Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bray Miriam SLO
S
brak
10000502
2. Gil Agata JKS Gostchorze
S
O001390
3. Januszewski Sylwester TKJ Garbówek
S
O001126
4. Karczmarek Artur LKS Białka
S
O002482
5. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
6. Kozakiewicz Tadeusz Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
S
O001405
7. Mossakowski Jan KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O003414
8. Nowacki Michał KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
S
O006357
9. Příhoda Miloslav JK Flamenco Sloupno
S
F1976
10013231
10. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
11. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
S
O003881
12. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
13. Sulowski Dariusz LKS Białka
S
O000605
14. Sulowski Jarosław LKS Białka
S
O003802
15. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
16. Warszawski Paweł St. Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O001113
17. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O013655
18. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

124

ALANTINO HOL. CZE 2014 Ogier gniada F: Alant
M: Asilia /Larimar
KJ0VRG
2.

128

BAWARIA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/166 F: Lotos hol.
M: Babilonia xx / Jape
K025465 616009600219314
3.

107

BIRKUT M (AA) POL 2015 Wałach siwa/169 F: Dżihad m
M: Birma m / Hannibal m
K027683 616006590024415
4.

129

BOLONIA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/158 F: Landvester L hol. (ex Landsvester)
M: Babilonia xx / Jape
K028231 616009670038015
5.

109

BON JOVI SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/- F: Stilios han. / Sandro Hit old.
M: Bonaqua sp / West han.
K024775 616009580068314
6.

127

BRODWAY SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Lenon I hol.
M: Babilonia xx / Jape
K022651 616009670029813
7.

113

CHARIOT XX POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Czeneka / Winds of Light
K023636 616POL13007994T
8.

106

DASSILIA SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Cassilio hol.
M: Dama sp / Kober sp
- -
9.

122

DOLCE BIE M (AA) POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Biegacz m
M: Dolce Vita m / Veloce de Favi xo
K025622 616006690058314
10.

126

ELDORADO SP POL 2013 Wałach biała F: Zinedine KWPN/ Guidam ex. Adagio I
M: Epoka sp/ Ogar wlkp
K024104 /KJ0V4C 616009660573413
11.

120

EMPORIO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Conthargos old.
M: Eminencja m / Szał xxoo
K025729 123456787
12.

111

ESKADA M (AA) POL 2014 Klacz kara/- F: Baryt m/ Decoration
M: Esencja m/ Jalienny xo
K025248 616006580271814
13.

115

GREEN LIGHT M SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Casillio hol.
M: Generacja sp / Le Voltaire KWPN
K028394 616009690057615
14.

114

HATTERIA II M POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Huzar m (AA)/ Jalienny
M: Hatta II m / Grey m
K023985 616006580415613
15.

110

JUNO M (AA) POL 2014 Klacz kara/- F: Huzar m (AA)/ Jalienny
M: Julita m/ Divisor xx
K025249 616006590035414
16.

112

KALABRIA M (AA) POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Efekt m/ Veritas 6
M: Karoca m/ Divisov xx
K025250 616006580272014
17.

130

KURIER WLKP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tjungske KWPN
M: Kostaryca wlkp./ Candy Man xx
Brak
18.

118

LASCAR M POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Huzar m (AA)
M: Lotta m / Top Gun xo
K025996
19.

133

MAGIC BOY WLKP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/171 F: Bolshoi KWPN
M: Megan wlkp./ Oliver KWPN
K027818 616007682010315
20.

105

MISS AGENT SP POL 2015 Klacz bułana/166 F: Baksik wlkp
M: Misterka śl/ Mindanao xx
K026753 616009540009415
21.

121

NICO TRK. POL 2015 Ogier kara/167 F: Karat trk.
M: Nigeria wlkp./poch.trk. / Wiec wlkp./poch.trk.
brak POL 732010077915
22.

132

NICO TRK. POL 2015 Ogier kara/170 F: Karat trk.
M: Nigeria wlkp./poch.trk. / Wiec wlkp./poch.trk.
POL732010077915 POL732010077915
23.

123

NOVEMBER RAIN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/BRAK F: Lenon L hol.
M: Novocaina sp / Enyman sp
K024026
24.

116

ODESSA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lanvester L hol. (ex Landsvester)
M: Olivia Plus S sp / Rubin han.
brak 616009670038115
25.

108

PEPPER N DSP GER 2015 Ogier gniada/165 F: Osharin's Peron trk.
M: Paula / Rutherford xx
K027378 DE 410100502915
26.

117

SKYLIGHT XX POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Massini
M: Skandia/Demon Clup
K027695 -
27.

131

TAFIA MASINI SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/163 F: Masini xx
M: Tiffany sp / Karbon old.
K027737 616000960011931
28.

119

VIEDŹMIN SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/168 F: Ulco KWPN
M: Victoria TB KWPN / SableRose (Calvados)
K028069 .616009610182315
29.

125

WAKAT WLKP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Eloquent trk.
M: Waclawa xx/Chef Supreme
KJ0VZM
30.

104

ZELT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lasko hol.
M: Zmyłka sp / Dounba xx
K027515 Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Gil Agata JKS Gostchorze
1750
SUM:
1750.00
Januszewski Sylwester TKJ Garbówek
700
SUM:
700.00
Karczmarek Artur LKS Białka
2250
SUM:
2250.00
Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2750
400
SUM:
3150.00
Kozakiewicz Tadeusz Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
250
SUM:
250.00
Mossakowski Jan KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2750
SUM:
2750.00
Příhoda Miloslav JK Flamenco Sloupno
250
3750
5500
SUM:
9500.00
Sulowski Dariusz LKS Białka
500
400
SUM:
900.00
Warszawski Paweł St. Jeździeckie Baborówko
3250
2750
2250
SUM:
8250.00
Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
300
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bray Miriam
SLO
NICO (121)
2019-09-19
5
2019-09-21
11
2019-09-22
13
2019-09-22
11
2019-09-20
1
2019-09-22
Gil Agata
JKS Gostchorze
MAGIC BOY (133)
2019-09-19
8
2019-09-21
5
2019-09-22
2
2019-09-22
3
1750
2019-09-20
9
2019-09-22
Januszewski Sylwester
TKJ Garbówek
CHARIOT (113)
2019-09-22
4
2019-09-22
4
700
2019-09-19
5
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
2
Karczmarek Artur
LKS Białka
KALABRIA (112)
2019-09-19
8
2019-09-21
4
2019-09-22
4
2019-09-22
3
2250
2019-09-22
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
BRODWAY (127)
2019-09-22
3
2019-09-22
3
2750
2019-09-19
4
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
4
BAWARIA (128)
2019-09-19
4
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
BOLONIA (129)
2019-09-19
12
2019-09-21
4
2019-09-22
1
2019-09-22
4
400
2019-09-20
12
2019-09-22
Kozakiewicz Tadeusz
Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
BIRKUT (107)
2019-09-19
12
2019-09-21
3
2019-09-22
8
2019-09-22
7
2019-09-20
4
2019-09-22
PEPPER N (108)
2019-09-19
8
2019-09-21
8
2019-09-22
12
2019-09-22
1
250
2019-09-20
10
2019-09-22
Mossakowski Jan
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
LASCAR (118)
2019-09-19
9
2019-09-21
3
2019-09-22
3
2019-09-22
2
2750
2019-09-22
VIEDŹMIN (119)
2019-09-19
10
2019-09-21
13
2019-09-22
11
2019-09-22
12
2019-09-20
6
2019-09-22
Nowacki Michał
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
DASSILIA (106)
2019-09-19
11
2019-09-21
9
2019-09-22
10
2019-09-22
10
2019-09-20
12
2019-09-22
Příhoda Miloslav
JK Flamenco Sloupno
ALANTINO (124)
2019-09-19
1
2019-09-21
2
2019-09-22
1
2019-09-22
1
250
2019-09-22
WAKAT (125)
2019-09-19
2
2019-09-22
1
3750
2019-09-21
1
2019-09-22
2
2019-09-22
ELDORADO (126)
2019-09-22
1
2019-09-22
1
5500
2019-09-19
3
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
5
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
DOLCE BIE (122)
2019-09-19
3
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
2019-09-22
5
2019-09-22
5
2019-09-19
2
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
1
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
KURIER (130)
2019-09-19
3
2019-09-21
10
2019-09-22
3
2019-09-22
8
2019-09-20
2
2019-09-22
Sulowski Dariusz
LKS Białka
BON JOVI (109)
2019-09-19
7
2019-09-21
5
2019-09-22
6
2019-09-22
4
500
2019-09-22
JUNO (110)
2019-09-19
10
2019-09-21
7
2019-09-22
5
2019-09-22
5
400
2019-09-22
Sulowski Jarosław
LKS Białka
ESKADA (111)
2019-09-19
6
2019-09-21
6
2019-09-22
7
2019-09-22
6
2019-09-22
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2019-09-19
6
2019-09-21
12
2019-09-22
6
2019-09-22
9
2019-09-20
6
2019-09-22
Warszawski Paweł
St. Jeździeckie Baborówko
2019-09-22
2
2019-09-22
2
3250
2019-09-19
1
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
3
2019-09-19
1
2019-09-21
2
2019-09-22
4
2019-09-22
1
2750
2019-09-20
3
2019-09-22
ODESSA (116)
2019-09-19
6
2019-09-21
6
2019-09-22
5
2019-09-22
6
2019-09-20
10
2019-09-22
SKYLIGHT (117)
2019-09-19
1
2019-09-21
1
2019-09-22
7
2019-09-22
2
2250
2019-09-20
4
2019-09-22
Zakrzewski Michał
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
ZELT (104)
2019-09-19
3
2019-09-21
7
2019-09-22
9
2019-09-22
5
300
2019-09-20
6
2019-09-22
Zakrzewski Michał
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
EMPORIO (120)
2019-09-19
5
2019-09-21
2019-09-22

Number of Riders: 18

Number of Horses: 30

The sum of prizes: 29 800.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl