Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 19:40:40
2022-09-13 20:03:16
Katarzyna Stawiska CONVERSANO XII-2 SK
  • 1x 9/N4/I półfinał Senior + otwarty
  • 1x 10/N5/II półfinał Senior + otwarty
  • 1x 15/N6/Finał Senior + otwarty
13 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-14 19:40:34
2022-09-13 18:36:36
Dominika Zdunek KEEP IT COOL
  • 1x 5/L3/I półfinał Open + otwarty
  • 1x 6/P3/II półfinał Open
  • 1x 13/P1/Finał Open + otwarty
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 19:40:21
2022-09-13 17:00:13
Karolina Ostrowska FORTUNA
  • 1x 3/L1/I półfinał Dzieci Duże Konie + otwarty
  • 1x 4/L2/II półfinał Dzieci Duże Konie + otwarty
  • 1x 12/L3/Finał Dzieci Duże Konie + otwarty
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 19:39:47
2022-09-13 14:08:55
Aleksandra Semeryło LAK
  • 1x 1/L1/I półfinał Dzieci Kuce
  • 1x 2/L2/II półfinał Dzieci Kuce
  • 1x 11/L3/Finał Dzieci Kuce
10 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-14 19:40:13
2022-09-12 20:15:32
Lena Leńczuk BESKID
  • 1x 3/L1/I półfinał Dzieci Duże Konie + otwarty
  • 1x 4/L2/II półfinał Dzieci Duże Konie + otwarty
  • 1x 12/L3/Finał Dzieci Duże Konie + otwarty
9 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-14 19:39:36
2022-09-12 11:57:30
Marta Dybczyńska GEJZER
  • 1x 5/L3/I półfinał Open + otwarty
  • 1x 8/P3/II półfinał Młodzieżowcy + otwarty
  • 1x 12/L3/Finał Dzieci Duże Konie + otwarty
  • 1x 13/P1/Finał Open + otwarty
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 11:33:20
2022-09-12 08:22:15
Dominik Salak PERSJA
  • 2x 3/L1/I półfinał Dzieci Duże Konie + otwarty
  • 2x 12/L3/Finał Dzieci Duże Konie + otwarty
7 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-12 11:32:59
2022-09-12 05:23:06
Amelia Pitucha FLIKA - W
  • 1x 1/L1/I półfinał Dzieci Kuce
  • 1x 2/L2/II półfinał Dzieci Kuce
  • 1x 11/L3/Finał Dzieci Kuce
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 17:17:52
2022-09-09 16:26:30
Paulina Kujawska BIAŁKA
  • 1x 9/N4/I półfinał Senior + otwarty
  • 1x 10/N5/II półfinał Senior + otwarty
5 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-09 17:16:59
2022-09-07 17:10:21
Paulina Zając AGAWA
  • 1x 9/N4/I półfinał Senior + otwarty
  • 1x 10/N5/II półfinał Senior + otwarty
  • 1x 15/N6/Finał Senior + otwarty
4 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-06 19:28:28
2022-09-06 14:18:38
Ewelina Jaworska NUGAT
  • 2x 3/L1/I półfinał Dzieci Duże Konie + otwarty
  • 2x 12/L3/Finał Dzieci Duże Konie + otwarty
3 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-06 19:28:35
2022-09-06 14:18:02
Ewelina Jaworska ARCTIC WIND
  • 2x 3/L1/I półfinał Dzieci Duże Konie + otwarty
  • 2x 12/L3/Finał Dzieci Duże Konie + otwarty
2 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 11:32:45
2022-09-04 14:47:18
Aleksandra Urbanowicz GOODWILL S
  • 1x 7/P1/I półfinał Młodzieżowcy + otwarty
  • 1x 8/P3/II półfinał Młodzieżowcy + otwarty
  • 1x 14/P2/Finał Młodzieżowcy + otwarty
1 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 14:13:05
2022-08-31 08:55:57
Monika Szymańska-Miziołek WEKTRO
  • 1x 9/N4/I półfinał Senior + otwarty
  • 1x 10/N5/II półfinał Senior + otwarty
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Dybczyńska Marta niezrzeszony
S
brak
2. Jaworska Ewelina WKJ Lublin SJ Polesie Kock
S
O020996
3. Kujawska Paulina Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin
S
O049782
4. Leńczuk Lena SJ Fidelius
2009 (JM.)
O070057
5. Ostrowska Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
O065026
6. Pitucha Amelia WKJ Lublin SJ Wieża Dominów
2010 (JM.)
Brak
7. Salak Dominik Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O080600
8. Semeryło Aleksandra WkjJ Lublin sj For Pleasure
2011 (Mł.)
O064742
9. Stawiska Katarzyna WKJ Lublin SJ For Pleasure
S
O029064
10. Szymańska-Miziołek Monika EquiClub Zamłyniec
S
O032799
11. Urbanowicz Aleksandra EquiClub Zamłyniec
2003 (MJ.)
O049935
12. Zając Paulina Brak
2004 (J.)
O054618
13. Zdunek Dominika Stowarzyszenie Prawo i Konie
2003 (MJ.)
O035335
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

11

AGAWA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Efekt
M: Agrykola
K032611 616006580272414
2.

10

ARCTIC WIND AES POL 2016 wałach gniada/. F: Lenon L
M: Antica
K035174 826002160877828
3.

7

BESKID MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Huzar
M: Begina
O070057 616006580254415
4.

12

BIAŁKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Sadam
M: Bara
K025390 616006580395812
5.

20

CONVERSANO XII-2 SK LIPICAN SVN 2009 Ogier siwa F: 3723 Conversano XII Amata
M: 4069 Betalka XXXVII
K021130
6.

13

FLIKA - W KUC POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:139 F: Apasjonata Aureus
M: Felia- W/Top Evita
Brak 616013580489410
7.

1

FORTUNA OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Farbenspiel
M: Whitney
K032448 DE433330899315
8.

17

GEJZER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2002 wałach siwa/165 F: Tin Tin
M: Gondola
brak POL006570115802
9.

4

GOODWILL S DWB POL 2016 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/182 F: Goldfinger V.D.T
M: Roxan
K034814 208333DW1601022
10.

19

KEEP IT COOL KWPN POL 2015 wałach kara/168 F: Fashion Hill / Uphill
M: Cooltime D.N. / Jazz Time
K035206 528003201502287
11.

18

LAK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Heban
M: Limita
K022923 6160065806766
12.

9

NUGAT PKSP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/. F: Ramet
M: Nowina
K035175 616009610072117
13.

14

PERSJA SP POL 2015 klacz kara/164 F: GRANDO/GERVANTUS I
M: PAWANA/LUIS
K035190 616009580371315
14.

8

WEKTRO PKSP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: CASSILIO
M: WENECJA
K026397 616009580494413
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Dybczyńska Marta
niezrzeszony
GEJZER (17)
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-18
2
2022-09-17
2
Jaworska Ewelina
WKJ Lublin SJ Polesie Kock
NUGAT (9)
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
2
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-18
3
Kujawska Paulina
Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin
BIAŁKA (12)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
1
Leńczuk Lena
SJ Fidelius
BESKID (7)
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-18
4
2022-09-18
2
Ostrowska Karolina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
1
Pitucha Amelia
WKJ Lublin SJ Wieża Dominów
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-18
2
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-18
2
Salak Dominik
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
PERSJA (14)
2022-09-17
5
2022-09-18
5
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-18
3
Semeryło Aleksandra
WkjJ Lublin sj For Pleasure
LAK (18)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-18
1
Stawiska Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin SJ For Pleasure
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-18
2
2022-09-18
2
Szymańska-Miziołek Monika
EquiClub Zamłyniec
WEKTRO (8)
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-18
4
2022-09-18
3
Urbanowicz Aleksandra
EquiClub Zamłyniec
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
1
Zając Paulina
Brak
AGAWA (11)
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-18
3
2022-09-18
4
Zdunek Dominika
Stowarzyszenie Prawo i Konie
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
1

Number of Riders: 13

Number of Horses: 14

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092017-1, Lubelski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl