Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adam Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
None
2. Bielak Pola Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O033899
3. Bogusz Katarzyna KJ FACIMIECH
1997 (MJ.)
brak
4. Chochół Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
5. Chwedeczko Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O002892
6. Cieślar Michalina JKS A-PRIM Grojec
S
O007540
7. Czeluśniak Anna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O028631
8. Czyż Wiktoria bpk
2000 (J.)
Brak
9. Feliks Daria LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
2005 (JM.)
Brak
10. Gałęziowska-Kalukin Agata Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
S
brak
11. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
12. Gąsienica Roj Marta KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (JM.)
O038246
13. Gawłowski Igor JKS A-PRIM w Grojcu
1999 (MJ.)
LZRWZJ/1143/18
14. Gawor Grażyna KJ Facimiech
S
O035642
15. Guca Karolina Klub Sportowy Podkowa w Nowej Wsi
S
O005056
16. Habel Natalia KJ PONYSPORT
2004 (JM.)
brak
17. Haberstroh Larysa KJ Zbrosławice
2003 (JM.)
O042448
18. Hajnos Wioleta KJ Czarny Dunajec
S
O005061
19. Juraszek Daria Stajnia Sandro-Hero
2002 (J.)
Brak
20. Jurecka Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
S
brak
21. Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka JKS A-PRIM Grojec
S
O047790
22. Kaczmarczyk Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O031671
23. Klein-Fryc Katarzyna KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003365
24. Klimek Dominika WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
O043783
25. Kołodziejczyk Laura OJK PonySport
2005 (JM.)
brak
26. Kołos Martyna KJ Facimiech
2004 (JM.)
brak
27. Kopacz- Layer Izabella KJ Facimiech
S
O013324
28. Kostarczyk Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O024479
29. Kowalczewska Hanna KJ Facimiech
S
O012842
30. Kowalska Magdalena KJ. Facimiech
S
O013326
31. Krasoń Justyna Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2006 (JM.)
O041301
32. Krok Aleksandra KJ Czarny Dunajec
2005 (JM.)
O043321
33. Krupa Justyna KJ Czarny Dunajec
2006 (JM.)
O043322
34. Kucia Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2004 (JM.)
O038701
35. Kulawiak Maria BPK - MAL
2006 (JM.)
O044400
36. Kuś Damian KJ Facimiech
S
O049383
37. Kwinta Jakub KS Podkowa Nowa Wieś
2006 (JM.)
O042397
38. Legień Katarzyna bpk
S
brak
39. Lipiejko Barbara KJ Facimiech
1997 (MJ.)
brak
40. Łazarczyk Julia brak przynależności klubowej
2002 (J.)
brak
41. Maciaś Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2000 (J.)
brak
42. Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O000388
10045058
43. Matusiak Jaga niezrzeszony
S
brak
44. Mikołajczyk Alina KJ Facimiech
S
O019284
45. Musiał Alicja LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
46. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
47. Olczyk Liwia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2001 (J.)
3823/17 AB
48. Palmowska Justyna KJ Facimiech
S
O003113
10037082
49. Pelc Milena Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O008361
50. Pióro Natalia KS Equus Węgrzce
S
O007465
51. Radoń Justyna KJ Facimiech
S
brak
52. Rogacka Sandra Silesia Dressage Club
53. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
2000 (J.)
O012725
10118361
54. Stefaniak Julia Pro nati
2003 (JM.)
brak
55. Stochmal Maria KJ Facimiech
1999 (MJ.)
O032756
56. Szczerbik Nikola KJ Facimiech
2008 (Mł.)
brak
57. Szczugiel Małgorzata BPK - SLA
S
O044978
58. Szczur Marek KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O028124
59. Talik-Przechrzta Alina KJ Facimiech
S
O036205
60. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
61. Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O005642
62. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
63. Wojtarowicz Wiktor Bez przynależności klubowej
2004 (JM.)
0047275 nr Lic. LZRWZJ/2643/18
64. Żak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O024801
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

12

ABANDONADO CCA PRE ESP 2012 Wałach siwa F: NUBOSO II
M: GALAXIA III
O: Monika Wojtarowicz
B: CASA CAPILLAS
K025849 nr lic.LKRWZJ/3654/18
2.

26

ABSOLUT M. POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Kamp / Berlin Bej
M: Ascona / Larysz
O: Cieślar Michalina
B: SK Udórz
K012453 POL006540007107
3.

72

ALARM SP POL 2013 Ogier inna/168 F: Ormuz
M: Alabama
O: Dariusz Mikołajczyk
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
K023303 616009610104913 brak
4.

22

AMARILLO Haflingerska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
O: Klaudia Kołodziej
B: Aldona Pindur
K023929 POL 013610134207
5.

48

ANTARES Małopolska POL 2006 Ogier siwa F: Cyborg / Frombork
M: Aura / Vis Versa
O: Anna Czeluśniak
B: Izabela Lutostańska
K010568 POL006660266006 11177
6.

56

APART Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
7.

73

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
K022334
8.

11

AWA M. POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Wareg / Grajcar
M: Auforta / First Des Termes
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Ochaby
K011780 POL006540091507
9.

32

BARON SP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Chef Supreme
M: Baronowa po Robin II Z
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Stanisław Cabała
K007330 09246 POL40565
10.

24

BARWA Małopolska POL 1998 Klacz gniada F: Bawarczyk
M: Bajda
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Mirosław Zarębski
K012531 POL006570173398
11.

7

BAST Typ Km POL 1998 Wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
O: Joanna Bilińska-Klimek
B: nn
K024000 POL999660432098
12.

15

BERTOLLI GOLD Oldenburska GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Bretton Woods
M: Edwina
O: Marek Szczur
B: Silvia Gering
K025703 DE 433330230712
13.

4

BOLIVIA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Klacz gniada/188 F: Olivier
M: Bogota
O: Zdzisław Kołos
B: Dworniczak Natalia
brak 009670096406
14.

38

BONITA SP POL 1999 Klacz kara F: Cabrol Amicor / Caletto I
M: Bielica / Vilnius
O: Marcin Layer
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K005046 POL009640007199
15.

40

BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO WELSH NED 2009 Wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Heitrak's Marvin
M: Bouwershof Diamant
O: Honorata Krasoń
B: Holandia
brak
16.

25

BREITLEY FINWB FIN 2011 Ogier gniada F: Breitling W / Bismarck
M: Debbie Dewdrop / Depardieu
O: Natalia Pióro
B: Lilja Consulting Oy
K024724 246001H00111166
17.

34

BUTTINI Danish Sports Pony DEN 2002 Wałach kara/kuc:144 F: Broadway / Brillant
M: Boquet / Bolero
O: Grażyna Karlak
B: Egon Kragh
K018190 208333200202313
18.

49

CANDYMAN KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Flemmingh
M: Namora
O: Justyna Palmowska
B: J.A.M. Thijssen
brak
19.

64

CLAIRE LG SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Puma
M: Carrara N
O: Eliza Stranc-Haberstroh
B: Agro-Mazury Sp. z o.o.
K011772
20.

29

CON CAPITAL Oldenburski GER 2004 Wałach gniada/164 F: Con Capitol
M: Hauptstutbuch
O: ESPO Sp.z.o.o
B: Ludger Emke
K008735
21.

33

CON CAPITAL OLD POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Con Capitol
M: Sly Kid II/ Chaquetaya
O: .
B: .
Brak
22.

58

CUDNA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl
M: Caryca
O: Hanna Kowalczewska
B: Adam Kowalczyk
K021964
23.

61

CYNOBER OO POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Metropolis NA / Concensus
M: Czanka / Balon
O: Anna Żak
B: Tomasz Tarczyński
K023425 POL040000001450
24.

74

CZEDAN Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Landor
M: Czuwajka
O: Narcyz Kosińśki
B: Narcyz Kosiński
K011805
25.

39

DAGA Typ Szlachetny POL 2013 Klacz izabelowata/mk:152 F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Legień Pod Wiślanym Wałem
B: Henryk Paluszyński
brak 616999610208513
26.

18

DAMARA I SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Diabełek
M: Damara
O: Klaudia Jurecka
B: Piotr Lenarcik
brak
27.

51

DAMARA II SP POL 2004 Klacz kara F: Marago
M: Darica
O: Marzena Bielak
B: Muller Jan
K009907 POL009530062404
28.

43

DEMODEX XX POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Alywar
M: Demografia
O: Wioleta Hajnos
B: SK Jaroszówka
brak
29.

8

DENARO PP DRP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Kelts De Angelo / De Merels Demis
M: Daisy / Dornik-Double
O: Irena Gąsienica-Roj
B: Manuela Stiglmair
K014326 DE4101100631107
30.

47

DON GUFFI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Guffi
M: Donna-Lissa
O: Anna Nowak
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K024005
31.

67

DONNA RIVENDELL SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Powój
M: Damara I
O: Wioleta Hajnos
B: Wioleta Hajnos
K025257
32.

68

ELECTRA MK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: AVERO
M: EMILLA
O: Marek Kucharski
B: Marek Kucharski
brak 616009600231010
33.

28

ENFILD ŚL POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Dragon
M: Esencja / Erador
O: Małgorzata Szczugiel
B: Mateusz Kacperczyk
K023171 616008590246709
34.

75

ENJOY Hanowerska POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: El Bundy
M: Devil's Daughter
O: Milena Pelc
B: Assassin's Piniu Niemcy
K007636 DE431311308503 103KB77
35.

1

EPOX M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Dobryń / Arbil
M: Estera / Arlekin
O: Damian Kuś
B: Michał Kuczera
K025647 POL 006570062406
36.

31

EROTYK SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Racot
K019002 616009610116511
37.

59

EVERT KWPN NED 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Douglas
M: Laurette
O: Karolina Kowalczewska
B: Holandia
LKRWZJ/3657/18
38.

36

FIONA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Floret / Kulbak
M: Missouri / Paszkwil
O: Aleksandra Strońska
B: Zdzisław Banaszczak
K015680 POL006660560405 104WI98
39.

50

FIRST FABIOLA OLD DEU 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Furst Wilhelm
M: Fabia
O: Anna Chwedeczko
B: Violetta Pietrzyk
brak
40.

16

FURST AVALON Westf. POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Furst Heinrich / Florestan I
M: Grafin / General I
O: Marek Szczur
B: Werner Tacke
K016665 DE441411906205
41.

44

GALAKTYKA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rammstein
M: Georginia
O: Markowski Maciej
B: Gaś Krzysztof
brak
42.

23

GENERALISSIMUS ELDORADA XLI - 20 Kladruber CZE 2011 Wałach siwa/166 F: GENERALISSIMUS RAVELLA XLI
M: ELDORADA - 6
O: KATARZYNA BOGUSZ
B: VRZAL LADISLAV
brak
43.

10

HANTER Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Hindus
M: Haftka
O: Dorota Opyd
B: Stadnina koni Walewice
Brak
44.

77

Hubertin F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

30

IGA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/170 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Izolda / Mangan
O: Tomasz Tarczyński
B: Piotr Ryszka
K016542 616999540181109
46.

19

JULIETTA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: ARS VIVENDI
M: JUTA
O: Grażyna Gawłowska
B: Jerzy Korczyk
nr Licencji: LKRWZJ/1531/18 POL 009 57 01083 08
47.

41

KING KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Orion / Genius
M: Kalifornia / Minos
O: Dorota Krok
B: Antoni Cwajda
K022888 Kalifornia / Minos
48.

14

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Karmen / Silver
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Mirosław Czarny
K016481 616009680104309
49.

63

LADYFY Czeska Gorącokrwista POL 2006 Klacz gniada/165 F: Carismo
M: Legrace
O: Małgorzata Działańska-Olczyk
B: Jiri Kotyza
2485/17 AB 203010238032406
50.

17

LEW BH WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arlan / Lando
M: Libora / Arak
O: Paweł Stochmal
B: Bogna Hupa
K018283
51.

46

LUCKY B KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: Nando Von Der Aschenburg / Nobel
M: Lucka / Ernford Grenadier
O: Magdalena Kwinta
B: Jolanta Bryll
K023406 POL 013 61 00163 09
52.

9

ŁOSKOT Małopolska POL 1998 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Judym
M: Łania
O: Agata Gałęziowska-Kalukin
B: Katarzyna Barańska-Hrynczuk
brak
53.

27

MACRIM SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Lactat / Colorado
M: Masza / Solenizant
O: Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk
B: Mieczysław Balas
K024843 POL009540022904
54.

76

MY LITTLE PONY KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
O: Karolina Rodek- Musiał
B: NN
Brak
55.

60

NARCYZ Huculska POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Fant
M: Nadia
O: Kinga Kula
B: Marian Mikołajewicz
brak
56.

21

PIELGRZYM Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Akerman
M: Pamiątka
O: Barbara Lipiejko
B: Hodolw aRoślin Szalajewo
brak
57.

5

QUIRIN 9 BAVAR GER 2000 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Quartier Latin / Quattro B
M: Phantasie / Rolando
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Anton Willkommer
K009982 PZJ:K009982 DE481100923400
58.

20

RAMADAN SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant
M: Rahma
O: Hanna Koziej
B: Hanna Koziej
K011714 POL009540066203
59.

52

RAPSODIA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Hindus
M: Roksana
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: -
K019854
60.

35

RIO BRAVA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Swarovski / Sandro Hit
M: Rowa / Rotspon
O: Mateusz Kaczmarczyk
B: .Piotr Wiese
K021227 616009610139211
61.

3

RIPLEY SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Ulco
M: Rivera
O: .
B: .
brak
62.

37

RÓŻANA Typ Pogr. POL 2000 Klacz dereszowata F: Nostrzyk / Narkotyk
M: Róża / Dukat
O: Barbara Niemczewska
B: Tadeusz Kniat
K008813 POL999640036800
63.

55

RUSŁANA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Corrado Boy
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
64.

65

SALOMON-K KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nico-K
M: Salome
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K024281
65.

45

SARA XXXXX POL 2010 Klacz srokata F: xxxxx
M: xxxxx
O: xxxxxx
B: xxxxxx
brak
66.

6

SHY BOY SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Wizbud
M: Szarotka / Arak
O: Magdalena Tomków-Bednarska
B: Małgorzata Pielat
K015431 POL009540067403
67.

78

SMOK Huculska POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: -
brak
68.

57

SORJANA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Lansjer
M: Scheria
O: Guca Karolina
B: Towarzystwo Przyjaciół DPS w Płazie
K025489 616006750172412
69.

69

SZALONY CHICCO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chicago I Z
M: Szalona Queen
O: Adrian Feliks
B: SK Ochaby
Brak
70.

53

VOLVO PONYSPORT SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:154 F: Aksamit
M: Vega
O: Katarzyna Stefaniak
B: Mariusz Stański
brak POL013 57 00817 03
71.

42

WILLIE BOY KUC IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krupa Marzena
B:
K020498 372140316825874
72.

62

ZANA KUC POL 1998 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: xxx
M: xxx
O: Barbara Niemczewska
B: xx
Brak
73.

54

ZEUS - POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adam Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
Nagroda rzeczowa
Bielak Pola Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
Nagroda rzeczowa
Bogusz Katarzyna KJ FACIMIECH
Nagroda rzeczowa
Chochół Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
Nagroda rzeczowa
Chwedeczko Anna KJ Facimiech
250 PLN
Cieślar Michalina JKS A-PRIM Grojec
150 PLN
Gąsienica Roj Marta KJK Szary Michałowice
Nagroda rzeczowa
Kaczmarczyk Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
Nagroda rzeczowa
Kowalczewska Hanna KJ Facimiech
Nagroda rzeczowa
Kulawiak Maria BPK - MAL
Nagroda rzeczowa
Kuś Damian KJ Facimiech
Nagroda rzeczowa
Kwinta Jakub KS Podkowa Nowa Wieś
Nagroda rzeczowa
Lipiejko Barbara KJ Facimiech
Nagroda rzeczowa
Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna KJ Facimiech
Nagroda rzeczowa
Nagroda rzeczowa
Mikołajczyk Alina KJ Facimiech
Nagroda rzeczowa
Palmowska Justyna KJ Facimiech
400 PLN
Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
Nagroda rzeczowa
Nagroda rzeczowa
Stefaniak Julia Pro nati
Nagroda rzeczowa
Stochmal Maria KJ Facimiech
Nagroda rzeczowa
Szczerbik Nikola KJ Facimiech
Nagroda rzeczowa
Szczur Marek KJK Szary Michałowice
600 PLN
Talik-Przechrzta Alina KJ Facimiech
Nagroda rzeczowa
Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
Nagroda rzeczowa
Nagroda rzeczowa
Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
100 PLN
Wojtarowicz Wiktor Bez przynależności klubowej
Nagroda rzeczowa
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adam Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
BARWA (24)
2018-08-24
3
2018-08-25
3
2018-08-26
3
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
Bielak Pola
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-26
2
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
Bogusz Katarzyna
KJ FACIMIECH
2018-08-24
3
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-26
2
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
Chochół Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
ZANA (62)
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-26
1
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
Chwedeczko Anna
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-24
4
2018-08-25
3
2018-08-26
2
2018-08-26
250 PLN
Cieślar Michalina
JKS A-PRIM Grojec
ABSOLUT (26)
2018-08-24
5
2018-08-25
4
2018-08-26
4
2018-08-26
150 PLN
Czeluśniak Anna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
ANTARES (48)
2018-08-24
9
2018-08-25
8
2018-08-26
5
2018-08-26
Czyż Wiktoria
bpk
ZEUS (54)
2018-08-24
3
2018-08-24
2
Feliks Daria
LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
2018-08-24
14
2018-08-26
5
2018-08-24
15
2018-08-26
3
Gałęziowska-Kalukin Agata
Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
2018-08-24
8
2018-08-25
11
2018-08-26
1
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-24
4
CZEDAN (74)
2018-08-24
9
Gąsienica Roj Marta
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-26
2
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
Gawłowski Igor
JKS A-PRIM w Grojcu
2018-08-24
3
2018-08-25
4
2018-08-26
3
2018-08-26
Gawor Grażyna
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-25
10
Guca Karolina
Klub Sportowy Podkowa w Nowej Wsi
SORJANA (57)
2018-08-24
5
2018-08-25
5
2018-08-25
12
2018-08-26
2
2018-08-26
6
2018-08-24
11
2018-08-26
Habel Natalia
KJ PONYSPORT
2018-08-25
4
Haberstroh Larysa
KJ Zbrosławice
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-25
5
2018-08-25
6
2018-08-26
4
2018-08-26
4
2018-08-24
5
2018-08-26
2018-08-26
Hajnos Wioleta
KJ Czarny Dunajec
RIPLEY (3)
2018-08-24
3
2018-08-25
2018-08-26
1
Juraszek Daria
Stajnia Sandro-Hero
HANTER (10)
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-26
3
2018-08-24
5
2018-08-24
3
2018-08-26
2
Jurecka Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2018-08-24
9
2018-08-25
9
2018-08-26
9
2018-08-26
Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka
JKS A-PRIM Grojec
MACRIM (27)
2018-08-24
7
2018-08-25
4
2018-08-26
1
2018-08-26
Kaczmarczyk Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-26
1
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
Klein-Fryc Katarzyna
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-25
7
2018-08-26
2018-08-26
Klimek Dominika
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
BAST (7)
2018-08-25
3
2018-08-26
5
2018-08-24
3
2018-08-26
2018-08-25
4
Kołodziejczyk Laura
OJK PonySport
SMOK (78)
2018-08-24
4
2018-08-24
4
Kołos Martyna
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-25
3
2018-08-24
7
2018-08-26
4
Kopacz- Layer Izabella
KJ Facimiech
BONITA (38)
2018-08-26
6
Kostarczyk Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
FIONA (36)
2018-08-25
7
2018-08-26
7
2018-08-24
10
2018-08-26
Kowalczewska Hanna
KJ Facimiech
CUDNA (58)
2018-08-24
6
2018-08-25
3
2018-08-26
3
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
EVERT (59)
2018-08-25
6
2018-08-26
6
2018-08-24
3
2018-08-26
Kowalska Magdalena
KJ. Facimiech
RAMADAN (20)
2018-08-25
8
2018-08-26
8
2018-08-24
8
2018-08-26
Krasoń Justyna
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2018-08-26
3
Krok Aleksandra
KJ Czarny Dunajec
KING (41)
2018-08-26
4
Krupa Justyna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2018-08-26
5
Kucia Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-25
2018-08-26
4
2018-08-24
4
2018-08-26
Kulawiak Maria
BPK - MAL
BUTTINI (34)
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-26
1
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
Kuś Damian
KJ Facimiech
EPOX (1)
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-25
3
2018-08-26
3
2018-08-26
10
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
Kwinta Jakub
KS Podkowa Nowa Wieś
LUCKY B (46)
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-25
4
2018-08-26
3
2018-08-24
5
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
2018-08-26
2
Legień Katarzyna
bpk
DAGA (39)
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-26
1
Lipiejko Barbara
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-26
1
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
Łazarczyk Julia
brak przynależności klubowej
NARCYZ (60)
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-26
2
2018-08-24
1
Maciaś Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
DEMODEX (43)
2018-08-26
1
Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
EROTYK (31)
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-26
3
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
BARON (32)
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-26
2
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
Matusiak Jaga
niezrzeszony
2018-08-24
6
2018-08-25
8
2018-08-26
7
2018-08-26
9
2018-08-26
Mikołajczyk Alina
KJ Facimiech
ALARM (72)
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-26
5
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
Musiał Alicja
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-24
6
2018-08-26
3
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-24
8
2018-08-25
7
2018-08-26
8
2018-08-26
Olczyk Liwia
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
LADYFY (63)
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-24
13
2018-08-26
Palmowska Justyna
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-24
3
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-26
3
2018-08-26
400 PLN
Pelc Milena
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
ENJOY (75)
2018-08-24
4
2018-08-25
4
2018-08-26
4
2018-08-26
Pióro Natalia
KS Equus Węgrzce
2018-08-25
3
2018-08-26
1
2018-08-24
6
2018-08-26
Radoń Justyna
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-24
7
2018-08-25
6
2018-08-26
5
2018-08-26
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-25
3
2018-08-25
4
2018-08-24
4
2018-08-26
2
2018-08-26
2
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
2018-08-25
3
APART (56)
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-24
1
Stefaniak Julia
Pro nati
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-26
2
2018-08-26
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
Stochmal Maria
KJ Facimiech
LEW BH (17)
2018-08-24
4
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-26
4
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
Szczerbik Nikola
KJ Facimiech
SARA (45)
2018-08-24
2
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-26
2
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
Szczugiel Małgorzata
BPK - SLA
ENFILD (28)
2018-08-25
13
2018-08-24
12
2018-08-26
4
Szczur Marek
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-26
1
2018-08-26
600 PLN
Talik-Przechrzta Alina
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-26
1
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
IGA (30)
2018-08-24
3
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-25
1
2018-08-26
6
2018-08-26
1
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-08-24
6
2018-08-25
6
2018-08-26
6
2018-08-26
100 PLN
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-25
9
2018-08-26
11
2018-08-24
7
2018-08-26
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
AWA (11)
2018-08-24
8
2018-08-25
9
2018-08-26
8
2018-08-26
KONTINA (14)
2018-08-24
5
2018-08-25
5
2018-08-26
5
2018-08-26
Wojtarowicz Wiktor
Bez przynależności klubowej
2018-08-24
1
2018-08-25
2
2018-08-26
1
2018-08-26
Nagroda rzeczowa
Żak Anna
KJ Facimiech
CYNOBER (61)
2018-08-24
7
2018-08-25
5
2018-08-26
7
2018-08-26

Number of Riders: 64

Number of Horses: 73

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-072017-3, Zbibniew Seibt)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl