Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Augustyniak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O035134
2. Bajońska Julianna St. Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O049890
3. Banach Natalia bpk
S
O012302
4. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
S
O012805
5. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
6. Buszczak Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O051021
7. Charadnik Vitali KJ Jan Kosicki
S
O043396
8. Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club
S
O033784
9. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
10. Ciszewska Iga Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2009 (Mł.)
O058308
11. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
12. Czarkowska Michalina KJ Royal Opole
2009 (Mł.)
O053206
13. Czarkowski Franciszek KJ Royal Opole
2007 (JM.)
O058818
14. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
15. Dachterska Katarzyna KJ Kapada Wiry
S
O049326
16. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
17. Darul Maria KJ w Zagórowie
2003 (J.)
O042919
18. Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O037759
19. Derengowska Martyna KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2004 (J.)
O048511
20. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
21. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O013813
22. Gałka Anna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O022136
23. Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O044125
24. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
O023600
25. Gauza Bartosz Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O006704
26. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
O033003
27. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O033003
10159421
28. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
29. Gogołek Tomasz St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
30. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
31. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (J.)
O038788
32. Grygier Zuzanna St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O041952
33. Grzegorz Karolina bpk
2004 (J.)
O037780
34. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O044553
35. Hemmerling Julia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O032196
36. Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (J.)
O032572
37. Iaroshenko Konstantin KJ Michałówka
S
O054627
38. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O037880
39. Jankowiak Laura KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O039417
40. Jankowiak Marika KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O034517
41. Jaszczak Andrzej St. Rodan Club
S
O008627
42. Jendryke Michalina St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2004 (J.)
O042012
43. Jórga Andrzej LKJ Abaria Iwno
2002 (J.)
O038288
44. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O031235
45. Kamińska Oliwia KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O057047
46. Kaniewska Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O009716
47. Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
S
O012017
48. Kiciński Janusz KJ Profil Piła
S
O044133
49. Kiełczewska-Sawicka Dominika SJ Pro Eques
S
O012266
50. Klatkiewicz Michał LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
S
O028234
51. Kluza Anna-Maria KS Grand Horse
S
O011445
52. Kołaczyk Agata Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2002 (J.)
O037464
53. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
54. Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
O009336
55. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
56. Krasucka Julia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (MJ.)
O034631
57. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liliówka Stęszewko
2003 (J.)
O031067
58. Krzewińska Laura LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (J.)
O038365
59. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000334
60. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O036961
61. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O003150
62. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
63. Kurpiński Daniel KJ Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O001088
64. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
65. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (MJ.)
O027955
66. Liszyńska Julia bpk
2004 (J.)
O053973
.
67. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (JM.)
O042455
68. Łuczak Julia St. Kraju Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
O048112
69. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O030897
70. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O036917
71. Marciniak Ewelina JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O021417
72. Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna bpk
S
O009312
73. Mateja Maksymilian bpk
2003 (J.)
O055412
74. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O035387
75. Michalska Maria LKJ Abaria Iwno
2007 (JM.)
O047667
76. Murakowska Alicja Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O039805
77. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (J.)
O035386
78. Nowak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O006186
79. Nowak Aleksandra St.Kraju Jumping Team
S
O022891
80. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
81. Olszowy Ryszard KJ Lansada
2005 (JM.)
O056297
82. Ordanik Bartłomiej St. Rodan Club
S
O037762
83. Otlewska Amelia St. KS Jumping Events
2004 (J.)
O038379
84. Panarowicz Nikola UKS KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2006 (JM.)
O042901
85. Pawlaczyk Olga St. Kraju Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
O056581
86. Pawlewska Monika St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O025017
87. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
88. Piątek Zuzanna bpk
S
O023742
89. Pleśnierowicz Oliwia Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040170
90. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
91. Pyczek Aleksandra bpk
2003 (J.)
O053455
92. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O000934
93. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
94. Rawecka Julia bpk
S
O035598
95. Reinhold Julia KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O012924
96. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
S
O025537
97. Romanowska Marta St. KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O012863
98. Sawicka Marta St. Kraju Jumping Team
1999 (MJ.)
O022685
99. Sawicki Norbert St. J Pro Eques
S
O012321
100. Siennicka Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (J.)
O035333
101. Siwek Zuzanna KS Small Cherry
2003 (J.)
O028604
102. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O000889
103. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O020505
104. Stasiulewicz Wiktoria bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O038702
105. Stawińska Amelia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2002 (J.)
O038260
106. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
107. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
108. Szut Julia KJ Picador Dziuplina
2000 (MJ.)
O027573
109. Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2005 (JM.)
O049366
110. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
111. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
112. Tomaszewska Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O026535
113. Tomczyk Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O001206
114. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O045645
115. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
116. Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O046051
117. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2000 (MJ.)
O036990
118. Wachowicz Zuzanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O053084
119. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O039938
120. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
121. Wesołowska Iga JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
S
O030575
122. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
123. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O006317
124. Włoch January bpk
2006 (JM.)
O057717
125. Włoch Joachim bpk
2007 (JM.)
O057718
126. Wojtaszek Vesna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2004 (J.)
O042477
127. Wypchło Aleksandra bpk
2005 (JM.)
O044316
128. Żak Joanna St. J Baborówko
S
O022930
129. Zannier Dariusz Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
S
O053747
130. Ziemniarska Agata JUKS Czekan Głodowo
2003 (J.)
O042318
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

233

A-KUWEJT SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/167 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: A Prodigy Angel Phine / Guidam
K029319 616999690167710
2.

186

ACORRERO SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: Correro /
M: Anna-Shila /
K029767 616009640053216
3.

40

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Andoria BH / Emetyt
K025536 616007661401813
4.

10

ALIOR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K025292 616009610075614
5.

208

ALPHA NOBLE OLD GER 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Escada / Espri
K025351 DE433331523005
6.

123

ANDIAMO F WESTF POL 2014 klacz kara/168 F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou du Rouet
M: Avenida Q / Quidam de Revel
K028981 DE441411225314
7.

129

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata F: Christian / Cartani
M: Charlotte / Check In
K024678 DE431310568813
8.

152

ANLEJ SP POL 2005 wałach siwa F: Czekan /
M: Awista /
K026001 POL009590143805
9.

185

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
K022186 616013610122112
10.

21

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NED 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Tjungske / Carthago
M: Urella / Little Rock
K016296 5280030504720
11.

133

ARKON L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini L / Capitol I
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K029290 616009610094216
12.

71

ARMAGEDON SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Boss /
M: Askania /
brak 616009610148113
13.

63

ASHTON SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Ashley S / Askari
K023396 616009510252113
14.

140

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
K026959 DE431312305615
15.

105

ASTURIA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/174 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Algeria / Davidoff
K016217 POL009611114204
16.

131

ATMARO Z ZANG GER 2016 Wałach gniada/167 F: Atomic Z / Cumano
M: Burgahra / Burggraaf
K029289 056015Z55846816
17.

170

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Paulien / Karandasj
K011423 5280030503290
18.

211

BACH WLKP POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: Barbur /
M: Babolna / Antokol
K022043 616007610103410
19.

158

BESSA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy DZ
M: Betula / Campari M
K025476 616007610033714
20.

33

BIO SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/163 F: Calato Kama /
M: Calato Kama /
K017330 616009530059810
21.

42

BONNIE VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Big Star JR K Z / Big Star
M: Etoile / Darco
K028683 056015Z55765014
22.

240

BOROMIR SP POL 2007 wałach inna F: Rekrut / Rash
M: Basia / Basis
K016782 POL009610222907
23.

190

BOSS TS POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Pathos / Topaz
M: Basia / Frazes
K029318 616999610127215
24.

96

BOTSWANA 2 HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Bon Balou / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aluna / Acorado
K026594 DE431310183610
25.

196

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
26.

126

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
27.

154

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB/ Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita/ Campari M
K021979 616007600242711
28.

74

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
K018899 616009610140610
29.

104

CALASIA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2015 klacz siwa/mk:158 F: Pułaski / Kalaska De Semilly
M: Chealsima / Chelsea London
K026768 616999520030515
30.

1

CALDERON-K SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/171 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Classic Velvet / Corelli
K024930 61600961009811
31.

6

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen / Quattro B
K021297 DE418180154809
32.

221

CALITO J HOL GER 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Calato / Capitol I
M: Sydne / Castellini
K028632 DE421000163107
33.

188

CAMORRA CORONA UNITA (EX CAMORRA) WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/180 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Higiena / Napar
K029115 616007610098115
34.

53

CANTERO 6 HOL GER 2014 wałach siwa/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Belle Fleur / Contenaro
K029063 DE421000144714
35.

178

CANTLOW SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/170 F: -
M: -
brak -
36.

73

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
37.

102

CARINO O SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Cyfra / Vandamme
K029506 616009610017715
38.

242

CARLEY HOL GER 2014 Wałach siwa/- F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Bailey III / Cassus
K028703 DE421000548714
39.

32

CARLO BLUE SP POL - wałach kasztanowata/170 F: -
M: -
brak -
40.

120

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
K022802 616009610139311
41.

18

CARTANA D'HOTOT KWPN NED 2007 klacz siwa/169 F: Cartano / Carthago
M: Hautesse D`Hotot / Narcos I
K012164 528003000709281
42.

138

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
K018968 616009610105411
43.

62

CASALI HOL POL 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Z-New Sunshine / New Time
K026729 DE421000547214
44.

69

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 wałach gniada/178 F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
K016658 DE421000133710
45.

116

CASALLSINI II HOL POL 2015 ogier gniada/167 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Bacacaedi / Cassini II
brak -
46.

168

CASANDRA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Caletta / Cordobes I
K026968 61609640055913
47.

214

CASANOVA HIPPICA SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Hippica Koh - J - Noor / Kannan
M: Caprizia / Captain Paul
K028594 616009570039415
48.

189

CASARO OLD GER 2009 wałach ciemnogniada F: Conteur / Contender
M: Loreley / Loran
K019608 DE433330946909
49.

109

CASCADELL HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Cascadello II / Casall
M: Arielle VII / Lordanos
K029253 DE421000077016
50.

204

CASINO REDWIN HOL POL 1999 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K029174 276321210079499
51.

92

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
K022052 DE418180065908
52.

59

CASSARIO NIEM. SPORT GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
K021630 DE456570196812
53.

37

CASSINI BOMB MECKL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassgo / Cassini II
M: Ariella / Araconit
K014479 DE427270508908
54.

155

CASSORRADO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/176 F: Cassini II /
M: Horiella S / Corrado I
K021127 DE421000069510
55.

213

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki /
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K022647 DE431316679210
56.

16

CERVANTES SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/.... F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Capriosa N / Cancooon
K024813 616009520023813
57.

127

CHACCO BLUE AS L OLD GER 2011 wałach gniada F: Chacco's Son / Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K020858 DE418182120211
58.

144

CHARDONNAY HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Corrado I /
M: Kir Royal / Ahorn Z
K027141 DE421000152812
59.

219

CHARDONNAY DELUXE H DRP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/kuc:148 F: Chattanooga / FS Chicago
M: Mary Lou / Magnum
K029009 DE422220057713
60.

135

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
K009346 DE421000633305
61.

4

CHESTER SP POL wałach siwa/. F: -
M: -
brak -
62.

210

CIMBA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Harper / Cabrol
M: Celly An G / Cordial Medoc
K029670 616009610202616
63.

60

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K026275 DE418181112111
64.

75

COCO CHANEL HOL GER 2015 klacz gniada/176 F: Cascadello II / Casall
M: S-Con Laine / Con Air
K029703 DE421000603615
65.

72

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
K021921 DE431310077413
66.

76

CONSENSUS WESTF GER 2010 Ogier siwa/170 F: Camax L / Clinton
M: Harienda / Fan Holland (ex Holland)
K026744 DE441411179510
67.

175

CONVERTUS HOL GER 2014 ogier kasztanowata/181 F: Colman hol./ Carthago
M: Vinja III hol./ Caretino
K027150 DE421000042514
68.

78

CORD-M SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/166 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Clarissa-P / Che Guevara L
K027957 616009690066715
69.

114

CORSAL KNT HOL POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Casall /
M: For Pleasure /
brak -
70.

150

CORSICA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/- F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
K028383 616009510134914
71.

212

COSA CHE WARM AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
K019202 040018710006506
72.

8

COTTON BOY WESTF POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Cotton Club /
M: La Le Lu / Landstreicher
K027123 DE441411002013
73.

99

COUNTESS SP POL 2014 klacz kara/170 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Cabona / Calido I
K029407 616009610120214
74.

64

COZ I CAN HOL GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Con Spirito R /
M: E-Campaniera / Companiero
K029980 DE421000710416
75.

49

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K015685 POL00961022710
76.

137

CZARNA PERŁA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Hańcza / Clear To Jump St. Gyvan Z
K025267 616009610074614
77.

84

DAFNE G KUC POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:- F: Turbud Alino /
M: Darling /
brak -
78.

77

DANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Varaya / Numero Uno
K027774 528003000804403
79.

111

DASSILIO SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Dumka / Maram
K021258 616009520045712
80.

151

DENZEL BLUE Z ZANG NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Denzel Van Het Meulenhof / Marius Claudius
M: Cantate Blue / Mr. Blue
K022983 056015Z55831613
81.

38

DIADER DEVIL DIAMOND HOL POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Valerie I / Contender
K023606 DE421000601113
82.

108

DIAMUNO STAR SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant De Semilly
M: Dominque / Numero Uno
K029715 616009660638216
83.

227

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Atlantus Van De Roshoeve / Chacco-Blue
K028098 DE418184004315
84.

27

DONNA NAVONNA OLD GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Destano / Desperados
M: Waldiris / Fidertanz
K022738 DE433330920512
85.

31

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
K014556 POL009610219408
86.

79

DURGA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Didiona / HBC Like Bid
K025632 616007610173414
87.

57

E-CASTELLA NF HOL GER 2012 klacz siwa/164 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Rubia B / Carthago
K025169 DE421000096412
88.

206

EDITT-P SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/175 F: Nestia S / Romualdo
M: Etna / Landos
K025204 616009610036413
89.

17

EKSON HAN GER 2012 ogier kara/169 F: Emporio Armani / Embassy I
M: Colette / Come On
K029504 017567
90.

80

ELEKTRA O SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/175 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Enigma / Vandamme
K027896 616007610017615
91.

220

ELINA-NIKI KWPN GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Lajos / Faust Z
M: Olina / Colino
K029516 528003200914185
92.

187

EMBARGO WLKP POL 2016 ogier gniada/174 F: Rulon / Orkisz
M: Elżunia / Klasyk
K029895 616007610153516
93.

52

ERVIN SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Erotyka / Palegro
K029113 A0000089S
94.

197

ESCHNAPUR HAN GER 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
K010389 DE431311333300
95.

43

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Escoveta / Dounba
K026309 616009580271714
96.

225

ESPERANTO II SP POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Pluspunkt / Pilot
M: Espoir / Espri
K015198 POL009510101906
97.

82

ESTEHOF’S CHUCK HAN GER 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Arpege / Acord II
K028986 DE431313329912 106UI08
98.

157

ESTER WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Le Duc / Lord Alexander
M: Etna / Comandor
K029169 616007591087713
99.

166

EULVE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K023126 528003200914366
100.

160

EUROCENT SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/160 F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy
M: Enigma / Silver
K025974 616009610033514
101.

5

FANTASIE SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/164 F: Stakkatol /
M: Furina / Etos
K024163 616009540098610
102.

167

FINISZ KUC POL 2010 Ogier siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk / Ilsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
K018746 616013520054110 105TO19
103.

235

FLORES HOL GER 2013 klacz siwa/168 F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Biscaya / Calido I
K027234 DE421000601513
104.

106

FOR CASPARO 2 HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K019948 DE431314312810
105.

224

FOREST KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada/166 F: Gentle-S / Cardento
M: Diuna / Druzba
K020049 528003201012132
106.

209

FORSTER KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Mabelle / Goodtimes
K018747 528003201008789
107.

145

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
K020185 528003201002934
108.

110

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
K022353 616013520045812
109.

142

G KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Tiedance / Burggraaf
K028010 528003201107012
110.

91

GABBANA KWPN NED 2011 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Arizona / Utrillo Van De Heffinck
M: Wottie / Goodtimes
K024108 528003201103751
111.

199

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
K024366 616006680053712
112.

26

GELESTA KWPN NED 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Belesta / Quidam De Revel
K028819 528003201108682
113.

236

GENOVA II HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: U-Nora / Lord
K028958 DE421000548514
114.

15

GILEA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Gaisma / Gints L 1198
K016884 POL009680006806
115.

122

GINO ROSSI KG SP POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada/161 F: Chaltaire Z / Chellano Z
M: Gina KG / Campari M
K026968 616009610071512
116.

193

GIRARD SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Kingsten / Aldatus
M: Gilette / Corofini
K021983 616009640058712
117.

89

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
K020944 528003201105112
118.

55

GOMETA KWPN NED 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Rometa / Zeus
K028541 528003201107063
119.

12

GOOD-DAY SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K017464 616999610169110
120.

172

GOOFY WURT GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Balou du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
K027617 DE473730564013
121.

203

GRACENTO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Concert / Concetto
M: Gracenta / Graf
K016388 POL009520050408
122.

115

GRAF VON GUARDAVAL PP HAN GER 2012 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Graf Top / Graf Granus / Grannus
M: Genia / Grannus
K022354 DE431317247912
123.

244

GRANADA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Gafme / Pan Franek
K016467 616007600284110
124.

7

GRANDO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/- F: Georgika / Kastet
M: Georgika / Kastet
K011056 POL009680021107
125.

195

GRASSHOPPER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Girlfriend / Neo
K025164 616009610033513
126.

231

GREEN DAY DSP GER 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Czorneboh / Colestus
M: Gwen / Graf Top
K026824 DE455878558215
127.

100

GUCCI VAN DE GRENSHOEVE BWP POL 2006 wałach gniada/174 F: Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve / Argentinus
M: Racoda Van De Grenshoeve / Lawrence
K028881 BELW254901BWP 103SP59
128.

234

GUINEA I HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Chin Chin / Constant
M: Catolica / Cassini I
K028955 DE421000547814
129.

134

HAKUNA MATATA L NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 Klacz gniada/164 F: Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve / Darco
M: Prinzess / Pilot
K029288 DE410100706816
130.

14

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 wałach siwa/177 F: Andiamo / Animo
M: Fonelle R / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
K029257 528003201209225
131.

88

HELLUM H&H KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/175 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Chique HBC / Numero Uno
K026725 528003201201361
132.

68

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada/173 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
K011425 POL009610128007
133.

87

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
K020946 528003201200365
134.

161

HOPE NEVER DIES SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/180 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Heraja / Castilio
K028937 616009640080714
135.

50

ICOON JN KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Imolga / Nimmerdor
K023081 528003201303231
136.

165

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidaro / Quidam de Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
K024945 528003201308014
137.

81

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Imara / Alfaro
K014668 POL009640034307
138.

148

IRONMAN(13) SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Ekwador /
M: Impresja /
brak 616009610018014
139.

146

ISZER WLKP POL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Caius /
M: Iberia /
brak -
140.

162

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
K020727 616009660601109
141.

184

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
K026000 528003201305764
142.

215

JACKONDER SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/166 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Jagoda / Jowisz
K015506 616007680104909
143.

239

JAGUAR SA KWPN GER 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Karisa / Landwind II B
K029517 528003201401966
144.

46

JAŚMIN KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K021920 616999600217912
145.

67

JERNILLA VDL KWPN NED 2014 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Pernilla / Indoctro
K027771 528003201406936
146.

176

JEWEL KWPN POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Envoy / Numero Uno
M: Danieta / Zirocco Blue VDL
K029678 DE427270076007
147.

156

JINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qruedo De Paulstra
M: Juda / Seret
K022659 616007610026412
148.

30

JOGI GOZDAWA SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Jamajka / Jankes
K010873 POL009670056106
149.

228

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
K025617 528003201402754
150.

169

JOWEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Bella Opera / Indoctro
K028801 528003201405005
151.

45

JUNIOR 152 OLD GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Junior De Pommes / Jus De Pomme
M: Lady Ginette / Lord Pezi
K026340 DE433331607212
152.

182

KAREN W WLKP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/176 F: Quaterback / Quaterman
M: Karetina W / Samba Hit I
K029617 616007610049213
153.

97

KICKARA TS KWPN GER 2015 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Dickara TS / Mr. Blue
K028880 528003201509095
154.

218

KIMBERLY KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:147 F: Falck /
M: Kirsten /
K025549 616013520035511
155.

125

KINGSIZE D. KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/167 F: FabrianocVDL / Casall
M: Zyona M / Emilion
K027527 528003201502272
156.

159

KISSIMMEE HOL NED 2009 klacz siwa/167 F: Clearway / Capitol 1
M: Manuschka / Bouquet
K026757 DE42100034480
157.

149

KOMBOY KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/. F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Nandine / Jacorde
K027027 528003201503361
158.

222

KRYSZTAŁEK WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Le Mistral / HLP Leuthen I
M: Kosta / Lwówek
K029005 616007610195215
159.

213

KWOAJONG KWPN HOL 2015 ogier gniada F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Wirrina / Indoctro
528003201508078
160.

117

LA BAMBA CALIDAD TG SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/175 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K029829 616009610203016
161.

90

LA BELLE DE JOUR HOL GER 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Larius W / Landgraf I
M: Helvetia II / Corofino I
K022053 DE421000255609
162.

23

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022256 372003006828190
163.

93

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
K019845 DE441411588610
164.

128

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 wałach gniada F: Vulkan L westf. / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L sp./ Che Guevara L hol.
K025026 616009610020214
165.

217

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
K016920 528008090178909
166.

177

LASHROOS KWPN POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Grodino /
M: Flash Roos /
brak 528003201604857
167.

136

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
K016428 616009510445310
168.

191

LESTE D'EMMA BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ali-Hallo Van Het Riethof / Animo's Hallo
K028050 056002W00300251
169.

13

LIBRETTO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/166 F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: Liberia / Livello
K022578 616009510252313
170.

180

LINUS 317 REN POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Lord Lancer / Lancer II
M: Granni Smith / Grannus
K014217 DE443430466906
171.

66

LIQUEUR KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Ajiry Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
K028680 528003201604683
172.

173

LITTLE EXPRESS Z ZANG POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Le Blue Diamond v't Ruytershof / Plot Blue
M: Orient Express / Concorde
K029782 056015Z55602215
173.

35

LOPIK’S APPIE NEW FOREST PONY NED 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar’s Golden King
M: Lopik’s Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
K022574 528018020051492
174.

95

LORDANA K OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phonix
K022193 DE418180110112
175.

11

LORIN B WESTF POL 2014 klacz gniada/- F: Che Guevara / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Lora / Lancer III
K026296 DE441411225514
176.

22

LUCKY LUKE SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/mk:153 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020679 6169996102566910
177.

226

LUCY KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:154 F: Lord / Wig
M: Lira / Wabigon
K024329 616013610134812
178.

185

LUNA KUC POL 2010 Klacz gniada/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026657 528009101178093
179.

143

MANILA S HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Mighty Magic / Mytens
M: Ronda / Ramiro's Son II
K026438 DE431314003211
180.

181

MARIHUANA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Grand Amour / Grannus
M: Markiza / Rubin
K021444 POL009520120206
181.

103

MATSON V BWP POL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Action Breaker/Heartbreaker
M: Varoline/Cash
K022985 056002W00301736
182.

198

MILANO KP SP POL 2013 wałach gniada F: Granilli S /
M: Malaga /
brak
183.

101

MONTANA P SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
K024032 616009610047812
184.

200

NANDINA KUC POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/kuc:143 F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Ksantia / nn
K026584 616013520102614
185.

205

NEVILLE II S SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Nestia S / Romualdo
K023765 6160095200365
186.

147

NIAGARA S SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/174 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Nina / Paster
K029661 616009610036215
187.

107

NIGHT FITGHER SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Nightingale / Linako
K025270 616009610044414
188.

229

ODETTE VAN DE HELLE BWP BEL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/167 F: Chellano II / Contender
M: Pascale Van De Helle / Polidiktus VD Helle
K027077 056002W00307532
189.

118

OH HAPPY DAY VAN'T MEULENHOF BWP BEL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Sarona / Emilion
K027911 056002W003073
190.

98

OPIUM DE LA ROSE SF FRA 2002 wałach gniada/165 F: Shogoun II / Night and Day
M: Eureka Ardente / Quouglof Rouge
K017560 02038141D
191.

85

ORENA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Lenon L / Dream On
M: Olivia Plus-S / Rubin
K024886 6160096700297
192.

20

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/169 F: Caprioland / Caprisio
M: Damy Sobie Radę / Danish Fort
K011693 POL009580324505 104EZ03
193.

202

PALEGRO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Plotka / Fatim
K027151 616009590133914
194.

232

PENELOPE L SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/162 F: Arpeggio II L / Arpeggio
M: Pia Sanpia / Santos
K027531 616009610068715
195.

94

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
K019695 DE421000111511
196.

192

POLARIS R SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Goofi R / Campari M
M: Persefona R / Landino
K019302 616009540172409
197.

25

PRADA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/164 F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go
M: Pristilla / Dag
K028123 616007610328009
198.

179

PRETTY GIRL L WURT POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Casscavelle NT /
M: Falkenhof's Lancer Chanel /
brak DE473731938310
199.

61

QANVAS ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE BWP BEL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Miracoli St.Hubertushoeve / Der Senaat
K028682 056002W00313403
200.

121

QUAISON HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Bea II / Diamant De Semilly
K027566 DE421000063214
201.

112

QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 WESTF POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quo Vados I / Quidam De Revel
M: Grace / Gracioso
K026602 DE441410781005
202.

65

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 wałach gniada/182 F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
K018681 DE441410603511
203.

153

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
K022915 DE421000022103
204.

238

QUISSINI HOL. GER 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Quidam de Revel / Jalisco B
M: Catolica / Cassini I
K025413 DE421000402514
205.

41

RENE DE SEMILLY SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant De Semilly
M: Romina / Landino
K026685 616009591088913
206.

54

RODERYK SP POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rubież / Lombardo
K014590 POL009610172107
207.

230

ROGANO WLKP POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rogatywka / Landos
K023329 616007610106313
208.

194

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K025294 616008610075814
209.

207

RUDE SUNSHINE OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Fontania / Sevillano
K022056 DE433330470605
210.

113

SHUTTERFLY W SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Sahara / Sanyo
K026007 616009610121413
211.

241

SID SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
K010966 POL009610046607
212.

17

SNAPHAT VAN DE BROEKKANT Z ZANG BEL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada F: Scendix / Stakkato
M: Sineada / Concorde
K029520 056015Z55733316
213.

119

SOCKE HOL GER 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Castelan II / Casiro I
M: Little Chica / Laurin
K029051 DE421000565415
214.

183

SOFKA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Ormuz / Special Power
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K023281 616009610105513
215.

237

SOMERTON HOL GER 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Somersby / Stakkato
M: Urte / Levisto Z
K028959 DE421000711716
216.

174

STACHATO OLD GER 2015 ogier gniada/166 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Centuria S / Chacco-Blue
K026973 DE431310215815
217.

83

SYMFONIA SP POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Elmero / Ramiro Z
M: Elmero / Ramiro Z
K028309 POL009611047900
218.

34

SZAFIR WLKP POL 2007 wałach siwa/167 F: Lwówek / Agar
M: Sisi / Royal
K026382 POL007610086707
219.

51

TALLIN SP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: I'm Special de Muze / Emerald van't Ruytershof
M: T Fleur / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
K029114 A0003813S
220.

130

TALMAN O Z ZANG BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/178 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Fiolita O / Verdi
K027529 056015Z5539315
221.

132

TICOS L OS GER 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Messenger / Montender
M: Gloria - Blue / Chacco Blue
K022799 DE418180535213
222.

201

TIFFANY DRP POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Top Nonstop / Nantano
M: Namarie / Nalet
K022375 DE441410714004 105LZ26
223.

139

TORONTO CVN Z Z NED 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Vurana W / Murano
K027530 056015Z55624015
224.

56

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616009610024413
225.

141

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
K022800 DE441410365213
226.

9

TYTAN-P SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/166 F: Corvallo / Coriano Z
M: Tamira-P
K025650 616009670027313
227.

164

U PRIMO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Magnum vd Bisschop / Elvis ter Putte
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K029666 616009610142816
228.

39

UBI MAJOR XXX Z ZANG POL 2012 wałach gniada/165 F: Uppercut DS / Nonstop
M: Etopia van het Ruiterhof / Vancouver
K024711 056015Z55789012
229.

163

UTASZA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/161 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K027097 616009610130914
230.

58

VAYA Z ZANG NED 2014 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Vigo D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Amora Adelheid Z / Amiro Z
K028540 056015Z55556314
231.

19

VOLONTAIR 3 KWPN NED 2002 Wałach siwa F: Germus R / Joost
M: Onnamorka / Nimmerdor
K008557 0200654
232.

216

VOSSIE KUC NED 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026681 528015120120257
233.

86

WEIDA WLKP POL 2005 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Libretto / Milione
M: Weimutka / Ogar
K010939 POL007600208405
234.

243

WELTDAME HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada/170 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Grappa / Lord
K012865 DE421000681406 103XP79
235.

24

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wolta / Kingsten
K022618 616009610014513
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
300
50
50
500
50
2000
SUM:
2950.00
Charadnik Vitali KJ Jan Kosicki
100
800
SUM:
900.00
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
50
100
500
200
800
SUM:
1650.00
Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
50
SUM:
50.00
Derengowska Martyna KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
100
SUM:
100.00
Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
250
350
SUM:
600.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
500
700
SUM:
1200.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
200
100
400
SUM:
700.00
Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
100
SUM:
100.00
Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
150
SUM:
150.00
Kamińska Oliwia KJ Michałówka
600
SUM:
600.00
Kaniewska Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
50
SUM:
50.00
Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
200
SUM:
200.00
Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
200
SUM:
200.00
Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
300
100
200
250
300
SUM:
1150.00
Murakowska Alicja Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
400
50
SUM:
450.00
Ordanik Bartłomiej St. Rodan Club
50
SUM:
50.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
300
SUM:
300.00
Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
300
SUM:
300.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
600
SUM:
600.00
Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
200
SUM:
200.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
800
600
100
SUM:
1500.00
Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Wypchło Aleksandra bpk
600
SUM:
600.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Augustyniak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
7
Bajońska Julianna
St. Rodan Club
GOMETA (55)
2020-08-08
33
2020-08-08
44
2020-08-09
8
2020-08-09
Banach Natalia
bpk
2020-08-08
33
2020-08-08
1
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
QUAISON (121)
2020-08-08
35
2020-08-08
20
2020-08-09
36
2020-08-09
43
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-09
33
LIQUEUR (66)
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-08
48
2020-08-08
15
2020-08-09
4
300
2020-08-09
37
HEROS (68)
2020-08-08
8
50
2020-08-08
7
50
2020-08-09
3
500
2020-08-09
13
2020-08-08
32
2020-08-08
8
50
2020-08-09
38
2020-08-09
1
2000
Buszczak Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
MATSON V (103)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
1
Charadnik Vitali
KJ Jan Kosicki
FLORES (235)
2020-08-08
57
2020-08-08
66
2020-08-09
12
2020-08-09
37
GENOVA II (236)
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-09
69
2020-08-09
31
SOMERTON (237)
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
58
2020-08-09
1
QUISSINI (238)
2020-08-08
6
100
2020-08-08
14
2020-08-09
10
2020-08-09
19
WELTDAME (243)
2020-08-08
18
2020-08-08
23
2020-08-09
20
2020-08-09
4
800
Cholerzyńska Beata
St. Rodan Club
RODERYK (54)
2020-08-08
60
2020-08-08
73
2020-08-09
32
2020-08-09
56
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
ALIOR (10)
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-08
4
150
2020-08-09
44
2020-08-08
5
100
2020-08-08
40
2020-08-09
51
Ciszewska Iga
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
CALASIA (104)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
33
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
16
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-08-08
51
2020-08-08
7
50
2020-08-09
6
100
2020-08-08
1
500
2020-08-08
4
200
2020-08-09
1
800
Czarkowska Michalina
KJ Royal Opole
VOSSIE (216)
2020-08-08
46
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
20
2020-08-09
Czarkowski Franciszek
KJ Royal Opole
JACKONDER (215)
2020-08-08
33
2020-08-08
33
2020-08-09
21
2020-08-09
8
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
LARINA (217)
2020-08-08
14
2020-08-08
44
2020-08-09
34
Dachterska Katarzyna
KJ Kapada Wiry
2020-08-08
50
2020-08-08
48
2020-08-09
8
2020-08-09
19
ANDIAMO F (123)
2020-08-08
46
2020-08-08
45
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
1
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-08-08
63
2020-08-09
23
2020-08-08
23
2020-08-09
11
UTASZA (163)
2020-08-08
18
2020-08-08
10
U PRIMO (164)
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
46
IELVE (165)
2020-08-09
11
2020-08-09
10
EULVE (166)
2020-08-09
27
2020-08-09
2
1500
2020-08-09
10
Darul Maria
KJ w Zagórowie
PALEGRO (202)
2020-08-09
31
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
45
2020-08-09
Derda Agata
KJ Michałówka
GELESTA (26)
2020-08-08
42
2020-08-08
21
2020-08-09
7
50
2020-08-09
18
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-08
59
2020-08-09
46
2020-08-09
31
Derengowska Martyna
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
AUGUST (170)
2020-08-08
3
100
2020-08-08
68
2020-08-09
39
2020-08-09
19
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2020-08-08
27
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
32
2020-08-09
20
2020-08-08
46
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
39
BESSA (158)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
52
2020-08-09
58
2020-08-09
31
EUROCENT (160)
2020-08-08
58
2020-08-08
28
2020-08-09
25
2020-08-09
50
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-09
57
2020-08-09
30
Frąckowiak Miłosz
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
JOWEL (169)
2020-08-08
39
2020-08-08
33
2020-08-09
15
2020-08-09
35
Gałka Anna
KJ Rancho Poznań
ESTER (157)
2020-08-08
30
2020-08-08
70
2020-08-09
50
Ganowska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
NANDINA (200)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
8
TIFFANY (201)
2020-08-08
1
250
2020-08-08
2
350
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
KOMBOY (149)
2020-08-08
39
2020-08-08
41
2020-08-09
30
2020-08-09
26
CORSICA (150)
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-08
49
2020-08-09
8
2020-08-09
43
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
1
Gauza Bartosz
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-08-08
69
2020-08-08
26
2020-08-09
41
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-09
27
2020-08-09
45
JAŚMIN (46)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-09
31
2020-08-09
44
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
DAFNE G (84)
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
8
ORENA (85)
2020-08-08
42
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
40
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
COSA CHE (212)
2020-08-08
2
500
2020-08-09
2
700
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-09
31
2020-08-08
54
2020-08-08
51
2020-08-09
16
2020-08-09
51
Gogołek Tomasz
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
65
2020-08-09
66
2020-08-09
72
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-09
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
71
2020-08-09
69
2020-08-09
58
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-09
58
2020-08-09
31
2020-08-08
64
2020-08-08
15
2020-08-09
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2020-08-08
40
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-09
42
2020-08-09
9
2020-08-08
24
2020-08-08
5
200
2020-08-09
8
100
2020-08-08
30
2020-08-08
3
400
2020-08-09
32
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
Grygier Zuzanna
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
45
Grzegorz Karolina
bpk
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-09
74
2020-08-09
31
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club
TOSCA L (56)
2020-08-08
63
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
Hemmerling Julia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
38
2020-08-08
66
2020-08-09
A-KUWEJT (233)
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-08
13
2020-08-09
37
2020-08-09
26
Henzel Dominika
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-08
32
2020-08-09
8
100
2020-08-09
16
Iaroshenko Konstantin
KJ Michałówka
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-09
30
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
35
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-08
57
2020-08-09
25
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
47
Jankowiak Laura
KJ Sokół Damasławek
EDITT-P (206)
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-08
49
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
31
Jankowiak Marika
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-09
31
2020-08-09
44
Jaszczak Andrzej
St. Rodan Club
2020-08-08
33
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
17
2020-08-09
31
Jendryke Michalina
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2020-08-08
71
2020-08-08
57
2020-08-09
32
2020-08-09
49
Jórga Andrzej
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2020-08-08
22
2020-08-08
50
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
FINISZ (167)
2020-08-08
2
150
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
CASANDRA (168)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
1
Kamińska Oliwia
KJ Michałówka
2020-08-08
42
2020-08-08
44
2020-08-09
5
2020-08-09
2
600
Kaniewska Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CASARO (189)
2020-08-08
6
50
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
19
Kasperek Maciej
Racocki KJ
ROGANO (230)
2020-08-08
5
200
2020-08-08
30
2020-08-09
28
Kiciński Janusz
KJ Profil Piła
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-08
56
2020-08-09
31
2020-08-09
21
Kiełczewska-Sawicka Dominika
SJ Pro Eques
2020-08-08
33
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
8
2020-08-09
1
Klatkiewicz Michał
LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
GREEN DAY (231)
2020-08-09
28
2020-08-09
39
Kluza Anna-Maria
KS Grand Horse
PRADA (25)
2020-08-08
33
2020-08-08
53
Kołaczyk Agata
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
CARINO O (102)
2020-08-08
33
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
31
2020-08-09
1
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
MARIHUANA (181)
2020-08-08
16
2020-08-08
35
KAREN W (182)
2020-08-08
50
2020-08-08
1
SOFKA (183)
2020-08-08
41
2020-08-08
Kopras Marek
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
52
2020-08-08
43
2020-08-08
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
IVORY ES (184)
2020-08-08
18
2020-08-08
38
2020-08-09
19
2020-08-09
18
LUNA (185)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
Krasucka Julia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
GIRARD (193)
2020-08-08
38
2020-08-08
15
2020-08-09
33
2020-08-09
12
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liliówka Stęszewko
GRANADA (244)
2020-08-08
14
2020-08-08
56
2020-08-09
43
2020-08-09
Krzewińska Laura
LKS Cwał Poznań
JINTERA R (156)
2020-08-09
9
2020-08-09
49
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ACORRERO (186)
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-08
53
EMBARGO (187)
2020-08-08
66
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-09
26
2020-08-09
10
ESCHNAPUR (197)
2020-08-09
8
50
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club
VAYA Z (58)
2020-08-08
62
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
40
2020-08-09
16
KISSIMMEE (159)
2020-08-08
25
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
15
2020-08-09
17
Kuflińska Karolina
KJ Lansada Milsko
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
73
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
2020-08-08
36
2020-08-09
37
SOCKE (119)
2020-08-08
28
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
34
KWOAJONG (213)
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
54
2020-08-09
66
Kurpiński Daniel
KJ Dako-Galant Skibno
2020-08-08
16
2020-08-08
33
2020-08-09
42
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
2020-08-08
51
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
12
2020-08-09
5
200
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-09
13
2020-08-09
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
LORIN B (11)
2020-08-08
60
2020-08-08
58
2020-08-09
Liszyńska Julia
bpk
FOREST (224)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
Litka Kaja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
33
2020-08-09
8
2020-08-09
1
Łuczak Julia
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-09
1
Maćkowiak Marcin
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-09
27
2020-08-09
55
2020-08-08
31
2020-08-08
45
2020-08-09
29
2020-08-09
52
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-08-08
4
300
2020-08-09
29
2020-08-08
6
100
2020-08-09
5
200
2020-08-09
11
CORD-M (78)
2020-08-08
3
250
2020-08-08
3
300
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
43
Marciniak Ewelina
JKS Fer Więckowice
BOSS (190)
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-09
58
Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna
bpk
CARLEY (242)
2020-08-08
49
2020-08-08
52
Mateja Maksymilian
bpk
2020-08-08
34
2020-08-08
74
2020-08-09
24
2020-08-09
48
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GANDALF (199)
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-08
52
2020-08-09
2
2020-08-09
47
Michalska Maria
LKJ Abaria Iwno
KIMBERLY (218)
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
73
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
1
Murakowska Alicja
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-08-08
13
2020-08-09
3
400
2020-08-08
7
50
2020-08-09
13
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
2020-08-08
45
2020-08-09
33
Nowak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
Nowak Aleksandra
St.Kraju Jumping Team
LINUS 317 (180)
2020-08-08
25
2020-08-09
24
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2020-08-08
71
2020-08-09
65
2020-08-09
31
2020-08-08
1
CASCADELL (109)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
31
2020-08-09
31
Olszowy Ryszard
KJ Lansada
ASTURIA (105)
2020-08-08
33
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
8
2020-08-09
8
Ordanik Bartłomiej
St. Rodan Club
2020-08-08
33
2020-08-08
72
2020-08-09
21
2020-08-09
20
GABBANA (91)
2020-08-08
50
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-09
6
2020-08-09
42
2020-08-08
40
2020-08-08
8
50
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
23
Otlewska Amelia
St. KS Jumping Events
2020-08-08
59
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
Panarowicz Nikola
UKS KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
LUNA (185)
2020-08-09
1
Pawlaczyk Olga
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
49
Pawlewska Monika
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
66
2020-08-09
1
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-08-08
25
2020-08-08
14
2020-08-09
16
2020-08-08
31
2020-08-09
36
2020-08-08
17
2020-08-09
23
2020-08-09
7
100
Piątek Zuzanna
bpk
SZAFIR (34)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
1
Pleśnierowicz Oliwia
Cwał Poznań
DURGA (79)
2020-08-08
56
2020-08-08
22
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
2020-08-08
54
2020-08-09
48
2020-08-08
22
2020-08-09
2020-08-08
38
2020-08-09
52
Pyczek Aleksandra
bpk
BACH (211)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
GOOFY (172)
2020-08-08
25
2020-08-09
34
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
26
2020-08-09
27
STACHATO (174)
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-08
32
2020-08-09
24
2020-08-09
40
CONVERTUS (175)
2020-08-08
26
2020-08-09
21
JEWEL (176)
2020-08-08
26
2020-08-08
31
2020-08-09
29
LASHROOS (177)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-09
31
CANTLOW (178)
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-08
24
2020-08-09
54
2020-08-09
31
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
BOSS (190)
2020-08-08
61
2020-08-09
36
2020-08-09
26
Rawecka Julia
bpk
BIO (33)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
Reinhold Julia
KJ Lansada Milsko
GRANDO (7)
2020-08-08
35
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-09
11
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
2020-08-08
31
2020-08-08
24
2020-08-09
6
300
Romanowska Marta
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
9
2020-08-09
42
Sawicka Marta
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-08-08
46
2020-08-08
37
2020-08-09
22
2020-08-09
22
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
32
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
18
ESCUELA (43)
2020-08-08
37
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
31
Sawicki Norbert
St. J Pro Eques
2020-08-08
18
2020-08-08
17
2020-08-09
36
2020-08-09
47
Siennicka Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team
JAGUAR SA (239)
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-08
39
2020-08-09
28
2020-08-09
39
Siwek Zuzanna
KS Small Cherry
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
55
2020-08-09
54
2020-08-09
14
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
CASALI (62)
2020-08-08
21
2020-08-08
49
2020-08-09
38
2020-08-09
14
ASHTON (63)
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-08
27
2020-08-09
17
2020-08-09
14
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-09
31
2020-08-09
31
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ITALIAN (162)
2020-08-08
36
2020-08-08
58
2020-08-09
41
2020-08-09
46
Stasiulewicz Wiktoria
bpk
2020-08-08
17
2020-08-08
34
2020-08-09
2020-08-08
27
2020-08-08
41
2020-08-09
33
2020-08-09
54
Stawińska Amelia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2020-08-08
48
2020-08-08
75
2020-08-09
48
BULWAR (154)
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-08
17
2020-08-09
20
2020-08-09
53
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-08-08
67
2020-08-08
55
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
MANILA S (143)
2020-08-08
65
2020-08-08
43
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
28
FORT (145)
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-08
13
2020-08-09
14
2020-08-09
1
1000
Szut Julia
KJ Picador Dziuplina
2020-08-08
20
2020-08-09
41
Szymańska Julia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-08-08
65
2020-08-08
IMAR (81)
2020-08-08
48
2020-08-08
47
2020-08-09
4
300
2020-08-09
29
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-08-08
43
2020-08-09
41
BUENO L (126)
2020-08-08
2
600
2020-08-09
15
2020-08-08
33
2020-08-08
16
2020-08-09
18
ANGARA L (129)
2020-08-08
36
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-09
24
2020-08-08
37
2020-08-08
50
2020-08-09
35
ATMARO Z (131)
2020-08-08
66
2020-08-08
53
TICOS L (132)
2020-08-08
52
2020-08-09
25
ARKON L (133)
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
58
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2020-08-08
24
2020-08-08
16
2020-08-09
40
2020-08-09
46
Tomaszewska Joanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ARKON L (133)
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-08
66
2020-08-09
31
2020-08-09
31
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
53
Tomczyk Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-08
20
2020-08-09
9
Trynka Renata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-08-08
21
2020-08-08
62
2020-08-09
53
CALITO J (221)
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-09
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
FUNNY BOY (110)
2020-08-08
47
2020-08-08
54
2020-08-09
30
2020-08-09
13
DASSILIO (111)
2020-08-08
13
2020-08-08
22
2020-08-09
17
2020-08-09
7
200
Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CARMINA (120)
2020-08-08
34
2020-08-08
34
2020-08-09
25
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-08-08
20
2020-08-08
61
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
21
LUCY (226)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
44
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
34
Wachowicz Zuzanna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CIMBA (210)
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
17
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
WEIDA (86)
2020-08-08
23
2020-08-08
55
2020-08-09
31
2020-08-09
30
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
17
2020-08-08
1
800
2020-08-09
12
2020-08-08
1
600
2020-08-08
28
2020-08-09
6
100
2020-08-09
38
Wesołowska Iga
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2020-08-08
64
2020-08-09
45
Wesoły Marcin
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
G (142)
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-08
27
2020-08-09
3
1000
ISZER (146)
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-09
50
NIAGARA S (147)
2020-08-08
15
2020-08-09
54
Wierzbicki Krzysztof
KS Idmar Krajkowo
TALLIN (51)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
66
2020-08-09
1
ERVIN (52)
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-09
58
2020-08-09
31
Włoch January
bpk
BOROMIR (240)
2020-08-09
31
2020-08-09
4
Włoch Joachim
bpk
SID (241)
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
3
Wojtaszek Vesna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2020-08-08
47
2020-08-09
15
Wypchło Aleksandra
bpk
2020-08-08
30
2020-08-08
28
2020-08-09
23
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
21
2020-08-09
22
GILEA (15)
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-08
23
2020-08-09
5
600
Żak Joanna
St. J Baborówko
MILANO KP (198)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
69
2020-08-09
31
Zannier Dariusz
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-09
1
Ziemniarska Agata
JUKS Czekan Głodowo
POLARIS R (192)
2020-08-09
22
2020-08-09
35

Number of Riders: 130

Number of Horses: 235

The sum of prizes: 18 500.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl