Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT Baborówko
Baborówko, 03-04.07.2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002896
2. Antkowiak Zuzanna KJ Raduszyn
2007 (JM.)
O052710
3. Bąk Anastazja SJ BABORÓWKO
4. Benrot Antonina OSJ Goraj
2009 (JM.)
Brak
5. Benrot Małgorzata OSJ Goraj
S
brak
6. Berbecka Aleksandra JKS Fer Więckowice
2004 (J.)
O053851
7. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
8. Bielawska Martyna KJ Stajnia Nowina
2006 (JM.)
O063769
9. Borowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O051799
10. Bronnenberg Jeroen Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
S
O006429
11. Bronnenberg Julia Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2011 (Mł.)
O063488
12. Bronnenberg Marta Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
S
O026923
13. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
14. Bukczyńska Jagoda KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2005 (J.)
O048579
15. Burzyński Michał St. J Baborówko
S
O025153
16. Cajske Klementyna Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (J.)
O034621
17. Celmerowska Alina KJ Stajnia Nowina
S
O014068
18. Chodkiewicz-Polska Olga St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O049477
19. Chrząszczak Jagoda Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2010 (Mł.)
O063487
20. Cichorek Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Nowina
2007 (JM.)
O061940
21. Cieślińska Nina JKS Fer Więckowice
2008 (JM.)
O057414
22. Cwajda Michał JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O002691
23. Czerniejewska Adrianna bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
24. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
25. Dachtera Barbara RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2003 (J.)
O050147
26. Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O037759
27. Doczekalska Lidia bpk
S
O025010
28. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (J.)
O039346
10178539
29. Dudek Alina St. KJ Kapriola
S
O013478
30. Działa Katarzyna JKS Santok
S
O018264
31. Fanslau Klara SJ Turzyn
2004 (J.)
O062643
32. Figiel Debora bpk
2003 (J.)
O046699
33. Foligowska Karolina KS Grand Horse
S
O053182
34. Gabryelska Joanna KJ Michałówka
2002 (MJ.)
O039091
35. Garbacz Natalia St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
O018394
36. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
O023600
37. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (J.)
O042577
38. Gier Zuzanna bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O047084
39. Gogołek Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
40. Grzegorz Karolina bpk
2004 (J.)
O037780
41. Gwara Julia KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O047350
42. Heydel Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2003 (J.)
O039348
43. Iaroshenko Konstantin KJ Michałówka
S
O054627
44. Jabłońska Julia Verso La Natura
2005 (J.)
O033374
45. Jachimowicz Gniewko KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (MJ.)
O021493
10109428
46. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O003957
10060453
47. Jackowiak Marcelina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O039011
48. Janusz Agata Stajnia Nebraska
2002 (MJ.)
O049357
49. Janusz Małgorzata St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2001 (MJ.)
O049356
50. Jaremko Marcin St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O041949
10224869
51. Juszczak Piotr JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2005 (J.)
brak
52. Kabacinska Madison KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O047057
53. Kałwa Aleksandra St.Kraju Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
O041161
54. Kamińska Weronika Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2009 (JM.)
O059032
55. Kasperczak Karolina JUKS Mieczewo
2000 (MJ.)
O033984
56. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
57. Klatkiewicz Michał SJ Kunowo
S
O028234
58. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
59. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
60. Kolanus Ania bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
61. Kołodzińska Aleksandra bpk
2008 (JM.)
O050214
62. Konarska Maja JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2007 (JM.)
O059232
63. Kondratowicz Ireneusz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O003144
64. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
65. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
S
O023183
66. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
O048818
67. Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O038495
68. Kosmowska Inga KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O037758
69. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
70. Krasucka Julia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O034631
71. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (J.)
O031067
72. Kruś Martyna JKS Fer Więckowice
2007 (JM.)
O051389
73. Krzyżaniak Aleksandra KJ Stajnia Nowina
2009 (JM.)
O057723
74. Kudłaszyk Mia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O057654
75. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O003150
76. Kukowski Wojciech KJ Michałówka
S
O012042
77. Kulińska Martyna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2011 (Mł.)
O059648
78. Kulwas Maja OSJ Goraj
2008 (JM.)
brak
79. Lasek Julia bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
80. Lauk Aleksander Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2004 (J.)
O026920
81. Lehmann Nina JKS Fer Więckowice
2008 (JM.)
O064222
82. Lemańska Anna St. J Baborówko
2000 (MJ.)
O034175
83. Lembicz Gabrysia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2008 (JM.)
O058766
84. Lembicz Martyna KJ Stajnia Nowina
2010 (Mł.)
O062864
85. Liszyńska Julia bpk
2004 (J.)
O053973
86. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
87. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
88. Łozowska Wiktoria KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
brak
89. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
90. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
91. Machalewska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O019043
92. Maćkowiak Julia bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
93. Maćkowiak Olga KJ Grand Horse Suchy Las
2005 (J.)
O055602
94. Magdziarz Zuzanna brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
95. Majewska Karolina bpk
S
brak
96. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (J.)
O035381
97. Mamys Marta St. Kraju Jumping Team
2009 (JM.)
O060747
98. Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna bpk
S
O009312
99. Mateja Maksymilian bpk
2003 (J.)
O055412
100. Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002733
101. Młyńczak Zuzanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (MJ.)
O055560
102. Mossakowski Jan SJ Baborówko
S
O003414
103. Nawrot Julia KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O032662
104. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (J.)
O035386
105. Nowacka Zuzanna SJ BABORÓWKO
2004 (J.)
BRAK
106. Nowacki Michał KJ Sport Zamysłowo
S
O006357
107. Nowak Klaudia KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2005 (J.)
O060114
108. Okraska Barbara LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kaliński
2005 (J.)
O064453
109. Padowska Inez KJ Wiecanowo
S
O021552
110. Pawelczak Paulina JKS Melloni Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O033279
111. Pawlaczyk Olga St. Kraju Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
O056581
112. Pawlak Karolina KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2009 (JM.)
O056714
113. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (JM.)
O039090
114. Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (MJ.)
O038669
115. Piasecka Aleksandra bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
116. Piastowska Agata CSJ Coval Pogórze
S
O008330
117. Piechowiak Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (MJ.)
O042735
118. Pieniaszek Diego KJ Grek sp zoo
2003 (J.)
O039628
119. Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
S
O037005
120. Pikosz Katarzyna bpk
S
O023417
121. Pobłocka Aleksandra KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
2004 (J.)
O048153
122. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O034949
10225412
123. Polaszek Robert JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
S
O030551
124. Polaszek Zuzanna JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
2000 (MJ.)
O030550
125. Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O001780
126. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
127. Przybylska Zuzanna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2009 (JM.)
O054566
128. Przybyła Julianna LKS Cwał Poznań
2009 (JM.)
brak
129. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O000934
130. Reinhold Julia KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O012924
131. Romanowska Hanna bpk
2009 (JM.)
Brak
132. Romanowska Marta KJ Bonin
S
O012863
133. Rutkowska Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
S
O025499
134. Rutkowska Katarzyna JKS FER Więckowice
S
O011146
135. Sawicka Paulina St. J Baborówko
2007 (JM.)
O045419
136. Sergiel Hanna KS Centaurus Stary Kisielin
2006 (JM.)
O047012
137. Siczyński Alan JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033924
138. Siennicka Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (MJ.)
O035333
139. Sinkiewicz Natalia LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O021179
140. Skrzeczkowska Emilia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2006 (JM.)
O052778
141. Skrzypczak Agata bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
142. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O043645
143. Soloch Artur St. J Baborówko
S
brak
144. Sołtysiak Zuzanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
2007 (JM.)
O064150
145. Stawińska Amelia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2002 (MJ.)
O038260
146. Stawna Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Nowia
2009 (JM.)
brak
147. Stein Hanna RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O047876
148. Stronczyńska Oliwia KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2003 (J.)
O047590
149. Stróżyńska Agata St. J Baborówko
2003 (J.)
O044632
150. Strzelec Patrycja bpk
S
O061769
151. Szczepaniak Natalia bpk
2004 (J.)
O038676
152. Szott Martyna bpk
2004 (J.)
O053082
153. Szuman Antonina bpk
2006 (JM.)
O060913
154. Szymczak Mikołaj St. J Baborówko
2002 (MJ.)
brak
155. Tauchert Oliwia SJ Baborówko
2003 (J.)
O039358
156. Tomikowski Michał bpk
2007 (JM.)
O055880
157. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O045645
158. Trzcińska Zofia St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2005 (J.)
O055934
159. Twardowska Zuzanna LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O013978
160. Undrych Zofia bpk
2004 (J.)
O041413
161. Walkowiak Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
S
O062421
162. Wallicht Leticja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2005 (J.)
O032656
163. Walorek Julia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O039938
164. Wartecka Zofia LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kaliński
2009 (JM.)
O063351
165. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
166. Wesoły Marcin KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
167. Wesoły Zuzanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2008 (JM.)
O055556
168. Wika Daria Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (J.)
brak
169. Wiśniowska Alicja KJ Rancho Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O063514
170. Włoch January KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O057717
171. Włoch Joachim KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O057718
172. Wojciechowska Martyna LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kaliński
2010 (Mł.)
O064043
173. Wójcik Renata KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O004016
174. Wróbel Joanna bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
175. Wróblewska Wiktoria SJ BABORÓWKO
2006 (JM.)
brak
176. Wylegała Aleksandra Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2010 (Mł.)
O060605
177. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
178. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O040749
179. Zannier Dariusz Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
S
O053747
180. Zujewska Wiktoria KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O055266
181. Zujewska Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (Mł.)
O063771
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

138

AKT SP POL 2002 wałach kasztanowata F: Hamlet Go / Turnus
M: Agnew / Agar
K007573 POL007590002602
2.

80

ALADYN WLKP POL 2014 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: La Voltaire /
M: Aida /
brak 6160076101647
3.

189

ALUSITA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus I / Carolus
M: Argentyna / Biskwit
K025337 616009610106414
4.

110

ANKA LAZAR HOL GER 2011 wałach siwa/168 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Why Not II / Quinar
K020205 DE421000227711
5.

285

ANTARI WLKP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Adara / Piramidon
K020986 616007680091310
6.

253

APOLLO SP POL 2003 wałach siwa/166 F: 21 GWŁ Louis /
M: Afrodyta /
brak 11825
7.

230

ARES KUC CONNEMARA POL 2000 ogier gniada/- F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
8.

113

ARES PONYSPORT KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K029498 616999570218513
9.

88

ARIBA SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Arlin / Aloube Z
K027032 616009670094313
10.

221

ARIS SP POL 2014 klacz kara/176 F: Christ / Competent
M: Alfara / Alfaro
K031192 616009530030514
11.

54

ARKON L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini L
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K029290 616009610094216
12.

169

ASER SP POL 2007 ogier kara/168 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Imequyl / Luron
K012158 616009540050207
13.

225

ASTON - K WLKP POL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: Mars / Avero
M: Alfa / Rulon
K031144 616007610080317
14.

286

AURUM HAFLINGER POL 2017 wałach jasnokasztanowata/142 F: Nero /
M: Adina /
brak 619013690056017
15.

130

AVALANCHE MEKL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Acorda / Acordplus
K021513 DE427275511611 105RH89
16.

97

BACARDI HAN GER 2015 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Cualite / Calido
K031541 DE431316995015
17.

154

BARCZERO SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/164 F: Czumak /
M: Barodia /
brak -
18.

235

BELLEZA KUC POL 2010 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:kuc:13 F: Grey / Lubczyk
M: Wira / nn
K027176 616013610043210
19.

111

BERGAMO DRP POL 2016 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Gabon /
M: Miss Barneby /
brak -
20.

209

BERNI KP SP POL 2013 ogier gniada/170 F: Cruzeiro L /
M: Barbi /
brak -
21.

177

BIRMA HAFLINGER POL 2013 klacz izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Dunaj / Nordpfeil
M: Bajka / Admirał
K030208 616013610074513
22.

279

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
K024330 DE421000268311
23.

249

BLANCHET BLANC HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/168 F: Barcley /
M: Bonita /
brak DE421000712616
24.

203

BLANT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/162 F: Madison /
M: Boliwia /
K031110 616009681011215
25.

259

BOCCACCIO HOL POL 2010 ogier gniada/- F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Pretty Queen / Quida De Revel
K017329 DE421000147310
26.

93

BRAVE BULLET F:
M:
27.

208

BUBA KUC POL 2012 wałach myszata/kuc:135 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 616999610225812
28.

142

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita / Campari M
K021979 616007600242711
29.

278

C UTOPIA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: U Cassara / Utopie
K021007 616009510353911
30.

16

CALANDINO SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/165 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Calanda / Chambertin
K030423 616009610191517
31.

277

CALESSA HOL GER 2013 mare bay/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zoom / Landos
K028109 DE421000089713
32.

41

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen / Quattro B
K021297 DE418180154809
33.

163

CALITO J HOL GER 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Calato / Capitol I
M: Sydne / Castellini
K028632 DE421000163107
34.

27

CANT WLKP POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Cajero /
M: Cantanis /
brak 127893578907
35.

168

CANTERO 6 HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Belle Fleur / Contenaro
K029063 DE421000144714
36.

136

CAREA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Carewna / Viscount
K021101 616009640026312
37.

272

CARLEY HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Bailey III / Cassus
K028703 DE421000548714
38.

66

CAROLUS KWPN NED 2007 ogier gniada/170 F: Lord Z
M: Ocarole
. .
39.

274

CASIMA WESTF GER 2012 klacz siwa/165cm F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Cleine Qveena / Cristallo I
K021713 DE441411336412
40.

94

CATOX SON NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Casper /
M: Gin-Fizz II /
K031018 DE410106044012
41.

276

CEDYNIA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Cecora / Konig Sobieski
K020770 616009640012113
42.

28

CELESTE WESTF POL 2015 klacz siwa/163 F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Cupola / Castillo
K027492 DE441411214015
43.

299

CERKA HOL GER 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Cardino /
M: W-Cerendipity /
K031903 -
44.

74

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
K018621 DE421000278311
45.

172

CHAMUEL SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/171 F: Viscount /
M: Chmura /
brak -
46.

197

CHAPMAN NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Claudio's Son / Claudio
M: Baronesse / Barnaul
K024637 DE456570178911
47.

100

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada/- F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Granoxa / Filius
K023028 105TO40
48.

148

CHATMANS DREAM MARTENDONKERF Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Chatman / Corofino
M: Elana Van't Martendonkerf / Diamant De Semilly
K029380 056015Z55736615
49.

87

CHE LUGAR OLD GER 2007 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Feenland / Lordanos
K030709 DE418180245608
50.

67

CHICARITO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 15.04.2015 klacz gniada/170 F: October /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
brak 616POL15008627T
51.

228

CHIRON HAN POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Quines / Quintender / Ferragamo
K030205 DE431316814816
52.

242

CHIVAS DARCO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K029175 616 009 68 10096 15
53.

282

CIANTI SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026415 616999680066412
54.

122

CIRA W NIEM. SPORT. GER 2005 mare bay/167 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Classic Girl / Classic Man
K012921 DE410103210405
55.

96

CLARA BELLA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Pandora VII / Coriano
K028590 DE421000086613
56.

99

CLARA HM HAN GER 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Canstakko /
M: Cokowaah / Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
K028647 DE431311406214
57.

95

CLEKS LOONAR WESTF GER 2014 ogier siwa/170 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Loona / Lancer III
K031538 DE441410149014
58.

280

COAST PLAYER SEGURET KUC CONEMARA FRA 2012 wałach biała/kuc:- F: Ungaro Deux Seguret / GrandeSurf Sparrow
M: Joueuse De Marcy / Hableur De Ravary
K026676 250001 12153371N
59.

184

COLANDRO HOL GER 2010 wałach gniada/172 F: Com Air / Contender
M: K-Lina D / Leandro
K024044 DE421000281610
60.

162

COLBERT DES GREZ SF FRA 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Tzara Des Grez / Quick Star
K030166 12243847U
61.

289

COLLINS S HOL POL 2014 Ogier siwa/172 F: Calido l /
M: Vilaine /
brak DE421000019014
62.

64

CONAN D NRPS POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Canabis Z /
M: Alexandria D /
brak 52801025032
63.

290

CONAN I SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/170 F: Caliro /
M: Casandra / Coriolan
K023083 616009530238411
64.

291

CONCORDIA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/174 F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant De Semilly
M: Całka / Correro
K027335 616009610068315
65.

119

COOKIE MONSTER HOL GER 2011 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: M-Lavaletta / Linaro
K031308 DE421000079011
66.

109

COQUICKUCO G LIT. WIERZCH LTU 2015 klacz kara/170 F: Diarado Diamond / Diarado
M: Constancja G / Caruso Gut
K029386 LTU005170166015
67.

171

CORLANSKY OLD POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Corlani
M: Corldnska
Brak Brak
68.

167

COSGROVE 3 HOL GER 2013 wałach siwa/175 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Vroni / Contender
K030323 DE421000087113
69.

131

COSMIC CONTENDUS AK SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: Contendus / Contender
M: Cosmic Touch / Concetto
K027713 616009610107015
70.

133

COSTA SERENA TS POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026372 616999610314508
71.

108

CRISTO HAN GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Cristallo I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Diva Odessa / Diarado
K031430 DE431310385316
72.

155

CYNIUSZ KUC POL 2016 wałach bułana/140 F: Gran Chaco / Duero PP
M: Cyna / Gabon
K031128 616013640091116
73.

128

CZUCARLOS WLKP POL 2013 wałach siwa/- F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Czukotka / Barbur
K024602 616007610109113
74.

72

DARCO VAN LE ROCHE II OLD GER 2013 wałach kara/174 F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Adonia W /
brak 41818254963
75.

124

DARK'ANN HOL GER 2015 ogier kara/170 F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Day Off / Casall
K026738 DE421000174715
76.

300

DEAUVILLE S SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Leoville /
M: Driada z /
brak -
77.

62

DELAYLA LOXGRAFF SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/172 cm F: Lucky Lord-Loxgraff II / Landclassic
M: Domena / Court
K030787 616009670098111
78.

116

DETROIT SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Magnum VD Bisschop /
M: Dama /
brak 616009610059017
79.

287

DIAMENT TRAKEŃSKA POL 2012 wałach kara/163 F: Vroni / Contender
M: Delicja / Kaliniec
K023234 POL732010074212
80.

256

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Atlantus Van De Roshoeve / Chacco-Blue
K028098 DE418184004315
81.

295

DIGISPORT DILANO OLD POL 2014 ogier ciemnogniada/169 F: Diarado
M: Ballerina
. .
82.

212

DIOGENES BH SP POL 2006 wałach kara/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Demeter / Jakobin
K010880 POL009660493206
83.

82

DISNEY KUC POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:123 F: Szaman /
M: Dazy /
brak 616013610075812
84.

281

DONER BOY SP POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/160 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K028895 616999661494212
85.

207

DONNA NAVONNA OLD GER 2012 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/165 F: Destano / Desperados
M: Waldiris / Fidertanz
K022738 DE433330920512
86.

117

DORADO SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Torado II /
M: -
brak -
87.

44

DORO-S SWB SWE 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Diero Lux Z /
M: La Bell-S /
brak 04153242
88.

120

DYWIZJA MŁP POL 2011 klacz gniada/163 F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Dystynkcja / Sir Laryks
K027199 616006680026411
89.

188

E-COFERTINA HOL POL 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
K025445 DE421000583112
90.

88

EASTER FOR EVER HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ephebe For Ever / Galoubet A
M: Zarin XV / Clinton
K028663 DE421000583012
91.

293

EKSON HAN GER 2012 ogier kara/169 F: Emporio Armani / Embassy I
M: Colette / Come On
K029504 017567
92.

37

EL DŻAMA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
K015164 616009690137209
93.

17

ELDORADO SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Eviva / Mylord Carthago
K028713 616009610126716
94.

214

ELITE DE OUISTREHAM SF POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Utrillo vd Heffinck alias Utrillo Z / Clinton
M: Gerosa / Laeken
K031813 14543792E
95.

200

EMIRAT SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/175 F: Graf Steep / Graf Grannus
M: Ejka / Granilli S
K027267 616009610166515
96.

19

ESPERANZA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: La Calidad / Lancer II
K028712 A0013221S
97.

153

ETAM MC SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Qulester
M: Escada
K030638 616009682014615
98.

254

ETNA SP POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Barbur /
M: Ewa /
brak 616009610037913
99.

32

ETNA HAN GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
K022302 DE431312366312
100.

194

EVITA SP POL 05.04.2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Emocja / Le Voltaire
K029398 616009610072414
101.

201

EXPERT KWPN NED 2009 wałach kara/170 F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Mylady / Burggraaf
K014548 528003200912407
102.

102

FARON SP POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Salamon / Darko
M: Farina / Czad
K026749 616009640010415
103.

26

FAVORI DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: L'arc de Triomphe / Landor
M: Story De Riverland / Diamant De Semilly
K028411 15239162S
104.

137

FESTA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Sarmata / Turbud Quirinus
M: Fiesta / Liguster
K018298 616009640071110
105.

78

FIGHTING JACK S SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Black Jack / Cornet Obolensky
M: Federica S / Concert
K030454 616009520056916
106.

199

FIKUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Iphino / Greiton
M: Frotka / Hamlet Go
K021141 616007600249610
107.

118

FIRST KISS SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Magnum vd Bisschop /
M: Dama /
brak 616009610184417
108.

213

FLEUR HOL POL 2013 klacz gniada/160 F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Cayado / Clearway
K032273 DE421000085313
109.

260

FLORIDOS S SP POL 2008 ogier gniada/- F: Nevados Z /
M: Fonica S /
brak 616009520037515
110.

65

FLY 108 HAN GER 2008 ogier gniada/167 F: Fly High / For Pleasure
M: Estell / Escudo I
K031550 DE473731489508
111.

129

FOR FUTURE HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Fagina / Athlet Z
K021969 DE421000092912
112.

52

FOREST HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada/158 F: Forsyth / For Pleasure
M: La Lima / Lux
K029439 DE431310520713
113.

245

FOTON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
K025530 616009610173513
114.

244

FRANCHESCA OLD GER 1996 klacz gniada/165 F: Fundament /
M: Boxberg Cindy /
brak -
115.

241

FREJKA KUC POL 2002 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:- F: Walor / Epos
M: Frytka / Amoretto
K008203 POL013611133602
116.

245

FRESCA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
K028445 616009610172114
117.

303

FUERTA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Ferara / Contender Son
K026625 616007610194412
118.

42

GALICJUSZ Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach jasnogniada/kuc:148 F: Narwik / Split
M: Galicja / Bonetto-D
K030182 616013640039415
119.

46

GIBSON SP POL 2013 wałach siwa F: Statut /
M: Gilette /
K026695 616009040056713
120.

215

GIRARD SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Kingsten / Aldatus
M: Gilette / Corofini
K021983 616009640058712
121.

89

GOLD QUESTER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Goldmara / Maram
K026610 616009690059514
122.

174

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Goldi / Wenz
K022449 616009670110711
123.

218

GOLDIKA SP POL 2001 klacz siwa/170 F: Lambado / Levantos II
M: Girlsa / Gracioso
K008027 POL009611072701
124.

69

GOLIAT WLKP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Gabi / Pionier
K017567 POL007610064908
125.

61

GOOD-DAY SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K017464 616999610169110
126.

226

GRACE D'OR SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/171 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Greace / Falbrus
K031609 616009610223615
127.

307

GRAF VON GUARDAVAL PP HAN GER 2012 walach skarogniada F: Graf Top / Graf Grannus
M: Genia / Grannus
K022354 DE431317247912
128.

251

GRAND KUC POL 2010 wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027561 616999610284010
129.

258

GRANDO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/- F: Georgika / Kastet
M: Georgika / Kastet
K011056 11421
130.

105

GRANDORSE KWPN NED 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: George Z /
M: -
brak -
131.

237

GUARIBA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 klacz kara/kuc:147 F: Narwik / Split
M: Granna / Bonetto D
K028081 616013640084212
132.

114

GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Contendel L / Contender
M: Gaja / nn
K025893 616009680072610
133.

288

HANGA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/170 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
K018794 POL009610038508
134.

76

HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY HOL POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Connor / Casall
M: Cenna-To / Quirado
K027333 DE421000546914
135.

297

HARMAN POL F:
M:
136.

132

HASIRO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Casiro / Cassini
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
K028178 616009610141813
137.

84

HEABISCUIT N WLKP POL 2014 wałach gniada/mk:153 F: Lapis / Lagaro
M: H'Lotka / Magnet
K025206 616007610105214
138.

275

HELLANIA WESTF GER 2006 Klacz siwa/172 F: Corde Star / Cor De La Bryere
M: Hellana / Cavalliero
K013064 DE441411901906
139.

86

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 wałach siwa/170 F: Blue Boy / Poor Boy
M: Trust Me du Petit Vivier / Nonstop
K017155 BEL-W-261186-BWP
140.

257

HETMAŃSKA KREW SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Happy / Loxley
K015534 POL009530108208
141.

273

HILTON WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/171 F: Grand Amour / Grannus / Graphit
M: Heliksa / Senat / Nirkan
K022096 POL007520055506
142.

176

HOUNDSWOOD JUNE CONNEMMARA IRL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: Dunall Lad /
M: Katie /
brak 372100400071958
143.

204

HUGO BOSS L WLKP POL 2016 wałach gniada/176 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Hinduska Dama L / Drako
K030451 616007610172916
144.

75

I-CONDITA SF HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Conditus / Casall
M: Bailey III /Cassus
K032048 DE421000711516
145.

101

ICECREAME KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Elegantester / Indorado
K028307 528003201306754
146.

33

ILEX WLKP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Itaka / Beyard D'elle
K019458 616007610235709
147.

269

ILONA KWPN NED 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Dantos HBC / Cantos
M: Coliena / Roven
K024833 528003201305646
148.

112

ILUZJA MŁP POL 2009 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/mk:157 F: Fenomen / Judex
M: Iwa / Impas
K029583 616006580807509
149.

25

INDIVAR KWPN NED 2013 wałach siwa/179 F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Catelane / Cardento
K026386 528003201207815
150.

34

IRMA KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Nerma / Burggraaf
K026769 528003201301387
151.

38

JADE MK SP POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Elf / Fanimo
K022820 616009600019711
152.

161

JAGUAR SA KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/174 F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Karisa / Landwind II B
K029517 528003201401966
153.

152

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Euforie / Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
K018465 056002W00290534
154.

63

JENZI K Z ZANG NED 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Jazz De Coquerie /
M: Zenzi /
brak -
155.

123

JERNILLA VDL KWPN NED 2014 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Pernilla / Indoctro
K027771 528003201406936
156.

147

JOFRA KWPN NED 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Quasimodo VD Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Okra / Concorde
brak 528003201408156
157.

135

JUBEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2004 wałach siwa/kuc:- F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Abberthome's Judith / Abberthome's Hello-Boy
K019226 616013670044104
158.

261

JULINKA KWPN NED 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Buminka B / Odermus R
K028659 528003201400159
159.

252

JUNG LADY JUMP WESTF POL 2006 klacz gniada/174 F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: Lady Jump I / Lancer III
K031193 DE441411304006
160.

51

KADANS VAN’T BERLOHOF Belgian Sport Horse BEL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Idem d'Azur / Landwind
M: Tonacly / Monaco
K030080 0560076L9XJ2
161.

149

KALISTO P KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Byazinthe / Chin Chin
K028441 528003201503972
162.

106

KANNAN BWP BEL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Zapatero /
M: -
brak -
163.

140

KARA KUC POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K021103 616999610260505
164.

43

KARNAVAL HDH KWPN NED 2015 wałach siwa/175 F: Cream on Top / Concorde
M: Gerderieka II VL / Campbell VDL
K027830 528003201509186
165.

265

KAS KWPN NED 2015 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Freeman VDL /
M: Penora /
brak 528003201503098
166.

217

KASABLANKA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Lord Liberator / Littorio
M: Kasandra / Pro Savage
K031317 616009690087015
167.

190

KHADIR KWPN NED 2015 Wałach siwa/168 F: Freeman VDL / Emmerton
M: Mona Lisa V / Camiros
K029143 528003201507578
168.

229

KIARA WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/164 F: nn
M: nn
K030551 616999610230512
169.

238

KIELSHOOP MARY ANN (MERY) KUC WALIJSKI NED 2007 klacz inna/kuc:120 F: Vlonderzicht's Harm /
M: Kielshoop Maribelle /
brak -
170.

191

KOMBOY KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/. F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Nandine / Jacorde
K027027 528003201503361
171.

302

KONKORD Ukraiński Koń Wierzchowy UKR 2010 wałach skarogniada/166 F: Kalambur / Kojot Agli
M: Karmen / Arafat
K026886 AA011874
172.

292

KONSTANTIN IAROCHRNCO POL F:
M:
173.

271

KOSTARYKA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Kryza / Colman
K018911 616009640013911
174.

146

L.FOLID GLOD RYAL K KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Solid Gold Z / Stakkato Gold
M: Bellonie / Cardento
K029326 528003201602013
175.

77

LA BAMBA CALIDAD TG SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/175 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K029829 616009610203016
176.

255

LACASTA TG SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Number One / Numer Uno
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van’t Zorgvliet
K030521 616009610206817
177.

182

LAFAYETTE SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Lama / West
K032440 616009640081613
178.

270

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
K024280 056002W00299018
179.

92

LAS VEGAS NIEM. SPORT. POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Liegnitz / Lahnstein
M: L-Cool Baby / Collin L
K031946 DE455870136516
180.

175

LASHROOS KWPN POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Grodino /
M: Flash Roos /
brak 528003201604857
181.

139

LAWENDA KUC POL 2015 klacz jasnokasztanowata/kuc:134 F: Stougjeshoeve Energy / Mintfield Aristocrat
M: Lady / nn
K031377 616013610106515
182.

164

LESTE D'EMMA BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ali-Hallo Van Het Riethof / Animo's Hallo
K028050 056002W00300251
183.

160

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K026180 616009610196112
184.

178

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K026180 616009610196112
185.

126

LILLY ROSE V.D. STEINE BWP BEL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Argentinus
M: Calluna Rose Z / Chicago Z
K032123 056002W00298837
186.

296

LINCOM'S LIBRE CL KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Arezzo VDL /
M: Lantessa /
K031905 -
187.

267

LINTELLO HOL GER 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Lint / Limbus
M: Faible / Cascadello I
K032101 DE421000173117
188.

159

LIQUEUR KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Ajiry Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
K028680 528003201604683
189.

179

LIQUEUR KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/175 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Ajiry Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
K028680 528003201604683
190.

246

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Cuntints / Castillo
K023002 DE441411589010
191.

263

LITTLE EXPRESS Z ZANG BEL 2015 klacz gniada/- F: Le Blue Diamond v't Ruytershof / Plot Blue
M: Orient Express / Concorde
K029782 056015255602215
192.

301

LOARA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Son
M: Lozanna L
K028154 616009610086614
193.

151

LORA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 klacz gniada/162 F: Haarwest / Indoctro
M: Liwia / Lenon
K027316 POL999610004106
194.

121

LORDANA K OLD GER 2012 klacz gniada/173 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phonix
K022193 DE418180110112
195.

40

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K024749 616009610034110
196.

243

LUCKY LUKE SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020679 6169996102566910
197.

104

LUDWIK SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: -
brak -
198.

264

LUMIERE KWPN NED 2016 klacz siwa/- F: Cornet Obolensky /
M: Gilanda /
brak 528003201601586
199.

7

MACEDONIA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/161 F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Marfa / Faust Z
K030374 616009610198215
200.

158

MACZO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/160 F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Mazda / Hataman
K022061 POL009610247207
201.

107

MAEA KWPN NED 2012 klacz siwa/165 F: -
M: -
brak -
202.

90

MATCHO KWPN NED 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Heineken VDL /
M: Farly W /
brak -
203.

205

MATSON V BWP BEL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Action-Breaker /
M: Varoline /
brak 056002W00301736
204.

115

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
K021512 616007610218710
205.

236

MIGOTKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:100 F: Bardi / Esis
M: Maura / Jantar
brak 616013530323610
206.

220

MILLBRIDGE ISH IRL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: West Coast Cavalier / Cavalier Royale
M: Young Free Diamond / Young Freeman
K031585 372414007003641
207.

198

MINAKO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:135 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 616999640081311
208.

14

MISTERIO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Angelheart / Akribori
M: Milena / Jarabub
K015290 POL009610102105
209.

193

MONTANA KWPN NED 2017 klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Irvington VDL / Dallas VDL
M: Image WH / Denzel v't Meulenhof
K031441 528003201708075
210.

222

MONTE TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2014 wałach inna/kuc:136 F: nn
M: nn
brak 6169996613933614
211.

234

NERON SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Bie Ten /
M: nn
brak 616007610042914
212.

180

NIAGARA S SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/174 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Nina / Paster
K029661 616009610036215
213.

186

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Nagari / Winds Of Light
K013878 POL009530021508
214.

232

NIWA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/157 F: Net / Elistor
M: Parada / Postulat
K026773 616007610171313
215.

233

NOWY HUCUŁ POL 2004 wałach srokata/kuc:145 F: Satelita /
M: Nowa /
brak 012570069703
216.

247

OCEAN B SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Oceane Du Libaire / Diaman De L'Abbaye
K031576 616009610178317
217.

45

ODYS SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Salamon /
M: Oriona /
K028853 616009640051515
218.

248

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand in Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
K021392 616009610245311
219.

210

OSA MŁP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Sadam / Askar
M: Olimpia / Flamand
K031570 616006630040714
220.

98

PEPE HAN GER 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Periqueux / Perpignon
M: Stelle / Stolzenberg
K031542 DE431314310916
221.

216

PIKER KOŃ MAŁY POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999690146117
222.

262

POMMERY VANT OUD VLIEGVELD BWP POL 2015 klacz gniada/- F: Elvis Per Putte /
M: Carina 712005 /
brak 056-002-W00309395
223.

166

PRIMO PERFECT NF WLKP POL 2017 wałach siwa/168 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Parada / Eskudo
K032359 616007610152817/A0020077S
224.

240

PRINCESSA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Landos II / Lord
M: Prysilla / West
K016829 POL009640012408
225.

195

QUINELLA MESNIL SP POL 2016 klacz kara/165 F: It's Me Du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Quinera AK / Quintero
K028994 616009680006516
226.

191

QUINTEN VAN'T KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2016 wałach gniada/. F: Dieu-Merci Van T&L /Toulon
M: Wilke/ Sheyenne De Baugy
K030637 056002W00313323
227.

50

QUINTERA HOL GER 2012 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Quintero / Quantum
M: My Lady VII / Contender
K026514 DE421000083412
228.

18

QUINTESSENCE SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Chepettano / Chepetto
M: Quintal 2 / Quidam's Rubin
K028715 616009610126916
229.

284

QUINTUS SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Quiana 3 / Quidam's Rubin
K029292 616009640052816
230.

141

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
K022915 DE421000022103
231.

47

R-FOOD ARTO A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach bułana/kuc:129 F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree's Amigo
M: Rotgers Annelyn / Vechtzicht's Cymro Bach
K031145 616013600129911
232.

227

RABIN SP POL 2016 wałach kara/182 F: Graf Stepp /
M: Rossa /
brak 616007520054916
233.

219

RENOMA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/kuc:157 F: Aravel II /
M: Rakija / Aravel I
K013386 POL009590066706
234.

83

RODRIGESSA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Lissaro / Colox Cup
M: Renoma / Poll
K030533 616009520055416
235.

231

ROKSANA TS POL 2005 klacz gniada/172 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022350 POL999640122604
236.

223

ROSALYNN RABBANI WN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Apasjonata Muscat /
M: Apasjonata Rosa I /
brak 616013610068417
237.

170

ROXANA WLKP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Rapsod / Romanus
M: Kasia / nn
K032188 POL007610000208
238.

73

SACCO WLP POL 2016 wałach gniada/178 F: Bankiet / Landos
M: Sandy / Aron
K031622 616007610124816
239.

165

SAINT CORIAN AES POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Quentin Z /
M: Saint Cloe /
brak -
240.

294

SAPSAN 3 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Syltus / Stakkato
M: nn / nn
K031549 DE456370122210
241.

30

SASILIO SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/169 F: Cassilio
M: Szata
K025470 616009540091614
242.

306

SHARAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Barner / Caretino
M: Shisha / Real Diamond
K025415 616009640059014
243.

125

SHOKOLAITIQUE ROYAL Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Hunters Scendro / Scendix
M: Diamantique Royale Z / Davinci V Erpekom Z
K030548 056015Z55506014
244.

187

SID SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
K010966 POL009610046607
245.

79

SIR DIARADO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sharisma / Charisma 115
K028761 616009600064116
246.

305

SKYLIGHT XX POL 2015 ogier gniada/168 F: Massini
M: Skandia/Demon Club
K027695 616POL15008489T
247.

103

STAYERHOF’S RUFINA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2000 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Waster Aikemas Nando / Downland Folklore
M: Delilah / Jacobspeels Rocky
K007094 616013670025900
248.

157

STORMY EVE HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Coco / Comte
K021649 DE431314403312
249.

283

SUSI SORGLOS HAN GER 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chiara / Crazy Classic
K029481 DE431311905911
250.

173

SZAQUEST SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K029793 616098200111840
251.

81

SZRON KM SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Marino /
M: Serbia / Barasz
K025670 616009530055913
252.

206

TORNADO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Literat / Czandor
M: Tiguanadra / Ivoire De Grammont
K028495 616009680025613
253.

91

TREE OF CORVUS SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Corvus Z / Caretano Z
M: Tre-Ratina Z / Treasure Z
K030711 616009530069416
254.

304

UNIQUE STORY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 ogier gniada/168 F: Masini /
M: Ułanka / Belenus
K029497 616POL15008487T
255.

39

UPTOWN GIRL Z ZANG POL 2015 klacz gniada/163 F: U Can't Lose /
M: Arcona / Emetyt
brak 056015255715615
256.

192

UTASZA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/161 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K027097 616009610130914
257.

211

V-ADAM Z ZANG BEL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Vangelis S / Nonstop
M: Poly R / Pinocchio
K029072 056015Z55709714
258.

239

VAGANT KWPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada/169 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Pavanta / Iroko
K008823 0211971 POL40542
259.

268

VERDI ALTUS Z RZ ZANG POL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Emilia IV / Corrido
K032105 056015Z55537117
260.

134

WALENCJA SP POL 2003 klacz siwa/kuc:- F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Wira / Farmer
K019089 616013610101109
261.

250

WARKA TS POL 2007 klacz kara/kuc:140 F: Wander / Atse
M: Wander / Atse
K021740 616999610295607
262.

85

WERMUT WLKP POL 2011 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/172 F: Lew / Lwowiec
M: Wygrana / Orbis
K020317 616007610018611
263.

127

WESTERVELD’S OLIEVIER NEW FOREST PONY POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Berktzicht Rob / Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Westerveld's Karline / Valentino
K028999 528018020101106
264.

224

WIKA HAFLINGER POL 2012 klacz jasnokasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Arko /
M: Wiktoria /
brak 616013640070212
265.

29

WILLIE SP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Cola /
M: Wortuna /
brak 616009661492612
266.

93

WILLMA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Lausitzer /
M: Winona /
brak -
267.

308

WIMSTER SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Wimella / Imequyl
K028870 A0004547S 107BL38
268.

202

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wolta / Kingsten
K022618 616009610014513
269.

156

WOODBROOK LAD KUC CONNEMARA IRL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Clonberne Dun / Emoe Berti
M: Mallmora Anita / Moy Hazy Cove
K031571 372100400007405
270.

298

Z QUANTINA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Corrado Son
M: Z-Quianta
. .
271.

150

ZAMIRA SP POL 2005 klacz siwa/171 F: Kwazar / Karbano
M: Zorza / Wellington
K013261 POL009610044505
272.

68

ZARCO N WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Zabaleta N
brak 616098200125211
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Berbecka Aleksandra JKS Fer Więckowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
300
400
400
50
200
SUM:
1350.00
Grzegorz Karolina bpk
200
SUM:
200.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
SUM:
200.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
100
SUM:
100.00
Mossakowski Jan SJ Baborówko
300
SUM:
300.00
Piastowska Agata CSJ Coval Pogórze
100
SUM:
100.00
Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
300
300
200
SUM:
800.00
Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
100
SUM:
100.00
Romanowska Marta KJ Bonin
200
SUM:
200.00
Skrzeczkowska Emilia KJ Stajnia Nowina
200
SUM:
200.00
Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
2021-07-04
29
2021-07-04
18
RABIN (227)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
37
Antkowiak Zuzanna
KJ Raduszyn
2021-07-03
43
2021-07-03
42
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
40
Bąk Anastazja
SJ BABORÓWKO
2021-07-04
1
Benrot Antonina
OSJ Goraj
APOLLO (253)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Benrot Małgorzata
OSJ Goraj
ETNA (254)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
Berbecka Aleksandra
JKS Fer Więckowice
WILLIE (29)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
SASILIO (30)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
3
50
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
KALISTO P (149)
2021-07-04
30
2021-07-04
1
Bielawska Martyna
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
2
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
3
Borowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
22
LIQUEUR (179)
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
21
Bronnenberg Jeroen
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
CAREA (136)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Bronnenberg Julia
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
KARA (140)
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
8
Bronnenberg Marta
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
FESTA (137)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
56
AKT (138)
2021-07-04
29
2021-07-04
41
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2021-07-03
1
300
2021-07-03
1
400
2021-07-04
20
2021-07-04
1
400
DARK'ANN (124)
2021-07-03
19
2021-07-03
9
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
LIQUEUR (159)
2021-07-03
32
2021-07-03
29
2021-07-03
3
50
2021-07-03
2
200
2021-07-03
33
2021-07-03
33
2021-07-04
35
2021-07-04
Bukczyńska Jagoda
KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
OCEAN B (247)
2021-07-03
42
2021-07-03
43
Burzyński Michał
St. J Baborówko
SACCO (73)
2021-07-03
25
2021-07-03
1
Cajske Klementyna
Budzyński KS Kłos
HASIRO (132)
2021-07-04
29
2021-07-04
1
LAWENDA (139)
2021-07-04
5
2021-07-04
9
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Stajnia Nowina
DIANTUS S (256)
2021-07-03
6
2021-07-03
20
2021-07-04
4
2021-07-04
4
Chodkiewicz-Polska Olga
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
CONCORDIA (291)
2021-07-03
41
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
29
2021-07-04
36
Chrząszczak Jagoda
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
7
Cichorek Zuzanna
KJ Stajnia Nowina
GOLDIKA (218)
2021-07-03
24
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
6
2021-07-04
Cieślińska Nina
JKS Fer Więckowice
BERGAMO (111)
2021-07-03
11
2021-07-03
2
2021-07-04
2
2021-07-04
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
13
2021-07-04
11
2021-07-04
1
ZAMIRA (150)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
Cwajda Michał
JKS Tornado Szczecin
ODYS (45)
2021-07-03
20
2021-07-03
47
2021-07-04
44
2021-07-04
1
GIBSON (46)
2021-07-03
47
2021-07-03
14
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
25
Czerniejewska Adrianna
bpk
MONTE (222)
2021-07-03
7
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
2021-07-03
14
2021-07-03
7
2021-07-04
9
Dachtera Barbara
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-07-03
21
2021-07-03
12
2021-07-04
11
2021-07-04
1
Derda Agata
KJ Michałówka
UTASZA (192)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
41
MONTANA (193)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
1
Doczekalska Lidia
bpk
HILTON (273)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
51
2021-07-04
45
2021-07-04
72
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
KHADIR (190)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
Dudek Alina
St. KJ Kapriola
ANTARI (285)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
10
2021-07-04
56
2021-07-04
Działa Katarzyna
JKS Santok
FOREST (52)
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
40
2021-07-04
29
2021-07-04
Fanslau Klara
SJ Turzyn
2021-07-03
4
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
13
2021-07-04
Figiel Debora
bpk
PIKER (216)
2021-07-04
8
2021-07-04
Foligowska Karolina
KS Grand Horse
NIWA (232)
2021-07-04
16
2021-07-04
7
Gabryelska Joanna
KJ Michałówka
RENOMA (219)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
Garbacz Natalia
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
EMIRAT (200)
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
EXPERT (201)
2021-07-04
42
2021-07-04
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
KOMBOY (191)
2021-07-04
15
2021-07-04
19
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
48
Gier Zuzanna
bpk
BLANT (203)
2021-07-04
25
2021-07-04
1
Gogołek Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
CONAN D (64)
2021-07-03
43
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
55
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-03
13
Grzegorz Karolina
bpk
2021-07-03
77
2021-07-03
29
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
200
Gwara Julia
KS Centaurus
EVITA (194)
2021-07-03
68
2021-07-03
57
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
46
Heydel Karolina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-07-03
30
2021-07-03
6
2021-07-04
13
2021-07-04
KONKORD (302)
2021-07-03
9
2021-07-04
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
1
Iaroshenko Konstantin
KJ Michałówka
EKSON (293)
2021-07-03
13
SAPSAN 3 (294)
2021-07-03
10
2021-07-03
11
2021-07-03
47
2021-07-03
15
HARMAN (297)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
56
2021-07-04
55
2021-07-04
32
CERKA (299)
2021-07-04
56
2021-07-04
21
2021-07-04
8
Jabłońska Julia
Verso La Natura
2021-07-03
59
Jachimowicz Gniewko
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2021-07-03
76
2021-07-03
56
KIARA (229)
2021-07-03
8
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2021-07-03
5
2021-07-03
21
Jackowiak Marcelina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-07-03
5
Janusz Agata
Stajnia Nebraska
DONER BOY (281)
2021-07-04
1
Janusz Małgorzata
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
GWIAZDA (114)
2021-07-03
47
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
73
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
53
2021-07-04
22
Jaremko Marcin
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-07-03
27
2021-07-03
35
Juszczak Piotr
JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
LAFAYETTE (182)
2021-07-04
29
2021-07-04
53
Kabacinska Madison
KJ Michałówka
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
1
Kałwa Aleksandra
St.Kraju Jumping Team
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Kamińska Weronika
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
WALENCJA (134)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Kasperczak Karolina
JUKS Mieczewo
TORNADO (206)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
50
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
34
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BOCCACCIO (259)
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
2021-07-03
21
2021-07-04
2021-07-03
8
2021-07-04
3
200
2021-07-03
46
2021-07-03
32
2021-07-04
5
2021-07-04
28
LUMIERE (264)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
52
2021-07-04
13
Klatkiewicz Michał
SJ Kunowo
CHIRON (228)
2021-07-04
15
2021-07-04
14
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2021-07-03
47
2021-07-03
36
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-03
13
2021-07-03
23
2021-07-04
36
2021-07-04
15
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
4
2021-07-04
28
2021-07-04
2021-07-03
80
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
MATCHO (90)
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
23
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
17
2021-07-03
22
2021-07-03
GWIAZDA (114)
2021-07-04
20
MACZO (158)
2021-07-04
2
100
2021-07-04
10
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
34
2021-07-04
Kolanus Ania
bpk
2021-07-03
1
Kołodzińska Aleksandra
bpk
JADE MK (38)
2021-07-03
33
2021-07-03
33
2021-07-04
29
2021-07-04
29
Konarska Maja
JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
COLANDRO (184)
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
1
Kondratowicz Ireneusz
LKS Cwał Poznań
FRESCA (245)
2021-07-03
34
2021-07-03
39
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
IRMA (34)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-03
33
2021-07-03
33
2021-07-04
9
2021-07-04
26
JULINKA (261)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
43
2021-07-04
12
2021-07-04
23
Kosakowska Halina
KJ Raduszyn
BARCZERO (154)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
29
MACZO (158)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
Kosicka Lena
KS Centaurus
ETNA (32)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
8
2021-07-04
6
2021-07-04
29
Kosmalewicz Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-07-04
54
2021-07-04
29
Kosmowska Inga
KS Jumping Events Poznań
CHAPMAN (197)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
19
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-07-03
16
2021-07-03
18
2021-07-04
14
2021-07-04
8
2021-07-03
7
2021-07-03
16
2021-07-04
5
2021-07-04
2021-07-03
18
2021-07-03
27
2021-07-04
11
2021-07-04
14
BACARDI (97)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
29
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
13
Krasucka Julia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
48
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
19
GIRARD (215)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
58
2021-07-04
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
ASER (169)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
35
2021-07-04
31
Kruś Martyna
JKS Fer Więckowice
ILUZJA (112)
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
17
2021-07-04
45
2021-07-04
5
Krzyżaniak Aleksandra
KJ Stajnia Nowina
GUARIBA (237)
2021-07-03
4
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
3
Kudłaszyk Mia
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
HANGA (288)
2021-07-03
18
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
4
2021-07-04
1
Kuflińska Karolina
KJ Lansada Milsko
CALGARY (41)
2021-07-03
21
2021-07-03
34
2021-07-04
29
2021-07-04
46
Kukowski Wojciech
KJ Michałówka
2021-07-04
48
2021-07-04
29
LOARA (301)
2021-07-03
43
2021-07-03
60
2021-07-04
38
Kulińska Martyna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
FREJKA (241)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
Kulwas Maja
OSJ Goraj
WIKA (224)
2021-07-04
14
Lasek Julia
bpk
2021-07-03
12
2021-07-03
32
Lauk Aleksander
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
35
Lehmann Nina
JKS Fer Więckowice
LORA (151)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
8
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Lemańska Anna
St. J Baborówko
HELLANIA (275)
2021-07-03
4
2021-07-03
31
2021-07-04
26
2021-07-04
11
Lembicz Gabrysia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
BELLEZA (235)
2021-07-04
3
2021-07-04
Lembicz Martyna
KJ Stajnia Nowina
MIGOTKA (236)
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
5
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
4
Liszyńska Julia
bpk
CONAN D (64)
2021-07-03
47
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2021-07-03
47
2021-07-03
54
2021-07-04
56
2021-07-04
39
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2021-07-03
27
2021-07-03
68
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Łozowska Wiktoria
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2021-07-03
75
2021-07-03
68
2021-07-03
47
2021-07-03
47
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
25
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
CYNIUSZ (155)
2021-07-03
21
2021-07-03
31
2021-07-04
29
2021-07-04
24
2021-07-03
28
2021-07-04
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
42
2021-07-03
12
2021-07-03
11
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
V-ADAM Z (211)
2021-07-04
76
Machalewska Julia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
ILEX (33)
2021-07-03
38
2021-07-03
39
2021-07-04
28
2021-07-04
24
Maćkowiak Julia
bpk
2021-07-04
9
2021-07-04
Maćkowiak Olga
KJ Grand Horse Suchy Las
ORLANDO B (248)
2021-07-03
7
Magdziarz Zuzanna
brak
NERON (234)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
2
Majewska Karolina
bpk
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
8
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
11
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
12
Mamys Marta
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
4
Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna
bpk
CARLEY (272)
2021-07-03
78
2021-07-03
64
2021-07-04
69
2021-07-04
75
Mateja Maksymilian
bpk
MATSON V (205)
2021-07-03
47
2021-07-03
45
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
37
Mierzwiński Jacek
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
CORLANSKY (171)
2021-07-04
74
2021-07-04
27
CHAMUEL (172)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
17
SZAQUEST (173)
2021-07-03
22
2021-07-03
11
GOLDEN (174)
2021-07-03
12
Młyńczak Zuzanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
VAGANT (239)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
11
Mossakowski Jan
SJ Baborówko
WERMUT (85)
2021-07-03
10
2021-07-03
4
2021-07-04
1
300
2021-07-04
6
Nawrot Julia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
WIKA (224)
2021-07-04
10
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
2021-07-03
38
2021-07-04
Nowacka Zuzanna
SJ BABORÓWKO
FUERTA (303)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Nowacki Michał
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
DORADO (117)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
21
2021-07-04
31
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-03
33
2021-07-03
33
2021-07-04
40
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
20
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
8
Nowak Klaudia
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
DYWIZJA (120)
2021-07-03
33
2021-07-03
1
Okraska Barbara
LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kaliński
ROXANA (170)
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
Padowska Inez
KJ Wiecanowo
FIKUS (199)
2021-07-03
34
2021-07-03
36
2021-07-04
7
2021-07-04
16
Pawelczak Paulina
JKS Melloni Horses
LAMBIK (270)
2021-07-04
6
2021-07-04
5
KOSTARYKA (271)
2021-07-03
Pawlaczyk Olga
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-07-03
47
2021-07-03
47
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Pawlak Karolina
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
KIARA (229)
2021-07-03
8
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
CEDYNIA (276)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
28
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
24
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Perek Julia
Posadowskie TJ
QUINTUS (284)
2021-07-03
21
2021-07-03
21
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
29
Piasecka Aleksandra
bpk
BERNI KP (209)
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
Piastowska Agata
CSJ Coval Pogórze
CRISTO (108)
2021-07-03
47
2021-07-03
43
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
56
2021-07-03
73
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-03
3
100
2021-07-03
5
2021-07-04
18
Piechowiak Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
ICECREAME (101)
2021-07-03
30
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
7
Pieniaszek Diego
KJ Grek sp zoo
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
47
Pieniaszek Dominik
KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
2021-07-03
2
300
2021-07-04
2
300
AVALANCHE (130)
2021-07-03
12
2021-07-04
2
200
Pikosz Katarzyna
bpk
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
47
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Pobłocka Aleksandra
KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
2021-07-03
31
2021-07-04
29
2021-07-03
1
CZUCARLOS (128)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
56
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
GOLIAT (69)
2021-07-03
25
2021-07-03
9
2021-07-04
21
Polaszek Robert
JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
DORO-S (44)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
48
Polaszek Zuzanna
JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
30
Połczyńska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
FARON (102)
2021-07-03
74
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
10
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
FLY 108 (65)
2021-07-03
28
2021-07-03
COLLINS S (289)
2021-07-03
1
Przybylska Zuzanna
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-07-03
30
2021-07-04
17
2021-07-03
17
2021-07-03
40
2021-07-04
27
2021-07-03
10
2021-07-04
41
Przybyła Julianna
LKS Cwał Poznań
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
1
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
LUDWIK (104)
2021-07-03
21
2021-07-03
21
2021-07-04
48
2021-07-04
48
KANNAN (106)
2021-07-03
22
2021-07-03
15
2021-07-04
12
MAEA (107)
2021-07-03
17
2021-07-03
24
2021-07-04
3
100
Reinhold Julia
KJ Lansada Milsko
GRANDO (258)
2021-07-03
79
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
44
2021-07-03
1
Romanowska Hanna
bpk
MINAKO (198)
2021-07-03
3
2021-07-03
3
Romanowska Marta
KJ Bonin
2021-07-03
4
2021-07-03
3
200
2021-07-04
9
2021-07-04
7
Rutkowska Karolina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
LOTNA (40)
2021-07-03
66
2021-07-03
47
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
56
Rutkowska Katarzyna
JKS FER Więckowice
CELESTE (28)
2021-07-04
10
2021-07-04
25
Sawicka Paulina
St. J Baborówko
2021-07-03
37
2021-07-04
23
2021-07-03
81
2021-07-04
1
Sergiel Hanna
KS Centaurus Stary Kisielin
2021-07-03
47
2021-07-03
47
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
69
Siczyński Alan
JUKS Mieczewo
ARIS (221)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
38
Siennicka Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team
JAGUAR SA (161)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
1
Sinkiewicz Natalia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2021-07-03
15
2021-07-03
68
Skrzeczkowska Emilia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2021-07-03
1
200
2021-07-03
6
Skrzypczak Agata
bpk
BUBA (208)
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
13
Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
ALUSITA (189)
2021-07-03
32
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
20
2021-07-04
56
Soloch Artur
St. J Baborówko
ALADYN (80)
2021-07-03
21
2021-07-03
21
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Sołtysiak Zuzanna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
BIRMA (177)
2021-07-04
6
2021-07-04
1
Stawińska Amelia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
43
BULWAR (142)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
49
2021-07-04
32
2021-07-04
22
Stawna Zuzanna
KJ Stajnia Nowia
2021-07-03
6
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
11
Stein Hanna
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
DIAMENT (287)
2021-07-03
16
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
29
2021-07-04
1
Stronczyńska Oliwia
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
LORDANA K (121)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
CIRA W (122)
2021-07-03
67
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
9
2021-07-04
Stróżyńska Agata
St. J Baborówko
2021-07-03
21
2021-07-03
3
2021-07-04
23
2021-07-04
69
Strzelec Patrycja
bpk
CASIMA (274)
2021-07-03
6
2021-07-03
Szczepaniak Natalia
bpk
2021-07-03
1
Szott Martyna
bpk
WARKA (250)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
48
Szuman Antonina
bpk
FLEUR (213)
2021-07-04
Szymczak Mikołaj
St. J Baborówko
2021-07-04
27
2021-07-04
SKYLIGHT (305)
2021-07-04
26
2021-07-04
SHARAN (306)
2021-07-04
56
2021-07-04
1
Tauchert Oliwia
SJ Baborówko
2021-07-03
23
Tomikowski Michał
bpk
V-ADAM Z (211)
2021-07-03
64
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
Trynka Renata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-07-03
2
100
2021-07-03
7
2021-07-04
4
CALITO J (163)
2021-07-03
13
2021-07-03
8
2021-07-04
8
Trzcińska Zofia
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
CONAN I (290)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
8
2021-07-04
56
2021-07-04
56
Twardowska Zuzanna
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2021-07-04
33
2021-07-04
CIANTI (282)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
26
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
18
Undrych Zofia
bpk
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
43
Walkowiak Agata
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
ETAM MC (153)
2021-07-04
29
2021-07-04
29
Wallicht Leticja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
NIAGARA S (180)
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
Walorek Julia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
ARKON L (54)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
1
Wartecka Zofia
LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kaliński
2021-07-03
2
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
WIMSTER (308)
2021-07-03
24
2021-07-03
37
Wesoły Marcin
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-07-03
68
2021-07-03
47
Wesoły Zuzanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
PRINCESSA (240)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
5
Wika Daria
Budzyński KS Kłos
GRANDORSE (105)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
19
Wiśniowska Alicja
KJ Rancho Poznań
OSA (210)
2021-07-03
21
2021-07-04
29
2021-07-04
39
2021-07-03
33
Włoch January
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-04
56
2021-07-04
56
Włoch Joachim
KS Jumping Events Poznań
NIRMETTE (186)
2021-07-03
14
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
56
2021-07-04
33
SID (187)
2021-07-03
9
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
1
Wojciechowska Martyna
LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kaliński
2021-07-03
8
Wójcik Renata
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2021-07-03
44
2021-07-03
26
Wróbel Joanna
bpk
NOWY (233)
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
12
Wróblewska Wiktoria
SJ BABORÓWKO
ZARCO N (68)
2021-07-04
47
2021-07-04
46
Wylegała Aleksandra
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
JUBEL (135)
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
5
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
GRAND (251)
2021-07-04
6
2021-07-04
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Zannier Dariusz
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
LASHROOS (175)
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
16
2021-07-03
26
2021-07-04
Zujewska Wiktoria
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-07-04
49
2021-07-03
19
2021-07-04
1
AURUM (286)
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
9
2021-07-04
7
2021-07-04
Zujewska Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
DISNEY (82)
2021-07-03
10
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
2
2021-07-04

Number of Riders: 181

Number of Horses: 272

The sum of prizes: 3 700.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl