Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT Baborówko
Baborówko, 01-02.05.2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczewska Julia St. Stajnia Smogolice
2006 (JM.)
O039433
2. Arendt Barbara KJ Grodno Dwór
2005 (J.)
brak
3. Bąk Izabela KJ Profil Piła
S
O011144
4. Bamber Aleksandra bpk
2003 (J.)
O044965
5. Biela Berenika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O049200
6. Bielawska Martyna KJ Stajnia Nowina
2006 (JM.)
brak
7. Boodie Samiloby Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2008 (JM.)
O058563
8. Bronnenberg Jeroen Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
S
O006429
9. Bronnenberg Julia Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2011 (Mł.)
O063488
10. Bronnenberg Marta Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
S
O026923
11. Burzyński Michał bpk
S
brak
12. Celmerowska Alina KJ Stajnia Nowina
S
O014068
13. Chanaj Julia St. Stajnia Smogolice
2004 (J.)
O042760
14. Chrząszczak Jagoda Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2010 (Mł.)
K031377
15. Cieślińska Nina JKS Fer Więckowice
2008 (JM.)
O057414
16. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (J.)
O039193
17. Czapska Alicja Klub Sportów Jeździeckich Zagozd
O002228
18. Czerniewicz Paweł CSJ Coval Pogórze
S
O056166
19. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
20. Dachtera Barbara RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2003 (J.)
O050147
21. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
22. Dowgielewicz Aleksandra KJ Delta Biedrusko
2005 (J.)
brak
23. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (J.)
O039346
10178539
24. Dur Aleksander St. Rodan Club
S
O033783
25. Dziamska Alina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (J.)
O051920
26. Farat Karolina bpk
2008 (JM.)
O053910
27. Gałysa Zuzanna Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O058750
28. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (J.)
O042577
29. Gogołek Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
30. Gogołek Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
31. Góralska Nikola bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
32. Gorczyńska Klaudia JKS Moskit
O019389
33. Gorzkowska Alicja bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
34. Goszczyński Adam KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (Mł.)
O055144
35. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
36. Goszczyński Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
2013 (Mł.)
O062184
37. Grodzka Aleksandra KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2005 (J.)
O060167
38. Grodzka Ewa KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O059652
39. Grygier Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O041952
40. Grzybowska Małgorzata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O053457
41. Hajder Pola Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2010 (Mł.)
O059937
42. Heydel Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2003 (J.)
O039348
43. Hruzik Weronika KJ Delta Biedrusko
2008 (JM.)
O056729
44. Jackowiak Marcelina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O039011
45. Jaremko Marcin St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O041949
10224869
46. Jaroszyk Weronika KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
S
O015255
47. Jaroszyk Zuzanna KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
S
O015254
48. Jaskólska Michalina KJ Profil Piła
2004 (J.)
O046205
49. Jaskólska Oliwia bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
50. Kabzińska Maria Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2006 (JM.)
O058680
51. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O031235
52. Kamińska Oliwia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2005 (J.)
O057047
53. Kamińska Weronika Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2009 (JM.)
O059032
54. Kamińska Zofia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2011 (Mł.)
O059116
55. Kasperczak Karolina JUKS Mieczewo
2000 (MJ.)
O033984
56. Kępka Aleksandra KJ Ranczo Kołata
2009 (JM.)
O059649
57. Kleczewska Kinga bpk
S
brak
58. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
59. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
60. Kluza Anna Maria KJ Michałówka
S
0011445
61. Komorowska Marcelina KJ Bonin
2005 (J.)
O054408
10229742
62. Kondratowicz Ireneusz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O003144
63. Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
O009336
64. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
S
O023183
65. Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O038495
66. Kosmowska Inga LKJ kiekrz
2005 (J.)
O037758
67. Kowalonek Luna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (JM.)
O046625
68. Kozłowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2004 (J.)
O042796
69. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
70. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
71. Kruś Martyna JKS Fer Więckowice
2007 (JM.)
brak
72. Krzeszewska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O011384
73. Kubera Marika RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O058585
74. Kudłaszyk Mia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O057654
75. Kulik Maria KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2005 (J.)
O046687
76. Kulińska Martyna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2011 (Mł.)
O059648
77. Kuśmia Patrycja KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
brak
78. Lauk Aleksander Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2004 (J.)
O026920
79. Lee Nayon Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2004 (J.)
O053304
80. Lembicz Martyna KJ Stajnia Nowina
2010 (Mł.)
O062864
81. Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
S
O000883
82. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
83. Łopato-Jędrasik Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019291
84. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
85. Machalewska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O019043
86. Maćkowska Agata KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O047067
87. Majorczyk Monika LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kaliński
S
O035408
88. Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna bpk
S
O009312
89. Michalska Zofia Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak
2007 (JM.)
O055704
90. Michniewicz Hanna JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2008 (JM.)
brak
91. Mikhailava Maryia KJ Profil Piła
S
O044192
10034677
92. Miszczak Oliwia KJ Delta Biedrusko
2006 (JM.)
brak
93. Moksiewicz Kacper JKS Przybyszewo
2002 (MJ.)
O025162
94. Müller Tanja KJ Megal
S
O028878
95. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (J.)
O035386
96. Niedziela Agnieszka KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2006 (JM.)
O051234
97. Nowacka Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O063490
98. Nowak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O006186
99. Nowakowska Martyna Posadowskie TJ
2006 (JM.)
brak
100. Nowakowski Witold Racocki KJ
S
O051018
101. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
102. Olszanowski Daniel St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O053895
103. Otlewska Amelia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2004 (J.)
O038379
104. Padowska Inez KJ Wiecanowo
S
O021552
105. Pawlak Karolina KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2009 (JM.)
O056714
106. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (JM.)
O039090
107. Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (MJ.)
O038669
108. Perz Magdalena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (J.)
O062340
109. Piastowska Agata CSJ Coval Pogórze
S
O008330
110. Piątkowska Aleksandra Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O053160
111. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
112. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O034949
10225412
113. Polaszek Zuzanna JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
2000 (MJ.)
O030550
114. Poniatowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O054780
115. Porzuckowiak Karolina KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O026215
116. Przybylska Agnieszka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O041479
117. Przybylska Zuzanna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2009 (JM.)
O054566
118. Raczyńska Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
O022122
119. Reszelska Matylda KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O062640
120. Roemer Antonina KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2003 (J.)
O028081
121. Rutkowska Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
S
O025499
122. Rychlik Grzegorz St. J Baborówko
S
O025902
123. Sęba Zofia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2003 (J.)
O045884
124. Siczyński Alan JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033924
125. Skrzeczkowska Emilia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2006 (JM.)
O052778
126. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
127. Smura Kornelia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O040169
128. Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O006362
129. Sućko Nina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O052615
K026539
130. Szczepańska Maja KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O052847
131. Szczot Sara St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O042880
132. Szott Martyna bpk
2004 (J.)
O053082
133. Szuń Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002734
134. Szymczak Mikołaj St. J Baborówko
2002 (MJ.)
brak
135. Tatarzyńska Gabriela St. KJ Gronówka
S
brak
136. Tomkowiak Diana KJ Michałówka
S
O034415
137. Undrych Zofia bpk
2004 (J.)
O041413
138. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2000 (MJ.)
O036990
139. Walicka Laura SJ Kunowo
2008 (JM.)
O053970
140. Wallicht Leticja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2005 (J.)
O032656
141. Walorek Julia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O039938
142. Wesoły Marcin KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
143. Wichniarek Barbara JKS Fer Więckowice
2004 (J.)
O044554
144. Wierucka Maria RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2012 (Mł.)
O059330
145. Wierucka Zofia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O057409
146. Wiśniewska Adrianna St. Rodan Club
S
O023264
147. Wiśniowska Alicja KJ Rancho Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O063514
148. Włoch Joachim KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O057718
149. Wnęk Natalia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O012055
150. Wylegała Aleksandra Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2010 (Mł.)
O060605
151. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
152. Zieliński Kordian JUKS Abakus
S
O013201
153. Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
S
O045559
154. Zujewska Wiktoria KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O055266
155. Zujewska Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (Mł.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

154

A QUITE HUNWB HUN 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Libelle / Landor S
K009261 HUNMIM042782004
2.

234

ABRAMOWITSCH 4 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Askari / Acord II
M: Kate/ Kolibri
K028871 DE456370006411
3.

167

AKT SP POL 2002 wałach kasztanowata F: Hamlet Go / Turnus
M: Agnew / Agar
K007573 POL007590002602
4.

279

ALL MY HEART SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Argenta / Lambado
K024450 616009640065212
5.

229

AMILUNA CENTO ŁOTEWSKA POL 20.03.2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Antonino /
M: Carera /
brak LV001000003212
6.

63

ANKA LAZAR HOL GER 2011 wałach siwa/168 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Why Not II / Quinar
K020205 DE421000227711
7.

13

ARES KUC CONNEMARA POL 2000 ogier gniada/kuc:- F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
8.

231

ARES PONYSPORT KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K029498 616999570218513
9.

104

ARIS SP POL 2014 klacz kara/176 F: Christ / Competent
M: Alfara / Alfaro
K031192 616009530030514
10.

103

ARKON L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini L
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K029290 616009610094216
11.

184

ASARI SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: Cassini Cama /
M: Alfara / Alfaro
K025068 616009530684712
12.

148

ASTON - K WLKP POL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: Mars / Avero
M: Alfa / Rulon
K031144 616007610080317
13.

91

ASTON MARTIN WESTF GER 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Almanzero Z / Acord II
M: Baśniowa Pani / Marino
brak DE441411088217
14.

47

AURUM HAFLINGER POL 2017 wałach jasnokasztanowata/kuc:142 F: Nero /
M: Adina /
brak 619013690056017
15.

188

AVALETTO WLKP POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Ludwig As / Ludwig Von Bayern
M: Anatomia / Orkisz
K016692 616007610074209
16.

54

AVRIL KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Adria / Bolero
K017181 POL013640008007
17.

73

BALOURANO HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Balous Bellini / Balou du Rouet
M: U-Cerina / Carano
K030884 DE421000192915
18.

150

BARCZERO SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/164 F: Czumak /
M: Barodia /
brak -
19.

105

BARKA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Kerson /
M: Barwa /
brak 616007610115614
20.

237

BEREK SP POL 2003 wałach gniada/164 F: Revel / Animo
M: Bazia / Live And Liberty
K030504 POL009600073203
21.

157

BEST EDEN WLKP POL 2009 wałach kara/180 F: Etos / Sambór
M: Bahama / Seul
K022788 616009530248009
22.

57

BEZA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/- F: Brandon /
M: Gwiazda /
brak - .
23.

42

BIG BOY Z SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Big Star JR / Big Star
M: Despina /
brak -
24.

249

BORSALINO KUC BEL 2000 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K028362 05602200025142
25.

110

BRANDO WLKP POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: -
M: -
brak POL013670142207
26.

209

BRAVEHEART VAN DE BISSCHOP ZANG BEL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Bamako De Muze / Darco
M: Evita Van't Roosakker / Nabab De Reve
K027130 056015Z55737914
27.

16

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
28.

181

C.DU REVERDY SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Cytra / Askari
K031130 616009640074617
29.

257

CAJERO PONY POL 2004 wałach gniada/kuc:124 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K009557 616999611504104
30.

239

CALL ME SILVER WESTF POL 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: Cotton Club / Cantus
M: Jung Pamplona / Lancer III
K030511 2764414112142155
31.

131

CAMBIALE Z ZANG NED 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Lusina Z / Lasino
K028820 056015Z55758314
32.

118

CANTERO 6 HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Belle Fleur / Contenaro
K029063 DE421000144714
33.

152

CANTURO GRANDE HAN POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Bellisima / Phin Phin
K030722 DE431316968416
34.

278

CAPRI F:
M:
35.

114

CAPSIZE HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: T-Casina / Cassini I
K029664 DE421000505016
36.

31

CARLEY HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Bailey III / Cassus
K028703 DE421000548714
37.

137

CARTIER OLD GER 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Chacomo / Conteur
M: Lilly Marleen / Leviscal
K015283 DE418180307415
38.

155

CARTIER OS POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Chacomo / Conteur
M: Lilly Marleen / Leviscal
K015283 DE418180307415
39.

70

CASANDRA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Caletta / Cordobes I
K025393 61609640055913
40.

160

CASCADELL HOL. GER 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello II hol./ Casall
M: Arielle VII hol./ Lordanos hol.
K029253 DE421000077016
41.

90

CATOX SON HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Cotox /
M: Gin Fiz II /
K031018 DE410106044012
42.

134

CETYNIAN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/mk:150 F: Kara Shar / Millenium
M: Letina / Eurol
K031519 616POL13009616A
43.

264

CEVRA SP POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: If du Reverdy / Le Tot de Semilli
M: Cecora / Konig Sobieski
K030805 616009640002917
44.

140

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
K025223 DE418185066812
45.

141

CHACENTON OS GER 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Centilina / Centadel
K027070 DE418185037115
46.

79

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
K018621 DE421000278311
47.

94

CHAPMAN Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Claudio's Son / Claudio
M: Baronesse / Barnaul
K024637 DE456570178911
48.

101

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada/- F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Granoxa / Filius
K023028 105TO40
49.

258

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/- F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Zionne / Guidan
K031161 528003000710971
50.

281

CHELSEA 163 KWPN NED 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Kyera De Lune / Kolibri
K020378 DE433331652312
51.

190

CHIVAS DARCO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K029175 616 009 68 10096 15
52.

267

CINDY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Alcatraz / Acord II
M: Cinderella / Cherubin
K018660 616009610079110
53.

128

CLARA BELLA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Pandora VII / Coriano
K028590 DE421000086613
54.

163

CLARA HM HAN GER 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Canstakko /
M: Cokowaah / Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
K028647 DE431311406214
55.

161

CLEKS LOONAR WESTF GER 2014 ogier siwa/170 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Loona / Lancer III
K031538 DE441410149014
56.

99

COAST PLAYER SEGURET KUC CONEMARA FRA 2012 wałach biała/kuc:kuc:ku F: Ungaro Deux Seguret / GrandeSurf Sparrow
M: Joueuse De Marcy / Hableur De Ravary
K026676 250001 12153371N
57.

136

COLORADO SUNRISE HOL GER 2014 wałach ciemnogniada// F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Wendy VI / Casado
K027422 DE421000059614
58.

107

COLUMBUS I G HOL POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: U-Columbia / Cassini I
K017198 DE421000504310
59.

126

COMMANDOR Z Z POL 2015 wałach siwa/176 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
K028759 056015Z55791415
60.

221

CONCORDE STAR HOL GER 2005 wałach siwa/175 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Feegole / Rocco
K017013 208-335-290982205
61.

117

COSGROVE 3 HOL GER 2013 wałach siwa/175 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Vroni / Contender
K030323 DE421000087113
62.

165

COSMIC CONTENDUS AK SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: Contendus / Contender
M: Cosmic Touch / Concetto
K027713 616009610107015
63.

133

COSMO VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/- F: Comilfo Plus Z / Comme Il Faut
M: Etoile / Darco
K024668 056015Z55764114
64.

169

COSTA SERENA TS POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026372 616999610314508
65.

64

CRISTO HAN GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Cristallo I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Diva Odessa / Diarado
K031430 DE431310385316
66.

97

CYKOR KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Dai
M: Plamka / Borysław
K020057 POL013600071409
67.

183

CYNIUSZ KUC POL 2016 wałach bułana/kuc:kuc:14 F: Gran Chaco / Duero PP
M: Cyna / Gabon
K031128 616013640091116
68.

85

CZAR MESNIL SP POL 2017 wałach kara/165 F: It's Me Du Mesnil /
M: Charama /
brak 616009680034917
69.

205

CZINGIS CHAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Czuła / Kurant
K017841 POL007610239307 105GH68
70.

244

DAGLEZJA-L SP POL 2015 klacz kara/168 F: Kira / Landos II
M: Kira / Landos II
K030239 616009610034215
71.

202

DELAYLA LOXGRAFF SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/172 cm F: Lucky Lord-Loxgraff II / Landclassic
M: Domena / Court
K030787 616009670098111
72.

227

DENIS SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/168 F: Hellanis / Cantanis
M: Hellanis / Cantanis
K017356 POL007600111504
73.

93

DIAMENT TRAKEŃSKA POL 2012 wałach kara/163 F: Vroni / Contender
M: Delicja / Kaliniec
K023234 POL732010074212
74.

203

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Atlantus Van De Roshoeve / Chacco-Blue
K028098 DE418184004315
75.

196

DIASSINI HOL POL 2009 Gelding grey/170 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K016085 DE421000582109
76.

220

DICAPRIO KWPN NED 2008 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Zicorda / Orame
K014402 528003000803628
77.

46

DISNEY KUC POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:123 F: Szaman /
M: Dazy /
brak 616013610075812
78.

268

DR.DOOLITTLE 32 HAN GER 2002 wałach gniada/173 F: Drosselklang II / Don Carlos
M: C. Baronesse / Cordial Medoc
K013870 DE431317011902
79.

53

DUETTE B. KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/166 F: O'Brien / Peter Pan
M: Solo / Celano
K020618 528003000806859
80.

76

DURGA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Didiona / HBC Like Bid
K025632 616007610173414
81.

123

E-COFERTINA HOL POL 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
K025445 DE421000583112
82.

200

EMPATIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/172 F: Libretto / Milone
M: Eufemia / Lando
K022740 616009530002412
83.

125

ERCO Z ZANG POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Calma / Ciacomo
K030796 056015Z55849416
84.

127

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Escoveta / Dounba
K026309 616009580271714
85.

252

ESPERANTO II SP POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Pluspunkt / Pilot
M: Espoir / Espri
K015198 POL009510101906
86.

108

FABIA MEKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: Fabrico / Unkensee
M: Wellenkind / Wellenreiter
K022536 DE427270656109
87.

111

FAREZZO B KWPN NED 2010 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Toberlina / Voltaire
K017676 528003201005822 104VC86
88.

166

FESTA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Sarmata / Turbud Quirinus
M: Fiesta / Liguster
K018298 616009640071110
89.

189

FIGARO KUC POL 1999 wałach siwa/kuc:115 F: Sekret /
M: Firma /
brak 06653
90.

240

FIGHTING JACK S SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Black Jack / Cornet Obolensky
M: Federica S / Concert
K030454 616009520056916
91.

115

FIKUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Iphino / Greiton
M: Frotka / Hamlet Go
K021141 616007600249610
92.

71

FINISZ KUC POL 2010 ogier siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk / Ilsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
K018746 616013520054110 105TO19
93.

116

FORDELLO HOL GER 2017 wałach gniada/171 F: For Pleasure /
M: Casall /
brak DE421000130317
94.

207

FRANK ISH IRL - wałach kasztanowata/171 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
95.

177

FRESCA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
K028445 616009610172114
96.

80

FUKS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/175 F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Fulda / Aviano
K014666 616009640093809
97.

14

GILMORE KWPN POL 2011 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/170 F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Verica's Mida / Haarlem
K030335 528003201100040
98.

51

GINA KUC POL 2008 klacz kara/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020394 DE417170389208
99.

43

GOLDEN MOMENT DRP GER 2009 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Golden Dream / DonnerBlitz
M: Padija / Play Back
K029410 DE441411229709
100.

75

GOLIAT WLKP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Gabi / Pionier
K017567 POL007610064908
101.

191

GRANAINO CAS ANDALUZ POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/155 F: Soneto Cas /
M: Granaina IV /
brak UELN724015160322764
102.

173

GRENADIERKA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Landor / Lacatraz
K029585 616009610111215
103.

176

GRINGO WLKP POL 2017 ogier gniada/169 F: Landor / Lacatras
M: Grenlandia / Landos
K031024 616009610088617
104.

228

GRUPO PROM VIOX W KWPN NED 2002 wałach gniada/170 F: Kojak / Pit I
M: Petra Faith / Armstrong
K025198 0201826
105.

254

GULIWER SP POL - wałach gniada/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
106.

120

HAGRID SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/173 F: Czumen K / Ariados / Ariadus
M: Haga I / Czad
K031068 616009610010912
107.

102

HAKILLY V Z ZANG NED 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Cakilly V Z / Caritano Z
K026199 056015Z55545714
108.

98

HANGA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/170 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
K018794 POL009610038508
109.

138

HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY HOL POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Connor / Casall
M: Cenna-To / Quirado
K027333 DE421000546914
110.

55

HAZELHORST' S DIAMO NEW FOREST PONY POL 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:- F: Kantje's Ronaldo / Watershof Pretendent
M: De Langewiek Monique / Sulaatik's Fireball
K023254 528018020051289
111.

92

HESTIA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Hun /
M: Bacha /
brak
112.

36

HETMAŃSKA KREW SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Happy / Loxley
K015534 POL009530108208
113.

265

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
K023029 616009670090310
114.

261

HOUNDS WOOD JUNE CONNEMARA POL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:- F: Dunally Lad / Linsfort Barney
M: Katie / Moy Hazy Cove
K031480 372004000033968
115.

139

I-CONDITA SF HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Conditus / Casall
M: Bailey III /Cassus
Brak DE421000711516
116.

96

IKONA KUC POL 2000 klacz skarogniada/kuc:115 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K007301 POL999611032300
117.

253

ILEX WLKP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Itaka / Beyard D'elle
K019458 616007610235709
118.

145

ILUZJA MŁP POL 2009 klacz inna/mk:156 F: Fenomen /
M: Iwa /
brak 616006580807509
119.

206

INDIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/176 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
120.

27

INNOCENTY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:143 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Imka / Varpullan Wieroch
K025137 616013520046814
121.

112

INVORIO KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
K023388 528003201303775
122.

119

ITALIA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/163 F: Rotmistrz /
M: Intryga /
brak POL00761006208
123.

83

JAGODA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/164 F: Quintode B / Quinar
M: Jedyna / Gluckspilz
K031320 616009610088512
124.

74

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Euforie / Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
K018465 056002W00290534
125.

230

JAMIRO KWPN NED 2014 wałach skarogniada/180 F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Amira / Gentleman
K030713 528003201406187
126.

130

JOHNNY REP KWPN NED 2014 ogier gniada/170 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Wies Avanta / Nassau
K025455 528003201400222
127.

266

JUAREZ SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Rococo L /
M: Juranda / Leopold
K030902 616009690083917
128.

171

JUBEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2004 wałach siwa/kuc:- F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Abberthome's Judith / Abberthome's Hello-Boy
K019226 616013670044104
129.

156

JULIO ENKEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K024947 528003201400981
130.

1

JUNG LADY JUMP WESTF POL 2006 klacz gniada/174 F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: Lady Jump I / Lancer III
K031193 DE441411304006
131.

89

KADANS VAN’T BERLOHOF Belgian Sport Horse BEL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Idem d'Azur / Landwind
M: Tonacly / Monaco
K030080 0560076L9XJ2
132.

67

KAIR SP POL 06.07.2014 wałach skarogniada/178 F: Bajerant /
M: Kiria /
K030306 616009640071614
133.

172

KARA KUC POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K021103 616999610260505
134.

179

KARNAVAL HDH KWPN NED 2015 wałach siwa/175 F: Cream on Top / Concorde
M: Gerderieka II VL / Campbell VDL
K027830 528003201509186
135.

197

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Belle-Cantos / Cantos
K026829 528003201507980
136.

198

KHADIR KWPN NED 2015 Wałach siwa/168 F: Freeman VDL / Emmerton
M: Mona Lisa V / Camiros
K029143 528003201507578
137.

192

KIARA WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K030551 616999610230512
138.

208

KIELSHOOP MARY ANN (MERY) KUC WALIJSKI NED 2007 klacz inna/kuc:120 F: Vlonderzicht's Harm /
M: Kielshoop Maribelle /
brak -
139.

52

KING WESTF GER 2013 wałach siwa/mk:mk:mk:m F: Nexus /
M: Paloma / Polydor
K027526 DE441410523013
140.

58

KLARA-W SP POL 2012 klacz kara/mk:- F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
K021093 616009610108312
141.

109

KONKORD Ukraiński Koń Wierzchowy UKR 2010 wałach skarogniada/166 F: Kalambur / Kojot Agli
M: Karmen / Arafat
K026886 AA011874
142.

153

KYNAN S KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/182 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Baloubet du Rouet / Galoubet A
K030459 528003201504438
143.

78

LA BAMBA CALIDAD TG SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/175 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K029829 616009610203016
144.

77

LACASTA TG SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/176 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K030521 616009610206817
145.

199

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/165 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
K020751 POL009610138605
146.

59

LACRIN SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Comandor / Contender
M: Loreen 73 / Caretino
K022567 616009610084313
147.

12

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022256 372003006828190
148.

218

LAGO KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Voltaire /
M: Morfee /
brak 528003201609235
149.

223

LARIFARI HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Shacira / Carolus I
K015615 DE421000404109 104GB31
150.

186

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 klacz siwa/- F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
K016920 528008090178909
151.

170

LAWENDA KUC POL 2015 klacz jasnokasztanowata/kuc:134 F: Stougjeshoeve Energy / Mintfield Aristocrat
M: Lady / nn
K031377 616013610106515
152.

106

LAYLA SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Quintode B / Quinar
M: Quintode B / Quinar
K015283 616009610075915
153.

135

LINUS 317 REN GER 2006 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Lord Lancer / Lancer II
M: Granni Smith / Grannus
K014217 DE443430466906
154.

88

LOPIK'S APPIE NEW FOREST PONY NED 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
K022574 528018020051492
155.

280

LORINA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Lonierante / Animo
K026381 616009640088312
156.

60

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K024749 616009610034110
157.

251

LUCY KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Lord / Wig
M: Lira / Wabigon
K024329 616013610134812
158.

159

LURDAN MŁP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Ramadan / Lirnik
M: Luczia / Czynel
K029120 616006690061515
159.

235

MA CHERIE 4 OS GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Pakita De Petra / Quidam De Revel
K026884 DE418180095712
160.

149

MACEDONIA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/161 F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Marfa / Faust Z
K030374 616009610198215
161.

243

MACHORKA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Midas / Furore
M: Marihuana / Grand Amour
K026967 616009520042514
162.

201

MACIERZANKA MŁP POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Nonet / Alegro
M: Mafia / Emetyt
K021381 616006610281708
163.

219

MAESTRO L.V. KWPN NED 2017 ogier kara/167 F: Haynes GH /
M: Zaniggy /
brak 528003201705208
164.

56

MANCHESTER 0012 DRP POL 2001 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Monarch / Magic Gold
M: Brica Hansegard / Silver Socks
K007299 DE410100383201
165.

187

MELODY ISH IRL - klacz siwa/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
166.

241

NAZIR SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Nektaryna / Cabrol
K024802 616009640073414
167.

259

NEWMARKET INFLUENCE ISH POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Newmarket Jewel / Monsieur
M: Fabienne / Equador
K031311 IRL372414005822047
168.

178

NIAGARA S SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/174 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Nina / Paster
K029661 616009610036215
169.

162

NIKO NIEM. SPORT GER 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K031539 DE410101007815
170.

121

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Nagari / Winds Of Light
K013878 POL009530021508
171.

238

NOSAL SP POL 2014 wałach kara/168 F: Eloquent /
M: Niwa /
brak 616007600141814
172.

158

ODESSA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Oriona / Turbud Quirinus
K027163 616009640051514
173.

15

OKARYNA DZ SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/165cm F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Olimpiada / Gasparone
K027297 616098200149985
174.

236

OPAL SP POL 2002 wałach izabelowata/165 F: Nikiel /
M: Osłona /
brak 009640064902
175.

222

OSA MŁP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Sadam /
M: Olimpia /
brak 616006630040714
176.

61

P-QUEN WLKP POL 2016 klacz siwa/168 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Poli / Lord
K029031 616098200226852
177.

68

PASJONATA AMIGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
K018348 POL013610020809
178.

255

PATOS TRAK POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Ajbek / Agar
M: Premiera / Kondor
K027935 616003010085811
179.

174

PENICYLINA WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Landor / Lacatras
M: Penni / Avero
K031023 616007610113015
180.

175

PENITO WLKP POL 2014 ogier gniada/169 F: Gerderieka II VL / Campbell VDL
M: Penni / Avero
K025268 616007610074914
181.

164

PEPE HAN GER 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Periqueux / Perpignon
M: Stelle / Stolzenberg
K031542 DE431314310916
182.

100

PICASSO KUC POL 2011 wałach srokata/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K023116 616999520137011
183.

48

POKERTIME NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Skyflight /
M: Paloma / Polydor
K028949 DE455870314812
184.

69

PORTOS KUC POL 2010 wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: Pathos / Topaz
M: Kaśka /
K024435 616013610029110
185.

38

PRADA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go
M: Pristilla / Dag
K028123 616007610328009
186.

193

PUMA BIS SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Konkret 2 / Kolibri
M: Pumara / Marino
K030520 616009520030415
187.

245

QUAINTON QUIVER NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 Wałach gniada/185 F: DE39C980068898 / Quidam De Revel
M: Carnaby / Carnaby GL
K027837 DE455678115610
188.

246

QUICK STEP MW HAN POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Quick Check / Quidame De Revel
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K030001 DE431310178313
189.

124

QUINTO II G SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/169 F: Cros / Chambertin
M: Quinta II G. / Turbud Quirinus
K028757 616009640004815
190.

248

QUINTUS SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Quiana 3 / Quidam's Rubin
K029292 616009640052816
191.

233

QUINZI 5 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 klacz siwa/164 F: Quite Right / Quidams Rubin
M: Louisiana / Lord De Luxe
K026883 DE456370242911
192.

224

QUIVISTO HOL POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Urte / Levisto
K025694 DE421000402314
193.

256

QUO VADIS SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/158 F: Contendor /
M: Quick Style /
brak 6160092001609
194.

242

RESPECT WLKP POL 2009 wałach gniada/167 F: Concert / Concertto
M: Rakija / Castor
K018519 616007520127709
195.

72

REWIA GWIAZD SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Ramzes / Regon
M: Rumba /
K028727 616999530236613
196.

4

RIVER LILLY ISH IRL 2011 klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Shadowsh Dun /
M: Rossie Clover /
K026539 372414005354830
197.

84

ROCO AK WLKP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Quintode B / Quinar
M: Quintode B / Quinar
K027369 616007610107115
198.

185

SACCO WLP POL 2016 wałach gniada/178 F: Bankiet /
M: Sandy /
brak 616007610124816
199.

82

SAGAR WLKP POL 2015 wałach kara/168 F: Etos / Grey
M: Sanna / Bolivar
K031316 616007600197815
200.

263

SAMARA SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Farmer / Rovetto / Radiator
M: Santina /
brak 616009640018212
201.

151

SAN KRYSTIANO SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Saphira / Stolzenberg
brak -
202.

95

SANTA KUC POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:117 F: Prezes /
M: Sindi /
K024725 616013610038911
203.

81

SAVINA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/- F: Hetman / Trawant
M: Savona / Corgial
K017232 616009540066210
204.

87

SECRET TOWER SP POL 30.05.2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Sorbie Tower /
M: Sekwana / Gluckspilz
brak 616009610151016
205.

195

SHOKOLAITIQUE ROYAL Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Hunters Scendro / Scendix
M: Diamantique Royale Z / Davinci V Erpekom Z
K030548 056015Z55506014
206.

122

SID SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
K010966 POL009610046607
207.

129

SINCLAIRE 12 OS GER 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Schenkenberg / Stolzenberg
M: Fantasia / Florissimo
K030174 DE418182503515
208.

11

SOLERO K HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada/166 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: La Paz / Lancer III
K029774 DE431311327213
209.

49

STORMING AHEAD ISH POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024941 826073001322208
210.

180

STORMY EVE HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Coco / Comte
K021649 DE431314403312
211.

247

SUSI SORGLOS HAN GER 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chiara / Crazy Classic
K029481 DE431311905911
212.

44

SZRON KM SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165cm F: Marino /
M: Serbia / Barasz
K025670 616009530055913
213.

144

TAJGA-S SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Forester S /
M: Tracja /
brak POL009610056708
214.

3

TASIEMKA KUC POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Torina / Nando
K030364 POL013640076706
215.

50

TERCJA KUC POL 2004 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn / nn
M: Karina / nn
K019807 POL999670132904
216.

2

TORNADO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Literat / Czandor
M: Tiguanadra / Ivoire De Grammont
K028495 616009680025613
217.

194

USHUAIA KUC FRA 2008 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K029787 52527291S
218.

278

UZUPEŁNIĆ POL F:
M:
219.

260

V-ADAM Z ZANG BEL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Vangelis S /
M: Poly R /
K029072 056015Z55709714
220.

113

VAN PERSIE DH Z ZANG BEL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Va-Vite / Heartbreaker
M: Annabelle V.D. Rampaarden / Darco
K022055 056015255751910
221.

168

WALENCJA KUC POL 1111 klacz siwa/kuc:- F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Wira / Farmer
K019089 616013610101109
222.

62

WANGA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Wangara / Graf Quidam
K027238 616009610074114
223.

146

WARKA TS POL 2007 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:14 F: Wander /
M: Roszka /
K021740 616999610295607
224.

65

WENA SP POL 2002 klacz gniada/163 F: Bujak / Sir Shostakovich
M: Wera / Czad
K020797 POL009611205402
225.

204

WERTUS KM POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Praetor / Poprad
M: Warta / Hufiec
K027978 616013610186515
226.

210

WIKA WLKP POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Warta / Cameron
K029963 616007610039216
227.

226

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wolta / Kingsten
K022618 616009610014513
228.

182

WOODBROOK LAD CONNEMARA IRL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:14 F: Clonberne Dun /
M: Mallmore Anita /
brak -
229.

232

ZAMIRA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/171 F: Kwazar /
M: Zorza /
brak
230.

132

ZŁOTY RUBIN WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Real Chessnut / Goodtimes
M: Zokla / Klakier
K029707 616007610043515
231.

66

ZRYWNA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/163 F: Midas / Furore
M: Zeta P / Domel
K027518 616007520042414
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamczewska Julia St. Stajnia Smogolice
100
SUM:
100.00
Celmerowska Alina KJ Stajnia Nowina
100
SUM:
100.00
Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
200
300
200
SUM:
700.00
Dąbrowska Marta bpk
200
SUM:
200.00
Jackowiak Marcelina KS Jumping Events Poznań
50
SUM:
50.00
Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
400
SUM:
400.00
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
300
300
SUM:
600.00
Mikhailava Maryia KJ Profil Piła
400
100
300
SUM:
800.00
Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
200
SUM:
200.00
Rychlik Grzegorz St. J Baborówko
50
SUM:
50.00
Smura Kornelia KS Jumping Events Poznań
200
SUM:
200.00
Wallicht Leticja St. Kraju Jumping Team
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczewska Julia
St. Stajnia Smogolice
SAVINA (81)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
2
100
Arendt Barbara
KJ Grodno Dwór
NOSAL (238)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
16
Bąk Izabela
KJ Profil Piła
EMPATIA (200)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
Bamber Aleksandra
bpk
PATOS (255)
2021-05-01
2
2021-05-01
50
QUO VADIS (256)
2021-05-01
25
2021-05-01
1
Biela Berenika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
USHUAIA (194)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
Bielawska Martyna
KJ Stajnia Nowina
FRANK (207)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
50
2021-05-02
16
2021-05-02
16
Boodie Samiloby
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
AVRIL (54)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
16
Bronnenberg Jeroen
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
AKT (167)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
Bronnenberg Julia
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
KARA (172)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
8
Bronnenberg Marta
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
FESTA (166)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
Burzyński Michał
bpk
SACCO (185)
2021-05-01
36
2021-05-01
10
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Stajnia Nowina
DIANTUS S (203)
2021-05-01
3
100
Chanaj Julia
St. Stajnia Smogolice
FUKS (80)
2021-05-01
39
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
10
2021-05-02
Chrząszczak Jagoda
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2021-05-01
8
2021-05-01
Cieślińska Nina
JKS Fer Więckowice
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2
ZAMIRA (232)
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
CEVRA (264)
2021-05-01
36
2021-05-01
17
HOKO LADY (265)
2021-05-01
1
200
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
1
300
2021-05-02
1
200
Czapska Alicja
Klub Sportów Jeździeckich Zagozd
2021-05-01
6
2021-05-01
22
2021-05-02
6
2021-05-02
Czerniewicz Paweł
CSJ Coval Pogórze
BEST EDEN (157)
2021-05-01
36
2021-05-01
50
2021-05-02
8
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
2021-05-01
5
2021-05-01
3
200
Dachtera Barbara
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-05-02
16
2021-05-02
1
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-05-01
50
2021-05-01
43
2021-05-02
12
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
KYNAN S (153)
2021-05-02
4
2021-05-02
5
CARTIER (155)
2021-05-02
4
Dowgielewicz Aleksandra
KJ Delta Biedrusko
BEZA (57)
2021-05-01
14
2021-05-01
49
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
KHADIR (198)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
31
Dur Aleksander
St. Rodan Club
2021-05-01
50
2021-05-01
36
2021-05-01
32
2021-05-01
Dziamska Alina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
GILMORE (14)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
45
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
11
2021-05-01
50
Farat Karolina
bpk
BEREK (237)
2021-05-01
55
2021-05-01
58
2021-05-02
16
2021-05-02
Gałysa Zuzanna
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
GINA (51)
2021-05-01
12
2021-05-01
9
2021-05-02
5
2021-05-02
4
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2021-05-01
75
2021-05-01
50
Gogołek Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-05-01
50
Gogołek Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
36
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
50
2021-05-01
8
2021-05-01
13
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
48
2021-05-02
1
Gogołek Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-05-01
14
Góralska Nikola
bpk
KAIR (67)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
78
2021-05-02
1
Gorczyńska Klaudia
JKS Moskit
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
48
Gorzkowska Alicja
bpk
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
Goszczyński Adam
KS Jumping Events Poznań
CHARLTON (258)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
6
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
2021-05-01
17
2021-05-01
6
LORINA (280)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
7
Goszczyński Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
CAJERO (257)
2021-05-01
3
2021-05-01
1
Grodzka Aleksandra
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
PUMA BIS (193)
2021-05-02
16
2021-05-02
1
Grodzka Ewa
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2021-05-02
13
2021-05-02
13
Grygier Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-05-01
9
2021-05-01
1
Grzybowska Małgorzata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
JAGODA (83)
2021-05-01
1
Hajder Pola
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
TERCJA (50)
2021-05-01
4
2021-05-01
5
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
3
Heydel Karolina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-05-01
8
Hruzik Weronika
KJ Delta Biedrusko
KLARA-W (58)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Jackowiak Marcelina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-05-01
3
50
2021-05-01
50
Jaremko Marcin
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-05-01
11
Jaroszyk Weronika
KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
DICAPRIO (220)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
32
Jaroszyk Zuzanna
KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2021-05-01
12
2021-05-01
23
Jaskólska Michalina
KJ Profil Piła
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
4
Jaskólska Oliwia
bpk
BARKA (105)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
33
Kabzińska Maria
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2021-05-01
16
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
5
2021-05-02
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2021-05-01
29
Kamińska Oliwia
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-05-01
50
2021-05-01
7
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Kamińska Weronika
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
WALENCJA (168)
2021-05-01
3
2021-05-01
1
LAWENDA (170)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
7
Kamińska Zofia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2021-05-01
2
2021-05-01
2
2021-05-01
7
Kasperczak Karolina
JUKS Mieczewo
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
26
Kępka Aleksandra
KJ Ranczo Kołata
FINISZ (71)
2021-05-01
14
2021-05-01
4
Kleczewska Kinga
bpk
OPAL (236)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
CARLEY (31)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
20
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
19
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
CHACARTA (140)
2021-05-01
1
400
Kluza Anna Maria
KJ Michałówka
PRADA (38)
2021-05-01
30
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Komorowska Marcelina
KJ Bonin
2021-05-01
11
2021-05-01
50
2021-05-02
31
2021-05-02
1
Kondratowicz Ireneusz
LKS Cwał Poznań
FRESCA (177)
2021-05-01
35
Kopras Marek
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
2021-05-01
50
2021-05-01
1
Kosakowska Halina
KJ Raduszyn
MACEDONIA (149)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
BARCZERO (150)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
Kosmalewicz Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team
MELODY (187)
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
10
Kosmowska Inga
LKJ kiekrz
CHAPMAN (94)
2021-05-01
27
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
10
Kowalonek Luna
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
BORSALINO (249)
2021-05-01
18
2021-05-01
1
Kozłowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
31
2021-05-02
22
2021-05-02
14
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
ESCUELA (127)
2021-05-01
7
2021-05-01
9
2021-05-01
12
2021-05-01
18
2021-05-01
20
2021-05-01
21
2021-05-01
4
2021-05-01
24
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
50
2021-05-01
50
CAPRI (278)
2021-05-01
16
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-05-01
17
2021-05-01
24
CLARA HM (163)
2021-05-01
38
2021-05-01
25
PEPE (164)
2021-05-01
50
2021-05-01
1
NIKO (162)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
Kruś Martyna
JKS Fer Więckowice
ILUZJA (145)
2021-05-02
16
2021-05-02
13
Krzeszewska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
LAYLA (106)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
Kubera Marika
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
ASARI (184)
2021-05-01
24
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
22
Kudłaszyk Mia
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
HANGA (98)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
50
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Kulik Maria
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
CETYNIAN (134)
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Kulińska Martyna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
FIGARO (189)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Kuśmia Patrycja
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
HESTIA (92)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
11
Lauk Aleksander
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
41
Lee Nayon
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2021-05-01
19
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
Lembicz Martyna
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
11
2021-05-02
6
2021-05-02
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
2021-05-01
13
2021-05-01
1
300
ERCO Z (125)
2021-05-01
50
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
29
2021-05-01
50
2021-05-01
33
2021-05-01
6
2021-05-01
2
300
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2021-05-01
46
2021-05-01
36
2021-05-02
5
MACHORKA (243)
2021-05-02
28
2021-05-02
1
Łopato-Jędrasik Weronika
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
NAZIR (241)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
30
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
2021-05-01
22
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
70
2021-05-01
73
2021-05-01
34
CYNIUSZ (183)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
50
Machalewska Julia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
ILEX (253)
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
9
Maćkowska Agata
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
26
Majorczyk Monika
LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kaliński
ASTON - K (148)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
14
Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna
bpk
CARLEY (31)
2021-05-01
71
Michalska Zofia
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
26
Michniewicz Hanna
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
GULIWER (254)
2021-05-01
20
2021-05-01
1
Mikhailava Maryia
KJ Profil Piła
DIASSINI (196)
2021-05-02
6
2021-05-02
1
400
KEATON N (197)
2021-05-02
3
100
2021-05-02
2
300
Miszczak Oliwia
KJ Delta Biedrusko
PICASSO (100)
2021-05-01
5
2021-05-01
6
Moksiewicz Kacper
JKS Przybyszewo
2021-05-01
26
2021-05-01
8
Müller Tanja
KJ Megal
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
37
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
2021-05-01
15
Niedziela Agnieszka
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
WERTUS (204)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
Nowacka Katarzyna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
ROCO AK (84)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
14
2021-05-02
6
2021-05-02
Nowak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
JAMIRO (230)
2021-05-01
46
2021-05-01
73
Nowakowska Martyna
Posadowskie TJ
2021-05-01
36
2021-05-01
19
2021-05-01
1
Nowakowski Witold
Racocki KJ
2021-05-01
13
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
36
2021-05-01
1
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
LURDAN (159)
2021-05-01
15
2021-05-01
30
CASCADELL (160)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
19
Olszanowski Daniel
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
MACHORKA (243)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
Otlewska Amelia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
2
Padowska Inez
KJ Wiecanowo
FIKUS (115)
2021-05-01
5
2021-05-01
28
2021-05-02
3
2021-05-02
7
Pawlak Karolina
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
KIARA (192)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
2021-05-02
22
2021-05-02
29
Perek Julia
Posadowskie TJ
QUINTUS (248)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
16
Perz Magdalena
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BRANDO (110)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
Piastowska Agata
CSJ Coval Pogórze
2021-05-01
10
2021-05-01
9
2021-05-02
11
CRISTO (64)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
36
2021-05-02
16
2021-05-02
1
ODESSA (158)
2021-05-01
8
2021-05-01
34
2021-05-02
13
Piątkowska Aleksandra
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
10
2021-05-02
10
2021-05-02
27
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
LAGO (218)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
14
2021-05-01
36
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
GOLIAT (75)
2021-05-01
5
2021-05-01
28
2021-05-02
2
200
Polaszek Zuzanna
JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
2021-05-02
25
2021-05-02
9
Poniatowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
KING (52)
2021-05-01
57
2021-05-01
35
2021-05-02
27
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-01
3
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
22
Porzuckowiak Karolina
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CARTIER (137)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
Przybylska Agnieszka
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
RESPECT (242)
2021-05-01
50
2021-05-01
75
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Przybylska Zuzanna
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Raczyńska Marcelina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
JUAREZ (266)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
56
Reszelska Matylda
KJ Ranczo Kołata
PORTOS (69)
2021-05-01
11
2021-05-01
Roemer Antonina
KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
SAMARA (263)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
22
Rutkowska Karolina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
LOTNA (60)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
Rychlik Grzegorz
St. J Baborówko
2021-05-01
50
2021-05-01
25
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
8
CAPSIZE (114)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
37
2021-05-02
22
2021-05-02
3
50
Sęba Zofia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
WENA (65)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Siczyński Alan
JUKS Mieczewo
ARIS (104)
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-01
50
2021-05-02
31
2021-05-02
31
Skrzeczkowska Emilia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2021-05-01
31
WIKA (210)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
21
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ
PENITO (175)
2021-05-01
23
2021-05-01
21
GRINGO (176)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
28
Smura Kornelia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-05-01
49
2021-05-01
79
2021-05-01
2
200
Strzyż Marek
JKS Moskit Kalisz
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
16
Sućko Nina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
29
2021-05-02
12
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
Szczepańska Maja
KJ Ranczo Kołata
ZRYWNA (66)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
36
Szczot Sara
St. Kraju Jumping Team
LINUS 317 (135)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
Szott Martyna
bpk
WARKA (146)
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
10
Szuń Katarzyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-05-01
10
2021-05-01
4
CANTERO 6 (118)
2021-05-01
14
Szymczak Mikołaj
St. J Baborówko
2021-05-01
36
2021-05-01
36
Tatarzyńska Gabriela
St. KJ Gronówka
ITALIA (119)
2021-05-01
14
2021-05-01
14
Tomkowiak Diana
KJ Michałówka
DENIS (227)
2021-05-01
36
2021-05-01
Undrych Zofia
bpk
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
23
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LUCY (251)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
7
Walicka Laura
SJ Kunowo
LARINA (186)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
27
Wallicht Leticja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
INDIA (206)
2021-05-01
50
2021-05-01
29
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
2
100
Walorek Julia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
ARKON L (103)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
40
Wesoły Marcin
KS Jumping Events Poznań
KONKORD (109)
2021-05-01
42
2021-05-01
27
NIAGARA S (178)
2021-05-01
47
2021-05-01
32
Wichniarek Barbara
JKS Fer Więckowice
TAJGA-S (144)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
7
Wierucka Maria
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
SANTA (95)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
6
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
3
IKONA (96)
2021-05-01
10
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
4
2021-05-02
Wierucka Zofia
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
CYKOR (97)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Wiśniewska Adrianna
St. Rodan Club
QUINZI 5 (233)
2021-05-01
44
2021-05-01
15
Wiśniowska Alicja
KJ Rancho Poznań
OSA (222)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
50
Włoch Joachim
KS Jumping Events Poznań
NIRMETTE (121)
2021-05-01
46
2021-05-01
1
SID (122)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
Wnęk Natalia
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Wylegała Aleksandra
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
JUBEL (171)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
9
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
ARES (13)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
Zieliński Kordian
JUKS Abakus
P-QUEN (61)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
13
Zmyślona Kornelia
KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
LARIFARI (223)
2021-05-01
18
2021-05-01
5
QUIVISTO (224)
2021-05-01
75
2021-05-01
46
Zujewska Wiktoria
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-05-01
12
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
4
AURUM (47)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
13
Zujewska Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
DISNEY (46)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
15
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2

Number of Riders: 155

Number of Horses: 231

The sum of prizes: 3 500.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl