Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O009826
2. Bajońska Julianna St. Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O049890
3. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
4. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (J.)
O030577
5. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
6. Borowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O051799
7. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
8. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
9. Budzyńska Oliwia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2008 (JM.)
O055561
10. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O036422
11. Chwałczyńska Maria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
O047111
12. Cieślak Weronika St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
2005 (J.)
O055365
13. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
14. Dahlke-Burda Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
15. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (J.)
O039346
10178539
16. Dur Aleksander St. Rodan Club
S
O033783
17. Dziamska Alina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (J.)
O051920
18. Elbl Anna bkp
S
O025336
19. Filipiak Małgorzata KJ Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O060382
20. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O013813
21. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O013813
22. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O013813
23. Ganowska Julia KJ Fundacji Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O044125
24. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (MJ.)
O033003
10159421
25. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (J.)
O042577
26. Głowacka Wiktoria JKS Salio
2001 (MJ.)
O022648
27. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
28. Dziamska Alina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (J.)
O051920
29. Gogołek Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
30. Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
S
O013202
31. Górajska Klara Farma Modrzewie JKS
2007 (JM.)
O057257
32. Goszczynski Adam KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (Mł.)
O055144
33. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
34. Grabowska Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O041436
35. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O036337
36. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
37. Grodzka Aleksandra KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2005 (J.)
O060167
38. Grygier Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O041952
39. Grzegorek Adrianna bpk
2006 (JM.)
O047731
40. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O044553
41. Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O020114
10225516
42. Handke Zosia KJ Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
2009 (JM.)
O057458
43. Heydel Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2003 (J.)
O039348
44. Iaroshenko Konstantin KJ Michałówka
S
O054627
45. Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (J.)
O048107
46. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (MJ.)
O037880
47. Jabłońska Julia Verso La Natura
2005 (J.)
O033374
48. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O003957
10060453
49. Jackowiak Marcelina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O039011
50. Jankowiak Laura KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (MJ.)
O039417
51. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2000 (MJ.)
O029215
52. Janusz Małgorzata St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2001 (MJ.)
O049356
53. Jaremko Marcin St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O041949
10224869
54. Jaszczak Andrzej St. Rodan Club
S
O008627
55. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
56. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O031235
57. Kamińska Oliwia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2005 (J.)
O057047
58. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O034513
59. Kiełczewska-Sawicka Dominika SJ Pro Eques
S
O012266
60. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O045671
61. Kierznowski Radosław KJ Sokół Damasławek
2009 (JM.)
O055818
62. Klimkiewicz Oliwia St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2004 (J.)
O033535
63. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
64. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
65. Knopkiewicz Natalia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2006 (JM.)
O044618
66. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
67. Kołek Anna Farma Modrzewie JKS
2005 (J.)
O052317
68. Konarska Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O042011
10193295
69. Kondratowicz Ireneusz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O003144
70. Konieczna Edyta KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O023254
71. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
72. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
S
O023183
73. Kosmowska Inga LKJ Kiekrz Stajnia Kaliński
2005 (J.)
O037758
74. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
75. Kowalonek Luna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (JM.)
O046625
76. Kozakiewicz Paulina KJ Maximus Kowary
O033289
77. Kozakiewicz Paulina KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O033289
78. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
79. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (J.)
O031067
80. Krysiak Antoni KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2009 (JM.)
O053089
81. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
82. Kubera Marika RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O058585
83. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O036961
84. Kucias Angelika St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O014312
85. Lachowicz Leticia Farma Modrzewie JKS
2006 (JM.)
O043664
86. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O042455
87. Machalewska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O019043
88. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O030897
89. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ CH Jaszkowo
90. Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O032501
91. Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna bpk
S
O009312
92. Matelski Marcin St. KJ Olimpia
S
O003420
93. Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002733
94. Niedziela Agnieszka KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2006 (JM.)
O051234
95. Ordanik Bartłomiej St. Rodan Club
S
O037762
96. Panarowicz Nikola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042901
97. Patecka Olga KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O052854
98. Pawelczak Paulina JKS Melloni Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O033279
99. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
100. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (JM.)
O039090
101. Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (MJ.)
O038669
102. Pięta Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (JM.)
O039010
103. Pietrzak Piotr JUKS Abakus
2006 (JM.)
O046626
104. Piontek Barbara RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O044519
105. Piontek Helena RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O044520
106. Piontek Urszula RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O059537
107. Piotrowska Martyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O011296
10208624
108. Pleśnierowicz Oliwia LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O040170
109. Pluskota Nicole JUKS Abakus Kaczyns
2008 (JM.)
O061350
110. Płuciennik Wiktoria KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2009 (JM.)
O055695
111. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O034949
10225412
112. Polcyn Jagoda Racocki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O048119
113. Polcyn Zuzanna Racocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O041166
114. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
2001 (MJ.)
O031461
115. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
116. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
117. Respondek Monika KJ Zbrosławice
2000 (MJ.)
O027304
118. Rosin Natasza JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2006 (JM.)
O049220
119. Rynowiecka Pola KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2008 (JM.)
O044812
120. Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (JM.)
O041140
121. Sawicki Norbert St. J Pro Eques
S
O012321
122. Siczyński Alan JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033924
123. Sitowska Iwona KJ Lotus Poznań
S
O002532
124. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O049131
125. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O043645
126. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O007598
127. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O000889
128. Sobczyk Weronika KJ Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O039122
129. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O020505
130. Stawicka Marianna KJ Fimmel Team
2006 (JM.)
O047671
131. Stawicka Marianna KJ Fimmel Team
2006 (JM.)
O047671
132. Stawińska Amelia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2002 (MJ.)
O038260
133. Styła Olga Rio Grande Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O044522
134. Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2005 (J.)
O049366
135. Tauchert Oliwia SJ Baborówko
2003 (J.)
O039358
136. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
137. Tomaszewska Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O026535
138. Twardowska Zuzanna LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O013978
139. Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O046051
140. Wachowicz Zuzanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O053084
141. Walczak Magdalena KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O020434
142. Walentyn Agnieszka KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O062665
143. Walicka Laura SJ Kunowo
2008 (JM.)
O053970
144. Walkowska Alessandra St. KJ Olimpia
S
O020861
145. Wallicht Leticja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2005 (J.)
O032656
146. Walorek Julia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O039938
147. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
148. Wawrzyniak Anastazja RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O063462
149. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
150. Werwińska Gabriela KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2000 (MJ.)
O051028
151. Wesołowska Iga JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
S
O030575
152. Wesoły Marcin KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
153. Wieczorek Emilia KJ Royal Opole
2003 (J.)
O045616
154. Winter Izabela KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O009313
155. Wiśniewiecka Zuzanna JKS Farma Modrzewie
2007 (JM.)
O052924
156. Wiśniewska Adrianna St. Rodan Club
S
O023264
157. Wiśniewski Antoni St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2006 (JM.)
O043737
158. Włoch Joachim KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O057718
159. Wojciechowski Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002032
160. Wojtaszek Vesna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2004 (J.)
O042477
161. Wolniewicz Dominika St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2006 (JM.)
O047055
162. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O034428
163. Woźniak Wiktoria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2002 (MJ.)
O023612
164. Wysocka Aneta POL
S
O005724
10124561
165. Zaremba Martyna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O042096
166. Zielińska Paulina KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O003415
167. Ziemniarska Agata JUKS Czekan Głodowo
2003 (J.)
O042318
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

61

ABRAMOWITSCH 4 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Askari / Acord II
M: Kate/ Kolibri
K028871 DE456370006411
2.

8

ADELE RZ NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Amantus /
M: Fontana /
brak DE455870305011
3.

278

AGATA WLKP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:mk:153 F: Pasquinel /
M: Atrakcja /
brak 616007610007216
4.

191

ALUSITA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus I / Carolus
M: Argentyna / Biskwit
K025337 616009610106414
5.

200

ANAPON BLACK BEAUTY WELSH COB POL 2015 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:- F: Sydenham George / Llanarth Lloyd George
M: Coednewwydd Madonna / Coednewydd Expres
K028854 826046020174914
6.

195

ANDROMEDA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Ekwador / Cajero / Caretino
M: Aria / Candiavolo
K029282 616009690098513
7.

83

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Christian hol. / Cartani
M: Charlotte han./ Check In 2 old. (OS)
K024678 DE431310568813
8.

43

ANGELO SP POL 2013 wałach jasnokasztanowata/173 F: -
M: -
brak -
9.

74

ANNCHEN 11 BAVAR GER 2006 klacz gniada/175 F: Carlando I / Caretello B
M: Aria Don Diega / Quartier Latin
K012090 DE481810213706
10.

260

ANTARI WLKP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Adara / Piramidon
K020986 616007680091310
11.

256

ARIBA SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Arlin / Aloube Z
K027032 616009670094313
12.

146

ARIS SP POL 2014 klacz kara/176 F: Christ / Competent
M: Alfara / Alfaro
K031192 616009530030514
13.

98

ARKON L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini L
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K029290 616009610094216
14.

223

ARONIA OLD POL 2007 Klacz siwa/- F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Fantazja / Hajfong
K012502 DE418181541807
15.

181

ASARI SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: Cassini Cama /
M: Alfara / Alfaro
K025068 616009530684712
16.

241

ASER SP POL 2007 ogier kara/168 F: Imequyl /
M: Astra
brak 616009540050207
17.

88

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
K026959 DE431312305615
18.

79

ATMARO Z ZANG GER 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Atomic Z / Cumano
M: Burgahra / Burggraaf
K029289 056015Z55846816
19.

62

ATTILA VDF Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Andiamo Z / Animo
M: Easter de Regor / Nagano
K030402 056015Z55555314
20.

225

AVALETTO WLKP POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Ludwig As / Ludwig Von Bayern
M: Anatomia / Orkisz
K016692 616007610074209
21.

362

BACARDI SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/172 F: Corvallo /
M: Birma / Kevin
K026952 6160096700183
22.

142

BAGHERA SWB SWE 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Tolero / Heartbreaker
K030144 752004041302432
23.

204

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OLD GER 2003 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Cozette Z / Continue
K009763 DE418180010103
24.

129

BATIS WLKP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy
M: Bima / Toast
K029744 616007610049516
25.

15

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 wałach siwa/164 F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
K024910 DE441410775113
26.

119

BENJA LUNA DRP POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Mandela N / Mac Geyver N
M: Bella Luna / San Marino N
K022352 DE422220086308
27.

279

BEOWULF WESTF POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Corleolord L / Corleograf
M: Birma / Elvis
K030791 DE441411194916
28.

280

BETTY BALOU 4 OLD GER 2003 klacz gniada/167 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Percy / Pardon
k028809 DE433330163503
29.

140

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
K024330 DE421000268311
30.

218

BOCÓ AN MHUILEANN KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:- F: The Gold Eagle / Robe Earl
M: Riverstown Rose / William's Boy
K030624 S3-372004100012219
31.

240

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
K021749 616013610182011
32.

293

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
K021056 616009610026511
33.

232

BRAVIA SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Vandamme / Guidam
O063462 616009610040815
34.

84

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
35.

120

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB / Boy de la Barre II
M: Bonita / Campari M
K021979 616007600242711
36.

143

C UTOPIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
K021007 616009510353911
37.

228

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 wałach kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
K014066 DE418180685309
38.

336

CALANDINO SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/165 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Calanda / Chambertin
K030423 616009610191517
39.

144

CALESSA HOL GER 2013 mare bay/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zoom / Landos
K028109 DE421000089713
40.

263

CAMELIA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/160 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K030052 616999530214515
41.

313

CANDY HM HAN GER 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
42.

47

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
43.

354

CARLEY HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Bailey III / Cassus
K028703 DE421000548714
44.

177

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
K022802 616009610139311
45.

247

CARTANA D'HOTOT KWPN NED 2007 klacz siwa/169 F: Cartano / Carthago
M: Hautesse D`Hotot / Narcos I
K012164 528003000709281
46.

244

CASALL AZZURRO HOL GER 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: Casalito /
M: Corrado /
K027692 DE421000002414
47.

275

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 wałach gniada/178 F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
K016658 DE421000133710
48.

135

CASALLINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Tessa XVIII / Cassini I
K024811 DE421000000111
49.

209

CASANDRA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Caletta / Cordobes I
K025393 61609640055913
50.

234

CASANOVA HIPPICA SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Hippica Koh - J - Noor / Kannan
M: Caprizia / Captain Paul
K028594 616009570039415
51.

360

CASCH M. E. KWPN NLD 2007 Wałach gniada F: Oklund / Holland
M: Wendyane / Indoctro
K015051 528003000701049 103ZQ09
52.

215

CASINO WHITE SM SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/173 F: Hickstead White / Hickstead
M: Cantinera / Cassini I
K030620 616009520061417
53.

9

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
K022052 DE418180065908
54.

20

CASSALLIA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Amica II / Cassini I
K030566 DE421000089113
55.

66

CASSARIO NIEM. SPORT GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
K021630 DE456570196812
56.

107

CASSILIANO HOL GER 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Sahara II / Cambridge
K030163 DE421000187612
57.

136

CASSINI BOMB MECKL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassgo / Cassini II
M: Ariella / Araconit
K014479 DE427270508908
58.

103

CASTILLA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
K022794 616009610024513
59.

205

CATINA HOL GER 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Moreen I / Corrado I
K023044 DE421000051810
60.

176

CATOX SON HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Cotox /
M: Gin Fiz II /
K031018 DE410106044012
61.

294

CENTURIA OLD POL 2015 klacz gniada/173 F: Stakkato Gold /
M: Coco Chanel /
brak -
62.

370

CENTURIA F:
M:
63.

57

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
K025223 DE418185066812
64.

115

CHACCO BLUE AS L OLD GER 2011 wałach gniada/167 F: Chacco's Son / Chacco-Blue
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K020858 DE418182120211
65.

347

CHACCO BLUE AS L OLD GER 2011 wałach gniada/167 F: Chacco's Son / Chacco-Blue
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K020858 DE418182120211
66.

277

CHACCO STERN HAN GER 2010 wałach skarogniada/171 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Sanisa / Sandro
K023517 DE431310659810
67.

58

CHACENTON OS GER 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Centilina / Centadel
K027070 DE418185037115
68.

157

CHACO- P SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/178 F: Casino-L / Cassiano
M: Cascareta / Cassin
K031435 616009610146315
69.

113

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
K018621 DE421000278311
70.

239

CHANTORIA B WESTF POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet
M: Chantal / Tiepolo
K027765 DE441411225414
71.

125

CHAPMAN Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Claudio's Son / Claudio
M: Baronesse / Barnaul
K024637 DE456570178911
72.

243

CHARDONNAY HOL GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Kir Royal / Ahorn Z
K027141 DE421000152812
73.

101

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada/- F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Granoxa / Filius
K023028 105TO40
74.

127

CHARISA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2015 klacz siwa/175 F: Limbach / Levisonn
M: Chris / Cayetano L
K027465 DE455878522415
75.

369

Charleston HAN GER 2006 S F: Calido/Cantus
M: Silvetta/Silvio I
K010275
76.

274

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/179 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
K024472 DE421000102512
77.

372

CHARLTON KWPN HOL 2007 wałach gniada F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam de Revel
M: Zionne / Guidan
K031161 528003000710971
78.

257

CHE LUGAR OLD GER 2007 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Feenland / Lordanos
K030709 DE418180245608
79.

194

CHEBBY OLD GER 2013 klacz siwa/173 F: Cessna / Cordalme
M: Libelle / Celano
K030845 DE433330967613
80.

348

CHELSEA 163 KWPN NED 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Kyera De Lune / Kolibri
K020378 DE433331652312
81.

365

CHEPETTANO HOL GER 2012 Ogier siwa F: Chepetto / Cento
M: Merry Sue / Calido I
K020603 DE421000206012
82.

344

CHICO LOCO TS POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: nn / nn
M: Carmen / Carolus
K030639 616999680009415
83.

224

CHIVAS DARCO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K029175 616 009 68 10096 15
84.

259

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
K019848 616POL110071581
85.

343

CIANTI SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026415 616999680066412
86.

298

CIMBA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Harper / Cabrol
M: Celly An G / Cordial Medoc
K029670 616009610202616
87.

314

CLARA HM HAN GER 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Canstakko /
M: Cokowaah / Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
K028647 DE431311406214
88.

339

CLEAR CARETINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/1 F: Caretino / Caletto
M: Zita XVI / Clearway
K020601 DE421000064911 105QT17
89.

67

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K026275 DE418181112111
90.

266

CLEARWATER PP Z ZANG BEL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Clearway /
M: Caline /
brak 056015Z55658412
91.

364

CLEKS LOONAR WESTF GER 2014 ogier siwa F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Loona / Lancer III
K031538 DE441410149014
92.

17

CLINTENDO DWB DEN 2009 wałach siwa/165 F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Camonyak / Coronado
K026317 208333200903743
93.

109

COAST PLAYER SEGURET KUC CONEMARA FRA 2012 wałach biała/kuc:kuc:- F: Ungaro Deux Seguret / GrandeSurf Sparrow
M: Joueuse De Marcy / Hableur De Ravary
K026676 250001 12153371N
94.

189

COBREY F WESTF POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Cobra / Carthago
M: Cailustas / Castillo
K024483 DE441410882613
95.

307

COCO CHANEL HOL GER 2015 klacz gniada/176 F: Cascadello II / Casall
M: S-Con Laine / Con Air
K029703 DE421000603615
96.

222

COLETTE SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Biscayo / Contendro
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
K022580 616009510254213
97.

63

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
K021785 616009670115111
98.

229

COLUMBIA SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
K016448 616009510444310 105GM03
99.

48

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
K021921 DE431310077413
100.

89

CON TICI VULKAN L WESTF POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Corvette L / Cascavello
K031343 DE441411170817
101.

220

CONQUESTO CON CONQUEST BOY HAN GER 2014 wałach kara/- F: Conquest Boy / Contendro I
M: Margo / Oder
K029131 DE431436935114
102.

117

CORBINIAN DRP POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Luette Deern / Henry
K024681 DE435350116609
103.

368

CORNETO PLUS-S NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 ogier siwa F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Queen Isabell / Quality
K031148 DE455879180316 107ER77
104.

375

CORNETO PLUS-S NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Queen Isabell / Quality
K031148 DE455879180316
105.

221

CORRASON ESPINADO SP POL 2009 wałach siwa/170 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Lea / Landos
K015437 616009640055909
106.

261

COZ I CAN HOL GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Con Spirito R / Contender
M: E-Campaniera / Companiero
K029980 DE421000710416
107.

40

CRAZY LOVE HOL GER 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Leinanie / Landgold
K029418 DE418180048614
108.

212

CRIMSON SR Z Z BEL 2010 wałach siwa/162 F: Clearway /
M: L-Classina-I /
K025683 703648
109.

51

CRUMBLE DE QUIRRADO HOL GER 2017 ogier gniada/- F: Crumble / Colman
M: Wintera I / Quintero
K030373 DE421000543517
110.

231

CSILLA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Czarownik / Freedom's Choice
M: Czarowna / Elmero
K019227 616009610220109
111.

351

CULUMBUS WESTF POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Fusain Du Defey /
M: Chmura /
K018227 DE441411297610
112.

77

CZARNA PERŁA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Hańcza / Clear To Jump St. Gyvan Z
K025267 616009610074614
113.

207

CZINGIS CHAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Czuła / Kurant
K017841 POL007610239307 105GH68
114.

284

D-KROPKA KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Wykusz / Palas
M: Didel / nn
K028780 616013680114509
115.

32

DANTE ŚLĄSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Chef Supreme / Chief's Crown
M: Drwina / Evento
K017624 POL008610082808
116.

305

DANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Varaya / Numero Uno
K027774 528003000804403
117.

321

DARK CHERRY SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/172 F: Cherry Cordial /
M: Dalia Z /
K017336 POL666
118.

137

DIAROS OLD POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/- F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Rosa / Calico
K030417 DE418180303115
119.

233

DIASCADA HAN POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Gundi / Goodman
K028184 DE431316831514
120.

131

DININA HAN GER 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Diacontinus / Diarado
M: Alexa / Argentinus
K030907 DE431318316015
121.

361

DOMARE G SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Campari M / Carprilli
M: Dabelia / Bonaparte
K017993 616009540068909
122.

316

DORDRECHT H VDL Z ZANG BEL 2015 ogier gniada/171 F: 106UY10
M: Guusje H Z / Glasgow W vh Merelsnest
K027733 056015Z55541015
123.

282

DORIS DAY SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Doris / Elpar
K019041 POL007520079208
124.

216

DRAGO SP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Duran Duran / Czarownik
M: Izii / nn
K018708 616007540138410
125.

29

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
K023154 616009520122212
126.

55

DRAKO SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Delavita / Chicago I Z
K021627 616009670014912
127.

122

DUBALOU 3 OS GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Balarina Du Rouet / Balou Du Rouet
K029614 DE418184401714
128.

345

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 wałach kara/mk:mk:- F: D'inzeo / Douglas
M: Quality Girl / Quality
K022850 DE433332138511
129.

219

DUNKA SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Diomeda / Akant
K021987 616999540119208
130.

24

DURGA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Didiona / HBC Like Bid
K025632 616007610173414
131.

112

E-COFERTINA HOL POL 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
K025445 DE421000583112
132.

255

EASTER FOR EVER HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ephebe For Ever / Galoubet A
M: Zarin XV / Clinton
K028663 DE421000583012
133.

95

EASY ZONE SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/173 F: Emar / Maram
M: Emar / Maram
K018480 616009610138610
134.

138

EDITT-P SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/175 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Etna / Landos
K025204 616009610036413
135.

248

EKSON HAN GER 2012 ogier kara/169 F: Emporio Armani / Embassy I
M: Colette / Come On
K029504 017567
136.

335

ELDORADO SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Eviva / Mylord Carthago
K028713 616009610126716
137.

334

ESPERANZA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: La Calidad / Lancer II
K028712 A0013221S
138.

145

ESTEHOF’S CHUCK HAN GER 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Arpege / Acord II
K028986 DE431313329912 106UI08
139.

299

EULVE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K023126 528003200914366
140.

338

EVIVA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant D. Se.
K022544 DE421000120912
141.

311

EXCO VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: Extra / Berlin
M: Contendra I / Conway II
K028817 056015Z55845216
142.

108

FABIA MEKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: Fabrico / Unkensee
M: Wellenkind / Wellenreiter
K022536 DE427270656109
143.

290

FADO SP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fairy Twing / Enjoy Plan
K015891 616009590125609
144.

289

FANATYK WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Falada / Silver
K022642 616007682004312
145.

366

FIDELIO'S SON HOL GER 2013 wałach gniada F: Fidelio Du Do / If de Merze
M: Porgy / Contender
K028974 DE421000193813
146.

373

FIDELIO'S SON HOL GER 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Fidelio du Do / If de Merze
M: Porgy / Contender
K028974 DE421000193813
147.

166

FIGARO SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Vis Versa /
M: Figa /
K013733 POL009590242606
148.

287

FIJI HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Dollar D.L.Pi / Quidam De Revel
M: Zypresse / Contender
K028508 DE421000405213
149.

52

FIRST LAD BH KWPN NED 2010 ogier siwa/- F: Corent Obolensky / Clinton
M: Amerens / Montreal
K027041 528003201008551
150.

251

FLY 108 HAN GER 2008 ogier gniada/167 F: Fly High /
M: Estell /
brak .-
151.

39

FLY HIGH INNUENDO HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/171 F: Fly High /
M: Nyikita / Indorado
K029796 DE456560031415
152.

155

FOR CASPARO 2 HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K019948 DE431314312810
153.

291

FORSTER KWPN POL 2010 wałach siwa/171cm F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Mabelle / Goodtimes
K018747 528003201008789
154.

242

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
K020185 528003201002934
155.

35

FRAPANT KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
K019121 528003201012935
156.

23

FRESCA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
K028445 616009610172114
157.

286

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 ogier siwa/kuc:kuc: F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
K022353 616013520045812
158.

184

FURORA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:mk:- F: For Leo / For Feeling
M: Funcky / Mywill
K023312 616009590011209
159.

11

GABBANA KWPN NED 2011 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Arizona / Utrillo Van De Heffinck
M: Wottie / Goodtimes
K024108 528003201103751
160.

28

GANDIS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Maram
M: Gwadiana
K007718 brak
161.

333

GENIUSZ WLKP POL 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Coriano’s Ass / Coriano Z
M: Gejsza / Atlas Bavaria
K029586 616007610028616
162.

78

GEORGIA L SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/174 F: Casino L hol./ Cassiano
M: Grenadia sp/ Cantanis hol.
K029286 616009610094816
163.

175

GEORGIO VD HOLSTENHOEVE Z ZANG BEL 2016 wałach siwa/171 F: George Z / Kannan
M: Silvester / Indorado
K030000 056015Z55860416
164.

97

GILMORE KWPN POL 2011 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/170 F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Verica's Mida / Haarlem
K030335 528003201100040
165.

116

GIOVANNI KWPN POL 2011 wałach gniada/173 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Verona / Furore
K025081 528003201105854
166.

254

GOLD QUESTER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Goldmara / Maram
K026610 616009690059514
167.

318

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Goldi / Wenz
K022449 616009670110711
168.

59

GOLIAT WLKP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Gabi / Pionier
K017567 POL007610064908
169.

149

GOMETA KWPN NED 2011 klacz gniada/180 F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Rometa / Zeus
K028541 528003201107063
170.

202

GRANDIOSO SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthagoz
M: Grenlandia / Landos
K017711 616009610059310
171.

75

GUALLATIRA VULKAN L WLKP POL 2017 klacz siwa/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Groteska / Tjungske
K031342 616007610088217
172.

128

GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Contendel L / Contender
M: Gaja / nn
K025893 616009680072610
173.

80

HAKUNA MATATA L DSP GER 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve BWP/ Darco
M: Prinzess westf./ Pilot westf.
K029288 DE410100706816
174.

359

HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY HOL POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Connor / Casall
M: Cenna-To / Quirado
K027333 DE421000546914
175.

306

HELLUM H&H KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Chique HBC / Numero Uno
K026725 528003201201361
176.

130

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Blue Boy / Poor Boy
M: Trust Me Du Petit Vivier / Nonstop
K017155 BELW261186BWP
177.

341

HEROS SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/175 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
K011425 POL009610128007
178.

139

HERR CATOO WLKP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Catoo / Con Air
M: Himera / Contendro I
K026546 616007600233114
179.

367

HIRO KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach gniada F: Twister De La Pomme / Darco
M: Whoopy / Silverstone
K023810 528003201209132
180.

374

HIRO KWPN BEL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Twister De La Pomme / Darco
M: Whoopy / Silverstone
K023810 528003201209132
181.

14

HORAYA OMHG KWPN NED 2012 klacz siwa/164 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Shoraya / Corland
K026999 528003201207530
182.

355

I-CONDITA SF HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Conditus / Casall
M: Bailey III /Cassus
Brak DE421000711516
183.

26

ILEX WLKP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Itaka / Beyard D'elle
K019458 616007610235709
184.

141

ILONA KWPN NED 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Dantos HBC / Cantos
M: Coliena / Roven
K024833 528003201305646
185.

182

INDIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/176 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
186.

264

INIS SLE SORCERER CONEMARA IRL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Cooshen Stromboy / Cloonisle Cashel
M: Annaghdown Singer / Smokey Finn
K024967 S3-3720041000170440
187.

174

INNOCENTY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Imka / Varpullan Wieroch
K025137 616013520046814
188.

281

INSEL HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/176 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Valetta II / Ephebe F.Ever
K031167 DE421000712016
189.

71

IRMA KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Nerma / Burggraaf
K026769 528003201301387
190.

196

ISTAMBUŁ SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Hush Hush / Echo Vont Spieveld
M: Inwazja / Ludger
K028844 616999680052216
191.

188

ISZER WLKP POL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Caius / Caretino
M: Iberia / Ekwador
K030003 616007610015115
192.

65

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Rilja / Laroche
K028075 528003201404765
193.

99

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Euforie / Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
K018465 056002W00290534
194.

193

JAMAICA W BWP BEL 2009 klacz kara/162 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Pamira / Portepee
K030844 056002W00293926
195.

309

JAMES B KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Flair-Sina / Campbell VDL
K028271 528003201401902
196.

262

JARMILLO L KWPN NED 2014 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Camilla VDL / Cartani
K029342 528003201408429
197.

217

JERNILLA VDL KWPN NED 2014 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Pernilla / Indoctro
K027771 528003201406936
198.

226

JOFRA KWPN NED 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Quasimodo VD Molendreef /
M: Okra /
brak 528003201408156
199.

271

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
K025617 528003201402754
200.

68

JOLY'S GELLA NEW FOREST PONY BEL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Dusty / Nieuwmoeds Patrick
M: Joly's Silke / Priory Prickle
K030365 056011020090147
201.

178

JUNG LADY JUMP WESTF POL 2006 klacz gniada/174 F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: Lady Jump I / Lancer III
K031193 DE441411304006
202.

214

KACAVANTA VTH KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Caravanta VTH / Numero Uno
K030621 528003201508675
203.

230

KALISTO SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/164 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Kolina / Kolibri
K024053 616009670063813
204.

320

KAMIL KWPN NED 2015 ogier gniada/170 F: Grand Slam VDL / Cardento
M: Rebalia W / Lancelot
K027740 528003201502923
205.

371

KANWEL ZELDERLUST Z ZANG BEL 2015 ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Willemientje Zeldenrust / Emilion
K031157 056015Z55581815 107EA53
206.

37

KARIKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2005 klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:- F: Dobry /
M: Karina / Admirał
K016321 POL013520005405
207.

297

KAS KWPN POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Freeman VDL /
M: Penora /
brak 528003201503098
208.

187

KASABLANKA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Lord Liberator / Littorio
M: Kasandra / Pro Savage
K031317 616009690087015
209.

92

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
K026963 528003201508900
210.

245

KATRIENTJE VAN DE BROEKKANT Z Z BEL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Kayenne VD Broekkant / Ustinov
K029521 056015Z55733416
211.

317

KEY TO FORTUNA KWPN NED 2015 ogier kara/165 F: Carrera VDLCarrera VDL / Cardento
M: Carrera VDL / Cardento
K027734 528003201508310
212.

114

KHADIR KWPN NED 2015 Wałach siwa/168 F: Freeman VDL / Emmerton
M: Mona Lisa V / Camiros
K029143 528003201507578
213.

91

KINGSIZE D. KWPN NED 2015 klacz siwa/167 F: FabrianocVDL / Casall
M: Zyona M / Emilion
K027527 528003201502272
214.

100

KONKORD Ukraiński Koń Wierzchowy UKR 2010 wałach skarogniada/166 F: Kalambur / Kojot Agli
M: Karmen / Arafat
K026886 AA011874
215.

235

KOREA HIPPICA OLD POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Loubette / Baloubet Du Rouet
K028597 DE418182551413
216.

210

KOSTARYKA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Kryza / Colman
K018911 616009640013911
217.

304

KREKWAKWOU C KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Zonwina C / Regilio
K026726 528003201509808
218.

283

KRISTIANO GL SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Kobra / Correro
K023579 616007610063713
219.

133

LA BAMBA CALIDAD TG SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/175 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K029829 616009610203016
220.

132

LACASTA TG SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/176 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K030521 616009610206817
221.

190

LALUNA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Fokus / Santos
M: Luna Vera / Lord Mayor
K024470 B0126641S
222.

211

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
K024280 056002W00299018
223.

150

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
K019845 DE441411588610
224.

90

LAPSUS L SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lancelotto L / Vulkan L
M: Loara L / Che Guevara L
K029285 616009610147616
225.

183

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 klacz siwa/- F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
K016920 528008090178909
226.

197

LEVUS KWPN NED 2016 ogier siwa/172 F: Etovlon VDL KWPN/ Toulon
M: Coleva KWPN/ Vingino KWPN
K028841 528003201602980
227.

73

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Maram / Aram
M: Liliana / Nobody
K013182 POL009690088908
228.

268

LILLY ROSE V.D. STEINE KON BELGIJSKI BEL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Thunder Van DE Z /
M: Calluna Rose Z /
brak 056-002-W00298837
229.

179

LIQUEUR KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Ajiry Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
K028680 528003201604683
230.

180

LIQUEUR KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/175 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Ajiry Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
K028680 528003201604683
231.

49

LIRADO SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Diarado’s Boy /
M: Lakita 0005 /
brak 616098200125390
232.

126

LOPIK'S APPIE NEW FOREST PONY NED 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
K022574 528018020051492
233.

303

LORDY-P KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Grandorado TN / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Patricia / Wellington
K031124 528003201601164
234.

350

LORINA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Carlos DZ / Cantus
K026381 A0007268S
235.

301

LUCIANO KWPN NED 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Graziano / Baltic VDL
M: Walewa / Giudam
K030449 528003201602337
236.

302

LUCKY M KWPN NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Gullit HBC / Cantos
M: Omke H / Voltaire
K030450 528003201604957
237.

213

LUGANO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Kosakenbraut / Kolibri
K025816 DE456370005012
238.

164

LYJABALOU OLD GER 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Bellissima / Balou Du Rouet
K027154 DE418180238115
239.

2

MA CHERIE 4 OS GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Pakita De Petra / Quidam De Revel
K026884 DE418180095712
240.

322

MACEDONIA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/161 F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Marfa / Faust Z
K030374 616009610198215
241.

22

MACZO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/160 F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Mazda / Hataman
K022061 POL009610247207
242.

76

MALECON L KWPN NED 2014 wałach kara/- F: I'm Special De Muze / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
M: Zalonie P / Mermus R
K025116 528003201402181
243.

72

MARIHUANA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Grand Amour / Grannus
M: Markiza / Rubin
K021444 POL009520120206
244.

201

MAROKO KUC POL 2013 Wałach srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Rustenburg's Sandra
M: Maja / nn
K023967 616013610107713
245.

255

MATCHO KWPN NED 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Heineken VDL /
M: Farly W /
brak -
246.

22

MEFISTO SP POL 2009 wałach siwa/171 F: Faust Z / Reurika Z
M: Madea / Dragon
K022062 616009610066209
247.

300

MISTRALL SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/168 F: Ulco /
M: Mila /
brak 6160096100236
248.

102

MONTANA P SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
K024032 616009610047812
249.

169

MOREPARK AD ALTA IRLANDZKI KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc: F: Equine / nn
M: nn / nn
K027105 372414005745341
250.

60

MR GREY MZ Z ZANG POL 2017 wałach siwa/175 F: Magnum Van Den Bisschop / Elvis Ter Putte
M: Young Lady / Cambridge
K030619 056015Z55613417
251.

337

MY LOVE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Mylady / Chambertin
K028714 A0013223S
252.

340

MYSTIQUE HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Mona IX / Concerto II
K020604 DE421000079312
253.

342

NANDINA KUC POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Ksantia / nn
K026584 616013520102614
254.

118

NANDO SUPER KM POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
K014382 POL013520094805
255.

93

NEFRETETE VULKAN L WESTF POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Navia L / Quadros
K031340 DE441411170717
256.

86

NEW ESCOBAR VULKAN L WESTF POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Nubia L / Catoo
K031339 DE441411170517
257.

349

NEWMARKET INFLUENCE ISH IRL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Newmarket Jewel / Monsieur
M: Newmarket Jewel / Monsieur
K031311 5822047
258.

186

NIAGARA S SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/174 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Nina / Paster
K029661 616009610036215
259.

315

NICO HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
260.

156

NIGHT FIGHTER SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/165 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Nightingale / Linako
K025270 616009610044414
261.

46

NIKI L HOL GER 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Nubia L / Catoo
K030154 DE441411173016
262.

111

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Nagari / Winds Of Light
K013878 POL009530021508
263.

285

NO LIMIT Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: No Name / Nikidam Du Chateau
M: Coco Z / Clinton
K029897 DE456560185516
264.

96

OKARYNA DZ SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/165cm F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Olimpiada / Gasparone
K027297 616098200149985
265.

236

ORCHID`S THARINA KUC NEW FOREST BEL 2014 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Kantje's Carlando / Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Orchid's Casita / Brandy XIII
K030255 528008140014814
266.

292

OTARIS . POL 2017 wałach gniada/. F: Lanvester L / Lansing
M: Orena / Lenon L
K030562 .
267.

363

PEPE HAN GER 2016 ogier gniada F: Periqueux / Perpignon
M: Stella / Stolzenberg
K031542 DE431314310916
268.

159

PERFECT ONE WLKP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Casino L /
M: Parada /
brak 616007610104213
269.

206

PERŁA WLKP POL 2007 klacz siwa/160 F: Kreol /
M: Poza / Huan
K022610 007600342707
270.

227

PHENOMENON BWP BEL 2015 wałach jasnokasztanowata/175 F: Quinto vh Maarlo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Kablesse of Ballmore / Clinton
K030045 056002W00313546
271.

151

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 wałach siwa/168 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
K019695 DE421000111511
272.

106

POLARIS R SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/172 F: Goofi R / Campari M
M: Persefona R / Landino
K019302 616009540172409
273.

208

PORTOS KUC POL 2010 wałach tarantowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Pathos / Topaz
M: Kaśka /
K024435 616013610029110
274.

21

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Vaya Z / Vigaro
K028153 056002W00310991
275.

310

PUMA BIS SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Konkret 2 / Kolibri
M: Pumara / Marino
K030520 616009520030415
276.

64

QANVAS ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE BWP BEL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Miracoli St.Hubertushoeve / Der Senaat
K028682 056002W00313403
277.

105

QUICK STEP MW HAN POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Quick Check / Quidame De Revel
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K030001 DE431310178313
278.

273

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 wałach gniada/182 F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
K018681 DE441410603511
279.

16

QUICKLY VAN DE CELIEBRUG BWP BEL 2016 wałach siwa/166 F: Windows vh Costersv / Clinton
M: Voltarca Van De Doorndonkhoeve / Darco
K029873 056002W003128
280.

53

QUICKY B Z Z POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Quidam's Adel / Quidam De Revel
M: Dream Girl B Z / Diarado
K025038 056015Z55687813
281.

295

QUINNA 2 OLD GER 2008 klacz gniada/164 F: Carlucci /
M: Quidam's Girl /
brak DE418181342708
282.

332

QUINTESSENCE SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Chepettano / Chepetto
M: Quintal 2 / Quidam's Rubin
K028715 616009610126916
283.

38

QUINTUS SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Quiana 3 / Quidam's Rubin
K029292 616009640052816
284.

27

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
K022915 DE421000022103
285.

1

QUINZI 5 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 klacz siwa/164 F: Quite Right / Quidams Rubin
M: Louisiana / Lord De Luxe
K026883 DE456370242911
286.

192

RHIANNA S WESTF GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: PR.H.Rockwell / Rocket Star
M: Whitney / Weinberg
K028626 DE441411097609
287.

45

RODOS L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K030160 616009610028916
288.

203

RODRIGO CASSIN WLKP POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Rewia / Majdan
K018536 6160070081610
289.

42

ROMEO DES VAUX SF FRA 2005 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Qredo De Paulstra / Galoubet A
M: Gloria Des Vaux / Quidam De Revel
K010593 SF05007649C
290.

87

RUPAEHU VULKAN L WESTF POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Ruzzola L / Che Guevara L
K031338 DE441411170917
291.

185

RUZIZI L SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Arpeggio II L / Arpeggio
M: Ruzzola L /Che Guecara L
K030759 616009610045416
292.

148

SAFIAN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/180 F: Lord Ludger / Ludger
M: Safira / Asyż
K029295 616999682023415
293.

13

SAINT VINCENT HOL GER 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
K024425 DE421000117513
294.

249

SAPSAN 3 DSP POL 2010 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Syltus /
M: -
brak -
295.

158

SEKRETARIAT W SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Sahara / Sanyo
K027718 6160099610155614
296.

147

SIBILIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Silver Lady / Placido
K025003 616007682004812
297.

110

SID SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
K010966 POL009610046607
298.

162

SILVANA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Wencco / Cacao Courcelle
M: Satyna / Tenor de la Cour
K025106 A0010024S
299.

267

SKY LIGHT AMIGO ISH IRL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:- F: Amigo B / Heartbreaker
M: Parkroe Lucky Lass / Tynagh Miller
K030349 372414006023115
300.

246

SNAPCHAT VAN DE BROEKKANT Z Z BEL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Scendix / Stakkato
M: Sineada / Concorde
K029520 056015Z55733316
301.

265

SPARKLING ROSE K TS POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K030623 616098200352225
302.

54

STAR LADY HAN GER 2015 klacz kara/. F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Cara / Calypso II
K028716 DE431310200115
303.

238

SUSI SORGLOS HAN GER 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chiara / Crazy Classic
K029481 DE431311905911
304.

134

SWEETHEART OLD GER 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Stacia / Stakkato Gold
K031234 DE418180031314
305.

161

SZAFIR M SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/* F: So in Love / Calvados
M: Selene M / Elvis
K013813 POL009690058506 104LP94
306.

319

SZAQUEST SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K029793 616098200111840
307.

81

TALMAN O Z ZANG BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/178 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Fiolita O / Verdi
K027529 056015Z5539315
308.

163

TANGANIKA SP POL 2004 klacz gniada/172 F: Arak I /
M: Tosca / Corleone
K015925 POL009611090604
309.

308

TEKILA-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Traviata / Louis
K022297 616009610027612
310.

82

TICOS L OS GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Messenger / Montender
M: Gloria - Blue / Chacco Blue
K022799 DE418180535213
311.

6

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616009610024413
312.

258

TREE OF CORVUS SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Corvus Z / Caretano Z
M: Tre-Ratina Z / Treasure Z
K030711 616009530069416
313.

31

TRISTAN INNA POL 2014 wałach siwa/mk:mk:156 F: Robin /
M: Triada /
K030885 616999610212014
314.

85

TROYA L WESTF POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Tola Z / Cartree Z
K031337 DE441411171117
315.

124

U PRIMO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Magnum vd Bisschop / Elvis ter Putte
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K029666 616009610142816
316.

94

UCAYALI VULKAN L SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Kolina / Kolibri
M: U-Nora A / Quite Capitol
K031336 616009610076217
317.

312

URI VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Uricas vd Kattevennen / Uriko
M: Burberry Du Chateau Hollogne / Canturo
K031237 056015Z55563416
318.

269

URINA -K SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
K026789 616009610018314
319.

199

URSES BIJOU K SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/180 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Urabelle / Germus R
K026380 616009580407114
320.

56

UTOPIA BS OS POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Ustinov / Achill-Libero H
M: H-Lord Like / Lord
K025829 DE418186633312
321.

250

VOLONTAIR 3 KWPN NED 2002 Wałach siwa F: Germus R / Joost
M: Onnamorka / Nimmerdor
K008557 0200654
322.

18

VULKANA 6 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 klacz siwa/164 F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
K025219 DE456570092210
323.

288

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 Wałach srokata/mk:mk: F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
K021571 616007530217911
324.

198

WENECJA HOL GER 2012 klacz gniada/- F: Connor hol./ Casall
M: Sabrina II hol./ Barinello hol.
K024125 DE421000564912
325.

160

WENESA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Wenus / Lotos
K023289 616009610075213
326.

296

WERTUS KM POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Praetor / Poprad
M: Warta / Hufiec
K027978 616013610186515
327.

121

WHAT'S UP SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/161 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Wizja / Cedrus
K030535 616009520030817
328.

36

WIKING PP KUC POL 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:- F: V I P / Visconti
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
K010983 POL013670112006
329.

165

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
K024595 DE421000281207
330.

5

ZASTER T WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/160 F: Zinedine / Guidam (de Dartay)
M: Corloona Deux / Cornet's Stern
K029480 DE441411133214
331.

3

ZORA OLD POL 2013 klacz siwa/168 F: Easter De Regor / Nagano
M: Angie / Landgold
K023451 DE433330283113
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
50
500
SUM:
550.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
500
300
50
800
600
100
300
SUM:
2650.00
Ganowska Julia KJ Fundacji Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
800
SUM:
800.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
50
100
400
800
SUM:
1350.00
Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Iaroshenko Konstantin KJ Michałówka
150
SUM:
150.00
Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Jackowiak Marcelina KS Jumping Events Poznań
350
SUM:
350.00
Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
50
SUM:
50.00
Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
150
50
50
SUM:
250.00
Klimkiewicz Oliwia St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
100
SUM:
100.00
Knopkiewicz Natalia KJ Ranczo Kołata
100
SUM:
100.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
350
SUM:
350.00
Konarska Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
700
SUM:
700.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Matelski Marcin St. KJ Olimpia
300
SUM:
300.00
Patecka Olga KJ Ranczo Kołata
150
SUM:
150.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
200
1500
SUM:
1900.00
Pięta Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
250
SUM:
250.00
Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
100
SUM:
100.00
Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
400
SUM:
400.00
Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
50
SUM:
50.00
Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
250
SUM:
250.00
Słodczyk Dominik KJ Preria Wilkowice
100
100
600
600
300
500
SUM:
2200.00
Sobczyk Weronika KJ Zbrosławice
250
SUM:
250.00
Stawińska Amelia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
50
SUM:
50.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
SUM:
200.00
Twardowska Zuzanna LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
50
SUM:
50.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
50
200
600
500
1000
300
1000
2000
SUM:
5650.00
Wesoły Marcin KS Jumping Events Poznań
200
SUM:
200.00
Woźniak Wiktoria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ast Dominik
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
SIBILIA (147)
2021-04-24
34
2021-04-24
36
2021-04-25
55
2021-04-25
67
SAFIAN (148)
2021-04-24
37
2021-04-25
2021-04-24
84
2021-04-25
Bajońska Julianna
St. Rodan Club
GOMETA (149)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
56
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
GANDIS (28)
2021-04-24
43
2021-04-24
83
2021-04-25
91
2021-04-25
DRAHMA (29)
2021-04-24
11
2021-04-24
74
2021-04-25
16
2021-04-25
21
WHAT'S UP (121)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
62
2021-04-25
30
2021-04-25
45
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
TEKILA-K (308)
2021-04-24
7
50
2021-04-25
33
JAMES B (309)
2021-04-24
2
500
2021-04-24
19
2021-04-25
36
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
AGATA (278)
2021-04-24
62
2021-04-24
79
BEOWULF (279)
2021-04-24
89
Borowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
LIQUEUR (180)
2021-04-25
1
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
MONTANA P (102)
2021-04-24
45
2021-04-24
56
2021-04-25
2021-04-25
64
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
KHADIR (114)
2021-04-25
21
LIQUEUR (179)
2021-04-24
12
2021-04-25
36
GRANDIOSO (202)
2021-04-24
1
500
2021-04-25
4
300
2021-04-24
8
50
2021-04-24
17
2021-04-25
34
2021-04-25
11
2021-04-24
1
800
2021-04-25
5
600
2021-04-24
12
2021-04-25
18
2021-04-24
42
2021-04-25
8
100
2021-04-24
3
300
2021-04-25
32
2021-04-25
30
Budzyńska Oliwia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
35
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club
2021-04-24
Chwałczyńska Maria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
RUZIZI L (185)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
52
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
38
Cieślak Weronika
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
40
2021-04-25
57
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
2021-04-24
30
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
20
2021-04-25
29
Dahlke-Burda Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
U PRIMO (124)
2021-04-24
58
2021-04-25
15
2021-04-24
56
2021-04-25
58
EULVE (299)
2021-04-24
21
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
KHADIR (114)
2021-04-24
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
11
Dur Aleksander
St. Rodan Club
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
67
2021-04-25
75
2021-04-24
93
2021-04-24
79
2021-04-25
44
2021-04-25
50
Dziamska Alina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-04-24
79
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
GILMORE (97)
2021-04-24
Elbl Anna
bkp
2021-04-24
50
2021-04-24
35
2021-04-25
37
CATINA (205)
2021-04-24
33
2021-04-24
48
2021-04-25
41
Filipiak Małgorzata
KJ Kraju Jumping Team
WANDAL (288)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
52
2021-04-25
58
2021-04-25
1
Frąckowiak Miłosz
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
LALUNA (190)
2021-04-24
4
2021-04-24
88
2021-04-25
9
2021-04-25
Frąckowiak Miłosz
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
MISTRALL (300)
2021-04-25
48
2021-04-25
58
Frąckowiak Miłosz
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
LUCIANO (301)
2021-04-24
19
2021-04-24
86
2021-04-25
55
2021-04-25
42
LUCKY M (302)
2021-04-24
15
2021-04-24
27
2021-04-25
2021-04-25
Ganowska Julia
KJ Fundacji Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
HEROS (341)
2021-04-24
13
2021-04-25
1
800
2021-04-24
69
NANDINA (342)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
1
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
OTARIS (292)
2021-04-25
50
2021-04-25
28
BOLTER (293)
2021-04-25
38
2021-04-25
38
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2021-04-24
2021-04-24
79
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
1
Głowacka Wiktoria
JKS Salio
ARONIA (223)
2021-04-24
30
2021-04-24
21
2021-04-25
28
2021-04-25
17
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
DIASCADA (233)
2021-04-24
58
2021-04-24
70
2021-04-25
22
2021-04-25
75
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
25
2021-04-25
29
2021-04-25
2021-04-24
44
2021-04-24
44
2021-04-25
10
2021-04-25
39
Dziamska Alina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
GILMORE (97)
2021-04-25
43
Gogołek Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
GILMORE (97)
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-24
79
2021-04-24
62
2021-04-25
2021-04-24
52
2021-04-24
50
2021-04-25
69
CATOX SON (176)
2021-04-24
62
2021-04-24
67
2021-04-25
47
2021-04-25
47
Gogołek Tomasz
JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
54
Górajska Klara
Farma Modrzewie JKS
URINA -K (269)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
52
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
Goszczynski Adam
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
1
CHARLTON (372)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
12
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
2021-04-24
60
2021-04-24
24
2021-04-25
40
2021-04-24
78
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
32
2021-04-25
81
Grabowska Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2021-04-24
62
2021-04-24
86
2021-04-25
38
2021-04-25
1
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club
2021-04-24
15
2021-04-24
22
2021-04-25
13
2021-04-25
14
2021-04-24
72
2021-04-25
84
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2021-04-24
41
2021-04-25
51
2021-04-24
14
2021-04-24
80
2021-04-25
40
2021-04-25
28
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
52
2021-04-25
38
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-24
8
50
2021-04-24
57
2021-04-25
65
2021-04-25
14
2021-04-24
38
2021-04-24
16
2021-04-25
6
100
2021-04-25
19
2021-04-24
27
2021-04-24
3
400
2021-04-25
12
2021-04-25
4
800
DUBALOU 3 (122)
2021-04-24
31
2021-04-24
22
2021-04-25
57
2021-04-25
10
Grodzka Aleksandra
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
PUMA BIS (310)
2021-04-24
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
30
2021-04-25
1
Grygier Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
INNOCENTY (174)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
52
2021-04-25
53
2021-04-25
70
Grzegorek Adrianna
bpk
2021-04-24
8
2021-04-24
49
2021-04-25
20
2021-04-25
62
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club
2021-04-24
87
2021-04-25
78
2021-04-24
93
2021-04-25
58
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZANDRA (165)
2021-04-24
66
2021-04-24
13
2021-04-25
9
2021-04-25
7
100
Handke Zosia
KJ Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
FIGARO (166)
2021-04-24
85
2021-04-24
1
Heydel Karolina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-04-24
24
2021-04-24
32
2021-04-25
37
2021-04-25
22
Iaroshenko Konstantin
KJ Michałówka
2021-04-24
94
2021-04-25
16
2021-04-24
99
2021-04-25
72
2021-04-24
40
2021-04-25
EKSON (248)
2021-04-24
55
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
28
SAPSAN 3 (249)
2021-04-24
4
150
2021-04-24
85
Idkowiak Nikola
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2021-04-24
77
2021-04-24
78
2021-04-25
22
2021-04-25
27
ILONA (141)
2021-04-24
63
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
27
2021-04-25
43
BAGHERA (142)
2021-04-24
28
2021-04-24
34
2021-04-25
66
C UTOPIA (143)
2021-04-24
62
2021-04-24
26
2021-04-25
28
2021-04-25
39
CALESSA (144)
2021-04-24
58
2021-04-24
30
2021-04-25
25
2021-04-25
17
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-04-25
29
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
20
Jabłońska Julia
Verso La Natura
JOFRA (226)
2021-04-24
61
2021-04-25
68
2021-04-24
83
2021-04-25
88
CAHIR (228)
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
32
COLUMBIA (229)
2021-04-24
13
2021-04-25
15
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2021-04-24
10
2021-04-24
69
2021-04-25
85
2021-04-25
59
AVALETTO (225)
2021-04-24
72
2021-04-24
7
50
2021-04-25
7
200
Jackowiak Marcelina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
FABIA (108)
2021-04-24
50
2021-04-25
61
2021-04-24
20
2021-04-25
2
350
2021-04-24
18
2021-04-25
11
Jankowiak Laura
KJ Sokół Damasławek
EDITT-P (138)
2021-04-25
77
2021-04-25
21
Janku Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2021-04-24
74
2021-04-24
38
2021-04-25
47
2021-04-25
80
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
18
2021-04-25
72
Janusz Małgorzata
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
CHARISA (127)
2021-04-25
36
2021-04-24
52
GWIAZDA (128)
2021-04-25
10
2021-04-24
75
2021-04-24
73
Jaremko Marcin
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-04-24
17
2021-04-24
84
2021-04-25
49
Jaszczak Andrzej
St. Rodan Club
2021-04-24
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
62
2021-04-25
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
ISTAMBUŁ (196)
2021-04-24
52
2021-04-24
1
LEVUS (197)
2021-04-24
53
WENECJA (198)
2021-04-24
10
2021-04-24
51
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
CASANDRA (209)
2021-04-24
7
50
2021-04-24
47
Kamińska Oliwia
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-04-24
26
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
79
2021-04-25
14
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
KS Jumping Events Poznań
FORSTER (291)
2021-04-24
14
2021-04-24
27
2021-04-25
13
2021-04-25
46
Kiełczewska-Sawicka Dominika
SJ Pro Eques
2021-04-24
60
2021-04-24
79
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
1
Kierznowska Jagoda
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-04-25
74
GIOVANNI (116)
2021-04-24
63
CORBINIAN (117)
2021-04-24
7
2021-04-24
48
2021-04-25
4
150
2021-04-25
8
50
2021-04-24
6
2021-04-24
47
2021-04-25
7
50
2021-04-25
49
2021-04-25
LORINA (350)
2021-04-24
47
Kierznowski Radosław
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
1
CHARLTON (372)
2021-04-25
30
Klimkiewicz Oliwia
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
5
100
2021-04-25
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2021-04-24
9
2021-04-24
19
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
CARLEY (354)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
79
2021-04-24
1
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2021-04-24
72
2021-04-24
43
Knopkiewicz Natalia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
PORTOS (208)
2021-04-24
3
100
2021-04-24
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHARISA (127)
2021-04-24
65
2021-04-25
59
COLETTE (222)
2021-04-24
77
2021-04-25
23
2021-04-24
24
2021-04-24
80
2021-04-24
79
2021-04-25
56
ARIBA (256)
2021-04-24
25
2021-04-24
65
2021-04-25
69
2021-04-25
39
CHE LUGAR (257)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
89
2021-04-24
73
2021-04-25
30
2021-04-25
1
CHODÓW (259)
2021-04-24
31
2021-04-24
59
2021-04-25
27
ANTARI (260)
2021-04-24
2
350
2021-04-24
10
2021-04-25
52
2021-04-25
11
2021-04-24
51
2021-04-25
Kołek Anna
Farma Modrzewie JKS
PERŁA (206)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
30
2021-04-25
45
Konarska Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-04-24
51
2021-04-24
9
2021-04-25
2
700
2021-04-25
35
2021-04-24
9
2021-04-25
Kondratowicz Ireneusz
LKS Cwał Poznań
FRESCA (23)
2021-04-24
41
2021-04-25
87
Konieczna Edyta
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
FANATYK (289)
2021-04-24
24
2021-04-24
37
2021-04-25
15
2021-04-25
86
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
2021-04-24
45
2021-04-24
16
Kosakowska Halina
KJ Raduszyn
MACEDONIA (322)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
64
MEFISTO (22)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
30
2021-04-25
1
Kosmowska Inga
LKJ Kiekrz Stajnia Kaliński
CHAPMAN (125)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
52
2021-04-25
2021-04-25
61
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2021-04-24
79
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
49
2021-04-25
54
Kowalonek Luna
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
25
2021-04-25
56
Kozakiewicz Paulina
KJ Maximus Kowary
QUINNA 2 (295)
2021-04-24
39
2021-04-24
23
2021-04-25
Kozakiewicz Paulina
KJ Maximus Kowary
CENTURIA (370)
2021-04-24
30
2021-04-24
71
2021-04-25
2021-04-25
34
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CLARA HM (314)
2021-04-24
20
2021-04-25
22
2021-04-25
44
NICO (315)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
52
2021-04-25
38
2021-04-25
1
BACARDI (362)
2021-04-24
62
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
1
PEPE (363)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-24
23
2021-04-25
19
2021-04-25
61
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
ASER (241)
2021-04-24
48
2021-04-24
73
2021-04-25
73
2021-04-25
23
Krysiak Antoni
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-04-24
86
2021-04-24
60
2021-04-25
26
2021-04-25
28
ANGELO (43)
2021-04-24
62
2021-04-24
62
2021-04-25
26
2021-04-25
45
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2021-04-24
11
2021-04-24
20
2021-04-25
26
HIRO (367)
2021-04-24
18
2021-04-24
6
100
2021-04-25
8
100
2021-04-24
52
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
2021-04-25
23
Kubera Marika
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
ASARI (181)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
1
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
38
2021-04-25
58
2021-04-24
75
2021-04-24
66
2021-04-25
46
2021-04-25
54
2021-04-24
73
2021-04-24
20
2021-04-25
59
2021-04-25
2021-04-24
32
2021-04-24
29
2021-04-25
45
2021-04-25
19
Kucias Angelika
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2021-04-24
73
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
35
2021-04-25
25
Lachowicz Leticia
Farma Modrzewie JKS
CAMELIA (263)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
52
2021-04-25
38
2021-04-25
63
Litka Kaja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
TANGANIKA (163)
2021-04-24
52
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
42
2021-04-25
LYJABALOU (164)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
79
2021-04-25
33
2021-04-25
78
Machalewska Julia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
ILEX (26)
2021-04-24
70
2021-04-24
44
2021-04-25
41
2021-04-25
89
Maćkowiak Marcin
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
TROYA L (85)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
75
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
56
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
38
2021-04-24
17
2021-04-24
95
2021-04-25
52
2021-04-25
65
Maćkowiak Marcin
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
64
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-04-24
49
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
36
2021-04-25
SILVANA (162)
2021-04-24
22
2021-04-25
34
Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna
bpk
CARLEY (354)
2021-04-24
77
Matelski Marcin
St. KJ Olimpia
LUGANO (213)
2021-04-24
68
2021-04-24
25
2021-04-25
26
2021-04-25
6
300
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
58
2021-04-25
38
Mierzwiński Jacek
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2021-04-25
24
2021-04-25
15
2021-04-25
35
2021-04-25
45
GOLDEN (318)
2021-04-24
54
2021-04-24
28
SZAQUEST (319)
2021-04-24
13
2021-04-24
35
KAMIL (320)
2021-04-24
42
2021-04-24
Niedziela Agnieszka
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
WERTUS (296)
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
38
Ordanik Bartłomiej
St. Rodan Club
2021-04-24
79
2021-04-24
86
2021-04-25
12
GABBANA (11)
2021-04-24
85
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
96
Panarowicz Nikola
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
MAROKO (201)
2021-04-24
52
2021-04-24
1
Patecka Olga
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
2
150
Pawelczak Paulina
JKS Melloni Horses
KOSTARYKA (210)
2021-04-24
26
2021-04-25
42
LAMBIK (211)
2021-04-24
61
2021-04-24
31
2021-04-25
38
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
RODOS L (45)
2021-04-24
97
2021-04-25
94
NIKI L (46)
2021-04-24
68
2021-04-25
93
2021-04-24
4
200
2021-04-24
15
2021-04-25
5
200
2021-04-25
2
1500
2021-04-24
70
2021-04-24
33
2021-04-25
30
2021-04-25
20
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
2021-04-25
65
2021-04-25
1
Perek Julia
Posadowskie TJ
QUINTUS (38)
2021-04-25
55
2021-04-25
1
Pięta Julia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-04-24
1
250
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
48
2021-04-25
10
Pietrzak Piotr
JUKS Abakus
DININA (131)
2021-04-24
29
2021-04-24
16
2021-04-25
21
2021-04-25
30
Piontek Barbara
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
JAMAICA W (193)
2021-04-24
33
2021-04-24
35
2021-04-25
16
2021-04-25
69
Piontek Helena
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
RHIANNA S (192)
2021-04-24
22
2021-04-24
96
2021-04-25
26
2021-04-25
54
CHEBBY (194)
2021-04-24
34
2021-04-24
26
2021-04-25
27
2021-04-25
66
Piontek Urszula
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-04-24
92
2021-04-24
84
2021-04-25
53
2021-04-25
1
Piotrowska Martyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-04-24
40
2021-04-24
75
2021-04-25
38
2021-04-25
Pleśnierowicz Oliwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
DURGA (24)
2021-04-24
57
Pluskota Nicole
JUKS Abakus Kaczyns
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
1
Płuciennik Wiktoria
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
73
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
GOLIAT (59)
2021-04-24
78
2021-04-24
71
2021-04-25
6
100
2021-04-25
60
Polcyn Jagoda
Racocki KJ
CSILLA (231)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
Polcyn Zuzanna
Racocki KJ
KALISTO (230)
2021-04-24
18
2021-04-24
52
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club
2021-04-24
94
2021-04-24
89
2021-04-25
42
2021-04-25
42
COLOMBO (63)
2021-04-24
41
2021-04-24
32
2021-04-25
83
2021-04-25
31
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
2021-04-24
55
2021-04-25
FLY 108 (251)
2021-04-24
5
2021-04-24
98
2021-04-25
3
400
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
2021-04-24
75
2021-04-24
29
2021-04-25
31
Respondek Monika
KJ Zbrosławice
DRAGO (216)
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
70
2021-04-24
32
2021-04-25
45
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
80
Rosin Natasza
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
56
2021-04-25
13
2021-04-25
32
Rynowiecka Pola
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
Rynowiecki Olaf
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
INSEL (281)
2021-04-24
52
2021-04-24
50
DORIS DAY (282)
2021-04-24
6
50
2021-04-24
12
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
52
Sawicki Norbert
St. J Pro Eques
2021-04-24
64
2021-04-25
92
2021-04-24
100
Siczyński Alan
JUKS Mieczewo
ARIS (146)
2021-04-24
75
2021-04-24
59
2021-04-25
38
2021-04-25
44
Sitowska Iwona
KJ Lotus Poznań
WENESA (160)
2021-04-25
79
2021-04-25
63
WENESA (160)
2021-04-24
46
2021-04-24
15
2021-04-24
18
2021-04-25
24
2021-04-25
16
Skotarczak Nel
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
KARIKA (37)
2021-04-24
50
2021-04-24
42
2021-04-25
3
250
2021-04-25
50
2021-04-24
28
2021-04-24
90
2021-04-25
49
Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
ALUSITA (191)
2021-04-25
2021-04-25
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Preria Wilkowice
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
73
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
58
2021-04-24
33
2021-04-24
6
100
2021-04-25
23
2021-04-24
5
100
2021-04-24
46
2021-04-25
2
600
2021-04-25
51
DRAKO (55)
2021-04-24
1
600
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
4
300
2021-04-25
DOMARE G (361)
2021-04-24
69
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
62
2021-04-25
1
500
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
COZ I CAN (261)
2021-04-24
62
2021-04-25
73
2021-04-24
1
Sobczyk Weronika
KJ Zbrosławice
DUNKA (219)
2021-04-24
3
250
2021-04-24
43
2021-04-25
63
2021-04-25
52
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
89
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
50
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
2021-04-25
68
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
49
2021-04-25
43
KASPER (92)
2021-04-24
91
2021-04-25
57
Stawicka Marianna
KJ Fimmel Team
FRAPANT (35)
2021-04-24
28
2021-04-24
25
2021-04-25
38
Stawicka Marianna
KJ Fimmel Team
COBREY F (189)
2021-04-24
23
2021-04-25
13
Stawińska Amelia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2021-04-24
52
2021-04-24
60
2021-04-25
8
50
2021-04-25
71
BULWAR (120)
2021-04-24
55
2021-04-24
64
2021-04-25
50
2021-04-25
67
Styła Olga
Rio Grande Krosinko
FIJI (287)
2021-04-24
11
2021-04-24
21
2021-04-25
53
2021-04-25
55
Szymańska Julia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
NO LIMIT (285)
2021-04-25
2021-04-25
Tauchert Oliwia
SJ Baborówko
2021-04-24
40
2021-04-24
35
2021-04-25
38
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
31
2021-04-25
44
2021-04-24
39
2021-04-25
81
2021-04-24
74
2021-04-25
37
2021-04-24
71
2021-04-25
26
2021-04-24
59
2021-04-24
64
2021-04-25
64
TICOS L (82)
2021-04-24
17
2021-04-25
2021-04-24
14
2021-04-25
9
BUENO L (84)
2021-04-24
5
200
2021-04-25
12
2021-04-24
62
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
30
2021-04-25
1
Tomaszewska Joanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-04-24
76
2021-04-24
86
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
30
Twardowska Zuzanna
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
CIANTI (343)
2021-04-24
53
2021-04-24
66
2021-04-25
76
2021-04-25
6
50
2021-04-24
86
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
30
2021-04-25
30
Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CARMINA (177)
2021-04-24
1
Wachowicz Zuzanna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CIMBA (298)
2021-04-25
2021-04-25
63
Walczak Magdalena
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2021-04-24
60
2021-04-25
31
2021-04-24
81
2021-04-25
68
Walentyn Agnieszka
KJ Sokół Damasławek
FADO (290)
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
17
Walicka Laura
SJ Kunowo
LARINA (183)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
27
2021-04-25
14
Walkowska Alessandra
St. KJ Olimpia
2021-04-24
19
Wallicht Leticja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
INDIA (182)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
12
2021-04-25
74
2021-04-25
51
Walorek Julia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
ARKON L (98)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
36
2021-04-25
77
2021-04-25
30
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
LORDY-P (303)
2021-04-24
14
2021-04-24
38
2021-04-25
19
2021-04-25
7
50
2021-04-24
5
200
2021-04-24
36
2021-04-25
50
2021-04-25
33
2021-04-24
2
600
2021-04-25
3
500
2021-04-25
3
1000
2021-04-24
4
300
2021-04-25
1
1000
2021-04-25
1
2000
Wawrzyniak Anastazja
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
BRAVIA (232)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
38
2021-04-25
1
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
MY LOVE (337)
2021-04-24
65
2021-04-25
25
2021-04-24
16
2021-04-25
24
2021-04-24
11
2021-04-24
10
Werwińska Gabriela
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
TRISTAN (31)
2021-04-24
72
2021-04-24
46
2021-04-25
58
2021-04-25
1
Wesołowska Iga
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-04-24
54
2021-04-24
34
2021-04-25
DIAROS (137)
2021-04-24
57
2021-04-24
39
2021-04-25
18
Wesoły Marcin
KS Jumping Events Poznań
KONKORD (100)
2021-04-24
92
2021-04-24
87
2021-04-25
5
200
2021-04-25
48
NIAGARA S (186)
2021-04-24
84
2021-04-25
95
2021-04-25
59
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
52
2021-04-25
2021-04-25
31
ISZER (188)
2021-04-24
67
2021-04-24
37
2021-04-25
18
Wieczorek Emilia
KJ Royal Opole
ANDROMEDA (195)
2021-04-24
9
2021-04-25
54
2021-04-25
2021-04-24
52
Winter Izabela
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
BATIS (129)
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
38
Wiśniewiecka Zuzanna
JKS Farma Modrzewie
DANTE (32)
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
51
2021-04-25
48
Wiśniewska Adrianna
St. Rodan Club
2021-04-24
81
2021-04-24
45
2021-04-25
90
ZORA (3)
2021-04-24
76
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
56
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
57
2021-04-25
Wiśniewski Antoni
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
62
2021-04-25
30
2021-04-25
30
Włoch Joachim
KS Jumping Events Poznań
SID (110)
2021-04-25
NIRMETTE (111)
2021-04-25
17
Wojciechowski Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
37
2021-04-25
2021-04-24
82
2021-04-24
29
2021-04-25
41
2021-04-24
82
Wojtaszek Vesna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-04-24
36
2021-04-24
76
2021-04-25
82
2021-04-25
53
Wolniewicz Dominika
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
FURORA (184)
2021-04-24
62
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
2021-04-25
Woźniak Hubert
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CHACO- P (157)
2021-04-24
76
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
38
2021-04-25
2021-04-24
62
2021-04-24
83
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
66
Woźniak Wiktoria
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
38
2021-04-25
1
CASALLINA (135)
2021-04-24
53
2021-04-24
8
50
2021-04-25
34
2021-04-25
9
Wysocka Aneta
POL
2021-04-24
85
2021-04-24
1
2021-04-25
2021-04-25
60
GENIUSZ (333)
2021-04-24
52
2021-04-25
57
2021-04-24
52
2021-04-25
ESPERANZA (334)
2021-04-24
21
2021-04-25
23
2021-04-24
68
ELDORADO (335)
2021-04-24
23
2021-04-25
76
2021-04-24
67
Zaremba Martyna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
DUCIANO (345)
2021-04-24
76
2021-04-24
63
2021-04-25
71
2021-04-25
28
Zielińska Paulina
KS Idmar Krajkowo
KAS (297)
2021-04-24
61
2021-04-24
76
2021-04-25
46
2021-04-25
33
Ziemniarska Agata
JUKS Czekan Głodowo
POLARIS R (106)
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
39
2021-04-25
1
2021-04-25
1

Number of Riders: 167

Number of Horses: 331

The sum of prizes: 20 000.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl