Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-12 16:46:29
2018-04-12 16:12:19
Oliwia Krzewińska OPTYK
  • 2x 2/L-2/Czworoboki treningowe
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-12 16:46:12
2018-04-12 14:57:18
Oliwia Gogolińska TANCERZ
  • 1x 1/L-1/Zawody Regionalne
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-12 16:46:00
2018-04-12 14:56:47
Oliwia Gogolińska SHERIDAN
  • 1x 7/C-2/Zawody Regionalne
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-12 13:13:15
2018-04-11 20:55:16
Tomasz Ławecki PROMOTOR
  • 1x 2/L-2/Czworoboki treningowe
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 14:16:06
2018-04-11 13:36:20
Karina Drobnik ELDORADO
  • 1x 2/L-2/Czworoboki treningowe
  • 1x 4/P-2/Czworoboki treningowe
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 14:16:17
2018-04-11 11:14:41
Adrianna Wieczorek LA SCALA
  • 1x 1/L-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 2/L-2/Czworoboki treningowe
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 14:16:29
2018-04-11 11:14:26
Adrianna Wieczorek HAMMER
  • 1x 2/L-2/Czworoboki treningowe
  • 1x 4/P-2/Czworoboki treningowe
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 14:33:59
2018-04-11 11:14:01
Adrianna Wieczorek BLUE BERRY
  • 1x 5/N-2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 4/P-2/Czworoboki treningowe
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 14:34:13
2018-04-11 09:16:35
Małgorzata Staniewska MARCO
  • 1x 1/L-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 3/P-3/Zawody Regionalne
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 14:34:31
2018-04-11 08:22:25
Maria Rosińska QUINTESSA
  • 1x 2/L-2/Czworoboki treningowe
  • 1x 4/P-2/Czworoboki treningowe
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 14:34:43
2018-04-10 22:03:48
Klaudia Nalepa PACO RABANNE
  • 1x 5/N-2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 7/C-2/Zawody Regionalne
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 14:34:54
2018-04-10 22:01:40
Klaudia Nalepa HORYZONT
  • 1x 5/N-2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 7/C-2/Zawody Regionalne
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 14:35:13
2018-04-10 19:49:05
Anna Awrejcewicz-Budzińska KONKLAWA-P
  • 1x 7/C-2/Zawody Regionalne
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 14:35:28
2018-04-10 19:48:14
Anna Awrejcewicz-Budzińska GIGUE
  • 1x 5/N-2/Zawody Regionalne
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 15:40:39
2018-04-10 11:24:14
Monika Maja Justyna SZASTER
  • 1x 3/P-3/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 4/P-2/Czworoboki treningowe
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 15:40:52
2018-04-10 09:56:30
Maria Zając DRAGON
  • 1x 3/P-3/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 6/N-1/Czworoboki treningowe
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 15:41:05
2018-04-10 08:39:16
Anna Polakowska SHADOW DANCE
  • 1x 3/P-3/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 4/P-2/Czworoboki treningowe
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-09 11:32:51
2018-04-09 10:45:13
Emilia Gromek BRUTUS
  • 2x 2/L-2/Czworoboki treningowe
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-09 11:33:11
2018-04-09 10:02:50
Justyna Olejnik KADET WELT
  • 1x 7/C-2/Zawody Regionalne
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-13 20:00:32
2018-04-07 08:40:30
Katarzyna Szczepańska CHARDONNAY
  • 1x 2/L-2/Czworoboki treningowe
  • 1x 4/P-2/Czworoboki treningowe
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 21:50:33
2018-04-06 18:21:37
Paulina Maćczak ZAPPA
  • 1x 1/L-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 2/L-2/Czworoboki treningowe
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 21:51:00
2018-04-06 18:20:39
Mateusz Maćczak DEREK
  • 1x 1/L-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 2/L-2/Czworoboki treningowe
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 21:58:09
2018-04-06 13:04:23
Agnieszka Mlonka GORDIASZ
  • 1x 1/L-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 2/L-2/Czworoboki treningowe
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 15:41:46
2018-04-05 18:34:25
Karolina Filipiak GRAND CANTANIS
  • 2x 2/L-2/Czworoboki treningowe
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-13 20:15:35
2018-04-04 20:54:02
Anna Andrzejczuk DA VINCI
  • 1x 7/C-2/Zawody Regionalne
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 19:22:23
2018-04-04 19:06:33
Monika Szelest LINORA
  • 2x 2/L-2/Czworoboki treningowe
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 21:56:43
2018-04-04 15:47:19
Karolina Wiśniewska WELUR
  • 2x 1/L-1/Zawody Regionalne
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-09 11:54:54
2018-04-04 13:27:21
Magdalena Rajpal LIBERADO S
  • 1x 1/L-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 3/P-3/Zawody Regionalne
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andrzejczuk Anna Klub Sportowy GARO
S
O005505
2. Awrejcewicz-Budzińska Anna TKJ GARBÓWEK
S
O020736
3. Drobnik Karina arabika
S
1685/07
4. Filipiak Karolina KJ Horseprofi
2001 (J.)
-
5. Gogolińska Oliwia KJ Grand Cheval
2004 (JM.)
O032674
6. Gromek Emilia Horseprofi
brak
7. Justyna Monika Maja Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O021597
8. Krzewińska Oliwia KJ Grand Cheval
2004 (JM.)
brak
9. Ławecki Tomasz Arabika
S
Brak
10. Maćczak Mateusz Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019680
11. Maćczak Paulina Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O008250
12. Mlonka Agnieszka TKJ Garbówek
S
O036239
13. Nalepa Klaudia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019822
14. Olejnik Justyna K.J. Arabika
S
O012236
15. Polakowska Anna Horseprofi
S
Brak
16. Rajpal Magdalena SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O012577
17. Rosińska Maria KJ Arabika
2005 (JM.)
Brak
18. Staniewska Małgorzata Grand Cheval
S
brak
19. Szczepańska Katarzyna brak
S
brak
20. Szelest Monika bpk
S
brak
21. Wieczorek Adrianna Grand Cheval
S
O020254
22. Wiśniewska Karolina SKJ HORSEPROFI
2004 (JM.)
0039844
23. Zając Maria SKJ Horseprofi
S
O038445
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

21

BLUE BERRY MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Liwiec
M: Baszara
O: Adrianna Wieczorek
B: Nina Bielecka
K014812 616006590178508
2.

11

BRUTUS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Arianin
M: Burgundia
O: Emilia Gromek
B: -
brak
3.

9

CHARDONNAY Oldenburg GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charmeur
M: Saniza
O: Katarzyna Szczepańska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
brak
4.

4

DA VINCI SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Love Affair
M: Doris Day / Nidar
O: Anna Andrzejczuk
B: SK Opypy
K015786
5.

7

DEREK Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169cm F: Efekt
M: Driada
O: Mateusz Maćczak
B: Stadnina Koni Janów Podlaski
K024825 616006580272214
6.

13

DRAGON Wielkopolska POL 2005 Wałach kara F: Ataman
M: Dropa
O: Maria Zając
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K012331
7.

24

ELDORADO Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Askar
M: Epoka
O: Jerzy Drobnik
B: Czesław Bracha
A0005693S 616009590079704
8.

15

GIGUE KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: VOICE
M: LADY COCKTAIL
O: ANNA AWREJCEWICZ-BUDZIŃSKA
B: W.G. DE GROOF
K022261
9.

6

GORDIASZ SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Szkrab
M: Gordia
O: Agnieszka Mlonka
B: SK Prudnik
K021430
10.

5

GRAND CANTANIS SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis Son
M: Gwadelupa
O: Karolina Filipiak
B: Krzysztof Beczkowski
Brak 616009591020214
11.

22

HAMMER SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lotnik
M: Halka
O: Karolina Gogolińska
B: .
brak
12.

17

HORYZONT Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Diabełek
M: Hordowina
O: Karolina Adamiak
B: Dramiński Leonard
K024824 POL 006590214908
13.

10

KADET WELT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Weltstein
M: Kalatea
O: Justyna Olejnik
B: Zbigniew Rzepecki
brak
14.

16

KONKLAWA-P SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/174 F: INSIDER
M: KARENINA-P
O: ANNA AWREJCEWICZ-BUDZIŃSKA
B: BOGDAN PARKITNY
K016162 POL 009 67 00103 05
15.

23

LA SCALA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Qulester
M: La Cruza
O: Karolina Gogolińska
B: .
.
16.

1

LIBERADO S PKSP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Liberado / Libertino I
M: Saga / Fly High
O: Magdalena Rajpal
B: Rafał Skorupka
K020173 616009610127709
17.

3

LINORA SP POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata F: nn
M: Licja
O: Tamara Królikowska - Gabara
B: Stanisław Korwin-Kochanowski
brak
18.

20

MARCO SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lancelot
M: nn
O: Małgorzata Staniewska
B: Małgorzata Staniewska
brak
19.

29

OPTYK MŁP POL 1998 Wałach ciemnogniada F: DRESK
M: OPAWA
O: Anna CHRZEST
B: Anna Chrzest
POL006590036498
20.

18

PACO RABANNE Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada/169 F: Monsun
M: Platyna
O: Klaudia Nalepa
B: Włodzimierz Skorupski
K019797 006 59 01278 06
21.

26

PROMOTOR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Harnaś
M: Pinola
O: Tomasz Ławecki
B: Jw
brak
22.

19

QUINTESSA Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qvenetie
M: Prima Aurora
O: Konrad Rosiński
B: Tino Krüger
brak
23.

12

SHADOW DANCE Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 Klacz kara F:
M:
O: Anna polakowska
B:
Brak
24.

27

SHERIDAN WLKP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Romantiker
M: Synsarna
O: Ewa Iwaszkiewicz
B: Agrofood S.A.
K006842 POL00752007080208828
25.

14

SZASTER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Wałach siwa/173 F: Sir Balisco
M: Szaki
O: Ewa Kusideł
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby Sp. z o.o
K018006 616009540122708
26.

28

TANCERZ KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Promyczek
M: Tosca
O: Karolina Gogolińska
B: Trela ignacy
brak POL013660253906
27.

2

WELUR PKSP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Ramiro
M: Wenesa
O: Weronika Seweryn
B: Jan Joński
K024786
28.

8

ZAPPA Typ Szlachetny POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
O: paulina Maćczak
B: dariusz maćczak
K013406
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejczuk Anna
Klub Sportowy GARO
2018-04-14
1
Awrejcewicz-Budzińska Anna
TKJ GARBÓWEK
GIGUE (15)
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
3
Gogolińska Oliwia
KJ Grand Cheval
2018-04-14
5
TANCERZ (28)
2018-04-14
3
Justyna Monika Maja
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
SZASTER (14)
2018-04-14
3
Maćczak Mateusz
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
DEREK (7)
2018-04-14
2
Maćczak Paulina
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
ZAPPA (8)
2018-04-14
7
Mlonka Agnieszka
TKJ Garbówek
2018-04-14
3
Nalepa Klaudia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2018-04-14
2
2018-04-14
2
2018-04-14
4
2018-04-14
4
Olejnik Justyna
K.J. Arabika
2018-04-14
Polakowska Anna
Horseprofi
2018-04-14
5
Rajpal Magdalena
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
1
Staniewska Małgorzata
Grand Cheval
MARCO (20)
2018-04-14
6
2018-04-14
4
Wieczorek Adrianna
Grand Cheval
2018-04-14
3
2018-04-14
5
Wiśniewska Karolina
SKJ HORSEPROFI
WELUR (2)
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
8
Zając Maria
SKJ Horseprofi
DRAGON (13)
2018-04-14
2

Number of Riders: 23

Number of Horses: 28

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-012018-1, Klub Jeździecki Grand Cheval)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl