Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antczak Dagmara SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
1999 (MJ.)
O038694
2. Białas Anna Bogusławicki KJ
S
O004792
3. Bykowska Weronika Sekcja Jeździecka Mar-Rom
S
O018522
4. Ciechański Adam CSJ Equestro Łódź
S
O044282
5. Frąk Patrycja BPK (OJ Tango)
S
O002514
6. Gilowska Sylwia BPK - PKA (OJ Tango)
2000 (J.)
O042557
7. Grzejdziak Wiktoria BKJ BOGUSŁAWICE
2004 (JM.)
O041393
8. Kopera Agata CSJ Equestro Łódź
1997 (MJ.)
O036348
9. Kot Natalia EKO
2002 (J.)
O044046
10. Kroc Mateusz CSJ Equestro Łódź
S
O005223
11. Kuc Nadia Świętokrzyski klub jazdy konnej
2017 (Mł.)
brak
12. Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin SJ Krupiec
S
O000968
13. Lipińska Anna Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
1998 (MJ.)
0020738
14. Lubicka Jowita KJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
1999 (MJ.)
O023050
15. Majchrowicz Rena BPK(OJ Tango)
1997 (MJ.)
brak
16. Majdzinski Mateusz Tkj garbowek
2002 (J.)
0038140
17. Mordaka Patryk Bogusławicki KJ
2000 (J.)
O019196
18. Ortyl Anna Bogusławicki KJ
S
O044509
19. Ostrowska Adrianna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleńska Zagroda
S
O009229
20. Paradowska Julia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
1999 (MJ.)
O033511
21. Paradowski Tomasz SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O024449
22. Polczyk Magdalena Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O028673
23. Rakowska Barbara Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
R030877
24. Rzepkowska Maria ŁKJ
2001 (J.)
O028671
25. Sendalska Katarzyna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O025213
26. Sputowski Mateusz Bogusławicki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O041775
27. Strzechowska Ewa JKS Salio
S
o001653
28. Strzechowski Paweł JKS Salio
S
O001625
29. Warzywoda Jan NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA
S
O040499
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

19

ALABASTER SP POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Contender Son
M: Asteria
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: Robert Stasiuk
K010617
2.

38

ANDORA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Ambrozja / Gilette
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: K. Kluzowski
K021855 616009590011412
3.

16

ARON SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Ambrozja / Gilette
O: Andrzej Głoskowski
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K014114 616009590088309
4.

64

ATRAKCJA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Alcatraz /
M: Altaya /
O: Mateusz Kroc
B:
K023455 616009640071606
5.

57

AWANTAŻ Małopolska POL 25.03.2010 Wałach gniada/165cm F: Frazes
M: Awelana
O: Łukasz Kot
B: Bogusław Dąbrowski
Brak 616006550027110
6.

17

BED BOY OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Dreau / Dollar Dela Pierre (ex Tlaloc La Silla)
O: Katarzyna Sendalska
B:
K015557 DE433331040409
7.

51

BEL ESPRIT Małopolsjka POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/169 F: HUZAR
M: BELLA VISTA
O: JAN WARZYWODA
B: STADNINA KONI WALEWICE
BRAK 616006591045913
8.

3

BIZU BIZU SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Nobody
M: Bretania
O: Paweł Strzechowski
B: Paweł Strzechowski
k019915
9.

23

BORA SP POL 2007 Klacz bułana F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Bossa / Floren
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Marian Dolata
K013437 POL007610174307 104QF57
10.

71

CHIANTOS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Chianta / Calipso II
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Staniek Diter
K020116 616009540097410
11.

65

CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z ZANG BEL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Volage De Choisy / Jalisco B
O: Adam Ciechański
B: Maria Ghysens-Vanlangenaeker
K009530 Z528002 103FH55
12.

11

DUETTE B. KWPN POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: O'Brien / Peter Pan
M: Solo / Celano
O: Aliaksandr Sarachau
B: M. J. Nieberg
K020618 528003000806859
13.

58

ESCORDIA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/162 F: Cordial
M: Estella
O: Rena Majchrowicz
B: SK Prudnik
K023307 POL009690009404
14.

73

FUKS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Finlandia / Imequyl
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K022752 616009591054713
15.

77

GERY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Grenada / Imequyl
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K020665 616009590145612
16.

74

GOLDEN II SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K020666 616009590145712
17.

52

HARNAŚ MŁP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun / Prince IG OR
M: Harda / Sebastian
O: Tomasz Paradowski
B: SK Walewice
K017728 POL006590182505
18.

48

IWA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wisol/
M: Irka/
O: Mateusz Kroc
B:
K014458 POL009590223203
19.

18

JASTINE SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Jurta
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: Robert Stasiuk
K012855
20.

59

JASTRUN M. POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Libretto / Milione
M: Julta / Przedświt XIII - 4
O: Sylwia Gilowska
B: SK Kalników
K022260 POL006630258607
21.

10

KASHMIR DE REVE OLD GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Kashmir Van Schuttershof / Nabab De Reve
M: Doxana / Quick Star
O: Wieslaw Leszczyński
B:
K005916 DE418180102201
22.

41

LAZUR KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:144 F: DACAPO 154
M: LANDMAN`S SAMANTA
O: AGNIESZKA RZEPKOWSKA
B: M.J
K016459 013660526608
23.

53

MAXIMUS ZK SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Miss Sajgon L / Lansjer L
O: Tomasz Paradowski
B: Zbigniew Kruk
K019919 616009590205211
24.

69

MYSZA KUC POL 2004 Klacz inna F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B:
K020706 616999590528304
25.

44

NOVITA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Lover Boy
M: New Star
O: Snycerz Krzysztof
B: Leszczyński Wiesław
K013510 POL009590202606
26.

35

PRIMA PRO WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Pro Savage /
M: Pogonia / Dłużnik
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Mirosław Janik
K021440 616007590006511
27.

27

QUATTRO M SP POL 2007 Ogier kasztanowata F: Tores /
M: Queen / Qumbal
O: Anna Ortyl
B: Jarosław Maciołek
K013416 POL009590087107
28.

2

QUITANA OLD GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Quanta / Quidams Rubin
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K013363 DE418181540907 104QF63
29.

34

RUDBEKIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Raolia / Campari M
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Małgorzata Staszczak
K019783 616009610183310
30.

33

SECRETTO SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Serbia / Empik
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Aneta Ostrowska
K021438 616009590117611
31.

50

SENCHA Trakeńska POL 2010 Klacz gniada/166 F: Komfortas
M: Szabla
O: Weronika Bykowska
B: Szturmowicz
K023842 POL732010081110
32.

26

SHAKIRA L SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/165 F: Lansjer L
M: Sumka
O: Maciej Kuc
B: KJ Alexander Elizówka
K007334
33.

5

SINEY OLD GER 2001 Klacz gniada F: Quincy
M: Hauptstutbuch Santal
O: Barbara Rakowska
B:
Brak
34.

7

SONGO BAIO S.I. ITA 2011 Wałach gniada F: CONCORAL
M: GOLDEN LADU
O: WIKTORIA GRZEJDZIAK
B: CARBONI GAVINO
K021727
35.

32

ZARA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Zambi A
O: A Ostrowska
B: ..brak
36.

25

ZINA SP POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Kaliniec
M: Zyrikana
O: Ewa Strzechowska
B: Paweł Strzechowski
k019916
37.

75

ZUZOU SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Marino
M: Zizou
O: Pawel Strzechowski
B: Pawel Strzechowski
K010538
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Dagmara
SKJ HorseProfi Łódź
2017-12-10
7
2017-12-10
15
Białas Anna
Bogusławicki KJ
2017-12-10
3
100
2017-12-10
11
GERY (77)
2017-12-10
5
75
2017-12-10
6
Bykowska Weronika
Sekcja Jeździecka Mar-Rom
SENCHA (50)
2017-12-10
2017-12-10
Ciechański Adam
CSJ Equestro Łódź
2017-12-10
13
2017-12-10
Frąk Patrycja
BPK (OJ Tango)
2017-12-10
Gilowska Sylwia
BPK - PKA (OJ Tango)
JASTRUN (59)
2017-12-10
9
2017-12-10
17
Grzejdziak Wiktoria
BKJ BOGUSŁAWICE
2017-12-10
11
Kopera Agata
CSJ Equestro Łódź
IWA (48)
2017-12-10
2
2017-12-10
14
Kot Natalia
EKO
2017-12-10
10
2017-12-10
Kroc Mateusz
CSJ Equestro Łódź
2017-12-10
5
2017-12-10
11
Kuc Nadia
Świętokrzyski klub jazdy konnej
2017-12-10
2017-12-10
16
Kufel Artur
WKJ Lublin SJ Krupiec
JASTINE (18)
2017-12-10
5
2017-12-10
8
Lipińska Anna
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
FUKS (73)
2017-12-10
3
Lubicka Jowita
KJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2017-12-10
2
150
2017-12-10
8
Majchrowicz Rena
BPK(OJ Tango)
2017-12-10
Majdzinski Mateusz
Tkj garbowek
NOVITA (44)
2017-12-10
2017-12-10
2017-12-10
2017-12-10
Mordaka Patryk
Bogusławicki KJ
2017-12-10
10
2017-12-10
2017-12-10
9
Ortyl Anna
Bogusławicki KJ
2017-12-10
4
2017-12-10
Ostrowska Adrianna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleńska Zagroda
ZARA (32)
2017-12-10
12
2017-12-10
3
150
2017-12-10
2
315
2017-12-10
7
ANDORA (38)
2017-12-10
9
Paradowska Julia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2017-12-10
4
2017-12-10
Paradowski Tomasz
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
HARNAŚ (52)
2017-12-10
1
2017-12-10
10
Polczyk Magdalena
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ARON (16)
2017-12-10
12
2017-12-10
4
75
Rakowska Barbara
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
SINEY (5)
2017-12-10
6
2017-12-10
7
Rzepkowska Maria
ŁKJ
LAZUR (41)
2017-12-10
13
2017-12-10
Sendalska Katarzyna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
BED BOY (17)
2017-12-10
2017-12-10
6
2017-12-10
Sputowski Mateusz
Bogusławicki KJ
BORA (23)
2017-12-10
MYSZA (69)
2017-12-10
8
Strzechowska Ewa
JKS Salio
ZINA (25)
2017-12-10
1
200
2017-12-10
Strzechowski Paweł
JKS Salio
2017-12-10
1
350
2017-12-10
1
500
ZUZOU (75)
2017-12-10
2
250
2017-12-10
3
Warzywoda Jan
NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA
2017-12-10
2017-12-10

Number of Riders: 29

Number of Horses: 37

The sum of prizes: 2 165.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-082017-1, PHUP Jackland Jacek Ostrowski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl