Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 17:05:16
2018-05-08 16:47:45
Angelika Kolarz WERBENA MISS NANDO
  • 1x 5/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 6/P-2/regionalny
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 09:30:41
2018-05-07 22:34:40
Joanna Sawczyńska NELKA
  • 1x 3/L-1/regionalny
  • 2x 4/L-3/regionalny
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-05 17:17:37
2018-05-05 16:45:25
Michalina Matuszak KRYSZTAŁ J
  • 1x 5/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 6/P-2/regionalny
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-11 17:33:03
2018-05-04 21:12:36
Natalia Witkowska WHISKY
  • 1x 1/L-1/towarzyski
  • 1x 2/L-3/towarzyski
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 12:43:21
2018-05-03 22:44:00
Olga Masłowska JUST LOVE
  • 1x 3/L-1/regionalny
  • 1x 4/L-3/regionalny
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 12:42:58
2018-05-03 22:43:42
Olga Masłowska ALEX
  • 1x 5/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 6/P-2/regionalny
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 10:55:54
2018-05-01 23:42:38
Monika Wasik-Laskowska OLIVER LAKE
  • 1x 1/L-1/towarzyski
  • 1x 2/L-3/towarzyski
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 15:00:53
2018-04-27 14:49:41
Mateusz Sieraczkiewicz FURORA
  • 1x 1/L-1/towarzyski
  • 1x 2/L-3/towarzyski
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 11:33:42
2018-04-22 22:07:35
Natalia Mila SAHARA
  • 1x 5/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 6/P-2/regionalny
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-11 17:36:13
2018-04-17 10:39:50
Agnieszka Lemańczyk NASHORN
  • 1x 1/L-1/towarzyski
  • 1x 2/L-3/towarzyski
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-17 15:27:03
2018-04-17 10:39:14
Agnieszka Lemańczyk BARBÓR
  • 1x 1/L-1/towarzyski
  • 1x 2/L-3/towarzyski
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-16 15:03:35
2018-04-16 14:22:52
Marta Adamkiewicz ONLY YOU
  • 1x 5/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 6/P-2/regionalny
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Kolarz Angelika Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2004 (JM.)
O034083
2. Lemańczyk Agnieszka brak
2000 (J.)
brak
3. Masłowska Olga JKS Rywal
S
O006656
10042805
4. Matuszak Michalina Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
1999 (MJ.)
O032624
5. Sawczyńska Joanna BLG Consulting
2000 (J.)
none
6. Sieraczkiewicz Mateusz JKSR Michelin
2003 (JM.)
3844/17
7. Wasik-Laskowska Monika bpk
S
O023493
8. Witkowska Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
2000 (J.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

8

ALEX WLKP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/175 F: Lintasboy R
M: Anbra
O: Krzysztof Rokicinski
B: ----
K018021 616007661498010
2.

4

BARBÓR Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Vis Versa
M: Barbadosa
O: Joanna Lemańczyk
B: SK Walewice
brak POL 006 59 0186 05
3.

6

FURORA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:155 F: FOR LEO
M: FUNCKY
O: Karolina Sieraczkiewicz
B: Zenon Działek
2501/17 POL00959011209
4.

9

JUST LOVE SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Solaris
M: Jasmin
O: Olga Maslowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K021711 616009660474011
5.

11

KRYSZTAŁ J Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Landor
M: Kanada
O: Adam Matuszak
B: Krystyna Jędrzejewska
K020298 616009520054411
6.

1

NASHORN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 1998 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Le Bon
M: Nekanda
O: Joanna Lemańczyk
B: Wioletta Nadolna
brak POL 009 53 00582 98
7.

12

NELKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Karbon
M: Nikol
O: Dorota Paśko-Sawczyńska
B: Dorota Paśko-Sawczyńska
none
8.

7

OLIVER LAKE SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Baskir
M: Odrina
O: M.Wasik-Laskowska
B: P.Michalewski
brak
9.

13

WERBENA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc:140cm F: Nando Super
M: Willoway Miss Minx
O: BEATA KOLARZ
B: EWA GOTOWSKA
Brak POL013520034809
10.

2

WHISKY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Okruch
M: Workuta
O: Aleksandra Oczachowska
B: Szczepan Bajerski
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Kolarz Angelika Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
50
SUM:
50.00
Masłowska Olga JKS Rywal
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Kolarz Angelika
Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2018-05-12
50
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-12
1
Lemańczyk Agnieszka
brak
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-12
4
2018-05-12
2018-05-12
3
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-12
Masłowska Olga
JKS Rywal
ALEX (8)
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-12
100
2018-05-12
2
2018-05-12
2
2018-05-12
Matuszak Michalina
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2018-05-12
2
2018-05-12
2018-05-12
Sawczyńska Joanna
BLG Consulting
NELKA (12)
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-12
Sieraczkiewicz Mateusz
JKSR Michelin
FURORA (6)
2018-05-12
4
2018-05-12
3
2018-05-12
Wasik-Laskowska Monika
bpk
2018-05-12
2
2018-05-12
2
2018-05-12
Witkowska Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
WHISKY (2)
2018-05-12
5
2018-05-12
5
2018-05-12

Number of Riders: 8

Number of Horses: 10

The sum of prizes: 150.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl