Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Finał Pucharu Polski WKKW 2019 ZK L, ZK 1*
Baborówko Horse Sale Show 2019
Baborówko, 27-29.09.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Algotsson Ostholt Sara Ridklubben Udden
S
None
2. Cygan Kamila KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2004 (JM.)
O043216
3. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034406
4. Czyż Aleksandra brak
2000 (MJ.)
O032311
5. Dąbrowska Wirginia KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O040326
6. Dubowska Nina UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2005 (JM.)
O045589
7. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O002140
8. Falkowska Ewelina KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O041596
9. Filipowska Olimpia ZKS Drzonków
2002 (J.)
O027945
10. Gawdzik Klaudia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2006 (JM.)
O044546
11. Gburzyński Grzegorz Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O049026
12. Gil Agata JKS Gostchorze
S
O001390
13. Glomb Victoria KJ JAROSZÓWKA
2001 (J.)
O026511
10196979
14. Gołębiowska Alicja JKS Jaroszówka
2002 (J.)
O030829
15. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
16. Jaromin Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O048946
17. Jerczyńska Weronika JKS Gostchorze
2000 (MJ.)
O024900
18. Kacafirkova Lucie Eventing team
S
E0979
19. Kadłubowski Aleksander KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003700
20. Kałużyńska Julia ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O037716
21. Kamiński Jan Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O003136
22. Kasak Kalina KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O053329
23. Kasprzak Wanessa Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sport?w Konnych Kwieki
2003 (J.)
O043469
24. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
25. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
26. Kociankowska Justyna Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
2003 (J.)
O038517
27. Kopka Sikorska Agnieszka KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O001469
28. Kowalik Wojciech SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2004 (JM.)
O038819
29. Kowalkowski Zbigniew Klub Jeździeckim Jaroszówka
S
O033470
30. Kozłowska Gabriela St. J Baborówko
2004 (JM.)
O027413
31. Kozon Kamila St. KSK Stare Babice
1999 (MJ.)
O031652
32. Kreft Jakub LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O014143
33. Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha St. J Baborówko
S
O055012
34. Król Weronika SKSK Stare Babice
2004 (JM.)
O033577
35. Kuś Małgorzata JKS Dako-Galant SKIBNO
2003 (J.)
O033769
36. Ludwiniak Katarzyna JKS Karolina
2005 (JM.)
O038345
37. Łękowska Zofia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (JM.)
O045784
38. Maciejewska Alicja Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2004 (JM.)
O043182
39. Mączyńska Dominika LKS Stragona
2005 (JM.)
O042053
40. Majorczyk Monika LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
S
O035408
41. Michalska Marianna KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2004 (JM.)
brak
42. Mikołajczak Weronika Klub Jeździecki BSI Sport Zamysłowo
1999 (MJ.)
O030553
43. Miś Karolina Kj Koko Brzezniki
2006 (JM.)
brak
44. Mycio Oliwia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O040933
45. Nowacki Michał KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
S
O006357
46. Okupny Wiktoria Stow. SKJ Grobice
2004 (JM.)
O037547
47. Orłowska Marta Sopocki KJ
S
O013234
48. Orłowski Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O013232
49. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
50. Pandel Oliwia Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2004 (JM.)
O036430
51. Paraszczuk Magdalena Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2000 (MJ.)
O023920
52. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
53. Pawłowski Jarosław Klub Jeździecki Walor Sp. z o.o.
S
O000485
54. Pogodzińska Zofia UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
1999 (MJ.)
O013514
55. Polanek Zofia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (JM.)
O037296
56. Polcyn Zuzanna Racocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O041166
57. Popiel Antonina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O045278
58. Pruszkowska Kaja Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
2001 (J.)
O032895
59. Rissanen Nea Iron Team Riders
2003 (J.)
40142724
60. Rodź Natalia KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
O047927
61. Rosenkiewicz Anita UKS ,,Vacat Eventing Sulbiny''
S
O004286
62. Rychlik Grzegorz Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O025902
63. Rychlik Sylwia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2000 (MJ.)
O025903
64. Schrade Dirk TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
S
332568
10004006
65. Sergiel Hanna Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
O047012
66. Sikorski Łukasz KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O002708
10107608
67. Siltakorpi Sanna FIN
S
10009498
68. Ślązak Karolina LZJDramaZbrosławice
2004 (JM.)
O026120
69. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
70. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O036095
71. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
72. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
S
O003881
73. Stępniak Martyna Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
0048988
74. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
75. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O042244
76. Warmus Dominika Stowarzyszenie „na koń” w Łagowie
1999 (MJ.)
O033674
77. Ważyński Marcel LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O040073
78. Wendt Andrzej Ostrowski KJ Oxer Wtórek
S
O032663
79. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O040246
80. Wikström Hedwig Husön Ratsastajat ry
2002 (J.)
None
81. Wilczewska Dagmara Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O002964
82. Witkowska Julia Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2005 (JM.)
O032986
83. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O013655
84. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako Galant
S
O013655
85. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
brak
86. Záveská Miriam JK Železnice
S
F1579
87. Zawada Marta Sportowy Klub Jeździecki WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2002 (J.)
O033204
88. Złotnicka Zofia SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2005 (JM.)
O035457
89. Zubko Patrycja St. J Baborówko
S
O020587
90. Żuchowicka Katarzyna SHS Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O039387
91. Życzkowska Martyna KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O013621
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

140

A CUT ABOVE Holsteiner GER 2012 Gleiding bay/165 F: Armand xx
M: Dollar Dela Pierre
O: Nina Lantermann
B: Holsteiner Verband
DE421000092812
2.

30

ACAPULCO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/167 F: CONCERT
M: AGUAJA
O: PAULA MAŃCZAK
B: 0
616009520060409 616009520060409
3.

137

ADMIRAŁ Małopolska POL 2004 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vis Versa
M: Aragona
O: Artur Rodz
B: Janów Podlaski
K009296 10470 104BS29
4.

252

AMBROZIO J TRAK POL 2008 Stallion Black F: CZARCZAF (WLKP)
M: AMBROZJA (WLKP)/HAMLET GO (TRAK)
O: Jerzy Joskowski
B: Jerzy Joskowski
11855 104KU07
5.

240

APOKALIPSA M Pzhk (Sp) POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: PARADYS
M: AMHARA/LE VOLTAIRE
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
10013 103FA06
6.

60

ARMIN DE MONSIEUR WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Morawia /
M: Arnika / Biskwit
O: Remigiusz Jędrej
B: Michał Horbacz
K024792 616007670038513
7.

212

ASHANTI DE LA RIBIERE SF FRA 2010 Mare Black F: FEDOR DE SEVES
M: JET SET DE LINE/APACHE D'ADRIERS
O: Alex VANNI
B: Laura Elsner
24646G 105QE69
8.

417

ASPEN T HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: ANAKONDA 40/SIR SHOSTAKOVICH XX
O: Tietz, Monika & Katharina
B: Tietz, Katharina
DE 431311425010 105DZ00
9.

249

ASTERA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2006 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Adam Zuchniak
B: SK Nowielice
11756 105JN93
10.

219

ATLANTA BRAND GER 2011 Mare Grey F: ARCTIC
M: LA LE LU/LEVISTO'S BIG BOY
O: Heike KIKUTH
B: Bernhard Pede
DE 456570171511 106EH82
11.

162

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Le Mistral
M: Avia
O: Katarzyna Mączyńska
B: Stanisław Leszczyński
K021386 616007610102811
12.

45

BACARDI MK SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Bonita V (ex. Bonita)
O: W Cuglach s.c.
B: MK Stadnina Koni Filice
brak
13.

46

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Baszkiria / Emir
O: Trening Koni Artur Społowicz
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K021353 61600653031221
14.

409

BARBADOS 26 Pzhk (Sp) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA XX/JAPE XX
O: Dibowski, Susanna
B: ROMAN DRABINSKI, BOLKÓW (POL)
POL009670005209 104PJ69
15.

429

BART L JRA KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Other F: UNITED
M: PARISMA/GRIBALDI
O: JAPAN EQUESTRIAN FEDERATION
B: H. LITJENS, AFFERDEN (NED)
46166083Z 103SG06
16.

222

BASMA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2005 Mare Bay F: WINSTON
M: BIANKA/MARCUS
O: Anna PAZDZIORA
B: Tadeusz Kiempa
POL009530128205 106CO59
17.

411

BELFAST 35 Pzhk (Sp) POL 2010 Male Chestnut F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA/JAPE XX
O: Dibowski, Marvin
B: Drabinski, Roman
POL 009670003210 105AI17
18.

416

BETEL'S BELLA MECKL GER 2009 Mare Black F: BETEL XX
M: LARAINA/ELITE LATEINER
O: Elgeti, Detlev
B: Neumann, Sabine
DE 427270106709 104PR79
19.

206

BLACK FRIDAY 3 ISH IRL 2013 Male Black F: SIMBA
M: RIGHT PLACE RIGHT TIME/ARD BLACK CAT
O: Horselmo Ky, Sanna SILTAKORPI
B: Sharon Halvey
IRL414005875032 106LS46
20.

406

BOFEY CLICK SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Other F: CHIRLON
M: BALLYBOFEY XX/DISTINCTLY
O: TMI Ratsuvalmennus/ Sanna Siltakorpi
B: PERSSON, ELISABETH (SWE)
SWE004040901524 104UX47
21.

153

BON TON Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Bolshoi
M: Bona Fide
O: xxx
B: sk Racot
12345 616007610106213
22.

250

BROLOTENS VICTORIA P SWB SWE 2012 Mare Bay F: ZUIDENWIND 1187
M: PRETTY WOMAN BR/DON PRIMERO
O: Victoria PRYBIL
B: Brolötens stuteri AB
04121842 106PG75
23.

251

BULANIHA UKR 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Svitlana YEVTYEKHOVA
B:
703145 106LF94
24.

6

BURZAN XX POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: All Hands On Deck
M: Błyskawica / Diatmar
O: Natalie Wojtak
B: Tomasz i Dorota Drażba
K010700 POL060000004331
25.

428

CALLE 44 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CRISTO 5
M: SARA IV/QUEBEC
O: Oiwa, Yoshiaki
B: DECHAU LUTZ, NUTTELN (GER)
DE 421000255407 103UW90
26.

405

CANDY GIRL HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: C-TRENTON Z
M: FAGATA/LANGATA EXPRESS XX
O: Vesa Peltokangas
B: Meyer Udo
276421000155909 105OB14
27.

158

CANTO AMICOR OS POL 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Cenny / Cento
O: Jadwiga Zawada
B: ww
K018705 DE418184029011
28.

221

CARLSBERG PM OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CALMANDO
M: KECKE/KING MILIFORD
O: HORSEDOM SRL
B:
27253G 106PW93
29.

2

CASSJO HOL. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/0 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola / Carinijo
O: Karolina Czajkowska
B: GER
K024140 DE42100505611
30.

210

CASSKANIELLO Dsp (Brand) GER 2013 Gelding Other F: CASSKENI II
M: AHLIA ALANIEL XX/THREE COINS UP XX
O: Gerhard FRÖHLICH, Michael KRÜGER
B: Matthes Vollstädt
DE 456570286413 106LY07
31.

227

CEROUSINA MECKL GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka PRZYSADA
B:
DE427270261212 106PF13
32.

49

CERVELLE-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Czarownik
M: Celebra
O: Warmus Dominika
B: Wojciech Majewski
K026192
33.

211

CHAPEAU CLAQUE 49 HANN GER 2013 Gelding Other F: CONCOURS COMPLET
M: DELIGHT PRINCESS/DON BOSCO
O: Katharina TIETZ, Monika TIETZ
B: Monika Tietz
DE 431311408913 106NB12
34.

225

CHEEROKE TRAK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: GLUOSNIS
M: CHARYZMA/IGNAM
O: Iwona Kaczmarz
B: Marek Romanowski
12362 104UA15
35.

152

CHIARA'S CHARM Holsteiner GER 2009 Mare grey/169 F: Cayado
M: Osalia
O: Bettina von Renteln-Wikström and Hedwig Wikström
B: ?
DE421000112609 None
36.

52

CHICO Z ZANG POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Candillo Z /
M: L-Cora /
O: Andrzej Wendt
B: Andrzej Wendt
K019664 056015Z55626410
37.

427

CHICUELO SWB SWE 2011 Gelding Bay F: CLICK AND CASH 1155
M: EXPENSI/EMPIRE 1115
O: Patricia Oddshammar & Gunnar Modalen
B: Agneta Lembke
04113002 105PZ70
38.

216

CHIDERA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: CARRICO
M: SONORA/CHAMBERTIN 3
O: Nicole HESS
B: Rita Siebke-Baasch
DE 421000091712 106BV36
39.

36

CHIPS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Ormuz xx / Special Power
M: Csilla / Czarownik
O: Dorota Śmiechowska
B: SK Racot
K026177 616009610105313
40.

208

CHIQUITA POL 2012 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME
M: CALLIE Z/CALVIN
O: Andreas DIBOWSKI
B:
POL009610101412 106NU05
41.

235

CHODOW POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir PANASIUK
B: SK Kozienice Sp. z o.o.
616POL11007158T 106NC76
42.

56

CHOPIN DRP GER 1998 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Churchill / Tetworth Crimsin Lake
M: Wlona / Werbenfunk
O: Jakub Żuchowicki
B: -
K024469 DE335350353898
43.

1

CHRISTMAS CAROL DE MERIGNAT DWB SWE 2013 Mare darkbay/175 F: Crelido
M: Cancara
O: Agneta Ohm
B: De Merignat
None
44.

402

CONA CIA CZEWB CZE 2011 Mare Bay F: CONWAY 13
M: /
O: VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov
B:
203009220104111 105RM86
45.

108

CONEN GIRL HAN. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conen/Chequille
M: Silva/Silvio I
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: GER
K024774 DE431311912512
46.

48

CONSTANTINO HOL. GER 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Contendro II/Contender
M: Maledina/Lantaan
O: Łukasz Uziębło
B: GER
K025341 DE421000141214
47.

143

CONTIGO SIEMPRE Deutsches Sportpferde FIN 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Convoi
M: Lansing
O: Minna Leppälä-Pirtilä
B: brak
brak
48.

110

CONTINO Cesky Teplokrevnik-Czewb CZE 2012 Gleiding bay/171 F: Cool Paradise
M: Con Aira
O: Lucie Kacafírková
B: Zdeňka Vaňourková
KJ0LO8
49.

403

CONTINUE DE VISION DWB DEN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Irene Mia HASTRUP
B: Vivan Ryslinge
208333DW1005340 106BZ48
50.

104

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Dora Meifort
K023021 DE421000343410
51.

230

COSTANZA Mipaaf ITA 2013 Mare Bay F: CASCARI
M: INTROVERSA DELLE ROANE/MAIGUESIDE
O: Marta DZIAK- GIERLICZ
B: All.to Equini Brotto Sante Giorgio
380007000150083 106KY75
52.

238

CRAFTY BUSINESS IRL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika BARTOSZEWICZ
B: Thomas Cahalan & Sophie Hayley
372IRE45176893T 106LH07
53.

229

CYKLON Pzhk (Sp) POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CISON
M: CYRANKA/GENIUS
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: ALEKSANDRA NOWAK, OSTROWO MLYN (POL)
12014 104XS26
54.

123

CZANOS SP POL 17.02.2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Weronika Mikołajczak
B: SK Nowielice
K022787 616009640002911
55.

20

CZERTO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Farmer
M: Czurina
O: Seweryna Afanasjew
B: SK Nowielice
K025146 616009640019514
56.

11

CZUMIN SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Literat
M: Czumiza
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
K026860 616009681003114
57.

420

DAJARA 4 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: LAQUITA/CARETINO 2
O: Jeanette VON SCHILLER
B: Bardtke-Radewald, Jennifer
DE 421000217011 105ZR23
58.

214

DAY OF GLORY 4 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Other F: CONNOR 48
M: OPHELIA XI/EXORBITANT XX
O: Gerken, Thomas
B: Gerken, Thomas
DE 421000243311 105NM92
59.

217

DEIKE 22 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Other F: DIARADO
M: MAGIC JUMP/ALCATRAZ
O: Pferd Total GmbH & Co. KG
B: Claus-Heinirch Petersen
DE 421000123612 106BT72
60.

57

DESERT GENERAL XX GBR 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Bahamian Bounty
M: Desert Flower / Green Desert
O: Jakub Żuchowicki
B: GBR
K015725 8260GB45116184T
61.

307

DIARAL PKZ HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: DIARADO
M: URMEL V/LADAS
O: Yezhel Nadiia
B: LASS HILKE, WOEHRDEN (GER)
703066 104RR89
62.

125

DIELEILA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Califax / Calido I
M: D Nadia / Liberado
O: Małgorzata Okupny
B: Diter Staniek
K018104 616009540099610
63.

117

DININ CHOSEN Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Well Chosen
M: Tea Time Silver
O: Mieczysław Mróz
B: John Nulty
K024152 104XE77
64.

58

DIZZY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Be My Chief / Chiefs Crown
M: Delsona / Professional
O: Martyna Życzkowska
B: Andrzej Pietrzak
K025709 POL070000005112
65.

24

DODA Małopolska POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Barnaba
M: Dąbrówka
O: Edyta Ludwiniak
B: Gabriel Górski
K024812
66.

31

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: Nando
M: Dumka
O: Adam Mycio
B: xxx
K015364 POL01364006030712576
67.

146

DOLCE BIE M (Aa) POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Biegacz m
M: Dolce Vita m / Veloce de Favi xo
O: Katarzyna Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik
K025622 616006690058314
68.

129

DOLLAR BOY M XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Zafonium
M: Dolriada
O: SK Moszna sp. z o. o.
B: SK Moszna sp. z o. o.
K019175 POL080000006025
69.

314

DONNA SUMMER POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F: RHODESIAN WINNER
M: DONNA POLONIA/COLONEL COLLINS
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna Sp. z o.o.
12678 106NC74
70.

35

DORRYT SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Moravia
M: Down Girl
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Elżbieta Czepkowska-Pawlak
K025794
71.

54

DULANA Hanowerska POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Hot Shot xx
M: Hauptstuthbuch Delight
O: Contra Sp. z o.o.
B: Hans Chr. Brodersen
K017307 DE431316692111
72.

101

DYNAMITE JACK Holsteiner GGY 2013 Gleiding darkbay/170 F: Diarado
M: Grundyman xx
O: Vietor/Ostholt
B: -
None None
73.

103

EARTHQUAKE V.D. SCHIMMELSTAL NRPS NED 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Epris d'Azur /
M: Burundi /
O: Aleksandra Czyż
B: J. A.Van Hout
K021480 528270002692896
74.

304

EDDIE WELD HANN GER 2012 Gelding Other F: EMBASSY I
M: CORA/COLWAY BOLD XX
O: Beeke JANKOWSKI
B: Heide Brüggemann
DE 431311437112 106CE81
75.

207

ELSA'S ISABELLE HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katariina LAIHO
B: Jochen Heins
276421000054709 105ZT84
76.

315

EMILIA OF CHIN HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: CHIN CHAMP
M: NAOMI XXII/ALCATRAZ
O: Julia GILLMAIER
B: Stall Burgard ZG
DE421000214212 106KP51
77.

115

EMMA SP POL 2010 Klacz skarogniada/172 F: Etos
M: Etolia
O: Agnieszka Kopka Sikorska
B: SK Filice
LKRWZJ/2522/19 616007600308510
78.

14

EMS OO POL 2002 Ogier gniada/kuc:143 F: Witalis
M: Eufemia
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K025490 616999570290402
79.

232

EREZ M Pzhk (Sp) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jakub TROPILO
B: SK Moszna
12374 105DW64
80.

40

ERICA British Warm Blood GBR 2005 Mare bay/170 F: Amirom
M: Skinners Last
O: Kirsti Rissanen
B: -
958000001499353 826064640007141
81.

151

EROTYK SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Racot
K019002 616009610116511
82.

111

ESKULAP SP POL 2014 Ogier skarogniada/162 F: Stilios
M: Elba
O: Sławomir Dziubiński
B: Podkański Zdzisław
brak 616009580397814
83.

309

ESTELLE 60 HANN GER 2008 Mare Black F: EMBASSY I
M: QUIENE/QUASI ROI
O: BG Estelle
B: Claus Cohrs
DE 431311408308 104FK59
84.

320

EXPECTANCY LUCY CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare Bay F: LORD CALETTO
M: EXPECTATION REN/DISTINCTLY NORTH
O: Vancura Petr
B:
203009224170510 105FS63
85.

118

FALLEN Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada/000 F: Top Gun / Prince Igon
M: Fonda / Łowicz
O: Robert Kozon
B: Agnieszka Komoterska
K012322 POL006510023805
86.

226

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTHOS R
M: RISETTE /HAMLET
O: Agnieszka PRZYSADA
B: H. Brinkman
528003201003476 105TC24
87.

33

FIGA YY LTU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: X
M: X
O: M Orlowski
B: X
K026847 Xxxx
88.

426

FILER Pzhk (Sp) POL 2002 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER SON
M: FILA/GOLEM
O: Henryk Swiecicki
B: HENRYK SWIECICKI, BABORÓW (POL)
09045 POL40573
89.

106

FINLANDINA PK SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Landino
M: Fascynacja
O: Mariusz Kleniuk
B: Mariusz Kleniuk
K009540 10622
90.

139

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
O: Sylwia Rychlik
B: Henryk Święcicki
K019539 POL007610179708
91.

422

GEA S Pzhk (Sp) 2003 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Cezary Fortuniak
B: Miroslaw Stanisz
12646 105RL38
92.

218

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S STALYPSIA HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LADY/LANDADEL
O: GEKE Equitec GmbH
B: Lucia Macri
DE 431310145912 106JZ94
93.

228

GENESIS KG Pzhk (Sp) 2009 Mare Bay F: CODEC
M: GLUECKCHEN K/METTERNICH
O: Marta ORLOWSKA
B: GRZEGORZ KOMIN
616009610175909 105YY78
94.

47

GIGOLO M POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/163 F: Davinci
M: Goldika
O: Kamila Stępniak
B: Marek Modelewski
K026362 616006680002813
95.

245

GLADIATOR Pzhk (M) POL 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marcel WAZYNSKI
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice Sp z o.o.
POL006590153808 106FL94
96.

8

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury/Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi/Banita
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: SK Ochaby
K017580 POL006540092107
97.

32

GOLDINA OF CHIN HOL POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chin Champ
M: Naomi XXIII/Alcatraz
O: Aleksandra Czyż
B: Niemcy
brak
98.

316

GOUVERNEUR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: M. Kleinsman & J.W. Greve
528003201105042 105NM19
99.

119

GREENLINE ISH IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Cassino/Cassini I
M: Creagh Diamond Cavalier/Cavalier Royale
O: Katarzyna Witaszewska - Król
B: Susan Fitzpatrick
K027974 372414005066963 5066963
100.

128

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K020811 616009600287511
101.

50

HANNIBAL-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czarownik
M: Habala
O: Warmus Dominika
B: Wojciech Majewski
K026194
102.

144

HARLE STAR Irish Sport Horse IRL 2012 Mare bay/- F: Harlequin Du Carel
M: Ghareebs Star
O: BG Siltakorpi-Jankari
B: Michael Byrne
IRL414003279092 372414003279092
103.

239

HARRISTOWN GBR 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Charlie Longsdon Racing
B: Juddmonte Farms LTD
8260GB45123824T 106LH12
104.

215

HERR COOLES CLASSICO HOLST GER 2012 Male Other F: HOSCO
M: H-COROFINCHEN/COROFINO I
O: Beeke JANKOWSKI
B: Kortsch, Christine
DE 421000169712 106LJ61
105.

310

HIDALGO 179 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: EKWADOR
M: SCARLETT X/DREAM OF GLORY
O: Kuhlmann, Leonie
B: Hans-Peter Petersen
DE 4210000234810 105JN30
106.

141

I-QUID KWPN NED 2013 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: Quidaro
M: O Julana-Imoo
O: Freya Rethmeier
B: 101365 L.Trinchero
NLD003201309629
107.

7

IMPECABLE M XX POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Roulette
M: Implikacja / Royal Court
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K026421 616POL14008468T
108.

155

IN GOMERA L WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/1166 F: Vulkan L
M: Inwencja
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: Helena Beym
K022798 xxx
109.

53

IN PERSONA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: In Shalla / Chef Supreme
O: Sebastian Wicenciak
B: -
K019038 616007610114011
110.

44

INEZA W SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Largo
M: Ikona
O: Iwona Sergiel
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
11064
111.

241

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir DRYWA
B: Nederlands Pool Paardencentrum Sp.z.o.o.
528003201309099 106JG32
112.

4

IZONIA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Inwazja
O: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
K024079 616POL11007389T
113.

410

JADORE MOI BAVAR GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: JUANITA/ASI
O: BG Jadore Moi, Sophie LEUBE
B: Freiherr von Schön, Hans
DE 481810146310 105CC73
114.

243

JAK CHEF Pzhk (M) POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHEF SUPREME XX
M: JUKA (M)/BONAPARTE (M)
O: Anna Manczak
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
10573 103DZ51
115.

312

JANGCY L WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: PONTIFEX
M: PONITA/PLUSPUNKT
O: Olimpia Maciejewska
B: Theo Lohmann
DE441410634109 104YH11
116.

134

JAREMA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Jarmila / Luron
O: Beata Brandebura-Pruszkowska
B: SK Prudnik
K012350 11845
117.

102

JEDWABNY PYŁ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Moravia
M: Jedwabna
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Wiesław Kryszyłowicz
K011179
118.

38

KALISTO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/164 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Kolina / Kolibri
O: Marcin Polcyn
B: Joanna Łuczaj
K024053 616009670063813
119.

16

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma/Calato
M: Kodzia/Wolf's Panter
O: Anna Kałużyńska
B: ?
K022173
120.

401

KAMIKATZE CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CAMPBEL
M: /
O: Lacina Petr
B:
203 009 226720809 105NZ32
121.

109

KARAT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Imequel
M: Karmen
O: Magdalena Jerczynska
B: MIECZYSŁAW CZARNY
K025569 616009682008913
122.

17

KASZMIR Typ Szlachetny POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Bohun
M: Kasandra
O: Piotr Kasak
B: Ewa Trąbczyńska
K017251 POL999670169606
123.

120

KEMARA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Maram / Aram
M: Keti / Pigmalion
O: Katarzyna Witaszewska - Król
B: Henryka Kapinos
K013761 616009530070103 106HG53
124.

202

KIMA-H CZEWB CZE 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Petr LACINA
B:
203009226774212 106PD53
125.

27

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Honwed / Nirkan
M: Kastra / Karkas
O: Hubert Kaliński
B: Dominik Radke
K026214 POL007610114606
126.

237

KONTINA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR (OLDBG)
M: KARMEN (SP)/SILVER (TRAK)
O: Joanna MANDECKA-TURCZYNSKA
B: MIECZYSLAW CZARNY, LOCHOWO (POL)
616009680104309 104RH32
127.

154

KSENA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Fred / Colorado
M: Karotka / Qumball
O: Robert Witkowski
B: Rafał Putz
K020974 616009520045612
128.

247

LARGO Pzhk (Wielk) POL 2002 Gelding Bay F: IGNAM
M: LINKA/OGAR
O: Contra Sp. z o.o.
B: HENRYK WASNIEWSKI, BISZTYNEK (POL)
11386 104NO91
129.

424

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
4093028 102RD43
130.

234

LAVER Pzhk (M) POL 2010 Male Bay F: HERON
M: LAWA/AWANS
O: Dorota MIROSZ
B: Marzena Sadowska-Tomasko
616006690025110 106MS32
131.

205

LAWESTA POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Bettina Janine VON RENTELN-WIKSTRÖM, Hedwig WIKSTRÖM
B: Stec Aleksy
616009580374012 106IC71
132.

22

LEXUS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czad
M: Leika
O: Małgorzata Keister
B: Grudziński
K019535
133.

156

LILIENTHAL SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/169 F: Limasol
M: Kolchida
O: Kamilla lewandowska
B: Stadnina koni bielin
K023288 Brak
134.

248

LINTON Pzhk (Wielk) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: LEMONIADA/IGNAM
O: KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
616007600248210 106BY15
135.

223

LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna WITASZEWSKA-KROL
B: Luke O'Connor
372414004955830 106HG00
136.

126

LOGOS SP POL 2002 Wałach kara/mk: F: Saganek
M: Lepta
O: Małgorzata Okupny
B: Agata Jasińska
K007817
137.

161

LORD VULKAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lili / Lennon
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: Bartosz Szymborski
K023104 616009610190913
138.

425

LORETTA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LORIO (HOLST)
M: LETYCJA (SP)/EFEZ (SP)
O: Mariusz Kleniuk
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN SP.Z O.O., BIELIN (POL)
616009640062306 104TD13
139.

305

LUCANIS HOLST GER 2010 Male Grey F: LUCIO SILLA XX
M: MILENA I/COROFINO 2
O: Jankowski, Beeke
B: Schwarz-Nissen, Ulrike, Gestüt an der Schlei
DE 421000413410 105DQ12
140.

419

LUCY DYNAMIK HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: LUGANER
M: DORIA/DYNAMO
O: Knorr, Pauline
B: Trine Dyhre Nielsen
DE 431319855510 105DH16
141.

142

MALAYSIA BEAT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/173 F: Electric Beat
M: Kedah
O: Łukasz Sikorski
B: D.v.Mitzlaff
K027331 276GER000350110
142.

159

MALIVIA XX POL 2006 Klacz gniada/168 F: Stato King
M: Marana
O: Łukasz Złotnicki
B: X
K011849 POL060000004399
143.

5

MG POLACO Andaluzyjska ESP 2005 Ogier siwa/154 F: Elegido XI
M: Polaca VII
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: Yeguada del Hierro de la Magdalena Hiszpania
K011573 19010100243000311676 11676
144.

18

MILA FLY SP POL 28.05.2012 Klacz gniada/157,5 F: Chocco Fly
M: Mila Mar
O: Mariusz Kasprzak
B: Sławomir Polikowski
K023659 616009640036312
145.

51

MIRADOR Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/brak F: Huzar
M: Miranda
O: Marcel Ważyński
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice
K026476 616006590054014
146.

21

MIRAH Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Huzar
M: Miranda
O: Zbigniew Kowalkowski
B: SK Walewice
KO23909 616006591045213
147.

407

MONSIEUR SCHNABEL TRAK GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: MILKA/HERALDIK XX
O: Hansen-Hotopp, Malin
B: Günter Schnabel GbR
DE 409090059208 104PX18
148.

423

MOONSHINE POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: FLY TO THE STARS
M: MADERA/IN CAMERA
O: Mikolaj Rey
B: Janusz Szweycer
12637 105IQ30
149.

132

NAOMI WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Baldini II / Bachus
M: Niniwa / Izan
O: Jarosław Pogodziński
B: Michał Sanecki
K014717 616007600458208
150.

127

NAOMI II C SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/nw F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Nancy / Concert
O: M. Orłowski
B: M. Ćwik
K022852 616009520026612
151.

133

NESTOR S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Black Jack
M: Nisteria S
O: Małgorzata Polanek
B: Szurik Stanisław
K025580 616009520042114
152.

9

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
O: Adam Gawdzik
B: Leszek Pilarski
K017149 POL009540098606
153.

160

NORMA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Nasturcja / Seul
O: Jagoda Olszewska
B: SK Rzeczna
K014856 POL009600000904
154.

149

ODWAR WLKP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Eloquent trk
M: Odkówka wlkp/ Darnin wlkp/poch trk
O: Bartłomiej Robaczewski
B: SKLiski
K025655 616007600218414
155.

203

OLLI ROYAL SF EST 2013 Gelding Other F: OPAAL
M: CANBERRA/CASANOVA
O: Kealan FINN
B: Kealan Finn
EE233113013 106LD86
156.

122

ORANIA KM POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Kolorado / Domingo
M: Olimpia / Juror
O: Agnieszka Kuś-Różycka
B: Antoni Cwajda
K021561 616013640063911
157.

233

ORDA II Pzhk (Sp) POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LOVE AFFAIR (HANN)
M: ORSINI AD (SP)/EMETYT (M)
O: Jakub TROPILO
B: WOJCIECH GORNICKI, SOCHACZEW (POL)
POL009660117407 104WH10
158.

246

ORDYNAT Pzhk (Sp) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: ESKUDO
M: /
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
616009610205310 105RP27
159.

10

PAGANINI SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Palmira / Landacord
O: Grzegorz Gburzyński
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K024817 616009510342412
160.

116

PAKIET Małopolska POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: Pandora / Palant
O: Piotr Dąbrowski
B: Maciej Krawczyk
K008560 POL006660123503
161.

34

PEREGRIN M POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: El Djazair
M: Plamka
O: Anna Rey
B: Mikołaj Rey
K012355 POL01357027900712266
162.

224

PEREZ Pzhk (M) POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: BERLIN BEJ
M: PALESTRA/MODERN
O: Katarzyna WITASZEWSKA-KROL
B: Roman Miedziak
616006580084112 106HG01
163.

204

PIN ROCK'S FADE TO BLACK FIN 2012 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Niccolina OSCARSSON, Bettina Janine VON RENTELN-WIKSTRÖM
B: Ira Ristimäki
246001H00121774 106MM04
164.

55

PINARELLO Czech Warmblood CZE 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Puerto Rico
M: Debie
O: Miriam Záveská
B: Miriam Záveská
KJ0V52
165.

244

POESIA DEL CASTEGNO Mipaaf ITA 2009 Mare Chestnut F: ACODETTO
M: CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO/CARETINO
O: Marzena FALARZ
B: BOGLIONI GUERINO, BRESCIA(BS) (ITA)
08876D 104MX46
166.

430

POLA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: PAULI (SP)/ACCARAT (BAVAR)
O: Malgorzata Korycka
B: STANISLAW MARCHWICKI, SKOTNIKI (POL)
11248 103XW44
167.

114

POSTMAN PAT Oldenburg DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: sandro hit
M: silveria
O: Michał Knap
B:
K022677 DE433330350611
168.

19

PRIMAVERA OLD GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Prinzenadel/Peking
M: Granstina/Zatinus
O: Agnieszka Zelent-Kociankowska
B: Antonius Kessing
K022724 DE433330606011
169.

201

QUANTOS MER CZEWB CZE 2013 Gelding Bay F: 1016 QUIRADO
M: TERCIGA/
O: Merunka Jaroslav-Merko
B: Jaroslav Merunka
203010237935213 106JN01
170.

303

QUIDDITCH K HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: QUIWI DREAM
M: AMSTERDAM/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Bodil IPSEN
B: Miriam Kühl
DE 421000217512 106HF09
171.

302

QUINTON 14 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: QUICKSILBER (BRDBG)
M: AZUMA (HANN)/AMERIGO VESPUCCI (XX)
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Dieter Otto
DE431319664408 105EP82
172.

432

QUIREBOY SWB SWE 2006 Gelding Grey F: QALLE
M: USSIE/CHEVAL SANSIBAR
O: William Nilson Fryer
B: HANNA BOHM (SWE)
04062505 103SQ15
173.

25

RABATA Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 cm F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Robertina
O: Anetta Łękowska
B: Brak
K027362
174.

431

RARASHEK BAVAR GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: RIVERO II (BAY)
M: ROMANZE (BAY)/RASSO (WESTF)
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
DE481810115108 104YN63
175.

318

RED DREAM PRINCES BAVAR 2012 Mare Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: RONJA/RITUAL
O: Ludwig GILLMAIER
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
DE481810052612 105XO43
176.

113

RED HOT CHILI PEPPER M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Vulkan L
M: Ramona
O: Iwona Chmielinska
B: -
K026842 616007610121113
177.

15

REVUE CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare bay/172 F: Rock ´n´Roll
M: Sibiria Queen
O: Lucie Kacafirkova
B: Nataša Farmerová
KJ0JSY 203009224915810
178.

157

RODEZJA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Regalia / Genius
O: Katarzyna Wojdylewska - Świtalska
B: Diter Staniek
K011760 616009540040705
179.

12

ROSSIR Małopolska POL 28.05.2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: IRCHES
M: ROSITA
O: MAGDALENA CZUBA- GLOMB
B: SK PRUDNIK
K025621 616006690058013 102UF12
180.

415

ROUGH DIAMOND HANN GER 2007 Male Other F: NOBRE XX
M: WOODSGIRL/
O: Heike KIKUTH
B:
- 103NW68
181.

41

ROVIGO SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Rosa Bella
O: Anita Rosenkiewicz
B: Moszna
K011748
182.

319

SACRAMENTO Pzhk (Sp) POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: SPARTAKUS
M: SISI/EVER FOR PLEASURE
O: Maja WYSZKOWSKA
B: Remigiusz Makowski
616009660896609 106MK44
183.

105

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: X
M: X
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K024557 616999682006912
184.

306

SAGENHAFT 5 MECKL GER 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Alicja CYBULSKA, Marzenna WALDEN
B: Gestut Ganschow
DE427270114612 105XV47
185.

209

SAN AURELIO OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: ST. MORITZ JUNIOR
M: ETERNA/EXCLUSIV
O: Maximilian GÖPPERT
B: Martin und Jürgen Goeppert
DE 433331632311 106PO46
186.

421

SENIOR Pzhk (Sp) POL 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: RYTM HANN
M: SEGOWIA SP/GENIUS HANN
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
09276 102YF73
187.

23

SHARAN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Barner / Caretino
M: Shisha / Real Diamond
O: Jolantha Kreuzinger-Janik
B: -
K025415 616009640059014
188.

404

SHJABRINA DEN 2006 Mare Bay F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: SHJA-NIRAK/BLUE HORS HERTUG
O: MIA HASTRUP
B:
208333200602774 104DD17
189.

13

SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART OLD. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lionell
M: Esmeralda
O: Ryszard Gołębiowski
B: -
K025302
190.

42

SOFIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Simone / Corland
O: Grzegorz Rychlik
B: Antoni Dahlke
K020954 616009610164911
191.

124

SOFKA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Ormuz / Special Power
M: Sofia / Quamiro
O: Jolanta Malicka
B: SK Racot
K023281 616009610105513
192.

242

SOJUZ Pzhk (Sp) POL 2003 Gelding Bay F: ATYLLA (OLDBG)
M: SOJA XX/REVLON BOY (XX)
O: Alicja Cybulska
B: SK JAROSZOWKA, JAROSZÓWKA (POL)
09707 102UF12
193.

37

SONAR SP POL 2013 Wałach kara F: San Luis / Dixieland
M: Sonka / Le Voltaire
O: Jarosław Pogodziński
B: SK Racot
K025392 616009610105213
194.

26

SONG SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Tjunske
M: Sonka
O: Baeta Maciejewska
B: KJ Racot
K024080 616009610116611
195.

408

STALLIWA T RHEIN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: GGN STAUFFENBERG
M: WALLY BRAND/CARTIER
O: Etzel, Felix
B: Friedhelm Tillmann
DE 443436130411 105PK33
196.

308

STERNTALER 67 HANN 2010 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO
M: NATEFKA/NATIELLO XX
O: Michal Knap
B: Heinz Meier
DE431317901910 105ML17
197.

131

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: San Moritz /
M: Sztaluga / Snow Kid
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
K021310 616POL12007488T
198.

236

SZENILA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna ROZBIEWSKA
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
11713 106PK53
199.

59

TACHIT F: Ormuz xx
M:
O:
B:
200.

59

TAHIT SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ormuz / Special Power
M: Thais / Elmero
O: SK Racot
B: Sk Racot
K026974 616009610075114
201.

3

TANGANIKA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/170 F: Arak I /
M: Tosca /
O: Dagna Mikołajczak
B: Alina Kwiatkowska
K015925 POL009611090604
202.

29

THE DOCTOR Kuc Connemara IRL 2008 Wałach skarogniada/kuc:- F: Fairyhill Hawk / Moy Hazy cove
M: Anner Banana Boots / Ashfield Miller
O: Katarzyna Drews
B: -
K027368 372100400006150
203.

301

THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: QUO VADOS
M: M-BUNT JACK/PEKING OPERA XX
O: Alex VANNI
B: Peter Fick
DE 422220014311 105ZP81
204.

418

TIBERIUS 20 TRAK GER 2006 Gelding Black F: TITULUS
M: TARASKA/BEG XX
O: Jankowski, Beeke
B: Diepenkofen
DE 409090195306 103LV37
205.

220

TOP JOB'S JALISCO Pzhk (Sp) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA
M: AJKA/
O: Top Job Zeitarbeit GmbH
B: Wojciech, Zdebel
POL009540017712 105TH33
206.

150

TORES-P SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ron Wiliam
M: Tamira-P
O: Roman Sysak
B: B.Parkitny
K016997
207.

43

UDINE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bolshoi
M: Ulinela
O: Sylwia Rychlik
B: Antoni Dahlke
K026776 616009610161913
208.

231

VALANDO 2 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VALENTINO (KWPN)
M: GRANESSA (HANN)/GRAF GRANNUS (HANN)
O: Michal Knap
B: Juergen-Heinrich Ohlhoff
DE431312309810 105DZ54
209.

412

VALENTINE 18 HANN GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: VALENTINO
M: VIENNA/VARUS
O: Kikuth, Heike
B: Paulus, Martina
DE 431311605007 103UY86
210.

413

VALLY K HANN GER 2009 Mare Other F: VALENTINO
M: FREIA/FREIHERR
O: MMag. Dr. Susanna Kleindienst
B: MMag. Dr. Susanna Kleindienst, c/o Joachim Künecke
DE 431311211509 104QZ44
211.

414

VICTORIA 108 HANN GER 2011 Mare Other F: VALENTINO 240
M: EMILIA/EARL
O: Stottmeister, Matthias u.Silke
B: Richard und Matthias Stottmeister
DE 431316002511 105UE27
212.

313

WATERLILY XI GBR 2011 Mare Black F: WATERMILL SWATCH
M: HARTHILL PARIS/PARIS LIGHTS
O: Veera Peltokangas
B:
826041000162605 106AJ63
213.

112

WELUR SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Markies V
M: Wolica / Life And Liberty
O: Marcin Kamiński
B: SK Rzeczna
K023761 616009600164413
214.

213

WHITE THING HOLST GER 2013 Male Other F: CHIN CHAMP
M: PRINCESS L/CALIDO I
O: Alex VANNI
B: Carstensen, Norbert
DE 421000145113 106QB57
215.

147

WYBIEG MŁP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Biegacz
M: Wygrana
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik
K026940 616006690059714
216.

39

ZAPOLATA GR. D KUC IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
O: Rafał Popiel
B: Irlandia
K025929 826608200170234
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Algotsson Ostholt Sara
Ridklubben Udden
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-27
1
2019-09-27
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-26
1
2019-09-27
1
Cygan Kamila
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2019-09-29
5
2019-09-27
7
2019-09-28
7
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (2)
2019-09-29
37
2019-09-27
33
2019-09-27
27
Czyż Aleksandra
brak
2019-09-29
4
2019-09-27
8
2019-09-27
6
2019-09-28
32
2019-09-26
38
2019-09-27
30
Dąbrowska Wirginia
KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2019-09-29
8
2019-09-27
6
2019-09-27
11
2019-09-29
7
2019-09-27
2
2019-09-27
7
Dubowska Nina
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
BURZAN (6)
2019-09-29
40
2019-09-27
34
2019-09-27
43
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-09-29
9
2019-09-27
7
2019-09-27
14
Falkowska Ewelina
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-09-29
11
2019-09-27
10
2019-09-28
13
Filipowska Olimpia
ZKS Drzonków
2019-09-29
33
2019-09-27
9
2019-09-27
7
Gawdzik Klaudia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
NIKE (9)
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-27
1
2019-09-27
1
Gburzyński Grzegorz
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2019-09-29
31
2019-09-27
36
2019-09-27
45
Gil Agata
JKS Gostchorze
CZUMIN (11)
2019-09-29
17
2019-09-27
20
2019-09-27
22
Glomb Victoria
KJ JAROSZÓWKA
ROSSIR (12)
2019-09-29
2019-09-27
24
2019-09-27
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
2019-09-28
8
2019-09-26
19
2019-09-27
8
Jaromin Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
EMS (14)
2019-09-29
2019-09-27
11
2019-09-27
10
Jerczyńska Weronika
JKS Gostchorze
KARAT (109)
2019-09-28
17
2019-09-26
29
2019-09-27
20
Kacafirkova Lucie
Eventing team
REVUE (15)
2019-09-29
20
2019-09-27
31
2019-09-27
16
CONTINO (110)
2019-09-28
28
2019-09-26
28
2019-09-27
32
Kadłubowski Aleksander
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
ESKULAP (111)
2019-09-28
29
2019-09-26
18
2019-09-27
21
Kałużyńska Julia
ZKS Drzonków
KALMA (16)
2019-09-29
39
2019-09-27
13
2019-09-27
18
Kamiński Jan
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
WELUR (112)
2019-09-28
13
2019-09-26
2
2019-09-27
16
Kasak Kalina
KJ Aromer Józefin
KASZMIR (17)
2019-09-29
41
2019-09-27
26
2019-09-27
24
Kasprzak Wanessa
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sport?w Konnych Kwieki
2019-09-29
10
2019-09-27
10
2019-09-27
8
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
SAFARI (105)
2019-09-28
10
2019-09-26
23
2019-09-27
12
CORMINTTA (104)
2019-09-28
7
2019-09-26
14
2019-09-27
7
2019-09-29
11
2019-09-27
29
2019-09-27
15
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
2019-09-28
9
2019-09-26
6
2019-09-27
10
Kociankowska Justyna
Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
2019-09-29
8
2019-09-27
22
2019-09-27
12
Kopka Sikorska Agnieszka
KJ Aromer Józefin
EMMA (115)
2019-09-28
2019-09-26
37
2019-09-27
31
Kowalik Wojciech
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
PAKIET (116)
2019-09-29
10
2019-09-27
14
2019-09-28
11
CZERTO (20)
2019-09-29
30
2019-09-27
32
2019-09-27
41
Kowalkowski Zbigniew
Klub Jeździeckim Jaroszówka
MIRAH (21)
2019-09-29
16
2019-09-27
43
2019-09-27
26
Kozłowska Gabriela
St. J Baborówko
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-27
2
2019-09-28
2
Kozon Kamila
St. KSK Stare Babice
FALLEN (118)
2019-09-28
24
2019-09-26
26
2019-09-27
29
Kreft Jakub
LKS Dragon Nowielice
LEXUS (22)
2019-09-29
22
2019-09-27
10
2019-09-27
31
Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha
St. J Baborówko
SHARAN (23)
2019-09-29
27
2019-09-27
29
2019-09-27
33
Król Weronika
SKSK Stare Babice
KEMARA (120)
2019-09-29
4
2019-09-27
4
2019-09-28
4
GREENLINE (119)
2019-09-29
2019-09-27
1
2019-09-28
1
Kuś Małgorzata
JKS Dako-Galant SKIBNO
ORANIA (122)
2019-09-28
23
2019-09-26
16
2019-09-27
27
Ludwiniak Katarzyna
JKS Karolina
DODA (24)
2019-09-29
12
2019-09-27
6
2019-09-27
5
Łękowska Zofia
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
RABATA (25)
2019-09-29
3
2019-09-27
5
2019-09-27
4
Maciejewska Alicja
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
SONG (26)
2019-09-29
38
2019-09-27
39
2019-09-27
28
Mączyńska Dominika
LKS Stragona
AVENIDO (162)
2019-09-29
7
2019-09-27
6
2019-09-28
6
Majorczyk Monika
LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
KOBI (27)
2019-09-29
14
2019-09-27
40
2019-09-27
21
Michalska Marianna
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2019-09-29
26
2019-09-27
20
2019-09-27
39
Mikołajczak Weronika
Klub Jeździecki BSI Sport Zamysłowo
CZANOS (123)
2019-09-28
3
2019-09-26
5
2019-09-27
3
Miś Karolina
Kj Koko Brzezniki
2019-09-29
2019-09-27
9
2019-09-27
9
Mycio Oliwia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
DOKTOR (31)
2019-09-29
7
2019-09-27
23
2019-09-27
13
Nowacki Michał
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2019-09-29
29
2019-09-27
44
2019-09-27
42
SOFKA (124)
2019-09-28
2019-09-26
36
2019-09-27
Okupny Wiktoria
Stow. SKJ Grobice
DIELEILA (125)
2019-09-29
2019-09-27
7
2019-09-28
15
LOGOS (126)
2019-09-29
2019-09-27
15
2019-09-28
12
Orłowska Marta
Sopocki KJ
2019-09-28
2
2019-09-26
4
2019-09-27
2
Orłowski Marcin
Sopocki KJ
FIGA (33)
2019-09-29
13
2019-09-27
17
2019-09-27
20
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
HADRIAN (128)
2019-09-28
2019-09-26
22
2019-09-27
Pandel Oliwia
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2019-09-29
2019-09-27
47
2019-09-27
Paraszczuk Magdalena
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2019-09-28
33
2019-09-26
32
2019-09-27
33
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
DORRYT (35)
2019-09-29
23
2019-09-27
27
2019-09-27
32
2019-09-29
5
2019-09-27
14
2019-09-27
9
Pawłowski Jarosław
Klub Jeździecki Walor Sp. z o.o.
SZABLON (131)
2019-09-28
22
2019-09-26
7
2019-09-27
25
Pogodzińska Zofia
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
CHIPS (36)
2019-09-29
18
2019-09-27
24
2019-09-27
23
SONAR (37)
2019-09-29
2019-09-27
19
2019-09-27
10
NAOMI (132)
2019-09-28
31
2019-09-26
34
2019-09-27
28
Polanek Zofia
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
NESTOR S (133)
2019-09-29
9
2019-09-27
12
2019-09-28
9
Polcyn Zuzanna
Racocki KJ
KALISTO (38)
2019-09-29
34
2019-09-27
46
2019-09-27
37
Popiel Antonina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2019-09-29
2
2019-09-27
4
2019-09-27
3
Pruszkowska Kaja
Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
JAREMA (134)
2019-09-28
18
2019-09-26
23
2019-09-27
11
Rissanen Nea
Iron Team Riders
ERICA (40)
2019-09-29
19
2019-09-27
37
2019-09-27
19
Rodź Natalia
KJ Aromer
ADMIRAŁ (137)
2019-09-29
6
2019-09-27
13
2019-09-28
10
Rosenkiewicz Anita
UKS ,,Vacat Eventing Sulbiny''
ROVIGO (41)
2019-09-29
2019-09-27
14
2019-09-27
36
Rychlik Grzegorz
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
SOFIA (42)
2019-09-29
24
2019-09-27
14
2019-09-27
35
Rychlik Sylwia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
UDINE (43)
2019-09-29
2019-09-27
4
2019-09-27
3
2019-09-28
14
2019-09-26
3
2019-09-27
17
Schrade Dirk
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
I-QUID (141)
2019-09-28
4
2019-09-26
8
2019-09-27
4
2019-09-28
30
2019-09-26
8
2019-09-27
14
Sergiel Hanna
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
INEZA W (44)
2019-09-29
2019-09-27
10
2019-09-27
8
Sikorski Łukasz
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-09-29
32
2019-09-27
12
2019-09-27
17
2019-09-28
27
2019-09-26
35
2019-09-27
35
Siltakorpi Sanna
FIN
2019-09-28
11
2019-09-26
10
2019-09-27
13
2019-09-28
19
2019-09-26
20
2019-09-27
22
Ślązak Karolina
LZJDramaZbrosławice
TORES-P (150)
2019-09-29
8
2019-09-27
11
2019-09-28
8
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
WYBIEG (147)
2019-09-28
12
2019-09-26
15
2019-09-27
15
DOLCE BIE (146)
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-26
10
2019-09-27
5
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
BANKIER (46)
2019-09-29
4
2019-09-27
8
2019-09-27
6
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
ODWAR (149)
2019-09-28
26
2019-09-26
13
2019-09-27
34
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
TACHIT (59)
2019-09-27
41
2019-09-27
30
TAHIT (59)
2019-09-29
21
Stępniak Martyna
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
GIGOLO (47)
2019-09-29
3
2019-09-27
5
2019-09-27
4
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
EROTYK (151)
2019-09-28
20
2019-09-26
31
2019-09-27
23
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2019-09-29
2019-09-27
18
2019-09-27
38
Warmus Dominika
Stowarzyszenie „na koń” w Łagowie
2019-09-29
15
2019-09-27
27
2019-09-27
25
2019-09-29
36
2019-09-27
34
2019-09-27
29
Ważyński Marcel
LKJ Gabon Walewice
MIRADOR (51)
2019-09-29
28
2019-09-27
42
2019-09-27
40
Wendt Andrzej
Ostrowski KJ Oxer Wtórek
CHICO Z (52)
2019-09-29
25
2019-09-27
44
2019-09-27
34
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
2019-09-29
2
2019-09-27
2
2019-09-27
2
Wikström Hedwig
Husön Ratsastajat ry
2019-09-28
21
2019-09-26
33
2019-09-27
24
Wilczewska Dagmara
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
DULANA (54)
2019-09-29
2019-09-27
38
2019-09-27
46
Witkowska Julia
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
KSENA (154)
2019-09-29
2
2019-09-27
5
2019-09-28
5
Zakrzewski Michał
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2019-09-28
25
2019-09-26
25
2019-09-27
26
Zakrzewski Michał
JKS Dako Galant
RODEZJA (157)
2019-09-28
2019-09-26
30
2019-09-27
36
Zakrzewski Michał
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
BON TON (153)
2019-09-28
16
2019-09-26
17
2019-09-27
9
2019-09-28
2019-09-26
27
2019-09-27
18
Záveská Miriam
JK Železnice
2019-09-29
6
2019-09-27
3
2019-09-27
11
Zawada Marta
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2019-09-28
6
2019-09-26
12
2019-09-27
6
Złotnicka Zofia
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
NORMA (160)
2019-09-29
3
2019-09-27
3
2019-09-28
3
MALIVIA (159)
2019-09-29
12
2019-09-27
9
2019-09-28
14
Zubko Patrycja
St. J Baborówko
2019-09-28
15
2019-09-26
21
2019-09-27
19
Żuchowicka Katarzyna
SHS Grobice
2019-09-29
6
2019-09-27
3
2019-09-27
2
CHOPIN (56)
2019-09-29
5
2019-09-27
7
2019-09-27
5
Życzkowska Martyna
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
DIZZY (58)
2019-09-29
35
2019-09-27
48
2019-09-27
44

Number of Riders: 91

Number of Horses: 216

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl