Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 00:05:29
2017-07-25 23:55:07
Rafał Buchholc KARACZI
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 00:01:44
2017-07-25 23:00:02
Dominika Rynkiewicz ASTERIA
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
  • 1x 5/L1/L1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 00:01:05
2017-07-25 22:19:00
Julia Olejniczak BASTION
  • 2x 3/ LL/ LL
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 23:58:29
2017-07-25 20:09:12
Maciej Wojtas TEDDY BEAR
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 23:56:40
2017-07-25 17:21:02
Andrzej Rudziński ELIPSA
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 23:55:51
2017-07-25 17:18:11
Agata Wiecka HERON
  • 2x 3/ LL/ LL
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 00:01:15
2017-07-25 00:00:39
Oliwia Maszycka DOLORES
  • 1x 1/Pierwszego Startu/Konkurs Pierwszego Startu
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 00:00:39
2017-07-24 23:54:54
Julia Kamińska DOLORES
  • 1x 1/Pierwszego Startu/Konkurs Pierwszego Startu
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 00:00:08
2017-07-24 23:51:17
Zuzanna Kamińska TURAWA P
  • 1x 1/Pierwszego Startu/Konkurs Pierwszego Startu
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 07:06:33
2017-07-24 23:13:35
Daniel Pietera EMI
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 23:59:14
2017-07-24 23:09:43
Tomasz Pastwa IVO
  • 2x 3/ LL/ LL
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 23:56:35
2017-07-24 23:06:49
Tomasz Pastwa KRAB
  • 1x 6/L1/Speed&Music
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 23:56:02
2017-07-24 23:06:32
Tomasz Pastwa AVENIDO
  • 1x 6/L1/Speed&Music
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 23:04:49
2017-07-24 20:28:54
Iga Szostak LOTHAR
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
  • 1x 5/L1/L1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 23:01:59
2017-07-24 20:28:33
Kacper Szatkowski PASJA
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 19:36:49
2017-07-24 19:28:33
Marta Lautenbach OLZA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 18:17:47
2017-07-24 16:24:28
Paula Flaga CHOGORI
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 16:05:48
2017-07-24 15:02:33
Emilia Kuśnierz DAMASZEK
  • 2x 1/Pierwszego Startu/Konkurs Pierwszego Startu
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 16:02:33
2017-07-24 14:57:54
Małgorzata Grudniewska LA SCALA L
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 16:01:46
2017-07-24 14:57:34
Marta Drywa BORA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 16:01:20
2017-07-24 14:40:34
Ewa Grzybek GAUDI B
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
  • 1x 6/L1/Speed&Music
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 16:00:25
2017-07-24 12:22:03
Agata Buchholc KUBIK
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
  • 1x 5/L1/L1
17 ENTRY CANCELED 2017-07-25 19:00:21
2017-07-24 11:06:32
Aleksandra Pobłocka BAKALIA
16 ENTRY CANCELED 2017-07-25 18:01:38
2017-07-24 11:01:33
Dominik Pieniaszek FOR FUTURE
15 ENTRY CANCELED 2017-07-25 18:01:48
2017-07-24 11:01:08
Dominik Pieniaszek HERMUS PP
14 ENTRY CANCELED 2017-07-25 18:01:57
2017-07-24 10:58:06
Dominik Pieniaszek CZUCARLOS
13 ENTRY CANCELED 2017-07-25 18:02:10
2017-07-24 10:57:25
Dominik Pieniaszek EMPAT RATOES RIBOE
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 10:12:04
2017-07-24 09:26:53
Oliwia Mąkosa ARABESKA
  • 2x 3/ LL/ LL
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 10:11:34
2017-07-23 23:39:48
Weronika Macholl GALIANO
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
  • 1x 5/L1/L1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-22 14:09:42
2017-07-22 08:54:00
Agata Andrukajtis POLA
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-22 14:05:39
2017-07-21 21:31:28
Aleksandra Obrzud NIKITA
  • 1x 1/Pierwszego Startu/Konkurs Pierwszego Startu
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-22 14:08:43
2017-07-21 18:28:24
Marta Grzywińska CARMEN
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL
  • 2x 3/ LL/ LL
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-22 14:03:04
2017-07-21 18:27:58
Sara Rodnicka JUNAR
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-22 14:02:00
2017-07-20 15:08:40
Alicja Kowalczyk CASANOVA
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
  • 1x 5/L1/L1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-20 13:31:12
2017-07-20 12:13:20
Zuzanna Golicka HORN W
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
  • 1x 5/L1/L1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 23:00:52
2017-07-19 10:52:35
Kamila Biskup WIRUS
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-19 20:23:56
2017-07-19 09:00:02
Aleksandra Dąbkowska ASTEJA
  • 2x 3/ LL/ LL
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-17 21:20:31
2017-07-17 13:04:40
Katarzyna Łajewska LOUDWIG C
  • 2x 5/L1/L1
  • 1x 6/L1/Speed&Music
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-17 07:44:27
2017-07-16 21:20:41
Dominika Gil AKCJA
  • 1x 3/ LL/ LL
  • 1x 4/ L/ L
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1.
2. Andrukajtis Agata KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gd
1999 (J.)
O037986
3. Biskup Kamila brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
4. Dąbkowska Aleksandra Sportowy Klub Jeździecki VitaSport Brachlewo
S
O015041
5. Gil Dominika KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2001 (J.)
brak
6. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (J.)
O025765
7. Grzywińska Marta BPK
2000 (J.)
Brak
8. Kowalczyk Alicja KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2001 (J.)
O040270
9. Łajewska Katarzyna KJ Turze
S
O029281
10. Obrzud Aleksandra niezrzeszony
2003 (JM.)
brak
11. Rodnicka Sara Stowarzyszenie VitaSport Brachlewo
2001 (J.)
O042402
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

4

AKCJA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: PIKO
M: ALMA
O: Kamila Gil
B: Kamila GIL
brak
3.

2

ASTEJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Corvus Z
M: Alzacja
O: Michał Kowalski
B: Augustyniak Beata i Krzysztof
brak 616009530022510
4.

8

CARMEN Typ Szlachetny POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Pers
M: Kalina
O: Michał Kowalski
B: Roman Grosz
Bark POL999530024604
5.

10

CASANOVA Wlkp./trak. POL 2011 Ogier kara F: Etos
M: Casona
O: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
B: Liski
K021086
6.

5

HORN W SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/164 F: Turbus Elwis 1
M: Harfa
O: Kapuscinska Renata
B: Kiecon Rinaldo
K010845
7.

9

JUNAR Typ Szlachetny POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Róża Rodnicka
B: Brak
K023862 POL999520217904
8.

3

LOUDWIG C Hanower GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lauries Crusador
M: Werena
O: Katarzyna Łajewska
B: Katarzyna Łajewska
K023048
9.

7

NIKITA Koń Mały POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Hornmoor's Davey
M: NN
O: Piotr Krzyżanowski
B: Piotr Krzyżanowski
brak
10.

6

POLA Mały Koń POL 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:148 F: Polar
M: Pestka
O: Agata Andrukajtis
B: Tomasz Szostak
K019481
11.

1

WIRUS Typ Prymitywny POL 2003 Wałach bułana/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Dominika Biskup
B: nnn
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Andrukajtis Agata
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gd
POLA (6)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Biskup Kamila
brak
WIRUS (1)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Dąbkowska Aleksandra
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki VitaSport Brachlewo
ASTEJA (2)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Gil Dominika
KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
AKCJA (4)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
HORN W (5)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Grzywińska Marta
BPK
CARMEN (8)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Kowalczyk Alicja
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Łajewska Katarzyna
KJ Turze
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Obrzud Aleksandra
niezrzeszony
NIKITA (7)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Rodnicka Sara
Stowarzyszenie VitaSport Brachlewo
JUNAR (9)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29

Number of Riders: 11

Number of Horses: 11

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: M2-072017-2, Event Cheval Grzegorz Mąkosa)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl