX WESTFALE GER 2010 wałach jasnokasztanowata/172 F: For Contest
M: Roxana264
K031139 DE441410841210
142.

94

FOR FUTURE HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Fagina / Athlet Z
K021969 DE421000092912
143.

238

FOR FUTURE PJT HOL GER 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: For Fashion / For Plesure
M: The Best / Esteban
K028619 DE421000046314
144.

83

FUEGO CN Hiszpański Koń Sportowy POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Verdi TN
M: HHE Pompadour
K033438 724016116045180
145.

233

GAMBIT SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Ginger / Landjonker S
K027608 616009661019414
146.

281

GAMEBOY RED WINE SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Gino H
M: Sunday morning
Brak 616009640079017
147.

306

GARROU DE MESSITERT BWP POL 2006 wałach gniada/167 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Brenda De Messitert / Clinton
K010933 W254115BWP
148.

182

GENIUSZ WLKP POL 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Coriano’s Ass / Coriano Z
M: Gejsza / Atlas Bavaria
K029586 616007610028616
149.

119

GINEWRA WLKP POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Connor hol./ Casall
M: Gaja wlkp / Carry Son hol.
K029036 616007610083716
150.

118

GINGERBREAD RED WINE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 wałach siwa/167 F: Gemini CL
M: L-Rovinia
K027949 056015Z55808015
151.

202

GOLDARETTE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Gipsy Level KG / Vandame
K029708 616009610212616
152.

323

GOLDMAN S KWPN NLD 2011 wałach siwa/176 F: Colman /
M: Nadette S / Lux
K021040 528003201109860
153.

221

GOOGLE THIS KWPN POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Waranta / Concorde
K021947 528003201107074
154.

69

GRACIELA HAN POL 2006 klacz gniada// F: /
M: /
Brak Brak
155.

85

GRAND BOY D SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Etos/Santiego
M: Gratka / West
Brak 616009530164517
156.

222

GRANDORSE Z KWPN NED 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: George Z /
M: Qumorka Z /
K033797 056015Z55644417
157.

192

GRANNUS LAZAR OLD POL 2012 klacz gniada/- F: Levinson / Levisto Z
M: / Graf Grannus
K021213 -
158.

270

GREY HICKSTEAD HAN GER 2018 ogier siwa/167 F: Hickstead White
M: Grace Kelly
K033734 DE431310090618
159.

341

GUCCIMINKA VAN'T GERENDAL Z F:
M:
160.

227

GUIDAM KWPN POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Oberlina / Holland
K023214 528003201101092
161.

240

HAKILLY V Z ZANGER. POL 2014 klacz gniada/176 F: Harley
M: Cakilly V Z
K026199 056015Z55545714
162.

235

HASSLING-KETLING SP POL 2014 ogier kara/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Hellenika / Cabrol
K028337 616009661019614
163.

307

HAWANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Fred
M: Hulanka
K028546 616007610204812 616007610204812
164.

249

HERA DE LUX DSP POL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Hermes De Lux
M: Lilly
K032354 K032354
165.

176

HERITAGE OF ECUADOR SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Ekwador
M: Hurysa
K030368 616009530175715
166.

154

HERSYLIA ZK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/163 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua
M: Husaria / Nabucho Du Serein
K024531 616009591027313
167.

297

HEWELIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/175 F: Colox Cup /
M: Hawana / Kołczan
K025806 616009600275812
168.

161

HISPANUS NIEM. SPORT. POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Accuse /
M: Historyjka / Exaltation
K031915 DE455557963117
169.

146

HOP HOP SIMONI DWB POL 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Willemoes /
M: Nouba Du Blequin /FR/ / Unnering /FR/
K032350 DK2083332012048
170.

133

HOPE NEVER DIES SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Ekwador
M: Heraja
K028937 11111
171.

88

I-BLACK WIDOW HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Uriko
M: Diuna-To / Casall
Brak DE421000712216
172.

142

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Eileen 111 / Action-Breaker
K017763 BEL-W-270289-BWP
173.

173

IDYLLA SP POL 2015 klacz kara/165 F: Clavius /
M: Isabell / It's Me Du Mesmil
K029375 616020530175615
174.

325

INDULCO F:
M:
175.

292

INTRO DE MUZE KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Falaise De Muze / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
M: Linda / Farmer
K026374 528003201300130
176.

80

IVAR VDL KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/160 cm F: Tinka's Boy
M: Tolivia VDL
K026315 528210002858429
177.

282

J.B. JAGGER SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Jeziorna / Bajou Du Ruet
K032757 616009660858817
178.

263

JABELLA - NED 2014 mare dark bay/170 F: -
M: -
None -
179.

203

JALISCO SOLIER KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/166 F: Elvis Ter Putte/Diamant de Semilly
M: Zaza/Heartbreaker
K027270 528003201405551
180.

294

JANNEMAN KWPN NED 2014 ogier skarogniada/173 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Indoctro / Capitol I
K026241 528003201405544
181.

301

JAVA KWPN NED 2014 wałach kara/184 F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Whisperer / Indoctro
K027337 528003201402161
182.

141

JE T'AIME SP POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/163 F: Kilian 38
M: Jemioła
K028189 616009600113114JP
183.

321

JENSEN F:
M:
184.

208

JETOULON VAN DE RIETVENNE KWPN NED 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Enjoy Balia / Indoctro
K028176 528003201407554
185.

327

JODOCUS KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/163 F: ZAVALL VDL /
M: OASE /
brak 528003201406251
186.

223

JUKA J SP POL 2010 Klacz kara/170 F: Karbon / Landor S
M: Jazira / Jape
K022951 616009600306110
187.

121

JUNIOR 152 OLD POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Junior De Pommes / Jus De Pomme
M: Lady Ginette / Lord Pezi
K026340 DE433331607212
188.

120

K-1 VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 wałach kara/175 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Haya VD Kattevennen / Heartbreaker
K024875 056015Z55764714
189.

218

KALEV RED WINE OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Kannan /
M: D-Luna /
K030275 DE418182531515
190.

145

KAMERON TRAK POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/166 F: Karat / Ajbek
M: Kamira
K032719 616003010092515
191.

248

KARNAC RED WINE OLD POL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: KANNAN
M: KLEONS BONITA
K033543 DE418182531615
192.

318

KASABLANKA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Lord Liberator / Littorio
M: Kasandra / Pro Savage
K031317 616009690087015
193.

77

KETLING SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/170 F: Morricone
M: Kostaryka / Sofix
K033301 616009520069918
194.

43

KICKARA TS KWPN NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Dickara TS / Mr. Blue
K028880 528003201509095
195.

79

KING HEARTBREAKER TN KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Calvaro z / Caletto I
M: Goronda Musterd / Heartbreaker
K026961 528003201504168
196.

87

KOLORADO - CHERRY D SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/173 F: Chery Cordial
M: Kariera
K023432 616009530082613
197.

107

KOMFORT J SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Kanada / Maram
K031492 616009520048917
198.

257

KONKORDIA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/172 F: Coupie / Coupe De Coeur
M: Kofinka / Armani
K030934 A0014627S
199.

125

KRACK T KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Etoulon VDL /
M: Borissa / Indoctro
K033824 528003201508982
200.

155

KRAVIZ OLDENBURG POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Kasanova della pomme
M: -------
*** ***
201.

70

KRIMA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Cruzeiro L /
M: Kwarta /
K030395 616009610128812
202.

113

KYANA HDH AES POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/166 F: Gaetano /
M: Hoopra / Brugal VDL
K030586 8260021508746333
203.

289

LANDCASTLE SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Castle Rock
M: /
brak 616098200253320
204.

28

LATIN LOVER Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: L'arc De Triomphe / Landor S
M: Special Girl Siena / Codexo
056015Z55676911 056015Z55676911
205.

237

LIKEUR PJT KWPN NED 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: AREZZO VDL
M: SIROCCO Z
K028893 528003201602993
206.

329

LILA LANI NIEM.SPORT. 2017 gn. F: Lezard
M: Loomia / Lonely Boy
207.

200

LOCARNO HDH A. E. S. POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: LOCARNO (AK LOCARNO 62)
M: Color Me Cream Z
K030675 826002160877228
208.

81

LORD PHOENIX K OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phoenix
K018527 DE418180175011
209.

256

LORDI HAN GER 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Lord Pizarro / Lord Pezi
M: Dior / Diarado
K026047 DE431310232914
210.

283

LORENZO KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Grand Slam
M: Cin-Cin
K032318 00000
211.

205

LOS ANGELES OLD GER 2012 wałach siwa/167 F: Lincoln 122 / Light On
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K021913 DE418180199612
212.

215

LUPINUS SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Markies V / Guidam ex Adagio IV
M: Landova / Landor S
K030528 616009600058815
213.

165

MAGNUS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wery Good / Graf Stepp
M: Multum In Parvo / Metternich
K014747 616009610014608 105LR04
214.

234

MAJERAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Milady / Lavendel
K030388 616009661165615
215.

225

MARATON SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Mazepa / Le Voltaire
K030664 616009600060516
216.

162

MARKUS SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Almanzor L / Acord II
M: Miriam / Revel
K027309 616009600117714
217.

264

MAVANDA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Makabi / Maram
K020808 616009530174612
218.

232

MELLECHOWICZ SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Milady / Lavendel
K027607 616009661363214
219.

330

MESSCENTO F:
M:
220.

322

MICHELL F:
M:
221.

206

MILAN W.S KWPN POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/174 F: Malibu TN
M: Po Indoctro
K031307 528003201702047
222.

132

MISSOURI HIPPICA OS POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Carnute Girl / Carnute
K032889 DE418180114117
223.

97

MISTERIO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Angelheart / Akribori
M: Milena / Jarabub
K015290 POL009610102105
224.

6

MONTBLANC 11 HAN GER 2014 wałach siwa/181 F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Silvana / Stakkato
K026346 DE431316716114
225.

334

MY LOVE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Mylady / Chambertin
K028714 A0013223S
226.

183

MYSTIQUE HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Mona IX / Concerto II
K020604 DE421000079312
227.

124

NABAB SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/175 F: Markies V /
M: Nirwana / Revel
K024599 616009600175011
228.

187

NACHO TVL KWPN NED 2018 ogier siwa/169 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Wiletto / Casco
K033260 528003201803486
229.

174

NAKI NETTE KWPN POL 2018 klacz gniada/170 F: Carrera VDL
M: Go Nette
K033861 528003201808402
230.

198

NELA SP POL 2007 klacz siwa/164 F: Castillo/Carolus
M: Nutka/Bumerang
K012594 POL009600290707
231.

143

NEW SKY C SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nancy / Concert
K030612 61600952006917
232.

188

NEXT ONE HOL POL 2017 klacz siwa/- F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Bettina V / Lucky Boy
K030607 DE421000750517
233.

335

NEXT-MINKA KWPN NED 2018 ogier gniada/164 F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Du-Minka / Clinton
K033261 528003201806778
234.

175

NICE GUY KWPN POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Glasgow -W VH Merelsnest
M: Zodiera
K033860 528003201803704
235.

224

NICK II WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Likwor
M: Nebraska
brak 616007530037715
236.

219

NOWATOR SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Pielgrzym /
M: Nevada /
K033788 616009520100117
237.

333

NUMBER ONE HOL GER 2009 Ogier siwa F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Ilaka IV / Corofino 2
K020345 DE 421000153509 104WC28
238.

339

ONLY YOU SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Ignam/
M: Octet/
brak
239.

350

OSI SP POL 2015 klacz kara/166 F: Kilian 38 /
M: Osama / Marino
K028087 616009600115715
240.

271

OZZY OSBOURNE SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Odeur-M / Lord Z
K026734 616009661386214
241.

136

PERFECT SMILE SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Ares / Elvis
M: P-Veronique / Colman
K028966 616009530207615
242.

275

PERHAN TRAK POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Hipoidas
M: Parleza/ Aragonit
K031619 616007600164617
243.

319

PHEWINE F:
M:
244.

284

POKER SP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Poll / Arak
M: Lisa /
K014101 616999520184308
245.

220

QAMAN-EXPRES BWP BEL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Global Express / Orient Express
M: Mananka-A / Inshallah De Muze
K030680 056002W00314190
246.

309

QARATH VAN PAEBROEK Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2014 gelding bay/- F: Quidam De Revel
M: China VH Ganzenhof Z
None -
247.

216

QUINANKA LAZAR OLDENBURG POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Quinto De B
M: Granada
K025194 DE33330956713
248.

315

QUINTANA MEKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/172 F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Arwen / Acorado
K019372 DE427270257609
249.

190

QUINTESSENCE SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Chepettano / Chepetto
M: Quintal 2 / Quidam's Rubin
K028715 616009610126916
250.

184

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOL GER 2010 wałach gniada/1 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: U2 II / Cento
K020343 DE421000213810 105BR51
251.

130

RAKIJA SP POL 2006 klacz siwa/163 F: Efez /
M: Rafia / Vulcano
K030647 009640061306
252.

100

RAMBO DV BWP BEL 2017 wałach gniada/171 F: Bamako De Muze / Darco
M: Heoka Van Ret Netehof / Cassini
K031122 056002W00315801
253.

285

RASCINO XXX POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: XXX
M: XXX
Brak Xxx
254.

230

RAVECCO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Ravella S / Grand De La Cour
K015466 POL009520048308
255.

194

RAVEL SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: Tjungske /
M: / po Lagrain
brak -
256.

229

RIANA P SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Rebella / Landos
K020740 616009610012912
257.

266

RUFUS SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Rolemma / Emar
K027921 616099530112815
258.

342

RUFUS SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Salamon / Darko
M: Rolemma /
brak -
259.

68

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 klacz gniada/173 F: Urleven Piron
M: Vinja III
K018981 DE421000142111
260.

241

SATILIO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/174 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Saturday / Animo
K027533 616009610120414
261.

310

SHERLOCK Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2012 gelding dark bay/- F: Shandor 34
M: Lyra
LTU005170128212 -
262.

189

SLEDGE HAMMER V'T MEULENHOF BWP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Nixon van't Meulenhof
M: Pepperoni van't Meulenhof
K033480 056002W0031524
263.

169

SON CONTENDER - POL - ogier gniada/- F: -
M: -
K029950 -
264.

291

SONATA W PKSP POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Con Capital / Con Capitol
M: Surprise / Sao Paulo
K021065 616009630203510
265.

111

STAKKATO BOY Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: NOBLESSE VI
K033150 DE481810003516
266.

172

STAKKITO GOLD HOL POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: A-CASIELLE/ CASALL
K033444 de421000702017
267.

123

SUEDWIND 9 OLD POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Stolzenberg
M: Claire
K033084 DE418182544913
268.

177

ŚWISTA ZAGORKA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2007 klacz srokata/mk:145 F: NN
M: NN
K034003 B0139867S
269.

261

SZOTILL SP POL 2015 wałach srokata/165 F: Otill / Luron
M: Szelema / Song
K029960 616009530067515
270.

296

TAJFUN WLKP POL 2005 wałach kara/170 F: Asyż / Hamlet Go
M: Tunika / Polonus
K020834 POL007520050705
271.

201

TARTAN KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2013 wałach srokata/kuc:139 F: Efekt
M: Tajlandia
K032776 616013580093813
272.

140

TREE OF CORVUS SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Corvus Z
M: Tre-Ratina Z
K030711 616009530069416
273.

138

TROUBLE LADY KWPN POL 2018 klacz gniada/174 F: Toulon
M: Lux
Brak 11111
274.

158

ULALA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Magnum VD Bisschop / Elvis Ter Putte
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K033656 616009610142916
275.

265

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE SF FRA 2008 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Newton De Kreisker / Diamant De Semilly
M: Lunanime De Grandry / Quidam De Revel
K011640 08110466
276.

137

UNTOUCHI BVH HELDENLAAN AES POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Untouchable
M: Hatschibuh
Brak 1111
277.

193

VAL D'ISESRE SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Vittorio /
M: V Dally / Verdi
K029100 616009510237814
278.

247

VENKA WEST/ POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Van Gogh
M: Emilka
K028230 DE441410848915
279.

197

VHS CASCATO DU ROUET WESTF. POL 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: Balou du rouet
M: VHS Castella/Castelan
K033295 1245
280.

213

VHS CASTELLA HOL POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Castelan II / Casiro I
M: Aranka / Cancara
K028374 DE421000547413
281.

211

VHS COME TO ME WESTF POL 2017 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Cornert Obolensky /
M: VHS Castella /
brak DE441411236617
282.

178

VLADISLAV LAZAR OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Via M / Quick Star
K026988 DE433330855415
283.

159

WHAT'S UP SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/165 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Wizja / Wizja / Cedrus
K030535 616009520030817
284.

214

WHO KNOWS HANOWERSKA POL 2008 wałach kara/172 F: ESCUDO I
M: ROMINA ROSE
K019354 DE 4313123200908
285.

76

WHY NOT WLKP POL 2016 wałach siwa/163 F: MJT Nevados S sp / Calvados II
M: Whiskey wlkp/ Solaris han.
K029406 616007520047816
286.

207

WIARADO SP POL 2014 wałach kara/174 F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Witara / Cavallo
K025899 616009640053814
287.

244

WIRGINIA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Con Calma
M: CHIMINKA
K026722 61600964007112
288.

272

ZADAR SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/183 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Z Evette ex Evette / Zavall VDL
K026846 616009510238014
289.

92

ZERO Z ZANG BEL 2013 ogier siwa/175 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cakilly V Z / Caritano Z
K023212 056015Z55507813
290.

170

ZORBA WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Banita / Arcus
M: Zora / Zapał
K016568 POL007520041609
291.

93

ZORINO SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/170 F: Magnum vd bisschop
M: Zorka
K033455 616009610032817
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adach Miłosz KJ Arpav
200
SUM:
200.00
Antczak Maja St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
30
SUM:
30.00
Babiarz Ewa LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
200
SUM:
200.00
Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
350
500
SUM:
850.00
Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
300
SUM:
300.00
Czerska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
60
30
SUM:
90.00
Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
15
120
SUM:
135.00
Czub Zuzanna JKS Niestępowo
15
SUM:
15.00
Depta Amelia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
240
SUM:
240.00
Drewek Klaudia Sopocki KJ
150
SUM:
150.00
Dubieniecka Martyna Sopocki KJ
15
SUM:
15.00
Gabriel Lena Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
60
30
SUM:
90.00
Głusek Gabriel Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
30
SUM:
30.00
Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
15
25
25
60
SUM:
125.00
Jackiewicz - Wójcik Katarzyna KJ Jackiewiczów
30
SUM:
30.00
Jendrzejczak Blanka JKS Equita Świętochów
150
SUM:
150.00
Jończyk Łukasz POL
375
SUM:
375.00
Kasprzyszak Ola JKS Equita Świętochów
325
750
SUM:
1075.00
Kołacka Lena Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
240
15
30
480
SUM:
765.00
Kościelska Barbara KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
15
195
SUM:
210.00
Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
600
SUM:
600.00
Koziarowska Natalia KJ Strzała Krubiczew
15
SUM:
15.00
Kozłowska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
195
240
SUM:
435.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
15
120
400
800
SUM:
1335.00
Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
160
800
120
500
400
SUM:
1980.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
320
800
1300
15
100
200
15
25
15
250
200
SUM:
3240.00
Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna KJ Arpav
400
25
SUM:
425.00
Nicpoń Adam JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
150
320
1000
800
2000
640
500
SUM:
5410.00
Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
625
575
SUM:
1200.00
Padalak Maria SKJ Sopot
390
SUM:
390.00
Pałucka - Boczek Marta Sopocki KJ
150
120
SUM:
270.00
Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
150
300
375
100
400
15
25
SUM:
1365.00
Perlikowski Rafał St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
15
25
SUM:
40.00
Petrovas Andrius A. Petrovas
300
160
350
625
1250
SUM:
2685.00
Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
1000
400
1000
SUM:
2400.00
Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
15
30
100
640
SUM:
785.00
Rogala Karolina Sopocki KJ
15
SUM:
15.00
Sobótka Nikola JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
250
SUM:
250.00
Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
15
SUM:
15.00
Świątkowska Olga LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
15
SUM:
15.00
Szrejder Zbigniew JKS Rywal Grudziądz
30
SUM:
30.00
Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
250
160
575
SUM:
985.00
Tomaszewska Izabella POL
250
SUM:
250.00
Tomaszewska Kalina Budzyński KS Kłos
15
SUM:
15.00
Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
400
160
1600
SUM:
2160.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
25
520
SUM:
545.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
150
1000
400
520
2500
SUM:
4570.00
Wesoly Marcin POL
15
SUM:
15.00
Wesoły Marcin KS Jumping Events Poznań
25
30
SUM:
55.00
Wilczewska Weronika bpk
60
15
300
SUM:
375.00
Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika Sopocki KJ
15
30
25
SUM:
70.00
Wintoch Maria KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
30
SUM:
30.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
325
SUM:
325.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adach Miłosz
KJ Arpav
2022-04-29
27
2022-04-30
6
200
2022-05-01
23
2022-04-29
5
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
16
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
4
2022-05-01
Adamowicz Helena
Sopocki KJ
DALTON 24 (112)
2022-04-29
45
2022-05-01
44
2022-04-29
42
2022-04-30
38
Antczak Maja
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2022-04-29
53
2022-04-29
46
2022-04-30
35
2022-05-01
19
30
Aszyk Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2022-04-29
68
2022-04-29
21
2022-04-30
10
2022-04-30
13
2022-05-01
23
Babiarz Aleksandra
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
KETLING (77)
2022-04-29
19
2022-04-30
6
2022-05-01
9
Babiarz Ewa
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-04-29
1
2022-04-30
34
2022-04-30
21
2022-05-01
3
200
Bajan Zuzanna
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
WHAT'S UP (159)
2022-04-29
35
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
21
2022-05-01
17
2022-05-01
13
2022-04-30
2022-04-29
21
2022-04-29
63
2022-04-30
6
2022-04-30
55
2022-05-01
36
2022-05-01
Bala Zuzanna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Stajnia pod Wierzbą
NOWATOR (219)
2022-04-30
2022-04-30
Chełchowska Helena
Sopocki KJ
2022-04-30
58
2022-05-01
48
2022-04-29
55
2022-04-29
68
Chodnicka Zuzanna
LKJ w Gałkowie
2022-04-29
7
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
51
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
4
2022-05-01
Chruścińska Małgorzata
Sopocki KJ
KYANA HDH (113)
2022-04-29
70
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
2
2022-04-30
28
2022-05-01
20
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2022-04-29
4
2022-04-30
1
350
2022-05-01
1
500
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2022-04-29
17
2022-05-01
5
300
2022-04-30
Czarnecki Dawid
-
CRUZ S (199)
2022-04-29
18
2022-04-29
9
2022-04-30
13
2022-05-01
Czerska Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
2022-04-29
7
60
2022-04-30
22
2022-05-01
16
ALMANZO (164)
2022-04-29
73
2022-04-30
37
2022-05-01
9
30
MAGNUS (165)
2022-04-29
25
2022-04-30
37
2022-05-01
37
Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
SONATA W (291)
2022-04-29
10
15
2022-04-30
21
2022-05-01
8
120
2022-04-29
77
Czub Zuzanna
JKS Niestępowo
2022-04-29
22
2022-04-29
25
2022-04-30
13
15
2022-05-01
22
Depta Amelia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-04-29
41
2022-04-29
26
2022-04-30
53
2022-04-30
34
2022-05-01
6
240
Detmer Marcelina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DAVA (340)
2022-04-29
51
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
30
Długosz Dominika
SKJ Sopot
TARTAN (201)
2022-04-29
8
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
14
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
9
2022-05-01
Długosz Karolina
SKJ Sopot
2022-04-29
22
2022-04-29
24
2022-04-30
4
2022-04-30
23
2022-05-01
27
Drewek Klaudia
Sopocki KJ
2022-04-29
19
2022-04-29
24
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
2022-04-30
3
150
Dubieniecka Martyna
Sopocki KJ
2022-04-29
12
15
2022-04-30
30
2022-05-01
32
Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
EDESSO (299)
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
63
2022-04-30
21
2022-05-01
Dzipanow Maja
LKJ w Gałkowie
KONKORDIA (257)
2022-04-29
57
2022-04-29
65
2022-04-30
36
2022-04-30
56
2022-05-01
52
Dziuba Anna
KJ Sielanka Warka
2022-04-29
15
2022-04-30
30
2022-05-01
13
Ejankowska Beata
LKJ w Gałkowie
KAMERON (145)
2022-04-29
62
2022-04-29
68
2022-04-30
66
2022-04-30
50
Endraszka Paulina
FS Succin
2022-04-29
18
2022-04-30
39
2022-05-01
40
2022-04-29
54
2022-04-30
60
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
2022-04-29
2022-04-29
15
2022-04-30
45
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
18
Filipczyk Livia
JKS Niestępowo
ERLETTA (210)
2022-04-29
36
2022-04-29
62
2022-04-30
11
2022-04-30
41
2022-05-01
31
Frąckiewicz Emma
FS Succin
BRANDY (74)
2022-04-29
28
2022-04-29
21
2022-04-30
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
63
Gabriel Lena
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2022-04-29
20
2022-04-29
23
2022-04-30
25
2022-04-30
2022-04-29
51
2022-04-30
8
60
2022-05-01
16
30
Gajewska Dorota
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
PHEWINE (319)
2022-04-29
31
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
23
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
11
2022-05-01
CORTINA (320)
2022-04-29
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
2022-04-30
Gapska Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
WHY NOT (76)
2022-04-29
48
2022-04-29
43
2022-04-30
18
2022-05-01
8
Gdaniec Mirosława
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2022-04-29
9
2022-04-29
44
2022-04-30
51
2022-05-01
50
Głusek Gabriel
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
55
2022-05-01
12
30
Głusek Gabriel
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
JANNEMAN (294)
2022-04-29
24
2022-04-30
37
2022-05-01
56
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
2022-04-29
35
2022-04-29
48
2022-04-30
29
2022-04-30
19
2022-05-01
15
2022-04-29
6
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
17
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
2
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
CHANTILLY (349)
2022-04-30
24
2022-05-01
22
Gordon Wiktoria
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-04-29
10
2022-04-29
Gorecka Aleksandra
Pomorski Liga Jeździecka
2022-04-29
26
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
12
Grzybowski Jan
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2022-04-29
42
2022-04-30
45
2022-05-01
33
Hestkowska Dominika
JKS U Robsonów
EASY FLY (278)
2022-04-29
16
2022-04-29
78
2022-04-30
16
2022-04-30
49
2022-04-29
32
2022-04-29
29
2022-04-30
54
2022-05-01
54
Hestkowski Robert
JKS u Robsonów
2022-04-29
19
15
2022-04-29
10
25
2022-04-30
12
25
2022-05-01
62
PERHAN (275)
2022-04-29
65
2022-04-29
79
2022-04-30
70
2022-04-30
CONX (276)
2022-04-29
8
60
2022-04-29
23
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
46
2022-04-29
13
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
19
2022-04-30
Hoffmann Antonina
OJ Jaszczółtowo -Stow. Sportowe
ARAGANO (156)
2022-04-29
32
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
9
2022-04-30
36
2022-05-01
37
2022-05-01
Hoffmann Zofia
OJ Jaszczółtowo -Stow. Sportowe
GINEWRA (119)
2022-04-29
7
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
2022-04-30
27
Jackiewicz - Rąbca Monika
Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
2022-04-29
5
2022-04-29
39
2022-04-30
34
2022-05-01
35
Jackiewicz - Wójcik Katarzyna
KJ Jackiewiczów
IDYLLA (173)
2022-04-29
37
2022-04-29
43
2022-04-30
25
2022-05-01
10
30
2022-04-29
2022-04-29
58
2022-04-30
63
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
21
NICE GUY (175)
2022-04-29
50
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
46
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
38
2022-05-01
Jendrzejczak Blanka
JKS Equita Świętochów
RAVECCO S (230)
2022-04-29
6
150
2022-04-30
33
2022-05-01
10
Jeszka Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
DOMISIA (303)
2022-04-29
4
2022-04-29
72
2022-04-30
3
2022-04-30
42
2022-05-01
1
2022-05-01
33
Jończyk Łukasz
KJ Sielanka Warka
RUFUS (266)
2022-05-01
27
Jończyk Łukasz
POL
RUFUS (342)
2022-04-29
1
375
2022-04-29
30
2022-04-30
19
Joppek Marcin
Sopocki KJ
2022-04-29
71
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
12
2022-04-30
19
2022-05-01
25
2022-04-29
59
2022-04-29
71
2022-04-30
33
2022-04-30
27
2022-05-01
34
Kalak Laura
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
POKER (284)
2022-04-29
29
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
13
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
3
2022-05-01
Kamińska Zofia
Sopocki KJ
RAKIJA (130)
2022-04-29
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
71
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
30
Kaproń Irmina
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
DRIADA (251)
2022-04-29
28
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
3
2022-04-30
64
2022-05-01
26
Karaszewska Lena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-04-29
14
2022-04-29
67
2022-04-30
23
2022-05-01
29
Kasprzyszak Ola
JKS Equita Świętochów
BASTYLIA (231)
2022-04-30
4
325
2022-05-01
1
750
2022-04-29
28
Keler Aleksandra
FS SUCCIN
DORIA S (75)
2022-04-29
24
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
10
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
7
Klimkiewicz Oliwia
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2022-04-29
53
2022-04-29
61
2022-04-30
37
2022-04-30
16
2022-05-01
12
2022-05-01
26
Knajdek Weronika
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
NEW SKY C (143)
2022-04-29
8
2022-04-29
52
2022-04-30
8
2022-05-01
5
Kołacka Lena
Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
2022-04-29
3
240
2022-04-30
28
2022-05-01
27
2022-04-29
50
2022-04-29
36
2022-04-30
10
15
2022-05-01
11
30
2022-04-29
35
2022-04-30
29
2022-05-01
3
480
Kościelska Barbara
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2022-04-29
11
15
2022-04-30
4
195
2022-05-01
Kostrzewski Maciej
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2022-04-29
31
2022-04-30
50
2022-05-01
2
600
2022-04-30
6
2022-05-01
32
2022-04-29
56
2022-04-29
37
Kowalski Kamil
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
SZOTILL (261)
2022-04-29
2
2022-04-29
51
2022-04-30
52
2022-04-30
43
2022-05-01
31
2022-05-01
CÉLINE (262)
2022-04-29
57
2022-04-30
27
2022-05-01
21
Koziarowska Natalia
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2022-04-29
41
2022-04-30
18
2022-05-01
45
2022-04-29
36
2022-04-30
26
2022-04-30
17
2022-04-29
69
2022-04-30
9
15
2022-04-30
27
2022-05-01
24
MESSCENTO (330)
2022-04-29
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
2022-04-30
21
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
NABAB (124)
2022-04-29
4
195
2022-04-30
3
240
2022-05-01
31
Kraśko Kuba
LKJ w Gałkowie
OSI (350)
2022-05-01
11
Ludwicka Karina
LKJ w Gałkowie
BALTAZAR (149)
2022-04-29
58
2022-04-30
64
2022-05-01
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
CROSLOVE (239)
2022-04-29
14
15
2022-04-29
14
2022-04-30
24
2022-05-01
7
120
2022-04-29
16
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
SATILIO (241)
2022-04-29
19
2022-04-29
5
400
2022-04-30
15
2022-04-29
22
2022-04-30
22
2022-05-01
36
WIRGINIA (244)
2022-04-29
35
2022-04-29
10
2022-04-30
9
2022-05-01
3
800
2022-04-29
34
2022-04-29
22
2022-04-30
26
2022-05-01
9
Łozowska Wiktoria
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
CORDIAN (185)
2022-04-29
46
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
67
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
19
DIONNE (186)
2022-04-29
56
2022-04-29
17
NACHO TVL (187)
2022-04-29
55
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
57
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
23
2022-05-01
NEXT ONE (188)
2022-04-29
36
2022-04-29
41
2022-04-30
20
2022-04-30
30
2022-05-01
30
2022-04-29
2022-04-29
28
2022-04-30
58
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
24
2022-04-29
2022-04-29
67
2022-04-30
53
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
28
Majka Lucja
POL
KRACK T (125)
2022-04-29
39
2022-04-29
27
2022-04-30
14
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2022-04-29
34
2022-04-30
16
2022-05-01
15
ARIA (116)
2022-04-29
44
2022-04-30
47
2022-05-01
27
KRACK T (125)
2022-05-01
Majta Wiktoria
SKJ Stajnia Pod Wierzbą
NICK II (224)
2022-04-30
7
Małecka Milena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2022-04-30
9
2022-05-01
29
2022-04-29
18
2022-04-29
61
Maruszak Lena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2022-04-29
37
2022-04-29
8
160
2022-04-30
11
2022-05-01
6
800
2022-04-29
6
120
2022-04-30
2
500
2022-05-01
6
400
Masłowska-Szudrowicz Monika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
HISPANUS (161)
2022-05-01
Mattsson Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-04-29
15
2022-04-29
70
2022-04-30
2022-04-30
48
Męczyńska Kaja
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2022-04-29
19
2022-05-01
32
2022-04-29
13
2022-04-30
18
2022-04-30
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-04-29
33
2022-04-29
6
320
2022-04-30
2
800
2022-05-01
4
1300
RAVEL (194)
2022-04-29
47
2022-04-29
21
2022-04-30
44
2022-05-01
53
2022-04-29
74
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
69
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
15
2022-05-01
CAPINAEDA (196)
2022-04-29
30
2022-04-29
16
15
2022-04-30
19
2022-04-30
8
100
2022-05-01
7
200
2022-04-29
45
2022-04-29
33
2022-04-30
47
2022-05-01
21
2022-04-29
17
15
2022-04-29
11
25
2022-04-30
11
15
2022-04-30
5
250
2022-05-01
8
200
Mudry Aleksandra
KJ Bachmat Wrocław
CALANTINO (128)
2022-04-29
13
2022-04-30
16
2022-05-01
12
Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna
KJ Arpav
FERDINAND (204)
2022-04-29
15
2022-05-01
7
400
2022-04-29
12
25
2022-04-30
10
2022-05-01
MILAN W.S (206)
2022-04-29
28
2022-04-30
31
WIARADO (207)
2022-04-29
44
2022-04-30
28
2022-05-01
22
Nicpoń Adam
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2022-04-29
6
150
2022-04-29
14
2022-04-30
6
320
2022-05-01
2
1000
CLINT (91)
2022-04-29
33
2022-04-30
46
2022-05-01
43
ZERO Z (92)
2022-04-29
2
800
2022-05-01
2
2000
COUNTER (290)
2022-04-29
3
640
2022-04-29
2
500
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
10
Nicpoń Martyna
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
ZORINO (93)
2022-04-29
33
2022-04-30
40
2022-04-30
CHANCE 33 (273)
2022-04-29
25
2022-04-30
29
2022-04-29
12
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
42
2022-04-30
41
Niklas-Linde Weronika
Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Coval
2022-04-29
2022-04-29
42
2022-04-30
65
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
34
Niziołek Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
2022-04-29
1
625
2022-04-30
32
2022-05-01
4
575
Obrębska Dominika
bpk
BURSZTYN (302)
2022-04-30
2022-04-30
51
2022-05-01
13
2022-05-01
35
Olesiński Mariusz
UKS Volteo
2022-04-29
9
2022-04-29
75
2022-04-30
68
2022-04-30
WHO KNOWS (214)
2022-04-29
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
72
2022-04-30
Olszewska Alicja
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
DORAWA (78)
2022-04-29
2022-04-29
35
2022-04-30
2022-04-30
2
2022-05-01
6
Olszewski Marcin
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
HISPANUS (161)
2022-04-29
17
2022-04-29
20
2022-04-30
54
2022-04-30
48
Olszewski Marcin
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-04-29
2
2022-04-29
27
2022-04-30
35
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
8
RASCINO (285)
2022-04-29
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
15
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
1
Padalak Maria
SKJ Sopot
2022-04-29
31
2022-04-30
20
2022-05-01
4
390
2022-04-29
40
2022-04-30
9
2022-05-01
4
Pałucka - Boczek Marta
Sopocki KJ
2022-04-29
5
150
2022-04-30
6
120
2022-05-01
28
Pasik Monika
LKJ w Gałkowie
2022-04-29
17
2022-04-29
54
2022-04-30
10
2022-04-30
59
2022-05-01
39
2022-04-29
18
2022-04-29
23
2022-04-30
15
2022-04-30
11
2022-05-01
14
2022-05-01
14
2022-04-29
3
150
2022-04-29
2
300
2022-04-30
1
375
2022-05-01
29
CORSIMO (255)
2022-04-29
2022-04-29
18
2022-04-30
7
100
2022-04-30
5
400
2022-05-01
LORDI (256)
2022-04-29
9
15
2022-04-29
45
2022-04-30
10
25
2022-05-01
11
Pawłowicz Julia
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
LUPINUS (215)
2022-04-30
2022-04-30
Pawłowicz Martyna
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
TAJFUN (296)
2022-04-30
17
2022-04-30
Perlikowski Rafał
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
GINEWRA (119)
2022-05-01
7
2022-05-01
6
2022-04-29
13
15
2022-04-29
38
2022-04-30
11
25
2022-05-01
17
2022-04-30
36
Petrovas Andrius
A. Petrovas
JABELLA (263)
2022-04-29
60
2022-04-29
26
2022-04-30
39
2022-05-01
2
300
2022-04-29
30
2022-04-29
56
2022-04-30
22
2022-05-01
19
2022-04-29
16
2022-04-30
7
160
2022-05-01
14
SHERLOCK (310)
2022-04-29
1
350
2022-04-30
1
625
2022-05-01
1
1250
CHACCO (311)
2022-04-29
33
2022-04-30
33
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
40
2022-05-01
Piastowska Agata
CSJ Coval Pogórze
ANAWA (126)
2022-04-29
26
2022-04-30
13
2022-05-01
41
LILA LANI (329)
2022-04-29
7
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
22
2022-04-30
Pieniaszek Dominik
KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
2022-05-01
5
1000
2022-04-29
3
400
2022-04-30
1
1000
2022-04-30
18
2022-04-29
Pietrzak Kaja
KJ Kaja Czosnowo
2022-04-29
14
2022-04-29
67
2022-04-30
57
2022-05-01
59
Pilkiewicz Krystyna
JKS Equita Świętochów
RIANA P (229)
2022-04-29
40
2022-04-30
17
2022-05-01
14
Pobłocka Aleksandra
KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
FELLOW (96)
2022-04-29
45
2022-04-30
52
2022-05-01
12
2022-04-29
63
2022-04-30
15
2022-05-01
9
Podliaskina Olha
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
JENSEN (321)
2022-04-29
16
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
24
2022-04-30
MICHELL (322)
2022-04-29
25
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
60
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
35
GOLDMAN S (323)
2022-04-29
2022-04-29
34
2022-04-30
38
2022-05-01
17
2022-04-29
20
CHENOT (345)
2022-04-30
8
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
10
2022-05-01
Poschauko Julia
Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
CARDIFF (144)
2022-04-29
11
2022-04-30
12
2022-05-01
13
Procińska Lena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
JE T'AIME (141)
2022-04-29
39
2022-04-29
59
2022-04-30
59
2022-04-30
14
2022-05-01
28
Przytuła Dominika
niezrzeszona
2022-04-30
11
2022-04-30
Pupiałło Marianna
KJ Bracia Romanowscy Wozławki
CENTAUR (300)
2022-04-29
42
2022-04-29
72
2022-04-30
41
2022-05-01
Radzikowska Nadia
Jks u robsonów
2022-04-29
14
2022-04-29
29
2022-04-30
5
2022-04-30
47
2022-05-01
8
2022-05-01
33
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
EWULLI (58)
2022-04-29
20
2022-04-30
17
2022-05-01
20
2022-04-29
27
2022-04-29
18
15
2022-04-30
23
2022-05-01
13
30
2022-04-29
8
100
2022-04-30
3
640
2022-05-01
11
Reszka Martyna
BPK
CELVISTO (152)
2022-04-29
40
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
7
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
3
FOR CANTO (153)
2022-04-29
30
2022-04-29
10
2022-04-30
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
39
2022-05-01
Rogala Karolina
Sopocki KJ
ELTANI (82)
2022-04-29
23
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
14
15
2022-05-01
51
2022-04-29
54
2022-04-29
47
2022-04-30
61
2022-04-30
34
2022-05-01
16
Rosiak Kornelia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
MARKUS (162)
2022-04-29
24
2022-04-29
65
2022-04-30
31
2022-05-01
Rudasz Włodzimierz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-04-29
75
2022-04-29
46
2022-04-30
20
2022-04-30
28
2022-05-01
18
Skorwider Maja
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
NELA (198)
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
24
2022-05-01
5
Sobótka Nikola
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2022-04-29
3
2022-04-29
13
2022-04-30
4
2022-04-30
4
HAWANA (307)
2022-04-29
66
2022-04-29
2
250
2022-04-30
43
2022-04-30
53
2022-04-29
6
2022-04-29
76
2022-04-30
56
2022-04-30
40
Somnenfelld Michalina
2022-04-29
23
2022-04-29
21
2022-04-30
49
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
16
Sterczyńska Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
2022-04-29
32
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
2022-04-29
Strzałkowski Antoni
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2022-04-29
29
2022-04-29
58
2022-04-30
38
ZADAR (272)
2022-04-29
49
2022-04-29
57
2022-04-30
15
15
Świątkowska Olga
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-04-29
15
15
2022-05-01
2022-04-30
40
Sylwester Nadia
Sopocki KJ
CHARLIE (21)
2022-04-29
73
2022-04-29
71
2022-04-30
33
2022-05-01
49
Szejner Jagoda
Budzyński KS Kłos
DEKRET (337)
2022-04-29
44
2022-04-29
58
2022-04-30
61
2022-05-01
60
Szrejder Zbigniew
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
RAMBO DV (100)
2022-04-30
25
2022-05-01
17
30
2022-04-29
6
2022-04-29
52
Szymaniak Wiktoria
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
JUKA J (223)
2022-04-30
2022-04-30
12
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2022-04-29
31
2022-04-29
70
2022-04-30
45
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
BOBA FETT (148)
2022-04-29
5
250
2022-04-29
12
2022-04-30
8
160
2022-05-01
4
575
ZORBA (170)
2022-04-29
64
2022-04-29
46
2022-04-30
52
2022-04-30
39
2022-05-01
30
Tocha Zofia
J.J.Darboven
CASPAR MS (217)
2022-04-29
40
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
25
Tomaszewska Izabella
POL
QUINTANA (315)
2022-04-29
12
2022-04-29
11
2022-04-30
5
2022-04-30
2
250
2022-05-01
2
Tomaszewska Kalina
Budzyński KS Kłos
JAVA (301)
2022-04-29
60
2022-04-29
53
2022-04-30
12
15
2022-05-01
38
Tomaszewski Antoni
JKS Equita Świętochów
DANDY (228)
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
MAJERAN (234)
2022-04-30
3
400
2022-05-01
18
Tomaszewski Antoni
MAJERAN (234)
2022-04-29
29
Tomaszewski Antoni
JKS Equita Świętochów
2022-04-29
7
160
2022-04-30
14
2022-05-01
3
1600
FLANDRIA (314)
2022-04-29
3
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
AZALIA (101)
2022-04-29
11
2022-04-30
25
2022-04-29
8
2022-04-30
5
2022-04-29
9
25
2022-04-29
17
2022-04-30
4
520
2022-05-01
9
2022-04-29
39
2022-04-29
63
2022-04-30
48
2022-05-01
23
CHARLIE (106)
2022-04-29
60
2022-04-30
24
2022-05-01
34
2022-04-29
66
2022-04-30
26
2022-05-01
25
2022-04-29
4
2022-04-29
27
2022-04-30
12
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
5
2022-04-29
1
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
31
2022-05-01
20
DAVA (340)
2022-05-01
7
Tomaszewski Stanisław
bpk
FLANDRIA (314)
2022-04-29
22
2022-04-30
1
2022-04-30
26
2022-05-01
25
Tulisz Kaja
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2022-04-29
34
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
20
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
Twardowska Zuzanna
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2022-04-29
11
2022-04-29
32
2022-04-30
38
2022-04-30
CIANTI (147)
2022-04-29
5
2022-04-29
10
2022-04-30
50
2022-04-30
Twerdochlib Ida
Sopcki Klub Jeździecki
2022-04-29
62
2022-04-30
62
2022-05-01
47
Vulsteke Matthias
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
HEWELIA (297)
2022-05-01
6
2022-05-01
10
CHELLO Z (298)
2022-05-01
11
2022-05-01
Wawrzynowicz Marianna
St. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2022-04-29
38
2022-04-29
69
2022-04-30
14
2022-04-30
7
2022-05-01
22
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
CLEAR ONE (179)
2022-04-29
25
2022-04-30
23
2022-05-01
26
ELDORADO (180)
2022-04-29
49
2022-04-30
5
150
2022-05-01
58
GENIUSZ (182)
2022-04-29
38
2022-04-29
47
2022-04-30
49
2022-05-01
20
2022-04-29
1
1000
2022-04-30
15
2022-05-01
8
400
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
DIONNE (186)
2022-05-01
24
Wechta Maksymilian
POL
DIONNE (186)
2022-04-30
32
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2022-04-29
4
520
2022-05-01
1
2500
MY LOVE (334)
2022-04-29
48
2022-04-30
42
2022-05-01
61
Wesoly Marcin
POL
2022-04-29
34
2022-04-29
54
2022-04-30
17
15
2022-05-01
26
Wesoly Marcin
POL
2022-04-29
47
2022-04-29
64
2022-04-30
62
2022-04-30
2022-04-29
30
2022-04-29
35
2022-04-30
40
2022-05-01
57
Wesoły Marcin
KS Jumping Events Poznań
CORLANDER (245)
2022-04-29
61
2022-04-29
13
25
2022-04-30
29
2022-05-01
14
30
Widzińska Katarzyna
JKS u Robsonów
MARATON (225)
2022-04-29
43
2022-04-29
66
2022-04-30
35
ANTIBES (226)
2022-04-29
72
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
32
2022-04-30
Wiese Julia
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
EMIRO (18)
2022-04-29
69
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
44
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
36
2022-05-01
10
Wilczewska Weronika
POL
BALTAZAR (149)
2022-04-29
12
Wilczewska Weronika
bpk
AMBER (166)
2022-04-29
16
2022-04-30
7
60
2022-05-01
2022-04-29
20
15
DELILAH (168)
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
2
300
2022-05-01
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
44
2022-04-29
31
2022-04-30
20
2022-05-01
19
Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika
Sopocki KJ
CIARA (134)
2022-04-29
43
2022-04-30
16
15
2022-05-01
18
30
COOLIO S (135)
2022-04-29
2022-04-29
73
2022-04-30
2022-04-30
22
2022-04-29
38
2022-04-29
41
2022-04-30
9
25
2022-05-01
12
2022-04-29
64
2022-04-29
50
2022-04-29
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
43
2022-05-01
42
Wintoch Maria
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2022-04-29
32
2022-05-01
15
30
2022-04-30
36
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-04-29
4
325
2022-04-30
31
2022-05-01
21
ANNABELLE (250)
2022-04-29
2022-05-01
55
2022-04-30
35
2022-04-29
26
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
8
2022-04-30
46
LORENZO (283)
2022-04-29
52
2022-04-29
74
2022-04-30
32
2022-04-30
39
CHERRY (332)
2022-04-29
9
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
1
2022-04-30
Zdrojewska Inga
SKJ Stajnia Pod Wierzbą
NICK II (224)
2022-04-30
18
Ziółkowska Weronika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-04-29
15
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
13
2022-05-01
24

Number of Riders: 162

Number of Horses: 291

The sum of prizes: 37 370.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl