Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR L
Equestrian Festival Baborówko
Baborówko, 24-26.05.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamek Maria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O046030
2. Baran Antoni KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O025129
3. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034406
4. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034405
5. Dąbrowska Wirginia KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O040326
6. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
7. Falkowska Ewelina KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O041596
8. Gawdzik Klaudia UKS,, Vacat Eventing Sulbiny''
2006 (JM.)
O044546
9. Gburzyński Grzegorz Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O049026
10. Glomb Victoria KJ Jaroszówka
2001 (J.)
O026511
11. Gołębiowska Alicja JKS Jaroszówka
2002 (J.)
O030829
12. Hudziak Hanna Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2002 (J.)
O036076
13. Kaczmarek Patryk St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
1998 (MJ.)
O034445
14. Kamiński Jan Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O003136
15. Knüppel Tabea PZRV Luhmühlen
S
1278236
16. Kociankowska Justyna Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2003 (J.)
O038517
17. Kokowska Katarzyna KJ Koko Brzeźniki
S
O001603
18. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
19. Lesch Elmar GER
S
10000532
20. Lewandowska Zuzanna JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2003 (J.)
O030658
21. Mączyńska Dominika LKS Stragona
2005 (JM.)
O042053
22. Majorczyk Monika LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
S
O035408
23. Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O043632
24. Miś Karolina j Koko Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
4211/19
25. Mycio Oliwia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O040933
26. Opravilová Eliška Stillus EQUESTER CZECH TEAM
S
H2614
27. Orłowski Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O013232
28. Pogodzińska Zofia UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
1999 (MJ.)
O013514
29. Pokorny Robert CZE
S
10060211
30. Polanek Zofia JKS Dako Galant
2004 (JM.)
O037296
31. Popiel Antonina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O045278
32. Potrzebowska Natalia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2004 (JM.)
O042948
33. Příhoda Miloslav JK Flamenco Sloupno
S
F1976
10013231
34. Przysada Anna Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O023278
35. Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O000801
36. Rychlik Sylwia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2000 (MJ.)
O025903
37. Schweitzer Wojcieszek Ewa UKS Military Kąck
S
O003034
38. Sikorski Łukasz KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O002708
10107608
39. Sobańska Anna St. J Baborówko
S
O008606
40. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
41. Szeliga Hanna KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2004 (JM.)
O037366
42. Tousty Emilia KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
brak
43. Urbanowicz Agnieszka Brak przynależności
S
O011406
44. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
O049145
45. Wiraszka Jakub LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (J.)
O045579
46. Zubko Patrycja SJ Baborówko
S
O020587
47. Żur Agata Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2001 (J.)
ZZJ
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

593

ACAPULCO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Concert
M: Aguaja
O: P. Mańczak
B: Brzozowski Zenon
K013743 616009520060409
2.

560

AKROPOL SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Qulester
M: xx
O: Malgorzata Garus
B: Ostrowska
brak xx
3.

557

ALANTINO Holstein CZE 2014 Ogier gniada F: Alant
M: Asilia /Larimar
O: Bohumil Vojtek
B: Rijkens Tjeert,25336 Elmshorn,GER
KJ0VRG
4.

22

ANISSA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Other F: LUCIO SILLA XX
M: ULETTA/LARINERO
O: Lütjens, Aenny
B: Schwarz-Nissen, Ulrike
DE 421000003608 104XB97
5.

19

ARISTO A-Z PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: ARTEMIDA/REVAL
O: Zuzanna Burkert
B: Andrzej Zdzieblo
616009600307410 105IG72
6.

307

ATLANTA BRAND GER 2011 Mare Grey F: ARCTIC
M: LA LE LU/LEVISTO'S BIG BOY
O: Heike KIKUTH
B: Bernhard Pede
DE 456570171511 106EH82
7.

554

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Le Mistral
M: Avia
O: Katarzyna Mączyńska
B: Stanisław Leszczyński
K021386 616007610102811
8.

6

BANDERAS PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA XX/JAPE XX
O: Marek Jodko
B: ROMAN DRABINSKI, BOLKÓW (POL)
11301 104AD69
9.

255

BANKIER PZHK POL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Trening Koni Artur Spolowicz
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
616006580312211 106BM03
10.

330

BASMA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna PAZDZIORA
B:
POL009530128205 106CO59
11.

317

BAUMANN'S FILOU WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: FAIRBANKS
M: HELENA/HERALDIK XX
O: Hermann EILERT, Katja VAN DE FLIERDT
B:
DE 441410639911 105QM57
12.

234

BETTER LUCK PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: TOP GUN
M: BAJDA/DZIELZAN
O: Reemtsma, Dr. Martina
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
POL006540124608 104IA33
13.

572

BUBLE BOY Irlandzja IRL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Xx
M: Xx
O: Xx
B: Xx
K020426
14.

216

BUTTERBLUME I HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: MAIBLUME I/CONCERTO 4
O: Wullweber, Kai
B: Eitel, Michael
DE 421000604509 105TF96
15.

233

CALESCO 3 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CANSTAKKO
M: ANTARES/AMOROSO
O: Knüppel, Hanna
B: HAACK, NILS (GER)
DE 431310408309 104YQ97
16.

257

CALLAMENO SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Other F: CALLAHAN
M: MENORCA/IRCO MENA
O: Pernilla Janlert
B: Anna Johnsson
SE04082011 105OR89
17.

206

CAMPESINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHEPETTO
M: KRINOLINE/SUNSET BOULEVARD XX
O: Kikuth, Heike
B: JACOBS BETTINA, HAMBURG (GER)
DE421000326108 104PZ23
18.

117

CANDY GIRL HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: C-TRENTON Z
M: FAGATA/LANGATA EXPRESS XX
O: Vesa Peltokangas
B: Meyer Udo
276421000155909 105OB14
19.

244

CANVALENCIA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: CANBERRA/CONTENDER
O: Korycka, Beata
B: Schulte-Suedhoff, Antonius
DE 433331637811 105SM36
20.

226

CAPTAIN HERO WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CAPTAIN FIRE
M: HALLA/HERALDIK XX
O: Wewer, Merle
B: Antonius Bröker
DE 441411433811 105OX44
21.

311

CAPTAIN MORGAN S SATHU GER 2011 Gelding Other F: COLESTUS
M: ZIGEUNERIN/WANDERFUERST
O: Annabel KURTH, Susanne KURTH
B: Jens Scheide
DE 455670168511 106HD06
22.

517

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Emar/Maram
M: Case/Corronell
O: ?
B: ?
K019194 616009610139010
23.

232

CARLSON B WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CHAMBERTIN
M: ARISCHA/AKITOS XX
O: Bölting, Dominik
B: Dieter Bölting
DE 441410586308 104JQ53
24.

12

CASINO 80 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CASILLAS
M: /
O: Clausen, Hans-Peter & Thomsen, Peter
B: Jacobs, Behrend
DE 421000225510 105II99
25.

518

CASSJO HOL. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/0 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola / Carinijo
O: Karolina Czajkowska
B: GER
K024140 DE42100505611
26.

409

CASSKANIELLO DSP GER 2013 Gelding Other F: CASSKENI II
M: AHLIA ALANIEL XX/THREE COINS UP XX
O: Gerhard FRÖHLICH, Michael KRÜGER
B: Matthes Vollstädt
DE 456570286413 106LY07
27.

521

CATCH THE CLOUD - GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Count Grannus/Hillhawk xx
M: brak
O: brak
B: brak
brak brak
28.

208

CENTISSIMO NED 2009 Gelding Other F: C-TRENTON Z
M: VARINA/LAVALLI_
O: Daya Singh Hujan and Pinder Singh Hujan
B:
81626 105HD39
29.

551

CEROUSINA B Meklenburska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/166 F: Cerousi
M: Maxima
O: Agnieszka Przysada
B: Helga Bruemmer
K026702 DE 427270261212
30.

228

CHARISMA TH F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

410

CHIARA D'AMOUR WESTF GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CASCADELLO
M: CARPE DIEM Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Jana LEHMKUHL, Melanie LEHMKUHL
B: Hermann u. Ulrike Raab
DE 441411402613 106IW82
32.

323

CHIKA DAM PAMADAU SF FRA 2012 Mare Bay F: QUELFRIVOL DESMIELLES
M: FABRINA DE BREKKA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Kenki SATO
B:
12170770B 106ER42
33.

583

CHIPS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Ormuz xx / Special Power
M: Csilla / Czarownik
O: Dorota Śmiechowska
B: SK Racot
K026177 616009610105313
34.

561

CINZANO MK PKSP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Bolero de Ravel
M: Cher
O: Marek Kucharski
B: Marek Kucharski
brak
35.

236

CITA HANN GER 2008 Mare Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: GLISSY/GLUECKSPILZ
O: Henning Brinkmann
B: BRINKMANN, HENNING, PATTENSEN (GER)
DE 431310211908 104XA64
36.

213

COCO SPRING OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Other F: CANSTAKKO
M: MARA/MYNOS
O: Prinz, Ellen
B: Geis, Sandra
DE 433330004311 105PE07
37.

112

COIN TOSS OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: JOANA XX/ALKALDE XX
O: Bernhard REEMTSMA
B: Marina Koehncke
DE 433330085007 104TL49
38.

119

COMTESSE XI CH CH SUI 2009 Mare Bay F: KARACONDO
M: CALINA/CHAMEUR
O: Stöckli Willy
B: Franz Bobst
113193 104YX50
39.

597

CONNOR Czech Warmblod CZE 2014 Gleiding darkbay/165 F: Clin d Or
M: Fidji K
O: Adela Svobodova
B: Vančura Petr
203 009 224562914
40.

304

CONTHA BALOU GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: BIRKE/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Barbora KAMIROVA
B:
DE418184027611 106LW62
41.

345

CONZE RHEIN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: DOBEL'S CALMARO
M: GINA/GARDEULAN II
O: Jacek JERUZAL
B: Jacek Jeruzal
DE 431439704513 106LC69
42.

115

CORAZON HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASILLAS 2
M: SKYLINE/SIR DONNERHALL
O: Stein, Maria
B: Ellesat, Tanja
DE 431316798910 105PV67
43.

341

CORMINTTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Hans Georg BAASCH
B: Dora Meifort
DE421000343410 106CB88
44.

558

CORRATINO DWB CZE 2006 Gleiding bay/170 F: Corratus
M: Chanel
O: Eliška Opravilová
B: Iben Norgard
KJ0L5X
45.

121

CORVETTE 31 WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: LOVE ME PICTURE XX/MYTENS XX
O: Westmeyer, Rudolf
B: Budde, Winfried
DE 441411924508 104HX31
46.

401

COSTANZA Mipaaf ITA 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta DZIAK- GIERLICZ
B: All.to Equini Brotto Sante Giorgio
380007000150083 106KY75
47.

235

CREEVAGH COOLEY IRL 2008 Mare Bay F: CAMIRO DE HAAR Z
M: DARRAGH FIELD/COLOURFIELD
O: Mitt Hjärta Hästsport & Hälsocenter
B:
79698 104ES47
48.

212

CRYSTAL-ANNABELL HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CANTERBURY
M: PRETTY WOMAN/PERCEIVE ARROGANCE XX
O: Monika VOLLBRECHT
B: Rundshagen, Susanne
DE 431316931211 105UG47
49.

211

CURLEY BOY HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: N-MARINA/EXORBITANT XX
O: Gerken, Thomas
B: HENNING HEINZ, TREMSBUETTEL (GER)
DE 421000072508 104NA54
50.

334

CYKLON PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CISON
M: CYRANKA/GENIUS
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: ALEKSANDRA NOWAK, OSTROWO MLYN (POL)
12014 104XS26
51.

329

CZACZA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta WIECZOREK
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
616009640007812 106AS78
52.

412

DANTE'S DREAM OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Other F: DUKE OF HEARTS XX
M: NO NAME/CALIDO I
O: Martina BÜSCHER-WOJTUN, Marie Noelle WOJTUN
B: Johannes Dirkes
DE 433330053913 106LP84
53.

214

DARBOVEN 2 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: DANONE 4
M: ALMIRA/AMERIGO VESPUCCI XX
O: Schuchhardt, Karl-Heinz
B: Meyer, Heinrich
DE 431310015408 105OV07
54.

552

DAVINCI MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kara/166 F: Veloce De Favi / Jouan De Frely
M: Dabora / Bonaparte
O: Róza Wiraszka
B: SK Ochaby
K010693 616006540070305
55.

316

DEL CENTO'S MARY ROSE WESTF GER 2010 Mare Other F: DEL CENTO
M: RUWENA/RIBBECK
O: Borstel-Ziebell, Ulrike von
B: Schaumann, Wilhelm
DE 441410223610 104RO38
56.

14

DERVISH TRAK BLR 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: VOPROS
M: DESYATKA/SABO
O: Repablikan olympyc equestrian and breeding centre
B:
00848 103IO37
57.

339

DIARAL PKZ HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: DIARADO
M: URMEL V/LADAS
O: Yezhel Nadiia
B: LASS HILKE, WOEHRDEN (GER)
703066 104RR89
58.

324

DININ CHOSEN ISH IRL 2007 Gelding Grey F: WELL CHOSEN
M: TEA TIME SILVER/SILVER GRANITE
O: Mieczyslaw MROZ
B:
03718C 104XE77
59.

571

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Nando
M: Dumka
O: Adam Mycio
B: xxx
K015364 POL01364006030712576
60.

305

DOMENA CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Other F: BELFAST
M: DONA/
O: Natalia TARABINI
B:
203009224165009 106FO53
61.

240

DON VINO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: PEARL/LANCET
O: Mevrouw A.Wieken
B: E.H.K.J. HUNTJENS, WALEM (NED)
528003000810382 104WG56
62.

588

DONNA EWITA Kuc Drp POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: VIP Ewita
M: Dally
O: Hanna Szeliga
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K019279 POL013670111306
63.

205

DOUBLE CLEAR SL CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Svobodova Adela
B:
203 009 224923311 105QE77
64.

218

DUCIEL HB BRAND GER 2008 Gelding Other F: DIPYLON
M: LAJANA/LOCATO
O: Sander, Lynn
B: Margret Sander
DE 456579007908 105NW76
65.

125

DUNKAS A BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Grey F: PHARAON XX
M: UNKA A II/FANTASTIQUE
O: Eliska OPRAVILOVA
B: KAREL AERTS, HOOGSTRATEN (BEL)
920813 102PS38
66.

8

ECLAIR D'AMOUR HANN GER 2005 Mare Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: NANU/NATIELLO XX
O: BISIRKIN, Sergey
B: Meyer, Hermann
DE 431312320205 103GZ42
67.

219

EISLICHT 2 TRAK GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LICHTBLICK 30
M: EISMAERCHEN/MAERCHENPRINZ
O: Sander, Lynn
B: Sander, Margret
DE 409090138907 103UY82
68.

210

EL PASO 193 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EARL
M: GALANTE/GRAND CRU
O: Sothmann-Gas, Sylke
B: Westphal, Reinhardt
DE 431312102705 105IO77
69.

413

ELDORADO POL 2013 Gelding Other F: ZINEDINE
M: EPOKA/
O: Roman VOBORIL
B:
616009660573413 106IK42
70.

250

EMILIA OF CHIN HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Julia GILLMAIER
B: Stall Burgard ZG
DE421000214212 106KP51
71.

540

ERUDYCJA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Albaran / Sure Blade
M: Erotyka / Palegro
O: Małgorzata Świderek- Baran
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K024727 616009510135814
72.

123

ETOKWIK KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: KING KOLIBRI
M: TO QUICK/JULIO MARINER XX
O: SELIVANENKO, Daria
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
014911 104WW25
73.

328

EVENTING DREAM PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: EKWADOR
M: RATINA A/RICCIONE
O: Jacek Kowerski
B:
616009640098510 105GD02
74.

408

FAME 227 HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: ASHLEY/CARRICO
O: Thomas GERKEN
B: Katharina Sonntag
DE 421000190313 106LY25
75.

5

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: PIROLA/PINKUS
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Sonja & Klaus Jungclaus
DE431314001909 105GO36
76.

343

FEINE FINESSE WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: FLORESTAN I
M: WHISPERING DREAM/WELTMEYER
O: Lars LINDAHL, Lundens Djurhälsa
B: Michael Hinz
DE 441411359307 106LN97
77.

325

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTHOS R
M: RISETTE /HAMLET
O: Agnieszka PRZYSADA
B: H. Brinkman
528003201003476 105TC24
78.

13

FERREOLUS LAT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: VEONILLE II/ROYAL DANCE
O: Miloslav Prihoda ml.
B:
528003201011121 105DV71
79.

535

FIGA YY LTU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: X
M: X
O: M Orlowski
B: X
Brak Xxxx
80.

566

FIGA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: DAM-DAM
M: FINKA
O: KATARZYNA ADAMEK
B: JAROSŁAW KAWALEC
K022598
81.

598

FINLANDINA PK SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: LANDINO
M: FASCYNACJA
O: MARIUSZ KLENIUK
B: MARIUSZ KLENIUK
K009540 10622
82.

547

FIREFLY PZHK POL 2012 Gleiding bay/167 F: Frazes AA
M: Flattery
O: Tabea Knüppel, Dieter Aldinger
B: Hendrik Swiecicki
POL007610194512 616007610194512
83.

11

FISCHERCHIPMUNK FRH HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: HAVANNA/HERALDIK XX
O: Deutsches Olympiade-Komitee für Reiterei e.V., Klaus FISCHER, Sabine FISCHER, Hilmer MEYER-KULENKAMPFF
B: ZG MEYER-KULENKAMPFF, HILMER & SABINE (GER)
DE 431310209208 104LS84
84.

122

FLOOR KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: SHE'S S LADY VDL/AHORN
O: Jezdecky klub NH CAR, Ltd.
B:
528003201006855 105FY87
85.

531

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
O: Sylwia Rychlik
B: Henryk Święcicki
K019539 POL007610179708
86.

237

FOXFIRE 3 HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Other F: FAVORITAS XX
M: U-CLINTORDA/CLINTON I
O: Dirk AHLMANN
B: Sport A Media S.R.O.
DE 421000240112 106CE56
87.

223

FREDDIE C ISH IRL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CAMIRO DE HAAR Z
M: CLOVERS PAL/CLOVER HILL
O: Christina KOCH
B: Stobhan Dunne
IRL414005315193 106EV65
88.

111

FRH BUTTS AVEDON HANN GER 2003 Gelding Black F: HERALDIK XX
M: KARINA-ANDORA/KRONENKRANICH XX
O: Giensch, Manfred & Dibowski, Andreas & Butt, Anne-Kathrin
B: Butt Friedrich
DE 431319702003 GER45658
89.

110

FRH CORRIDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: EXPO/ESPRI
O: BG Corrida
B: ZURMAAR, DR. RAINER (GER)
DE 431310108309 104PJ67
90.

17

GAMBRINUS MDA 2004 Gelding Bay F: MYSTERIOUS GENT XX
M: GANSE/SALVADOR XX
O: NEMTSAVA Hanna
B:
01229 104IB92
91.

254

GEA S PZHK 2003 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Cezary Fortuniak
B: Miroslaw Stanisz
12646 105RL38
92.

414

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S LEVINIO OS GER 2013 Gelding Other F: LEVISONN
M: GRAEFIN SINA/LE VAINQUEUR
O: GEKE Equitec GmbH
B: Familie Havergo
DE 418180014013 106MF02
93.

221

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S SIMPLE SMILE HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: COCO CHANEL/CALYPSO II
O: GEKE Equitec GmbH & Böhe, Stephanie
B: Allwörden, Manfred von
DE 431310359408 104UH25
94.

321

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S STALYPSIA HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LADY/LANDADEL
O: GEKE Equitec GmbH
B: Lucia Macri
DE 431310145912 106JZ94
95.

327

GENESIS KG PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta ORLOWSKA
B: GRZEGORZ KOMIN
616009610175909 105YY78
96.

306

GEPETTO CZE 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sarka SELIGOVA
B:
203010237908107 106JG20
97.

238

GIOTTO 65 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: GAVI 6
M: CARA MIA HK/CALIDO I
O: Manfred BADENHOP
B: Klatte, Henning
DE 431316785112 106BL89
98.

7

GRAND SUPREME PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CHEF SUPREME XX
M: GRENLANDIA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
O: Paula Manczak
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
616009610215508 104KU12
99.

567

GROM SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/xx F: Chef Supreme
M: Grota
O: Jakub Dorynek i Marek Ziomek
B: xx
xx xx
100.

565

GRUBIANIN Małopolska POL 21.04.2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Banita
M: Graffa
O: Katarzyna Adamek
B: Stadnina koni Ochaby
K010894 11329
101.

1

GURZA TRAK RUS 2007 Mare Chestnut F: KWAZIMODO
M: GABONYA/BANT
O: KUPEEV, Osman & DURASOV, Ilya
B:
009379 104BO06
102.

222

HAMILTON 24 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Other F: HERALDIK XX
M: FIORELLA/FURIOSO'S SOHN
O: Appe, Florian
B: Sommer, Joachim
DE 431310835602 GER46033
103.

419

HATTERIA II PZHK POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz NOWAK
B: Tomasz Nowak
616006580415613 106MJ37
104.

310

HIDALGO 179 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: EKWADOR
M: SCARLETT X/DREAM OF GLORY
O: Kuhlmann, Leonie
B: Hans-Peter Petersen
DE 4210000234810 105JN30
105.

114

HIGHLIGHTER IRL 2011 Male Bay F: CARETINO 2
M: TRAUMERIN/LANDGRAF I
O: Brigitte JUNG, Joachim JUNG, Michael JUNG, Philip JUNG, Anette SCHMID
B: Messers G & H Newton & Dean-Wright
GBR088011100047 105XQ98
106.

23

HORSEWARE NOBLEMAN HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: NEKTON
M: ODALIS C/CANDILLO
O: Gläsel, Tabitha u. Christian u. Thomsen, Peter
B: Ursula Chojnacki
DE 421000187009 105DS56
107.

253

HUZAR PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Bay F: JALIENNY
M: HUANITA/TOLEDO
O: Iwona CHMIELINSKA
B: STADNINA KONI WALEWICE SP. Z O.O., WALEWICE (POL)
10347 102XJ54
108.

559

ICARA KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/171 F: STARPOWER PO CORRADO I
M: WHOOPY PO STAKKATO
O: DANIEL REIMANN
B: WOJCIECH FABIŃSKI
BRAK 528003201302126
109.

342

IDEAL GIRL PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: ILUZJA/CISON
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: DARIA KOBIERNIK
616007680108809 105HF35
110.

536

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
O: Klaudia Kostrzewska
B: E. Schep
K026000 528003201305764
111.

418

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir DRYWA
B: Nederlands Pool Paardencentrum Sp.z.o.o.
528003201309099 106JG32
112.

589

IZONIA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Inwazja
O: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
K024079 616POL11007389T
113.

241

JANGCY L WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: PONTIFEX
M: PONITA/PLUSPUNKT
O: Olimpia Maciejewska
B: Theo Lohmann
DE441410634109 104YH11
114.

3

JARD PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: SK Rzeczna
616009600109710 105JT77
115.

252

JAROSZOWKA POL 2007 Mare Bay F: WANDERFURST
M: JARAMA/DOLUS
O: Iwona CHMIELINSKA
B: Piotr Krzyzanowski
DE455870365707 104UA19
116.

587

JUSIS SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/166 F: Spartakus / Spartan
M: Juta / Stelvio
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K012573 POL009660050006 104VY02
117.

256

KARTEL OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: ALPHA JAPE/JAPE
O: Ferdinand KIBIZOV
B: Gurfinkel Evgeniya
020993 106EP43
118.

542

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Honwed / Nirkan
M: Kastra / Karkas
O: Hubert Kaliński
B: Dominik Radke
K026214 POL007610114606
119.

553

KORUPCJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Kofeina / Welstein
O:
B:
K018644 616009580652610
120.

319

KUNSTSTUECK HANN GER 2012 Gelding Other F: KITON XX
M: LADY LEMON FRH/LEMON XX
O: Andreas OSTHOLT
B: Andreas Ostholt
DE 431316959312 106LL85
121.

2

KURFURSTIN DSP GER 2003 Mare Bay F: CARPALO
M: MIDNIGHT/FREDERICK
O: VORONOVA, Ekaterina & SELIVANENKO, Daria
B: C. MILLERT, AUGUSTUSBURG (GER)
003083 102QJ59
122.

102

LA CROETE DSP GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LANCIANO
M: SUNSHINE OF SYDNEY XX/PROTEKTOR XX
O: Jeruzal, Jacek
B: unknown
DE 404980003311 105OW40
123.

539

LAMBORGHINI Niem. Sportowa POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Libra / West
O: Patryk Kaczmarek
B: SK Bielin Waldemar Kaczmarek
K023340 DE456570236310
124.

128

LANZELOT 113 HANN 2002 Gelding Bay F: LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
M: RONDA/RAMIRO'S SON II
O: Kikuth Heike
B: Hahl Guenther
DE 431314309102 GER45623
125.

104

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
4093028 102RD43
126.

124

LEADER HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Other F: LASINO
M: VIRGINIA XXI/CARETINO 2
O: KIBIZOV, Ferdinand
B: Andresen Harald
014786 105RA66
127.

239

LENNARD 40 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Other F: LENETT
M: SOPHIA-MARIA/CONTENDER
O: Köhncke, Hanno
B: Köhncke, Hanno
DE 421000255711 105MB40
128.

573

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P x Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina x Leopolis
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Aurelia Wołoszyn
K022078
129.

595

LILIENTHAL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Limasol
M: Kolchida
O: kamilla lewandowska
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN
K023288 DE 456570196912
130.

326

LINTON PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stado Ogierow Starogard Gdanski Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
616007600248210 106BY15
131.

309

LITTLE LAURIES HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
M: RUBY TUESDAY C/ROSENTAU
O: Gerhard FRÖHLICH
B: Henryk Czeszak
DE 431314307111 106DE70
132.

127

LORD HAYAGRIVA ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: PROUD MARY B/MASTER IMP
O: Padberg,Brigitta
B:
IRL414004246668 103FB63
133.

224

LORD HERBAL OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: BÖCKMANN’S LORD PEZI
M: LITTLE PEPPERMINT/LORDANOS
O: Johanna WETJEN
B: Utz Menke
DE 433331749910 106EM31
134.

586

LORD VULKAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lili / Lennon
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: Bartosz Szymborski
K023104 616009610190913
135.

101

LORETTA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LORIO (HOLST)
M: LETYCJA (SP)/EFEZ (SP)
O: Mariusz Kleniuk
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN SP.Z O.O., BIELIN (POL)
616009640062306 104TD13
136.

568

LUBAR XX POL xx Wałach inna/xx F: xx
M: xx
O: xx
B: xx
xx xx
137.

126

LUCINDA EX ANI 4 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LIMBUS
M: UNO/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: WITTMAACK HOLGER, LANGENHORN (GER)
DE421000153608 104UU75
138.

301

LUCKY BOY BLR 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: OTBLESK
M: GOLUBKA/GRAFICK
O: Hanna NEMTSAVA
B:
01400 106MB94
139.

415

LUCY 781 HANN GER 2013 Mare Other F: LUX Z
M: CONCETTA/CONCETTO
O: Oliver KOLTHOFF
B: Arend Exeriede
DE 431310585413 106MG13
140.

227

MAGIC MICK HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Other F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: WALK ON TOP/ESTEBAN XX
O: Wewer, Petra
B: Kahlke, Carmen
DE 42100062111 105UD29
141.

562

MALAYSIA BEAT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/173 F: Electric Beat
M: Kedah
O: Łukasz Sikorski
B: D.v.Mitzlaff
brak
142.

245

MARCO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: MARSALA/LANDOS II
O: Marta ORLOWSKA
B:
POL009610216108 105EQ97
143.

581

MARKO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Macciavella / Profit
O: Marta Polkowska
B: Marek Strzyż
K021611 616009610167112
144.

15

MARTINIE DSP GER 2006 Gelding Other F: MON DIEO
M: SHALIMA/GASTON 1460
O: Equestrian Federation of Belarus
B:
01249 104UI81
145.

574

MAXIMUS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Rabiates Turbud Z/Rabiat Z
M: Messalina/Magnes
O: PZPNow
B: ?
K019357 616007610088609
146.

346

MIGHTY SPRING HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: LASIZ/LANDCLASSIC
O: Küst, Carsten & Jahncke, Heike
B: Bätje, Jörg
DE 431313808610 105ET13
147.

108

MIND ME ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SAFFRON WALDEN
M: YOU NEVER TOLD ME/
O: Tyga Equestrian AB
B: MARGARET POWER
372IRE45074433T 104HV83
148.

113

MONTINA 4 WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: MONTENDRO
M: UPSALA/UPAN LA JARTHE AA
O: Rosendahl, Markus
B: Rosendahl, Josef
DE 441410559608 104JZ45
149.

107

MOONSHINE POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: FLY TO THE STARS
M: MADERA/IN CAMERA
O: Mikolaj Rey
B: Janusz Szweycer
12637 105IQ30
150.

303

MR MISA SL CZE 2005 Gelding Bay F: MEANDER
M: VANILKA/VARADERO
O: Lenka HADERKOVA
B:
203009224984405 103IS54
151.

533

NANCY SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Czamal / Fetysz
M: Nagietka
O: Adam Borowski/ Marcin Kamiński
B: Adam Borowski
K024401 616009610129413
152.

308

NATHAN DER WEISE - C HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: NEKTON
M: ODALIS C/CANDILLO 3
O: Ursula CHOJNACKI
B: Chojnacki, Ursula
DE 421000129411 106LE30
153.

594

NESTOR S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Black Jack
M: Nisteria S
O: Małgorzata Polanek
B: Szurik Stanisław
K025580 616009520042114
154.

404

NICK CZE 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Petr MYSKA, Adela MYSKOVA
B:
203010238027313 106LY30
155.

582

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
O: Adam Gawdzik
B: Leszek Pilarski
K017149 Pół 009540098606
156.

569

OLMAR SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/Xx F: Maram
M: Olivia
O: Iwona Berg-Potrzebowska
B: Xx
K018220 Xx
157.

570

OPUNCJA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Cantanis
M: Opcja
O: Agata żur
B: Xx
Zzj Xx
158.

332

ORDA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LOVE AFFAIR (HANN)
M: ORSINI AD (SP)/EMETYT (M)
O: Jakub TROPILO
B: WOJCIECH GORNICKI, SOCHACZEW (POL)
POL009660117407 104WH10
159.

335

ORDYNAT PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: ESKUDO
M: /
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
616009610205310 105RP27
160.

333

ORIESKA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Dark-Pol Dariusz Sopinski Agnieszka Sopinska Sp. j.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
11354 105JJ00
161.

543

PAGANINI SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: Palmira
O: Grzegorz Gburzyński
B: Eco-Abi
K024817
162.

21

PASADENA 217 WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: PRIMEUR'S AS
M: L'AMERICANE XX/KAMIROS II XX
O: Schnaufer, Josephine & Annette
B: Beisenkötter, Angelika
DE 441410557707 103VD30
163.

120

PENNSYLVANIA 28 HANN 2000 Mare Bay F: PIK L.
M: WINONA/WALDSTAR XX
O: Eckl Wolf-Dieter
B: Haack Carsten Dr.
DE 431316715600 GER43528
164.

313

PILGRIM M OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: PARAMOUNT 14
M: KONJA/MACHANDEL
O: Peitzker, Melanie
B: Michalski, Sybille
DE 433331676809 104XG05
165.

338

PITAGORAS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marzena FALARZ
B: Krzysztof Kuspiel
616009600254010 106EW63
166.

103

POLA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: PAULI (SP)/ACCARAT (BAVAR)
O: Malgorzata Korycka
B: STANISLAW MARCHWICKI, SKOTNIKI (POL)
11248 103XW44
167.

534

PRIMAVERA OLD GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Prinzenadel/Peking
M: Granstina/Zatinus
O: Agnieszka Zelent-Kociankowska
B: Antonius Kessing
K022724 DE433330606011
168.

322

QUINTA 123 MECKL GER 2010 Mare Black F: QUANDO-QUANDO
M: POLKATAENZERIN/KONVOI
O: Christian Till ROGA
B: Roland Cillwik
DE 427270276410 106FX91
169.

251

QUINTON 14 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: QUICKSILBER (BRDBG)
M: AZUMA (HANN)/AMERIGO VESPUCCI (XX)
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Dieter Otto
DE431319664408 105EP82
170.

314

QUINTUS SATHU GER 2009 Gelding Other F: QUINTENDER 2
M: ASINE/ACCUSE
O: Frank REICHEL, Sophie-Marie SCHULZE
B: Nürnberger, Jens
DE 455870204609 106ED41
171.

407

QUIRINIUS 6 BRAND GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: QUATERBACK
M: WALLERINA/WOLKENSTEIN II
O: Hans-Adolf NICKEL
B: Ute Beckmann
DE 456570010213 106LP86
172.

406

QUIZZLE OLDBG GER 2013 Male Other F: QUO VADOS
M: SEVILLA/SEVILLANO XX
O: Gestuet Irenenhof-Doehle
B: Kilian Ackermann
DE 433330065913 106LP89
173.

249

RARASHEK DSP GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: RIVERO II (BAY)
M: ROMANZE (BAY)/RASSO (WESTF)
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
DE481810115108 104YN63
174.

318

READY TO GO W WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: WEINGOLD GD/WEINBERG
O: Hubert HERMESMEYER
B: Winterscheid, Jörg
DE 441410458512 106AN29
175.

337

RED SUNRISE 2 BAVAR GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
DE481810058011 105NS36
176.

105

ROM TIKKA NWB NOR 2001 Mare Other F: ZALMIAK FIRFOD
M: MOUNT VENUS XX/DUBASSOFF XX
O: Ellen Kristina Hynne
B:
30277 103QW88
177.

563

ROSSIR Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Irches
M: Rosita
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik
K025621 616006690058013
178.

420

ROSVEEL POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: BOLSHOI
M: ROSITA/REVAL
O: Tomasz Trela
B: Stadina Koni Racot Sp.
616009610104513 106IG71
179.

129

ROUGH DIAMOND GER 2007 Male Other F: NOBRE XX
M: WOODSGIRL/
O: Heike KIKUTH
B:
- 103NW68
180.

10

RULING SPIRIT OLDBG GER 2003 Male Bay F: RUBIN ROYAL OLD
M: TANIONA/SILVIO I
O: Wewer, Petra
B: Harms, Gerd
DE 433330327503 102ZO81
181.

596

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: X
M: X
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K024557 616999682006912
182.

9

SAVIOLA 3 TRAK GER 2006 Mare Other F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: SALOME XI/ABDULLAH
O: Kozian-Fleck, Maja & Kozian, Christina
B: Weschke, Kurt
DE 409090218206 103MO13
183.

336

SENEGAL M PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw Pogodzinski
B: Moszna
616009690066909 105RK75
184.

242

SENIOR PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: RYTM HANN
M: SEGOWIA SP/GENIUS HANN
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
09276 102YF73
185.

106

SHANACLOUGH CONTADORA AES IRL 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTADOR
M: SHANACLOUGH DIAMOND QUEEN/COVERS DIAMOND BOY
O: Shodo SATO
B: Ann Glynn
10.600616 105HE88
186.

202

SHUTTERFLYKE NRPS NED 2011 Mare Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: /
O: Svobodova Adela
B:
528008110013711 105QE71
187.

116

SILVER MINNIE FIN 2009 Mare Grey F: CHECK IN
M: APRIS ETYDI X STS/ZINNTALER BRD XX STS
O: Veera Peltokangas
B:
86018 104UE68
188.

302

SIMON CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Diana LOCHMANOVA
B:
203009224881811 106IL82
189.

248

SION II HANN 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agata Blaszczuk
B: Heinrich Hoeffer
DE431316938910 105RL79
190.

315

SIT 9 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Black F: EARL
M: GINGER/GINSBERG 4
O: Lersch-Arlinghaus, Petra
B: Michaelis, Ilona
DE 431313802309 105RM31
191.

590

SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART OLD. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lionell
M: Esmeralda
O: Ryszard Gołębiowski
B: -
K025302
192.

538

SKYLIGHT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Massini
M: S
O: Henryk Świecicki
B: C
Brak -
193.

225

SNIPES HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: SEBORGA XX
M: MARIE LOUISE/MAURICE
O: Wewer, Merle
B: Lührs-Behnke, JAn
DE 431315101207 104YV43
194.

585

SONAR SP POL 2013 Wałach kara F: San Luis / Dixieland
M: Sonka / Le Voltaire
O: Jarosław Pogodziński
B: SK Racot
K025392 616009610105213
195.

411

SPARTA'S PRINCE HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: WICKY/CARETINO 2
O: Hartmut HAHN
B: Bock, Hans
DE 421000204913 106MA49
196.

340

SR LONESTAR MY HUNTER IRL 2008 Gelding Black F: VDL ARKANSAS
M: LONESTAR MY JESSIE/CRUISE ON
O: Marianne Borge SOLVAM
B: Mary Coyle
372414004902988 106JN64
197.

405

STARLINGTON CZEWB 2013 Gelding Bay F: STALYPSO
M: QUEEN PILGRIM/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: VET CARE FOR HORSES, s.r.o. - Adéla Svobodová
B:
203009224362913 106HR14
198.

246

STERNTALER 67 HANN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal Knap
B: Heinz Meier
DE431317901910 105ML17
199.

320

SUMAS FOR KEEPS ISH IRL 2012 Mare Bay F: ROMEO 817
M: SUMA LEGACY/HOROS XX
O: Cornelia ALDINGER, Dieter ALDINGER
B:
IRL414003278302 106LU09
200.

243

SZACH MAT PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Ratsastuskeskus Karlvik Oy
B: Anna Wieckowska
616007520136807 105ZU13
201.

118

TIBERIUS 20 TRAK GER 2006 Gelding Black F: TITULUS
M: TARASKA/BEG XX
O: Jankowski, Beeke
B: Diepenkofen
DE 409090195306 103LV37
202.

416

TISSOT PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASSILIO
M: TALIA/LANDJONKER S
O: Dieter ALDINGER, Nicolai ALDINGER
B:
POL007670063713 106MH53
203.

331

TORES P PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: RON WILLIAM
M: TAMIRA-P/CORLEONE Z
O: Roman Sysak
B: Bogdan Parkitny
616009670064510 105GY33
204.

203

TRNKA-RUF CZEWB CZE 2012 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: TUNDRA (AMON - 48)/AMON
O: VET CARE FOR HORSES, s.r.o. - Adéla Svobodová
B: Karel Ruzicka, jr.
203009225362012 105ZT79
205.

532

UDINE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bolshoi
M: Ulinela
O: Sylwia Rychlik
B: Antoni Dahlke
K026776 616009610161913
206.

204

URLEVEN BARNAUL SL HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: URLEVEN PIRONNIERE
M: NALINA III/BARNAUL XX
O: Adela Svobodova
B: JACOBS BEHREND, OSTENFELD (GER)
DE421000049207 103XH43
207.

247

VALANDO 2 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VALENTINO (KWPN)
M: GRANESSA (HANN)/GRAF GRANNUS (HANN)
O: Michal Knap
B: Juergen-Heinrich Ohlhoff
DE431312309810 105DZ54
208.

217

VALLY K HANN GER 2009 Mare Other F: VALENTINO
M: FREIA/FREIHERR
O: MMag. Dr. Susanna Kleindienst
B: MMag. Dr. Susanna Kleindienst, c/o Joachim Künecke
DE 431311211509 104QZ44
209.

201

VANESSA MAE CZE 2005 Mare Grey F: CORSÁR
M: VIANA/VISCONSIN
O: Ing. Vlastimil Kamir
B: Hrebcín Albertovec
203010237360905 103HD69
210.

312

VARIETY HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VALENTINO 240
M: MISS MARKUS/MARKUS DEAK XX
O: Heike KIKUTH
B: Hans-Werner Klindworth
DE 431313313611 106DE71
211.

16

VERDIKT BLR 2008 Stallion Other F: WELLINGTON
M: DOBLEST/EFIR
O: Republic olympic equestrian & breeding center
B:
01173 105HR46
212.

541

VERSUS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bajou du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Wedeta / Aragonit
O: Małgorzata Świderek-Baran
B: Małgorzata Świderek-Baran
K023408 616007661576409
213.

209

VIAMANT DU MATZ SF FRA 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: HERALINA/VOLTIGEUR LE MALIN
O: Croy, Nikolaus Prinz von
B: M. ROGER SEVETTE, FEGREAC (FRA)
FRA00109214053Z 104TQ35
214.

109

VIENNA IMPERIAL DEN 2005 Mare Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: CHILI IMPERIAL/CARRY
O: Lundens djurhälsa, Ylva Rubin and Erik Lindahl
B:
208335290981405 103QO69
215.

220

VIKTOR 107 WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: VITALIS
M: SCARLETT/SCHUMACHER
O: Gestüt Im Engels / Annette Schnaufer, Josephine SCHNAUFER
B: Helmut Korte
DE 441411158712 106EF59
216.

575

VISCONTI SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Ventura
O: Agnieszka Urbanowicz
B: SK Moszna
K005969 POL009690008200
217.

556

WAKAT Wielkopolska POL 2014 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: Eloquent
M: Waclawa /Chef Supreme xx
O: Roman Vobořil
B: Polski
KJ0VZM
218.

207

WATERLILY XI GBR 2011 Mare Black F: WATERMILL SWATCH
M: HARTHILL PARIS/PARIS LIGHTS
O: Veera Peltokangas
B:
826041000162605 106AJ63
219.

402

WELUR PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin KAMINSKI
B: Stado Ogierow Starogard Gdanski Sp. z o.o.
616009600164413 106HU30
220.

4

WINONA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: LOVE AFFAIR HANN
M: WAIKIKI/SPARTAKUS
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
11796 103TI78
221.

584

ZAPOLATA KUC IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
O: Rafał Popiel
B: Irlandia
K025929 826608200170234
222.

258

ZUMA SWB SWE 2008 Male Other F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: MISTYS MARA XX/NATIONAL ZENITH XX
O: Klara LIDEN KIRALY
B: Johan Fribing
04081261 106BB33
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Maria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
GRUBIANIN (565)
2019-05-23
41
2019-05-24
33
2019-05-24
42
FIGA (566)
2019-05-23
46
2019-05-24
36
2019-05-24
32
Baran Antoni
KJ Aromer Józefin
ERUDYCJA (540)
2019-05-23
52
2019-05-24
48
2019-05-24
34
VERSUS (541)
2019-05-23
54
2019-05-24
51
2019-05-24
37
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (518)
2019-05-23
30
2019-05-24
37
2019-05-24
26
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (517)
2019-05-23
47
2019-05-24
50
2019-05-24
Dąbrowska Wirginia
KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
IZONIA M (589)
2019-05-23
37
2019-05-24
47
2019-05-24
35
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
SAFARI (596)
2019-05-23
44
2019-05-24
2019-05-24
Falkowska Ewelina
KJ Aromer Józefin
JUSIS (587)
2019-05-23
34
2019-05-24
30
2019-05-24
23
2019-05-23
41
2019-05-24
33
2019-05-24
24
Gawdzik Klaudia
UKS,, Vacat Eventing Sulbiny''
NIKE (582)
2019-05-23
7
2019-05-24
8
2019-05-24
5
Gburzyński Grzegorz
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
PAGANINI (543)
2019-05-23
37
2019-05-24
42
2019-05-24
46
Glomb Victoria
KJ Jaroszówka
ROSSIR (563)
2019-05-23
44
2019-05-24
49
2019-05-24
45
Gołębiowska Alicja
JKS Jaroszówka
2019-05-23
8
2019-05-24
10
2019-05-24
22
Hudziak Hanna
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
BUBLE BOY (572)
2019-05-23
17
2019-05-24
19
2019-05-24
12
Kaczmarek Patryk
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
2019-05-23
19
2019-05-24
8
2019-05-24
36
Kamiński Jan
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
NANCY (533)
2019-05-23
26
2019-05-24
2019-05-24
Knüppel Tabea
PZRV Luhmühlen
FIREFLY (547)
2019-05-23
12
2019-05-24
16
2019-05-24
9
Kociankowska Justyna
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
PRIMAVERA (534)
2019-05-23
2
2019-05-24
2
2019-05-24
3
Kokowska Katarzyna
KJ Koko Brzeźniki
GROM (567)
2019-05-23
33
2019-05-24
21
2019-05-24
13
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
IVORY ES (536)
2019-05-23
34
2019-05-24
22
2019-05-24
15
Lesch Elmar
GER
2019-05-23
2
2019-05-24
2
2019-05-24
8
Lewandowska Zuzanna
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2019-05-23
50
2019-05-24
44
2019-05-24
27
Mączyńska Dominika
LKS Stragona
AVENIDO (554)
2019-05-23
10
2019-05-24
5
2019-05-24
4
Majorczyk Monika
LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
KOBI (542)
2019-05-23
48
2019-05-24
39
2019-05-24
29
Milczarkiewicz Maja
ZKS Drzonków
MAXIMUS (574)
2019-05-23
37
2019-05-24
23
2019-05-24
16
Miś Karolina
j Koko Brzeźniki
ACAPULCO (593)
2019-05-23
21
2019-05-24
11
2019-05-24
6
Mycio Oliwia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
DOKTOR (571)
2019-05-23
19
2019-05-24
20
2019-05-24
38
2019-05-24
2
Opravilová Eliška
Stillus EQUESTER CZECH TEAM
CORRATINO (558)
2019-05-23
28
2019-05-24
17
2019-05-24
25
Orłowski Marcin
Sopocki KJ
FIGA (535)
2019-05-23
21
2019-05-24
41
2019-05-24
31
Pogodzińska Zofia
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
CHIPS (583)
2019-05-23
31
2019-05-24
29
2019-05-24
SONAR (585)
2019-05-23
24
2019-05-24
14
2019-05-24
40
Pokorny Robert
CZE
CONNOR (597)
2019-05-23
28
2019-05-24
17
2019-05-24
10
Polanek Zofia
JKS Dako Galant
NESTOR S (594)
2019-05-23
34
2019-05-24
45
2019-05-24
14
Popiel Antonina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
ZAPOLATA (584)
2019-05-23
53
2019-05-24
43
2019-05-24
33
2019-05-24
1
Potrzebowska Natalia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
OLMAR (569)
2019-05-23
32
2019-05-24
40
2019-05-24
43
Příhoda Miloslav
JK Flamenco Sloupno
WAKAT (556)
2019-05-23
21
2019-05-24
11
2019-05-24
7
ALANTINO (557)
2019-05-23
1
2019-05-24
1
2019-05-24
1
Przysada Anna
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-05-23
16
2019-05-24
26
2019-05-24
21
Rajnert Kamil
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
ICARA (559)
2019-05-23
9
2019-05-24
11
2019-05-24
11
AKROPOL (560)
2019-05-23
2
2019-05-24
2
2019-05-24
2
Rychlik Sylwia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2019-05-23
13
2019-05-24
27
2019-05-24
18
UDINE (532)
2019-05-23
6
2019-05-24
7
2019-05-24
Schweitzer Wojcieszek Ewa
UKS Military Kąck
MARKO (581)
2019-05-23
41
2019-05-24
2019-05-24
Sikorski Łukasz
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-05-23
50
2019-05-24
31
2019-05-24
30
2019-05-23
37
2019-05-24
32
2019-05-24
28
Sobańska Anna
St. J Baborówko
SKYLIGHT (538)
2019-05-23
10
2019-05-24
24
2019-05-24
44
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
KORUPCJA (553)
2019-05-23
5
2019-05-24
46
2019-05-24
20
Szeliga Hanna
KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2019-05-23
55
2019-05-24
38
2019-05-24
2019-05-24
Tousty Emilia
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
LUBAR (568)
2019-05-23
49
2019-05-24
52
2019-05-24
47
Urbanowicz Agnieszka
Brak przynależności
VISCONTI (575)
2019-05-23
27
2019-05-24
35
2019-05-24
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (573)
2019-05-23
24
2019-05-24
14
2019-05-24
17
Wiraszka Jakub
LKS Stragona Strzegom
DAVINCI (552)
2019-05-23
18
2019-05-24
27
2019-05-24
41
Zubko Patrycja
SJ Baborówko
2019-05-23
14
2019-05-24
24
2019-05-24
19
Żur Agata
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
OPUNCJA (570)
2019-05-23
14
2019-05-24
6
2019-05-24
39

Number of Riders: 47

Number of Horses: 222

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl