Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 22:27:58
2017-07-27 22:27:04
Krzysztof Stormowski LIBERATOR
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL
  • 2x 3/ LL/ LL
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 22:07:16
2017-07-27 19:27:27
Aleksander Lewandowski WRÓŻBITA
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
  • 1x 5/L1/L1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 22:06:24
2017-07-27 18:15:50
Marta Koprowska MIDAMIR
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 15:31:37
2017-07-26 23:27:57
Zofia Tocha PIEROT
  • 1x 1/Pierwszego Startu/Konkurs Pierwszego Startu
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 00:05:29
2017-07-25 23:55:07
Rafał Buchholc KARACZI
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 00:01:44
2017-07-25 23:00:02
Dominika Rynkiewicz ASTERIA
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
  • 1x 5/L1/L1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 00:01:05
2017-07-25 22:19:00
Julia Olejniczak BASTION
  • 2x 3/ LL/ LL
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 23:58:29
2017-07-25 20:09:12
Maciej Wojtas TEDDY BEAR
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 23:56:40
2017-07-25 17:21:02
Andrzej Rudziński ELIPSA
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 23:55:51
2017-07-25 17:18:11
Agata Wiecka HERON
  • 2x 3/ LL/ LL
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 22:05:37
2017-07-25 00:00:39
Oliwia Maszycka TURAWA P
  • 1x 1/Pierwszego Startu/Konkurs Pierwszego Startu
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 21:41:55
2017-07-24 23:54:54
Julia Kamińska DOLORES
  • 1x 1/Pierwszego Startu/Konkurs Pierwszego Startu
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 21:41:30
2017-07-24 23:51:17
Zuzanna Kamińska TURAWA P
  • 1x 1/Pierwszego Startu/Konkurs Pierwszego Startu
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 07:06:33
2017-07-24 23:13:35
Daniel Pietera EMI
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 23:59:14
2017-07-24 23:09:43
Tomasz Pastwa IVO
  • 2x 3/ LL/ LL
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 23:56:35
2017-07-24 23:06:49
Tomasz Pastwa KRAB
  • 1x 6/L1/Speed&Music
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 23:56:02
2017-07-24 23:06:32
Tomasz Pastwa AVENIDO
  • 1x 6/L1/Speed&Music
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 23:04:49
2017-07-24 20:28:54
Iga Szostak LOTHAR
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
  • 1x 5/L1/L1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 23:01:59
2017-07-24 20:28:33
Kacper Szatkowski PASJA
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 19:36:49
2017-07-24 19:28:33
Marta Lautenbach OLZA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 18:17:47
2017-07-24 16:24:28
Paula Flaga CHOGORI
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 16:05:48
2017-07-24 15:02:33
Emilia Kuśnierz DAMASZEK
  • 2x 1/Pierwszego Startu/Konkurs Pierwszego Startu
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 16:02:33
2017-07-24 14:57:54
Małgorzata Grudniewska LA SCALA L
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 16:01:46
2017-07-24 14:57:34
Marta Drywa BORA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 15:31:57
2017-07-24 14:40:34
Ewa Grzybek GAUDI B
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
  • 1x 6/L1/Speed&Music
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 16:00:25
2017-07-24 12:22:03
Agata Buchholc KUBIK
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
  • 1x 5/L1/L1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 10:12:04
2017-07-24 09:26:53
Oliwia Mąkosa ARABESKA
  • 2x 3/ LL/ LL
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 10:11:34
2017-07-23 23:39:48
Weronika Macholl GALIANO
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
  • 1x 5/L1/L1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-22 14:09:42
2017-07-22 08:54:00
Agata Andrukajtis POLA
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 14:53:52
2017-07-21 21:31:28
Aleksandra Obrzud NIKITA
  • 1x 1/Pierwszego Startu/Konkurs Pierwszego Startu
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-22 14:08:43
2017-07-21 18:28:24
Marta Grzywińska CARMEN
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL
  • 2x 3/ LL/ LL
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-22 14:03:04
2017-07-21 18:27:58
Sara Rodnicka JUNAR
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-22 14:02:00
2017-07-20 15:08:40
Alicja Kowalczyk CASANOVA
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
  • 1x 5/L1/L1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-20 13:31:12
2017-07-20 12:13:20
Zuzanna Golicka HORN W
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
  • 1x 5/L1/L1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 15:34:43
2017-07-19 10:52:35
Kamila Biskup WIRUS
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL
  • 2x 3/ LL/ LL
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-19 20:23:56
2017-07-19 09:00:02
Aleksandra Dąbkowska ASTEJA
  • 2x 3/ LL/ LL
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 14:55:36
2017-07-17 13:04:40
Katarzyna Łajewska LOUDWIG C
  • 1x 5/L1/L1
  • 1x 6/L1/Speed&Music
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-17 07:44:27
2017-07-16 21:20:41
Dominika Gil AKCJA
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1.
2. Andrukajtis Agata KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gd
1999 (J.)
O037986
3. Biskup Kamila brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
4. Buchholc Agata VitaSport Brachlewo
2000 (J.)
O031015
5. Buchholc Rafał bez przynależności
S
brak
6. Dąbkowska Aleksandra Sportowy Klub Jeździecki VitaSport Brachlewo
S
O015041
7. Drywa Marta bpk
2002 (JM.)
brak
8. Flaga Paula Ks Beniaminek 03
1999 (J.)
Brak
9. Gil Dominika KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2001 (J.)
brak
10. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (J.)
O025765
11. Grudniewska Małgorzata bpk
2002 (JM.)
brak
12. Grzybek Ewa niezrzeszony
2001 (J.)
brak
13. Grzywińska Marta BPK
2000 (J.)
Brak
14. Kamińska Julia BPK
2005 (JM.)
BRAK
15. Kamińska Zuzanna BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
16. Koprowska Marta Bez przynależności klubowej
1999 (J.)
Brak
17. Kowalczyk Alicja KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2001 (J.)
O040270
18. Kuśnierz Emilia Bpk
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
19. Lautenbach Marta BPN
2005 (JM.)
Brak
20. Lewandowski Aleksander OSK Lipce
2003 (JM.)
O041776
21. Łajewska Katarzyna KJ Turze
S
O029281
22. Macholl Weronika VitaSport Brachlewo
2001 (J.)
O038547
23. Mąkosa Oliwia brak
1997 (MJ.)
brak
24. Maszycka Oliwia BPK
2005 (JM.)
BRAK
25. Obrzud Aleksandra niezrzeszony
2003 (JM.)
brak
26. Olejniczak Julia BPK
2001 (J.)
brak
27. Pastwa Tomasz KS Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
1997 (MJ.)
O032468
28. Pietera Daniel bez przynależnosci
S
brak
29. Rodnicka Sara Stowarzyszenie VitaSport Brachlewo
2001 (J.)
O042402
30. Rudziński Andrzej bez przynależności
S
brak
31. Rynkiewicz Dominika Brak
1997 (MJ.)
Brak
32. Stormowski Krzysztof bez przynależnosci
S
brak
33. Szatkowski Kacper KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gd
2003 (JM.)
O041256
34. Szostak Iga KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2003 (JM.)
O029098
35. Tocha Zofia Niezrzeszony
2005 (JM.)
brak
36. Wiecka Agata bez przynależności
1996 (MJ.)
brak
37. Wojtas Maciej BPK
S
O046539
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

4

AKCJA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: PIKO
M: ALMA
O: Kamila Gil
B: Kamila GIL
brak
3.

36

ARABESKA Traken POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Hirtentanz
M: Aralia
O: Oliwia Mąkosa
B: Andrzej Marciński
brak
4.

2

ASTEJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Corvus Z
M: Alzacja
O: Michał Kowalski
B: Augustyniak Beata i Krzysztof
brak 616009530022510
5.

19

ASTERIA NN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Marek Rynkiewicz
B: Marek Rynkiewicz
Brak
6.

27

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Le Mistral /
M: Avia / Biskwit
O: Krzysztof Pastwa
B: Stanisław Laskowski
K021386 616007610102811
7.

20

BASTION Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach kara/167 cm F: Aron
M: Baletka
O: Olejniczak Anna
B: Puchała Tadeusz
brak
8.

34

BORA WLKP POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Baldram
M: NN
O: Wojciech Lewicki
B: .
brak
9.

8

CARMEN Typ Szlachetny POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Pers
M: Kalina
O: Michał Kowalski
B: Roman Grosz
Bark POL999530024604
10.

10

CASANOVA Wlkp./trak. POL 2011 Ogier kara F: Etos
M: Casona
O: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
B: Liski
K021086
11.

31

CHOGORI Pełna Krew Angielska GBR 2005 Klacz gniada/162 F: Millkom
M: Astral Cake
O: Marcin Kaszubowski
B: A. Buller
Brak
12.

32

DAMASZEK Kuc Szetlandzki POL 2002 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Guus v.h. sprong in't
M: Delmira v.d. stokker
O: Paulina Miszker
B: Bedlińscy
Brak
13.

13

DOLORES Koń Mały POL 2004 Klacz inna/mk: F: WICHER
M: DYMKA
O: Andrzej Staniewicz
B: Andrzej Staniewicz
BRAK POL 013530102004
14.

22

ELIPSA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Song
M: Elisa
O: Maria Rudzińska
B: Kulawik-Rudzińska Ewa
brak
15.

24

EMI Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Emetyt
M: Etna
O: Grzegorz Mąkosa
B: Andrzej Rudziński
brak
16.

37

GALIANO Wielkopolska POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Stato King
M: Gandawa
O: Adam Macholl
B: Adam Macholl
K020382
17.

17

GAUDI B SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Love Affair
M: Garonna
O: Anna Czajkowska
B: Brog Media Biznesu Sp. z o.o.
brak
18.

23

HERON Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Haracz
M: Heroina
O: Marek Zieliński
B: Stadnina Koni Walawice
brak
19.

5

HORN W SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/164 F: Turbus Elwis 1
M: Harfa
O: Kapuscinska Renata
B: Kiecon Rinaldo
K010845
20.

25

IVO Pełna Krew Angielska GBR 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: generous
M: idea
O: Marcin Kaszubowski
B: Marcin Kaszubowski
K024074
21.

9

JUNAR Typ Szlachetny POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Róża Rodnicka
B: Brak
K023862 POL999520217904
22.

18

KARACZI Wielkopolska POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Czak
M: Kenia
O: Rafał Buchholc
B: Przeczewski Marek
brak
23.

26

KRAB XX POL 2008 Wałach inna F: Generous
M: Kastylia
O: M. Kaszubowski
B: M. Kaszubowski
brak
24.

35

KUBIK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: AROLAND PG
M: KURARA
O: Rafał Buchholc
B: Jan Jurkiewicz
K020575 616009530061610
25.

33

LA SCALA L Oldenburska POL 1995 Klacz gniada F: Landprinz
M: Anke II
O: Paulina Miszker
B: Niemcy
brak
26.

11

LIBERATOR Holsztyńska POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quandor
M: Liberte
O: Krzysztof Stormowski
B: Krzysztof Stormowski
brak
27.

28

LOTHAR Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Szostak Tomasz
B: NN
K020766 616999530344610
28.

3

LOUDWIG C Hanower GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lauries Crusador
M: Werena
O: Katarzyna Łajewska
B: Katarzyna Łajewska
K023048
29.

15

MIDAMIR Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: FS Bengali
M: Missouri
O: Mirosław Gosz
B: Mirosław Gosz
Brak
30.

7

NIKITA Koń Mały POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Hornmoor's Davey
M: NN
O: Piotr Krzyżanowski
B: Piotr Krzyżanowski
brak
31.

30

OLZA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Evento
M: Olimpia
O: Marcin Lautenbach
B: Brak
Brak
32.

29

PASJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Połkrwi POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Song
M: Passa
O: Roland Szatkowski
B: Jakub Lewandowski
K022837
33.

16

PIEROT KUC POL 1999 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Jantar
M: Petra
O: Adam Tocha i Zofia Tocha
B: SK Plękity Sp. z o.o.
brak
34.

6

POLA Mały Koń POL 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:148 F: Polar
M: Pestka
O: Agata Andrukajtis
B: Tomasz Szostak
K019481
35.

21

TEDDY BEAR SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Maciej Wojtas
B: NN
brak
36.

12

TURAWA P Konik Polski POL 2009 Klacz inna/mk: F: Homer
M: Tukana
O: Andrzej Staniewicz
B: Stacja Badawcza w Popielnie
brak 616011600265809
37.

1

WIRUS Typ Prymitywny POL 2003 Wałach bułana/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Dominika Biskup
B: nnn
brak
38.

14

WRÓŻBITA SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nimroj D
M: Wróżbitka
O: Sławomira Lewandowska
B: Stadnina Koni Nowa Wioska
K020755
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Andrukajtis Agata
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gd
POLA (6)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Biskup Kamila
brak
WIRUS (1)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Buchholc Agata
VitaSport Brachlewo
KUBIK (35)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Buchholc Rafał
bez przynależności
KARACZI (18)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Dąbkowska Aleksandra
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki VitaSport Brachlewo
ASTEJA (2)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Drywa Marta
bpk
BORA (34)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Flaga Paula
Ks Beniaminek 03
CHOGORI (31)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Gil Dominika
KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
AKCJA (4)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
HORN W (5)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Grudniewska Małgorzata
bpk
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Grzybek Ewa
niezrzeszony
GAUDI B (17)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Grzywińska Marta
BPK
CARMEN (8)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Kamińska Julia
BPK
DOLORES (13)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Kamińska Zuzanna
BPK
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Koprowska Marta
Bez przynależności klubowej
MIDAMIR (15)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Kowalczyk Alicja
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Kuśnierz Emilia
Bpk
2017-07-29
Lautenbach Marta
BPN
OLZA (30)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Lewandowski Aleksander
OSK Lipce
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Łajewska Katarzyna
KJ Turze
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Macholl Weronika
VitaSport Brachlewo
GALIANO (37)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Mąkosa Oliwia
brak
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Maszycka Oliwia
BPK
2017-07-29
Obrzud Aleksandra
niezrzeszony
NIKITA (7)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Olejniczak Julia
BPK
BASTION (20)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Pastwa Tomasz
KS Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
IVO (25)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
KRAB (26)
2017-07-29
AVENIDO (27)
2017-07-29
Pietera Daniel
bez przynależnosci
EMI (24)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Rodnicka Sara
Stowarzyszenie VitaSport Brachlewo
JUNAR (9)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Rudziński Andrzej
bez przynależności
ELIPSA (22)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Rynkiewicz Dominika
Brak
ASTERIA (19)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Stormowski Krzysztof
bez przynależnosci
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Szatkowski Kacper
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gd
PASJA (29)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Szostak Iga
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
LOTHAR (28)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Tocha Zofia
Niezrzeszony
PIEROT (16)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Wiecka Agata
bez przynależności
HERON (23)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Wojtas Maciej
BPK
2017-07-29
2017-07-29

Number of Riders: 37

Number of Horses: 38

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: M2-072017-2, Event Cheval Grzegorz Mąkosa)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl