Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O041142
10147338
2. Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O009826
3. Bajońska Julianna St. Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O049890
4. Banaszak Weronika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O058257
5. Bembenik Olimpia St. Interhorse
S
O012805
6. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (J.)
O030577
7. Błachowiak Wiktoria KJ Liljówka
S
O033261
8. Bohdan Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
O048933
9. Borowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O051799
10. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
11. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
12. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
13. Chwałczyńska Maria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
O047111
14. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (J.)
O039193
15. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
16. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
17. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
18. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (J.)
O039346
10178539
19. Dur Aleksander St. Rodan Club
S
O033783
20. Dziamska Alina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (J.)
O051920
21. Filipiak Małgorzata KJ Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O060382
22. Frąckowiak Martyna bpk
2003 (J.)
O035367
23. Fryga Ewa bpk
2005 (J.)
O045552
24. Gabryelska Joanna LKJ Kiekrz
2002 (MJ.)
O039091
25. Gałka Julia KJ Arkadia
2007 (JM.)
O050162
26. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (J.)
O042577
27. Gneiting Maria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2001 (MJ.)
O059504
10184737
28. Gogołek Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
29. Gogołek Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
30. Góralczyk Anna St. J Baborówko
2004 (J.)
O053565
31. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
32. Grodzka Aleksandra KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2005 (J.)
O060167
33. Grzegorz Karolina bpk
2004 (J.)
O037780
34. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O044553
35. Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O020114
10225516
36. Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador
S
O033287
37. Heigelmann Weronika Racocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O042326
38. Heydel Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2003 (J.)
O039348
39. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
40. Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (J.)
O048107
41. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (MJ.)
O037880
42. Jachimowicz Gniewko KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (MJ.)
O021493
10109428
43. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O003957
10060453
44. Jackowiak Marcelina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O039011
45. Jaroszyk Zuzanna KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
S
O015254
46. Jaszczak Andrzej St. Rodan Club
S
O008627
47. Jazdończyk Anna KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2004 (J.)
O047890
48. Jazienicki Dominik bpk
2003 (J.)
O045650
49. Jendrośka Adrianna bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O028521
50. Kamińska Oliwia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2005 (J.)
O057047
51. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
S
O041330
10141245
52. Kiełczewska-Sawicka Dominika St. J Pro Eques
S
O012266
53. Klimkiewicz Oliwia St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2004 (J.)
O033535
54. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
55. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O040167
56. Kołacka Marianna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (J.)
O040166
57. Konarska Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O042011
10193295
58. Kondratowicz Ireneusz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O003144
59. Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
O009336
60. Kosmowska Inga LKJ kiekrz
2005 (J.)
O037758
61. Krasucka Julia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O034631
62. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (J.)
O031067
63. Krzewińska Laura LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
O038365
64. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000334
65. Kubacka Dominika KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (J.)
O049345
66. Kubera Marika RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O058585
67. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O036961
68. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
69. Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2006 (JM.)
O050134
70. Leszczyńska Aleksandra KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2005 (J.)
O045607
71. Lis Amelia St. KS Arkadia
2003 (J.)
O042801
72. Liszyńska Julia bpk
2004 (J.)
O053973
73. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O042455
74. Machalewska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O019043
75. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O030897
76. Maćkowska Agata KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O047067
77. Marszałek Karolina KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
O026247
78. Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna bpk
S
O009312
79. Mateja Maksymilian bpk
2003 (J.)
O055412
80. Matelski Marcin St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O003420
81. Matelski Marcin St. KJ Olimpia
S
O003420
82. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O035387
83. Mikhailava Maryia KJ Profil Piła
S
O044192
10034677
84. Nowakowski Witold Racocki KJ
S
O051018
85. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O032571
86. Otlewska Amelia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2004 (J.)
O038379
10224852
87. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
88. Pawlik Marta LKS Cwał Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O056044
89. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (J.)
O035379
10171142
90. Pikosz Katarzyna bpk
S
O023417
91. Piksa Łukasz KJ Verso La Natura
S
O007667
92. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (MJ.)
O027023
93. Pleśnierowicz Oliwia LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O040170
94. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
2001 (MJ.)
O031461
95. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
96. Rutkowska Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
S
O025499
97. Rutkowska Katarzyna JKS FER Więckowice
S
O011146
98. Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O043218
10221556
99. Sawicki Norbert St. J Pro Eques
S
O012321
100. Siczyński Alan JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033924
101. Siejak Karolina KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012448
102. Siennicka Zofia St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O035330
103. Sinkiewicz Natalia LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O021179
104. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
105. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O043645
106. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
107. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O020505
108. Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O029089
109. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
110. Staszak Weronika bpk
2002 (MJ.)
O038448
111. Stawińska Amelia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2002 (MJ.)
O038260
112. Szydłowski Igor St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O036423
113. Tchorzewska Monika KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O037760
114. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
115. Tomaszewska Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O026535
116. Tomikowski Michał bpk
2007 (JM.)
O055880
117. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O045645
118. Wachowicz Zuzanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O053084
119. Walczak Magdalena KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O020434
120. Walkowska Alessandra St. KJ Olimpia
S
O020861
121. Wallicht Leticja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2005 (J.)
O032656
122. Walorek Julia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O039938
123. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
124. Werwińska Gabriela KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2000 (MJ.)
O051028
125. Wesoły Marcin KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
126. Wesoły Zuzanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2008 (JM.)
O055556
127. Wielicka Roksana Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2001 (MJ.)
O031032
128. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O006317
129. Winter Izabela KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O009313
130. Wiśniewska Adrianna St. Rodan Club
S
O023264
131. Wiśniewski Antoni St. KJ Olimpia
2006 (JM.)
O043737
132. Wnęk Zofia bpk
2007 (JM.)
O057664
133. Wołodkowicz Olimpia bpk
S
O013447
134. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O034428
135. Woźniak Wiktoria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2002 (MJ.)
O023612
136. Zaremba Martyna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O042096
137. Zielińska Paulina KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O003415
138. Zujewska Wiktoria KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O055266
139. Zys Weronika KJ Fimmel Team
2003 (J.)
O055710
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

54

ABRAMOWITSCH 4 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Askari / Acord II
M: Kate/ Kolibri
K028871 DE456370006411
2.

58

ADELE RZ NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Amantus /
M: Fontana /
brak DE455870305011
3.

203

ALIOR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K025292 616009610075614
4.

216

ALUSITA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus I / Carolus
M: Argentyna / Biskwit
K025337 616009610106414
5.

190

AMERIGO SP POL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/174 F: Weltstein / Weltmeyer
M: Alfa / Love Affair
K028648 616009660852015
6.

124

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Christian hol. / Cartani
M: Charlotte han./ Check In 2 old. (OS)
K024678 DE431310568813
7.

138

ARGENTINA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Alfara / Alfaro
K022637 6160095301978111
8.

88

ARIS SP POL 2014 klacz kara/176 F: Christ / Competent
M: Alfara / Alfaro
K031192 616009530030514
9.

85

ARKON L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini L
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K029290 616009610094216
10.

248

ASARI SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Cassini Cama /
M: Alfara / Alfaro
K025068 616009530684712
11.

269

ASER SP POL 2007 ogier kara/168 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Imequyl / Luron
K012158 616009540050207
12.

128

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
K026959 DE431312305615
13.

126

ATMARO Z ZANG GER 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Atomic Z / Cumano
M: Burgahra / Burggraaf
K029289 056015Z55846816
14.

241

ATOS WLKP POL 2017 ogier siwa/162 F: Alan /
M: Aida /
brak 616007610142517
15.

61

ATTILA VDF Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Andiamo Z / Animo
M: Easter de Regor / Nagano
K030402 056015Z55555314
16.

172

BAGHERA SWB SWE 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Tolero / Heartbreaker
K030144 752004041302432
17.

238

BATIS WLKP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy
M: Bima / Toast
K029744 616007610049516
18.

279

BESSA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy DZ
M: Betula / Campari M
K025476 616007610033714
19.

171

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
K024330 DE421000268311
20.

264

BOLIWIA WLKP POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bienica / Cap De B' Neville
K025872 616007610048711
21.

281

BOTSWANA 2 HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Bon Balou / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aluna / Acorado
K026594 DE431310183610
22.

272

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/163 F: Golden Aviator/Aviano
M: Butterfly/Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
23.

276

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
24.

123

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
25.

233

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB / Boy de la Barre II
M: Bonita / Campari M
K021979 616007600242711
26.

170

C UTOPIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
K021007 616009510353911
27.

256

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
K018899 616009610140610
28.

169

CALESSA HOL GER 2013 mare bay/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zoom / Landos
K028109 DE421000089713
29.

262

CALITO J HOL GER 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Calato / Capitol I
M: Sydne / Castellini
K028632 DE421000163107
30.

140

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 wałach siwa/- F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
K021568 DE431316686312
31.

93

CAMORRA CORONA UNITA (EX CAMORRA) WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/180 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Higiena / Napar
K029115 616007610098115
32.

162

CANSIN OLD GER 2008 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Wadi El Hasa / Furst Heinrich
K022652 DE43333619208
33.

286

CANTURO GRANDE HAN POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Bellisima / Phin Phin
K030722 DE431316968416
34.

157

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
35.

111

CARATE L HAN GER 2011 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Contagio / Colman
M: Wendi / Wendekreis
K022373 DE431310077311
36.

141

CARENZO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Maram/ Aram
M: Celesta/ Gorset
K011666 POL009660962007
37.

280

CARLA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/162 F: Emar / Maram
M: Case / Corronell
K019194 616009610139010
38.

41

CARLEY HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Bailey III / Cassus
K028703 DE421000548714
39.

212

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
K022802 616009610139311
40.

68

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 wałach gniada/178 F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
K016658 DE421000133710
41.

105

CASALLINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Tessa XVIII / Cassini I
K024811 DE421000000111
42.

306

CASCADA HOL POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: I-Centa / Cento
K031173 DE421000196015
43.

305

CASINA JM HOL GER 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Casino Berlin / Caspar (Eurocommerce Berlin)
M: Elluisa PJ ,
brak DE431310319517
44.

334

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z ZANG BEL 2015 ogier gniada/173 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
M: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
K027539 056015Z55641315
45.

135

CASINO WHITE SM SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/173 F: Hickstead White / Hickstead
M: Cantinera / Cassini
K030620 616009520061417
46.

30

CASLLAR DELA PIERRE 13 HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/166 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Wespe II / Dollar De La Pierre
K025022 DE421000183111
47.

62

CASSALLIA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Amica II / Cassini I
K030566 DE421000089113
48.

103

CASSINI ZAR HOL GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: U-Contreau / Contender
K021446 DE421000503012
49.

341

CASTILLA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
K022794 616009610024513
50.

176

CELESTE WESTF POL 2015 klacz siwa/163 F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Cupola / Castillo
K027492 DE441411214015
51.

219

CHACCO STERN HAN GER 2010 wałach skarogniada/171 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Sanisa / Sandro
K023517 DE431310659810
52.

316

CHACO- P SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/178 F: Casino-L / Cassiano
M: Cascareta / Cassin
K031435 616009610146315
53.

205

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
K018621 DE421000278311
54.

215

CHAPMAN Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Claudio's Son / Claudio
M: Baronesse / Barnaul
K024637 DE456570178911
55.

146

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada/- F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Granoxa / Filius
K023028 105TO40
56.

303

CHARGONAY L HOL POL 2016 Wałach siwa/162 F: Cardino 5 /
M: Charlotta /
brak DE421000709316
57.

301

CHARLOTTA HOL POL - klacz gniada/- F: Caretino /
M: nn / nn
brak -
58.

318

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/166 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: K-Kopras-Coco / Lacantus
K024441 616009680051511
59.

90

CHIVAS DARCO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K029175 616 009 68 10096 15
60.

189

CHOCCOLISSIMO GOLD HAN GER 2011 ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Concetto / Caletto I
M: Ginette / Ginsberg
K020795 DE431310524211
61.

236

CIMBA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Harper / Cabrol
M: Celly An G / Cordial Medoc
K029670 616009610202616
62.

337

CINDERELLA HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall /
M: Nele /
brak DE421000077614
63.

192

CLIFF HOL GER 2011 wałach siwa/170 F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Noblesse 26 / Limbus
K025263 DE421000117311
64.

64

CLINTENDO DWB DEN 2009 wałach siwa/165 F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Camonyak / Coronado
K026317 208333200903743
65.

167

COANYERO NF HOL GER 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Connor / Casall
M: Toi Toi Sow / Cassini II
K019921 DE421000095510
66.

201

COAST PLAYER SEGURET KUC CONEMARA FRA 2012 wałach biała/kuc:- F: Ungaro Deux Seguret / GrandeSurf Sparrow
M: Joueuse De Marcy / Hableur De Ravary
K026676 250001 12153371N
67.

228

COCO CHANEL HOL GER 2015 klacz gniada/176 F: Cascadello II / Casall
M: S-Con Laine / Con Air
K029703 DE421000603615
68.

227

COCO CHANEL K SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Czunita K / Gin Tonic Star
K010806 POL009610009906
69.

263

COLBERT DES GREZ SF FRA 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Tzara Des Grez / Quick Star
K030166 12243847U
70.

311

COLETTO OS GER 2013 wałach siwa/mk:- F: Cola Zero / Cola
M: Carnetta / Coupe de Coeur
K029220 DE418181071413
71.

1

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
K021785 616009670115111
72.

156

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
K021921 DE431310077413
73.

307

CON CORDIA HOL POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Con Spirito R / Contender
M: Walea / Lucky Champ
K031172 DE421000709416
74.

131

CON TICI VULKAN L WESTF POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Corvette L / Cascavello
K031343 DE441411170817
75.

213

CONAN D NRPS POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Canabis Z /
M: Alexandria D /
brak 52801025032
76.

187

CONCORDE STAR HOL GER 2005 wałach siwa/175 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Feegole / Rocco
K017013 208-335-290982205
77.

329

CORFU HOL POL 2008 wałach gniada/172 F: Corland
M: Roxana
K017144 DE421000404908
78.

139

COSIMA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2011 klacz siwa/165 F: nn / nn
M: Cosa Che / Caretello B
K020643 DE498870333011
79.

97

CRIMSON SR Z Z BEL 2010 wałach siwa/162 F: Clearway /
M: L-Classina-I /
K025683 703648
80.

197

CUPIDO HSH HUN 2012 wałach gniada/182 F: Agropoin Chupalido / Calido I
M: Cleris / Castor
K025277 HUNMMF122290310
81.

200

CYNTHIA OLD POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/172 F: Carenzo /
M: Cilli / Carprilli
K030107 DE433332024711
82.

127

CZARNA PERŁA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Hańcza / Clear To Jump St. Gyvan Z
K025267 616009610074614
83.

304

DAIQUIRI Z ZANG POL 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Dominator 2000 Z /
M: Q /
brak 056015Z55842717
84.

69

DANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Varaya / Numero Uno
K027774 528003000804403
85.

229

DARK'ANN HOL GER 2015 ogier kara/170 F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Day Off / Casall
K026738 DE421000174715
86.

214

DELECTA S SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/- F: Black Jah / Cornet Obolensky
M: Dione S / Johnny Boy II
K032037 616009520036915
87.

87

DIARETINA HOL GER 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Amely / Caretino
K024927 DE421000190612
88.

224

DIASSINI HOL POL 2009 Gelding grey/170 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K016085 DE421000582109
89.

298

DIONE S SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Johnny Boy II / Dollar Du Murier
M: Donwelta S / Weltstein
K026016 616009520030711
90.

221

DONNA NAVONNA OLD POL 2012 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/165 F: Destano / Desperados
M: Waldiris / Fidertanz
K022738 DE433330920512
91.

204

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 wałach kara/mk:- F: D'inzeo / Douglas
M: Quality Girl / Quality
K022850 DE433332138511
92.

218

DURGA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Didiona / HBC Like Bid
K025632 616007610173414
93.

259

ELITE DE OUISTREHAM SF POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Utrillo vd Heffinck alias Utrillo Z / Clinton
M: Gerosa / Laeken
K031813 14543792E
94.

72

ESCHNAPUR HAN GER 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
K010389 DE431311333300
95.

325

ETAM MC SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quinar
M: Escada
13456788 616009682014615
96.

208

FADO SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/166 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fairy Twing / Enjoy Plan
K015891 616009590125609
97.

324

FAVORI DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: L'arc de Triomphe / Landor
M: Story De Riverland / Diamant De Semilly
K028411 15239162S
98.

191

FLINTSTONE 3 KWPN AUT 2010 wałach gniada F: Singapore / Acorado
M: Mardonna H / Voltaire
K024986 528003201008609
99.

240

FOR CASPARO 2 HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K019948 DE431314312810
100.

100

FOTON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
K025530 616009610173513
101.

196

FRAZES TS POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Jon Snow / De Janeiro
M: Freudentanz / Simonetti
K029198 B0107152S
102.

101

FRESCA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
K028445 616009610172114
103.

321

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/mk:- F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
K024366 616006680053712
104.

110

GARCIA HAFLINGER GER 2007 klacz izabelowata/kuc:- F: Baumeister / Barrique
M: Gismo / Andrit
K025983 643131370
105.

125

GEORGIA L SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/174 F: Casino L hol./ Cassiano
M: Grenadia sp/ Cantanis hol.
K029286 616009610094816
106.

198

GILMORE KWPN POL 2011 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/170 F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Verica's Mida / Haarlem
K030335 528003201100040
107.

260

GIRARD SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Kingsten / Aldatus
M: Gilette / Corofini
K021983 616009640058712
108.

309

GOLDEN GIRL WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Grace J / Helanis
K024572 616007520050612
109.

253

GOLDEN MOMENT DRP GER 2009 wałach kasztanowata/146 F: Golden Dream / Donner Blitz
M: Padija / Play Back
K029410 DE441411229709
110.

339

GOLDEN MOMENT DRP GER 2009 wałach kasztanowata/146 F: Rawa / Lider
M: Rawa / Lider
K029410 DE441411227909
111.

29

GOMETA KWPN NED 2011 klacz gniada/180 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Rometa / Zeus
K028541 528003201107063
112.

102

GRANAT MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Top Gun / Prince Igor
M: Graba / Bonaparte
K011318 POL006540022406
113.

42

GRANAT MŁP POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Top Gun / Prince Igor
M: Graba / Bonaparte
K011318 POL006540022406
114.

342

GRENADIERKA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Grenadia / Cantanis
K029585 616009610111215
115.

287

GRINGO WLKP POL 2017 ogier gniada/169 F: Landor / Lacatras
M: Grenlandia / Landos
K031024 616009610088617
116.

44

GUALLATIRA VULKAN L WLKP POL 2017 klacz siwa/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Groteska / Tjungske
K031342 616007610088217
117.

151

GUYLA FT KWPN POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Crespo VDL / Canturo
M: Ilona / Casanova
K024139 528003201109858
118.

323

H.S. MONT BLANC DSP GER 2013 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: My Lord Carthago /
M: Ahorn /
brak DE481810309513
119.

33

HAKUNA MATATA L NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve BWP/ Darco
M: Prinzess westf./ Pilot westf.
K029288 DE410100706816
120.

336

HALNY WLKP POL 2013 ogier siwa/167 F: Grand Master /
M: Hiona /
brak 616007610000713
121.

273

HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY HOL POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Connor / Casall
M: Cenna-To / Quirado
K027333 DE421000546914
122.

70

HELLUM H&H KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Chique HBC / Numero Uno
K026725 528003201201361
123.

230

HERR CATOO WLKP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Catoo / Con Air
M: Himera / Contendro I
K026546 616007600233114
124.

322

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Zelle Fomia / Voltaire
K020857 528003201204715
125.

235

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
K023029 616009670090310
126.

91

HUGO BOSS L WLKP POL 2016 wałach gniada/176 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Hinduska Dama L / Drako
K030451 616007610172916
127.

217

I-CONDITA SF HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Conditus / Casall
M: Bailey III /Cassus
K032048 DE421000711516
128.

234

ILEX WLKP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Itaka / Beyard D'elle
K019458 616007610235709
129.

168

ILONA KWPN NED 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Dantos HBC / Cantos
M: Coliena / Roven
K024833 528003201305646
130.

63

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Rilja / Laroche
K028075 528003201404765
131.

261

JAGUAR SA KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/174 F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Karisa / Landwind II B
K029517 528003201401966
132.

67

JERNILLA VDL KWPN NED 2014 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Pernilla / Indoctro
K027771 528003201406936
133.

222

JINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qruedo De Paulstra
M: Juda / Seret
K022659 616007610026412
134.

244

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
K025617 528003201402754
135.

92

JUNG LADY JUMP WESTF POL 2006 klacz gniada/174 F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: Lady Jump I / Lancer III
K031193 DE441411304006
136.

319

JUNIOR 152 OLD GER 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Junior De Pommes / Jus De Pomme
M: Lady Ginette / Lord Pezi
K026340 DE433331607212
137.

136

KACAVANTA VTH SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Kanan
M: Caravanta VTH
K030621 528003201508675
138.

36

KADORA-W KWPN NED 2015 mare bay/175 F: Baltic VDL KWPN/ Quaprice Z
M: Waldora W KPN/ Indorado hol.
K027166 528003201503067
139.

173

KAS KWPN POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Freeman VDL /
M: Penora /
brak 528003201503098
140.

207

KASABLANKA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Lord Liberator / Littorio
M: Kasandra / Pro Savage
K031317 616009690087015
141.

343

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
K026963 528003201508900
142.

38

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Belle-Cantos / Cantos
K026829 528003201507980
143.

211

KHADIR KWPN NED 2015 Wałach siwa/168 F: Freeman VDL / Emmerton
M: Mona Lisa V / Camiros
K029143 528003201507578
144.

132

KINGSIZE D. KWPN NED 2015 klacz siwa/167 F: FabrianocVDL / Casall
M: Zyona M / Emilion
K027527 528003201502272
145.

13

KISSIMMEE HOL NED 2009 klacz siwa/167 F: Clearway / Capitol 1
M: Manuschka / Bouquet
K026757 DE42100034480
146.

161

KODAK MOMENTS A.K. KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Fairy Molga J.N. / Indoctro
K028151 528003201500655
147.

145

KONKORD Ukraiński Koń Wierzchowy UKR 2010 wałach skarogniada/166 F: Kalambur / Kojot Agli
M: Karmen / Arafat
K026886 AA011874
148.

225

KORA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: Graf Stepp /
M: Kryza / Colman
K031201 616009610118416
149.

20

KREKWAKWOU C KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Zonwina C / Regilio
K026726 528003201509808
150.

285

KYNAN S KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/182 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Baloubet du Rouet / Galoubet A
K030459 528003201504438
151.

206

L.FOLID GLOD RYAL K KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Solid Gold Z / Stakkato Gold
M: Bellonie / Cardento
K029326 528003201602013
152.

23

LA BAMBA CALIDAD TG SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/175 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K029829 616009610203016
153.

223

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/170 F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L /hol. Cassiano hol.
K023757 616009610024713
154.

121

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 wałach gniada F: Vulkan L westf. / Vulkano
M: La Marina L sp / Marino KWPN
K021786 616009610020612
155.

199

LACASTA TG SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Number One / Numer Uno
M: Laurbina KG/ Bambino van’t Zorgvliet
K030521 616009610206817
156.

149

LACRIN SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Comandor / Contender
M: Loreen 73 / Caretino
K022567 616009610084313
157.

152

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022256 372003006828190
158.

163

LANA MAYAMI WESTF GER 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
K019845 DE441411588610
159.

133

LAPSUS L SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lancelotto L / Vulkan L
M: Loara L / Che Guevara L
K029285 616009610147616
160.

46

LEMART Deutsches Sportpferd Brandenbu GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Lewistano /
M: Kaiserwind /
brak 2760200000112302DEU
161.

148

LET'S DANCE GIRL GR KWPN NED 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van Het Bevrijdthof) / Douglas
M: Dancinggirl GR / Cantos
K028294 528003201606531
162.

278

LEYCA KORRELETT KWPN POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Eye Catcher / Vivaldi
M: Time Lette / Good Time
K031857 528003201602902
163.

48

LIBELIUS SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/175 F: Lorio / Loredo
M: Libella / Carry Son
K015224 POL009640015708
164.

15

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K026180 616009610196112
165.

39

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K026180 616009610196112
166.

78

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Maram / Aram
M: Liliana / Nobody
K013182 POL009690088908
167.

320

LOARA L SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Last Minute L /
K025115 616009610020514
168.

28

LOLITA VAN AVERMAET BWP BEL 2011 klacz siwa/175 F: Horion De Libersart / Cardento
M: Tachine Van De Heffinck / Pit
K028392 056002W00298395
169.

142

LOPIK'S APPIE NEW FOREST PONY NED 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
K022574 528018020051492
170.

19

LORDY-P KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Grandorado TN / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Patricia / Wellington
K031124 528003201601164
171.

188

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K024749 616009610034110
172.

237

LUCKY LUKE SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/mk:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020679 6169996102566910
173.

137

LUGANO NIEM. SPORT. POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Kosakenbraut / Kolibri
K025816 DE456370005012
174.

159

LYJABALOU OLD GER 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Bellissima / Balou Du Rouet
K027154 DE418180238115
175.

57

MA CHERIE 4 OS GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Pakita De Petra / Quidam De Revel
K026884 DE418180095712
176.

267

MATSON V BWP BEL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Action-Breaker /
M: Varoline /
brak 056002W00301736
177.

277

MEIQUA KORRELETT KWPN POL 2017 klacz siwa/166 F: Quater Back / Quater Man
M: Time Lette / Good Times
K031858 528003201705125
178.

220

MELISSE HAFLINGER POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:- F: Nando Von Der Aschenburg / Nobel
M: Moni / Stahlemann
K028711 POL013610016009
179.

193

MILA TM KWPN NED 2017 klacz gniada/169 F: Fly (Kashmir van’t Shuttershof) /
M: Juliet Tilde ( Nassau) /
brak 528003201708184
180.

147

MINERVA KWPN NED 2017 ogier gniada/174 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Bitriomf / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K031071 528003201705540
181.

47

MIRINDA MŁP POL 2016 klacz kara/161 F: Tanos /
M: Melisa / Lubicz
K030584 616007610124616
182.

106

MONTANA P SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
K024032 616009610047812
183.

65

MOULIN ROUGE L HOL GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Riana / Colman
K021788 DE421000087312
184.

55

MR GREY MZ Z ZANG POL 2017 wałach siwa/175 F: Magnum Van Den Bisschop / Elvis Ter Putte
M: Young Lady / Cambridge
K030619 056015Z55613417
185.

166

MY BLUE KW KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Great Blue / / Plot Blue
M: Bodea KW / Indoctro
K031229 528003201703039
186.

340

NEFRETETE VULKAN L WESTF POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Navia L / Quadros
K031340 DE441411170717
187.

129

NEW ESCOBAR VULKAN L WESTF POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Nubia L / Catoo
K031339 DE441411170517
188.

210

NIAGARA S SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/174 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Nina / Paster
K029661 616009610036215
189.

239

NIGHT FIGHTER SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/165 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Nightingale / Linako
K025270 616009610044414
190.

155

NIKI L HOL GER 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Nubia L / Catoo
K030154 DE441411173016
191.

120

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 wałach kasztanowata F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Action-Breaker
K025118 056002W00307166
192.

308

OKARYNA DZ SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Olimpiada / Gasparone
K027297 616098200149985
193.

302

OURAGAN WM HOL POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Czarownik /
M: Oceana WM /
brak DE455870278714
194.

153

PALLADA WLKP POL 2008 klacz kara/169 F: Liberatto P /
M: Polanka / Czaprak
K018684 POL007610057208
195.

265

PENICYLINA WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Landor / Lacatras
M: Penni / Avero
K031023 616007610113015
196.

288

PENITO WLKP POL 2014 ogier gniada/169 F: Gerderieka II VL / Campbell VDL
M: Penni / Avero
K025268 616007610074914
197.

164

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 wałach siwa/168 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
K019695 DE421000111511
198.

12

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Vaya Z / Vigaro
K028153 056002W00310991
199.

144

PRINCESSA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Landos II / Lord
M: Prysilla / West
K016829 POL009640012408
200.

112

PUMA BIS SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Konkret 2 / Kolibri
M: Pumara / Marino
K030520 616009520030415
201.

9

QANVAS ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE BWP BEL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Miracoli St.Hubertushoeve / Der Senaat
K028682 056002W00313403
202.

45

QUESTINO HOL GER 2007 gelding bay/178 F: Quintero /
M: Gina XXVI /
brak DE421000151307 276421000151307
203.

86

QUICK STEP MW HAN POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Quick Check / Quidame De Revel
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K030001 DE431310178313
204.

66

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 wałach gniada/182 F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
K018681 DE441410603511
205.

158

QUICKLY VAN DE CELIEBRUG BWP BEL 2016 wałach siwa/166 F: Windows vh Costersv / Clinton
M: Voltarca Van De Doorndonkhoeve / Darco
K029873 056002W003128
206.

232

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
K022915 DE421000022103
207.

56

QUINZI 5 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 klacz siwa/164 F: Quite Right / Quidams Rubin
M: Louisiana / Lord De Luxe
K026883 DE456370242911
208.

243

RENOMA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/kuc:157 F: Aravel II /
M: Rakija / Aravel I
K013386 POL009590066706
209.

165

RINGO VAN HET MOLENHOF BWP BEL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Donka A / Emilion
K031230 056002W00315959
210.

154

RODOS L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K030160 616009610028916
211.

202

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K025294 616008610075814
212.

231

RUFUS VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Nailah VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
K031263 056-002-W00316142
213.

34

RUPAEHU VULKAN L WESTF POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Ruzzola L / Che Guevara L
K031338 DE441411170917
214.

143

RUZIZI L SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Arpeggio II L / Arpeggio
M: Ruzzola L /Che Guecara L
K030759 616009610045416
215.

226

SAFIAN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/180 F: Lord Ludger / Ludger
M: Safira / Asyż
K029295 616999682023415
216.

89

SAHARA OLDENBURSKA POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Sanyo
M: Silvios Linda
K019686 DE 418181540807
217.

284

SAN KRYSTIANO SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Saphira / Stolzenberg
K031580 -
218.

194

SANTOS THC AES POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Santiago / Voltaire
M: Florina / nn
K031811 826002170879775
219.

122

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K020678 528003201109504
220.

315

SEKRETARIAT W SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Sahara / Sanyo
K027718 6160099610155614
221.

338

SUPRISE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/162 F: Chardonnay L / Contender
M: Sejsza / Askar
K030893 616009610174516
222.

104

SWEETHEART OLD GER 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Stacia / Stakkato Gold
K031234 DE418180031314
223.

77

SZRON KM SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Marino /
M: Serbia / Barasz
K025670 616009530055913
224.

195

TALLIN SP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: I'm Special de Muze BWP/ Emerald van't Ruytershof
M: T Fleur KWPN/ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve BWP
K029114 A0003813S
225.

134

TAMAGOTCHI L NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Kalahari / Kingston
K027236 DE45660604714
226.

160

TANGANIKA SP POL 2004 klacz gniada/172 F: Arak I /
M: Tosca / Corleone
K015925 POL009611090604
227.

107

TEKILA-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Traviata / Louis
K022297 616009610027612
228.

150

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/mk:- F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
K022970 616009670075009
229.

60

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616009610024413
230.

332

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Tamiza-K / Lumpi
K023647 616009610027912
231.

209

TRISTAN INNA POL 2014 wałach siwa/mk:156 F: Robin /
M: Triada /
K030885 616999610212014
232.

130

TROYA L WESTF POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Tola Z / Cartree Z
K031337 DE441411171117
233.

108

TUNIS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Turcja / Niels
K015133 POL009520038907
234.

43

UCAYALI VULKAN L SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Kolina / Kolibri
M: U-Nora A / Quite Capitol
K031336 616009610076217
235.

331

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
K014154 616009610263008
236.

330

ULEWA 2-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cassilio /
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
K021625 616009610027812
237.

333

UNICA-K SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold han./ Stakkato
M: Ulena-K sp/ Lord Star hol.
K026791 616009610017215
238.

109

V-ADAM Z ZANG BEL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Vangelis S / Nonstop
M: Poly R / Pinocchio
K029072 056015Z55709714
239.

271

VESANIA VULKAN L SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Vulkan L
M: Valetta II / Ephebe For Ever
616009610076117
240.

174

WAAIE Q ETOYCA KUC BELGIJSKI POL 2007 klacz kara/kuc:138 F: Templeruid / Templeruid Syrah
M: Dyle Qeenbbee / Weston Leandros
K031650 056013W00009772
241.

294

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 wałach srokata/- F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
K021571 616007530217911
242.

242

WANDAL I SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/161 F: Arktos / Geronimo
M: Wisienka / Paster
K029258 616009610032713
243.

310

ZABAWA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: Z Farina / Zacharov
K026918 616007610186215
244.

328

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
K024595 DE421000281207
245.

59

ZASTER T WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/160 F: Zinedine / Guidam (de Dartay)
M: Corloona Deux / Cornet's Stern
K029480 DE441411133214
246.

53

ZORA OLD POL 2013 klacz siwa/168 F: Easter De Regor / Nagano
M: Angie / Landgold
K023451 DE433330283113
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Abaimov Artem KS Jumping Events Poznań
100
SUM:
100.00
Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
800
SUM:
800.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
100
1000
800
500
200
SUM:
2600.00
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
350
100
50
SUM:
500.00
Chwałczyńska Maria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
150
SUM:
150.00
Dąbrowska Marta bpk
50
SUM:
50.00
Gneiting Maria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
100
SUM:
100.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
50
500
SUM:
550.00
Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
250
SUM:
250.00
Jackowiak Marcelina KS Jumping Events Poznań
500
SUM:
500.00
Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
600
600
SUM:
1200.00
Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasławek
50
SUM:
50.00
Konarska Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
600
SUM:
600.00
Kosmowska Inga LKJ kiekrz
100
SUM:
100.00
Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
50
50
400
SUM:
500.00
Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
300
SUM:
300.00
Matelski Marcin St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
50
SUM:
50.00
Matelski Marcin St. KJ Olimpia
350
300
SUM:
650.00
Mikhailava Maryia KJ Profil Piła
100
SUM:
100.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
300
1000
SUM:
1300.00
Piksa Łukasz KJ Verso La Natura
50
SUM:
50.00
Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
300
800
2000
SUM:
3100.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
150
100
500
100
150
200
600
SUM:
1800.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
250
SUM:
250.00
Stawińska Amelia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
50
SUM:
50.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
400
1500
50
200
SUM:
2150.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
250
300
100
700
200
SUM:
1550.00
Wesoły Marcin KS Jumping Events Poznań
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KS Jumping Events Poznań
COSIMA (139)
2021-05-29
69
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
24
2021-05-29
6
100
2021-05-30
11
TREFL-K (332)
2021-05-29
20
2021-05-30
UNICA-K (333)
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-29
38
2021-05-30
29
Ast Dominik
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
KORA (225)
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
37
SAFIAN (226)
2021-05-30
54
2021-05-30
Bajońska Julianna
St. Rodan Club
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
11
GOMETA (29)
2021-05-29
52
2021-05-29
29
2021-05-30
37
2021-05-30
60
Banaszak Weronika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
SUPRISE (338)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
42
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
1
Bembenik Olimpia
St. Interhorse
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-29
29
2021-05-30
27
2021-05-30
72
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
TEKILA-K (107)
2021-05-29
44
2021-05-30
33
2021-05-30
1
800
Błachowiak Wiktoria
KJ Liljówka
TUNIS (108)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
28
2021-05-30
1
Bohdan Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
GARCIA (110)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
64
2021-05-30
64
Borowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2021-05-29
58
2021-05-29
64
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
MONTANA P (106)
2021-05-29
39
2021-05-30
67
2021-05-29
40
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2021-05-30
30
2021-05-30
5
100
2021-05-30
3
1000
2021-05-29
55
2021-05-29
1
800
2021-05-30
32
2021-05-30
12
2021-05-29
34
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-30
3
500
2021-05-30
13
ALUSITA (216)
2021-05-30
35
DARK'ANN (229)
2021-05-29
4
200
2021-05-30
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
2021-05-29
2
350
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-30
29
2021-05-30
6
100
ALIOR (203)
2021-05-29
35
2021-05-29
46
2021-05-30
7
50
2021-05-30
63
Chwałczyńska Maria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
RUZIZI L (143)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
31
2021-05-30
4
150
2021-05-30
39
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
HOKO LADY (235)
2021-05-29
24
2021-05-29
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
2021-05-29
47
2021-05-29
7
50
2021-05-30
35
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-05-29
24
2021-05-29
38
KYNAN S (285)
2021-05-29
51
2021-05-29
28
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-29
56
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-29
42
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
21
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
59
2021-05-30
21
2021-05-30
39
BESSA (279)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
37
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
20
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-30
42
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
KHADIR (211)
2021-05-29
5
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
23
2021-05-30
26
Dur Aleksander
St. Rodan Club
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
33
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
55
Dziamska Alina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
GILMORE (198)
2021-05-30
52
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
20
2021-05-30
50
2021-05-30
1
Filipiak Małgorzata
KJ Kraju Jumping Team
WANDAL (294)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-30
69
2021-05-30
69
Frąckowiak Martyna
bpk
2021-05-29
58
2021-05-30
21
2021-05-30
20
Fryga Ewa
bpk
MIRINDA (47)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
21
2021-05-30
21
Gabryelska Joanna
LKJ Kiekrz
RENOMA (243)
2021-05-29
58
2021-05-29
21
Gałka Julia
KJ Arkadia
SAHARA (89)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
40
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2021-05-29
69
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
28
2021-05-30
47
Gneiting Maria
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-30
12
LEMART (46)
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-30
8
100
Gogołek Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-05-29
67
2021-05-30
55
2021-05-29
29
Gogołek Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
GILMORE (198)
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-29
63
Gogołek Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-05-29
50
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-30
64
2021-05-30
45
Góralczyk Anna
St. J Baborówko
GRANAT (42)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
1
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2021-05-29
22
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
7
50
2021-05-30
15
2021-05-29
33
2021-05-29
40
2021-05-30
28
2021-05-30
51
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-29
53
2021-05-30
68
2021-05-30
59
2021-05-29
2
500
2021-05-29
16
2021-05-30
27
2021-05-30
22
Grodzka Aleksandra
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
PUMA BIS (112)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
52
2021-05-30
Grzegorz Karolina
bpk
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
45
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club
2021-05-29
30
2021-05-29
31
2021-05-30
66
2021-05-30
22
TOSCA L (60)
2021-05-29
50
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
43
2021-05-30
54
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZANDRA (328)
2021-05-29
47
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
3
250
Hałoń Klaudia
KJ Picador
2021-05-29
69
2021-05-29
29
CANSIN (162)
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-29
37
2021-05-30
26
2021-05-30
71
Heigelmann Weronika
Racocki KJ
CAMARO (140)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
42
2021-05-30
28
2021-05-30
45
CARENZO (141)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
28
2021-05-30
28
Heydel Karolina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-05-29
30
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
39
2021-05-30
17
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ATOS (241)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
Idkowiak Nikola
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2021-05-29
41
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-30
49
2021-05-30
47
ILONA (168)
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
14
2021-05-30
23
CALESSA (169)
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-30
48
C UTOPIA (170)
2021-05-29
20
2021-05-29
27
2021-05-30
20
2021-05-29
52
2021-05-29
21
2021-05-30
19
BAGHERA (172)
2021-05-29
52
2021-05-29
32
2021-05-30
63
2021-05-30
56
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-30
43
2021-05-29
34
2021-05-29
60
2021-05-30
16
2021-05-30
65
Jachimowicz Gniewko
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2021-05-29
45
2021-05-29
43
2021-05-30
46
2021-05-30
69
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-29
48
2021-05-30
53
2021-05-30
31
Jackowiak Marcelina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-05-29
1
500
2021-05-30
55
Jaroszyk Zuzanna
KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2021-05-29
59
2021-05-29
61
Jaszczak Andrzej
St. Rodan Club
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
41
2021-05-30
34
2021-05-30
45
Jazdończyk Anna
KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
WANDAL I (242)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
Jazienicki Dominik
bpk
CYNTHIA (200)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
29
2021-05-30
18
2021-05-30
53
Jendrośka Adrianna
bpk
2021-05-29
25
2021-05-29
33
2021-05-30
18
2021-05-30
10
Kamińska Oliwia
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
21
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Profil Piła
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-30
21
MINERVA (147)
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
45
2021-05-30
45
2021-05-29
2
600
2021-05-30
5
600
Kiełczewska-Sawicka Dominika
St. J Pro Eques
2021-05-29
56
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-30
25
2021-05-30
60
Klimkiewicz Oliwia
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
26
2021-05-30
29
2021-05-30
35
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
21
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
CARLEY (41)
2021-05-29
75
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-29
54
Kołacka Lena
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-05-29
6
50
2021-05-29
10
Kołacka Marianna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CHIVAS (318)
2021-05-29
16
2021-05-29
28
Konarska Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-05-29
1
600
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-30
14
Kondratowicz Ireneusz
LKS Cwał Poznań
FOTON (100)
2021-05-29
41
2021-05-30
57
FRESCA (101)
2021-05-29
58
2021-05-29
39
2021-05-30
64
Kopras Marek
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
1
Kosmowska Inga
LKJ kiekrz
CHAPMAN (215)
2021-05-29
3
100
2021-05-29
66
2021-05-30
27
2021-05-30
59
Krasucka Julia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2021-05-30
25
2021-05-30
33
GIRARD (260)
2021-05-30
44
2021-05-30
57
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
ASER (269)
2021-05-29
27
2021-05-30
8
50
2021-05-29
7
50
2021-05-30
3
400
Krzewińska Laura
LKS Cwał Poznań
JINTERA R (222)
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-29
36
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-05-30
19
2021-05-30
17
Kubacka Dominika
KS Jumping Events Poznań
ULEWA 2-K (330)
2021-05-29
62
2021-05-30
11
Kubera Marika
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
ASARI (248)
2021-05-29
60
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
45
2021-05-30
45
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club
2021-05-29
26
2021-05-29
51
2021-05-30
24
2021-05-30
49
2021-05-29
50
2021-05-30
25
2021-05-30
58
2021-05-29
29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
25
2021-05-30
10
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
74
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
28
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-29
45
2021-05-30
6
50
2021-05-30
5
200
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
53
2021-05-30
19
2021-05-30
37
Lasecka Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
2021-05-29
21
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-30
13
2021-05-30
20
ZABAWA (310)
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-30
14
2021-05-30
6
300
COLETTO (311)
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-29
27
2021-05-30
42
2021-05-30
56
Leszczyńska Aleksandra
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
CARATE L (111)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
41
Lis Amelia
St. KS Arkadia
2021-05-29
44
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Liszyńska Julia
bpk
CONAN D (213)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
42
2021-05-30
1
Litka Kaja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LYJABALOU (159)
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
55
TANGANIKA (160)
2021-05-29
16
2021-05-30
45
2021-05-30
58
Machalewska Julia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
ILEX (234)
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
27
Maćkowiak Marcin
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-29
46
2021-05-30
13
2021-05-30
51
2021-05-30
21
2021-05-30
25
TROYA L (130)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-29
55
2021-05-30
49
2021-05-30
Maćkowska Agata
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
Marszałek Karolina
KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
AMERIGO (190)
2021-05-29
24
2021-05-29
62
2021-05-30
15
2021-05-30
Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna
bpk
CARLEY (41)
2021-05-29
73
2021-05-30
73
2021-05-30
28
Mateja Maksymilian
bpk
MATSON V (267)
2021-05-29
36
Matelski Marcin
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2021-05-29
60
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
51
2021-05-30
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
30
LUGANO (137)
2021-05-29
22
2021-05-29
8
50
2021-05-30
17
2021-05-30
19
Matelski Marcin
St. KJ Olimpia
ARGENTINA (138)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
2
350
2021-05-30
4
300
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LOARA L (320)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
51
Mikhailava Maryia
KJ Profil Piła
2021-05-29
35
2021-05-29
22
2021-05-30
44
2021-05-30
16
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-29
57
2021-05-30
48
2021-05-30
46
DIASSINI (224)
2021-05-29
24
2021-05-30
8
100
2021-05-30
18
Nowakowski Witold
Racocki KJ
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
28
2021-05-30
27
2021-05-30
52
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-05-29
37
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
26
2021-05-30
16
Otlewska Amelia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
44
2021-05-30
36
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
RODOS L (154)
2021-05-29
35
2021-05-29
34
2021-05-30
37
2021-05-30
61
NIKI L (155)
2021-05-29
33
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-30
41
2021-05-30
34
2021-05-29
49
2021-05-29
26
2021-05-30
26
2021-05-30
27
2021-05-29
4
300
2021-05-29
50
2021-05-30
1
1000
2021-05-30
Pawlik Marta
LKS Cwał Poznań
MELISSE (220)
2021-05-29
52
2021-05-29
57
2021-05-30
33
2021-05-30
33
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
55
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2021-05-29
22
2021-05-29
59
2021-05-30
16
Pikosz Katarzyna
bpk
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
28
Piksa Łukasz
KJ Verso La Natura
CAIRO AK (256)
2021-05-29
8
50
2021-05-30
9
2021-05-30
30
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2021-05-29
55
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-30
19
2021-05-30
21
2021-05-29
42
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
21
2021-05-30
1
Pleśnierowicz Oliwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
DURGA (218)
2021-05-30
32
2021-05-30
65
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club
2021-05-29
43
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-30
31
2021-05-30
23
2021-05-29
69
2021-05-29
29
2021-05-30
53
2021-05-30
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
57
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
19
2021-05-29
5
200
2021-05-30
24
Rutkowska Karolina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
LOTNA (188)
2021-05-30
32
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
1
Rutkowska Katarzyna
JKS FER Więckowice
CELESTE (176)
2021-05-30
13
2021-05-30
54
Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja
KS Jumping Events Poznań
LACRIN (149)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
21
Sawicki Norbert
St. J Pro Eques
2021-05-29
57
2021-05-30
47
2021-05-30
60
Siczyński Alan
JUKS Mieczewo
ARIS (88)
2021-05-29
72
2021-05-29
42
2021-05-30
48
2021-05-30
Siejak Karolina
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GANDALF (321)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
42
Siennicka Zofia
St. Kraju Jumping Team
BOLIWIA (264)
2021-05-30
33
2021-05-30
45
Sinkiewicz Natalia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-29
29
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-30
4
300
2021-05-29
11
2021-05-30
4
800
2021-05-29
25
2021-05-30
1
2000
Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
ALUSITA (216)
2021-05-29
64
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
52
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ
GRINGO (287)
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
28
PENITO (288)
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-29
16
2021-05-30
36
2021-05-30
23
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
29
2021-05-29
42
2021-05-30
15
LAPSUS L (133)
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-29
61
2021-05-30
17
2021-05-30
8
50
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
29
2021-05-30
24
2021-05-30
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
52
2021-05-30
21
2021-05-30
33
KASPER (343)
2021-05-30
64
2021-05-30
50
Stasiak Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CHARLOTTA (301)
2021-05-29
2
150
2021-05-29
5
100
2021-05-30
1
500
2021-05-30
41
CASCADA (306)
2021-05-29
32
2021-05-29
11
2021-05-30
6
100
2021-05-30
37
2021-05-29
4
150
2021-05-29
5
200
2021-05-30
2
600
2021-05-30
34
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2021-05-29
1
250
2021-05-29
68
2021-05-30
22
2021-05-30
42
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-30
43
2021-05-30
36
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
1
CASINA JM (305)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
1
Staszak Weronika
bpk
PALLADA (153)
2021-05-29
40
2021-05-29
45
2021-05-30
38
Stawińska Amelia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2021-05-29
49
2021-05-29
8
50
BULWAR (233)
2021-05-29
39
2021-05-29
42
Szydłowski Igor
St. Rodan Club
GUYLA FT (151)
2021-05-29
43
2021-05-29
64
2021-05-30
66
2021-05-30
62
Tchorzewska Monika
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
GRANAT (102)
2021-05-29
36
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-05-29
48
2021-05-30
22
2021-05-29
60
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
28
BUENO L (123)
2021-05-29
3
400
2021-05-30
2
1500
ANGARA L (124)
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-30
25
GEORGIA L (125)
2021-05-29
49
2021-05-30
60
2021-05-29
7
50
2021-05-30
5
200
Tomaszewska Joanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
66
2021-05-30
28
2021-05-30
55
Tomikowski Michał
bpk
V-ADAM Z (109)
2021-05-30
28
2021-05-30
1
Trynka Renata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CALITO J (262)
2021-05-30
41
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
9
2021-05-30
15
Wachowicz Zuzanna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CIMBA (236)
2021-05-29
68
2021-05-29
66
2021-05-30
62
2021-05-30
63
Walczak Magdalena
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2021-05-29
47
2021-05-29
60
2021-05-30
14
2021-05-30
45
Walkowska Alessandra
St. KJ Olimpia
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-30
21
2021-05-30
40
Wallicht Leticja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
NIAGARA S (210)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-30
64
2021-05-30
69
Walorek Julia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
ARKON L (85)
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-29
20
2021-05-30
9
2021-05-30
50
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
LORDY-P (19)
2021-05-29
3
250
2021-05-29
26
2021-05-30
9
2021-05-30
52
2021-05-29
3
300
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-30
18
2021-05-29
6
100
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
61
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-30
2
700
2021-05-30
7
200
Werwińska Gabriela
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
TRISTAN (209)
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-29
32
2021-05-30
28
2021-05-30
40
Wesoły Marcin
KS Jumping Events Poznań
KONKORD (145)
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-29
27
2021-05-30
44
2021-05-30
7
100
2021-05-29
38
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
10
2021-05-30
FADO (208)
2021-05-29
21
2021-05-29
25
Wesoły Zuzanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
PRINCESSA (144)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
1
Wielicka Roksana
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DIONE S (298)
2021-05-29
11
2021-05-29
56
2021-05-30
12
2021-05-30
Wierzbicki Krzysztof
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2021-05-29
42
2021-05-29
56
2021-05-30
21
2021-05-30
39
TALLIN (195)
2021-05-29
54
2021-05-30
62
FRAZES (196)
2021-05-29
5
2021-05-29
65
2021-05-30
Winter Izabela
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
BATIS (238)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
11
Wiśniewska Adrianna
St. Rodan Club
ZORA (53)
2021-05-29
56
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
28
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-29
48
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
12
2021-05-30
70
Wiśniewski Antoni
St. KJ Olimpia
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-30
28
2021-05-30
1
Wnęk Zofia
bpk
CARLA (280)
2021-05-29
42
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
21
Wołodkowicz Olimpia
bpk
2021-05-29
28
2021-05-29
31
2021-05-30
11
2021-05-30
10
Woźniak Hubert
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
60
2021-05-30
55
2021-05-30
74
CHACO- P (316)
2021-05-29
42
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-30
28
2021-05-30
64
Woźniak Wiktoria
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-29
46
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
31
CASALLINA (105)
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Zaremba Martyna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
DUCIANO (204)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
39
Zielińska Paulina
KS Idmar Krajkowo
KAS (173)
2021-05-29
25
2021-05-29
30
2021-05-30
38
2021-05-30
28
Zujewska Wiktoria
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Zys Weronika
KJ Fimmel Team
CUPIDO (197)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
28
2021-05-30
52
2021-05-30
38

Number of Riders: 139

Number of Horses: 246

The sum of prizes: 20 000.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl