Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

I Eliminacje Le Grand Galop 2018
Ośrodek Campoverde, 10.02.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-08 19:37:26
2018-02-08 16:46:02
Dominika Jędrzejowska OSKAR
  • 1x 3/P-2/HZR P-2
  • 1x 5/N-4/HZR N-4
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-08 20:39:47
2018-02-08 14:20:10
Karolina Wiśniewska WELUR
  • 2x 1/L-2/HZR L-2
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-08 11:44:35
2018-02-08 10:12:17
Klaudia Nalepa PACO RABANNE
  • 1x 5/N-4/HZR N-4
  • 1x 7/C-1/HZR C-1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-08 11:43:09
2018-02-08 10:09:35
Klaudia Nalepa HORYZONT
  • 1x 5/N-4/HZR N-4
  • 1x 7/C-1/HZR C-1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-08 11:42:46
2018-02-08 09:57:33
Anna Awrejcewicz-Budzińska KONKLAWA-P
  • 1x 7/C-1/HZR C-1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-08 11:42:36
2018-02-08 09:52:29
Anna Awrejcewicz-Budzińska GIGUE
  • 1x 7/C-1/HZR C-1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-08 11:42:25
2018-02-08 09:00:22
Małgorzata Staniewska MARCO
  • 1x 1/L-2/HZR L-2
  • 1x 3/P-2/HZR P-2
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-08 23:05:03
2018-02-07 22:10:29
Kamil Sabela HOKUS
  • 1x 2/L-1/Czworoboki treningowe L-1
  • 1x 4/P-3/Czworoboki treningowe P-3
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-08 11:41:56
2018-02-07 19:35:00
Monika Maja Justyna SZASTER
  • 1x 4/P-3/Czworoboki treningowe P-3
  • 1x 3/P-2/HZR P-2
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-08 11:41:42
2018-02-07 10:53:34
Emilia Gromek BRUTUS
  • 2x 2/L-1/Czworoboki treningowe L-1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-06 21:41:18
2018-02-06 21:29:28
Oliwia Gogolińska TANCERZ
  • 2x 2/L-1/Czworoboki treningowe L-1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-06 21:40:51
2018-02-06 21:21:36
Katarzyna Krasnodebska CRISTIANO
  • 1x 7/C-1/HZR C-1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-06 18:29:29
2018-02-06 17:30:22
Maja Bella Friedman SWEET NOISE-M
  • 1x 5/N-4/HZR N-4
  • 1x 7/C-1/HZR C-1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-08 11:41:23
2018-02-06 17:29:34
Zuzanna Cieślak CARAVELLA
  • 2x 2/L-1/Czworoboki treningowe L-1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:51:13
2018-02-05 19:10:02
Joanna Jasińska Koronkiewicz FIALA
  • 1x 1/L-2/HZR L-2
  • 1x 3/P-2/HZR P-2
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-08 11:40:34
2018-02-05 10:51:49
Maria Zając DRAGON
  • 1x 6/N-5/Czworoboki treningowe N-5
  • 1x 3/P-2/HZR P-2
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 12:59:03
2018-02-04 22:29:45
Karina Drobnik ELDORADO
  • 2x 4/P-3/Czworoboki treningowe P-3
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-04 21:31:51
2018-02-04 20:59:48
Adrianna Wieczorek LA SCALA
  • 2x 1/L-2/HZR L-2
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-04 21:31:37
2018-02-04 20:56:05
Adrianna Wieczorek HAMER
  • 1x 2/L-1/Czworoboki treningowe L-1
  • 1x 4/P-3/Czworoboki treningowe P-3
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-04 21:31:17
2018-02-04 20:49:19
Anna Polakowska SHADOW DANCE
  • 1x 4/P-3/Czworoboki treningowe P-3
  • 1x 3/P-2/HZR P-2
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-03 11:57:53
2018-02-02 21:10:52
Tomasz Ławecki PROMOTOR
  • 1x 2/L-1/Czworoboki treningowe L-1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-02 13:03:23
2018-02-02 12:25:04
Barbara Antczak OVER ALL
  • 2x 1/L-2/HZR L-2
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-01 23:25:43
2018-02-01 23:08:33
Mateusz Maćczak DEREK
  • 2x 1/L-2/HZR L-2
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-01 22:25:12
2018-02-01 22:08:05
Adrianna Wieczorek BLUE BERRY
  • 1x 3/P-2/HZR P-2
  • 1x 5/N-4/HZR N-4
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-01-31 12:57:02
2018-01-31 09:29:26
Jowita Rogowska PRIMAVERA
  • 1x 5/N-4/HZR N-4
  • 1x 7/C-1/HZR C-1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-01-29 11:47:03
2018-01-29 10:59:05
Magdalena Bandurek HENNA
  • 2x 4/P-3/Czworoboki treningowe P-3
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-08 22:02:50
2018-01-29 08:51:56
Karolina Filipiak GRAND CANTANIS
  • 1x 2/L-1/Czworoboki treningowe L-1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-01-30 14:52:47
2018-01-28 16:16:48
Anna Bald SEFURIA
  • 1x 4/P-3/Czworoboki treningowe P-3
  • 1x 3/P-2/HZR P-2
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-01-28 10:03:53
2018-01-28 09:58:52
Victoria Zamojska BURBON
  • 1x 7/C-1/HZR C-1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-01-28 01:17:02
2018-01-28 00:03:53
Paulina Maćczak ZAPPA
  • 2x 1/L-2/HZR L-2
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antczak Barbara K.J. Arabika
S
Brak
2. Awrejcewicz-Budzińska Anna TKJ GARBÓWEK
S
O020736
3. Bald Anna Łódzki Klub Jezdziecki
S
O032677
4. Bandurek Magdalena Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
S
brak
5. Cieślak Zuzanna bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
6. Drobnik Karina arabika
S
1685/07
7. Filipiak Karolina KJ Horseprofi
2001 (J.)
-
8. Friedman Maja Bella bpk
2003 (JM.)
O031354
9. Gogolińska Oliwia Grand cheval
2004 (JM.)
Brak
10. Gromek Emilia brak
S
brak
11. Jasińska Koronkiewicz Joanna TKJ Garbówek Tuszyn
S
O036580
12. Jędrzejowska Dominika BPK
2001 (J.)
O042742
13. Justyna Monika Maja Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O021597
14. Korkuć Weronika SKJ Golden Dream
S
15. Krasnodebska Katarzyna Ks Centurion
S
00000
16. Ławecki Tomasz Arabika
S
Brak
17. Maćczak Mateusz Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019680
18. Maćczak Paulina Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O008250
19. Nalepa Klaudia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019822
20. Polakowska Anna Grand Cheval
S
brak
21. Ratajska Gabriela
22. Rogowska Jowita Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Horseprofi
S
O009512
23. Sabela Kamil brak
S
brak
24. Staniewska Małgorzata Grand Cheval
S
brak
25. Wieczorek Adrianna ŁKJ
S
O020254
26. Wiśniewska Karolina SKJ HORSEPROFI
2004 (JM.)
0039844
27. Zając Maria SKJ Horseprofi
S
O038445
28. Zamojska Victoria KJ Arabika
S
O012508
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

33

Black Pearl Fryzyjski Holandia 2014 Ogier Kara/168 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

26

BLUE BERRY MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Liwiec
M: Baszara
O: Adrianna Wieczorek
B: Nina Bielecka
K014812 616006590178508
3.

31

Bon Jovi Oldenburski Niemcy 2014 Wałach Kasztan/170 F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

14

BRUTUS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Arianin
M: Burgundia
O: Emilia Gromek
B: -
brak
5.

1

BURBON SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Nepos
M: Bell
O: Victoria Zamojska
B: Zbigniew Kijewski
K019005 POL 009590039704
6.

6

CARAVELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Aravel II
M: Callie
O: Violetta Jodłowska Cieślak
B: Wiese Piotr
Brak
7.

32

Carlo Westwalska Niemcy 2008 Wałach Gniady/172 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

16

CRISTIANO KWPN POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: ...
M: ...
O: Katarzyna Krasnodebska
B: ...
99999
9.

25

DEREK Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169cm F: Efekt
M: Driada
O: Mateusz Maćczak
B: Stadnina Koni Janów Podlaski
K024825 616006580272214
10.

13

DRAGON Wielkopolska POL 2005 Wałach kara F: Ataman
M: Dropa
O: Maria Zając
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K012331
11.

19

ELDORADO Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Askar
M: Epoka
O: Jerzy Drobnik
B: Czesław Bracha
A0005693S 616009590079704
12.

18

FIALA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/170 F: MODEST
M: FALBANA
O: Joanna Jasińska Koronkiewicz
B: Joanna Jasińska Koronkiewicz
K020014 POL 007 59 01012 07
13.

9

GIGUE KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: VOICE
M: LADY COCKTAIL
O: ANNA AWREJCEWICZ-BUDZIŃSKA
B: W.G. DE GROOF
K022261
14.

4

GRAND CANTANIS SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis Son
M: Gwadelupa
O: Karolina Filipiak
B: Krzysztof Beczkowski
Brak 616009591020214
15.

3

HENNA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Portos
M: Harfa
O: Beata Różnowska- Bandurek
B: Franciszek Maciukiewicz
brak POL 009 53 00774 01
16.

11

HOKUS Śląska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Czynel
M: Hera
O: Piotr Sabela
B: Guzanowski Waldemar
brak
17.

7

HORYZONT Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Diabełek
M: Hordowina
O: Karolina Adamiak
B: Dramiński Leonard
K024824 POL 006590214908
18.

8

KONKLAWA-P SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/174 F: INSIDER
M: KARENINA-P
O: ANNA AWREJCEWICZ-BUDZIŃSKA
B: BOGDAN PARKITNY
K016162 POL 009 67 00103 05
19.

20

LA SCALA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Qulester
M: La Cruza
O: Karolina Gogolińska
B: .
.
20.

10

MARCO SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lancelot
M: nn
O: Małgorzata Staniewska
B: Małgorzata Staniewska
brak
21.

29

OSKAR Szlachetna UKR 2005 Wałach kara F: Pejsis
M: Fergana
O: MKJ
B: Ukraina
K013687
22.

24

OVER ALL NN POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
O: Barbara Antczak
B: NN
Brak
23.

5

PACO RABANNE Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada/169 F: Monsun
M: Platyna
O: Klaudia Nalepa
B: Włodzimierz Skorupski
K019797 006 59 01278 06
24.

35

Pasjonata Lotar Kuc Walijski Polska 2007 Wałach Kasztanowaty/131 F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

27

PRIMAVERA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Saganek
M: Pauli
O: Jowita Rogowska
B: Stanisław Marchwicki
K017716
26.

23

PROMOTOR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Harnaś
M: Pinola
O: Tomasz Ławecki
B: Jw
brak
27.

28

SEFURIA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Furiel de Baugy
M: Sewilla
O: Anna Bald
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby
Brak 009540064402
28.

22

SHADOW DANCE Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Sarto
M: Quelle Belle Noir
O: Anna Polakowska
B: Anja Peters
brak
29.

34

Sheridan Wielkopolska Polska 2002 Wałach Kasztanowaty/170 F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

17

SWEET NOISE-M SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Sedapura / Last Tycoon
O: Marek Friedman
B:
K016290 616009530086909
31.

12

SZASTER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Wałach siwa/173 F: Sir Balisco
M: Szaki
O: Ewa Kusideł
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby Sp. z o.o
K018006 616009540122708
32.

15

TANCERZ KUC POL 22.06.2006 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Promyczek
M: Tosca
O: Oliwia Gogolińska
B: Trela Ignacy
Brak POL 013 66 02539 06
33.

30

WELUR PKSP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Ramiro
M: Wenesa
O: Weronika Seweryn
B: Jan Joński
K024786
34.

2

ZAPPA Typ Szlachetny POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
O: paulina Maćczak
B: dariusz maćczak
K013406
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Barbara
K.J. Arabika
2018-02-10
7
2018-02-10
15
Awrejcewicz-Budzińska Anna
TKJ GARBÓWEK
2018-02-10
3
GIGUE (9)
2018-02-10
Bald Anna
Łódzki Klub Jezdziecki
SEFURIA (28)
2018-02-10
7
2018-02-10
8
Bandurek Magdalena
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
HENNA (3)
2018-02-10
2
2018-02-10
Cieślak Zuzanna
bpk
2018-02-10
3
2018-02-10
Drobnik Karina
arabika
2018-02-10
6
2018-02-10
Filipiak Karolina
KJ Horseprofi
2018-02-10
Friedman Maja Bella
bpk
2018-02-10
2
2018-02-10
6
2018-02-10
5
2018-02-10
Gogolińska Oliwia
Grand cheval
TANCERZ (15)
2018-02-10
3
2018-02-10
11
2018-02-10
2
Gromek Emilia
brak
BRUTUS (14)
2018-02-10
6
2018-02-10
Jasińska Koronkiewicz Joanna
TKJ Garbówek Tuszyn
FIALA (18)
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
3
Jędrzejowska Dominika
BPK
OSKAR (29)
2018-02-10
2
2018-02-10
3
Justyna Monika Maja
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
SZASTER (12)
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
5
Korkuć Weronika
SKJ Golden Dream
2018-02-10
2
Carlo (32)
2018-02-10
5
Krasnodebska Katarzyna
Ks Centurion
2018-02-10
1
Ławecki Tomasz
Arabika
2018-02-10
2
Maćczak Mateusz
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
DEREK (25)
2018-02-10
4
2018-02-10
10
Maćczak Paulina
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
ZAPPA (2)
2018-02-10
6
2018-02-10
13
Nalepa Klaudia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2018-02-10
4
2018-02-10
4
2018-02-10
5
2018-02-10
5
Polakowska Anna
Grand Cheval
2018-02-10
3
2018-02-10
6
Ratajska Gabriela
2018-02-10
4
2018-02-10
Rogowska Jowita
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Horseprofi
2018-02-10
6
2018-02-10
7
Sabela Kamil
brak
HOKUS (11)
2018-02-10
4
2018-02-10
1
Staniewska Małgorzata
Grand Cheval
MARCO (10)
2018-02-10
9
2018-02-10
7
Wieczorek Adrianna
ŁKJ
2018-02-10
12
2018-02-10
5
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
1
Wiśniewska Karolina
SKJ HORSEPROFI
WELUR (30)
2018-02-10
8
2018-02-10
14
Zając Maria
SKJ Horseprofi
DRAGON (13)
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-10
4
Zamojska Victoria
KJ Arabika
BURBON (1)
2018-02-10
8

Number of Riders: 28

Number of Horses: 34

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-012018-1, Klub Jeździecki Grand Cheval)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl