Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT i ZR Poznań (Hipodrom Wola)
Poznań, 19.10.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Augustyniak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O035134
2. Basta Nikola Stajnia Nowina
2005 (JM.)
O051364
3. Belter Agnieszka Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
4. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
5. Boczkowska Aleksandra Stajnia Złotoryjsko
S
O031460
6. Borówko Marta Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2007 (JM.)
brak
7. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
8. Bruska Julia Delta Biedrusko
2006 (JM.)
brak
9. Byndas Agata brak
2002 (J.)
26243/16
10. Byndas Szymon JUKS Mieczewo
S
O023395
11. Cegielska Natalia JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2006 (JM.)
O054305
12. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
brak
13. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (J.)
O039193
14. Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
brak
15. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
16. Drążkiewicz Kornelia LKJ Abaria Iwno
1998 (MJ.)
O009296
17. Duda Izabela St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O025652
18. Dziamska Alina brak
2003 (J.)
brak
19. Foligowska Karolina KS Grand Horse
S
O053182
20. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O033003
10159421
21. Głyżewska Natalia Klub Jeździecki Lotus
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
22. Gola Helena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (Mł.)
brak
23. Grzegorek Adrianna bpk
2006 (JM.)
O047731
24. Grzybowska Małgorzata bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
25. Henclewska Jagoda Stajnia Złotoryjsko
2003 (J.)
O043187
26. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
27. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
O037935
28. Jacygrad Gabriela KJ Runowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
29. Jakubowska Eliza Stajnia J. Czyż Luboń
2005 (JM.)
brak
30. Jankiewicz Katarzyna Cwał Zakrzewo
S
Brak
31. Jaremko Marcin St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2003 (J.)
O041949
32. Jęchorek Weronika KJ Michałówka
S
O052089
33. Kamieniarz Ewa Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O053663
34. Kaniewska Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
1998 (MJ.)
O009716
35. Kapała Filip St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
36. Kapcińska Marta Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O039189
37. Kępa Anna Budzyński Klub Sportowy Kłos Sekcja Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
brak
38. Kiernikowska Dominika KJ w Dolinie Noteci R.K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2007 (JM.)
O052776
39. Konicer Martyna Niezrzeszona
2005 (JM.)
Brak
40. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
41. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
42. Kowalczyk Mateusz Bpk
S
Brak
43. Kozakiewicz Karolina Harmony Club Poznań
S
O035473
44. Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha St. J Baborówko
S
O055012
45. Król Helena bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
46. Kubera Pola Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2005 (JM.)
O055226
47. Kunaj Marta Pony Jumping Team
2007 (JM.)
Brak
48. Kurek Barbara Budzyński KS Kłos
2001 (J.)
O034510
49. Kurp Emilia Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
brak
50. Kuś Małgorzata JKS Dako-Galant SKIBNO
2003 (J.)
O033769
51. Laskowska Katarzyna KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O003188
52. Liske Machado Nadia KJ Runowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
53. Liszyńska Julia Cwał Zakrzewo
2004 (JM.)
O053973
54. Łączniak Julia Angel's horses body & soul
2003 (J.)
Brak
55. Ładziak Amelia Klub Jeździecki Lotus
2004 (JM.)
O042459
56. Majorczyk Monika LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
S
O035408
57. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (J.)
O035381
58. Mateja Maksymilian bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
59. Michalska Zofia Pony Jumping Team - Folwark Ogieniowo
2007 (JM.)
O055704
60. Michniewicz Hanna JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2008 (Mł.)
brak
61. Michniewicz Katia Rancho Poznań
2005 (JM.)
brak
62. Mikosza Aleksandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
S
O009840
63. Mycka Hanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2002 (J.)
O042313
64. Najewska Marta Delta Biedrusko
2007 (JM.)
brak
65. Naplocha Agata Bpk
2003 (J.)
Brak
66. Nawrot Julia Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
S
Brak
67. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (J.)
O035386
68. Neumann Laura Pony Jumping Team
2005 (JM.)
69. Niedziela Agnieszka KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2006 (JM.)
O051234
70. Niedźwiedź Wiktoria LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (J.)
O035123
71. Nowaczyk Róża OJ Kalina
2006 (JM.)
.
72. Oczki Roksana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O042581
73. Oliwia Miszczak nd
2006 (JM.)
nd
74. Opielewicz Stanisław LKS Cwał Poznań
2004 (JM.)
O038527
75. Paluszkiewicz Marta Kj Grodno Dwór
S
Brak
76. Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O043616
77. Piasecka Aleksandra Delta Biedrusko
2003 (J.)
nd
78. Piechowiak Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O042735
79. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O034949
80. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
81. Remisz Michał KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O028882
82. Rezulak Aleksandra SJ nad Stawem
2000 (MJ.)
brak
83. Rochatka Julia -
2004 (JM.)
-
84. Rybarczyk Zuzanna bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
85. Sarnowski Bartosz Stajnia J.Czyż Luboń
2005 (JM.)
brak
86. Schubert Grzegorz bpk
S
brak
87. Schubert Krzysztof Niezrzeszony
S
brak
88. Siemiątkowska Maja Stajnia J. Czyż Luboń
2004 (JM.)
brak
89. Siennicka Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (J.)
O035333
90. Siennicka Zofia St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (J.)
O035330
91. Sinkiewicz Natalia LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O021179
92. Skowrońska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
S
BRAK
93. Skrzeczkowska Emilia Stajnia Nowina
2006 (JM.)
O052778
94. Skrzypczyk Klaudia Delta Biedrusko
2001 (J.)
brak
95. Ślusarczyk Lena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2008 (Mł.)
O054342
96. Słomka Joanna .
1998 (MJ.)
O009627
97. Smura Kornelia St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040169
98. Sochacka Nicole KJ Runowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
99. Soforek Marcel bpk
2010 (Mł.)
brak
100. Spychała Amanda Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2005 (JM.)
brak
101. Stachowiak Ewa bpk
1998 (MJ.)
O032932
102. Świstel Magdalena JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
brak
103. Szczepkowska Amelia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2007 (JM.)
brak
104. Szreymann Jagoda OJ Kalina
brak
105. Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
S
O006702
106. Szymkowiak Weronika
107. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O045645
108. Urbańska Nikola Klub Jeździecki Lotus
2002 (J.)
O041443
109. Walorczyk Julia KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2002 (J.)
O046903
110. Walorczyk Maria KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
111. Warszawski Paweł St. Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O001113
112. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
113. Wiącek Anna St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2001 (J.)
O046968
114. Wichniarek Barbara KJ Michałówka
2004 (JM.)
O044554
115. Wierucka Zofia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
116. Wieruszewska Zofia JKS Szafir Wrocław
2001 (J.)
O041113
117. Wiśniowska Alicja bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
118. Witkowska Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O004587
119. Wojciechowicz Katarzyna Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
120. Wojnowski Marek bpk
S
O009628
121. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (Mł.)
O048850
122. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
123. Żak Joanna Stajnia Złotoryjsko
S
O022930
124. Ziała Aleksandra Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
Brak
125. Zielińska Natalia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
brak
126. Ziółek Henryk Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O025757
127. Zobel Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2004 (JM.)
O046688
128. Życka Maja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040744
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

76

REGRANDA S SP POL 2007 Klacz kara F: nd
M: nd
O: Paweł Stefaniak
B: nd
brak
2.

122

3D NRPS POL 2015 Klacz jelena/kuc:145 F: -
M: -
O: Magdalena Jaśkiewicz
B: -
Brak -
3.

106

ADORADO KWPN POL 2005 Wałach siwa/172 F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Voraya / Indoctro
O: Jarosław Pawlak
B: Holandia
brak brak
4.

156

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc:117 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K008028 POL999640013896
5.

129

ALISTER SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Alzacja / So In Love
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K026851 616009610072314
6.

110

AMON SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:156 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Helena Król
B: Z.N
brak
7.

8

AMOR SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Empire
M: Afera
O: Jacek Mateja
B: Jacek Mateja
K020178 POL013610175508
8.

49

ANBAJ DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Andora / Aloube Z
O: Joanna Kopania
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K015570 POL009610016307
9.

123

ANNOUSCHKA 10 DRP POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Carl
M: Patroeska
O: Joanna Soforek
B: Nn
KO19869 NPA20011000
10.

38

ARA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/175 F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Arkadia / nn
O: Andrzej Biernaczyk
B: GR Michałków Sp. z o. o.
K018209 616009610159410
11.

27

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NED 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Tjungske
M: Urella
O: M.Przybecki
B: J.w. Greve
. .
12.

18

ARES Kuc Connemara POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Wysoczańska Małgorzata
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K021942 POL013670000900
13.

95

ARTEMIDA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quinnus III / Quidam's Rubin
M: Artemiza / Cottonclub
O: Elżbieta Greser
B: SK Racot
K019966 616007610059810
14.

117

BALATON SP POL 2007 Wałach kara/172 F: Rubinstern
M: Barbara
O: Krzysztof Schubert
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
Brak
15.

68

BARKAROLA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Klakier
M: Borka
O: Kornelia Drążkiewicz
B: Gawron Jan
Brak 616007610214715
16.

120

BAZYLIA KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Rob Roy
M: Babet
O: Truck Partner Elżbieta Kostrzewska
B: Dominik Gronet
. 616013640053209
17.

101

BELLA KUC POL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Bonza / Berbeć
O: Maria Obidowska
B: Maria Obidowska
K027195 616013680020111
18.

116

BELLEZA KUC POL 2010 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:138 F: Grey
M: Wira
O: PPUH Mirtech
B: Grzegorz Majorczyk
K027176 616013610043210
19.

74

BEQUICK SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
20.

80

BERNI KP WLKP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/164 F: Cruzeiro L /
M: Barbi /
O: Kamila Świercz Kozakiewicz
B: Kamila Świercz Kozakiewicz
brak 616007610167213
21.

96

BODRUM L WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Brawura / Landos
O: Elżbieta Greser
B: SK Racot
K021374 616007610124412
22.

83

BOLIWIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bienica / Cap De B' Neville
O: Kinga Wieczorek
B: SK Pępowo
K025872 616007610048711
23.

31

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
O: Radosław Gebler
B: Janusz Grzewiński
K021056 616009610026511
24.

153

Brawo KUC F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

78

BRETON SP POL 2005 Wałach skarogniada/162 F: nd
M: nd
O: nd
B: nd
nd pol009610143705
26.

150

CANTATRICE SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
O: Izabela Duda
B:
K021292 POL009610150607
27.

81

CARANOS' EYE HOL GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carano / Capitol I
M: Prinzess II / Carpaccio
O: Hans Peter Petersen
B: Hans Peter Petersen
K017241 DE421000123608
28.

58

CARTAGENE SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/161 F: Larron
M: Cardina
O: Marta Paluszkiewicz
B: Danielewicz Bolesław
Brak 616009640075013
29.

88

CASARO OLD GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Conteur / Contender
M: Loreley / Loran
O: Beata Kaniewska
B: Jochen Huntenburg
K019608 DE433330946909
30.

41

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
O:
B:
K019168 616009610061511
31.

111

CASTAL B HSH HUN 2010 Wałach gniada F: Agropoint Casilloc /
M: Chantal /
O: Kamila Świercz-Kozakiewicz
B: Tomas Bagladi
brak
32.

147

CELIM Typ Szlachetny POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: NN
M: CALL GIRL
O: BLANKA JACYGRAD
B: STADNINA KONI NOWIELICE
BRAK POL999640077008
33.

114

CHACCO BOY Z HAN GER 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cascalido / Castino
M: Corby / Crazy Classic
O: Elżbieta Greser
B:
K026763 DE431311401515
34.

159

CON CHELLA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: Enigma L / Escudo I
O: Mateusz Kowalczyk
B: Sylke Kussner
K024916 DE431316589212
35.

12

CONGO AK SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Contendus /
M: Czunita K /
O: Monika Grzegorek
B:
brak
36.

57

CONSOTHO II Niem. Sport. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Con Sherry / Contendro I
M: Lacrima / Lesotho
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Andreas Krentz
K022655 DE456570099112
37.

155

CYKOR KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Plamka
O: Tomasz Piontek
B: Stypik Robert
K020057 POL013600071409
38.

60

CZURMEN SP POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Czad / Dido
M: Kaja /
O: Agata Naplocha
B: Zenon Najderek
brak 616009610184912
39.

63

DAISY EWITA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:146 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Dani / Night-Fire
O: ..
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K014301 POL013670017405
40.

39

DIAROS Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2015 Wałach skarogniada/162 F: Diarado
M: Rosa
O: Jan Walczak
B: Jan Walczak
Brak DE418180303115
41.

103

DIE KLEINE LADY Węg. Półkrew HUN 2009 Klacz siwa/160 F: Der Kleine Lord / Lord
M: Nadaly / Aldato-1
O: Kornelia Smura
B: Szigeti - Centrum KFT
K020311 HUNKMF092440220
42.

51

DIVA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Dracena / Granilli S
O: Joanna Słomka
B: Dariusz Misiak
K017741 616009610106010
43.

130

DONA QUITANA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Izander
M: Debrza
O: Patrycja Ziombra
B: Wachnowska Daria
brak POL 009 68 00072 08
44.

113

DUNKA HAN DNK 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco - Blue / Chambertin
M: Dorina / Don Juan
O: Elżbieta Greser
B:
K015833 DE431319641408
45.

127

ECON Z SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Corvus Z / Caretano Z
M: Era L. / Lintnas Boy R
O: Stadnina Koni Wapno
B: Krzysztof Zieliński
K026187 616009530189013
46.

62

ELGRAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Azarro / Acord II
M: Elipsa / Royal Court
O: Aleksandra Mikosza
B: Bolesław Jędraszko
K015411 POL009640027108
47.

143

ELVIS SP POL 2006 Wałach kara/169 F: Lwówek /
M: Elza /
O: Magdalena Wroczyńska
B: Perek
brak
48.

132

EMET MŁP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Emet A / Emetyt
O: Maria Obidowska
B: Bronisław Ludwiczak
K027216 616006610095109
49.

148

ENERGY CONTI HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Contender /
M: Noblesse XVII /
O: Jarosław Pawlak
B: W. Kasperski
brak
50.

140

EQUES XIER KWPN POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Amadeus / Guidam
M: Bhamira Xier / Emilion
O: Szymon Byndas
B: -
K021563 528003200905930
51.

134

ESKA Małopolska POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: domestos
M: era
O: Katarzyna Malecka
B: Bartosik Jerzy
brak
52.

125

ETNA WLKP POL 1997 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Ismir
M: Elwira
O: Majewski Ariel
B: Ariel Majewski
Brak POL 007610013797
53.

59

EURYDYKA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Egida / Eskudo
O: Julia Brand
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K022607 616009680091210
54.

89

FIDELIO HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zerena / Zeus
O: Jana Beck
B: Georg Gerken jun.
K025543 DE431314204810
55.

61

FINKA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/mk:164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Natalia Zielińska
B: Natalia Zielińska
brak -
56.

133

FREDDY Hanowerska POL 2008 Wałach kara/176 F: DON FREDERICO
M: ARIVA
O: KATARZYNA MAŁECKA
B: HENNING SCHMIDT
BRAK 431311431808
57.

136

FUERTA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Ferara / Contender Son
O: Henryk Święcicki
B: Henryk Święcicki
K026625 616007610194412
58.

99

FUKSJA KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Majk / Angelo
M: Finka / Grant
O: Maria Obidowska
B: Katarzyna Mażulis
K027196 616013640043609
59.

91

GANDIS WLKP POL 2003 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Maram
M: Gwadiana
O: Marta Birk
B: Renata Wójcik
brak brak
60.

138

GEM Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: nn
M: nn
O: Klaudia Magdalena Olejniczak
B: nn
brak brak
61.

25

GENCO KG SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Gina KG / Campari M
O: Kamila Świercz-Kozakiewicz
B: Grzegorz Komin
K016478 616009610223608 105KJ70
62.

87

GOOFY OLD GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chassidy / Chacco-Blue
O: Myriam Dickenherr
B: Myriam Dickenherr
K027617 DE473730564013
63.

17

GRAND KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Małgorzata Wysoczańska
B: -
K027561 616999610284010
64.

102

GRUPO PROM VIOX W KWPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada/170 F: Kojak / Pit I
M: Petra Faith / Armstrong
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: -
K025198 0201826
65.

30

GUARIBA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 Klacz kara/kuc:147 F: Narwik / Split
M: Granna / Bonetto D
O: Magdalena Jóźwiak
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K028081 616013640084212
66.

42

HALNY WLKP POL 2013 Ogier siwa/167 F: Grand Master /
M: Hiona /
O: M. Tomikowski
B: M. Tomikowski
K023781 616007610000713
67.

105

HELVETIA MK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Rasch / Ramirado
M: Huanita / Good Luck
O:
B:
K024072 616009600246913
68.

29

HETMAŃSKA KREW SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Happy / Loxley
O: Katarzyna Grzęda
B: Artur Kiempa
K015534 POL009530108208
69.

33

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
O: Adam Czajkowski
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K023029 616009670090310
70.

82

HORTENCJA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Arcygraf / Royal
M: Hala / Graf Quidam
O: Kinga Wieczorek
B: Władysław Mirowski
K023184 616009610017609
71.

112

HOSTEL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/162 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Hostella / Czad
O: Dorota Życka
B: SK Nowielice
K014667 POL009640017108
72.

64

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidaro / Quidam De Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K024945 528003201308014
73.

115

IMPERATOR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Orient
M: Impreza
O: Greser Elżbieta
B: Kołek Cz
Brak
74.

52

INDIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
O: Michał Remisz
B: Agnieszka Lisiak
K025482 616009610005213
75.

26

INDIAN SUMMER Wielkopolska POL 2014 Mare darkbay/mk:154 F: Wiking
M: Indiana
O: Agnieszka Kuś-Różycka
B: Daria Pawełek
- 616007682011614
76.

53

JAGODA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Corrado Boy /
M: Jedyna /
O: Michał Remisz
B: Artur Cap
brak 616009610088512
77.

24

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Euforie / Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
O: Andrzej Jaremko
B:
K018465 056002W00290534
78.

108

JJ AVICII ISH IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Oberon Van Fyandra D 09 / Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway / Whitehall Bridge
O: Jarosław Niedźwiedź
B: Deirdre Lusby
K020420 372414005621354
79.

44

KARINO SP POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/160 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Anna Wiśniowska
B:
brak
80.

124

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Honwed / Nirkan
M: Kastra / Karkas
O: Hubert Kaliński
B: Dominik Radke
K026214 POL007610114606
81.

71

KORSON SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Carry Son /
M: Kropka / Harper
O: Paweł Augustyniak
B: Jan Borzym
K026840 616009640012611
82.

149

KORTEZ WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bolshoi /
M: Kolonia /
O: Grzegorz Szubert
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
brak
83.

47

KRA Mały Koń POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Kortez /
M: nn / nn
O: Tomasz Rybarczyk
B: Tomasz Rybarczyk
brak
84.

79

KRUPIER WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Levantino L /
M: Kaoma /
O: M. Popkowski i M. Dziurewicz
B: Witalis Ptaszek
brak POL007610167608
85.

2

LA'BUE WESTF POL 2002 Klacz gniada/176 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Janusz Czyż
B: -
brak -
86.

135

LATTE Typ Szlachetny POL 2015 Klacz inna/163 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Maria Obidowska
B: Maria Obidowska
Brak 616999681039114
87.

13

LAVALLO-STAR HAN GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Litas- Star / Laptop
M: Grandacha M D M / Graf Grannus
O: Paweł Pawlak
B: Sport und Zuchtstall Duysens-Mulder-Saul
K011371 DE431316701205
88.

142

LEMINUS NRPS POL 2008 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:148 F: nn
M: nn
O: Magdalena Otlewska
B: -
brak -
89.

86

LESTE D'EMMA BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ali-Hallo Van Het Riethof / Animo's Hallo
O: Stal Voerman
B: Stal Voerman
K028050 056002W00300251
90.

104

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Cuntints / Castillo
O: Edyta Borkowska - Malicka
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K023002 DE441411589010
91.

46

LITTLE CARTIER SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cartier II / Cheenook
M: Losita 2 / Landwind II B
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
K016799 POL009640013408
92.

75

LOLEK KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
93.

14

LORD RAMIRO-J SP POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Ramirado /
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
O: Marek Wojnowski
B: Marian Juszczak
K028375 616009610080315
94.

45

LUCAS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cartier II / Cheenook
M: Lantana / Come On
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
K019442 616009640069910
95.

37

MAJA Litewska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Armando /
M: / Vicontas
O: Adrianna Marciniak
B: Daiva Zavadskiene
K028500 LTU005170089907
96.

126

MALAWAL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Maja / Placido
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: .
K026849 61600961019314
97.

48

MARIHUANA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Grand Amour / Grannus
M: Markiza / Rubin
O: Joanna Kopania
B: Waldemar Skonieczny
K021444 POL009520120206
98.

151

MEKLAR SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Agnieszka Zbierska
B:
brak
99.

56

MELISSE Haflinger POL 2009 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:144 F: Nando von der Aschenburg
M: Moni
O: Anna Daniłoś
B: Ryszard Kowalski
brak brak
100.

146

MILANO KP SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Granilli S
M: Malaga
O:
B:
101.

118

MOHITO . POL . Wałach gniada/. F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
brak .
102.

1

NARCYZ KUC POL 2015 Wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: Nala /
O: Przemysław Jakubowski
B: Janusz Czyż
brak
103.

128

NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: H&M Zilver Star T / Berlin (Ex Caspar)
M: Iza C / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
O: SK Wapno Jan Jach
B: Ludo Philippaerts
K027259 56002W00305200
104.

23

NIWA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/157 F: Net / Elistor
M: Parada / Postulat
O: Karolina Foligowska
B: Zenon Kopaniarz
K026773 616007610171313
105.

97

ONTARIO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ewa Kamieniarz
B: Inga Klaybor Domańska
K026760 616999600303113
106.

32

ORENA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Lenon L / Dream On
M: Olivia Plus-S / Rubin
O: Janusz Grzewiński
B: Roman Drabiński
K024886 6160096700297
107.

119

ORINOKO . POL . Wałach kasztanowata/. F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
brak .
108.

20

PANDA Tinker POL 2009 Klacz srokata/mk:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Green Point Polska Sp. z o. o.
B: -
brak -
109.

98

PEGAZ SP POL 2006 Wałach kara F: Endemit /
M: Pola /
O: Lucyna Dziamska
B:
brak
110.

93

PICASSO NN POL 2011 Wałach srokata/kuc:127 F: NN
M: NN
O: Anna Szewczuk
B: brak
K023116 616999520137011
111.

100

PIĘKNA KUC POL 2012 Klacz srokata/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
O: Maria Obidowska
B: Nieznany
brak 616999681000211
112.

144

PIPI KUC POL 2008 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:134 F: NN
M: NN
O: KLAUDIA OLEJNICZAK
B: BRAK
Brak Brak
113.

131

RAKSA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Mariensztat/
M: Rosa/
O: Maria Obidowska
B: Maria Obidowska
brak
114.

154

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K013543 POL999580294301
115.

72

RAVEN WKPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Reonetty / Belmondo
O: Marian Nickel
B:
K007731 009611193002
116.

107

RUBIN S WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kara/168 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Riada-R / Ariados
O: Jarosław Pawlak
B: Andrzej Kramer
brak 616007610172911
117.

92

RUDE SUNSHINE OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Fontania / Sevillano
O: Jacek Mateja
B: Rudolf Meyer
K022056 DE433330470605
118.

21

SAGAR WLKP POL 2015 Wałach kara/164 F: Etos /
M: Sanna /
O: Paweł Chyziński
B: SK Liski
brak 616007600197815
119.

19

SALMIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Masini /
M: Segasta / Special Power
O: Małgorzata Wysoczańska
B: Marek Sekuła
K022490 616POL1200758IT
120.

67

SAMSON - POL 2004 Wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
- -
121.

109

SANDYHILL LUCY Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy IRL 2008 Klacz biała/kuc:141 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Bartłomiej Gola
B: Iarla Hayden
brak 372003000280617
122.

84

SANTUS OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Gold Patch / Padarco Van Het Hertsfeld
O: Gestuet Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K027616 DE418184088310
123.

11

SARA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kara/kuc:- F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
- -
124.

137

SENTIDO Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Huzar
M: Sorbona
O: Tomasz Nowak
B: Tomasz Nowak
Brak 616
125.

157

SHARAN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Barner / Caretino
M: Shisha / Real Diamond
O: Jolantha Kreuzinger-Janik
B: -
K025415 616009640059014
126.

15

SUMMER CRUISE II Irlandzki Koń Sportowy IRL 1999 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cruising / Sea Crest
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Świstel
B: Catriona Pinington
K018444 826067PHS030074
127.

77

SWING SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Fokus /
M: Siena / Placido / Animo
O: Katarzyna Wojciechowicz
B: Marcin Nowak
brak
128.

36

TOP GUN SP POL 2014 Wałach skarogniada/166 F: Le Mistral / Leuthen I / Landgraf I
M: Tulka / Lap Bej / Elsing
O: Patryk Reimisz
B: SK Mieczownica
K027023 616009610004014
129.

141

TORINA DEUX KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Czuwaj / Windwurf
M: Sasanka / Owad
O: Sławomir Zobel
B: Sławomir Zobel
K027315 616999610226312
130.

22

TRENDY KUC POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:147 F: My Precious / Silverfox Oisin
M: Traviata / Walor
O: Alicja Jakubowska
B: Elżbieta Grabowska-Piasecka
K024426 616013661404411
131.

158

TROSKA F:
M:
O:
B:
132.

65

UTASZA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/161 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K027097 616009610130914
133.

28

VOLONTAIR 3 KWPN NED 2002 Wałach siwa F: Germus R / Joost
M: Onnamorka / Nimmerdor
O: Michał Przybecki
B: K. Gevlekte
K008557 0200654
134.

66

WANGA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Wangara / Graf Quidam
O: Weronika Jęchorek
B: SK Racot
K027238 616009610074114
135.

55

WERBUS-K SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/168 F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Wega
O: Tamara Maria Pawlaczyk-Kamieńska
B: x
K016436 616009610029910
136.

73

WERTUS KUC POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Preator /
M: Warta /
O: -
B: -
K027978 616013610186515
137.

69

WICHEREK KN POL 2012 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Parwus / Mikrus
M: Wichura / Horst
O: Remigiusz Walorczyk
B: SO Sieraków
K026363 616011610085912
138.

16

WISIENKA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/161 F: Paszter /
M: Wiśnia /
O: Janusz Czyż
B: Janusz Czyż
brak -
139.

40

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Michael Angelo F
M: Wolta / Kingsten
O: Tadeusz Szymoniak
B: Jacek Maria
K022618 616009610014513
140.

94

WIVIAN SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/163 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Welonda / Emilion
O: Elżbieta Greser
B: Anna Kierznowska
brak -
141.

145

ZAAKI TS POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Wroczyńska
B:
brak 616999610324708
142.

54

ZARA R Mały Koń POL 2011 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Cittboy R
M: Zazula
O: Roksana oczki
B: Gapiński Marek
K028329
143.

50

ZORZA NN POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:135 F: nn
M: nn
O: Paweł Byndas
B: brak
brak 616999610260705
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Augustyniak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
KORSON (71)
2019-10-19
35
2019-10-19
34
Basta Nikola
Stajnia Nowina
GUARIBA (30)
2019-10-19
21
2019-10-19
Belter Agnieszka
Delta Biedrusko
KRUPIER (79)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
GANDIS (91)
2019-10-19
13
2019-10-19
8
Boczkowska Aleksandra
Stajnia Złotoryjsko
RUBIN S (107)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
9
Borówko Marta
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
PIĘKNA (100)
2019-10-19
10
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
7
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2019-10-19
2
100
2019-10-19
Bruska Julia
Delta Biedrusko
BRETON (78)
2019-10-19
20
2019-10-19
12
2019-10-19
Byndas Agata
brak
ZORZA (50)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
Byndas Szymon
JUKS Mieczewo
2019-10-19
25
2019-10-19
20
Cegielska Natalia
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
RAKSA (131)
2019-10-19
2
2019-10-19
1
2019-10-19
17
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2019-10-19
5
2019-10-19
13
Dąbrowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-10-19
1
2019-10-19
29
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
IELVE (64)
2019-10-19
6
2019-10-19
3
100
UTASZA (65)
2019-10-19
29
2019-10-19
24
Drążkiewicz Kornelia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2019-10-19
4
2019-10-19
35
Duda Izabela
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2019-10-19
9
2019-10-19
17
Dziamska Alina
brak
PEGAZ (98)
2019-10-19
27
2019-10-19
Foligowska Karolina
KS Grand Horse
NIWA (23)
2019-10-19
1
2019-10-19
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
BOLTER (31)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
ORENA (32)
2019-10-19
25
2019-10-19
Głyżewska Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Lotus
DIAROS (39)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
Gola Helena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-10-19
6
2019-10-19
15
Grzegorek Adrianna
bpk
2019-10-19
3
2019-10-19
11
Grzybowska Małgorzata
bpk
JAGODA (53)
2019-10-19
Henclewska Jagoda
Stajnia Złotoryjsko
ADORADO (106)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-10-19
4
2019-10-19
11
ALISTER (129)
2019-10-19
16
2019-10-19
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
MALAWAL (126)
2019-10-19
15
2019-10-19
14
ECON Z (127)
2019-10-19
3
50
2019-10-19
1
300
Jacygrad Gabriela
KJ Runowo
CELIM (147)
2019-10-19
1
2019-10-19
Jakubowska Eliza
Stajnia J. Czyż Luboń
NARCYZ (1)
2019-10-19
15
2019-10-19
Jankiewicz Katarzyna
Cwał Zakrzewo
IMPERATOR (115)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
23
Jaremko Marcin
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2019-10-19
27
2019-10-19
12
Jęchorek Weronika
KJ Michałówka
WANGA (66)
2019-10-19
33
2019-10-19
25
Kamieniarz Ewa
Cwał Zakrzewo
ONTARIO (97)
2019-10-19
6
2019-10-19
1
Kaniewska Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CASARO (88)
2019-10-19
1
2019-10-19
20
FIDELIO (89)
2019-10-19
1
2019-10-19
21
Kapała Filip
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2019-10-19
7
Kapcińska Marta
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-10-19
11
2019-10-19
1
Kępa Anna
Budzyński Klub Sportowy Kłos Sekcja Jeździecka
MOHITO (118)
2019-10-19
12
ORINOKO (119)
2019-10-19
1
Kiernikowska Dominika
KJ w Dolinie Noteci R.K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2019-10-19
1
2019-10-19
1
Konicer Martyna
Niezrzeszona
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
23
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
2019-10-19
8
2019-10-19
31
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
SARA (11)
2019-10-19
8
2019-10-19
30
BAZYLIA (120)
2019-10-19
5
2019-10-19
3D (122)
2019-10-19
6
Kowalczyk Mateusz
Bpk
2019-10-19
18
2019-10-19
4
Kozakiewicz Karolina
Harmony Club Poznań
CASTAL B (111)
2019-10-19
Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha
St. J Baborówko
SHARAN (157)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
Król Helena
bpk
AMON (110)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
Kubera Pola
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
Kunaj Marta
Pony Jumping Team
PIPI (144)
2019-10-19
2
2019-10-19
12
Kurek Barbara
Budzyński KS Kłos
2019-10-19
32
2019-10-19
Kurp Emilia
Cwał Zakrzewo
WIVIAN (94)
2019-10-19
10
Kuś Małgorzata
JKS Dako-Galant SKIBNO
2019-10-19
15
2019-10-19
1
Laskowska Katarzyna
KJ Korona Wałcz
LUCAS (45)
2019-10-19
12
2019-10-19
5
2019-10-19
26
2019-10-19
Liske Machado Nadia
KJ Runowo
ZAAKI (145)
2019-10-19
21
2019-10-19
1
Liszyńska Julia
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
25
Łączniak Julia
Angel's horses body & soul
ETNA (125)
2019-10-19
33
2019-10-19
23
Ładziak Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Lotus
TOP GUN (36)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
1
Majorczyk Monika
LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
KOBI (124)
2019-10-19
32
2019-10-19
1
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2019-10-19
15
2019-10-19
31
Mateja Maksymilian
bpk
AMOR (8)
2019-10-19
24
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
18
2019-10-19
16
Michalska Zofia
Pony Jumping Team - Folwark Ogieniowo
GEM (138)
2019-10-19
1
2019-10-19
2
Michniewicz Hanna
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
FUKSJA (99)
2019-10-19
13
2019-10-19
Michniewicz Katia
Rancho Poznań
FREDDY (133)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
Mikosza Aleksandra
JKS Elcon Szczecin
ELGRAN (62)
2019-10-19
15
2019-10-19
Mycka Hanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
EMET (132)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
Najewska Marta
Delta Biedrusko
PICASSO (93)
2019-10-19
5
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
3
Naplocha Agata
Bpk
CZURMEN (60)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
35
Nawrot Julia
Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
SAGAR (21)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
31
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
2019-10-19
23
Neumann Laura
Pony Jumping Team
Brawo (153)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
8
Niedziela Agnieszka
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
WERTUS (73)
2019-10-19
4
2019-10-19
1
Niedźwiedź Wiktoria
LKS Cwał Poznań
JJ AVICII (108)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
Nowaczyk Róża
OJ Kalina
MEKLAR (151)
2019-10-19
1
Oczki Roksana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZARA R (54)
2019-10-19
25
2019-10-19
17
2019-10-19
3
Oliwia Miszczak
nd
LOLEK (75)
2019-10-19
4
2019-10-19
Opielewicz Stanisław
LKS Cwał Poznań
2019-10-19
25
2019-10-19
25
Paluszkiewicz Marta
Kj Grodno Dwór
2019-10-19
21
Pawlak Nicole
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-10-19
18
2019-10-19
17
Piasecka Aleksandra
Delta Biedrusko
BEQUICK (74)
2019-10-19
25
2019-10-19
1
Piechowiak Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
TRENDY (22)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
6
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
2019-10-19
1
2019-10-19
30
2019-10-19
1
200
Remisz Michał
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
INDIA (52)
2019-10-19
17
2019-10-19
6
JAGODA (53)
2019-10-19
13
Rezulak Aleksandra
SJ nad Stawem
PANDA (20)
2019-10-19
15
2019-10-19
15
Rochatka Julia
-
SAMSON (67)
2019-10-19
22
2019-10-19
15
2019-10-19
Rybarczyk Zuzanna
bpk
KRA (47)
2019-10-19
4
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
14
Sarnowski Bartosz
Stajnia J.Czyż Luboń
LA'BUE (2)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
Schubert Grzegorz
bpk
KORTEZ (149)
2019-10-19
34
2019-10-19
7
Schubert Krzysztof
Niezrzeszony
BALATON (117)
2019-10-19
2
2019-10-19
5
Siemiątkowska Maja
Stajnia J. Czyż Luboń
2019-10-19
Siennicka Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-10-19
17
2019-10-19
29
Siennicka Zofia
St. Kraju Jumping Team
BOLIWIA (83)
2019-10-19
17
2019-10-19
17
Sinkiewicz Natalia
LKS Cwał Poznań
MELISSE (56)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
9
Skowrońska Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
ESKA (134)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
Skrzeczkowska Emilia
Stajnia Nowina
2019-10-19
8
2019-10-19
2
BELLEZA (116)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
22
Skrzypczyk Klaudia
Delta Biedrusko
2019-10-19
1
2019-10-19
13
2019-10-19
1
Ślusarczyk Lena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
LATTE (135)
2019-10-19
23
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
Słomka Joanna
.
DIVA (51)
2019-10-19
17
2019-10-19
1
Smura Kornelia
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2019-10-19
9
2019-10-19
9
Sochacka Nicole
KJ Runowo
ELVIS (143)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
3
Soforek Marcel
bpk
2019-10-19
14
2019-10-19
1
Spychała Amanda
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
LEMINUS (142)
2019-10-19
3
2019-10-19
11
Stachowiak Ewa
bpk
2019-10-19
17
2019-10-19
29
Świstel Magdalena
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
10
Szczepkowska Amelia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
BELLA (101)
2019-10-19
9
2019-10-19
10
2019-10-19
Szreymann Jagoda
OJ Kalina
MEKLAR (151)
2019-10-19
1
2019-10-19
16
Szymczak Jan
WTK Hermanów
2019-10-19
1
2019-10-19
14
Szymkowiak Weronika
TROSKA (158)
2019-10-19
14
Trynka Renata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-10-19
37
2019-10-19
7
GOOFY (87)
2019-10-19
1
2019-10-19
10
Urbańska Nikola
Klub Jeździecki Lotus
MAJA (37)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
17
Walorczyk Julia
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2019-10-19
28
Walorczyk Maria
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2019-10-19
1
Warszawski Paweł
St. Jeździeckie Baborówko
FUERTA (136)
2019-10-19
19
2019-10-19
10
SENTIDO (137)
2019-10-19
22
2019-10-19
Wesoły Marcin
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
HALNY (42)
2019-10-19
11
2019-10-19
16
Wiącek Anna
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
RAVEN (72)
2019-10-19
19
2019-10-19
26
Wichniarek Barbara
KJ Michałówka
ARA (38)
2019-10-19
8
2019-10-19
28
Wiśniowska Alicja
bpk
KARINO (44)
2019-10-19
36
2019-10-19
Witkowska Katarzyna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
SANTUS (84)
2019-10-19
Wojciechowicz Katarzyna
Delta Biedrusko
SWING (77)
2019-10-19
1
2019-10-19
17
2019-10-19
Wojnowski Marek
bpk
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
4
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
GRAND (17)
2019-10-19
7
2019-10-19
5
ARES (18)
2019-10-19
14
2019-10-19
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
SALMIN (19)
2019-10-19
1
2019-10-19
1
Żak Joanna
Stajnia Złotoryjsko
MILANO KP (146)
2019-10-19
7
2019-10-19
22
2019-10-19
20
2019-10-19
24
Ziała Aleksandra
Cwał Zakrzewo
WIVIAN (94)
2019-10-19
1
2019-10-19
1
Zielińska Natalia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
FINKA (61)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
19
Ziółek Henryk
Cwał Zakrzewo
DUNKA (113)
2019-10-19
2
150
2019-10-19
16
Zobel Marcelina
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2019-10-19
4
2019-10-19
1
Życka Maja
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOSTEL (112)
2019-10-19
2019-10-19

Number of Riders: 128

Number of Horses: 143

The sum of prizes: 900.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl