Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 13:50:45
2018-09-05 22:30:03
Gabriela Sokół AUKJE O.
  • 1x 2/L2/II półfinał Młodzik + otwarty
  • 1x 3/L3/I półfinał Junior Młodszy + otwarty
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 13:51:03
2018-09-05 22:29:14
Dominika Osińska ARWES
  • 1x 1/L1/I półfinał Młodzik + otwarty
  • 1x 2/L2/II półfinał Młodzik + otwarty
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 13:51:17
2018-09-05 21:39:26
Milena Widelska DAKAR
  • 1x 2/L2/II półfinał Młodzik + otwarty
  • 1x 4/P3/II półfinał Junior Młodszy + otwarty
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 13:51:35
2018-09-05 21:21:41
Idalia Staniak GOODMAN
  • 1x 3/L3/I półfinał Junior Młodszy + otwarty
  • 1x 4/P3/II półfinał Junior Młodszy + otwarty
  • 1x 12/P4/Finał Junior Młodszy + otwarty
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 13:51:47
2018-09-05 21:15:48
Martyna Wodyk KALINKA
  • 1x 3/L3/I półfinał Junior Młodszy + otwarty
  • 1x 4/P3/II półfinał Junior Młodszy + otwarty
  • 1x 12/P4/Finał Junior Młodszy + otwarty
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 13:52:06
2018-09-05 21:15:05
Oliwia Jacniacka BOOGIE
  • 1x 3/L3/I półfinał Junior Młodszy + otwarty
  • 1x 4/P3/II półfinał Junior Młodszy + otwarty
  • 1x 12/P4/Finał Junior Młodszy + otwarty
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 13:52:20
2018-09-05 21:13:50
Anna Rejak-Wójtowicz KARAT
  • 1x 9/C1/I półfinał Senior + otwarty
  • 1x 10/C2/II półfinał Senior + otwarty
  • 1x 17/C3/Finał Senior + otwarty
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 13:52:39
2018-09-05 19:45:31
Agnieszka Pomorska-Zniszczyńska M DOUBLE-TROUBLE
  • 1x 4/P3/II półfinał Junior Młodszy + otwarty
  • 1x 5/P1/I półfinał Junior + otwarty
  • 1x 12/P4/Finał Junior Młodszy + otwarty
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 15:32:56
2018-09-04 23:50:54
Dorota Stelmach KOLT
  • 1x 11/L3/Finał Młodzik + otwarty
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 15:32:58
2018-09-04 23:46:19
Dorota Urbańska TOTALIS
  • 1x 9/C1/I półfinał Senior + otwarty
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 15:32:59
2018-09-04 23:40:46
Julia Gawlikowska MILORD
  • 1x 1/L1/I półfinał Młodzik + otwarty
  • 1x 2/L2/II półfinał Młodzik + otwarty
  • 1x 11/L3/Finał Młodzik + otwarty
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 15:33:00
2018-09-04 22:50:44
Magdalena Pasztaleniec DEDAL
  • 1x 7/N4/I półfinał Młody Jeździec + otwarty
  • 1x 8/N6/II półfinał Młody Jeździec + otwarty
  • 1x 16/N5/Finał Młody Jeździec + otwarty
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 16:56:52
2018-09-04 16:19:24
Daria Socha ANASTAZJA
  • 1x 3/L3/I półfinał Junior Młodszy + otwarty
  • 1x 4/P3/II półfinał Junior Młodszy + otwarty
  • 1x 12/P4/Finał Junior Młodszy + otwarty
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 13:44:44
2018-09-04 11:40:17
Anna Brzuska MARTINI
  • 1x 18/CC1/ otwarty
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 17:58:35
2018-09-03 13:05:01
Magdalena Samólnik JASNY
  • 1x 2/L2/II półfinał Młodzik + otwarty
  • 1x 3/L3/I półfinał Junior Młodszy + otwarty
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 17:58:37
2018-09-03 13:00:36
Dominika Lis RUNDA
  • 1x 2/L2/II półfinał Młodzik + otwarty
  • 1x 3/L3/I półfinał Junior Młodszy + otwarty
  • 1x 11/L3/Finał Młodzik + otwarty
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 17:58:39
2018-09-03 12:52:29
Katarzyna Wójcicka MACHIATO
  • 1x 9/C1/I półfinał Senior + otwarty
  • 1x 10/C2/II półfinał Senior + otwarty
  • 1x 17/C3/Finał Senior + otwarty
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 17:58:41
2018-09-03 12:51:59
Katarzyna Wójcicka BIAŁKA
  • 1x 16/N5/Finał Młody Jeździec + otwarty
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 15:33:01
2018-08-30 21:50:30
Ewelina Roman-Klimczuk BEETHOVEN
  • 1x 4/P3/II półfinał Junior Młodszy + otwarty
  • 1x 5/P1/I półfinał Junior + otwarty
  • 1x 14/P2/otwarty
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Brzuska Anna BEZ PRZYNALEŻNOŚCI KLUBOWEJ
S
O036020
2. Foks Jakub WKJ Lublin
brak
3. Jacniacka Oliwia SJDakar
2004 (JM.)
Brak
4. Lis Dominika Bpk
2003 (JM.)
Brak
5. Osińska Dominika -
2002 (J.)
-
6. Pasztaleniec Magdalena WKJ LUBLIN SJ BARIA
1998 (MJ.)
O040115
7. Pomorska-Zniszczyńska Agnieszka WKJ Lublin SJ Polesie Kock
S
brak
8. Rejak-Wójtowicz Anna SJDakar
S
Brak
9. Roman-Klimczuk Ewelina bez przynależności klubowej
S
3074717
10. Samólnik Magdalena Bpk
2001 (J.)
Brak
11. Socha Daria wojewódzki klub jeżdziecki lublin
2005 (JM.)
O0400114
12. Sokół Gabriela BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
13. Widelska Milena brak
S
brak
14. Wodyk Martyna SJDakar
2005 (JM.)
Brak
15. Wójcicka Katarzyna Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki w Lublinie
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

8

ANASTAZJA Malopolska POL 15.02.2001 Klacz kara F: Grey
M: Ansa
O: Ewelina Socha
B: Sk Udórz
K023746
2.

19

ARWES Arabska POL 2003 Wałach siwa/mk: F: Western
M: Ara
O: -
B: -
-
3.

20

AUKJE O. Fryzyjska NLD 2008 Klacz kara F: Tsjerk k328
M: Femmke O.
O: -
B: -
-
4.

2

BEETHOVEN Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Hrubieszów
M: Balladyna
O: Ewelina Roman-Klimczuk
B: Krzysztof Sroczyński
brak
5.

6

BIAŁKA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Sadam
M: Bara
O: Paulina Kujawska
B: Palkowski Bogdan
brak
6.

15

BOOGIE SP POL 03.01.2003 Klacz gniada F: Celt
M: Buśka
O: Katarzyna Babut
B: Józef Wielgosz
Brak
7.

18

DAKAR Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Arioso
M: Dama
O: Milena Widelska
B: Gabriel Górski
616006580341209 616006580341209
8.

12

DEDAL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landor
M: Danina
O: Magdalena Pasztaleniec
B: Włodarczyk Dorota
K013483 POL 009 52 01186 08
9.

3

JASNY Konik Polski POL 1997 Wałach inna/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Wójcicka
B: NN
Brak
10.

16

KALINKA KF POL 09.05.2007 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Rubin
M: Kamelia
O: Anna Rejak
B: Anna Rejak
Brak
11.

14

KARAT SP POL 12.05.2007 Wałach gniada F: Panicz
M: Kaja
O: Anna Rejak
B: Anna Rejak
Brak
12.

21

KASABLANKA R MŁP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: ARIOSO
M: Keysi
O: Małgorzata Foks
B: Ewa Józefowska
brak
13.

13

M DOUBLE-TROUBLE SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Macho
M: Dumka
O: Agnieszka Pomorska-Zniszczyńska
B: brak
brak
14.

5

MACHIATO Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Emaks
M: Mocca
O: Katarzyna Wójcicka
B: Łój Aleksander
brak
15.

7

MARTINI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: VANDAMME
M: MARTYNIKA
O: ANNA BRZUSKA
B: Ostrowska Aneta GR Napoleońska Zagroda
K018786
16.

4

RUNDA Kuc Feliński POL 2004 Klacz inna/kuc: F: Voo Doo Ponysport
M: Rumba
O: Wojciech Kniaziuk
B: Wojciech Kniaziuk
Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Brzuska Anna
BEZ PRZYNALEŻNOŚCI KLUBOWEJ
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-08
1
Foks Jakub
WKJ Lublin
2018-09-08
3
2018-09-08
6
2018-09-09
2
2018-09-08
Jacniacka Oliwia
SJDakar
BOOGIE (15)
2018-09-08
4
2018-09-08
4
2018-09-09
4
2018-09-08
Lis Dominika
Bpk
RUNDA (4)
2018-09-08
2
2018-09-08
5
2018-09-09
2
Osińska Dominika
-
ARWES (19)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
Pasztaleniec Magdalena
WKJ LUBLIN SJ BARIA
DEDAL (12)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-08
Pomorska-Zniszczyńska Agnieszka
WKJ Lublin SJ Polesie Kock
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
5
Rejak-Wójtowicz Anna
SJDakar
KARAT (14)
2018-09-08
2
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
2
2018-09-08
Roman-Klimczuk Ewelina
bez przynależności klubowej
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-09
1
Samólnik Magdalena
Bpk
JASNY (3)
2018-09-08
3
2018-09-08
2
Socha Daria
wojewódzki klub jeżdziecki lublin
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
5
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-08
Sokół Gabriela
BPK
2018-09-08
4
2018-09-08
7
Widelska Milena
brak
DAKAR (18)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
3
2018-09-09
1
Wodyk Martyna
SJDakar
KALINKA (16)
2018-09-08
6
2018-09-08
2
2018-09-09
3
2018-09-08
Wójcicka Katarzyna
Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki w Lublinie
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-08
2
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
2

Number of Riders: 15

Number of Horses: 16

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092017-1, Lubelski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl