Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI1*
CAVALIADA Poznań 2017
MTP Poznań, 30.11-3.12.2017

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1.
2. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
3. BPK - Kiekrz
4. Lajkonik
5. SJ Baborówko
6. UKS Volteo
7. Adamus Bartosz POL
S
10135511
8. Almeida Rodrigo Giesteira POR
S
10058729
9. Arkhipova Anna LAT
S
10112274
10. Aszyk Wiktoria POL
S
10140868
11. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (MJ.)
10112343
12. Baehr Maria POL
2002 (MJ.)
10119021
13. Banczerowska Alicja POL
S
10102335
14. Baranska Laura POL
2004 (J.)
10150265
15. Baranski Mikolaj POL
2003 (MJ.)
10140383
16. Bartyś Monika POL
17. Bembenik Olimpia POL
S
10068998
18. Bengtsson Rolf-Göran SWE
S
10000427
19. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
20. Bigaj Maciej POL
S
10146298
21. Blaszczak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10152522
22. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
23. Bogdańska Zuzanna
24. Bortlisz Wlodzimierz POL
S
10161338
25. Brandt Thomas GER
S
10010687
26. Brzóska Lukasz POL
S
10021322
27. Bucci Piergiorgio ITA
S
10016401
28. Camilli Emanuele ITA
S
10001197
29. Celska Olga POL
S
10147305
30. Chmielowska Emilia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10150261
31. Choynowski Rafal POL
S
10098373
32. Chudziak Pawel POL
S
10142920
33. Cichoń Grzegorz POL
S
34. Cieslar Julia POL
S
10141799
35. Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata POL
S
10021325
36. Conredel Robert GER
S
10111748
37. Conredel Saskia GER
S
10063836
38. Cristofoletti Michael ITA
S
10017285
39. Cwik Magdalena POL
S
10115245
40. Cycak Magdalena POL
41. Czarnak Natalia POL
2006 (J.)
42. Czernik Natalia POL
S
10037441
43. Dabkowska Aleksandra POL
S
10134386
44. Dahlke Agata POL
S
10094828
45. Dahlke Wojciech POL
S
10037278
46. De Boer Stephi GER
S
10110536
47. Dmyszewicz Jasmina POL
S
10146087
48. Dobkowska Milena POL
2003 (MJ.)
10147413
49. Dobrowolska Matylda POL
50. Domagała Natalia POL
51. Dudkiewicz Zofia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10159693
52. Dudzińska Amelia
53. Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela POL
S
54. Dziewolska Zofia POL
S
10160974
55. Egle Kristine LAT
S
10030432
56. Ehning Johannes GER
S
10001771
57. Ewen Marcel LUX
S
10002119
58. Ferro Menendez Ezequiel Andres ARG
S
10082120
59. Fimmel Arkadiusz POL
S
10044919
60. Forlini Samanta POL
S
10134437
61. Galczynski Tomasz POL
S
10037554
62. Galleazzo Villela De Andrade Rafael BRA
S
10015475
63. Ganowska Julia POL
2008 (JM.)
64. Gauza Bartosz POL
S
10063571
65. Gawłowska Anna-Maria POL
S
66. Gebler Aleksandra POL
2002 (MJ.)
10159421
67. Gierszewska Natalia POL
S
10142194
68. Glowacz Paulina POL
2002 (MJ.)
10139604
69. Głowacz Natalia POL
2008 (JM.)
70. Golek Karolina POL
S
10145766
71. Gontowiuk Katja POL
2001 (MJ.)
10154290
72. Goodin Bruce NZL
S
10000516
73. Greeve Michael NED
S
10006319
74. Greve Willem NED
S
10003080
75. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
76. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
77. Guszpil Weronika POL
S
10161370
78. Gutkauskas Danielius LTU
S
10031386
79. Guzkowski Maciej POL
S
10161301
80. Haegler Marion SUI
S
10074135
81. Haręzlak Aleksandra
82. Hassmann Toni GER
S
10000521
83. Hatteland Cecilie NOR
S
10006742
84. Hayashi Tadahiro JPN
S
10042852
85. Hendrys Maja POL
2003 (MJ.)
10159848
86. Herck Andrea ROU
S
10054791
87. Hess Christian GER
S
10016186
88. Hestkowska Dominika POL
S
10125729
89. Hestkowski Robert POL
S
10110638
90. Hilpipre Alexia FRA
S
10114951
91. Holste Andre GER
S
10146008
92. Hugyecz Mariann HUN
S
10002161
93. Jach Emilia POL
S
94. Jachimowicz Hanna POL
S
10060453
95. Jackowiak Marcelina POL
2007 (JM.)
96. Janas Ilona POL
S
97. Janekovic Marie POL
S
10109180
98. Jankowiak Liwia POL
2002 (MJ.)
99. Januszewska Zuzanna POL
S
10118111
100. Jarocka Zuzanna POL
2003 (MJ.)
10151612
101. Jasiński Tomasz POL
S
102. Jasinski Tomasz POL
S
10078987
103. Jędrzejczyk Karol POL
104. Jochems Kevin NED
S
10048555
105. Johansen Mathias Norheden DEN
S
10066489
106. Jonczyk Lukasz POL
S
10002083
107. Jones Jemma POL
2003 (MJ.)
10139209
108. Jönsson Fredrik SWE
S
10004186
109. Jurkowski Pawel POL
S
10002502
110. Kabaciński Bartosz POL
111. Kakol Mariusz POL
S
10113573
112. Kaleta Susan EST
S
10068421
113. Kalicki Przemyslaw POL
S
10145357
114. Kaminski Jan POL
S
10046688
115. Kaniewska Maja POL
S
10145482
116. Kaniewska Weronika POL
2001 (MJ.)
10123803
117. Kapłon Weronika
118. Karnabal Maria POL
2007 (JM.)
119. Kasner Matylda POL
2001 (MJ.)
10147432
120. Kazecka Iga
121. Kazmierczak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10153287
122. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
123. Kędzia Maja
124. Kellnerová Anna CZE
S
10075949
125. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
126. Kiecon Nawojka POL
S
10069135
127. Kielbasa Borgström Karolina SWE
S
10090719
128. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
129. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (MJ.)
10117343
130. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
131. Kiewrel Agnieszka POL
2002 (MJ.)
10121214
132. Klapinska Laura POL
2005 (J.)
10147453
133. Kleis Thomas GER
S
10002926
134. Kleniuk Mariusz POL
S
10025829
135. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
S
10001517
136. Kloska Monika POL
137. Klóska Slawomir POL
S
10021333
138. Knutsen John Gunvar NOR
S
10001776
139. Kocon Ewa POL
S
10114676
140. Kokowska Katarzyna POL
S
10010128
141. Kolodziej Paulina POL
2001 (MJ.)
10161463
142. Konarska Katarzyna POL
S
143. Konarska Marta POL
2006 (J.)
144. Koroblowska Weronika POL
2003 (MJ.)
10158900
145. Korycka Malgorzata POL
S
10046902
146. Kosmalewicz Maria POL
2001 (MJ.)
10146270
147. Kosmol Oliwia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10142323
148. Kostrzewa Adrian POL
S
10016837
149. Kostrzewa Klara POL
S
10037934
150. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
151. Kownacki Mikolaj POL
S
10126426
152. Kozanecka Aleksandra POL
S
10043971
153. Kozber Kinga POL
2008 (JM.)
154. Koziarowski Jaroslaw POL
S
10033764
155. Koziol Klara POL
2005 (J.)
10154389
156. Kramer Borys POL
S
10039445
157. Kreft Jakub POL
S
10109222
158. Kristensen Kim DEN
S
10001936
159. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
160. Kubiak Grzegorz POL
S
10011415
161. Kubiak Michal POL
S
10064544
162. Kuczerawy Tomasz POL
S
10021321
163. Kukuk Christian GER
S
10087876
164. Kurek Jan POL
S
10028650
165. Kwiatek Bartłomiej POL
S
166. Lach Agata POL
S
10109982
167. Lachowicz-Woloszyn Wiktoria POL
S
10142330
168. Lahde Harm GER
S
10092840
169. Lech Marcelina POL
2003 (MJ.)
10153280
170. Lemmen Patrick NED
S
10024693
171. Lewicki Filip POL
2001 (MJ.)
10108350
172. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
173. Libera Aleksander POL
S
10134281
174. Lipinska Anna POL
S
10152466
175. Lukasik Sandra POL
S
10147624
176. Lusina-Golas Aleksandra POL
S
10005794
177. Lüthi Kaya SUI
S
10016928
178. Luty Dominika POL
S
10118664
179. Łukasik Katarzyna POL
S
10112881
180. Łukomska Jagienka POL
S
181. Maciak Krzysztof POL
182. Makarauskas Ignas LTU
2004 (J.)
10154386
183. Makarauskiene Elena LTU
S
10079996
184. Malepszy Matylda POL
2003 (MJ.)
10148004
185. Mańczak Paula POL
S
186. Marchwicka Maja POL
2005 (J.)
10161532
187. Maślak Daniel
188. Mazińska Marcelina
189. Mazurek Piotr POL
190. Mikołajczak Zofia
191. Milkintas Pranas LTU
S
10110940
192. Miś Karolina POL
2006 (J.)
193. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
194. Moneta Luca Maria ITA
S
10002057
195. Mudry Aleksandra POL
S
10160701
196. Muraczewski Jacek POL
S
10107118
197. Murdzia Sewryn POL
S
10119999
198. Nachotko Szymon POL
S
10066186
199. Najdzionek Szymon POL
S
10137239
200. Naumiuk Roksana POL
2006 (J.)
201. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
202. Niewiadomska Oliwia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10150431
203. Nowacki Jakub POL
S
10146295
204. Nowacki Michal POL
S
10141965
205. Okla Krzysztof POL
S
10037323
206. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
207. Opatrny Ales CZE
S
10000610
208. Oplatek Andrzej POL
S
10081898
209. Organista Natalia POL
S
210. Orschel Cassandra POL
S
10016924
211. Osieka Hanna POL
S
10125704
212. Ostrowska Julia POL
S
10085707
213. Osuch Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10147275
214. Ozols Dainis LAT
S
10007526
215. Pakosz Natalia POL
S
10158056
216. Pantsu Jönsson Piia FIN
S
10000221
217. Parkitny Maksymilian POL
2003 (MJ.)
10139219
218. Paskevicius Gediminas LTU
S
10144517
219. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
S
10112161
220. Pawlak Joanna POL
S
10044098
221. Pawlicka Dajana POL
S
10104076
222. Pawlowski Konrad POL
S
10078107
223. Pedersen Soren DEN
S
10002816
224. Penele Laura LAT
S
10080108
225. Petraviciute Rugile LTU
2003 (MJ.)
10123267
226. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
227. Pierzynska Paulina POL
S
10161320
228. Piksa Lukasz POL
S
10129296
229. Pill Rein EST
S
10002604
230. Platek Oliwia POL
2004 (J.)
10140801
231. Pliem-Perka Aleksandra POL
2006 (J.)
232. Podgorna Angeliki POL
S
10028425
233. Podgórny Jakub POL
S
10019284
234. Pomiankowska Joanna POL
S
10046832
235. Porzuckowiak Karolina POL
S
10160937
236. Prymek Zuzanna POL
2006 (J.)
237. Przedpelski Stanislaw POL
S
10025825
238. Raag Urmas EST
S
10002997
239. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia POL
S
10113219
240. Rakoczy Dawid POL
S
10003973
241. Reciunaite Justina LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10123265
242. Reciunaite Ryte LTU
2001 (MJ.)
10143143
243. Rekosiewicz Aleksandra POL
S
10146146
244. Retka Krzysztof POL
S
10043608
245. Rouckova Natalie CZE
S
10021818
246. Rozynek Martin POL
S
10102720
247. Rüder Hans Thorben GER
S
10001549
248. Rulquin Fabien FRA
S
10040869
249. Rüping Philip GER
S
10002535
250. Rutkowska Amelia
251. Rybarczyk Paulina POL
S
10108222
252. Ryciak Wiktoria POL
2008 (JM.)
253. Rynowiecki Michal POL
S
10113572
254. Sadowski Wiesław POL
255. Sakurovs Aleksandrs LAT
S
10011036
256. Sarka Zigmantas LTU
S
10003114
257. Sasiadek Bogna POL
S
10082009
258. Saurugg Markus AUT
S
10006941
259. Schmid Adrian SUI
S
10007980
260. Schwizer Pius SUI
S
10000491
261. Seskas Tadas LTU
S
10153613
262. Shalohin Andrei KGZ
S
10055652
263. Siyahi Efe TUR
S
10046881
264. SJ Baborówko UKS Mieczewo
265. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
266. Skoczek Anna
267. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna POL
S
268. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
269. Skrzypiec Agata POL
2001 (MJ.)
10141798
270. Sluszniak Marchwicka Aleksandra POL
S
10113583
271. Sobocka Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10160895
272. Sokolova Valeria RUS
S
10003017
273. Sorokina Olga KGZ
S
10055654
274. Spolowicz Artur POL
S
10003676
275. Sprehe Jörne GER
S
10001766
276. Stefanska Natalia POL
2004 (J.)
10136054
277. Stegmann Quirin GER
S
10092874
278. Stryjkowska Agata POL
S
10084777
279. Strzyz Marek POL
S
10113568
280. Sugitani Taizo JPN
S
10000445
281. Swiderek-Baran Malgorzata POL
S
10013008
282. Szala Wiktor POL
S
10113179
283. Szanecka Antonina
284. Szczepaniak Weronika
285. Szczupakowska Amelia POL
2006 (J.)
286. Szczypa Martyna POL
S
10142020
287. Szmytka Michalina POL
S
10115038
288. Szrajer Matylda POL
2008 (JM.)
289. Szuber Beata POL
S
10021329
290. Szuminska Beata POL
S
10067462
291. Szychowiak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10160450
292. Szymczak Jan POL
S
10068966
293. Thieme Andre GER
S
10000682
294. Titova Irina RUS
S
10069183
295. Titsch Carsten GER
S
10141399
296. Tomaszewska Izabella POL
S
10075220
297. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004 (J.)
10152240
298. Tyszko Mateusz POL
S
10037537
299. Uchwat Slawomir POL
S
10002805
300. Ufnal Martyna POL
2007 (JM.)
301. Urbanska Malwina POL
S
10041168
302. Uszyńska Karina POL
S
303. Valuntaite Monika LTU
S
10096903
304. Vanderhasselt Christophe BEL
S
10000991
305. Varna Andis LAT
S
10019353
306. Vinckier Jan BEL
S
10001696
307. Vingralkova Sara CZE
2002 (MJ.)
10117841
308. Vogt Anna Louisa GER
S
10115167
309. Von Werner Sophie POL
2001 (MJ.)
10115086
310. Vos Robert NED
S
10006601
311. Waclawik Marek POL
S
10073039
312. Waillicht Leticja
313. Walker Brian CAN
S
10000876
314. Wargers Jana GER
S
10036936
315. Warszawski Pawel POL
S
10005196
316. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
317. Wawrzyniak Pola POL
2004 (J.)
10160775
318. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
319. Wisniewska Katarzyna POL
S
10161181
320. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
321. Woszczek Mariusz POL
322. Wszedybyl Jagoda POL
S
10069011
323. Wulschner Astrid GER
S
10015888
324. Wulschner Holger GER
S
10000558
325. Zagala Helena POL
S
10134809
326. Zagdanska Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10142327
327. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
328. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (J.)
329. Zdańkowski Tomasz POL
330. Zelinkova Zuzana CZE
S
10007626
331. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
332. Zielinska Martyna POL
2002 (MJ.)
10160523
333. Zuk Zuzanna POL
S
10145804
334. Zygowska Zuzanna POL
S
10109388
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

812

1111 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

205

A BROK KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: BALEBEH
M: OLENSA/JACORDE
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Rein Pill
B: G.J. BROK, ENTER (NED)
103RD84
3.

58

A QUITE PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: LIBELLE/LANDOR S
O: Tomasz Gudzowaty
B: DRP KFT
102YQ65
4.

196

ABIGEJ KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: NIKI NANITA/CONCORDE
O: Leszek Chelstowski
B: L. VAN TRIGT, HOOGERSMILDE (NED)
103EW78
5.

418

ABU DABI LAT 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tadas Seskas
B: Z/S Dumbrinieki
105RA16
6.

130

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ADLANTICO AS
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: THOMAS HART (GER)
103WF86
7.

701

Adrian Alwar Ergon Poker F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

353

AFGHAN WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARPEGGIO
M: WHITNEY/WEINBERG
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: Klaus Scherenberg
105GK40
9.

568

AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT ESHB EST 2004 Mare Grey F: A PICACHU DE MUZE
M: FAUNA/FAS XX
O: Susan KALETA
B: Veikko Lehtsaar
102YJ42
10.

551

ALANIA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ATLANTA (SP)/CABROL AMICOR (HOLST)
O: Angeliki Podgorna
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104NC35
11.

190

ALBERT K DWB DEN 2009 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: SHARAPOVA-K/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Baekgaarden
B: SOEREN KNUDSEN, VEJLE (DEN)
104FE79
12.

230

ALEX KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: OKLUND
M: LORANA/FRUHLING / LANDJONKER
O: Mest Invest
B: J.A.C. DONKERS, MOERGESTEL (NED)
104LZ95
13.

817

ALEX HOL POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Acodetto / Acorado
M: Haamoon / Leonid
O: Wechta Equestrian
B:
14.

63

ALEXA ARISTA B CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Chestnut F: ARISTO Z
M: ALEXIS B/BALLAST
O: Dorota Kostrzewa
B:
105HD29
15.

204

ALFONS RA ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: FIORELLA/FALSE PASS
O: Equi Ra Ltd & Rein Pill
B: Rebala Stables Ltd
105AB48
16.

955

Alians F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

103

ALIBI LAT 2005 Mare Bay F: AROMATS HL
M: GABIJA LS/LS1575 GVIDONS
O: Dainis Ozols
B:
103HD50
18.

128

ALICANTE HOLST NED 2005 Stallion Grey F: CASALL
M: TEXAS M/INDOCTRO
O: Tal Milstein Stables & Ilan Ferders
B: NOWEE RONALD, OUDE NIEDORP (NED)
103GV99
19.

556

ALINA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105TU05
20.

306

ALL NIGHT PZHK POL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Olszewska
B: Agnieszka Olszewska
105OG30
21.

124

ALL YOU NEED HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CANTURO
M: GIANT TSCHICA/TIN ROCCO
O: Christian Hess Showjumping & Meerpahl, Klaus-Peter
B: Peters, Timm
105LT43
22.

26

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
104QY53
23.

192

AMBRA MIPAAF ITA 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER
M: GRANDIOSA JOY/GRANDEUR
O: MOLLY OHRSTROM
B: ARIMANE ANNA, MASONE(GE) (ITA)
104PY86
24.

322

ANKA LAZAR HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Hans Karsten Ingwersen
105LV17
25.

610

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
O: Olga Barszewska
B:
104FP23
26.

901

AQSEL SWB SWE 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quite Easy / Quidam De Revel
M: Aromona (42) / Romano
O: Emilia Jach
B: K. Krause, J. Antonsson
104ZN01
27.

606

ARAGANO DRP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Aragon N / Aron N
M: Laura / Bouquet
O: Miracle Sp. z o. o.
B:
28.

502

ARAGOR PZHK 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Pawel CHUDZIAK
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105VY12
29.

908

ARES SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Loxley / Lesotho
M: Atena
O: Karina Uszyńska
B: NN
30.

401

ARES PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
O: Henryk Eron
B: HENRYK ERON, GDANSK (POL)
103HQ71
31.

447

ARIA PZHK 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Horsetrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105QL19
32.

45

ARMANII OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: ABKE
M: GRAGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Danuta Nowacka
B: Mike Schmidt
105GU05
33.

713

Aromat Imbred Renesans Rodos F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

219

ASTER KWPN 2005 Male Bay F: LARINO
M: CERISE/ZEUS
O: Olga Smolskaja/Zigmantas Sarka
B: J.H. VAN DE MOST, COEVORDEN (NED)
103PH90
35.

406

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
104NL42
36.

237

AVALETTO PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Grzegorz JACHIMOWICZ
B: Jacek Janiszewski
105VU20
37.

110

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CO- PILOT (WESTF)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
38.

307

BACCARATZZ LAT 2010 Stallion Bay F: BACARDI
M: CARMENSINE/CARSON ASK
O: UAB Favoritas
B:
105ES64
39.

547

BADOLAN OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105VY43
40.

137

BAGAZZA M KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: RAGAZZA DI OLYMPIA/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Dawid Kubiak
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
103MI94
41.

55

BALDORO HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: PANDORA/VOLTAIRE
O: VITTORIO ORLANDI
B: GESTÜT LEWITZ (GER)
104FY71
42.

154

BALOU RUBIN R OS GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: CALIMERA/COULEUR-RUBIN
O: Rütimann Werner & Schwizer Pius
B: Lothar Wanner
104DT17
43.

101

BALOUBET BY ETL HOLST AUT 2006 Male Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: K-ARIZONA/ACORD II
O: Franz Etl
B: ETL FRANZ, TADTEN (AUT)
103YP50
44.

3

BALU U HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: Z-COSMEA/CALETTO II
O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
B: URL ALOIS, HAUZENBERG (GER)
104NM99
45.

604

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada/kuc:131 F: Nandy Man / Navajo
M: Balerina / Farah- Kajus
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B:
46.

126

BASTIAN 86 KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: UTOPIE
M: VIOLETTE/INDOCTRO
O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Mueller
B: A. DEN HARTOG, AMSTERDAM (NED) / J. REGTERSCHOT, HEERDE (NED)
103VE52
47.

814

BATIDA DE COCO 32 WESTF GER 2004 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: PINA COLADA/PILOT
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schürner, Dr. Axel
103CZ65
48.

82

BATISTUTA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: EMILION
M: ULENA/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Stal Thijssen
B: R. LINSSEN, KESSEL LB (NED)
104BB02
49.

188

BE QUITE KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUITE EASY I
M: NONCHALANT/AMARETTO I
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: R.G M. CORNELISSEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
103OR70
50.

360

BEAU BALOU HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra Lusina
B: Sabine van den Weghe
105MJ01
51.

146

BEAU DU ROUET OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: PIGGI/PICCADILLY
O: Efe Siyahi
B: Schnapp, Alfred
103CD77
52.

420

BEBE GER 2007 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WEROLA/WINTERWALD
O: Vytautas Sarmavicius/Elena Makarauskiene
B: Katarina Tunemann
104QA60
53.

348

BEGINNING SWB 2011 Mare Bay F: BRAVOUR
M: UPPER-LADY/LUX Z
O: Lars Ingvarsson
B: Annelie Esselin
105SC48
54.

435

BENEFIS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Maciej BLAZEJEWSKI
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
105VW92
55.

539

BENEKE HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CACHAS
M: H-LE JARDIN/LOGAN
O: Hornbostel, Kurt
B: Gericke, Fabian
105MJ95
56.

415

BERG PZHK 2005 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105VO02
57.

495

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
103YZ70
58.

477

BIANCA W HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: ARAGORN
M: VIENNA VIII/CLEARWAY
O: Zaneta Kaniewska
B: Rudolf Wieck
105GF34
59.

158

BIEN AIMEE DE LA LIONNE WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: PICCOLINA/PIT I
O: Pötter-Ullmann,Hans Dirk & Gestüt LDW
B: Schulte-Göcking, Fried.-Wilh.
103LX86
60.

313

BILLY PENNY AES GBR 2010 Mare Other F: CHACCO BLUE
M: BILLY DOLLAR B/KANNAN
O: Stal Thijssen
B: DONAL BARNWELL
105BD76
61.

425

BOLTER PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Janusz GRZEWINSKI
B: Janusz Grzewinski
105VD57
62.

339

BORMAN HANN 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Heinrich Eylmann
105RG78
63.

487

BORNEO PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: PLACIDO
M: BARONESSE PICCADILLY/PRINZ PABLO
O: Anna Jones
B: Witold Szydelko
104TZ79
64.

18

BOTARO WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: GENTA/GRALSHUETER
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: Gabi & Heinz Jürgens GbR
105KB98
65.

120

BOTOKS OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw Kurzawa
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QW70
66.

162

BSC CHA CHA CHA HOLST GER 2005 Male Bay F: CASALL
M: DONATA III/LE GRAND I
O: Wulschner, Astrid u. Löffler, Karl-Heinz
B: KASTORF MANFRED, GRANDE (GER)
103HD80
67.

501

C KARAT CARTE DOR PZHK POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: NAMELESS
M: CZELARI/SAPHIR XX
O: Janusz Wargala
B: SK Kietlow
102ZI52
68.

171

C NOUVELLE KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LORD Z
M: NOUVELLE B/BURGGRAAF
O: Vanderhasselt Olivier
B: J. HIDDINK, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104JV67
69.

187

C-JAY 3 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CARTHAGO
M: KIMBERLY III/CONTENDER
O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG
B: Hobe, Bernhard
105GA12
70.

573

CABO MECKL POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONCRETO 9HOLST)
M: COLETTA (HANN)/CHEENOOK (HOLST)
O: Largo SA
B: Largo SA, Pawel Sawicki
104QY29
71.

328

CAIERO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Horst Schuster
105QK11
72.

505

CAILLOU TF WESTF 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Waldemar KALICKI
B: Bertholh Triebus
105VZ68
73.

530

CAIPIRINHA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: VERMONT
M: CATANIA Z/CATANGO
O: MC Weyer
B: Bokkel
105CS47
74.

216

CALANTA KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: VERDI
M: MALANTA P/WELLINGTON
O: CMJ SPORTHORSE, LLC
B: V.B.M. WOLFKAMP, MARIENHEEM (NED)
104BE83
75.

344

CALANTINO HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra MUDRY
B: Linse Burkhardt
105VQ47
76.

7

CALCOURT FALKLUND AES GBR 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: OKLUND
M: LIANDA/DOMINARD
O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
B: Aisla Jones
103UV15
77.

105

CALERI II HOLST GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: CALIDO I
M: HAAMOON/LEONID
O: Ing. Olga Plachá
B: OLDEKOP ZG CAREN UND DIRK, SCHOENWALDE (GER)
103EO76
78.

72

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z
M: SHANNON (OLD)/SANDRO Z (HOLST)
O: Pawel Kozanecki
B: Vink B.
104QE29
79.

76

CALL ME PRINCESS DSP GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CHAP
M: LENE/LEVISTO
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Ausbildungsstall Bruhns
104TU33
80.

519

CALOTTA DSP 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina Wieckowska - Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
105QT84
81.

74

CALUMET AES GBR 2001 Mare Bay F: JOYEUX ARDENT
M: POPON/IRCOLANDO
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding B.V.
B: Smismans Michel
103MJ62
82.

359

CAMBEL I G PZHK POL 2011 Mare Grey F: CANOSO (HOLST)
M: CALIENTA (HOLST)/BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DZ28
83.

65

CAMERLANE GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARDENIO HLP
M: TAMERLANE BP ZB1/CLEARWAY HLP
O: Ilze Pliksa
B:
105IA70
84.

356

CAMILL OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestuet Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105OJ01
85.

107

CAMILLA IX WESTF GER 2005 Mare Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PRETTY/PILOT
O: Schmid Karl
B: Rellensmann Hartwig
103JA41
86.

24

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
87.

421

CAMPARI W WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CAPRONI
M: OLOLIQUE B/LORDANOS
O: Elena Makarauskiene/Paulius Makarauskas
B: Gerd Wüst
105EW98
88.

203

CANANI S DSP GER 2008 Male Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE
M: QUELLCHEN S/QUATTRO B
O: Schockemöhle, Paul
B: Bernd Schiele GbR
104XG35
89.

427

CANASTER DSP GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUINTO DE B
M: WALAEN/WIENER STAR
O: Pawel Chudziak
B: Wolfgang & Ursula Mayer
105HS08
90.

550

CANJER HST HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Kielb
B: Floris G. van Leuken
105RI36
91.

445

CANNES PZHK 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Janusz Paprocki
B: B.Danilewicz
105SN53
92.

808

CANVALENCIA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: CANBERRA/CONTENDER
O: Korycka, Beata
B: Schulte-Suedhoff, Antonius
105SM36
93.

131

CARAMIA 25 HANN GER 2007 Mare Other F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: ANGELINA/ALMOX PRINTS J
O: Betz GbR
B: BETZ, JOACHIM (GER)
104CV19
94.

343

CARANJA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna ZUK
B: Heike Arendt
105UH70
95.

227

CARAT SWB SWE 2000 Gelding Other F: CARDENTO
M: TIFFANY/KREVAD
O: R.J.Vos
B: Bengt Wallin
103KV75
96.

907

CARDAMON SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada/170 F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Chanel / Compliment
O: Anna-Maria Gawłowska
B: Anna-Maria Gawłowska
97.

365

CARDINALE 22 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CLINTON I
M: K-JIL/COROFINO I
O: Stahlberg, Peter
B: BOEGE JUERGEN, BUNSOH (GER)
104WC64
98.

69

CARILOT OS GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: CARINUE
M: QUICK LADY/QUILOT
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
104DM19
99.

20

CARINJO SWB SWE 2004 Male Grey F: CARDENTO
M: STAND UP/STANFORD
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
104IL42
100.

304

CARINTENDER OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CARINUE
M: CONTEGRA/CONTENDER
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105GG69
101.

19

CARIPPU SWB SWE 2002 Stallion Grey F: CARDENTO
M: STAND UP/STANFORD 687
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
103DS43
102.

545

CARJONKER PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: LANDJONKER S (OLD)
M: CARMEN (SP)/NURJEV (KWPN)
O: Edward Suszek & Dorota Cwalina
B: Edward Suszek
103GM41
103.

454

CARLA 125 OLDBG GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: COULEUR-RUBIN
M: LAVINIA/LANDOR S
O: Albrecht, Saskia & Conredel, Robert
B: Fleming, Hans
104NI05
104.

212

CARLOS ESHB FIN 2007 Stallion Bay F: VERDI
M: LA FERIA/LINARO
O: Hanna Nikander & Urmas Raag
B: Hanna Nikander
103ZF21
105.

169

CARLSON 93 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: SIDNEY/STOLZENBERG
O: CARLSON 93 SYNDICATE LLC
B: STAMPEHL, DR. CHRISTIAN (GER)
104PS27
106.

217

CARRERA KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Grey F: LARINO COOPER
M: EHRENTENDER/CONTENDER
O: Gebroeders van Manen & Stal van Vliet
B: A. FLORYN, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
104VC73
107.

402

CARTIER PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Grey F: FAIR PLAY COUDREAU
M: CASABLANCA/ELVIS
O: Sylwester Grochowina
B: JOANNA CZAJA, NAGAWCZYNA (POL)
102UZ84
108.

404

CARTINA L HOLST 2007 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Przedsiebiorstwo I-B-U Szpakowski
B: Mageins Heiko
105LZ40
109.

301

CASALLETTO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CASQUETTO
M: UTOPIA IX/CARETINO
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Jens Ritters
105AB40
110.

506

CASARO OLDBG GER 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata Kaniewska
B: Jochen Huntenburg
105KJ79
111.

109

CASCADA 38 MECKL GER 2006 Mare Grey F: CERO
M: DREAM-DANCING/ELITE
O: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen
B: Koehler, Dr. Manfred
104IB23
112.

509

CASH S RHEIN GER 2001 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: Eheleute Schmucker
NED42625
113.

125

CASIMIR 162 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CAYADO 3
M: MONDAVIA/LORDANO 7
O: Wiepert, Klaus-Peter
B: Thomas Voss
105JS46
114.

952

Caspar F:
M:
O:
B:
115.

183

CASPAR DE VALD GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: BARTOSZ ADAMUS
B:
103DX62
116.

138

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UNITAIR
M: VITA TRIPLE R /ORION FORTUNA
O: Muff Werner
B: VAN GEEL HORSES, ERICA (NED)
104GJ33
117.

132

CASSITO DEL DIABLO HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI I
M: KAILY-MILO/ACORD II
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: KROHN HANS OTTO, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
103LP54
118.

436

CASSONE HOLST GER 2004 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra LUSINA-GOLAS
B: Hansruedi Gloor
105VY04
119.

433

CASTIEL OS POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna WISNIEWSKA
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
105VV59
120.

566

CASTINO 4 HOLST GER 2006 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: O-CARETINA/CARETINO
O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH&Co.KG & Albrecht, Saskia
B: Harring, Wilhelm
103JL51
121.

567

CATALAYA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: MEERROSE RS/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna Manczak
B: ELISABETH KAPP (GER)
104WJ09
122.

345

CATARINA 216 OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Patrycja DZIEWOLSKA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105VT10
123.

446

CATTICK OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz PAPROCKI
B: Stall Vineta
105VP46
124.

465

CAXAIS DO SUL OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CONTILONE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: RC SPORT HORSES bvba
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QG04
125.

37

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: LAVENDEL (KWPN)/HUGO (SF)
O: Vingralkova Sara
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
126.

378

CELESTIAL GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Patricija Kokina
B:
105TA16
127.

79

CELTIA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: CARRANDA (OLD)/GRANDEUR (HANN)
O: Damian Wechta
B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL)
104PA74
128.

95

CENDIAMO OS GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CENTADEL
M: ALASSIA/ANDIAMO Z
O: YEGUADA VALBANERA
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104MD96
129.

474

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Other F: CARDENTO
M: AQUA/ARAM 866
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: SHIGERU ISHIDA (SWE)
103EO35
130.

34

CENTROPLAST DINAR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: DIXI (M)/DIXAN (M)
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.o
B: ARKADIUSZ HAMCZYK, MAZURY (POL)
104LY18
131.

490

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLORD
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104OE35
132.

337

CERTINA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CARRY SON
M: CERSANIA/AVIANO
O: Monika Tadych
B: Monika Tadych
105HY10
133.

481

CERWERONA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna KOWNACKA
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105VV05
134.

108

CESSERIAS CRACK HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CLARIMO
M: H-CESSERIA/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
104SS57
135.

156

CHACCELDI OS GER 2010 Male Grey F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: WISELDI/GRISELDI L
O: GN TRIOVA APS V/GLEN NIELSEN
B:
105BR87
136.

96

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
137.

93

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
138.

94

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
139.

198

CHACCO BOY OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PAOLA/PIT I
O: Intertrio Bt.
B: Gestüt Lewitz (GER)
102ZC11
140.

143

CHACCO NANN OS GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: GOLD ANNA (OS)/KANNAN (KWPN)
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104SC39
141.

543

CHACCOS BOY DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: RENDEZVOUS (BAY)/SANDRO (HOLST)
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
105EB41
142.

202

CHACETO OS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUICK TARA/DOBEL'S CENTO
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MN02
143.

61

CHACITOL OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FINJA (OLD)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104EW34
144.

209

CHADES OF BLUE OS GER 2008 Mare Other F: CHACCO BLUE
M: ZAMITE M/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Bock, Holger
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104XD74
145.

155

CHAGRANNUS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: AGRANUET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B:
103LL10
146.

159

CHANNING L WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: RUBY ROSE/DINRAD L
O: Beckmann, Mathieu
B: Ligges, Kai
104PR32
147.

319

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: Julia Becker
105TO40
148.

25

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104HN44
149.

571

CHARYZMA W PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LARGO (HOLST)
M: CHALTURA (M)/JURAND (M)
O: Nawojka Kiecon
B: RINALDO KIECON, WALOWICE (POL)
104ED58
150.

331

CHATLAG OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GARONJA/NAGANO
O: de Boer, Stephi
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105CY85
151.

818

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI I
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
102ZD07
152.

466

CHECKPOINT CHARLY OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: CHAMBERTIN
M: GOLDFEE/LORD PEZI
O: Thomas von Werner
B:
103ZU60
153.

352

CHELSY MON CHERIE HANN GER 2011 Mare Grey F: CALIDO'S CHALET
M: PETITE CROIX/COUPON
O: Jörne SPREHE, Josef SPREHE
B: Rolf Hagenbucher
105WA21
154.

811

CHENET HOLST POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER
M: PEPSI III/CAROLUS I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: KOSICKA ROMA, NOWY TOMYSL (POL)
104DE21
155.

134

CHIKERIA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Grey F: NEKTON
M: TOPAS/CLEARWAY
O: SCUDERIA ITALIA
B: TIGGES MARTIN DR., DUESSELDORF (GER)
104GM11
156.

468

CHINCANA P OS GER 2007 Mare Bay F: C-INDOCTRO
M: LANCANA/LANCER III
O: Pax, Jens
B: Pax, Jens
104FQ29
157.

112

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
158.

463

CHIVAS REGAL KWPN 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna STEPIEN-IDZIKOWSKA
B: Fam. J. G. Stegerman
105VI34
159.

314

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
160.

542

CHOCO LATINO 2 HOLST GER 2010 Male Other F: COSIDO
M: PIA I/CONTENDER
O: Wulschner, Holger & Kludt, Pauline
B: AHSBAHS GBR, BOKEL (GER)
104PD41
161.

453

CHOCOLAT HOLST NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: N-RINDERELLA/CARETINO 2
O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co.KG & Conredel, Robert
B: van Ittersum, A.
105SW52
162.

150

CHOPARD 19 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Other F: COLANDRO
M: UTHABRIDGE/HOLD UP PREMIER
O: Yamada, Erina
B: E. EN I. VAN GORP, BERGEIJK (NED)
104DV81
163.

320

CHUCK NORRIS HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: GERONA/GLOSTER
O: Olimpia Bembenik
B: Dr. Hartmut Schulte-Wiese
105IK30
164.

135

CIAO 2 HOLST ITA 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDER
M: C-GIEKTORIA/LATUS II
O: Castellini, Emanuele Maria
B: Castellini, Monique
104HT66
165.

70

CILVERBACK DU VLIST Z ZANG NED 2010 Stallion Grey F: COLMAN
M: NALEDY/POLYDOX
O: Lukasz Appel
B: A,J van der Vlist
105HF38
166.

553

CINCINATTI Z BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
O: Gundars Egle, Kristine Egle
B: JK Horsetrucks
104UR47
167.

114

CINDY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CASALL
M: LA CHINETT/COMEFAST
O: Dellert, Elke
B: Koehncke, Hans-Jüergen
105MJ77
168.

47

CIOLA 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: CRUSADOR
M: VIOLA O./OPTIMIST
O: Evgenia ROMANENKO
B: T. ALBERS, LANGEVEEN (NED)
104ES97
169.

52

CISALL FS DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CIACOMO (HOLST)
M: SALANDA FS (BRAND)/LANDSIEGER (OLD)
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: Matthias Schulze
104QY27
170.

498

CLANDOR OLDBG POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLEARWAY (HOLST)
M: ALPENLERCHE (OLD)/ALBATROS (HANN)
O: Agnieszka Gierszewska
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
104WI84
171.

362

CLARIMA 6 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: VIVIANA CS/QUINTERO
O: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen
B: Schafmeyer, Carsten
105LK78
172.

201

CLINTA OLDBG GER 2007 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: LAST FLIGHT/LORD PEZI
O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung GmbH
B: Harms, Silke
103VX73
173.

144

CLINTGOLD OS GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CLINTON II
M: GIBRALTA/GOLDPILZ
O: Sportpferde Himmelreich GmbH
B: Schaefer, Nicole & Stefan
104WL61
174.

184

CLUESO 5 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: VATIMA/CASSINI I
O: Sprehe, Jörne u. Kuhlemann, Uwe
B: PULS ERHARD, STUVENBORN (GER)
104SD31
175.

127

COCHELLO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CASALL
M: VENEDIG II/CARTANI
O: Edesa Promotion Equestre SPRL
B: HENNINGS DETLEF, BENDORF (GER)
104SE77
176.

380

COCO LADY HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Pieta
B:
105KX08
177.

546

COCOGOLD HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105VY57
178.

409

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/JASPER
O: Jozef Walat
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
179.

9

COLANDO 21 OS GER 2010 Male Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GALDAIRE/LANDO
O: Czech Equestrian Team a.s.
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104RZ36
180.

222

COLD PLAY OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: HONEY MOON/ARGENTINUS
O: Fredrik Jönsson & David Ingvarsson
B: Anneken Guido
103YT08
181.

168

COLESTINA H DSP GER 2010 Mare Bay F: COLESTUS
M: CALUNA/CARDENIO
O: Turnierstall Andre Thieme GmbH
B: Andre Hanisch
105HM12
182.

16

COLESTUS WESTF GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: SPICE GIRL R/STAKKATO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Rellensmann, Hartwig
103BZ12
183.

482

COLETTE 101 HOLST 2003 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrzej KRAMER
B: Joachim Juergens
105VP89
184.

376

COLLIN M HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Olga Martinczak
B: Valerie Baumann
105QC00
185.

35

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
186.

180

COMPAGNON 9 OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CONVERTER
M: FOR AMANDA/FOR JOY
O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG
B: Fick, Diedrich
104AZ07
187.

452

COMPLIMENT HOLST NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: CLINSMANN
M: VESANA/CESANO II
O: UAB Pajurio zirgynas
B: LEENEN PETER, STRAELEN (GER)
104ML72
188.

361

COMRADO DSP GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: COMO 25
M: LINA IV/CORONADO 3
O: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen
B: Verworner, Udo
105LK70
189.

5

CON CALLE HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO II
M: VELONIA/CASSINI II
O: Rijkens, Tjeert
B: Rijkens, Tjeert
104XP31
190.

327

CON X HOLST DEN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: Thomsen Jorgen
105LU99
191.

816

CONAYERO NF HOL GER 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Toi Toi Sow / Cassini II
O: Natalia Włodarczak-Kubiak
B:
105ME11
192.

305

CONAYERO NF HOLST 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Wlodarczak-Kubiak
B: Boeve Hermann
105ME11
193.

411

CONNER HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: PERFECTLADY I/CANDILLO
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: HOLLM KLAUS HERMANN, WACKEN (GER)
103DA99
194.

377

CONQUESTA LAT 2010 Mare Bay F: HL269 CARAOKI HL
M: ELCANTARA HN/ESCUDO II
O: Madara Blumbaha, Andis Varna
B:
105FB93
195.

220

CONRALDIK IV HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I (HOLST)
M: NERINA IV (HOLST)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
105AY78
196.

4

CONRISIKO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO II
M: FRIEDERIKE/LAVALL I
O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
B: RIJKENS TJEERT, ELMSHORN (GER)
104WU58
197.

167

CONTADUR OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONTEROS
M: KOMTESSE/KOLIBI
O: Eberling, Marianne
B: Eberling, Marianne
105HQ17
198.

459

CONTENDER BOY HOLST GER 2004 Male Bay F: CONTENDER
M: PAOLA T/NAREW XX
O: Piotr Stasiak
B: THOROE CHRISTIAN, LOEWENSTEDT (GER)
104OZ56
199.

484

CONTENDRO LADY WESTF POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: RUBIN LADY/ROTSPON
O: Sven Zagala
B: Elzbieta Mallert
104ZY81
200.

318

CONTONIO OS GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO II
M: TOMIA/LUX
O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
B: Rijkens, Tjeert
105GU91
201.

199

CONTRE ATTAQUE HOLST GER 2003 Male Bay F: CONTENDER
M: BADENDORFERIN/CONSTANT
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: KOEHNCKE HANS JUERGEN, BADENDORF (GER)
102NS79
202.

170

COOKIE B OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CORDALME Z
M: LANDLADY/ZEUS
O: Brian Walker
B: Böckmann, Aloys
104XT97
203.

485

COPIENE Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Bay F: COPAIN Z
M: VICKY W Z/VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: Comb. Hofma & van Gelder
104MN43
204.

12

COPPERFIELD 40 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: DONNA CLARARA/DROSSELKLANG II
O: Huntemann, Friedrich-Wilhelm
B: HUNTEMANN, GABY (GER)
104BT42
205.

443

CORA 599 WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anne TILP
B: Jorg Kettler
105WB44
206.

68

CORANA'S M&M KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE
M: NIKITA R/IMPULS
O: Hayashi, Tadayoshi
B: M.C.H.TH. KLEIN, VOORTHUIZEN (NED)
104CP67
207.

578

CORAZON 58 HOLST 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stanislaw Jasinski
B: Frank Plock
105SN44
208.

440

CORBIERE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CELANO
M: TEZWIGGY/GUIDAM
O: J.W. Greve
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED) / D.W. WIJNVEEN, WINTERSWIJK WOOLD (NED)
103XC07
209.

88

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
104QY47
210.

408

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
105OJ24
211.

54

CORJANO HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY (BWP)
M: UTENDRA DS (KWPN)/CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: Liezen Wolter
105EG39
212.

18

CORNWALL 13 HANN GER 2008 Male Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CANDY/CONTENDER
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich
104CS53
213.

195

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
214.

804

CORRNERO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARRY SON (HOLST)
M: CAMEA (SP)/AVIANO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Kreft
B: MARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI, KOBYLANKA (POL)
104KO09
215.

153

CORTNEY COX MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CARLO
M: ETERNETY/ESPRI
O: Milena Pappas & Pius Schwizer
B: ZG Eppinger / Puskeiler
104ZG01
216.

439

CORTUS 3 HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: ORCHIDEE II/CANDILLO
O: Fettchenhauer, Andreas
B: BEVENSEE HANS, SCHACHT-AUDORF (GER)
104OQ76
217.

574

COSIMA E HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CODEX ONE
M: ECLIPSE DU TILLARD/JALISCO B
O: Schmid Adrian
B: BErnfried Erdmann
105NY65
218.

136

COUNTESS OF HIGHFIELDS GBR 2007 Mare Grey F: COCKPIT
M: DINCA/DINARD L
O: Sven Zagala
B: C A Mawdsley
104CH35
219.

215

COUP DE FOUDRE V KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: VITTORIO
M: REVOLTA VH JAGERSHOF/VOLTAIRE
O: Valeria Sokolova
B: H.J.M. HUIS IN T VELD, LETTELE (NED)
103VG16
220.

350

CRAZY GIRL V WESTF GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CLINTON
M: GRACE/GRALSHUETER
O: Vogt, Hermann
B: Vogt, Hermann
105NH31
221.

525

CUIDAM DE VRENDT KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: VISINAA/LUX
O: PUH Hetman Janusz Branicki
B: J. LUTKE WILLINK, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
104KC62
222.

166

CUPERTINO HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: TIPPI II/LEONCE
O: Lehrfeld, Susanne
B: RATHJEN HANS-PETER, AHRENSBURG (GER)
104CG48
223.

520

CYPRIANA 4 MECKL GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: CYPRIANO
M: GRIONA III/GRABENSPRUNG
O: Mailand, Karen
B: Gestüt Ganschow
105GU72
224.

615

CZANDRA TYP SZLACH. POL 2007 Klacz siwa/148 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Sylwia Szczęsna
B: Sylwia Szczęsna
225.

569

CZUMEN K PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Grey F: ARIADOS (SP)
M: CZUNIA (SP)/AJAX (HANN)
O: Gospodarstwo Rolno-Handlowe Zydowo Sp. z o.o.
B: ANDRZEJ KRAMER, KOWANOWKO (POL)
104LR72
226.

526

D.LADY KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CAREMBAR DE MUZE
M: OZIANA V/D MOEREN/IBRAHIM L
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B: E.D.J. TUTEN, RAALTE (NED)
104KB98
227.

371

DACARA E HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CANCARA
M: VIRGINIA E/CARETINO
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gerd Eggers
105FI19
228.

46

DADULLAH KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: WITTINGER VDL
M: ZADULLAH II CL/CONCORDE
O: Neslisah Evliyazade Ekmekci
B: C.F M. VAN DER LINDEN, NUENEN (NED)
104RE22
229.

60

DAINA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CANTOS
M: NATHALIE/HEMMINGWAY
O: Krzysztof Okla
B: G. Swinkels
104WU53
230.

370

DAKOTA 390 OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: PALANDINA/LANDCLASSIC
O: Edesa Horse Promotion Inc.
B: Schumacher, Bernhard
104ZV19
231.

579

DALASAS LTU 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTAS
M: UNKNOWN/EGMUNDAS
O: Elena Makarauskiene
B: Darius Ragelis
104XV36
232.

334

DAME DE PIQUE HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Miroslaw RADOMSKI
B: Johann Peter Gunnar
105VX00
233.

140

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
104OQ43
234.

229

DARIUS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: SANITA/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: De heer E.Schep
B: E. SCHEP, TULL EN 'T WAAL (NED)
104CW31
235.

709

Dark Jelmer Tracy YK Dark F:
M:
O:
B:
236.

75

DAYDREAM KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: W.AMELUSINA 11/GERMUS R
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Stal Roelofs, DEN HAM OV (NED)
104YS69
237.

133

DEBALIA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: REINEBALIA/MONACO
O: LOZAR SAS
B: F.A. Boxelaar & D.V. Veenstra
105AT33
238.

142

DENDELIN NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: VIGARO 02.02350
M: JENDELIN 91.167/356STB-H VOLTAIRE
O: Andis Varna, Diana Berzina
B: R.Raveling
104ZZ50
239.

182

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
240.

444

DIADENTO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: ISABELLE/AHORN
O: Lech Banczerowski
B: R. van de Veen-van de Heide
104ZR26
241.

234

DIANITA H KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CANTOS
M: UNITA-H/INDOCTRO
O: Rolf Morssinkhof
B: W.F. HUIRNE, ERICA (NED)
104LM68
242.

527

DIASSINI HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: Ehlers Arndt
105LU25
243.

129

DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME SBS BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: CASSIUS
M: ULTIKA DE SEPTON/HEARTBREAKER
O: Tal Milstein Stables
B:
104WK08
244.

478

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ERLE/ESPRI
O: Karolina Osieka
B: KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
104GV94
245.

141

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD (HANN)
M: CENTA (WURT)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Marlies Visscher
104ZE95
246.

189

DIMITRI Z ZANG BEL 2009 Stallion Grey F: DIARADO
M: LARTHAGO/CARTHAGO Z
O: BAEKGAARDEN YOUNGSTER
B:
104FD74
247.

430

DIMPLE OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: DIARADO (HOLST)
M: QUEEN DE REVEL (SP)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104WI94
248.

36

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
249.

11

DOMINGO S EX TIP TOP 28 KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: MADONNA/ZEOLIET
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: J.W. SCHUILING, VRIES (NED)
104LJ53
250.

608

DOMINO MK POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Arkan
M: Dora
O: Agnieszka Kopacz
B: Jerzy Wysoczański
251.

228

DON GRETZKY SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: GISELLE G/DONNERHALL
O: Mawson Sport Horses
B: Lena Sellman
104QN17
252.

342

DONNA I HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: TAKOJIMA/CORRADO I
O: Bock,Tanja
B: ZG v.Doenrberg/Malaise
105GD57
253.

906

DONNA KARAN13 HANOVERSKA POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Don Crusador
M: Rieke
O: Paula Mańczak
B: niemcy
254.

972

Doris F:
M:
O:
B:
255.

904

DREAMER HANOWERSKA GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Don Henrico
M: Hauptstutbuch Lena
O: Grzegorz Cichoń
B: Adelheid Ropers-Witt
256.

57

DREAMER KWPN NED 2008 Male Other F: WARRANT
M: GARNITA/AHORN
O: Bontemps, Alexander
B: Kleene, J.
105OV51
257.

10

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
O: Laura Penele, Mairis Penelis
B: T HEECHHIEM, BURGUM (NED)
104LN27
258.

510

DURAVELLA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: DURETTE Z (ZANG)/DUTCH CAPITOL (HOLST)
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
104ZW63
259.

308

DYNAMO GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: ALICANTE/GRANULIT
O: Kathrin Pinigin
B:
105IO72
260.

139

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer & Jan Vinckier
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
105OG50
261.

905

E. SMARAGD KWPN NED 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Johnson
M: Smaragd R
O: Adam Nowak
B: holandia
262.

462

EAGAN BLUE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: MR. BLUE
M: HAYLA/CONCORDE
O: Ewa Kocon
B: R. Vlieger
105GZ80
263.

225

EASY KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: ULTIMO
M: ZEDIJTJE/LUPICOR
O: Michael Greeve Sportpaarden & TFS LLC
B: H. DE ROOVER, STRIJBEEK (NED)
104QU92
264.

405

EFRON PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: AVERO (HOLST)
M: EROTYKA (SP)/ELMERO (KWPN)
O: Joanna MALEPSZY
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104OT52
265.

53

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: BELLA VIONA/QUANTUM
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: W. Dijk
105EG48
266.

91

ELUD KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: AROUSKA/HEARTBREAKER
O: A.H.P. van der Kop
B: J.J.G. Kempers
105CX43
267.

31

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
268.

15

EMI BORDEAU ARG 2008 Male Grey F: H J CROWN
M: GAVIOTA/
O: FERRO ANDRES
B:
105CN33
269.

174

EMPERIO VAN 'T ROOSAKKER BWP BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: USHA VAN 'T ROOSAKKER/CHIN CHIN
O: ALEXANDRA CROWN
B: MARC KLUSKENS, SINT-GILLIS-WAAS (BEL)
103EY87
270.

476

ENJOY HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Saulius Petravicius
B: Dr. Jan Mayer Itzenbuetteler
105QW30
271.

81

ENJOY KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: VICEROY T.
M: TALIEN/MENDEL
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: J.W. VINK & J.M. KATEMAN, MIDDELAAR (NED)
104PT29
272.

804

EPIKUR PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: REVEL KWPN
M: EPOKA SP/OGAR WLKP
O: Boguslaw Kondek
B: HENRYK MIANOWSKI, WOLA REBOWSKA (POL)
103GT79
273.

562

EPOKA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DIADES (SP)
M: EPIKA (WLKP)/BLASK (WLKP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: R.S.P. KOTLIN, KOTLIN (POL)
103NZ45
274.

416

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: WARRANT 528003 03.04981
M: ANDANI 528003 05.04183/OKLUND 96.02849
O: Marcelina Lech
B: A.J.C. van Santvoort
105AX77
275.

214

ERISTOFF BLUE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: MR. BLUE
M: EILIGE/TIN ROCCO
O: Valeria Sokolova
B: Stal Hoffmann
105IX12
276.

516

ESCATO HANN GER 2004 Stallion Black F: ESCUDO I
M: DAKOTA/DORIAN
O: Jaroslaw CELSKI
B: Karsten Dittmer
102YH53
277.

56

ESCULINO 3 HANN GER 2008 Stallion Other F: ESCUDO 19
M: WEGRA/WERTHER
O: Jana WARGERS
B: Habermann, Helmut
105AW64
278.

532

ESPRESSO 22 HANN GER 2006 Male Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
103WV59
279.

113

ETAHGRAVIN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: BETAGRAVIN/QUASIMODO Z
O: P.A.F.W. Maat
B: J. Maat
105EK24
280.

238

ETO'O KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: KARLA/GRAAF GRANDE
O: Anna Kielb
B: T. KRAAN MUSKENS, HEKENDORP (NED)
104QU35
281.

441

EULVE KWPN POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW36
282.

522

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: LORY/EKSTEIN
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: J.M.F M. VAN TARTWIJK, WESEPE (NED)
104MZ26
283.

106

EVITA R KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: SINGAPORE
M: ZAFIRA/BERLIN / CASPER
O: DANOLI a.s.
B: M. RIETBERG, HOLTEN (NED)
104GP07
284.

541

EVIVA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VIVA/VOLTAIRE
O: Rafael Villela de Andrade Galleazzo
B: WAGM Vissers
105ES08
285.

193

EXCENEL V BWP BEL 2004 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: QAROLINE/LANDETTO
O: Mahammad Guliyev
B: VERMEIREN LEO, LOENHOUT (BEL)
102SD90
286.

163

F-NARCIST KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: EUROCOMMERCE NAPELS
M: C'EST LA VIE/VANOVERBEEK
O: Dvorakova Stanislava
B:
105GL02
287.

413

F. ADERMIE KWPN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Lipinska
B:
105QA94
288.

555

FABRICE GALDINI D KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: PIMONE B/LENNARD
O: Andrzej Okla
B: W.H. DOORNBOS, OVERSCHILD (NED)
104PY35
289.

28

FACEBOOK 2 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR EDITION
M: LUNA/LANCER III
O: de Boer, Stephanie
B: Bening, Hans-Georg
103IS65
290.

340

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o.o.
B: H. Poppelaars
105DA94
291.

347

FANESSA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: AMIRA/CASANTOS
O: Yvonne & Lars Inbarsson
B: S.J.G. Kempers-Janssen
105ER44
292.

806

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: PIROLA/PINKUS
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Sonja & Klaus Jungclaus
105GO36
293.

414

FANTASTIC GR KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz Blaszczak
B: Th. Griffioen
105QL33
294.

2

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
295.

705

Favory Maestro Pegasus Pluto F:
M:
O:
B:
296.

62

FENNA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ARTUNA/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
105BX35
297.

407

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: J.Dresen
105MP96
298.

971

Ferrara F:
M:
O:
B:
299.

354

FERRARI KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: W. van der Bij
105RY82
300.

329

FIBONACCI S GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Dr. Peter Pongs
105KU08
301.

442

FIGO DU ROUET POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: FABIA/FALKLAND
O: Monika Valuntaite
B:
105IC70
302.

309

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CANTOS
M: CALLY Z/CARETANO Z
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: A. WALDMAN, PUTTEN (NED)
104QX59
303.

341

FIREBALL 36 PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: COLOX CUP
M: JARA/REVEL
O: Bock, Holger
B:
105AM62
304.

121

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: WAM B.V.
105BK42
305.

369

FIRST ONE KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Other F: NUMERO UNO
M: BEAU LADY/CAROLUS II
O: P.A.M.G. Kersten & L.J.G. Thijssen
B: A.M. VAN ZWAMEN
105DB31
306.

544

FLEUR KWPN 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marek Perz
B: J. Kuipers
105QZ12
307.

979

FLYING DANCER 2 WESTF 2002 Wałach skarogniada F: Florestan I / Fidelio
M: Juwel / Justinian
O:
B:
308.

41

FONTAINE BLUE CKV KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: URANDA/COLINO
O: ALBERTO HARARI
B:
105BM79
309.

66

FOR FAN WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE
M: FALKENHOF ' S LANDFEE/LANDSTREICHER
O: UAB Favoritas / Kristaps Neretnieks
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104DB21
310.

200

FOR ME 18 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: FOR PLEASURE
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
103TC48
311.

333

FOR SALE GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: ELVIRA/ESCUDO
O: Anna Arkhipova,Tatjana Reznuka
B:
105HL15
312.

321

FOR VITO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
M: GRACYONA D'AMAIN (KWPN)/PAPILLON ROUGE (SF)
O: Marcin Plitt
B: Arnd Deters
104WX58
313.

303

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
314.

607

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD KUC WALIJSKI NLD 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Danuta Kozber
B:
315.

500

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: BON-BON/UP TO DATE
O: Andrzej Zagdanski
B: J. Werners
105HQ02
316.

815

FRONTIERA SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Pilet /
M: Ferrara /
O: Paweł Warszawski
B: SK Walewice
104YI93
317.

424

GAL PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Piotr KLODAWSKI
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
105VS53
318.

92

GALAKTYKA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: GALA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO89
319.

534

GALERIJA LBHA LAT 2008 Mare Bay F: GVIDONS
M: KEISIJA/KLEITONS
O: Zigmantas Sarka/Vytautas Klimovas
B:
104ER22
320.

493

GALIRO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: CALIRO (HOLST)
M: GUERNICA (SP)/LEXUS (HOLST)
O: Karolina Osiczko-Aszyk
B: Leszek Szymanski
105FP76
321.

323

GARE DU NORD KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: INDOCTRO
M: FALINE/BELISAR
O: Jerzy Kielbasa & Cecilia Borgström
B: M.H.A. Zeekaf
105SQ96
322.

346

GERONIMO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk
105MJ02
323.

116

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
104HS32
324.

172

GINO VAN DE VRUNTE BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: JOKINAL DE BORNIVAL
M: TREES VAN DE VRUNTE/KARIOKA DEL FOLLEE
O: Sportstal Vanderhasselt Nv
B: NIJS SEVERIN, SCHAFFEN (BEL)
103SC92
325.

374

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
326.

312

GIRL RV KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: COTTICA II RV/VERDI
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B: Stoeterij Renken
105EQ84
327.

456

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
103JG53
328.

580

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
105PV66
329.

366

GOLDFINGER B NED 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Aleksandrs Sakurovs, Sergejs Bertaitis
B:
105SL77
330.

561

GRAND QUIDAM OLDBG POL 2008 Gelding Black F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
M: GOLDICA (OLD)/GOLDEN GRANNUS (OLD)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Gerd Wesseln
105EZ48
331.

373

GREATEST KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. van Kooten BV
105PH45
332.

479

GRENOBLIS TRAK LTU 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: HELERIS
M: GLORIJA/VERSAL
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB VILNIAUS ZIRGYNAS
102RB82
333.

540

GRIETJE G KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: CURIKE/UNITAIR
O: Aleksandrs Sakurovs
B:
105IK90
334.

118

GRIFFONE BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: UNICA/NABAB DE REVE
O: Vladimir Beletskiy & New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: CLAESKENS, LUC
103XQ48
335.

956

Grojec R F:
M:
O:
B:
336.

59

GUCCI VAN DE GRENSHOEVE BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: RACODA VAN DE GRENSHOEVE/LAWRENCE
O: Cassandra Braeckmans
B: DE PAUW LEO, STEENHUFFEL (BEL)
103SP59
337.

316

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Zloty Rubin Sp. z o.o.
B: J. Vrenken
105PS28
338.

311

GUT NEUENHOF'S COLUMBO WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CRISTALIES/CRISTALLO 7
O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof KG
B: Schürner, Dr. Axel / Gestüt Gut Neuenhof
105LV70
339.

576

HAJDA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: HARDA DUSZA/HARDA
O: Slawomir Orbaczewski
B: Slawomir Orbaczewski
105FQ38
340.

89

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: DAHLIA VD HEFFINCK/ORLANDO
O: L. Joppen & A. van der Kop
B: ERIC VAN NIEUWENHUYSE, EVERGEM (BEL)
104TW87
341.

122

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
342.

52

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06 /SAYGON
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: PETER LINMANS
104WV51
343.

123

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
103TE66
344.

151

HEROINE DE MUZE BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY
M: EXELLENTIA DE MUZE/FOR PLEASURE
O: Art Corporation
B: DE BRABANDER JORIS, SINT-NIKLAAS (BEL)
103WO13
345.

191

HEROLD N ESHB EST 2007 Mare Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: HORVAATIA/HAYDN
O: MOLLY OHRSTROM / RIDERS srl
B: KAASIKU TALUPIDAJA OU
104EE34
346.

515

HIP HOP PZHK 2006 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw Celski
B: Marek Sutnik
105LU37
347.

29

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: HIPE/HORALAS
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
104XD55
348.

426

HRABIANKA C PZHK 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna DUDKIEWICZ
B: WITOLD BRODEWICZ
105VG23
349.

8

I'M SPECIAL VAN ' T HEIKE BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: LORDANOS
M: A VERDI LIGHT VAN'T HEIKE/POWER LIGHT
O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
B: KAREL BOONEN, KASTERLEE (BEL)
104HZ64
350.

211

IBELLE VAN DE GROTE HAART BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: DOORNROOSJE V'T NACHTEGALEHOF/ROBIN DES BRUYERES
O: Sven Shois & Conte Ltd
B: DIRK COX
104JT19
351.

508

ICARUS VAN HET MISPELHOF BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: TINKA'S BOY
M: FOLIE DE MUZE/
O: Fettchenhauer,Dagmar
B: van Vossel, Antoine
105AS34
352.

469

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: EILEEN 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: STOFFELEN BENNY-THEEUWES HARRIE
103XM91
353.

165

IDARIO VAN HET NETEHOF BWP BEL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: VA-TOUT/CODEX
O: Czech Equestrian Team a.s.
B: DE WINTER ROGER, SINT-KATELIJKE-WAVER (BEL)
104YZ24
354.

87

IDARQUITHAGO BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: FORTUNA VAN DE BOSRAND/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: André Herck
B: JAN WUYTACK, WAASMUNSTER (BEL)
104IR07
355.

145

IDEAAL BWP NED 2008 Male Bay F: ANDIAMO
M: A. VAANTJE R./CARINJO
O: H. Jacobs & E. Schep
B: C. DE PEE
104XX03
356.

152

IDEAL VAN T VEER BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: ORLY/GIBRAMINO
O: Vorpe François
B: HUTTENER, LUC
104VL19
357.

173

IDENTITY VITSEROEL BWP 2008 Mare Bay F: AIR JORDAN Z
M: WARISKA DE LA FALIZE/DARCO
O: Sportstal Vanderhasselt
B: MICHEL VANDERHASSELT, TERNAT (BEL)
104NE93
358.

417

IDRYS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: TURBUD QUIRINUS (BWP)
M: ILIADA (SP)/CZAD (SP)
O: Marek KAZMIERCZAK
B: Adam Omen
105AW70
359.

953

Ingria F:
M:
O:
B:
360.

38

IRONIA OS POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105RM16
361.

102

IRWINDS WING LAT 2008 Stallion Bay F: ZV3 IRASIR SE0044040101418
M: WINDERLINE LV000217550020/HL250 CALLIANO HL
O: Edgars Treibergs
B:
104LV24
362.

90

ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK BWP 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: ONLY PICOBELLO Z/ORLANDO
O: Van De Heffinck Bvba
B: VAN DE HEFFINCK BVBA, WIPPELGEM (BEL)
104RW70
363.

455

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
364.

717

Jaśmina Blizard Inwencja Pelop F:
M:
O:
B:
365.

98

JERICO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
366.

548

JOLIE FLEUR BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: CASSIANA/CASSINAO
O: N. Evliyazade Ekmekci
B:
104RN70
367.

601

JOWISZ KUC WAL POL 2006 Wałach gniada/141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
O: Amelia Szczupakowska
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
368.

603

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Janusz Pliem-Perka
B:
369.

805

JUSIS PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: SPARTAKUS
M: JUTA/STELVIO
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104VY02
370.

338

KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE BWP 2010 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Stoeterij Van De Helle
B: ERNEST PIETERS
105GA32
371.

470

KAS - SINI DC BWP BEL 2010 Male Bay F: CASSINI I
M: CALOUBETTE FRAVANCA/DARCO
O: Rudy De Cooman
B: RUDY DE COOMAN
105ON60
372.

115

KIA V DWB DEN 2008 Mare Chestnut F: HEARTBEAT
M: KLIO/PABLO
O: OLE CHRISTENSEN
B: OLE CHRISTENSEN, NIBE (DEN)
104NI85
373.

491

KILPATRICK ROYAL ISH IRL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CONCORDE
M: KILPATRICK MISS CRUISE/CRUISING
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: JOAN J DOLAN
104OE36
374.

903

KING RON P SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Ron William
M: Karenina P
O: Natalia Organista
B: Parkitny
375.

605

KLAUSINKA KUC POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
376.

349

KOBLENZ-W VAN'T MERELSNEST BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: WENDELINA V'T MERELSNEST/DARCO
O: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren
B: Stoeterij't Merelsnest BVBA
105GH58
377.

909

KOLIBRI'S AS II SAKS GER 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kolibri / Kobold I
M: Annabell / Adept
O: Izabela Dyrek
B:
103IW43
378.

483

KONTENDRO WESTF POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: KALOE (SP)/SPARTAKUS (SP)
O: Samanta FORLINI
B: Andrzej Herrmann
104ZU72
379.

464

KURT 2 DSP GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: KORANO B
M: SAMIA/SAN JUAN
O: BIO Distributions
B: Klaus-Peter Krone
104ZK69
380.

310

L COLANTOS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: COLA
M: LOTTE/LEVANTOS I
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: Adam Sosnowski
105HD33
381.

332

L'AMOUR TOUJOURS 7 OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LISSARO VAN DE HELLE
M: ESTELLE/RENOIR I
O: Robert CONREDEL, Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co.KG
B: Harten, Helmut
105VK15
382.

78

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: LANCER II
M: UGANDA VIII/CASSINI I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
104UE65
383.

517

LA PAZ PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PALEGRO WESTF
M: LANSADA/LANCER III HOLST
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104EG83
384.

39

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
385.

14

LACOEUR HOLST GER 2003 Male Bay F: LAVALL II
M: F-CAPELLA/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Sager, Franz
B: SAGER FRANZ, AASBUETTEL (GER)
102YX60
386.

432

LANDARCO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra PORZUCKOWIAK
B: Gestuet Sprehe GMBH
105VS74
387.

410

LANDLIEBE 57 OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI (OLD)
M: LANDMAID (OLD)/LANDADEL (HOLST)
O: Röthlisberger Beat
B: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky
104YS13
388.

232

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
389.

512

LANTINUS-N PZHK 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Piotr Nowacki
B: Piotr Nowacki
105KZ82
390.

912

LARGO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Lena / Bas
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Krzysztof Leszczyński
391.

104

LARIMA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LARIMAR
M: MAYA I/LEVANTOS II
O: Ing. Olga Placha
B: LUEDERS ZG SILKE U.GUENTER, TRAVENBRUECK/NUETSCH. (GER)
104GP05
392.

809

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
102RD43
393.

577

LAUR PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
O: Konrad Pawlowski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105IB29
394.

415

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: Familie Custers
105BB48
395.

461

LAVITA L PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LIBERSKI
B: Jan Liberski
105VZ31
396.

368

LEELANDI DWB DEN 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas/Sofia Rusakova
B:
105MJ83
397.

364

LETIZIA 49 OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: LANDMAID/LANDADEL
O: Knuehmann, Lars
B: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR
105GD58
398.

13

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: LENARDO
M: LOREEN/ACHRILL-LIBERO H
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold
102ZZ18
399.

17

LIMONCHELLO NT WESTF GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: LORD CALETTO
M: KYARA/CALIDO I
O: Nagel-Tornau, Peter
B: Nagel-Tornau, Peter
104JK22
400.

528

LIONEL WESTF 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna Roefler
B: Montis Sp.z O.o.
105RZ10
401.

974

Livia F:
M:
O:
B:
402.

450

LORD PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDINO (HOLST)
M: LORA (SP)/LOUIS (HOLST)
O: Arpav Sp. z o.o.
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
104WS90
403.

910

LORD DJANGO HAN GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Stalypso/
M: Lona/
O: Ilona Janas
B:
404.

30

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
LTU40139
405.

48

LOTUS G LTU 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gediminas Gutkauskas
B: Gediminas Gutkauskas
105KC56
406.

213

LU LU 11 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Grey F: CONTACT ME
M: MAYA I/LEVANTOS II
O: Sokolova, Valeria
B: LUEDERS ZG SILKE U.GUENTER, TRAVENBRUECK/NUETSCH. (GER)
103LO08
407.

802

LUCINDA EX ANI 4 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LIMBUS
M: UNO/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: WITTMAACK HOLGER, LANGENHORN (GER)
104UU75
408.

223

LUCKIE SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: MANIE/ROMANTIKER
O: Lars-Roland Nilsson & Karstin Roy
B: LARS-ROLAND NILSSON (SWE)
104YL30
409.

40

LUCKY HORSE PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: LAYLA A (HANN)/LE COU COU (OLD)
O: Julia Pytel
B: JAN SZPAK, TORUN (POL)
104XZ61
410.

160

LUETT BEEK AKKITA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CRISTO
M: PIRATIN/RAMIRADO
O: Schröder, Christian
B: SACHS KLAUS-W., LUETJENSEE (GER)
104ZA65
411.

951

Luk F:
M:
O:
B:
412.

315

LYCERO ST. HUBERT BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CICERO VAN PAEMEL Z
M: QUICHUA G.P./LYS DE DARMEN
O: R.G. Almeida
B:
105IV81
413.

494

MACCARIO B DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: MONTE BELLINI
M: PREUSSENMAID/PREUSSENULAN
O: Bock, Holger
B: Phillipp Winterhoff & Steffen Scherfen
105KU02
414.

497

MARIO PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: MARINO
M: MANILLA/COTTONCLUB
O: Krzysztof Szczypa
B: Jan Ciesielski
105GU31
415.

27

MAROS 6 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: MONTE BELLINI
M: DALESKA/DAMOUR
O: ZG Wieland, Karl u. Beate GbR
B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb/Dr.John u.Söhne
105LO92
416.

437

MESKALINA PZHK 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna KOLODZIEJ
B: Karol Gmyrek
105VY33
417.

64

MOON RAY UKR 2005 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CO MTESSE/CONTENDER
O: Daniels ULESCENKO
B: WESTF
103EN35
418.

111

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
419.

558

NARISCHA HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: NEKTON
M: RICARDA V/CONTENDRO I
O: Karasch, Alexandra
B: VOLLERSEN JOHANN, STERDEBUELL (GER)
103WL55
420.

503

NEED FOR SPEED GER 2009 Male Bay F: NEKTON
M: TECNO/CHELLO I
O: Aušra Mudenaite
B: Walter Luedrichsen
105HX68
421.

557

NEMIROFF PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena Krasnowska
B: Barbara Mierzwinska
105KP44
422.

488

NOBILIS RHEIN BEL 2004 Mare Chestnut F: CUM LAUDE Z
M: PAOLA/PAVAROTTI V.D. HELLE
O: Rafal PARKITNY
B: REINARTZ, FRANZ, EUPEN (BEL)
104BD39
423.

325

OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Other F: AGANIX DU SEIGNEUR
M: HEARTFELT/HEARTBREAKER
O: Osaühing Fort Holding
B: Henry, Luc
105WA18
424.

147

OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE HOLST BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: ROMA VIII/CORRADO I
O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
B: SOFINO S.C., ST. VITH/RECHT (BEL)
104MF46
425.

22

OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY HOLST GER 2007 Mare Grey F: CASSINI II
M: PRETTY EASY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
B: THORMAEHLEN HARM, KOLLMAR/LANGENHALS (GER)
104QV17
426.

23

OAK GROVE'S DR. J ITA 2008 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: GALAXY/CALANDO I
O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
B:
104JJ79
427.

21

OAK GROVE'S FLICKERING STAR KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: FLIPPER D'ELLE
M: VELLEVUE M/QUICK STAR
O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
B: Veehandel Musterd BV
104ZU94
428.

324

OAK GROVE'S LAITH SF FRA 2011 Male Chestnut F: CAREMBAR DE MUZE
M: SIRENE DE RIVERLAND/QUAPRICE
O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
B: S.C.E.A. Riverland
105IR03
429.

480

OBSESJA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Bay F: SANTOS
M: OPCJA/CABROL HOLST
O: Jaroslaw Poreba
B: STANISLAW GRYGIER, PONIN (POL)
104FR80
430.

84

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
431.

572

OLEANDER RUS 2009 Gelding Bay F: LEGIONER
M: OLIMPIA VOV/STREL DE GABO
O: Irina TITOVA
B:
104DM72
432.

379

OLIMPIC STAR DSP GER 2011 Male Grey F: OLYMPIC FIRE (OLD)
M: LANDRA (DSP)/LEVISTO (HOLST)
O: Edyta Kryczka-Gillmaier
B: Hans-Adolf Lembke
105EB40
433.

419

ORDYNAT PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
105RP27
434.

44

OREAL DES ETAINS Z ZANG BEL 2005 Stallion Bay F: ORLANDO
M: MANDINA/CORRADO I
O: Bock, Holger
B: Duchaussoy Laura
103ET37
435.

471

OSCAR DES FONTAINES SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: LANDO
M: LARA DES FONTAINES/
O: Radovan Sillo
B: M. AART ALBERTS, LE BOURG ST LEONARD (FRA)
FRA47258
436.

975

Oskar de Ravel F:
M:
O:
B:
437.

458

OTELLO PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUAMIRO (HOLST)
M: OCZARA (SP)/LE BON (KWPN)
O: Marek Strzyz
B: Marek Strzyz
105AA68
438.

977

Panicz F:
M:
O:
B:
439.

486

PAPILLON 142 WESTF 2001 Gelding Bay F: PHANTOM
M: INDIAN LADY/PERLENGLANZ
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: Ahlmann Georg
GER44276
440.

372

PARCE QUE JE T'AIME HANN GER 2010 Mare Other F: PERIGUEUX
M: EARLY DAY/ESPRI
O: Huber, Raphael & Rinninger, Antonia
B: Klomp, Walter
105FA34
441.

602

PASJONATA AMIGO KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Sylwia Kamińska
442.

611

PASJONATA PARYS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
443.

6

PHENIX WESTF GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: PILGRIM
M: HOLSATIA X/LANDGRAF I
O: Gregory Jankielevitsch
B: Peter Nagel-Torn
POL40487
444.

355

PHILADELPHIA HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAREN/CHASSEUR I
O: Carla Bianchi Michel
B: Georg Gerken jun.
105FS51
445.

239

POETIN WESTF 2008 Mare Bay F: PIANO II
M: FALKENHOF`S LADY PARADOX/LANDSTREICHER
O: Jan Cieslar
B: Werner Gehring
105GF29
446.

801

POKER PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: EFEKT (M)
M: PLECIONKA (M)/OREGON (XX)
O: Artur Spolowicz
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
104XE78
447.

451

PRINCE NOIR BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: PHILADELPHIA Z/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Agata Lach
B: CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
104SX91
448.

181

PURE PITU WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Other F: PONTIFEX
M: FREYA/CALATO
O: Schneider, Tanja
B: Rüder, Hans-Thorben
103VI40
449.

533

Q 7 HOLST 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUARZ
M: MONA X/CONTENDER
O: Slawomir Uchwat
B: MARTER TORSTEN
105HL16
450.

351

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG29
451.

521

QUAMAR HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lachert Architekci od Pokolen
B: Herbert Merkel
105UL69
452.

358

QUASILENTO FWB FIN 2010 Mare Grey F: QUASTO 144
M: CHARLEEN GER/CARTHAGO
O: Tero Latvala
B: Ylinen-Latvala Tiina
104PK47
453.

504

QUATTRA 14 HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elena Makarauskiene/Paulius Makarauskas
B: Wilhelm Bollhorst
105LU08
454.

51

QUE PASA 5 KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUITE EASY I
M: LUODINE/VOLTAIRE
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: G.W.M. ZWARTJENS, STEGGERDA (NED)
103OI19
455.

177

QUEENSLAND HANN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUADAM
M: GINA/GOLDFASAN
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B: Ulrike Schäfer
105JV34
456.

302

QUICKLENSKY PZHK 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkman
105QZ08
457.

570

QUICKLY R.C. KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jagoda WSZEDYBYL
B: Courville Hoeve
105VX20
458.

77

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
459.

80

QUINOA DES RIOLLETS SF FRA 2004 Mare Bay F: CALVARO
M: CALISTA SALETTES/FORT GRANDCHAMP
O: Stal Thijssen
B: M. JEAN-PIERRE CAPONY, MAILLY (FRA)
102ZM75
460.

97

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SANVARO (OS)
M: COURBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
461.

434

QUINTELLO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Paulina PIERZYNSKA
B: Hans Otto Krohn
105VW77
462.

77

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: QUINTERO
M: LUZIE II/LORDANO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
B: HANSEN JOHANNES, BAERENSHOEFT/HOERUP (GER)
104XD86
463.

117

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Witold Dzik
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
464.

535

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WINANDA/LANDOR S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
105GE01
465.

98

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Catoki
M: Taquitta/Quidam de Revel
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Ejra Aholainen
104RD22
466.

178

QUOTE HOLST NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HALINA VI/ACORD II
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Gerhard Tijans
B: HOOGENBOOM FREEK, LEMELERVELD (NED)
104MA40
467.

467

RAINERS LAT 2010 Stallion Bay F: REINALDO
M: DEMERSI/DEKONDE
O: Vogt, Anna Louisa
B:
105GZ48
468.

612

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: NN
M: NN
O: Emilia Ufnal
B: nn
469.

367

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FJ42
470.

563

REWIZJON PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Other F: WIZJONER (SP)
M: ROZETA (SP)/LIMARYN (SP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: JAN KRZYZOSIAK, KONARY (POL)
104AH98
471.

429

REXONEA P PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR (OLD)
M: REBELLA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
O: Malgorzata Zielinska
B: H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
104XA65
472.

954

Rimel F:
M:
O:
B:
473.

616

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc:124 F: Pietrek
M: Rachel v.d. Langenhorst
O: Anna Dogadalska
B: I
474.

422

ROCKY PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
475.

507

ROKSANA PZHK POL 2004 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Karolina Golek
B: unknown
105KU67
476.

513

ROSA OLDBG POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
105TA69
477.

803

ROSALIE OLDBG AUT 2008 Mare Bay F: RUSH HOUR (ZW)
M: CANTATE (OLDBG)/CASSIUS CLAY (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B: Dr. Manfred Meixner
104KJ35
478.

335

ROSSA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER SON (HOLST)
M: RACHELLA (HOLST)/CHARISMA 115 (HOLST)
O: Roland KOSMOL
B: Ewa Hauer
105DW53
479.

514

ROXANA Z PZHK POL 2007 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
105KV79
480.

330

ROYAL CASSIN PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN
M: RAFA/IZYR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
104UA14
481.

221

SANCZO DSP GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: CHELLO I HOLST
M: SUNNY SANHA/SAN JUAN HANN
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Friedrich Fundis
103UU58
482.

403

SANTIAGO OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN (KWPN)
M: CONCERTA (OLD)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Monika Klapinska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103OZ81
483.

1

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
484.

537

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105VL90
485.

460

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
486.

317

SCHENKENBERG HANN NED 2011 Stallion Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: MADAME/MONTENDRO
O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co.KG & Albrecht, Saskia
B: Denneboom, Alfred
105SX34
487.

233

SCOTCH HANN NED 2010 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: THOU-CHOU W/ESCUDO I
O: Stal Zoghby & H. Seiger
B: Henk Schonewille
105DH95
488.

363

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
489.

807

SENIOR PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: RYTM HANN
M: SEGOWIA SP/GENIUS HANN
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102YF73
490.

42

SENTIMENTO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: LAVINA/GOTTHARDSEN
O: Morgenthal, Angelika
B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich
103XV06
491.

475

SHELBY DEN 2010 Mare Black F: TAILORMADE STARDUST
M: CORONA/CARANO
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Ejnar Schmidt
105GK63
492.

902

SHOSHOLOZA OLDENBURG POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sir Donerhall
M: Fine
O: Tomasz Jasiński
B: Langelunfe
104IV20
493.

210

SILBERPFEIL M OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: STALYPSO
M: CHARLEEN M/CALIDO I
O: Meyer, Katrin
B: Meyer, Fritz
104LL86
494.

336

SIR PAUILLAC PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
105RO85
495.

235

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o.
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
103FB68
496.

185

SOLERO 79 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Other F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: LALINA GRANNA/GRAF GRANNUS
O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
B: Gestüt Sprehe
104IZ88
497.

69

SOWIE DU S OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: POULETT/PINOCCHIO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Stolte-Greskamp, Bernd
104UH54
498.

67

SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL SF FRA 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE
M: HERMES DE BAUSSY/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: MONSIEUR CHARLES DIARD
B: MME NATHALIE CALAMARI, DAMVILLE (FRA)
103SQ68
499.

149

SPRING DARK SF FRA 2006 Mare Bay F: JAZZ BAND COURCELLE
M: IXIA DARK/PALESTRO II
O: Sigrist Murphy Andrea + Murphy Kevin + Horse Management GmbH
B: M. CLAUDE GRANDJEAN, TOURNON ST PIERRE (FRA)
103RS34
500.

186

STAKKI'S JUMPER HSH HUN 2006 Male Other F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ARTHEMIS/GOUVERNEUR
O: Sprehe, Josef
B: DRP Kft.
103LJ84
501.

50

STAKORADO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ACORADA/ACORADO
O: Klub Jezdziecki Lesna Wola
B: HEINZ HACKMANN
103HX23
502.

560

STEWARD PZHK 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Adam MICHON
B: Szmidt Krzysztof
105WC31
503.

71

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
104NQ43
504.

609

SULIMA KUC POL 1995 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Suseł / Panter
M: Płocha / Margiel
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B:
505.

957

Sunny Boy F:
M:
O:
B:
506.

950

Sybilla F:
M:
O:
B:
507.

438

SZAFIR M PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SO IN LOVE (KWPN)
M: SELENE M (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA SP. Z O. O., MOSZNA (POL)
104LP94
508.

613

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Billy / nn
M: Shira / nn
O:
B:
509.

412

SZAMBELAN PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir Grzelczyk
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105QH23
510.

575

SZIMANO PZHK 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Eliza Przeradowska
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105LA00
511.

119

SZULER PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105DW46
512.

973

Taibelle Douze F:
M:
O:
B:
513.

208

TAILORMADE CHABALOU OS GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE
M: BALUBETTA/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Tailormade Horses Aps
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105BT70
514.

207

TAILORMADE CHALOUBET OS GER 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PIALOU/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Tailormade Horses Aps
B: Gestüt Lewitz
103DB99
515.

357

TAILORMADE SANDROS S BELLA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: CHABELLE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Tailormade Horses Aps & Schockemöhle, Paul
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MO55
516.

206

TAILORMADE STINA HANN GER 2009 Mare Black F: STAKKATO
M: GRETA/GOODMAN
O: Tailormade Horse Aps
B: Wiese, Gerald
104YN42
517.

197

TANGO D'ECRY SF FRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: NEGUS DE TALMA
M: FRANCES D'ECRY/ROX DE LA TOUCHE
O: Breen Equestrian Ltd, Ronnie Kelly, Michael O’Callaghan & Quirke Sport Horses Ltd
B: M. EMMANUEL BROCHET,M. LUC DE TASSIGNY, VIEUX LES ASFELD (FRA)
104BU21
518.

99

TEXAS I HOLST AUT 2003 Mare Bay F: ACORADO
M: OPTIMA I/CORIANO
O: Stall Saurugg GmbH
B: KRIEGLER HEIDE M., SIGLESS (AUT)
102WH61
519.

492

TIK TAK PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONDIAVOLO (HOLST)
M: TABEA/WARKANDO WONDERBON (BWP)
O: Wojciech Rajch
B: RUDIGER WASSIBAUER, OKOLY (POL)
104QX68
520.

428

TORNADO PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Julia SZYCHOWIAK
B: Jakub Krzyzosiak
105VO34
521.

85

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104BB98
522.

32

TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: TOULON (BWP)
M: IRETHA (KWPN)/DAMIRO B (KWPN)
O: Pawel Bado
B: Sylvie Mourier
105AY69
523.

176

TRAFFIC ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: TERROR
M: BALLYHARA/
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Martten Kaldvee
B: Gunnar Klettenberg
103ZF24
524.

529

TREZOR PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COLOX CUP
M: TEMKE/ELMSHORN
O: Rubikon Ewa Retka
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
105GA16
525.

499

TRITOP 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: PIA/HOLLAND
O: Aleksandra KOSMOL
B: K. MELLEMA, WARNS (NED)
104OR65
526.

86

TROCADERO DE JARSAY SF FRA 2007 Stallion Other F: CARDERO
M: KERLIS DU TER/GALOUBET A
O: Herck Andre
B: E.A.R.L. LE BELAMOINE, PRESSIGNY (FRA)
104XZ57
527.

375

TULLAMORE DEW OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE (BWP)
M: FORIA (OS)/FAUST Z (HANN)
O: Jakub Podgorny
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105FG21
528.

226

TURBO Z ZANG 2009 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: GICINI/RENVILLE
O: W. van Stam
B: W. van Stam, Tiendweg 38, 3411NB, Willige Langerak
104WM87
529.

231

UCKLAND DE BEAUFOUR SF FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: LEDINIA (NL) KWPN/DAMIRO B*HN
O: RLG Denmark - All Star BVBA
B: M. ERIC LEVALLOIS, BEAUFOUR DRUVAL (FRA)
103RT02
530.

43

UGAULIN DU BOSQUETIAU SBS BEL 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: JIROUETTE DU BOSQUETIAU/SEA HARVEST XX
O: Bock, Holger
B: Bernard & Luc Pagnieau
102WF44
531.

810

UKLON POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: SORBIE TOWER
M: UNIA/FREEDOMS CHOICE
O: Robert Nachotko & Szymon Nachotko
B: SK Jaroszowka
103JK72
532.

472

ULA BAJOU K PZHK 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marake
105RK79
533.

326

ULILEN PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW33
534.

473

ULOTKA-K PZHK 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek KUBACKI
B: Kubacki Marek
105VV90
535.

549

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: NEWTON DE KREISKER
M: LUNANIME DE GRANDRY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Rafal Janusz
B: S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
104ZC67
536.

564

UMEA DE BLONDEL SF POR 2008 Mare Chestnut F: DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
M: OPHELIE DE BLONDEL/VONDEEN
O: Rodrigo Almeida
B: MICHEL RUEL
104MB72
537.

194

UMOUR DU PUIT NEUF SF FRA 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: L'AMOUR DU BOIS
M: NINA DES GANDES/TALENT PLATIERE
O: Ewen Marcel
B: M. JEAN-CLAUDE VINET,MME LAURIANE VINET, ST PIERRE D OLERON (FRA)
104GU97
538.

179

UPSALA 25 HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: QUITE CAPITOL
M: GALA/CARETINO 2
O: Kostka, Birgit
B: BORSSIM ERNST, WATTENBEK (GER)
103RI42
539.

175

URBAN DE ROHAN SF FRA 2008 Stallion Bay F: APACHE D'ADRIERS
M: IO DE ROHAN/ATOLL D'ADRIERS
O: R&R Horses B.V.
B: M. JACQUES COUTINOT, FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (FRA)
104FK14
540.

236

VAGANT KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: PAVANTA/IROKO
O: Ireneusz Glowacz
B: C.M.P.A. VAN VELDHOVEN, WESTERHOVEN (NED)
POL40542
541.

813

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: DICK Z (AES)
M: SAFIER (AES)/OMNISTAR (AES)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
103ZQ12
542.

911

VALENTIJIN KWPN NED 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Flemmingh / Lacapo
M: Roelinde / Rohdiaman
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B:
104NL54
543.

524

VALENTO LE GRAND HANN GER 2009 Gelding Black F: VALENTINO
M: COSTA/CALIDO
O: Fettchenhauer, Andreas
B: Deister, Konrad
104UW20
544.

423

VALENZIA HANN POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia PAKOSZ
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105UO52
545.

49

VALETAS LTU 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: VIKIS
M: GREES/CAVALET
O: UAB Asektas / G.Gutkauskas
B: Vilius Niauronis
104JX55
546.

157

VANILLE DE ROUHET SF FRA 2009 Mare Grey F: L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: ELSENA DE ROUHET/IAGO
O: Crotta, Clarita
B: Paolo Sareni
104FD39
547.

164

VDL FAKIR BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Grey F: INDORADO
M: FAMONA/ZADOK
O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
B: GUSTAAF QUINTELIER (DE DONK N.V.), HAMME (O.-VL.) (BEL)
103HT16
548.

448

VELCO SITTE SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PARCO
M: INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Daniel Boudrenghien
103DZ47
549.

538

VERONA L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: OLA PRIMAVERA/LORDANOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104MC54
550.

431

VIVE LE ROI PZHK 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw SOBOCKI
B: STEFAN KIERZNOWSKI
105VQ44
551.

958

Wanesa F:
M:
O:
B:
552.

224

WHITNEY BB KWPN 2003 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: ODYLETTE B/CALIDO I
O: Michael GREEVE, Springstal 't Bergse Bos
B: FAM. M.J.J. GREEVE, RUCPHEN (NED)
103BL60
553.

33

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
554.

976

Wiktoria F:
M:
O:
B:
555.

614

WOLLINGS LION KING KUC WALIJSKI NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H. Bleker
556.

511

WOODY PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EREBUS (HOLST)
M: WHOOPY (WESTF)/WEINBERG (WESTF)
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola Ryszard Walas
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
103WV92
557.

148

YAJAMILA SWB SWE 2006 Mare Bay F: LUX Z
M: JARDANTA/DAIMLER B
O: Karoline Goldberg & Johanne Goldberg
B: JOHANNE GOLDBERG, MÖLNDAL (SWE)
103IU60
558.

518

ZALVO KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: SARINA/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: Marek Kubacki
B: J.G. VENDERBOSCH, VARSSEVELD (NED)
103CC23
559.

83

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
560.

73

ZIMOWA DAMA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CALICO (HOLST)
M: ZICORA (OLD)/CALA MILLOR (HANN)
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B: MAREK SZATKOWSKI, WROCLAW (POL)
104OA93
561.

100

ZITA 94 HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO
M: KALYPSO-DEERN/CARTHAGO
O: Stall Saurugg GmbH
B: KRIEGLER HEIDE M., SIGLESS (AUT)
103SI86
562.

161

ZUCKERSUESS D'ARGILLA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: CASALL
M: THALIA VI/CASSINI II
O: Haerens Guy
B: RITTERS JENS, KRUMSTEDT (GER)
104PM34
563.

218

ZYPRIA S HOLST GER 2007 Mare Other F: CANTURO
M: TOUCH OFCLASS/LUX Z
O: Sinnack, Julius-Peter
B: SINNACK JULIUS-PETER, BOCHOLT (GER)
104MU16
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Almeida Rodrigo Giesteira
1750
SUM:
1750.00
Aszyk Wiktoria
250
250
SUM:
500.00
Banczerowska Alicja
125
125
SUM:
250.00
Baranska Laura
350
700
350
700
SUM:
2100.00
Baranski Mikolaj
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Brandt Thomas
400
SUM:
400.00
Brzóska Lukasz
750
100
750
100
SUM:
1700.00
Celska Olga
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Chmielowska Emilia
200
200
500
500
SUM:
1400.00
Chudziak Pawel
250
250
SUM:
500.00
Conredel Robert
125
125
100
100
SUM:
450.00
Dahlke Agata
350
550
550
350
SUM:
1800.00
Dobkowska Milena
125
125
100
SUM:
350.00
Egle Kristine
385
SUM:
385.00
Ehning Johannes
550
550
SUM:
1100.00
Ewen Marcel
175
SUM:
175.00
Galleazzo Villela De Andrade Rafael
280
SUM:
280.00
Gebler Aleksandra
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Haegler Marion
125
125
SUM:
250.00
Jasinski Tomasz
100
SUM:
100.00
Jonczyk Lukasz
1000
1000
1500
1000
1000
1500
SUM:
7000.00
Jurkowski Pawel
210
200
150
300
150
300
200
SUM:
1510.00
Kaminski Jan
125
125
SUM:
250.00
Kaniewska Maja
275
275
SUM:
550.00
Kaniewska Weronika
175
100
SUM:
275.00
Kasner Matylda
175
175
300
300
SUM:
950.00
Kiecon Nawojka
1750
SUM:
1750.00
Kiempa Mateusz
700
3200
SUM:
3900.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra
750
2500
750
2500
SUM:
6500.00
Klapinska Laura
350
125
350
125
SUM:
950.00
Klettenberg Gunnar
490
SUM:
490.00
Kocon Ewa
125
125
SUM:
250.00
Kolodziej Paulina
125
400
125
400
SUM:
1050.00
Kosmalewicz Maria
500
200
1500
500
200
1500
SUM:
4400.00
Kosmol Oliwia
275
275
SUM:
550.00
Kownacki Mikolaj
100
SUM:
100.00
Koziol Klara
2000
2000
SUM:
4000.00
Kramer Borys
210
750
750
SUM:
1710.00
Lach Agata
125
125
SUM:
250.00
Lech Marcelina
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Lemmen Patrick
210
SUM:
210.00
Libera Aleksander
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Lipinska Anna
1250
1000
1000
1250
SUM:
4500.00
Makarauskiene Elena
100
400
100
400
SUM:
1000.00
Marchwicka Maja
700
700
SUM:
1400.00
Murdzia Sewryn
1400
1400
100
SUM:
2900.00
Okla Krzysztof
250
250
SUM:
500.00
Ostrowska Julia
150
100
150
SUM:
400.00
Osuch Aleksandra
2000
2000
1250
1000
2500
1250
1000
2500
SUM:
13500.00
Pakosz Natalia
300
300
SUM:
600.00
Pantsu Jönsson Piia
100
175
SUM:
275.00
Paskevicius Gediminas
100
SUM:
100.00
Paulauskaite Monika
300
300
SUM:
600.00
Pawlowski Konrad
210
1120
SUM:
1330.00
Pierzynska Paulina
1000
1000
SUM:
2000.00
Platek Oliwia
250
250
SUM:
500.00
Podgorna Angeliki
700
1600
SUM:
2300.00
Porzuckowiak Karolina
125
275
1000
125
275
1000
SUM:
2800.00
Przedpelski Stanislaw
100
500
500
100
SUM:
1200.00
Reciunaite Ryte
385
SUM:
385.00
Sarka Zigmantas
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Seskas Tadas
175
SUM:
175.00
Skiba Dawid
100
150
100
150
500
500
SUM:
1500.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
480
SUM:
480.00
Skrzypiec Agata
880
SUM:
880.00
Sluszniak Marchwicka Aleksandra
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Sorokina Olga
750
125
125
750
250
250
SUM:
2250.00
Stefanska Natalia
350
350
150
150
SUM:
1000.00
Stegmann Quirin
2400
SUM:
2400.00
Stryjkowska Agata
100
100
100
100
SUM:
400.00
Titsch Carsten
490
400
SUM:
890.00
Tyszko Mateusz
275
1250
1250
275
125
125
SUM:
3300.00
Uchwat Slawomir
480
SUM:
480.00
Vingralkova Sara
100
100
1050
1050
4000
SUM:
6300.00
Waclawik Marek
280
640
SUM:
920.00
Wawrzyniak Pola
100
SUM:
100.00
Wisniewska Katarzyna
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Wulschner Astrid
250
250
SUM:
500.00
Zagala Helena
400
SUM:
400.00
Zagor Jacek
1250
1250
SUM:
2500.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Almeida Rodrigo Giesteira
2017-11-30
1
1750
2017-12-01
28
2017-12-03
25
Aszyk Wiktoria
GALIRO (493)
2017-11-30
48
2017-12-01
94
2017-12-02
22
250
Banczerowska Alicja
DIADENTO (444)
2017-11-30
60
2017-12-01
20
125
2017-12-02
85
Baranska Laura
2017-11-30
31
2017-12-01
10
350
2017-12-02
10
700
Baranski Mikolaj
2017-11-30
33
2017-12-01
14
200
2017-12-02
73
2017-11-30
36
2017-12-01
42
2017-12-03
39
Blaszczak Julia
2017-11-30
52
2017-12-01
99
2017-12-02
2017-11-30
Brandt Thomas
BENEKE (539)
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
33
2017-12-03
11
400
Brzóska Lukasz
FLEUR (544)
2017-11-30
73
2017-12-01
38
2017-12-02
75
CARJONKER (545)
2017-11-30
5
750
2017-12-01
71
2017-12-02
28
100
Celska Olga
HIP HOP (515)
2017-11-30
93
2017-12-01
73
2017-12-02
80
ESCATO (516)
2017-11-30
15
150
2017-12-01
42
2017-12-02
77
Chmielowska Emilia
FERLINA (407)
2017-11-30
13
200
2017-12-01
40
2017-12-02
CORIWAY (408)
2017-11-30
8
500
2017-12-01
102
2017-12-02
37
Choynowski Rafal
CORA 599 (443)
2017-11-30
41
2017-12-01
52
2017-12-03
Chudziak Pawel
ARAGOR (502)
2017-11-30
96
2017-12-01
55
2017-12-02
19
250
Conredel Robert
CHOCOLAT (453)
2017-11-30
23
125
2017-12-01
43
2017-12-02
40
CARLA 125 (454)
2017-11-30
13
100
2017-12-01
15
100
2017-12-03
45
Conredel Saskia
CASTINO 4 (566)
2017-11-30
16
2017-12-01
27
2017-12-03
24
Dahlke Agata
CORBIERE (440)
2017-11-30
26
2017-12-01
39
2017-12-03
27
EULVE (441)
2017-11-30
10
350
2017-12-01
48
2017-12-02
12
550
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
CASH S (509)
2017-11-30
43
2017-12-01
43
2017-12-03
51
Dobkowska Milena
LA PAZ (517)
2017-11-30
22
125
2017-12-01
30
2017-12-03
23
ZALVO (518)
2017-11-30
14
100
2017-12-01
45
2017-12-02
61
Dudkiewicz Zofia
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
Egle Kristine
2017-11-30
28
2017-12-01
6
385
2017-12-03
30
Ehning Johannes
DIASSINI (527)
2017-11-30
78
2017-12-01
33
2017-12-02
11
550
Ewen Marcel
2017-11-30
12
175
2017-12-01
23
2017-12-03
33
Forlini Samanta
KONTENDRO (483)
2017-11-30
50
2017-12-01
83
2017-12-02
Galleazzo Villela De Andrade Rafael
EVIVA (541)
2017-11-30
7
280
2017-12-01
22
2017-12-03
16
Gebler Aleksandra
BOLTER (425)
2017-11-30
58
2017-12-01
25
100
2017-12-02
47
Gierszewska Natalia
CLANDOR (498)
2017-11-30
66
2017-12-01
46
2017-12-02
71
Glowacz Paulina
VAGANT (489)
2017-11-30
88
2017-12-01
64
2017-12-02
87
Golek Karolina
ROKSANA (507)
2017-11-30
84
2017-12-01
85
2017-12-02
39
Gontowiuk Katja
ORDYNAT (419)
2017-11-30
100
2017-12-01
98
2017-12-02
69
Guszpil Weronika
CASSONE (436)
2017-11-30
53
2017-12-01
89
2017-12-02
72
Haegler Marion
COSIMA E (574)
2017-11-30
95
2017-12-01
24
125
2017-12-02
67
Hendrys Maja
CANASTER (427)
2017-11-30
43
2017-12-01
53
2017-12-02
63
Hestkowska Dominika
GRENOBLIS (479)
2017-11-30
69
2017-12-01
82
2017-12-02
70
Hilpipre Alexia
KURT 2 (464)
2017-11-30
48
2017-12-01
31
2017-12-03
18
Holste Andre
2017-11-30
57
2017-12-01
79
2017-12-02
56
Jachimowicz Hanna
AVALETTO (565)
2017-11-30
41
2017-12-01
57
2017-12-02
Jarocka Zuzanna
CONNER (411)
2017-11-30
25
2017-12-01
19
2017-12-03
17
Jasinski Tomasz
2017-11-30
46
2017-12-01
13
100
2017-12-03
34
Jonczyk Lukasz
LIONEL (528)
2017-11-30
3
1000
2017-12-01
3
1000
2017-12-02
5
1500
TREZOR (529)
2017-11-30
54
2017-12-01
54
2017-12-03
31
Jones Jemma
BORNEO (487)
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
78
2017-12-02
54
Jurkowski Pawel
2017-11-30
23
2017-12-01
8
210
2017-12-03
29
2017-11-30
14
200
2017-12-01
16
150
2017-12-02
17
300
Kakol Mariusz
SAVOY 51 (460)
2017-11-30
53
2017-12-01
60
2017-12-03
44
Kaleta Susan
2017-11-30
33
2017-12-01
45
2017-12-03
47
Kaminski Jan
STEWARD (560)
2017-11-30
99
2017-12-01
22
125
2017-12-02
74
Kaniewska Maja
CASARO (506)
2017-11-30
11
275
2017-12-01
44
2017-12-02
78
Kaniewska Weronika
BIANCA W (477)
2017-11-30
34
2017-12-01
10
175
2017-12-03
14
100
Kasner Matylda
ARES (401)
2017-11-30
11
175
2017-12-01
12
175
2017-12-03
20
CALOTTA (519)
2017-11-30
55
2017-12-01
62
2017-12-02
17
300
Kazmierczak Julia
IDRYS (417)
2017-11-30
101
2017-12-01
35
2017-12-02
82
Kiecon Nawojka
2017-11-30
29
2017-12-01
1
1750
2017-12-03
38
Kiempa Mateusz
CATALAYA (567)
2017-11-30
4
700
2017-12-01
2017-12-03
2
3200
Kierznowska Aleksandra
VALENCIA (469)
2017-11-30
82
2017-12-01
6
750
2017-12-02
2
2500
Kiewrel Agnieszka
CENTOO (474)
2017-11-30
79
2017-12-01
59
2017-12-02
38
Klapinska Laura
CARTIER (402)
2017-11-30
49
2017-12-01
87
2017-12-02
62
SANTIAGO (403)
2017-11-30
9
350
2017-12-01
23
125
2017-12-02
51
Klettenberg Gunnar
D.LADY (526)
2017-11-30
5
490
2017-12-01
21
2017-12-03
28
Klóska Slawomir
COCOGOLD (546)
2017-11-30
64
2017-12-01
47
BADOLAN (547)
2017-11-30
72
2017-12-01
97
Kocon Ewa
2017-11-30
17
2017-12-01
18
2017-12-03
36
2017-11-30
19
125
2017-12-01
41
2017-12-02
58
Kolodziej Paulina
MESKALINA (437)
2017-11-30
53
2017-12-01
21
125
2017-12-02
14
400
Koroblowska Weronika
GAL (424)
2017-11-30
42
2017-12-01
37
2017-12-02
60
Kosmalewicz Maria
WOODY (511)
2017-11-30
7
500
2017-12-01
13
200
2017-12-02
6
1500
Kosmol Oliwia
TRITOP 2 (499)
2017-11-30
75
2017-12-01
11
275
2017-12-02
Kownacki Mikolaj
OBSESJA (480)
2017-11-30
36
2017-12-01
16
100
2017-12-03
21
CERWERONA (481)
2017-11-30
98
2017-12-01
74
2017-12-02
76
Koziol Klara
ROCKY (422)
2017-11-30
70
2017-12-01
29
2017-12-02
3
2000
Kramer Borys
NARISCHA (558)
2017-11-30
9
210
2017-12-01
5
750
2017-12-03
41
Lach Agata
2017-11-30
24
125
2017-12-01
61
2017-12-02
42
Lachowicz-Woloszyn Wiktoria
2017-11-30
51
2017-12-01
66
2017-12-02
84
Lech Marcelina
EQUANDANI (416)
2017-11-30
27
100
2017-12-01
56
2017-12-02
81
Lemmen Patrick
2017-11-30
8
210
2017-12-01
17
Libera Aleksander
2017-11-30
56
2017-12-01
18
150
2017-12-02
35
Lipinska Anna
2017-11-30
2
1250
2017-12-01
59
2017-12-02
7
1000
Lukasik Sandra
CARTINA L (404)
2017-11-30
27
2017-12-01
35
2017-12-03
47
Makarauskas Ignas
BEBE (420)
2017-11-30
102
2017-12-01
103
2017-12-02
66
CAMPARI W (421)
2017-11-30
92
2017-12-01
104
2017-12-02
Makarauskiene Elena
DALASAS (579)
2017-11-30
94
2017-12-01
27
100
2017-12-02
13
400
Malepszy Matylda
EFRON (405)
2017-11-30
45
2017-12-01
47
2017-12-03
AUGUST (406)
2017-11-30
91
2017-12-01
54
2017-12-02
88
Marchwicka Maja
SZAFIR M (438)
2017-11-30
85
2017-12-01
30
2017-12-02
9
700
Milkintas Pranas
2017-11-30
39
2017-12-01
32
2017-12-03
37
Miskiewicz Tomasz
HAJDA (576)
2017-11-30
51
2017-12-01
25
2017-12-03
26
Muraczewski Jacek
ARIA (447)
2017-11-30
87
2017-12-01
70
2017-12-02
45
Murdzia Sewryn
2017-11-30
2
1400
2017-12-01
2
1400
2017-12-03
13
100
ULOTKA-K (473)
2017-11-30
77
2017-12-01
65
2017-12-02
33
Niewiadomska Oliwia
2017-11-30
104
2017-12-01
101
2017-12-02
Nowacki Jakub
2017-11-30
31
2017-12-01
63
2017-12-02
29
Okla Krzysztof
2017-11-30
35
2017-12-01
51
2017-12-02
24
250
Osieka Hanna
2017-11-30
50
2017-12-01
48
2017-12-03
45
Ostrowska Julia
2017-11-30
16
150
2017-12-01
14
100
2017-12-03
19
Osuch Aleksandra
ROSA (513)
2017-11-30
76
2017-12-01
39
2017-12-02
4
2000
ROXANA Z (514)
2017-11-30
1
1250
2017-12-01
4
1000
2017-12-02
1
2500
Pakosz Natalia
VALENZIA (423)
2017-11-30
62
2017-12-01
29
2017-12-02
16
300
Pantsu Jönsson Piia
FANESSA (583)
2017-11-30
15
100
2017-12-01
11
175
2017-12-03
22
Parkitny Maksymilian
NOBILIS (488)
2017-11-30
71
2017-12-01
32
2017-12-02
50
Paskevicius Gediminas
2017-11-30
38
2017-12-01
57
2017-12-03
15
100
Paulauskaite Monika
2017-11-30
46
2017-12-01
67
2017-12-02
15
300
2017-11-30
20
2017-12-01
24
2017-12-03
47
Pawlowski Konrad
LAUR (577)
2017-11-30
37
2017-12-01
9
210
2017-12-03
5
1120
Petraviciute Rugile
ENJOY (476)
2017-11-30
80
2017-12-01
36
2017-12-03
42
Pierzynska Paulina
QUINTELLO (434)
2017-11-30
4
1000
2017-12-01
90
2017-12-02
65
Platek Oliwia
TIK TAK (492)
2017-11-30
59
2017-12-01
77
2017-12-02
20
250
Podgorna Angeliki
ALANIA (551)
2017-11-30
32
2017-12-01
4
700
2017-12-03
4
1600
Porzuckowiak Karolina
LANDARCO (432)
2017-11-30
21
125
2017-12-01
12
275
2017-12-02
8
1000
Przedpelski Stanislaw
2017-11-30
21
2017-12-01
44
2017-12-03
35
2017-11-30
26
100
2017-12-01
7
500
2017-12-02
34
Reciunaite Justina
SHELBY (475)
2017-11-30
49
2017-12-01
38
2017-12-03
43
Reciunaite Ryte
2017-11-30
6
385
2017-12-01
34
2017-12-03
40
Rekosiewicz Aleksandra
DURAVELLA (510)
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
80
2017-12-02
48
Rozynek Martin
CANNES (445)
2017-11-30
39
2017-12-01
92
2017-12-02
CATTICK (446)
2017-11-30
57
2017-12-01
53
2017-12-03
50
Rybarczyk Paulina
2017-11-30
42
2017-12-01
2017-12-03
Rynowiecki Michal
2017-11-30
83
2017-12-01
91
2017-12-02
Sakurovs Aleksandrs
GRIETJE G (540)
2017-11-30
37
2017-12-01
36
2017-12-02
55
Sarka Zigmantas
GALERIJA (534)
2017-11-30
81
2017-12-01
15
150
2017-12-02
31
Sasiadek Bogna
2017-11-30
74
2017-12-01
85
2017-12-02
49
Seskas Tadas
ABU DABI (418)
2017-11-30
10
175
2017-12-01
55
2017-12-03
Shalohin Andrei
2017-11-30
89
2017-12-01
96
Skiba Dawid
2017-11-30
25
100
2017-12-01
17
150
2017-12-02
43
VERONA L (538)
2017-11-30
56
2017-12-01
8
500
2017-12-02
59
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
QUIRO 5 (535)
2017-11-30
22
2017-12-01
20
2017-12-03
8
480
JERICO (536)
2017-11-30
40
2017-12-01
50
2017-12-02
36
Skrzypiec Agata
BERLINA (495)
2017-11-30
35
2017-12-01
26
2017-12-03
6
880
Sluszniak Marchwicka Aleksandra
LAVITA L (461)
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
25
100
2017-12-02
89
Sobocka Aleksandra
2017-11-30
38
2017-12-01
69
2017-12-02
83
Sorokina Olga
EPOKA (562)
2017-11-30
6
750
2017-12-01
19
125
2017-12-03
REWIZJON (563)
2017-11-30
55
2017-12-01
41
2017-12-02
21
250
Stefanska Natalia
COPIENE Z (485)
2017-11-30
47
2017-12-01
9
350
2017-12-02
2017-11-30
18
150
2017-12-01
51
2017-12-02
64
Stegmann Quirin
CORTUS 3 (439)
2017-11-30
47
2017-12-01
40
2017-12-03
3
2400
2017-11-30
29
2017-12-01
76
2017-12-02
52
Stryjkowska Agata
QUAMAR (521)
2017-11-30
28
100
2017-12-01
34
2017-12-02
25
100
Strzyz Marek
OTELLO (458)
2017-11-30
103
2017-12-01
100
2017-12-02
Szala Wiktor
2017-11-30
90
2017-12-01
68
2017-12-02
86
Szczypa Martyna
MARIO (497)
2017-11-30
30
2017-12-01
88
2017-12-02
57
Szmytka Michalina
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
61
2017-12-02
53
Szychowiak Julia
TORNADO (428)
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
Szymczak Jan
CZUMEN K (569)
2017-11-30
45
2017-12-01
81
2017-12-02
30
Titova Irina
OLEANDER (572)
2017-11-30
105
2017-12-01
84
2017-12-02
79
Titsch Carsten
2017-11-30
18
2017-12-01
5
490
2017-12-03
12
400
Tybulczuk Tamara
SZAMBELAN (412)
2017-11-30
97
2017-12-01
93
2017-12-02
90
Tyszko Mateusz
ALINA (556)
2017-11-30
12
275
2017-12-01
2
1250
2017-12-02
NEMIROFF (557)
2017-11-30
20
125
2017-12-01
56
2017-12-02
32
Uchwat Slawomir
Q 7 (533)
2017-11-30
24
2017-12-01
37
2017-12-03
9
480
Valuntaite Monika
2017-11-30
44
2017-12-01
46
2017-12-03
32
Vingralkova Sara
2017-11-30
34
2017-12-01
49
2017-12-02
26
100
2017-11-30
3
1050
2017-12-01
3
1050
2017-12-03
1
4000
Vogt Anna Louisa
RAINERS (467)
2017-11-30
86
2017-12-01
28
2017-11-30
61
2017-12-01
58
Von Werner Sophie
2017-11-30
68
2017-12-01
31
2017-12-02
Waclawik Marek
CABO (573)
2017-11-30
19
2017-12-01
7
280
2017-12-03
7
640
Wawrzyniak Pola
DIMPLE (430)
2017-11-30
32
2017-12-01
95
2017-12-02
27
100
Wisniewska Katarzyna
CASTIEL (433)
2017-11-30
17
150
2017-12-01
52
2017-12-02
41
Wszedybyl Jagoda
2017-11-30
63
2017-12-01
58
2017-12-02
46
Wulschner Astrid
2017-11-30
67
2017-12-01
75
2017-12-02
23
250
Zagala Helena
2017-11-30
30
2017-12-01
50
2017-12-03
10
400
Zagdanska Julia
FREYA (500)
2017-11-30
44
2017-12-01
60
2017-12-02
68
Zagor Jacek
2017-11-30
40
2017-12-01
1
1250
2017-12-02
Zielinska Martyna
REXONEA P (429)
2017-11-30
65
2017-12-01
72
2017-12-02
44
Zygowska Zuzanna
LORD (450)
2017-11-30
52
2017-12-01
49
2017-12-03
52

Number of Riders: 334

Number of Horses: 563

The sum of prizes: 113 100.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl