Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Aleksandra Cwał Zakrzewo
2000 (MJ.)
O041440
2. Antkowiak Zuzanna KJ Raduszyn
2007 (JM.)
O052710
3. Bajan Mikołaj KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O043637
4. Bajan Zuzanna KJ SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
S
O019287
5. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
6. Bartczak Zofia bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
7. Bejgerowska Aleksandra Brak
2003 (J.)
brak
8. Bielawska Martyna brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
9. Cankudi Martyna KJ Equarius
2004 (J.)
Brak
10. Ceitel Michalina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
11. Cieślak Weronika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2005 (JM.)
O055365
12. Cieślińska Nina JKS Fer Więckowice
2008 (JM.)
O057414
13. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (J.)
O039193
14. Damian Jessica Brak
2005 (JM.)
Brak
15. Dębna Maja BPK
2003 (J.)
Brak
16. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
17. Drążkiewicz Kornelia LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O009296
18. Drozd Agnieszka BPK
2005 (JM.)
Brak
19. Duda Izabela St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O025652
20. Fediow Daria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2008 (JM.)
O055251
21. Gąszczak Dawid Bpk
S
Brak
22. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (J.)
O042577
23. Gniadek Oliwia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O037779
24. Góralska Nikola bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
25. Gumienna Weronika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O035165
26. Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O020114
27. Hoffmann Natalia KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
2005 (JM.)
O043247
28. Hruzik Weronika Delta Biedrusko
2008 (JM.)
O056729
29. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
30. Jach Michalina KJ Sokół Damasławek
2010 (Mł.)
brak
31. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
O037935
32. Jacygrad Gabriela bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
33. Jankowska Maja Pony Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
brak
34. Jasielska Jagna BPK
2003 (J.)
O050411
35. Jazikowska Weronika BPK
S
Brak
36. Jendryke Michalina St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2004 (J.)
O042012
37. Kapała Filip St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
38. Kiernikowska Dominika KJ w Dolinie Noteci R.K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2007 (JM.)
O052776
39. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O045671
40. Kierznowski Radosław KJ Sokół Damasławek
2009 (Mł.)
O055818
41. Klatkiewicz Michał SJ Kunowo
S
O028234
42. Klatkiewicz Michał LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
S
O028234
43. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
44. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
45. Kochanek Wanessa KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
2005 (JM.)
brak
46. Kolanus Ania bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
47. Kołodziej Agata bpk
S
brak
48. Koperska Aleksandra Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
Brak
49. Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
O009336
50. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
S
O023183
51. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
52. Kowalczyk Ewelina bpk
S
O036424
53. Kowalska Magdalena bpk
2003 (J.)
O050148
54. Kozakiewicz Karolina Harmony Club Poznań
S
O035473
55. Kozłowska Vanessa KJ Wiecanowo
2009 (Mł.)
brak
56. Krauwicka Maria Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
brak
57. Krawczyńska Aleksandra JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2004 (J.)
O044698
58. Krol Mia Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2009 (Mł.)
brak
59. Krysiak Antoni KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2009 (Mł.)
O053089
60. Kubacka Marta bpk
2002 (J.)
O047188
61. Kuczyńska Monika BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brak
62. Kukowski Wojciech KJ Michałówka
S
O012042
63. Kulik Maria Klub Jeździecki Atrium Swarzędz
2005 (JM.)
brak
64. Kunaj Marta Pony Jumping Team By Klaudia Olejniczak
2007 (JM.)
O055708
65. Kurek Barbara Budzyński KS Kłos
2001 (MJ.)
O034510
66. Kurek Kinga Harmony Club Owińska
2001 (MJ.)
O033908
67. Kurp Emilia BPK
2006 (JM.)
.
.
68. Kurpiński Daniel KJ Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O001088
69. Kurstak-Cwynar Monika Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
70. Kvasnytska Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
71. Łączny Marcin KJ Wiecanowo
S
O023027
72. Łukaszewska Martyna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
brak
73. Łukaszyk Wiktoria KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O038253
-
74. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
75. Maćkowiak Olga KJ Grand Horse
2005 (JM.)
Brak
76. Magdziarz Zuzanna Ośrodek szkolenia jeździeckiego Goraj
2006 (JM.)
brak
77. Majorczyk Jagoda STAJNIA TARNOWO PAŁUCKIE
2006 (JM.)
brak
78. Majorczyk Nikola STAJNIA TARNOWO PAŁUCKIE
2006 (JM.)
brak
79. Markiewicz Lena Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2009 (Mł.)
brak
80. Martyna Kruś JKS Fer Więckowice
2007 (JM.)
O051389
81. Micek Julia Cwał Zakrzewo
2004 (J.)
brak
82. Michalak Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
2009 (Mł.)
brak
83. Miszczak Oliwia Delta Biedrusko
2006 (JM.)
brak
84. Modzelewska Justyna JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O026035
85. Musiał Nina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O060490
86. Najewska Marta Delta Biedrusko
2007 (JM.)
brak
87. Nawrot Julia Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
S
Brak
88. Nowaczyk Róża OJ Kalina
2006 (JM.)
.
89. Nowak Kornelia OJ Kalina
2005 (JM.)
.
90. Nowak Liwia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2010 (Mł.)
O059328
91. Nowak Otylia Stajnia Black Born- Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2007 (JM.)
Brak
92. Nowakowska Marta Kj wiecanowo
2005 (JM.)
Brak
93. Nowakowska Martyna BPK.
2006 (JM.)
Brak
94. Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O020432
95. Olszewska Krystyna Kj CH Jaszkowo
2002 (J.)
O045164
96. Padowska Inez KJ Wiecanowo
S
O021552
97. Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O043616
98. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (JM.)
O039090
99. Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O038669
100. Piotrowska Alicja Stajnia Black Born-Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2006 (JM.)
Brak
101. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
102. Podkowińska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Atrium Swarzędz
2007 (JM.)
Brak
103. Pospieszna Julia Klub Jeździecki Atrium Swarzędz
2004 (J.)
Brak
104. Przybylska Sofi KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O049868
105. Raducha Joanna Cwał Zakrzewo
S
Brak
106. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O000934
107. Remisz Michał Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
S
0028882
108. Roemer Antonina Klub Sportowy Grand Horse
2003 (J.)
O028081
109. Rucinski Patryk SJ Pro Eques
S
Brak
110. Rumin Natalia bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
111. Rychlik Grzegorz Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O025902
112. Siczyński Alan BPK
S
Brak
113. Skoczylas Zuzanna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
brak
114. Skowronek Lena Stajnia Black Born- Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
115. Smura Kornelia St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040169
116. Spychała Amanda Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak
2005 (JM.)
brak
117. Stawińska Amelia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2002 (J.)
O038260
118. Stelmaszak Natalia Bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O036141
119. Stempska Maria Delta Biedrusko
2006 (JM.)
Brak
120. Stróżyńska Agata JSK Gold Team Świątniki
2003 (J.)
28376/17
121. Strzelec Patrycja bpk
S
brak
122. Szczot Sara St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O042880
123. Szreymann Jagoda OJ Kalina
2019 (Mł.)
brak
124. Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
S
O006702
125. Talar Nadia bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
126. Tomaszewska Wiktoria St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
2004 (J.)
O060491
127. Tomkiewicz Wiktoria bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
128. Tuliszkiewicz Zuzanna KJ Rancho Poznań
2006 (JM.)
brak
129. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2000 (MJ.)
O036990
130. Waczyńska Aleksandra KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
2005 (JM.)
-
131. Walentyn Agnieszka Brak
S
Brak
132. Walicka Laura SJ Kunowo
2018 (Mł.)
Brak
133. Walkiewicz Wiktoria KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2000 (MJ.)
O038351
134. Wallicht Leticja Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2005 (JM.)
0032656
135. Wawrzyniak Anastazja Brak
2006 (JM.)
Brak
136. Wawrzyniak Zofia Pony Jumping Team
2009 (Mł.)
brak
137. Wiącek Anna St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2001 (MJ.)
O046968
138. Wichniarek Barbara Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
2004 (J.)
O044554
139. Wilczyńska Marta Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2009 (Mł.)
brak
brak
140. Włoch January bpk
2006 (JM.)
O057717
141. Włoch Joachim bpk
2007 (JM.)
O057718
142. Zakrzewska Daria Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
Brak
143. Zgrabka Michał Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
S
O007299
144. Zieliński Kordian Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
S
O013201
145. Zobel Marcelina KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O046688
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

60

AFRODYTA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/mk:156 F: Celebes / Kłobuk
M: Artia / Consensus
K028401 616009530271312
2.

43

AJAX KP SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Ánka
Brak .
3.

149

ALASKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Ulisses
M: Avista
brak POL 009 51 02076 08
4.

47

ANKA Węgierski Koń Sportowy POL 2003 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: 3321 Acorn
M: Csokika
K016698 HUN K MF032560000
5.

68

APIS KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Mors / Kumys
M: Antalya Border I / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K023102 POL013670022306
6.

37

ARES KUC CONNEMARA POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
7.

70

ARES SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/163 F: .
M: .
brak .
8.

27

ARES PONYSPORT KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K029498 616999570218513
9.

57

ARIS SP POL 2014 klacz kara/174 F: Christ /Competent
M: Alfara /Alfaro
Brak /
10.

99

BABILON SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Dragon / Davidoff
M: Bylina / Burgos
K021443 POL009611165901
11.

201

BAKALIA NN POL 2008 klacz izabelowata/kuc:148 F: ---
M: ---
Brak 00000
12.

84

BELI KSIĘŻYC HAFLINGER POL 2008 wałach izabelowata/mk:147 F: EMIGRANT
M: BELLA
Nn NN
13.

54

BENJA LUNA DRP POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Mandela N / Mac Geyver N
M: Bella Luna / San Marino N
K022352 DE422220086308
14.

155

BESSA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy DZ
M: Betula / Campari M
K025476 616007610033714
15.

170

BRANDO KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Bardzo Miła / Ali Baba
K025301 POL013670142207
16.

133

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
K020456 DE422220042208
17.

56

BRAVIA / POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Vandamme
M: Barcarola
K027855 616009610040815
18.

144

BRAWO NN POL 2010 wałach tarantowata/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
brak -
19.

35

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
20.

82

BUBA KUC POL 2012 wałach myszata/135 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 61 02258 12
21.

130

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB/ Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita/ Campari M
K021979 616007600242711
22.

109

CALINECZKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2016 Klacz gniada/161 F: Nurmi
M: Calinka
brak A0007489S
23.

189

CALINKA SP POL 2001 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Oder /
M: Czata /
brak POL009590047201
24.

126

CAMBIALE . POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: ...
M: .
. .
25.

117

CAMPARI SP POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Dagestan /
M: Cortesia /
K015813 POL009610061705
26.

125

CANTATRICE SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K021292 POL009610150607
27.

208

CANTLOW SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/170 F: -
M: -
brak -
28.

210

CAPSIZE F:
M:
K029664
29.

58

CARLEY HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Bailey III / Cassus
K028703 DE421000548714
30.

28

CARLOS BAJOU B SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/174 F: Michael Angelo F
M: Carmen / Calypso III
Brak Brak
31.

77

CASIMA WESTFALSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/165cm F: Cordess
M: Cleine Queena
brak DE441411336412
32.

160

CASSTIEL KAMA SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Nerma / Cantanis
K022406 616009640079910
33.

108

CEDYNIA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Chacco Fly
M: Cecora
K020770 .
34.

12

CELIM Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: nn
M: Call Girl
brak POL 9996400770
35.

152

CENNA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 klacz cremello/kuc:125 F: Toffi
M: Culiko
K023426 POL 013610044207
36.

200

CETYNIAN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:150 F: Kara Shar
M: Cetyna
brak 616POL13009616A
37.

196

CHABLIS HAN GER 2013 wałach kasztanowata/181 F: Cador/ Catoki
M: Esculypsa/ escudo I
K026945 DE431310367313
38.

98

CHACENTON OLD GER 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Chacco Blue /
M: Cento /
brak -
39.

164

CHASSPLEEN FLAMINGO Z ZANGERSHEIDE FRA 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Cardento
M: Republica / Dollar du Mupier
K027999 25000115221006C
40.

147

CHIRON HAN POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: po Quintender/Ferragamo
LKRWZJ/4681/20 DE431316814816
41.

162

COELENHAGE'S CRISTHA NWPCS NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: King William
M: Coelenhage's Campari
K028377 528017201500590
42.

169

CONSOTHO II NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Con Sherry / Contendro I
M: Lacrima / Lesotho
K022655 DE456570099112
43.

53

CORBINIAN DRP POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/kuc:149 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Luette Deern / Henry
K024681 DE435350116609
44.

113

CORDINO SP POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/. F: Cantero
M: Caren
K014295 POL009610184508
45.

9

CORIN WLKP POL 2010 klacz gniada/169 F: BEN-HUR / BAJARZ
M: CZARMANA / LE VOLTAIRE
- -
46.

192

CZELIN TRAKEN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Eloquent
M: / Heleris
Brak 616007600141514
47.

173

CZORT KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/mk:153 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
48.

32

DAFNE SP POL 12.03.2009 klacz gniada/166 F: Nikiel
M: Diuna
Brak 616009640069009
49.

104

DAKOTA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
50.

94

DALIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Etos
M: Dumka
brak 616013580726609
51.

42

DILER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada/174 F: Kroton
M: Dacja
Brak POL 007 68 00270 05
52.

24

DISNEY KUC POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:124 F: Szaman / Angelo
M: Dazy / Astan
K029501 616013610075812
53.

191

DUKAT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Harvest /
M: / Bujak
brak -
54.

62

E-COFERTINA HOL POL 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
K025445 DE421000583112
55.

197

ECON Z SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Corvus Z / Caretano Z
M: Era L. / Lintnas Boy R
K026187 616009530189013
56.

18

EL DŻAMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/161 F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
K015164 616009690137209
57.

175

ELEKTRA O SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/175 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Enigma / Vandamme
K027896 616007610017615
58.

151

ERR-CHARGER SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Cantero / Cambridge
M: Errisima / Turbud Tempo
K026049 616009610116213
59.

161

ESPERANTO II SP POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Pluspunkt / Pilot
M: Espoir / Espri
K015198 POL009510101906
60.

49

ETER SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: /
M: /
- -
61.

206

EUFORIA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/160 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
62.

87

FADO SP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: BAJU DU ROUET
M: FAIRY TWING
K015891 616009590125609
63.

203

FAREZZO B KWPN NED 2010 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Toberlina / Voltaire
K017676 528003201005822 104VC86
64.

121

FIKUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Iphino / Greiton
M: Frotka / Hamlet Go
K021141 616007600249610
65.

180

FINEZ DU ROUET SP POL 2012 mare grey/165 F: Bajki du Rouet
M: Fuzja
K020654 616009610059612
66.

124

FIONA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Garon
M: Fliza
. .
67.

163

FLORE DE LAUME SF FRA 2015 Klacz skarogniada/165 F: Canturo
M: Perle de Laume / Galion de Laume
brak 25000115230043E
68.

188

FRANK Irish Sport Horse POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/176 F: WEST COAST CAVALIER
M: YOUNG FREE DIAMOND
BRAK 372414007003641
69.

184

FURIOSO XXXVI-79 FERGETEG Furioso-North Star HUN 2011 Ogier gniada/160 F: Gyanu I /
M: The Bart Furioso /
brak -
70.

80

G-CASALLA HOL GER 2014 Klacz gniada/158 F: Casalito /
M: Quo Vados I /
brak DE421000102214
71.

90

GAJA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/156 F: Fred
M: Greta
Brak
72.

46

GALADRIELA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 klacz kara/164 F: Rekrut
M: Gernica
brak POL 009 61 02231 07
73.

209

GOTHAM DE CHALUSSE XXX POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Chef Rouge
M: Tinka de chalusse
Xxx Xxxx
74.

36

GRAF VON GUARDAVAL PP HANOWERSKA POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Graf Top
M: Hauptstutbuch Genia
LKRWZJ/2752/20 DE431317247912
75.

38

GRAND KUC POL 2010 wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027561 616999610284010
76.

112

GRANIM SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Nimroy B
M: Gracja
brak 616009530090410
77.

123

GRASSHOPPER SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/160 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Girlfriend / Neo
K025164 616009610033513
78.

34

GRASSHOPPER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Girlfriend / Neo
K025164 616009610033513
79.

158

GREEN DAY DSP GER 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Czorneboh / Colestus
M: Gwen / Graf Top
K026824 DE455878558215
80.

8

GROOD ROOS KWPN NED 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Opan / Peter Pan / Pilot
M: Sidney The Kidney / Mystiko
K028097 528003201105369
81.

33

HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY HOL POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Connor / Casall
M: Cenna-To / Quirado
K027333 DE421000546914
82.

186

HARMONIA SP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Indeks /
M: Horsa /
brak -
83.

78

HEABISCUIT N WLKP POL 2014 wałach gniada/mk:155 F: Lapis /
M: H'lotka /
brak 616007610105214
84.

148

HELVETIA MK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Rasch / Ramirado
M: Huanita / Good Luck
K024072 616009600246913
85.

114

HEROS SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/. F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza
K011425 POL009610128007
86.

131

HINGIS SP POL 2000 ogier gniada/- F: MARCUS
M: HIGHVELLYA
- -
87.

45

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
K023029 616009670090310
88.

154

HOLZ-SPORT KAMFORA KUC POL 1998 klacz kara/kuc:148 F: Adam /
M: Kofeina /
brak POL13611003898
89.

26

ILUZJA MŁP POL 2009 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/mk:157 F: Fenomen / Judex
M: Iwa / Impas
K029583 616006580807509
90.

187

IMPERATOR WLKP POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Orient /
M: Impreza /
brak
91.

13

IMPRESJA WLKP. POL 2007 Klacz gniada/165 F: Indeks/Damon xx
M: Iryda/Pekin
Brak POL007610021807
92.

177

INDIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/176 F: Corrado Boy
M: Inczara
K025482 616009610005213
93.

204

INVORIO KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
K023388 528003201303775
94.

69

ISIS LUSITANO POR 2013 mare chestnut/164 F: XADREZ
M: ZAGAIA
K028110 620001002813977
95.

15

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
K026000 528003201305764
96.

122

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K018737 616999610318008
97.

178

JAGODA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/165 F: Corrado Boy
M: Jedyna
brak 616009610088512
98.

166

JAŚMINA SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Czad / Dido
M: Janabella / Royal Court
K029441 616009610087012
99.

48

JOGI GOZDAWA SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Jamajka / Jankes
K010873 POL009670056106
100.

55

JUNG LADY JUMP WESTFALSKA POL 2006 klacz gniada/175 F: For Pleasure
M: Lady Jump I
brak DE441411304006
101.

140

KAIR SP POL 06.07.2014 Wałach skarogniada/175 F: Bajerant /
M: Kiria /
K030306 616009640071614
102.

79

KAJA KUC POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:118 F: Ares / Wolling s Dante
M: Klara
brak 616013610184714
103.

141

KLARA-W SP POL 2012 klacz kara/kuc:. F: Romeo Des Vaux/Qredo De Paulstra
M: Kaja/Sir Neel
. 6160096101083
104.

111

KOLORADO WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Coupie
M: Kolonia
Brak 616007610053215
105.

91

KORA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Mariensztat
M: Kanwa
brak -
106.

195

KRESKA KM POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:140 F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
K020861 616013640040510
107.

67

KSIĘŻYC HAFLINGER POL Nn wałach izabelowata/mk:148 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Nn
108.

71

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/165 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
K020751 POL009610138605
109.

85

LADY CHESTNUT TG SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassillio / Cassini I
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Vanit Zor Gvliet
K026561 616009610177414
110.

10

LAVALLO-STAR HAN GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Litas- Star / Laptop
M: Grandacha M D M / Graf Grannus
K011371 DE431316701205
111.

207

LEGO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Lady TDE / Goder
K028537 B0109038S
112.

51

LIDER KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: nn
M: nn
Brak 616999610215515
113.

165

LIVANO KWPN NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Falaise de Muze
M: Ulisha Bella
- 528003201606770
114.

29

LIWIA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Trzy po trzy
M: Laguna
brak .
115.

145

LOUIS HAN GER 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Carmen / Contender
K023776 DE431310360713
116.

72

LUKAS SP POL 2004 wałach tarantowata/mk:157 F: nn
M: nn
brak POL999611356904
117.

120

LYCEDSTUD CEINDRYCH KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: YSSELVLIEDTS KYAN
M: MOELTRYFAN BESWICK
brak 528019020003782
118.

11

MACEDONIA SP POL 3.12.2015. klacz siwa/161 F: Czumak
M: Marfa
Brak 616009610198215
119.

73

MADAME BEAN ISH IRL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:157 F: Puissance
M: Miss Mumba
K028891 37241400564147
120.

167

MARY GLENN NIEM. SPORT. POL 2004 klacz gniada/162 F: Glenn Mentino / Glenn Alme
M: Anette / Altmeister
K011991 DE457-0001078-04
121.

100

MEFISTO SP POL 2009 wałach siwa/171 F: Faust Z / Reurika Z
M: Madea / Dragon
K022062 616009610066209
122.

127

MEKLAR SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
123.

159

MIĘTUS KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999610329807
124.

156

MIRABLES KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 616999610324009
125.

115

MONTANA SP POL 2012 klacz kara/. F: Romeo DES Vaux
M: Miss Monroe
K024032 616009610047812
126.

110

MORRIS NN POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:130 cm F: NN
M: NN
Brak NN
127.

52

NANDO SUPER KM POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
K014382 POL013520094805
128.

179

NEFRYT WLKP POL 2003 wałach kara/165 F: Corofini / Corofino
M: Nostalgia / Arek
K026482 616007640026303
129.

198

NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: H&M Zilver Star T / Berlin (Ex Caspar)
M: Iza C / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
K027259 56002W00305200
130.

202

NIGERIA NN POL 2010 klacz tarantowata/kuc:148 F: ----
M: ---
Brak 00000
131.

63

NIRMETTE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman
M: Nagari
11938 POL009530021508
132.

157

NIWA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/157 F: Net / Elistor
M: Parada / Postulat
K026773 616007610171313
133.

199

NOBEL VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Jamal VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
M: Jolien Van Dorperheide / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
K026852 056002w00306243
134.

168

NORKA SP POL 16.04.2008 klacz siwa/166 F: Krater
M: Nastazja
brak 616009640090108
135.

116

ONYKS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Oceania /
brak 616009610086210
136.

81

ONYKS SP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Caretino K
M: -
Brak -
137.

65

P-QUEN WLKP POL 2016 Klacz siwa/168 F: Rumianek
M: Poli
K029031 616098200226852
138.

64

PASJANS WLKP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Corianos Ass
M: Pasja
Brak .
139.

153

PASJONATA NADIA KUC POL 2008 klacz myszata/kuc:137 F: Wolling's Lion King
M: Nata
brak -
140.

132

PASJONATA PAVAROTTI KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
K022154 616013610016511
141.

172

PEGAZ SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/170 F: .
M: .
. .
142.

101

PICASSO KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K023116 616999520137011
143.

143

PIPI TYP KUC POL 2005 klacz tarantowata/kuc:134 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999610261305
144.

105

PONY HUCULSKA POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- 616012570101312
145.

205

POPEYE OPTIMUS BWP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Ut Majeur de Brecey
M: Letoile du Chateau
Brak 056-002-W00311817
146.

128

POWER MŁP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/163 F: Sadam /
M: Perła /
brak 616006570095313
147.

193

POWERSTAR CAPITAN DRP GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
148.

66

PRINZ FERDINAND IV WESTFALSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Peking
M: Finesse
K029325 DE 441410475514
149.

75

PROGNOSTYK SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Progis/ Grand Amour
K027191 616009520051811
150.

6

PROXIS SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/164 F: Lyjanero /
M: Progis /
brak 616009520030115
151.

146

QUEENSLAND HAN POL 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: Quintender
M: po Graf Grannus- Lacros
brak DE 431316686612
152.

138

QUINTUS SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Quiana 3 / Quidam's Rubin
K029292 616009640052816
153.

129

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
K022915 DE421000022103
154.

31

RAMONA KG SP POL 2004 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Campari M
M: Rosza
brak 61600961112494
155.

97

RAVEN WKPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Reonetty / Belmondo
K007731 009611193002
156.

39

REBELS STARGIRL ROSALIE HACKNEY PONY POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:134 F: Noble Rebel /
M: Hessellers Kimberly Stargirl /
brak -
157.

135

RENESME Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 klacz gniada/172 F: Casiro
M: Riwiera
Brak 616009610171510
158.

194

RIWIERA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Fikus /
M: nn / nn
brak
159.

174

ROBINIA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/X F: Qulester
M: Raola / Campari M
K022248 616009610184711
160.

176

ROCO AK WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: Contendus
M: Romina AK
K027369 616007610107115
161.

89

RODRIGO CASSINI WLKP POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Quaide Cassini /
M: Rewia /
K018536 6160070081610
162.

2

ROMEO DES VAUX SF POL 2005 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Quredo
M: Gloria Des Vaux
Brak 0000000
163.

134

ROZBÓJNIK TYP KUC POL 2014 ogier siwa/kuc:126cm F: NN
M: NN
brak 616098200131581
164.

185

RUBIN SP POL 2015 Ogier srokata/160 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Rapsodia / Rabiates Turnus Z
brak -
165.

30

SAGAR WLKP POL 2015 Wałach kara/164 F: Etos /
M: Sanna /
brak 616007600197815
166.

181

SAMARA SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Farmer
M: Santina
- -
167.

119

SANDERO HOLST POL 2015 wałach gniada/. F: Sandro Boy
M: Bahia I / Clearway
LKPZJ/9208/20 DE421000095315
168.

25

SANDYHILL LUCY Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy IRL 2008 Klacz biała/kuc:141 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K028637 372003000280617
169.

50

SAUVIGNON BLANC SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: CARRICK A REDE / CORRADO I
M: SCHWARZES MADCHEN / FINDUS
- -
170.

182

SEMPRE TU Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 wałach skarogniada/180 F: Empire
M: Susan
brak 009660569007
171.

76

SESILA G SP POL 2009 Klacz bułana F: World Star 4 / World Cup I
M: Sekstyna / Saphir
K023778 616009610123809
172.

61

SID SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
K010966 POL009610046607
173.

118

SINGLE SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: .
M: .
. .
174.

142

SOFIA SP POL 2015 klacz kara/166 F: Kalmet
M: Samba
brak 616009610028215
175.

93

SOJUSZNIK POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Salzinia / Zagon
K023788 616006540103413
176.

107

STORMY EVE HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Coco / Comte
K021649 DE431314403312
177.

137

SUSI SORGLOS HAN GER 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato, Spartan
M: Chiara, Crazy Clasic
K029481 DE 431311905911
178.

102

TABU KUC POL 2010 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: nn
M: Nn
K030202 POL013610112406
179.

150

TAJGA-S SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Forester S
M: Tracja
009610056708
180.

96

TANGO SP POL - wałach gniada/170 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak -
181.

103

TASIEMKA Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:146 F: Durello Top po Durello
M: Torina po Nando
BRAK POL 013 64 00767 06
182.

139

TAZINA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Ludger
M: Tajga
brak 616013680114308
183.

83

TEST . POL . wałach gniada/. F: .
M: .
. .
184.

171

TIFI KM POL 2005 klacz gniada/kuc:124 F: Granit / Folkert
M: Three-B-Springlight / Twyford Seal
K023869 POL013530073105
185.

88

TORINA DEUX KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Czuwaj / Windwurf
M: Sasanka / Owad
K027315 616999610226312
186.

86

TROSKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/178 F: Gram
M: Tronika
brak brak
187.

3

UPTOWN GIRL Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 klacz gniada/163 F: U Can't Lose
M: Arcona
brak 056015255715615
188.

92

W'ROKSANA SP POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Lombard / Genius
M: Wenus /Halfi
brak - -
189.

95

WIENA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajon De Rouet / Baloubet De Rouet
M: Wenus / Witbooi
K023170 009610176407
190.

44

WIKTORIA KG SP POL 2003 Klacz kara/185 F: Campari M /
M: Vendi /
brak 616009611320103
191.

190

WIVIAN SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/163 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Welonda / Emilion
K029741 616009670109011
192.

136

ZAMBIA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/155 F: Azart /
M: Zyta /
K027653 616009640031111
193.

106

ZAMIRA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/171 F: Kwazar /
M: Zorza /
brak
194.

59

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
K024595 DE421000281207
195.

183

ZEUS SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999680117409
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
200
SUM:
200.00
Cieślak Weronika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
150
SUM:
150.00
Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
150
100
300
SUM:
550.00
Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
150
SUM:
150.00
Kozłowska Vanessa KJ Wiecanowo
100
SUM:
100.00
Kurek Barbara Budzyński KS Kłos
100
SUM:
100.00
Nowakowska Marta Kj wiecanowo
50
SUM:
50.00
Olszewska Krystyna Kj CH Jaszkowo
150
SUM:
150.00
Padowska Inez KJ Wiecanowo
100
SUM:
100.00
Skoczylas Zuzanna KJ Sokół Damasławek
100
SUM:
100.00
Włoch Joachim bpk
50
SUM:
50.00
Zgrabka Michał Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
100
SUM:
100.00
Zobel Marcelina KJ Ranczo Kołata
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Aleksandra
Cwał Zakrzewo
WIVIAN (190)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
27
Antkowiak Zuzanna
KJ Raduszyn
2020-10-24
BABILON (99)
2020-10-24
17
2020-10-24
Bajan Mikołaj
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-10-24
14
2020-10-24
11
2020-10-24
26
LIVANO (165)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
20
Bajan Zuzanna
KJ SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
SANDERO (119)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
9
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
LACRIMA (71)
2020-10-24
1
200
2020-10-24
13
Bartczak Zofia
bpk
BUBA (82)
2020-10-24
9
2020-10-24
17
Bejgerowska Aleksandra
Brak
ALASKA (149)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
Bielawska Martyna
brak
FRANK (188)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
4
Cankudi Martyna
KJ Equarius
BAKALIA (201)
2020-10-24
16
2020-10-24
NIGERIA (202)
2020-10-24
10
2020-10-24
13
Ceitel Michalina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-10-24
15
2020-10-24
Cieślak Weronika
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2020-10-24
15
2020-10-24
2
150
Cieślińska Nina
JKS Fer Więckowice
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
1
ZAMIRA (106)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
5
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2020-10-24
4
2020-10-24
3
Damian Jessica
Brak
SEMPRE TU (182)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
15
Dębna Maja
BPK
TROSKA (86)
2020-10-24
22
2020-10-24
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
BESSA (155)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
19
Drążkiewicz Kornelia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
PROXIS (6)
2020-10-24
39
2020-10-24
22
Drozd Agnieszka
BPK
ZEUS (183)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
43
Duda Izabela
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2020-10-24
7
2020-10-24
1
Fediow Daria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KAJA (79)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
8
Gąszczak Dawid
Bpk
TANGO (96)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
17
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
44
Gniadek Oliwia
Posadowskie TJ
2020-10-24
7
2020-10-24
4
Góralska Nikola
bpk
KAIR (140)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
Gumienna Weronika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BRANDO (170)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
8
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZANDRA (59)
2020-10-24
14
2020-10-24
1
Hoffmann Natalia
KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
2020-10-24
16
Hruzik Weronika
Delta Biedrusko
KLARA-W (141)
2020-10-24
12
2020-10-24
26
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-10-24
16
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
21
2020-10-24
8
Jach Michalina
KJ Sokół Damasławek
RIWIERA (194)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
16
KRESKA (195)
2020-10-24
5
2020-10-24
4
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CHABLIS (196)
2020-10-24
5
2020-10-24
2
150
ECON Z (197)
2020-10-24
2
100
2020-10-24
1
300
Jacygrad Gabriela
bpk
CELIM (12)
2020-10-24
14
2020-10-24
33
Jankowska Maja
Pony Jumping Team
2020-10-24
19
Jasielska Jagna
BPK
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
Jazikowska Weronika
BPK
2020-10-24
12
2020-10-24
21
Jendryke Michalina
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2020-10-24
Kapała Filip
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2020-10-24
27
2020-10-24
CORIN (9)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
42
ETER (49)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
16
2020-10-24
26
2020-10-24
Kiernikowska Dominika
KJ w Dolinie Noteci R.K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2020-10-24
17
2020-10-24
18
Kierznowska Jagoda
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-10-24
32
2020-10-24
8
2020-10-24
9
2020-10-24
1
150
Kierznowski Radosław
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
1
Klatkiewicz Michał
SJ Kunowo
LOUIS (145)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
28
2020-10-24
17
2020-10-24
Klatkiewicz Michał
LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
GREEN DAY (158)
2020-10-24
15
2020-10-24
5
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
CARLEY (58)
2020-10-24
17
2020-10-24
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2020-10-24
17
2020-10-24
Kochanek Wanessa
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
2020-10-24
25
2020-10-24
12
Kolanus Ania
bpk
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
14
Kołodziej Agata
bpk
KOLORADO (111)
2020-10-24
26
2020-10-24
41
ONYKS (116)
2020-10-24
23
Koperska Aleksandra
Cwał Zakrzewo
CALINKA (189)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
1
Kopras Marek
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
2020-10-24
20
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
26
2020-10-24
Kosakowska Halina
KJ Raduszyn
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
MEFISTO (100)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
36
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2020-10-24
17
2020-10-24
18
TEST (83)
2020-10-24
16
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
20
Kowalczyk Ewelina
bpk
NEFRYT (179)
2020-10-24
12
2020-10-24
6
Kowalska Magdalena
bpk
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
25
Kozakiewicz Karolina
Harmony Club Poznań
AJAX KP (43)
2020-10-24
27
2020-10-24
Kozłowska Vanessa
KJ Wiecanowo
DALIA (94)
2020-10-24
2
100
2020-10-24
4
Krauwicka Maria
Cwał Zakrzewo
2020-10-24
18
2020-10-24
Krawczyńska Aleksandra
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
1
Krol Mia
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
PIPI (143)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
14
Krysiak Antoni
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
Kubacka Marta
bpk
POWER (128)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
Kuczyńska Monika
BPK
ONYKS (81)
2020-10-24
28
Kukowski Wojciech
KJ Michałówka
PASJANS (64)
2020-10-24
40
2020-10-24
18
Kulik Maria
Klub Jeździecki Atrium Swarzędz
CETYNIAN (200)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
6
Kunaj Marta
Pony Jumping Team By Klaudia Olejniczak
2020-10-24
10
2020-10-24
31
Kurek Barbara
Budzyński KS Kłos
EUFORIA (206)
2020-10-24
7
2020-10-24
3
100
Kurek Kinga
Harmony Club Owińska
GRANIM (112)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
29
Kurp Emilia
BPK
ARES (70)
2020-10-24
17
2020-10-24
27
Kurpiński Daniel
KJ Dako-Galant Skibno
ELEKTRA O (175)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
13
Kurstak-Cwynar Monika
Cwał Zakrzewo
IMPERATOR (187)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
9
Kvasnytska Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
DISNEY (24)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
Łączny Marcin
KJ Wiecanowo
WIENA (95)
2020-10-24
4
2020-10-24
10
Łukaszewska Martyna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
TIFI (171)
2020-10-24
3
2020-10-24
2
Łukaszyk Wiktoria
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
CAMPARI (117)
2020-10-24
20
2020-10-24
8
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
24
CEDYNIA (108)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
16
Maćkowiak Olga
KJ Grand Horse
MORRIS (110)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
30
Magdziarz Zuzanna
Ośrodek szkolenia jeździeckiego Goraj
2020-10-24
20
2020-10-24
24
Majorczyk Jagoda
STAJNIA TARNOWO PAŁUCKIE
CZORT (173)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
13
Majorczyk Nikola
STAJNIA TARNOWO PAŁUCKIE
PEGAZ (172)
2020-10-24
24
2020-10-24
45
Markiewicz Lena
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
20
Martyna Kruś
JKS Fer Więckowice
ILUZJA (26)
2020-10-24
7
2020-10-24
Micek Julia
Cwał Zakrzewo
RUBIN (185)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
21
Michalak Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
TAZINA (139)
2020-10-24
11
2020-10-24
14
Miszczak Oliwia
Delta Biedrusko
MIĘTUS (159)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
1
Modzelewska Justyna
JKS Fer Więckowice
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
Musiał Nina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
TABU (102)
2020-10-24
4
2020-10-24
15
Najewska Marta
Delta Biedrusko
PICASSO (101)
2020-10-24
7
2020-10-24
1
Nawrot Julia
Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
SAGAR (30)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
Nowaczyk Róża
OJ Kalina
FIONA (124)
2020-10-24
17
2020-10-24
Nowak Kornelia
OJ Kalina
MEKLAR (127)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
Nowak Liwia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2020-10-24
19
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
9
Nowak Otylia
Stajnia Black Born- Kuźnica Czarnkowska
NORKA (168)
2020-10-24
Nowakowska Marta
Kj wiecanowo
GAJA (90)
2020-10-24
3
50
2020-10-24
Nowakowska Martyna
BPK.
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
Obst Patrycja
Budzyński KS Kłos
ROBINIA (174)
2020-10-24
10
2020-10-24
5
Olszewska Krystyna
Kj CH Jaszkowo
2020-10-24
1
150
2020-10-24
Padowska Inez
KJ Wiecanowo
FIKUS (121)
2020-10-24
1
100
2020-10-24
7
Pawlak Nicole
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-10-24
9
2020-10-24
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
2020-10-24
20
2020-10-24
Perek Julia
Posadowskie TJ
QUINTUS (138)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
Piotrowska Alicja
Stajnia Black Born-Kuźnica Czarnkowska
DAFNE (32)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
FAREZZO B (203)
2020-10-24
17
2020-10-24
9
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
11
Podkowińska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Atrium Swarzędz
PONY (105)
2020-10-24
17
2020-10-24
Pospieszna Julia
Klub Jeździecki Atrium Swarzędz
DAKOTA (104)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
Przybylska Sofi
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JACOB (122)
2020-10-24
2
2020-10-24
3
Raducha Joanna
Cwał Zakrzewo
HARMONIA (186)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
24
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
LEGO (207)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
19
CANTLOW (208)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
5
2020-10-24
1
Remisz Michał
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
ROCO AK (176)
2020-10-24
INDIA (177)
2020-10-24
15
Roemer Antonina
Klub Sportowy Grand Horse
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
29
Rucinski Patryk
SJ Pro Eques
2020-10-24
14
2020-10-24
20
Rumin Natalia
bpk
SOFIA (142)
2020-10-24
19
2020-10-24
4
Rychlik Grzegorz
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
CAPSIZE (210)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
27
Siczyński Alan
BPK
ARIS (57)
2020-10-24
23
2020-10-24
Skoczylas Zuzanna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CZELIN (192)
2020-10-24
6
2020-10-24
26
2020-10-24
35
2020-10-24
2
100
Skowronek Lena
Stajnia Black Born- Kuźnica Czarnkowska
NORKA (168)
2020-10-24
Smura Kornelia
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
TASIEMKA (103)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
24
Spychała Amanda
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak
BRAWO (144)
2020-10-24
20
2020-10-24
Stawińska Amelia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2020-10-24
23
2020-10-24
15
BULWAR (130)
2020-10-24
10
2020-10-24
12
Stelmaszak Natalia
Bpk
2020-10-24
8
2020-10-24
17
Stempska Maria
Delta Biedrusko
RENESME (135)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
1
Stróżyńska Agata
JSK Gold Team Świątniki
2020-10-24
19
2020-10-24
Strzelec Patrycja
bpk
CASIMA (77)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
16
Szczot Sara
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
CAMBIALE (126)
2020-10-24
6
2020-10-24
1
Szreymann Jagoda
OJ Kalina
SINGLE (118)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
34
Szymczak Jan
WTK Hermanów
2020-10-24
11
2020-10-24
Talar Nadia
bpk
2020-10-24
6
2020-10-24
Tomaszewska Wiktoria
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
LIDER (51)
2020-10-24
12
2020-10-24
18
Tomkiewicz Wiktoria
bpk
2020-10-24
7
2020-10-24
5
Tuliszkiewicz Zuzanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
MIRABLES (156)
2020-10-24
21
2020-10-24
1
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-10-24
20
2020-10-24
25
Waczyńska Aleksandra
KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
KORA (91)
2020-10-24
22
2020-10-24
8
Walentyn Agnieszka
Brak
FADO (87)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
13
Walicka Laura
SJ Kunowo
LIWIA (29)
2020-10-24
11
2020-10-24
37
Walkiewicz Wiktoria
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2020-10-24
10
2020-10-24
Wallicht Leticja
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
ROCO AK (176)
2020-10-24
7
INDIA (177)
2020-10-24
10
Wawrzyniak Anastazja
Brak
BRAVIA (56)
2020-10-24
11
2020-10-24
22
Wawrzyniak Zofia
Pony Jumping Team
CENNA (152)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
13
Wiącek Anna
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
RAVEN (97)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
Wichniarek Barbara
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
TAJGA-S (150)
2020-10-24
12
2020-10-24
13
Wilczyńska Marta
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
17
Włoch January
bpk
2020-10-24
20
2020-10-24
20
2020-10-24
6
2020-10-24
11
Włoch Joachim
bpk
SID (61)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
3
50
LUKAS (72)
2020-10-24
8
2020-10-24
Zakrzewska Daria
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2020-10-24
5
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
18
Zgrabka Michał
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
JAŚMINA (166)
2020-10-24
27
2020-10-24
22
2020-10-24
6
2020-10-24
3
100
Zieliński Kordian
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
P-QUEN (65)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
APIS (68)
2020-10-24
38
2020-10-24
Zobel Marcelina
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2020-10-24
3
50
2020-10-24
6

Number of Riders: 145

Number of Horses: 195

The sum of prizes: 1 850.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl