Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-09 07:21:30
2018-03-08 23:28:38
Katarzyna Hetman KARO
  • 1x 2/LL - 80/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 3/LL - 90/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 10/LL-90/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-08 21:03:39
2018-03-08 20:01:56
Aleksandra Czerska KARALIUS
  • 1x 2/LL - 80/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 3/LL - 90/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-08 14:52:49
2018-03-08 10:58:16
Martyna Wosiek MAGNAT
  • 2x 3/LL - 90/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-08 14:52:31
2018-03-08 10:57:19
Michalina Pachuta KAMEA
  • 1x 1/LL- 70/z oceną stylu jeźdźca - towarzyski - tab. III reg. B 2017
  • 1x 2/LL - 80/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 3/LL - 90/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-08 14:52:17
2018-03-08 10:24:26
Zuzanna Grzegorczyk JULIANA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 12/P/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-08 15:02:25
2018-03-08 09:32:57
Antonina Jaworska TEN ANKERS SHEELAHOM
  • 1x 1/LL- 70/z oceną stylu jeźdźca - towarzyski - tab. III reg. B 2017
  • 2x 2/LL - 80/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-08 06:55:59
2018-03-07 23:02:19
Ewa Izdebska HEMOLIZYNA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 12/P/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-07 22:22:22
2018-03-07 21:43:31
Karolina Badowska KIKIMORA BH
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 12/P/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-07 22:21:26
2018-03-07 21:33:04
Zofia Kozioł IDRYS
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy - art. 274.5.3.
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-07 22:21:08
2018-03-07 19:56:48
Małgorzata Jaroszyńska RED WHITE
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy - art. 274.5.3.
  • 1x 12/P/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 13/N/dwufazowy - art. 274.5.3.
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-07 22:20:51
2018-03-07 19:05:40
Nina Kwiecińska SIMPLY BALOU
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-07 09:58:25
2018-03-07 08:55:11
Sylwia Początek MAKLER II
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-07 09:58:13
2018-03-07 08:25:27
Ewelina Rocka LANCELOT
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy - art. 274.5.3.
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-06 22:08:22
2018-03-06 21:49:07
Ewelina Polska-Fijałek TOP ALADIN
  • 1x 8/LL-70/z oceną stylu jeźdźca - towarzyski - tab. III reg. B 2017
  • 1x 9/LL-80/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-09 07:20:32
2018-03-06 21:48:32
Gabriela Wawerek SANTA WELT
  • 2x 2/LL - 80/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 3/LL - 90/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 9/LL-80/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 2x 10/LL-90/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-09 07:19:52
2018-03-06 21:47:40
Ewelina Polska-Fijałek JACK
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 12/P/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-06 15:17:56
2018-03-06 14:25:18
Jakub Trykacz CASIOPEA II
  • 1x 2/LL - 80/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 2x 3/LL - 90/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 9/LL-80/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 2x 10/LL-90/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-06 15:17:48
2018-03-06 14:24:48
Dominika Strąk FELLOW -TAR
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 12/P/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-06 15:17:38
2018-03-06 14:24:17
Piotr Poluchowicz SPIRYT
  • 1x 2/LL - 80/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 3/LL - 90/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 9/LL-80/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 10/LL-90/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-06 15:17:22
2018-03-06 14:23:32
Arleta Konowałek GALISCO DU RICHE Z
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 12/P/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-06 15:15:23
2018-03-06 14:23:00
Aleksandra Kochańska MORENA
  • 1x 2/LL - 80/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 2x 3/LL - 90/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 9/LL-80/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 2x 10/LL-90/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-06 15:15:10
2018-03-06 14:22:26
Martyna Gajdek EFENDI
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy - art. 274.5.3.
  • 1x 7/N1/dwufazowy - art. 274.5.3.
  • 1x 13/N/dwufazowy - art. 274.5.3.
  • 1x 14/N1/dwufazowy - art. 274.5.3.
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-06 15:14:58
2018-03-06 14:21:51
Kalina Borys OLIMPIC QUEST
  • 1x 2/LL - 80/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 3/LL - 90/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 9/LL-80/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 10/LL-90/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-06 15:14:45
2018-03-06 14:21:18
Marta Banach ALKA GB
  • 1x 2/LL - 80/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 2x 3/LL - 90/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 9/LL-80/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 2x 10/LL-90/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-05 17:00:47
2018-03-05 16:18:27
Marcelina Czech KALINA
  • 2x 2/LL - 80/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 3/LL - 90/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 9/LL-80/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 2x 10/LL-90/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-04 20:22:05
2018-03-04 20:19:52
Dariusz Sulowski BRAVE HEART S
  • 1x 3/LL - 90/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-04 20:21:49
2018-03-04 19:57:11
Dariusz Sulowski BON JOVI
  • 1x 1/LL- 70/z oceną stylu jeźdźca - towarzyski - tab. III reg. B 2017
  • 1x 2/LL - 80/zwykły - towarzyski - art. 238.2.1.
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-04 20:21:26
2018-03-04 16:03:19
Sylwia Jędrych SZAMAN
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły - art. 238.2.1.
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-03 17:25:05
2018-03-03 16:14:14
Aleksandra Gajewska PASSO
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy - art. 274.5.3.
  • 1x 7/N1/dwufazowy - art. 274.5.3.
  • 1x 13/N/dwufazowy - art. 274.5.3.
  • 1x 14/N1/dwufazowy - art. 274.5.3.
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Banach Marta SJ Drwal
2005 (JM.)
brak
2. Bartylak Wiktoria WKJ Lublin SJ Pijany Okser
3. Czech Marcelina bpk
2002 (J.)
O042784
4. Czerska Aleksandra KJ Just Riding Kielce
2001 (J.)
O026082
5. Foks Jakub WKJ Lublin
brak
6. Gajdek Martyna WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
S
Brak
7. Gajewska Aleksandra SJ Alexander Elizówka
S
O024318
8. Grzegorczyk Zuzanna WKJ Lublin SJ Alexander Elizówka
1998 (MJ.)
O023808
9. Izdebska Ewa WKJ SJ Fidelius
S
O007773
10. Jaroszyńska Małgorzata WJK Lublin SJ Fidelius
S
O005102
11. Jędrych Sylwia WKJ Lublin
S
brak
12. Kochańska Aleksandra SJ Strong Riders
2005 (JM.)
Brak
13. Kolano Anna
14. Konowałek Arleta SJ Strong Riders
S
Brak
15. Kozioł Zofia WKJ Lublin
2001 (J.)
O023805
16. Kwiecińska Nina WKJ Lublin
S
O007825
17. Pachuta Michalina WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O039675
18. Początek Sylwia WKJ Lublin
S
O018489
19. Polska-Fijałek Ewelina Soymax Horse Team
S
O023459
20. Rocka Ewelina WKJ Lublin
2000 (J.)
O022740
21. Strąk Dominika WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
2006 (JM.)
O038177
22. Sulowski Dariusz WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
S
O000605
23. Trykacz Jakub SJ Strong Riders
S
Brak
24. Wach Inga WKJ Lublin SJ Wieża Dominów
2001 (J.)
25. Wawerek Gabriela WKJ Lublin
2004 (JM.)
brak
26. Wosiek Martyna WKJ LUBLIN
2000 (J.)
BRAK
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

9

ALKA GB KUC POL 2001 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Kwestor GB
M: Andalizja GB
O: Małgorzata Banach
B: Wojciech Jachymek
brak
2.

6

BON JOVI PKSP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/164 F: STILIOS han./Sandro Hit old.
M: BONAQUA PKSP/West han.
O: DARIUSZ SULOWSKI
B: DARIUSZ SULOWSKI
K024775 616 009 580 068 314
3.

7

BRAVE HEART S PKSP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/167 F: SWORDxx/Glimmermann xx
M: BONAQUA PKSP/West han.
O: DARIUSZ SULOWSKI
B: DARIUSZ SULOWSKI
K020975 616 009 580 356 012
4.

16

CASIOPEA II PKSP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Palegro
M: Casaretta
O: Martyna Gajdek
B: EKO ABI
Brak
5.

11

EFENDI PKSP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Acorino
M: Europa
O: Bartosz Wójcik
B: Krzysztof Starościc
Brak
6.

36

FANABERIA F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

15

FELLOW-TAR KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: CHELLO III VDL
M: MARGRIET
O: Krzysztof Strąk
B: Holandia
Brak
8.

13

GALISCO DUN RICHE Z Zangersheide BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Galisco du Mesnil
M: Tille Fomia
O: Arleta Konowałek
B: Belgia
Brak
9.

24

HEMOLIZYNA SP POL 1997 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cotton Club
M: Hellada
O: Ewa Izdebska
B: Ewa Izdebska
K018740 POL009630082797
10.

22

IDRYS SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada/178 F: Cruzeiro L / Carpaccio
M: Izadora / Castiglione L
O: Paweł Kozioł
B: Krzysztof Ciechoński
K012051 POL009580063508
11.

1

JACK SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carlo Grande
M: Jenny / Cooper
O: Leszek Dubel
B: Andrzej Herrmann
LKRWZJ/345/18 616007600077310
12.

26

JULIANA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lord Z
M: Julia Mariner
O: Zuzanna Grzegorczyk
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K014004
13.

8

KALINA Polski Kon Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 23.05.2010 Klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Iloczyn
M: Kler
O: Czech Ewa
B: Augustynowicz Grzegorz
K020074 616009510264010
14.

27

KAMEA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Agrest
M: Kadarka
O: Starościc Krzysztof
B: Starościc Krzysztof
brak
15.

29

KARALIUS TRAK LTU 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Karuna / Elektronas
O: Aleksandra Czerska
B:
K024660 030620
16.

33

KASABLANKA R MŁP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: ARIOSO
M: Keysi
O: Małgorzata Foks
B: Ewa Józefowska
brak
17.

18

LANCELOT OS POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Quattro's Queen / Quattro B
O: Marek Rocki
B: Jacek Janiszewski
K016163 DE418181041908 105AV13
18.

28

MAGNAT SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Agrest
M: Mona Liza / Matador
O: Martyna Wosiek
B: Mariusz Wosiek
K021366
19.

19

MAKLER II MŁP POL 2000 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Emerson
M: Makala
O: Ewa Brzozowska
B: Lech Brzozowski
K022555
20.

12

MORENA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Nn
M: NN
O: Artur Kochański
B: Polska
Brak
21.

4

PASSO SP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Palermo
M: Miranda
O: Aleksandra Gajewska
B: Marta Cząstka
K019480
22.

21

RED WHITE SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cajero
M: Rakuza
O: Jacek Jaroszyński
B: Stanisław Grygier
K014248 616009610284606
23.

2

SANTA WELT PKSP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: WELTSTEIN
M: Sirga
O: Gabriela Wawerek
B: Zbigniew Rzepecki
brak
24.

20

SIMPLY BALOU SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/166 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Seraphina
O: Nina Kwiecińska
B: Nina Kwiecińska
K016164
25.

5

SZAMAN SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Caprioland
M: Sorbona
O: Wojciech Jachymek
B: Krzysztof Przybylski
K014132
26.

34

TAMONA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: candiavolo
M: tuana-s
O: Wójcik Ryszard
B: Wasibauer Rudiger
brak
27.

37

UNION F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banach Marta
SJ Drwal
2018-03-10
8
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
5
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
2018-03-11
4
Bartylak Wiktoria
WKJ Lublin SJ Pijany Okser
2018-03-10
2
2018-03-10
4
Czech Marcelina
bpk
KALINA (8)
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
6
2018-03-11
3
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
Czerska Aleksandra
KJ Just Riding Kielce
2018-03-10
9
2018-03-10
8
Foks Jakub
WKJ Lublin
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
2018-03-11
2
2018-03-11
5
2018-03-11
Gajdek Martyna
WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
EFENDI (11)
2018-03-10
2
2018-03-10
2
2018-03-11
2
2018-03-11
Gajewska Aleksandra
SJ Alexander Elizówka
PASSO (4)
2018-03-10
3
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-11
5
2018-03-11
2
Grzegorczyk Zuzanna
WKJ Lublin SJ Alexander Elizówka
JULIANA (26)
2018-03-10
3
2018-03-10
4
2018-03-11
3
2018-03-11
1
Izdebska Ewa
WKJ SJ Fidelius
2018-03-10
2
2018-03-10
3
2018-03-11
2
2018-03-11
2
Jaroszyńska Małgorzata
WJK Lublin SJ Fidelius
2018-03-10
Jędrych Sylwia
WKJ Lublin
SZAMAN (5)
2018-03-10
7
2018-03-10
2018-03-11
2018-03-11
2018-03-11
3
Kochańska Aleksandra
SJ Strong Riders
MORENA (12)
2018-03-10
2
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
2018-03-11
4
2018-03-11
8
2018-03-11
Kolano Anna
UNION (37)
2018-03-11
8
2018-03-11
Konowałek Arleta
SJ Strong Riders
2018-03-11
9
2018-03-11
3
Kozioł Zofia
WKJ Lublin
IDRYS (22)
2018-03-10
5
2018-03-10
4
2018-03-11
6
2018-03-11
1
Kwiecińska Nina
WKJ Lublin
2018-03-11
1
2018-03-11
Pachuta Michalina
WKJ Lublin
KAMEA (27)
2018-03-10
3
2018-03-10
6
2018-03-10
4
Początek Sylwia
WKJ Lublin
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-11
4
Polska-Fijałek Ewelina
Soymax Horse Team
JACK (1)
2018-03-10
8
2018-03-10
6
2018-03-11
7
2018-03-11
4
Rocka Ewelina
WKJ Lublin
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
7
2018-03-11
1
Strąk Dominika
WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
2018-03-10
4
2018-03-10
2
2018-03-11
4
2018-03-11
3
Sulowski Dariusz
WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
2018-03-10
1
2018-03-10
7
2018-03-10
3
2018-03-10
6
Trykacz Jakub
SJ Strong Riders
2018-03-11
2
2018-03-11
6
2018-03-11
Wach Inga
WKJ Lublin SJ Wieża Dominów
TAMONA (34)
2018-03-10
5
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
2
2018-03-11
7
2018-03-11
2018-03-11
6
Wawerek Gabriela
WKJ Lublin
2018-03-10
3
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
9
2018-03-11
5
2018-03-11
5
2018-03-11
Wosiek Martyna
WKJ LUBLIN
MAGNAT (28)
2018-03-10
7
2018-03-10
5
2018-03-10

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 27

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092017-1, Lubelski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl