Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Otwarty Parkur Treningowy
Stajnia Obergut, 07.10.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Burzyńska Zuzanna BPK
2005 (JM.)
BRAK
2. Czarnasiak Julia BPK
2000 (J.)
brak
3. Karcz Maciej KJ Janów Podlaski
1996 (MJ.)
O019433
4. Kurek Justyna bpk
S
brak
5. Moskwa Beata BPK
S
brak
6. Musiałowaska Martyna BPK
2002 (JM.)
Brak
7. Pawlak Sandra BPK
1997 (MJ.)
0034337
8. Podczaszyńska Anna BPK
S
O038483
9. Szczęsna Daria SKJ Syców
S
Brak
10. Szymkowicz Wiktoria bpk
2004 (JM.)
O041598
11. Wieczorek Dorota BPK
2003 (JM.)
brak
12. Woźny Krzyszof BPK
S
brak
13. Ziółkowski Piotrz BPK
S
brak
14. Zobek Agnieszka Stajnia prywatna
2000 (J.)
Brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

ART BEJ MŁP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Brokat Bej / Elsing
M: Arkadia / Kardynał
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Anetta Kucharska
K012554 POL006660077301
2.

7

BRIAN Tinker NED 2009 Wałach /kuc: F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

1

BRUCE Tinker NLD 2008 Wałach /kuc: F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

11

DANTE SWB SWE 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/189 F: Damino SD
M: Timona
O: Martyna Laskowska
B: Lennart Mattsson
Brak
5.

6

DONATELLA Q Westfalska POL 2008 Klacz srokata F: Deltas Pepp O Lena
M: La Toya
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Montis sp. zo.o.
brak
6.

10

DOT Q WESTF POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lupicor /
M: Donatella Q /
O: Aetta Kucharska
B: Agroterra Sp. z o. o.
brak
7.

13

ESKA Poski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Leksykon
M: Easter Feta
O: Katarzyna Karcz
B: Mirosław Roszczyc
brak
8.

5

JUSTE MILIEU SP POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Jugosławia / Justin Damiro
O: Katarzyna Kasprzak
B: Krzysztof Ferenstein
K006462 POL009600086199
9.

14

LOTOS Małopolska POL 2000 Wałach siwa F: lirnik
M: Brak
O: Agnieszka Zobek
B: Choraszewski Krzysztof
Brak POL 006 6110330 00
10.

4

MADAME WALEWSKA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bienis
M: Mona Lisa
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Anetta Kucharska
brak
11.

2

MONZA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bienis
M: Mirabella
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Anetta Kucharska
K022015
12.

12

ZAWIEJKA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair/
M: Zwiewka/
O: Katarzyna Karcz
B: Katarzyna Karcz
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Burzyńska Zuzanna
BPK
MONZA (2)
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
1
Czarnasiak Julia
BPK
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
Karcz Maciej
KJ Janów Podlaski
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
ESKA (13)
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
4
Kurek Justyna
bpk
DOT Q (10)
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-07
2
Moskwa Beata
BPK
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-07
3
Musiałowaska Martyna
BPK
BRIAN (7)
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
Pawlak Sandra
BPK
BRUCE (1)
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
4
Podczaszyńska Anna
BPK
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
1
Szczęsna Daria
SKJ Syców
DANTE (11)
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-07
4
Szymkowicz Wiktoria
bpk
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-07
1
Wieczorek Dorota
BPK
MONZA (2)
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-07
3
Woźny Krzyszof
BPK
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-07
3
Ziółkowski Piotrz
BPK
MONZA (2)
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
2
Zobek Agnieszka
Stajnia prywatna
LOTOS (14)
2017-10-07
5

Number of Riders: 14

Number of Horses: 12

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092017-2, Anetta Kucharska)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl