Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT Lotar Biskupiec
Biskupiec, 13-14.06.2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Andrukajtis Agata Stowarzyszenie VitaSport Brachlewo
1999 (MJ.)
O037986
2. Babiarz Ewa bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
3. Berbecka Aleksandra JKS FER Więckowice
2005 (JM.)
O053851
4. Berbecki Bogusław JKS FER Wieckowice
S
O054425
5. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
6. Bińczak Aleksandra brak
2003 (J.)
brak
7. Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O006665
10064709
8. Bobotek Weronika KJ Endurance Team
S
O026794
9. Chrzanowski Julian brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
10. Ciecholewska Zuzanna St. Kujawsko Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
1999 (MJ.)
O011247
11. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
12. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (JM.)
O041069
13. Czajkowska Marta St. KJ Leśne Team
2008 (JM.)
O058567
14. Dudkowska Monika KJ Stania Szyldak
S
O022478
15. Endraszka Paulina Sopocki KJ
S
O003891
10074861
16. Ferdyn Magdalena ASK Świerklaniec
S
O024774
17. Frąckiewicz Emma Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2005 (JM.)
O046368
10195911
18. Galińska Natalia bpk
S
O013721
19. Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
S
O025871
20. Gauza Bartosz Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O006704
21. Gilla Błażej Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
S
O008576
10054168
22. Gilla Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (JM.)
brak
23. Grosz Ewelina bpk
2002 (J.)
O053315
24. Grzybowski Jan Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (JM.)
O040856
25. Hartman Sławomir KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O000757
26. Hartman-Hanis Karolina LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O014347
27. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
28. Jaremko Julia St. KS Leśne Team
brak
29. Jasieniecka Paulina bpk
2002 (J.)
brak
30. Kajko Martyna KJ Palmowski
S
O004120
31. Kałabun Jan Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O002534
32. Kamińska Aleksandra bpk
S
O048490
33. Kasza Natalia bpk
2004 (J.)
O046711
34. Kierznowska Aleksandra SKJ Kietlów
2003 (J.)
O024908
35. Kirszkowski Dariusz Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
36. Kościelska Barbara KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2004 (J.)
O039081
37. Kotońska Karina bpk
S
brak
38. Kozań Malwina KJ G-Ride Team
1999 (MJ.)
O044235
39. Krajnik Marta St. KS Leśne Team
2005 (JM.)
O036471
40. Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2000 (MJ.)
O023486
41. Kuźma Nadia St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2004 (J.)
O035744
42. Lewandowski Aleksander KS Verso La Natura
2003 (J.)
O041776
43. Lisińska Milena JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O009798
44. Lodowski Oskar Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki G-RIDE TEAM
2004 (J.)
O050349
45. Majewska Jagoda St. KS Leśne Team
2001 (MJ.)
O044913
46. Maksymiuk Katarzyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (MJ.)
O043964
47. Mattsson Julia KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2004 (J.)
O046661
48. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
49. Motyka Kamila bpk
S
O021192
50. Mówińska Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Dilmar
2005 (JM.)
brak
51. Murakowska Alicja Pałucki KJ Górki Zagajne
S
O039805
52. Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna KJ Arpav
S
O003059
10103775
53. Nastaj Otylia KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2003 (J.)
O044640
54. Olesiński Mariusz UKS Volteo
S
O002766
55. Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
56. Omieczyńska-Nastaj Dagmara Klub Jeździecki Rakowiec Kwidzyń
S
O050940
57. Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
S
O006897
58. Palmowska Natalia KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O013754
59. Pietrzak Kaja MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
2005 (JM.)
O034646
60. Przewożniczuk Agata MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (J.)
brak
61. Rogowski Waldemar JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O000542
62. Rokicka Agata bpk
S
brak
63. Rosiak Kornelia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2004 (J.)
O044142
64. Ruskowska Patrycja JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
brak
65. Ruskowski Mateusz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
brak
66. Rutkowska Katarzyna St. J Baborówko
S
O011146
67. Rynkowska Antonina bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
68. Sarnowska Julia LKS Nadwwiślanin Kwidzyn
2003 (J.)
O031797
69. Sawicki Piotr Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O000559
70. Sistermann Julia St. KJ G-Ride Team
2005 (JM.)
O044639
71. Soroka Alicja SKJ Baskil w Rzecznej
S
O019714
72. Stańczak Artur Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Red Team
S
O020234
73. Stańczak Katarzyna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Red Team
S
O020233
74. Syrowska Maria Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2006 (JM.)
O048296
75. Szablewska Dominika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2002 (J.)
O034005
76. Szponarska Nicole KJ Kietlów
2002 (J.)
O031077
77. Telej Marcel SKJ Kietlów
2003 (J.)
.
78. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2000 (MJ.)
O029192
79. Tomaszewska Paulina JKS u Robsonów
S
O002880
80. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
81. Tulisow Nina KJ Bertyn Piastowo
2004 (J.)
O035091
82. Tykarska Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O054104
83. Wodzyńska Olga LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2003 (J.)
O047107
84. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
85. Zalewski Radosław St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O003823
10040868
86. Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2005 (JM.)
O043967
87. Zielonka Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2006 (JM.)
O042811
88. Zimna Alicja Stadnina Koni Arkadia
brak
89. Żubertowski Andrzej bpk
S
O002212
90. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (MJ.)
O023928
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

95

ABZYNT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
2.

168

AGRESIVE TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 Wałach kara/167 F: Rakoczy
M:
brak 000000000000
3.

113

ALL NIGHT SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Nightcarry / Carry
M: Aida HL / Pink Floyd HL
K021361 616009670013711
4.

124

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Wałach gniada F: Helios De La Cour / Papillon Rouge
M: Narcotique Landaise / Socrate de Chivre
K018896 10357754W
5.

38

ANKA LAZAR HOL GER 2011 Ogier siwa F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Why Not II / Quinar
K020205 DE421000227711
6.

83

ANNABELLE SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Kannan /
M: Arnika /
brak
7.

49

ANTARES S SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Avinella S / Leoville S
K027662 616009520036713
8.

158

ARGENTINA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: CENTO SOHN
M: ALFARA
K022637 6160095301978111
9.

87

ARGENTINA Z SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Day Dream II S / Mason
K019771 616009530021811
10.

165

ARGENTO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Opar /
M: Amanita / Komplement
K017334 616009570315008
11.

96

ARIBA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Arlin / Aloube Z
K027032 616009670094313
12.

94

ARONN DU TALUS SF FRA 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Orlando / Heartbreaker
M: Sonora du Talus / Mr Blue
K018679 10385275G
13.

152

ASKJA - RSH Deutsches Sport Pferd GER 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Askari
M: King Kate
brak 456560262015
14.

132

ASTERIX WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Heleris / Elektronas
M: Asta / Hamlet Go
K015006 616007600272409
15.

114

AZALIA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Landacord / Landjunge
M: Aura / Cordial
K028691 616009530215615
16.

127

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada/- F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Numero Uno / Libero H
K011124 5280030602999
17.

131

BALANS WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Eloquent / Saint Cloud
M: Bulimia / Kormoran
K024558 616007600162613
18.

146

BANDERAS VON WORRENBERG Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2016 Wałach gniada/169 F: Balous Bellini
M: Taiga I
brak DE421000681116
19.

125

BANKNOT WLKP POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy
M: Benna / Harwest
K025857 616007610034014
20.

181

BLASZKA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Aramus / Royal Danzig
M: Błachostka / Diexieland
K013021 POL08000005933
21.

86

BOBA FETT SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam ex. Adagio IV
M: Beginka / Freedom's Choice
K014346 POL009661245008
22.

59

BRANDY SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/163 F: Maaik / Equador
M: Bagazja / Gin Tonic Star
K026639 616009610046712
23.

133

BURBON SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/182 F: A BigBoy
M: Statuetka
K017203 23300107
24.

153

C’EST MA VIE HAN GER 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: Canstakko /
M: Isea /
brak -
25.

112

CACHADILLO HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/174 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Cachas / Caretino
K019772 DE421000240311
26.

161

CADIRA OLDENBURSKA GER 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Conthargos/Converter
M: Diarca/Diarado
xxx DE418185026414
27.

162

CALICOR HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa/166 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Jasmina I / Cor De La Bryere
K020476 DE421000691811
28.

174

CALMA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Con Calma
M: Po Julio Maliner xx
Brak Brak
29.

160

CANDORA HAN GER 2014 Klacz kara/176 F: Carembar De Muze (London) / Nabab De Reve
M: Sandora / Sandro Boy
K028402 DE431319619014
30.

42

CARTOCLINTON OLD GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cartoon /
M: Calubet / Clinton II
K021313 DE418185027712
31.

50

CASINO REDWIN HOL POL 1999 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K029174 276321210079499
32.

115

CASPELLO HOL POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Parole I / Painter's Row
K025346 DE421000400314
33.

74

CASSINA ROYALE HOL POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Claudio / Carthago
M: Toskania IV / Cassini I
K021157 DE421000138510
34.

97

CASSIUS 76 ZANG GER 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Concorde / Voltaire
M: Ginella / Grannus
K011365 Z567106
35.

46

CASTI (EX CASTELLANO) HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/185 F: Cachas /
M: Wajona / Colman
K027012 DE421000078111
36.

121

CASUAR Z SP POL 2016 Wałach siwa/172 F: Cassini II
M: Aura
Brak 61611111111
37.

63

CELVISTO NIEM. SPORT. POL 2013 wałach siwa/- F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Lamira / Levisto
K028658 DE456570044513
38.

20

CEREMBER ME M KWPN POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Landlord / Landgraf I
M: Remember Me M / Cash
K020406 52821000891231
39.

105

CHACCO CHOCCO HAN GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Wonder Mickey / Wanderbursch II
K029170 DE431310772312
40.

196

CHACCO DU ROUET OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Baloufina / Baloubet Du Ruet
K022965 DE418180219612
41.

39

CHACCO STERN HANN. POL 2011 Wałach kara/170 F: Chacco Blue
M: Po Sandro
K023517 1
42.

81

CHALLENGE PICOBELLO Z ZANG GER 2013 ogier gniada/- F: Contact vd Heffinck / Concept
M: Only Picobello Z / Orlando
K024582 056015Z55805613
43.

98

CHARIVARI 14 HOL POL 2009 Klacz biała F: Calido I / Cantus
M: K-Anastasia / Acobat II
K022422 DE421000527809
44.

200

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Chicago I Z / Caretano Z
M: Colett / Contendro I
K021802 056015Z55875311
45.

76

CINDIRELLA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/162 F: Casino L / Cassiano
M: Costa Rica L / Wessex
K026518 616009610209612
46.

69

COLOR LAZAR OLD POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Ukita / Quantum
K029317 DE433330971814
47.

126

CORLEANO OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Aicha La Rouge / Kouglof
K028702 DE418184062210
48.

91

CORSA HOL GER 2010 Klacz skarogniada/169 F: Connor / Casall
M: Eira II / Lord Calando
K019890 DE421000130210
49.

154

CORTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cantanis
M: Całka
Brak Brak
50.

51

COUNTESS SP POL 2014 klacz kara/170 F: Casillio /
M: Cabona / Calido I
brak brak
51.

72

CULUMBUS WESTF POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Fusain Du Defey / Phosph'Or
M: Chmura / Arbór
K018227 DE441411197610
52.

169

CZADRA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dżahil
M: Czereśnia
brak 009 60 00477 09
53.

107

CZART SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Farmer sp/ Rovetto
M: Czurina sp/ Turbud Quirinus BWP
K022723 616009640004413
54.

5

CZYŻYK WLKP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/176 F: Etos /
M: Czuszka /
brak 616007600219614
55.

189

D-DAY DE TIJI Z Z BEL 2016 gniada F: Don't Touch Hero / Diamant De
M: Air Jordania Z / Air Jordan Z
K029412 056015Z55841316
56.

57

DAME LA VIDA SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Zamelus W /
M: Doria S / Grand De La Cour
K029335 616009530173116
57.

41

DARCO LAZAR OLD POL 2016 Ogier gniada/164 F: Darco
M: Velvet Lazar / Verdi
Brak Brak
58.

128

DARINOSA C KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada F: Con Air / Contender
M: Tinosa C / Animo
K018750 528003000807588 105BU29
59.

62

DAVINELL Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Diamant Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Avinell S / Grand De La Cour
K023112 056015255838911
60.

102

DE - L'AURORA Z ZANG NED 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Dakar VDL /
M: Tiramisu /
brak 056015Z55879416
61.

167

DEBSONA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Eposstein
M: Dżastina xx
Brak 616 033 01 0087 15
62.

58

DELILAH SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/162 F: Zambesi /
M: Doria S / Grand De La Cour
K029336 616009530115715
63.

149

DIALIDO CAC ZVCH CHE 2016 Ogier siwa/166 F: Dinken
M: Calido' Girl CAC
brak 756018001127266
64.

109

DILMAR SP POL 2003 Ogier gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Dilejt / Sofix
K008077 POL009530041603
65.

122

DIOR V. KWPN NED 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Leslie / Garanco
K018748 528003000808987
66.

156

DISSEY VON WORRENBERG OLD GER 2015 Klacz skarogniada/167 F: Diamant de Semily
M: po Heartbreaker
brak DE418181100215
67.

37

DOCENT J SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Cruzeiro L /
M: Dmona / Lord Star
K022393 616009610110510
68.

36

DOLCE VITA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Colox Cup /
M: Dulcynea /
K027266 616007600287411
69.

56

DONATELLA V DWB DEN 2015 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Don Ruto /
M: Corolla V / Come Back II
K029334 208333201503211
70.

21

DR. JONES KWPN POL 2008 Wałach siwa/171 F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: Zolavsca Fortuna / Casco
K018405 528003000811231
71.

116

EASTWOOD KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Urenda / Voltaire
K023515 528003200912625
72.

138

ELEGANCJA M MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Klacz gniada/157 F: Ganges
M: Elandra
brak 616006510315510
73.

84

ELENA STAR Z ZANG POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Estar /
M: Balou Du Rouet /
brak
74.

19

ERQUY PEGUIGNON SF FRA 2014 ogier gniada F: Lux Z / Lord Calando
M: Version D' Iscla / Diamant de Semilly
K026095 14551079J
75.

18

EYE CATCHER KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Tolia / Indoctro
K024780 528003200911877
76.

190

FABULEX DIAMANT SF FRA 2015 ogier gniada F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nobel Lady / Corrado
K028368 15247342B
77.

199

FANCIFUL PI F:
M:
78.

108

FARMER SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Rovetto / Radiator
M: Feola / Lavendel
K012236 POL009640016708 104BS31
79.

48

FARON MŁP POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Emerson /
M: Fantazja /
brak 616006630195609
80.

75

FLY HIGH FORTUNA HBC KWPN NED 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: Alicante HBC / Casall
M: Bellebantha Fortuna / Memphis
K029074 528003201004519
81.

137

FOCUS KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:143cm F: Santara Danny's boy
M: Fryga
brak 265347654
82.

141

GIULIETTA-LA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Con sherry
M: Gawęda
Brak
83.

71

GOPLANA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2009 klacz gniada/-168 F: Kołczan / Kondeusz
M: Gala / nn
K022919 616999600367009
84.

185

GUINNESS TS POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022562 61699600304405
85.

73

H DOMINIQUE V KWPN BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Campbell VLD / Cassini I
M: Dominique V / Sam R
K023418 528003201205326
86.

198

HANNIBAL DE REVEL SOY MAX F:
M:
87.

28

HAPPY BOY SP POL 2013 wałach kara/165 F: Golden Boy /
M: Hekabe /
brak
88.

82

HERE I AM KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Untouchable / Hors La Loi II
M: Deliah / Mr. Blue
K024583 528003201207163
89.

139

IBIZA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/158 F: Niels
M: Isia
K012959 616009520116908
90.

80

ILATINA BWP BEL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Cita vc B Bos / Carthago
K024589 056002W00268271 104IA32
91.

99

ILFAST KWPN NED 2014 ogier siwa/- F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Berlin / Cassini I
K027768 528003201307664
92.

88

INDIVAR KWPN NED 2013 Wałach siwa F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Catelane / Cardento
K026386 528003201207815
93.

101

IRYS WLKP POL 2005 wałach gniada/- F: Trawers / Grand As
M: Imulacja / Islam
K013059 007520109705
94.

110

IZALCO WLKP POL 2010 Ogier siwa/- F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Izogona / Cisoń
K017114 616007610220209
95.

64

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Kashmir Van Schuttershof / Nabab De Reve
M: Rebecca De La Ferme Du Bois / Landjuweel St. Hubert
K025776 056002W00290674
96.

61

JETOULON VAN DE RIETVENNE KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Etoulon VDL /
M: Enjoy Balia / Indoctro
K028176 528003201407554
97.

192

JULIETTA F:
M:
98.

134

JURA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Revel
M: Jeżyca
brak
99.

140

KALIFORNIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Solaris / Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Kora / Ambasador / Piołun
K022665 616009520095512
100.

45

KARAT SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Empire / Embassy
M: Krypta / Grand De La Cour
brak 616009610206010
101.

78

KARBON OLD POL 2002 Ogier kara/166 F: Landor S / Landadel
M: Barina / Grannus
K012155 DE433330699802
102.

135

KARDROCK VAN NAVAGNE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hardrock Z/ Heartbreaker
M: Ewhirtin II van het Keizershof/ Abirian
K020621
103.

117

KAYNE KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/173 F: Zirocco Blue
M: Ersinaa
K028827 528003201503158
104.

53

KICKARA TS KWPN GER 2015 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Dickara TS / Mr. Blue
K028880 528003201509095
105.

118

KING KONG CARLOS KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/174 F: Etoulon /
M: Indoctro /
brak -
106.

164

KOBER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Widam / Guidam
M: Koblencja / Lascadell
K018945 616007610210710
107.

183

KORDORA F:
M:
brak
108.

179

KSENA WLKP POL 2013 klacz siwa F: Santiego /
M: Kama /
brak
109.

65

L.A. STYLE K KWPN NED 2016 ogier siwa/- F: Emir R / Colman
M: Brainbox / Grandino
K028656 528003201600633
110.

25

LA PINK WLKP POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Promyk / Batyskaf
M: Róża / Peon
K029252 007520144306
111.

155

LAGOS VON WORRENBERG Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2016 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lyjanero
M: Opal IV
brak DE421000681016
112.

136

LARIDOR HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/178 F: Larimar
M: Julischka
K023129 DE421000042312
113.

195

LARINO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: La Coruna / Corland
K021008 616009510343612
114.

171

LASSINI N WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Legenda / Landor
K018481 616007520031811
115.

176

LAZARKA SP POL 2015 klacz kara/171 F: Concord
M: La-cruz-j
K028939 616009530007915
116.

166

LESOLEY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/xx F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Lunia / Baldini II
K023160 616009600245012
117.

175

LIBERKA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: Concord /
M: Loresca-J /
K028350 616009530008015
118.

130

LION SP POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/170 F: Empire
M: Linda
K012386 11767
119.

93

LOCARNO WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Los Angeles / Light On
M: Country Lady / Conceicao
K024173 DE441411229913
120.

111

LOS ANGELES OLD GER 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Lincoln 122 / Light On
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K021913 DE418180199612
121.

22

LVIV PKZ BWP POL 2011 wałach kara/175 F: Le Tot De Semilly / Grand Veneur
M: Clarisse / Cassini I
K026699 056002W00298427 105WQ90
122.

147

LYRA Deutesche Sport Pferd GER 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: Lyjanero
M: Concercz
brak DE456560261315
123.

191

M MATI F:
M:
124.

163

MARKUS SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Almanzor L / Acord II
M: Miriam / Revel
K027309 616009600117714
125.

68

MONTBLANC 11 HAN GER 2014 wałach biała/179 F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Silvana / Stakkato
K026346 DE431316716114
126.

186

NABÓR WLKP POL 2005 Wałach inna F: Barasz /
M: Nasada / Saphir
brak 007600140405
127.

52

NAOMI C SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Nancy / Concert
K024898 616009520026612
128.

150

NATIONS CUP WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: COLOX CUP
M: NAOMI
KO22899 616007600275512
129.

180

NICK 2 WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada F: Likwor /
M: Nebraska
brak
130.

92

NICO UNO HOL POL 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Pilotin / Esteban
K026330 DE421000549714
131.

197

NIKIFOR J SP POL 2014 gniada wałach F: Karbon /
M: Nagroda / Golden Boy
K026186 616009600255314
132.

104

NINA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Nadia / Alfaro
K027944 616009640019714
133.

103

NIWAR SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme /
M: Nimfa /
brak 616009610123811
134.

89

NORTON NIEM. SPORT. GER 2013 wałach siwa/167 F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Orinoko Plus S / Atylla
K023440 DE455879003213
135.

193

OK LAZAR OLD GER 2016 ogier siwa F: Malito De Reves /
M: Bokilly DS Z / Caspar
K029314 DE433330888816
136.

159

OLAF SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Olanda / Lavendel
K028090 616009640005013
137.

106

OLE SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Vandamme KWPN / Guidam
M: Olanda sp/ Lavendel KWPN
K025145 616009640018514
138.

173

OLIMPIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Johnny Boy II / Dollar Du Murier
M: Odyseja / Dżentelmen
K017852 616007520036610
139.

67

ONAGADORI RED WINE OLD POL 2013 wałach siwa/- F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Bawaria / Castilio
K024864 DE418180197113
140.

142

PANNA MIGOTKA KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 616 999 52 01327 12
141.

143

PASJONATA ARNI KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: Rondo's Matador
M: Anja
K026123 616013610075212
142.

157

PEPE TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2011 Wałach bułana/161 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K025971 616999520132411
143.

172

PEPE HANOWERSKA GER 2014 Wałach gniada/181 F: Pius Paccelli / Prestige Pilot
M: Quinta / Quasi Roi
K029298 brak
144.

129

PIEROT WESTF POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Piano I I / Pilot
M: Tu Tuut / Lux
K011983 104CI80
145.

31

POLA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:148 F: Polar
M: Pestka
K019481
146.

182

PROTON Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 wałach siwa F: Ecosse /
M: Palixodia / Linamix
K029052 616POL150086ST
147.

85

PUŁASKI SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Kalaska De Semilly /
M: Pumara /
K026640 616009520046012
148.

54

QASILLA TB BWP BEL 2016 klacz siwa/175 F: Kanan / Voltaire
M: Zoe / Cassini II
K029173 056002W00312231
149.

66

QUIRO 5 OLD POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Winanda / Landor S
K016241 DE433331028708
150.

30

QULA HANOWERSKA GER 2016 Klacz kara/165 F: Quindale
M: Dany
LKRWZJ/2282/20 DE431310237316
151.

119

RABIOSA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/167 F: Otill
M: Ready to Win
K023588 616009530205911
152.

32

RAINBOW DASH M WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/175 F: Che Guevara L
M: Ramona
K021596 616007610082012
153.

177

RALFIE WESTF POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Almanzor L /
M: Rafia /
K028351 DE441411222815
154.

40

ROCK AND ROLL LAZAR OLD POL 2016 Ogier kara/170 F: QUERLYBET HERO
M: Po Quick Star
Brak Brak
155.

100

ROCK STAR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Radeberger / Ramiro Z
M: Roxana Waro / Robin II Z
K026225 616999530253913
156.

148

RUN TO THE LIMIT OS POL 2014 Wałach gniada/176 F: Chatender /
M: Ready To Win /
brak -
157.

194

SANDRA AZ F:
M:
158.

23

SANSEVILLA WLKP POL 2010 klacz siwa/170 F: Iluzion /
M: Sakwa / Darwin
K027264 616007600317610
159.

90

SASILIO SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/169 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Szata / Alywar
K025470 616009540091614
160.

170

SENATOR CASSINI N SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Sonata N / Landor
K020599 616009520039012
161.

47

SORENTO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Almanzor L /
M: Sunshine / Saganek
K028061 61600960018
162.

60

TACO BLUE WLKP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Chatender /
M: Toscania / Abke
K025721 616007610061614
163.

120

TAJGA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz siwa/175 F: Bolero de Ravel
M: Taja
K028760 616007610043615
164.

151

TAMY VON WORRENBERG OLD GER 2015 Klacz gniada/166 F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: La petite Princesse
brak DE418180310315
165.

145

TOUSSY VON WORRENBERG HANN GER 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Toulon
M: Empire
brak DE431319654815
166.

144

TRAJAN SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Quality Time / Quantum
K021487 616009510342912
167.

79

VALENCIA 88 OLD GER 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Valentino / Now or Never M
M: Quintana / Quattro
K018628 DE433330398808 105BA29
168.

187

VHS CASTELLA HOL Niemcy 2013 klacz ciemnogniada F: Castelan II / Casiro I
M: Aranka / Cancara
K028374 DE421000547413
169.

188

VHS RAMOS SP POL 2012 wałach skarogniada F: Bockman's Looping / Lasino
M: Ramona / Seigon
K021467 616009690042012
170.

27

VIVARO WLKP POL 2004 wałach siwa/155 F: Cewar /
M: Visa /
Brak 007520067004
171.

70

VLADISLAV LAZAR OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Via M / Quick Star
K026988 DE433330855415
172.

35

WALIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Markies V
M: Wacława
K022897
173.

77

WESTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Caliro /
M: Whitaka / Eden
K027436 616009530261110
174.

123

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
K022801 DE441410800213
175.

55

WHY NOT WLKP POL 2016 ogier siwa/163 F: Mjt Nevados S /
M: Whiskey /
brak 616007520047816
176.

178

WICHURA HUC POL 2013 klacz gniadosrokata/142 F: Junior /
M: Wanilia /
616012520052913
177.

184

WIGOR F:
M:
178.

33

ZETA Z ZANG GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Lena / Landgold
K026529 056015Z55862211
179.

24

ZORBA WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Banita / Arcus
M: Zora / Zapał
K016568 POL007520041609
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
200
600
200
SUM:
1000.00
Grzybowski Jan Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
150
300
SUM:
450.00
Hartman Sławomir KJ Lotar Biskupiec
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Hartman-Hanis Karolina LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
300
100
200
SUM:
600.00
Kajko Martyna KJ Palmowski
200
SUM:
200.00
Kałabun Jan Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
50
SUM:
50.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra SKJ Kietlów
200
1500
100
300
400
100
500
500
150
150
SUM:
3900.00
Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
300
SUM:
300.00
Lewandowski Aleksander KS Verso La Natura
400
800
100
SUM:
1300.00
Mattsson Julia KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
100
SUM:
100.00
Murakowska Alicja Pałucki KJ Górki Zagajne
300
SUM:
300.00
Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Palmowska Natalia KJ Lotar Biskupiec
400
300
300
100
250
SUM:
1350.00
Pietrzak Kaja MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
200
SUM:
200.00
Rogowski Waldemar JKS Fer Więckowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Sawicki Piotr Stadnina Koni Dębno
100
SUM:
100.00
Soroka Alicja SKJ Baskil w Rzecznej
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Szponarska Nicole KJ Kietlów
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
250
SUM:
250.00
Tulisow Nina KJ Bertyn Piastowo
100
SUM:
100.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
50
SUM:
50.00
Zalewski Radosław St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
50
600
600
300
SUM:
1550.00
Zielonka Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrukajtis Agata
Stowarzyszenie VitaSport Brachlewo
POLA (31)
2020-06-13
50
2020-06-13
Babiarz Ewa
bpk
KARBON (78)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
1
2020-06-14
1
Berbecka Aleksandra
JKS FER Więckowice
SASILIO (90)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
15
2020-06-14
20
2020-06-14
Berbecki Bogusław
JKS FER Wieckowice
CORSA (91)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
23
2020-06-14
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
INDIVAR (88)
2020-06-13
6
50
2020-06-14
14
2020-06-13
14
2020-06-13
4
50
2020-06-13
24
2020-06-14
14
2020-06-14
20
2020-06-14
37
Bińczak Aleksandra
brak
DEBSONA (167)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
26
2020-06-14
Bobik Jan
LKS Dragon Nowielice
NINA (104)
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
2020-06-13
27
2020-06-14
27
OLE (106)
2020-06-13
13
2020-06-14
4
200
CZART (107)
2020-06-13
1
600
2020-06-14
5
200
FARMER (108)
2020-06-13
11
2020-06-14
9
Bobotek Weronika
KJ Endurance Team
QULA (30)
2020-06-13
15
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
Chrzanowski Julian
brak
CZADRA (169)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
61
2020-06-14
5
2020-06-14
26
Ciecholewska Zuzanna
St. Kujawsko Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2020-06-13
25
2020-06-13
30
2020-06-14
29
2020-06-14
39
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-06-13
14
2020-06-13
29
2020-06-14
35
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
NAOMI C (52)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
34
2020-06-14
10
2020-06-14
10
Czajkowska Marta
St. KJ Leśne Team
PROTON (182)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
10
Dudkowska Monika
KJ Stania Szyldak
SORENTO (47)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
1
2020-06-14
17
2020-06-13
26
Endraszka Paulina
Sopocki KJ
2020-06-13
50
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
41
2020-06-14
26
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
50
2020-06-14
1
2020-06-14
26
DELILAH (58)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
1
2020-06-14
1
Ferdyn Magdalena
ASK Świerklaniec
2020-06-13
10
2020-06-14
1
2020-06-14
1
2020-06-13
1
NIWAR (103)
2020-06-13
15
2020-06-13
16
2020-06-14
22
2020-06-14
22
Frąckiewicz Emma
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
BRANDY (59)
2020-06-13
11
2020-06-13
20
2020-06-14
8
2020-06-14
19
Galińska Natalia
bpk
2020-06-13
8
2020-06-13
28
2020-06-14
8
2020-06-14
34
Gapska Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
WHY NOT (55)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
26
2020-06-14
26
Gauza Bartosz
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-06-13
24
2020-06-13
6
2020-06-14
31
2020-06-14
12
Gilla Błażej
Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
BURBON (133)
2020-06-13
17
2020-06-14
28
Gilla Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
FOCUS (137)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
1
2020-06-14
4
Grosz Ewelina
bpk
2020-06-13
Grzybowski Jan
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-06-13
2
150
2020-06-13
22
2020-06-14
1
300
2020-06-14
16
Hartman Sławomir
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
LARINO (195)
2020-06-13
14
2020-06-13
4
150
2020-06-13
5
50
Hartman-Hanis Karolina
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-06-13
1
300
2020-06-13
5
100
2020-06-14
2
200
2020-06-14
8
Hestkowski Robert
JKS u Robsonów
PIEROT (129)
2020-06-13
22
LION (130)
2020-06-13
26
Jaremko Julia
St. KS Leśne Team
KORDORA (183)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
Jasieniecka Paulina
bpk
WICHURA (178)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
Kajko Martyna
KJ Palmowski
2020-06-13
31
2020-06-13
2
200
2020-06-14
40
2020-06-14
Kałabun Jan
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2020-06-14
4
50
2020-06-14
13
LASSINI N (171)
2020-06-14
19
2020-06-14
21
Kamińska Aleksandra
bpk
PEPE (157)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
12
Kasza Natalia
bpk
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
30
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
35
Kierznowska Aleksandra
SKJ Kietlów
DIOR V. (122)
2020-06-13
4
200
2020-06-13
16
2020-06-14
1
1500
2020-06-13
15
2020-06-13
5
100
2020-06-14
17
2020-06-14
9
2020-06-13
3
300
2020-06-13
10
2020-06-14
2
400
BANKNOT (125)
2020-06-13
36
2020-06-13
33
2020-06-14
28
2020-06-14
38
CORLEANO (126)
2020-06-13
3
100
2020-06-13
1
500
2020-06-14
1
500
2020-06-14
8
BADORETTE (127)
2020-06-13
9
2020-06-13
4
150
2020-06-14
4
150
Kirszkowski Dariusz
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CORTINA (154)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
1
2020-06-14
1
Kościelska Barbara
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2020-06-13
6
2020-06-14
12
2020-06-14
9
Kotońska Karina
bpk
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
1
Kozań Malwina
KJ G-Ride Team
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
46
2020-06-14
32
2020-06-14
Krajnik Marta
St. KS Leśne Team
WIGOR (184)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
9
Kulpa Krzysztof
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
DILMAR (109)
2020-06-14
2
300
2020-06-14
7
Kuźma Nadia
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2020-06-13
17
2020-06-14
Lewandowski Aleksander
KS Verso La Natura
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
15
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
11
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2
400
2020-06-14
3
800
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
16
2020-06-14
14
2020-06-14
QUIRO 5 (66)
2020-06-13
12
2020-06-13
5
100
2020-06-14
8
2020-06-13
10
2020-06-13
7
2020-06-14
24
2020-06-14
11
Lisińska Milena
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2020-06-14
6
2020-06-14
36
Lodowski Oskar
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki G-RIDE TEAM
2020-06-13
19
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
31
Majewska Jagoda
St. KS Leśne Team
GUINNESS (185)
2020-06-13
33
2020-06-13
21
Maksymiuk Katarzyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
BLASZKA (181)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
4
Mattsson Julia
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
5
2020-06-14
4
2020-06-14
3
100
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ZORBA (24)
2020-06-13
50
2020-06-13
23
2020-06-14
33
2020-06-14
M MATI (191)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
65
2020-06-14
26
2020-06-14
1
JULIETTA (192)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
34
2020-06-14
OK LAZAR (193)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
40
2020-06-14
22
SANDRA AZ (194)
2020-06-13
42
2020-06-13
25
2020-06-14
18
2020-06-14
14
Motyka Kamila
bpk
LIBERKA (175)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
45
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
38
Mówińska Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Dilmar
2020-06-13
10
2020-06-13
10
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
46
Murakowska Alicja
Pałucki KJ Górki Zagajne
2020-06-13
2
300
2020-06-14
16
2020-06-13
50
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
1
2020-06-14
1
Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna
KJ Arpav
IZALCO (110)
2020-06-13
25
2020-06-14
13
2020-06-13
8
2020-06-14
Nastaj Otylia
KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
WALIA (35)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
41
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
47
Olesiński Mariusz
UKS Volteo
VHS RAMOS (188)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
Olszewski Marcin
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-06-14
30
KARAT (45)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
26
Omieczyńska-Nastaj Dagmara
Klub Jeździecki Rakowiec Kwidzyń
TRAJAN (144)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
26
2020-06-14
1
Ostrowska Julia
Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
2020-06-13
18
2020-06-13
6
50
2020-06-14
6
50
Palmowska Natalia
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
2020-06-13
22
2020-06-13
2
400
2020-06-14
4
300
2020-06-13
19
2020-06-13
3
300
2020-06-14
5
100
2020-06-13
3
250
2020-06-13
9
2020-06-14
11
Pietrzak Kaja
MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
2020-06-13
50
2020-06-13
18
2020-06-14
37
2020-06-14
2020-06-13
7
2020-06-13
23
2020-06-14
18
GOPLANA (71)
2020-06-13
24
2020-06-14
20
2020-06-13
1
200
Przewożniczuk Agata
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
ARGENTO (165)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
35
Rogowski Waldemar
JKS Fer Więckowice
OLAF (159)
2020-06-13
32
2020-06-14
32
CANDORA (160)
2020-06-13
7
2020-06-13
12
2020-06-14
26
2020-06-14
25
CADIRA (161)
2020-06-13
28
2020-06-13
31
2020-06-14
27
2020-06-14
17
CALICOR (162)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
13
2020-06-14
7
2020-06-14
6
100
Rokicka Agata
bpk
VIVARO (27)
2020-06-13
61
2020-06-13
50
2020-06-14
1
2020-06-14
25
Rosiak Kornelia
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
MARKUS (163)
2020-06-14
5
2020-06-14
21
Ruskowska Patrycja
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2020-06-13
50
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
43
2020-06-14
26
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
44
2020-06-14
26
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
48
2020-06-14
1
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
22
2020-06-14
26
2020-06-14
Ruskowski Mateusz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
50
2020-06-14
26
2020-06-14
26
LYRA (147)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
24
2020-06-14
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
20
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
21
Rutkowska Katarzyna
St. J Baborówko
LOCARNO (93)
2020-06-13
9
2020-06-13
10
2020-06-14
23
2020-06-14
12
Rynkowska Antonina
bpk
FARON (48)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
1
Sarnowska Julia
LKS Nadwwiślanin Kwidzyn
KOBER (164)
2020-06-14
6
2020-06-14
26
Sawicki Piotr
Stadnina Koni Dębno
ABZYNT (95)
2020-06-13
26
2020-06-14
15
ARIBA (96)
2020-06-13
19
2020-06-13
21
2020-06-14
18
2020-06-13
28
2020-06-14
5
100
2020-06-13
9
2020-06-14
7
ILFAST (99)
2020-06-13
8
2020-06-14
33
Sistermann Julia
St. KJ G-Ride Team
2020-06-14
9
2020-06-14
1
Soroka Alicja
SKJ Baskil w Rzecznej
IRYS (101)
2020-06-14
2
150
2020-06-14
5
50
Stańczak Artur
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Red Team
2020-06-13
50
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
44
2020-06-14
26
Stańczak Katarzyna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Red Team
JURA (134)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
1
2020-06-14
1
Syrowska Maria
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
36
Szablewska Dominika
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
IBIZA (139)
2020-06-13
32
2020-06-13
12
2020-06-14
7
2020-06-14
25
Szponarska Nicole
KJ Kietlów
ZETA Z (33)
2020-06-13
8
2020-06-13
8
2020-06-14
2
1200
Telej Marcel
SKJ Kietlów
2020-06-13
10
2020-06-13
16
2020-06-14
13
2020-06-14
7
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2020-06-14
3
250
2020-06-14
15
Tomaszewska Paulina
JKS u Robsonów
2020-06-13
27
2020-06-13
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
ALL NIGHT (113)
2020-06-13
11
2020-06-14
10
AZALIA (114)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
39
2020-06-14
CASPELLO (115)
2020-06-13
27
2020-06-14
KAYNE (117)
2020-06-13
29
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
25
2020-06-13
13
2020-06-14
16
RABIOSA (119)
2020-06-13
21
2020-06-13
18
2020-06-14
30
2020-06-14
16
TAJGA (120)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
13
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
15
CASUAR Z (121)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
26
2020-06-14
1
2020-06-13
20
2020-06-14
27
Tulisow Nina
KJ Bertyn Piastowo
LAZARKA (176)
2020-06-13
10
2020-06-13
61
RALFIE (177)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
11
2020-06-14
3
100
2020-06-14
23
Tykarska Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-06-14
6
2020-06-14
1
Wodzyńska Olga
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
38
2020-06-14
19
2020-06-14
29
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-06-13
17
2020-06-14
17
2020-06-13
14
2020-06-13
18
2020-06-14
6
50
2020-06-13
50
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
1
2020-06-14
1
2020-06-13
21
2020-06-13
15
2020-06-14
2020-06-13
11
2020-06-13
10
2020-06-14
12
2020-06-13
39
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
Zalewski Radosław
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2020-06-13
6
50
2020-06-13
20
2020-06-14
13
ILATINA (80)
2020-06-13
7
2020-06-14
1
600
2020-06-13
7
2020-06-14
10
2020-06-13
1
600
2020-06-14
3
300
2020-06-13
17
2020-06-13
23
2020-06-14
24
Załęska Hanna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
LESOLEY (166)
2020-06-13
Zielonka Karolina
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2020-06-13
43
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
11
WESTA (77)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
3
100
2020-06-14
1
200
2020-06-14
18
Zimna Alicja
Stadnina Koni Arkadia
KSENA (179)
2020-06-14
1
2020-06-14
1
Żubertowski Andrzej
bpk
NIKIFOR J (197)
2020-06-13
64
2020-06-13
41
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
PEPE (172)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
44
OLIMPIA (173)
2020-06-13
37
2020-06-13
19

Number of Riders: 90

Number of Horses: 179

The sum of prizes: 14 000.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl