Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-15 12:04:45
2018-03-15 12:03:23
Kinga Juśko BARYT
  • 1x 15a/C2/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-15 11:25:16
2018-03-14 23:27:32
Magdalena Żuk DON CORRIDO P
  • 1x 3/P3/
  • 1x 4/P1/
  • 1x 11/P1/
  • 1x 12/P2/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-15 11:25:43
2018-03-14 23:25:07
Magdalena Żuk DON ELVI P
  • 1x 3/P3/
  • 1x 4/P1/
  • 1x 11/P1/
  • 1x 12/P2/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-15 11:26:01
2018-03-14 22:00:56
Elżbieta Liberda DON JOAQUIN
  • 1x 16A/CC5/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-15 11:26:21
2018-03-14 21:59:33
Elżbieta Liberda ATYLLA L
  • 1x 8/C2/
  • 1x 15/C3/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-15 11:26:45
2018-03-14 08:08:37
Katarzyna Luty SANY BOY
  • 1x 10/P4/
  • 1x 11/P1/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-15 11:27:10
2018-03-12 20:36:35
Dominika Zdunek METEOR
  • 1x 12A/D2/
  • 1x 12B/D3/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-15 11:34:25
2018-03-12 11:38:20
Katarzyna Ziemińska-Milanowska NEVERLEN L
  • 1x 7/C1/
  • 1x 8/C2/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-15 11:35:13
2018-03-12 08:58:21
Magdalena Strąk SILVANO
  • 1x 8A/CC5/
  • 1x 16A/CC5/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-15 11:35:35
2018-03-11 19:46:21
Karolina Popławska ANIMUSZ
  • 1x 5/N4/
  • 1x 6/N5/
  • 1x 13/N4/
  • 1x 14/N5/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-10 23:44:46
2018-03-10 19:29:09
Anna Grygier Wójtowicz SHADOW
  • 1x 5/N4/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-10 23:44:33
2018-03-10 19:28:38
Anna Grygier Wójtowicz MAXIMUS
  • 1x 7/C1/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-08 14:56:03
2018-03-07 13:06:58
Karolina Badora ETI QUEEN
  • 1x 5/N4/
  • 1x 6/N5/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1.
2. Badora Karolina WKJ Lublin
S
O003952
3. Grygier Wójtowicz Anna WKJ Lublin
S
O006954
4. Juśko Kinga Sekcja Jeździecka Fidelius
2000 (J.)
O036067
5. Liberda Elżbieta Eqiu Club Zamłyniec
S
O001400
6. Luty Katarzyna WKJ Lublin SJ Fidelius
S
O018527
7. Popławska Karolina WKJ Lublin
S
brak
8. Strąk Magdalena WKJ Lublin
S
O003246
9. Zdunek Dominika BPK
2003 (JM.)
Nr PZJ: O035335
10. Ziemińska-Milanowska Katarzyna wkj
S
O017663
11. Żuk Magdalena WKJ Lublin
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

4

ANIMUSZ Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Efekt
M: Armilla
O: K. Popławska
B: SK Janów Podlaski
brak
3.

9

ATYLLA L SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cruzeiro L
M: Andaluzja
O: Ireneusz Kołodziejak
B: Ireneusz Kołodziejak
K023487 POL009580430507
4.

13

BARYT Małopolska POL 2001 Wałach kara/164 F: DECORATION
M: BAWEŁNA
O: Kinga Juśko
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K006152 08193 POL40251
5.

12

DON CORRIDO P P.k.s.p. POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: COROFINI
M: DUNKA
O: Bubeła Artur
B: Polowczyk Witold
brak
6.

11

DON ELVI P P.k.s.p. POL 1998 Ogier ciemnogniada F: TURBUD ELWIS I
M: DUNKA
O: Krasińska-Bubeła Małgorzata
B: Polowczyk Witold
brak
7.

10

DON JOAQUIN SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Descarado XVII / Cerezo III
M: Juanita / Andaluz XIII
O: Elżbieta Liberda
B: Aleksandra Witfild
K012536 POL009580026303
8.

1

ETI QUEEN SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: New World
M: Ethel
O: Karolina Badora
B: Justyna Jończyk
K020844 616009530142408
9.

2

MAXIMUS Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: sword
M: morgenrot
O: Anna Grygier Wójtowicz
B: Robert Stasiuk
brak
10.

7

METEOR SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Balisco II / Quidam De Revel
M: Milady / Mig
O: Zdunek Aneta
B: Zdunek Aneta
Nr PZJ: K024357 POL009570049604
11.

6

NEVERLEN L SP POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Lansjer L
M: Nadin L
O: Katarzyna Ziemińska -Milanowska
B: KJ Alexander Elizówka
K023346 616009580269811
12.

8

SANY BOY OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/177 F: Souvenir / Santorini
M: Fiona / Furst Heinrich
O: Beata Łuczeńczyk-Luty
B: -----
K016042 DE433331684109
13.

3

SHADOW SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Rammstein
M: Skaja
O: Anna Grygier Wójtowicz
B: Beata Kołpak
brak
14.

5

SILVANO HAN GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit / Sandro Song
M: Lady Champ / Longchamp
O: Magdalena Strąk
B:
K010660 DE431310643006
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
2018-03-17
Badora Karolina
WKJ Lublin
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
Grygier Wójtowicz Anna
WKJ Lublin
2018-03-17
SHADOW (3)
2018-03-17
Juśko Kinga
Sekcja Jeździecka Fidelius
BARYT (13)
2018-03-18
Liberda Elżbieta
Eqiu Club Zamłyniec
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
Luty Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin SJ Fidelius
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
Popławska Karolina
WKJ Lublin
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
Strąk Magdalena
WKJ Lublin
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
Zdunek Dominika
BPK
METEOR (7)
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
Ziemińska-Milanowska Katarzyna
wkj
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
Żuk Magdalena
WKJ Lublin
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
2018-03-18

Number of Riders: 11

Number of Horses: 14

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092017-1, Lubelski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl