Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 19:31:35
2018-05-17 21:33:55
Aleksandra Ciesielczuk POLDEK
  • 1x 11/LL-90/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 19:31:15
2018-05-17 21:33:25
Aleksandra Ciesielczuk HIACENT
  • 1x 9/LL-70/z oceną stylu jeźdźca - (tab.III reg. B 2017) - towarzyski
  • 1x 10/LL-80/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 19:30:48
2018-05-17 20:39:42
Kamila Trznadel CAPRI-POLSMAK
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 19:30:25
2018-05-17 19:51:30
Leszek Wygachiewicz FOCUS
  • 1x 11/LL-90/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 19:30:00
2018-05-17 19:35:42
Leszek Wygachiewicz EMER
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 13:15:50
2018-05-17 13:13:50
Ewa Wojtaś CASIOPEA II
  • 1x 1/LL-70/z oceną stylu jeźdźca - (tab.III reg. B 2017) - towarzyski
  • 2x 2/LL-80/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 13:14:02
2018-05-17 13:08:23
Wiktoria Konopka MARIKA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/z oceną stylu jeźdźca - (tab.III reg. B 2017) - towarzyski
  • 1x 2/LL-80/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 13:13:48
2018-05-17 10:22:38
Agata Jastrzebska BIANKA
  • 2x 2/LL-80/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL-90/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 13:13:37
2018-05-17 10:21:27
Nina Czarnecka WEGA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/z oceną stylu jeźdźca - (tab.III reg. B 2017) - towarzyski
  • 2x 2/LL-80/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 13:13:28
2018-05-17 08:21:16
Ewa Izdebska HEMOLIZYNA
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 07:19:57
2018-05-17 06:43:14
Sylwia Jędrych CORENZO
  • 2x 1/LL-70/z oceną stylu jeźdźca - (tab.III reg. B 2017) - towarzyski
  • 1x 9/LL-70/z oceną stylu jeźdźca - (tab.III reg. B 2017) - towarzyski
  • 1x 10/LL-80/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 07:20:19
2018-05-17 06:41:42
Sylwia Jędrych SZAMAN
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 7/N1/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 14/N/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 15/N1/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-16 20:52:43
2018-05-16 19:52:32
Luiza Misztal GARDENIA
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-16 20:52:31
2018-05-16 19:51:35
Ewelina Fiuk SANTANA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-16 20:52:13
2018-05-16 19:43:42
Wiktoria Bartylak FANABERIA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/z oceną stylu jeźdźca - (tab.III reg. B 2017) - towarzyski
  • 1x 2/LL-80/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-16 20:52:04
2018-05-16 19:01:10
Nina Kwiecińska SIMPLY BALOU
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-16 16:38:40
2018-05-16 10:26:22
Agata Wrona SANDRA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-16 09:48:24
2018-05-16 07:54:21
Katarzyna Reszel NABAB
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-16 09:48:16
2018-05-15 20:58:10
Aleksandra Gajewska PASSO
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 7/N1/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 14/N/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 15/N1/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-16 09:48:07
2018-05-15 20:57:04
Dominika Strukowska CAIPIRINHA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL-90/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-16 09:47:52
2018-05-15 20:04:46
Ewelina Rocka LANCELOT
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-16 09:47:43
2018-05-15 19:08:26
Sylwia Początek MORWA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 17:33:46
2018-05-15 12:48:03
Jakub Trykacz CRISTI LOVE
  • 1x 2/LL-80/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 2x 3/LL-90/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 1x 10/LL-80/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 2x 11/LL-90/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 17:33:37
2018-05-15 12:47:35
Arleta Konowałek GALISCO DU RICHE Z
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 14/N/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 11:19:14
2018-05-15 00:40:50
Dominika Strąk FELLOW-TAR
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 11:19:06
2018-05-15 00:40:15
Bartosz Wójcik EFENDI
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 11:18:40
2018-05-15 00:39:02
Aleksandra Kochańska MORENA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 2x 3/LL-90/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 1x 10/LL-80/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 2x 11/LL-90/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 11:18:32
2018-05-15 00:38:23
Kalina Borys OLIMPIC QUEST
  • 1x 2/LL-80/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL-90/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 1x 10/LL-80/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 1x 11/LL-90/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 11:18:15
2018-05-15 00:37:54
Marta Banach ALKA GB
  • 1x 2/LL-80/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 2x 3/LL-90/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 11:18:07
2018-05-14 22:13:09
Agnieszka Kowalska HAGANA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 11:17:57
2018-05-14 22:04:01
Sonia Czerwińska DAUGUST
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 11:17:48
2018-05-14 21:59:10
Agnieszka Duszyńska KARAFINN
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 20:28:37
2018-05-14 13:45:09
Zuzanna Grzegorczyk JULIANA
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 7/N1/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 20:28:51
2018-05-14 13:41:00
Wiktoria Kurzyp GROM
  • 2x 2/LL-80/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL-90/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 20:29:33
2018-05-14 13:22:21
Szymon Weremczuk UNI-HAPPY DU PACHIS
  • 1x 7/N1/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 8/C/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 20:29:25
2018-05-14 13:21:44
Szymon Weremczuk LADY PEZI
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 20:29:16
2018-05-14 13:14:48
Łukasz Wysocki TOLEDO
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 20:29:07
2018-05-14 13:14:09
Aleksandra Dudek RASCINA
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 7/N1/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 20:27:47
2018-05-14 13:13:38
Maria Pyzel MAGNOLIA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 20:27:06
2018-05-14 13:13:04
Dominika Czyż CANTER BS
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 7/N1/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 09:02:30
2018-05-13 22:01:37
Aleksandra Syliwoniuk BAJECZNY KSIĄŻE
  • 1x 2/LL-80/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL-90/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 1x 10/LL-80/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 1x 11/LL-90/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 09:02:06
2018-05-13 21:12:04
Ewa Mirosław LORD BIJOU
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 08:57:01
2018-05-12 21:44:26
Wiktoria Latała BELLISSIMA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1) - towarzyski
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły - (art. 238.2.1)
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 08:56:14
2018-05-12 10:35:31
Artur Karczmarek ELABORAT
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 7/N1/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 14/N/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 15/N1/dwufazowy - (art. 274.5.3)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Banach Marta SJ Drwal
2005 (JM.)
brak
2. Bartylak Wiktoria WKJ Lublin SJ Pijany Okser
3. Biszkont Karolina bpk
4. Borys Kalina WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
2005 (JM.)
brak
5. Ciesielczuk Aleksandra Wojciechowa Stajnia
2000 (J.)
O044050
6. Czarnecka Nina wkj Lublin sj ARVENA
2003 (JM.)
brak
7. Czyż Dominika WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O036160
8. Domino Oliwia bpk
9. Dudek Aleksandra WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O036638
10. Gajewska Aleksandra SJ Alexander Elizówka
S
O024318
11. Grzegorczyk Zuzanna WKJ Lublin SJ Alexander Elizówka
1998 (MJ.)
O023808
12. Jastrzębska Agata WKJ Lublin SJ Arvena
13. Jędrych Sylwia WKJ Lublin
S
brak
14. Karczmarek Artur LKS Białka
S
brak
15. Kochańska Aleksandra SJ Strong Riders
2005 (JM.)
Brak
16. Konefał Karolina bpk
17. Konopka Wiktoria SJ Bonanza
2000 (J.)
Brak
18. Reszel Katarzyna WKJ Lublin
2000 (J.)
O025277
19. Rocka Ewelina WKJ Lublin
2000 (J.)
O022740
20. Strąk Dominika WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
2006 (JM.)
O038177
21. Strukowska Dominika WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
brak
22. Syliwoniuk Aleksandra SJ Mustang Rakowiska
2002 (J.)
brak
23. Trznadel Kamila BPK
2001 (J.)
brak
24. Wójcik Bartosz WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
S
Brak
25. Wojtaś Ewa SJ Strong Riders
2001 (J.)
Brak
26. Wrona Agata WKJ Lublin
2000 (J.)
O025480
27. Wygachiewicz Leszek SJ Debry
S
brak
28. Wysocki Łukasz WKJ Lublin
S
O007865
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

20

ALKA GB KUC POL 2001 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Kwestor GB
M: Andalizja GB
O: Małgorzata Banach
B: Wojciech Jachymek
brak
2.

7

BAJECZNY KSIĄŻE Małopolska POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vis Versa
M: Bursztynka
O: Syliwoniuk
B: Rabajczyk
brak
3.

56

BIANKA F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

29

CAIPIRINHA Westfalska POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cottonclub
M: Stutbuch
O: Nina Kwiecińska
B: Damian Ostrega
brak
5.

46

CAPRI-POLSMAK SP POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Prince-Polsmak
M: Carmen-Polsmak
O: Wojciech Trznadel
B: Rusinek Mieczysław
K014767 POL009570271902
6.

43

CASIOPEA II PKSP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Palegro
M: Casaretta
O: Martyna Gajdek
B: EKO ABI
Brak
7.

51

Cedr F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

53

CENTER BS F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

38

CORENZO Oldenburski POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Rammstein
M: Caddy's Fly
O: Sylwia Jędrych
B: Anna Grygier - Wójtowicz
Brak
10.

23

EFENDI PKSP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Acorino
M: Europa
O: Bartosz Wójcik
B: Krzysztof Starościc
Brak
11.

3

ELABORAT Małopolska POL 2006-01-18 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Aspan
M: Elandra
O: So Białka
B: Sk Janów Podlaski
Brak
12.

44

EMER Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Grey
M: Embera
O: Henryk Ryczek
B: Jarosław Tryniecki
brak
13.

55

FANABERIA F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

24

FELLOW-TAR KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: CHELLO III VDL
M: MARGRIET
O: Krzysztof Strąk
B: Holandia
Brak
15.

45

FOCUS Małopolska POL 2012 Ogier gniada/163 F: Wiwat
M: Fargola
O: Marzena gołębiowska
B: Marzena gołębiowska
Brak
16.

49

Gringo F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

47

HIACENT Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada/159 F: Pilado
M: Hydra
O: Aleksandra Ciesielczuk
B: Jan Jochaniuk
Brak POL 006 58 02015 05
18.

15

JULIANA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lord Z
M: Julia Mariner
O: Zuzanna Grzegorczyk
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K014004
19.

28

LANCELOT OS POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Quattro's Queen / Quattro B
O: Marek Rocki
B: Jacek Janiszewski
K016163 DE418181041908 105AV13
20.

42

MARIKA Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Makler II
M: Hopka
O: Zdzisława Konopka
B: Polska
Brak
21.

22

MORENA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Nn
M: NN
O: Artur Kochański
B: Polska
Brak
22.

31

NABAB M POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Barnaba / Emir
M: Nastka / Askar
O: Jacek Reszel
B: SO Białka
K016719 616006580852008
23.

21

OLIMPIC QUEST SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K
M: Oliquanta
O: Anita Borys
B: Polska
Brak
24.

30

PASSO SP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Palermo
M: Miranda
O: Aleksandra Gajewska
B: Marta Cząstka
K019480
25.

48

POLDEK Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach siwa/166 F: Polder
M: Paleta
O: Kamil Ciesielczuk
B: Wojciech Ciesielczuk
K025018
26.

10

RASCINA HAN POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rascin / Ramiro
M: Wonda / Wanderbursch II
O: Aleksandra Dudek
B: DCD
K016201 DE431310067906
27.

50

Rosa F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

32

SANDRA SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Palermo
M: Solina
O: Anna Wrona
B: Krzysztof Przybylski
K016647
29.

37

SZAMAN SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Caprioland
M: Sorbona
O: Wojciech Jachymek
B: Krzysztof Przybylski
K014132
30.

54

TOLEDO F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

40

WEGA Mały Koń POL 2009 Klacz bułana/mk:145 F: Tamlin
M: Wiki
O: Agata Jastrzębska
B: Agata Jastrzebska
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banach Marta
SJ Drwal
ALKA GB (20)
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
4
Bartylak Wiktoria
WKJ Lublin SJ Pijany Okser
2018-05-20
4
2018-05-20
Biszkont Karolina
bpk
Gringo (49)
2018-05-19
5
2018-05-19
11
Borys Kalina
WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
2018-05-19
5
2018-05-19
2
2018-05-20
2
2018-05-20
8
Ciesielczuk Aleksandra
Wojciechowa Stajnia
HIACENT (47)
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
6
POLDEK (48)
2018-05-20
5
2018-05-20
9
Czarnecka Nina
wkj Lublin sj ARVENA
WEGA (40)
2018-05-20
2018-05-20
2018-05-20
Czyż Dominika
WKJ Lublin
2018-05-20
2018-05-20
2
Domino Oliwia
bpk
Cedr (51)
2018-05-19
7
2018-05-19
10
Dudek Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin
RASCINA (10)
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
1
Gajewska Aleksandra
SJ Alexander Elizówka
PASSO (30)
2018-05-20
4
2018-05-20
3
Grzegorczyk Zuzanna
WKJ Lublin SJ Alexander Elizówka
JULIANA (15)
2018-05-19
2018-05-19
Jastrzębska Agata
WKJ Lublin SJ Arvena
BIANKA (56)
2018-05-20
3
2018-05-20
2018-05-20
8
Jędrych Sylwia
WKJ Lublin
SZAMAN (37)
2018-05-19
2018-05-19
2018-05-20
2
2018-05-20
1
CORENZO (38)
2018-05-19
9
2018-05-19
8
2018-05-20
2018-05-20
Karczmarek Artur
LKS Białka
2018-05-19
2018-05-19
2018-05-20
2
2018-05-20
3
Kochańska Aleksandra
SJ Strong Riders
MORENA (22)
2018-05-19
2
2018-05-19
5
2018-05-19
2018-05-20
6
2018-05-20
2
Konefał Karolina
bpk
Rosa (50)
2018-05-19
3
2018-05-19
2
Konopka Wiktoria
SJ Bonanza
MARIKA (42)
2018-05-19
6
2018-05-19
4
2018-05-19
4
2018-05-20
2
2018-05-20
2
2018-05-20
Reszel Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin
NABAB (31)
2018-05-19
3
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
2018-05-20
Rocka Ewelina
WKJ Lublin
2018-05-19
4
2018-05-19
3
Strąk Dominika
WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
2
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
3
Strukowska Dominika
WKJ Lublin
2018-05-19
6
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
3
2018-05-20
6
Syliwoniuk Aleksandra
SJ Mustang Rakowiska
2018-05-19
7
2018-05-19
3
2018-05-20
5
2018-05-20
4
Trznadel Kamila
BPK
2018-05-20
3
Wójcik Bartosz
WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
EFENDI (23)
2018-05-19
2
2018-05-19
5
2018-05-20
6
2018-05-20
5
Wojtaś Ewa
SJ Strong Riders
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
3
2018-05-19
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
1
Wrona Agata
WKJ Lublin
SANDRA (32)
2018-05-19
4
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
4
2018-05-20
Wygachiewicz Leszek
SJ Debry
EMER (44)
2018-05-20
5
2018-05-20
FOCUS (45)
2018-05-20
7
2018-05-20
7
Wysocki Łukasz
WKJ Lublin
TOLEDO (54)
2018-05-20
4
2018-05-20
5

Number of Riders: 28

Number of Horses: 31

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092017-1, Lubelski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl