Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
145 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 08:54:44
2022-05-11 23:08:09
Marcin Wnuczko VOUCHER DK Z
  • 1x ZR15/L/L zwykły
  • 1x ZR16/P/P dwufazowy
144 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 08:54:46
2022-05-11 23:07:32
Aleksandra Furgo DOMINICK Z
  • 2x ZR15/L/L zwykły
143 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 08:54:48
2022-05-11 22:15:31
Natalie Buzar ROSE OF NIGHT
  • 2x ZR4/L/L zwykły
142 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 20:29:45
2022-05-11 17:44:56
Anastazja Łukaczyk SWEET SUPRISE
  • 1x ZT7/Mini LL/Mini LL 50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x ZT8/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
141 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 20:29:49
2022-05-11 17:35:04
Paulina Kiempa QUIDAMO
  • 1x ZR10/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR11/P/P zwykły
140 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 20:29:52
2022-05-11 17:32:02
Paulina Kiempa BLOOM
  • 2x ZT7/Mini LL/Mini LL 50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x ZT8/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
139 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 20:29:59
2022-05-11 16:38:45
Aleksander Kraśko BORSALINO
  • 2x 27/100 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
138 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 20:30:02
2022-05-11 11:12:06
Luiza Majewska MISS TOASTIE
  • 1x 2/50 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 4/70 cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
137 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 11:00:23
2022-05-11 09:27:18
Marta Borkowska JAGUŚ
  • 2x ZT7/Mini LL/Mini LL 50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
136 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:51:25
2022-05-11 09:12:10
Michalina Lewandowska AMANDA
  • 2x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/85 cm/Finał A2 dwufazowy
135 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 09:49:44
2022-05-10 23:22:05
Marta Łazorczyk CHILLING ZAHIR
  • 1x ZR15/L/L zwykły
  • 1x ZR16/P/P dwufazowy
134 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 11:00:25
2022-05-10 23:21:38
Marta Łazorczyk ORION
  • 1x ZR10/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR11/P/P zwykły
133 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 18:20:30
2022-05-10 17:48:28
Justyna Kopko JUST LUCKY
  • 1x ZR16/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR17/N/N szybkości
132 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 18:20:32
2022-05-10 17:42:03
Justyna Kopko JUBALIA
  • 1x ZR15/L/L zwykły
  • 1x ZR16/P/P dwufazowy
131 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 14:13:31
2022-05-10 14:00:44
Zuzanna Czub KING HEARTBREAKER TN
  • 1x ZR16/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR17/N/N szybkości
130 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 13:12:12
2022-05-10 06:34:27
Natalia Wilkowska VINO 26
  • 1x 12/P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 13/N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 18/N/DK dwufazowy
  • 1x 36/110/115 cm/Finał Młodzik DK i JM zwykły z rozgrywką
129 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 13:26:16
2022-05-09 23:45:19
Paulina Pellowska HERA DE LUX
  • 1x 7/100 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/110 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 28/110 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 29/120 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 36/110/115 cm/Finał Młodzik DK i JM zwykły z rozgrywką
128 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 13:26:17
2022-05-09 23:44:20
Paulina Pellowska CHIORT POBERI
  • 1x 8/110 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 28/110 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 29/120 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 36/110/115 cm/Finał Młodzik DK i JM zwykły z rozgrywką
127 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:54:20
2022-05-09 23:42:30
Blanka Pellowska NADIA
  • 1x 1/do 50 cm/Zabawowy Dokładności
  • 1x 2/50 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 21/ do 50 cm/Zabawowy dokładności
  • 1x 22/50 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 40/50/60/70/Pocieszenia zwykły kuce
126 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 13:26:33
2022-05-09 21:29:59
Julia Myszk KAMPIOEN FW
  • 2x ZR15/L/L zwykły
125 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:53:58
2022-05-09 17:38:04
Wiktoria Ośmiałowska BUTTERFLY
  • 2x 12/P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 28/110 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 36/110/115 cm/Finał Młodzik DK i JM zwykły z rozgrywką
124 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 13:28:13
2022-05-09 14:43:50
Julia Kancerz BOLIWIA
  • 1x ZR15/L/L zwykły
  • 1x ZR16/P/P dwufazowy
123 ACCEPTED 2022-05-07 18:33:34
2022-05-07 15:45:09
Dariusz Reszuta HINDOCTRO FOMIA
  • 1x ZR5/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR6/N/N dwufazowy
122 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:48:27
2022-05-07 15:43:40
Marcelina Klasa PEARL NIGHT
  • 1x 12/P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 13/N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 17/P/DK dwufazowy
  • 1x 18/N/DK dwufazowy
121 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 13:28:17
2022-05-07 15:38:50
Marita Szachnowska KATTALEYA SH Z
  • 2x ZT1/Mini LL/Mini LL 50 z trafieniem w norme
120 ACCEPTED 2022-05-07 18:33:20
2022-05-07 15:38:23
Dominika Reszuta ARKADIUS R Z
  • 2x ZT1/Mini LL/Mini LL 50 z trafieniem w norme
119 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:59:38
2022-05-07 10:06:29
Maja Żarłok MARAVELLA
  • 2x ZT2/LL/LL z trafieniem w norme
  • 2x ZT8/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x ZT14/LL/LL - dokładności
118 ACCEPTED 2022-05-07 18:33:25
2022-05-06 23:53:05
Martyna Nicpoń CHANCE 33
  • 1x ZR5/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR6/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR12/N/N zwykły
  • 1x ZR17/N/N szybkości
117 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 18:20:40
2022-05-06 21:37:45
Ida Twerdochlib LIN COLN
  • 2x ZR4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x ZR10/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR15/L/L zwykły
  • 1x ZR16/P/P dwufazowy
116 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 18:20:46
2022-05-06 21:37:09
Ida Twerdochlib LATIN LOVER Z
  • 1x ZR6/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR12/N/N zwykły
115 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 23:46:38
2022-05-06 20:24:58
Adam Nicpoń ZORINO
  • 1x ZR5/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR11/P/P zwykły
  • 1x ZR16/P/P dwufazowy
114 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 23:47:53
2022-05-06 20:24:26
Martyna Nicpoń ILARIMA
  • 2x ZT2/LL/LL z trafieniem w norme
  • 1x ZT8/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x ZR15/L/L zwykły
113 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 23:46:46
2022-05-06 20:22:53
Martyna Nicpoń GAMEBOY RED WINE
  • 2x ZR4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x ZR10/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR16/P/P dwufazowy
112 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 23:46:59
2022-05-06 20:20:55
Adam Nicpoń KRAVIZ
  • 1x ZR4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x ZR5/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR11/P/P zwykły
  • 1x ZR16/P/P dwufazowy
111 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 23:47:04
2022-05-06 20:19:54
Adam Nicpoń C-JANIS
  • 1x ZR4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x ZR5/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR11/P/P zwykły
  • 1x ZR16/P/P dwufazowy
110 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 23:47:08
2022-05-06 20:18:23
Adam Nicpoń CLINT
  • 1x ZR6/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR12/N/N zwykły
  • 1x ZR17/N/N szybkości
109 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 23:47:15
2022-05-06 20:17:40
Adam Nicpoń CALL ME LUCK Z
  • 1x ZR4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x ZR5/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR11/P/P zwykły
  • 1x ZR16/P/P dwufazowy
108 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 23:47:20
2022-05-06 20:13:28
Adam Nicpoń BIG BEN
  • 1x ZR6/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR12/N/N zwykły
107 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:48:10
2022-05-06 19:47:29
Martyna Kiereś SPRING STAR'S ARNE
  • 1x 2/50 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 3/60 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 22/50 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 23/60 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
106 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:46:30
2022-05-06 18:10:55
Alicja Gortat IRYS
  • 2x 22/50 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 40/50/60/70/Pocieszenia zwykły kuce
105 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:58:48
2022-05-06 12:59:49
Elżbieta Witkowska-Marel PRESTIGE
  • 1x ZR4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x ZR5/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR10/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR11/P/P zwykły
  • 1x ZR15/L/L zwykły
  • 1x ZR16/P/P dwufazowy
104 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:58:40
2022-05-06 12:58:54
Maja Witkowska ZIBI LAZAR
  • 2x ZT2/LL/LL z trafieniem w norme
  • 2x ZT8/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x ZT14/LL/LL - dokładności
103 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 13:30:27
2022-05-06 12:02:22
Anna Chełchowska A-DJANGO
  • 1x ZT1/Mini LL/Mini LL 50 z trafieniem w norme
  • 1x ZT2/LL/LL z trafieniem w norme
  • 2x ZT8/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x ZT14/LL/LL - dokładności
102 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 13:25:52
2022-05-05 22:02:08
Aleksandra Pundzis CORTINA
  • 2x ZT2/LL/LL z trafieniem w norme
  • 2x ZT14/LL/LL - dokładności
101 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 11:19:23
2022-05-05 22:02:06
Nela Dampc COQUICKUCO G
  • 2x ZT2/LL/LL z trafieniem w norme
  • 2x ZT8/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
100 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 11:14:39
2022-05-05 16:53:26
Martyna Kwasek KOTILLA
  • 1x ZR15/L/L zwykły
  • 1x ZR16/P/P dwufazowy
99 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:53:54
2022-05-05 11:31:59
Lena Obłońska KARMEL
  • 2x ZT1/Mini LL/Mini LL 50 z trafieniem w norme
  • 2x ZT7/Mini LL/Mini LL 50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x ZT13/Mini LL/Mini LL - dokładności
98 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:52:32
2022-05-04 23:50:30
Maggie Misztal CHESTER
  • 2x ZT2/LL/LL z trafieniem w norme
  • 2x ZT8/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x ZT14/LL/LL - dokładności
97 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:50:58
2022-05-04 22:46:06
Lena Laskowska SMYK
  • 1x 5/80 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/90 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/85 cm/Finał A2 dwufazowy
96 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:56:12
2022-05-04 20:33:13
Julia Rutkiewicz KATRINA
  • 2x ZR4/L/L zwykły
  • 2x ZR10/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x ZR15/L/L zwykły
95 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:56:20
2022-05-04 20:31:15
Magdalena Rutkiewicz FOCUS
  • 1x ZR4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x ZR5/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR10/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR11/P/P zwykły
  • 1x ZR16/P/P dwufazowy
94 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:36:01
2022-05-04 19:32:13
Aleksandra Bączek DEXTER
  • 2x ZT1/Mini LL/Mini LL 50 z trafieniem w norme
  • 2x ZT7/Mini LL/Mini LL 50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x ZT13/Mini LL/Mini LL - dokładności
93 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:52:15
2022-05-04 19:31:40
Luiza Majewska CREEVELEA MIDNIGHT GAMBLER
  • 2x 3/60 cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
92 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:54:31
2022-05-04 19:30:55
Leon Półrola HARRY
  • 2x 3/60 cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
91 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:49:03
2022-05-04 19:30:54
Zofia Krzeszewska ZUCCHERO A VELO
  • 2x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/85 cm/Finał A2 dwufazowy
90 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:49:08
2022-05-04 19:29:55
Zofia Krzeszewska VALES BLUERAY
  • 2x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/85 cm/Finał A2 dwufazowy
89 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:58:10
2022-05-04 18:26:35
Natasza Tworek POKUSA
  • 2x ZR3/L/L Licencyjny
  • 2x ZR10/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x ZR15/L/L zwykły
88 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:58:04
2022-05-04 18:25:26
Nadia Treczyńska KUFONIA L
  • 1x ZR5/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR6/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x ZR11/P/P zwykły
  • 1x ZR12/N/N zwykły
  • 1x ZR17/N/N szybkości
87 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:45:08
2022-05-04 15:52:08
Zuzanna Dawczak LEGOLAS AA
  • 2x ZT2/LL/LL z trafieniem w norme
  • 2x ZT8/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x ZT14/LL/LL - dokładności
86 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:41:43
2022-05-04 15:44:09
Olga Czekień NIEZAPOMINAJKA
  • 1x ZT1/Mini LL/Mini LL 50 z trafieniem w norme
  • 1x ZT2/LL/LL z trafieniem w norme
  • 1x ZT7/Mini LL/Mini LL 50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x ZT8/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x ZT14/LL/LL - dokładności
85 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:58:19
2022-05-04 14:01:34
Weronika Wiczling REMIK
  • 2x ZT2/LL/LL z trafieniem w norme
  • 2x ZT8/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x ZT14/LL/LL - dokładności
84 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:53:01
2022-05-04 13:57:17
Kaja Męczyńska ANOTHER DAY DIAMOND
  • 2x ZR4/L/L zwykły
  • 2x ZR10/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x ZR15/L/L zwykły
83 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:44:50
2022-05-04 13:44:59
Zuzanna Czub FOR FLY
  • 2x ZT2/LL/LL z trafieniem w norme
  • 2x ZT8/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
82 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:54:04
2022-05-04 11:41:47
Przemysław Pająk KALA
  • 1x 5/80 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/90 cm/Dwufazowy
81 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:56:49
2022-05-03 23:16:13
Laila Siekaj SARA
  • 1x 2/50 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 3/60 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 22/50 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 23/60 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
80 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:54:39
2022-05-03 13:23:58
Lena Procińska JE T'AIME
  • 1x 8/110 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 17/P/DK dwufazowy
  • 1x 28/110 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 36/110/115 cm/Finał Młodzik DK i JM zwykły z rozgrywką
79 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 11:20:22
2022-05-03 12:40:23
Zuzanna Becker SUNSHINE M
  • 1x 12/P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 13/N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 18/N/DK dwufazowy
78 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:55:27
2022-05-02 19:13:56
Milena Rąbca RÓŻA
  • 2x 4/70 cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
77 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:55:39
2022-05-02 19:12:54
Milena Rąbca LITTLE BEAUTY
  • 2x 3/60 cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 31/50 cm/Finał A0 dwufazowy
76 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:48:37
2022-05-02 10:18:00
Nela Klepuszewska EUZEBIO LP
  • 2x 11/L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 16/L/DK dokładności
  • 1x 17/P/DK dwufazowy
  • 1x 36/110/115 cm/Finał Młodzik DK i JM zwykły z rozgrywką
75 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:41:57
2022-05-01 08:14:43
Filip Czeszejko-Sochacki MIŁEK PONYSPORT
  • 2x 5/80 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 26/90 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 34/95 cm/Finał C dwufazowy
74 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:58:31
2022-04-29 21:16:06
Zofia Wierucka LUNA
  • 1x 5/80 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/90 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/85 cm/Finał A2 dwufazowy
73 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 09:26:04
2022-04-29 21:15:39
Zofia Wierucka CYKOR
  • 2x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
72 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:58:24
2022-04-29 21:15:17
Maria Wierucka CYKOR
  • 1x 3/60 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 4/70 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
71 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:59:03
2022-04-29 08:30:08
Sara Wnuczko TOPAZ
  • 2x 4/70 cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
70 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:59:09
2022-04-29 08:29:30
Sara Wnuczko LISBERGS PRINCE MICHAEL
  • 2x 4/70 cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
69 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:11:50
2022-04-28 16:45:47
Kacper Seroczyński PIXI BH
  • 1x 2/50 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 22/50 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
68 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:56:41
2022-04-28 16:44:43
Nela Seroczyńska PIXI BH
  • 1x 2/50 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 22/50 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 40/50/60/70/Pocieszenia zwykły kuce
67 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:45:42
2022-04-27 17:01:34
Martyna Dubieniecka EDESSO
  • 1x 13/N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 19/C/DK dwufazowy
66 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:45:48
2022-04-27 16:08:32
Martyna Dubieniecka SANTORINI L
  • 1x 13/N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 14/C/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 19/C/DK dwufazowy
  • 1x 39/130/135 cm/Finał Rundy Juniorskiej i Młodzieżowej zwykły
65 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:54:10
2022-04-27 10:52:13
Zofia Pakur LEMINUS
  • 1x 6/90 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/100 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 27/100 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 35/105 cm/Finał D bis dwufazowy
64 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:50:52
2022-04-26 23:11:57
Amelia Kużel WALENTINO
  • 1x 11/L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 12/P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 16/L/DK dokładności
  • 1x 17/P/DK dwufazowy
  • 1x 36/110/115 cm/Finał Młodzik DK i JM zwykły z rozgrywką
63 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:46:48
2022-04-26 23:11:09
Natalia Jensen HEROS PK
  • 1x 2/50 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 3/60 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 23/60 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
62 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:46:43
2022-04-26 23:10:30
Natalia Jensen GABA ZAGORKA
  • 1x 2/50 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 3/60 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 23/60 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
61 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:56:25
2022-04-26 23:09:25
Wiktoria Ryciak CLOUD 27
  • 2x 11/L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 16/L/DK dokładności
  • 1x 42/90/100/110/120/Pocieszenia zwykły DK
60 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:56:30
2022-04-26 23:08:11
Wiktoria Ryciak VERONA
  • 1x 12/P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 13/N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 17/P/DK dwufazowy
  • 1x 18/N/DK dwufazowy
  • 1x 36/110/115 cm/Finał Młodzik DK i JM zwykły z rozgrywką
59 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:53:38
2022-04-26 20:33:54
Kornelia Naumiuk EMIEL S
  • 1x 11/L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 12/P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 16/L/DK dokładności
  • 1x 17/P/DK dwufazowy
  • 1x 36/110/115 cm/Finał Młodzik DK i JM zwykły z rozgrywką
58 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:59:20
2022-04-26 18:36:10
Róża Wójcikiewicz DEPAS CORRINUS P.
  • 2x 5/80 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 26/90 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/85 cm/Finał A2 dwufazowy
57 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:59:26
2022-04-26 18:34:29
Róża Wójcikiewicz ABDULA DEL COLLE
  • 2x 7/100 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 27/100 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 36/110/115 cm/Finał Młodzik DK i JM zwykły z rozgrywką
56 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:35:39
2022-04-26 18:03:03
Julia Banasik JUNIOR
  • 1x 6/90 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/100 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 26/90 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/85 cm/Finał A2 dwufazowy
55 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:47:09
2022-04-26 17:29:52
Zofia Kamińska RAKIJA
  • 2x 11/L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 16/L/DK dokładności
  • 1x 42/90/100/110/120/Pocieszenia zwykły DK
54 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:57:03
2022-04-26 13:40:08
Julia Skłodowska FARAON
  • 2x 5/80 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 33/85 cm/Finał A2 dwufazowy
53 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:41:27
2022-04-25 11:51:59
Pola Cichla DIANA
  • 2x 6/90 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 26/90 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 27/100 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 35/105 cm/Finał D bis dwufazowy
  • 1x 41/80/90/100/110/Pocieszenia zwykły kuce
52 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:47:14
2022-04-25 11:17:31
Magdalena Karwatka PTYŚ
  • 2x 11/L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 16/L/DK dokładności
  • 1x 42/90/100/110/120/Pocieszenia zwykły DK
51 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:57:34
2022-04-25 08:25:05
Nikola Sobótka GARROU DE MESSITERT
  • 1x 11/L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 12/P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 16/L/DK dokładności
  • 1x 17/P/DK dwufazowy
  • 1x 36/110/115 cm/Finał Młodzik DK i JM zwykły z rozgrywką
50 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:57:40
2022-04-25 08:24:39
Nikola Sobótka HAWANA
  • 1x 11/L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 12/P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 16/L/DK dokładności
  • 1x 17/P/DK dwufazowy
  • 1x 36/110/115 cm/Finał Młodzik DK i JM zwykły z rozgrywką
49 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:41:48
2022-04-24 13:07:53
Maria Czerepińska CORBETT ZAGORKA
  • 2x 6/90 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 26/90 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 41/80/90/100/110/Pocieszenia zwykły kuce
48 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:48:50
2022-04-24 13:05:50
Maria Koperska - Pacyńska WINDHOEK'S JANTAR
  • 1x 2/50 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 3/60 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 22/50 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 23/60 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 40/50/60/70/Pocieszenia zwykły kuce
47 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:40:39
2022-04-24 12:51:31
Liliana Brzykcy GOLDEN MOMENT
  • 1x 5/80 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/90 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/85 cm/Finał A2 dwufazowy
46 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:57:14
2022-04-24 12:42:51
Zuzanna Sławińska MELODIA
  • 2x 4/70 cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
45 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:57:26
2022-04-24 12:41:43
Zuzanna Sławińska WILDZANG'S ROSE SHAUNDI
  • 1x 2/50 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 3/60 cm/Dokładności
44 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:53:43
2022-04-23 13:05:25
Julia Nazarewicz TANGO
  • 1x 3/60 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 4/70 cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
43 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:53:48
2022-04-22 23:31:38
Zuzanna Niziołek DIAMANTA BALOUBET
  • 1x 14/C/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 15/CC/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 20/CC/DK dwufazowy
  • 1x 39/130/135 cm/Finał Rundy Juniorskiej i Młodzieżowej zwykły
42 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:57:46
2022-04-22 16:17:23
Nadia Sylwester CHARLIE
  • 1x 13/N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 18/N/DK dwufazowy
  • 1x 36/110/115 cm/Finał Młodzik DK i JM zwykły z rozgrywką
41 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:56:37
2022-04-22 11:13:18
Maja Sałapatek LOGAN
  • 2x 6/90 cm/Dwufazowy
40 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:55:47
2022-04-22 11:12:51
Zofia Reimann ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER
  • 1x 4/70 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 5/80 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
39 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:56:04
2022-04-22 11:12:21
Zofia Reimann FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD
  • 2x 4/70 cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
38 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:54:16
2022-04-22 11:11:54
Julia Pasternak OMBOS ZILVERSTER
  • 1x 6/90 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/100 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 26/90 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 34/95 cm/Finał C dwufazowy
37 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:45:26
2022-04-22 11:11:22
Maja Drozdowska HEDVAN
  • 2x 5/80 cm/Dwufazowy
36 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:12:22
2022-04-22 11:10:36
Zuzanna Zielony-Sokalska LIWIA
  • 1x 5/80 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/90 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 41/80/90/100/110/Pocieszenia zwykły kuce
35 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:41:39
2022-04-21 21:03:25
Natalia Czech CAMELIA
  • 1x 11/L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 12/P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 17/P/DK dwufazowy
  • 1x 36/110/115 cm/Finał Młodzik DK i JM zwykły z rozgrywką
34 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 09:37:44
2022-04-21 08:33:22
Nela Dampc DURANTO Z
  • 2x 5/80 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/85 cm/Finał A2 dwufazowy
33 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 09:37:47
2022-04-21 08:32:49
Nela Dampc BATOR
  • 1x 3/60 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 4/70 cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
32 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:45:17
2022-04-20 14:39:06
Julia Dobraniecka LUKRECJA
  • 1x 4/70 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 5/80 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/85 cm/Finał A2 dwufazowy
  • 1x 40/50/60/70/Pocieszenia zwykły kuce
31 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:46:37
2022-04-20 12:26:49
Zofia Janusz LOUGH DERG MAY FLY
  • 1x 6/90 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/100 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 27/100 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 35/105 cm/Finał D bis dwufazowy
30 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:56:55
2022-04-19 19:36:47
Kalina Sierakowska HELABA D'INSEGOTTE
  • 1x 5/80 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/85 cm/Finał A2 dwufazowy
29 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:57:52
2022-04-18 12:57:59
Maja Szukalska SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT
  • 1x 7/100 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 27/100 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 35/105 cm/Finał D bis dwufazowy
28 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:51:09
2022-04-15 10:55:03
Gabriela Lewandowska JUNIOR
  • 2x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
27 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:51:12
2022-04-15 10:54:33
Gabriela Lewandowska BEŁT
  • 2x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
26 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:51:21
2022-04-15 10:54:09
Michalina Lewandowska JAGIENKA
  • 2x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/85 cm/Finał A2 dwufazowy
25 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:52:22
2022-04-13 09:58:25
Alicja Marszałek Filipek JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA
  • 2x 5/80 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/85 cm/Finał A2 dwufazowy
24 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:46:52
2022-04-12 23:34:58
Klara Kajdrys AMARULA 9
  • 1x 4/70 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 5/80 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/85 cm/Finał A2 dwufazowy
23 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:47:04
2022-04-12 23:34:13
Klara Kajdrys MAIDI
  • 2x 4/70 cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
22 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:51:39
2022-04-12 14:38:11
Aleksandra Lewicka BUBBA ZAGORKA
  • 2x 5/80 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
21 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:51:46
2022-04-12 14:37:13
Aleksandra Lewicka EGZORCYSTA
  • 2x 5/80 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
20 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 14:08:58
2022-04-12 12:56:24
Katarzyna Zawadzka INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ
  • 2x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/85 cm/Finał A2 dwufazowy
19 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 11:13:03
2022-04-12 07:16:59
Marta Pundzis IKE
  • 1x 5/80 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/85 cm/Finał A2 dwufazowy
18 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:46:09
2022-04-12 07:14:36
Lena Gabriel I-BLACK WIDOW
  • 2x 11/L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 16/L/DK dokładności
17 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:46:03
2022-04-11 10:09:16
Livia Filipczyk ERLETTA
  • 1x 12/P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 28/110 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 36/110/115 cm/Finał Młodzik DK i JM zwykły z rozgrywką
16 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:40:27
2022-04-09 22:09:58
Marcelina Biernaczyk JACOB
  • 1x 3/60 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 4/70 cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
15 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:40:30
2022-04-09 22:09:08
Marcelina Biernaczyk LEON
  • 2x 4/70 cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
14 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:49:33
2022-04-09 22:08:38
Lila Kulesza NANDINA
  • 1x 4/70 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 5/80 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/85 cm/Finał A2 dwufazowy
13 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:50:10
2022-04-09 22:08:07
Lila Kulesza MERNIE
  • 1x 5/80 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/90 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 25/80 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/85 cm/Finał A2 dwufazowy
12 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:52:05
2022-04-09 22:07:32
Ignacy Luboński S-PIORUN
  • 2x 4/70 cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
11 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:52:00
2022-04-09 22:07:06
Ignacy Luboński RAMIRO
  • 2x 4/70 cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
10 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:51:54
2022-04-09 22:06:25
Ignacy Luboński ALF
  • 1x 31/50 cm/Finał A0 dwufazowy
9 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 12:39:32
2022-04-09 22:05:54
Helena Lubońska ALF
  • 2x 1/do 50 cm/Zabawowy Dokładności
  • 2x 21/ do 50 cm/Zabawowy dokładności
8 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:41:31
2022-04-09 22:05:16
Wiktoria Cwalina LEXUS
  • 1x 7/100 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/110 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 28/110 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 35/105 cm/Finał D bis dwufazowy
7 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:41:34
2022-04-09 22:04:39
Wiktoria Cwalina SZOGUN
  • 1x 6/90 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 26/90 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 34/95 cm/Finał C dwufazowy
6 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 09:26:44
2022-04-09 12:43:36
Maggie Misztal M
  • 1x ZT2/LL/LL z trafieniem w norme
  • 1x ZR4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x ZT8/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x ZR10/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x ZT14/LL/LL - dokładności
  • 1x ZR15/L/L zwykły
5 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:48:46
2022-04-07 22:12:24
Maria Koperska - Pacyńska TOSKANIA
  • 1x 3/60 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 4/70 cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 24/70 cm/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 32/70 cm/Finał A1 dwufazowy
4 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 14:00:43
2022-04-07 16:24:39
Tola Wawrzkiewicz ZALVO
  • 1x 12/P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 13/N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 17/P/DK dwufazowy
  • 1x 18/N/DK dwufazowy
  • 1x 36/110/115 cm/Finał Młodzik DK i JM zwykły z rozgrywką
3 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 14:01:06
2022-04-07 16:22:40
Tola Wawrzkiewicz DENVER Z
  • 1x 18/N/DK dwufazowy
  • 1x 42/90/100/110/120/Pocieszenia zwykły DK
2 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:46:24
2022-04-07 15:43:47
Zuzanna Gawęda ERA
  • 1x 11/L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 12/P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 16/L/DK dokładności
  • 1x 17/P/DK dwufazowy
1 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 13:46:21
2022-04-07 15:43:06
Zuzanna Gawęda CHERIE DE BEAUFOUR
  • 1x 13/N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 14/C/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bączek Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
2012 (Mł.)
brak
2. Banasik Julia Stow. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
2010 (JM.)
O057374
3. Becker Zuzanna JKS Barłomino
2006 (J.)
O049344
4. Biernaczyk Marcelina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O062410
5. Błądek Michalina UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2012 (Mł.)
O067719
6. Borkowska Marta Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
2003 (MJ.)
O060901
7. Brzykcy Liliana KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O060389
8. Buzar Natalie Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2005 (J.)
O061078
9. Chełchowska Anna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (JM.)
O064448
10. Cichla Pola Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O057797
11. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
12. Czech Natalia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O052440
13. Czekień Olga Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Niestępowo
2006 (J.)
O066224
14. Czerepińska Maria Stow. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
2009 (JM.)
O063817
15. Czeszejko-Sochacki Filip JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2009 (JM.)
O063646
16. Czub Zuzanna JKS Niestępowo
2006 (J.)
O049370
10258321
17. Dampc Nela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2012 (Mł.)
O062642
18. Dawczak Zuzanna KJ Arpav
2005 (J.)
O067110
19. Dobraniecka Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (JM.)
O057798
20. Drozdowska Maja Reimann Team Karlino
2008 (JM.)
O051350
21. Dubieniecka Martyna Sopocki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O040241
10210175
22. Filipczyk Livia JKS Niestępowo
2007 (JM.)
O052053
23. Furgo Aleksandra KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O000769
24. Gabriel Lena Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2007 (JM.)
O046541
10257910
25. Gawęda Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O047345
10258045
26. Gortat Alicja Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O067257
27. Janusz Zofia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2009 (JM.)
O057823
28. Jensen Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2011 (Mł.)
O066457
LZRWZJ/47/22
29. Kajdrys Klara KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2011 (Mł.)
O061567
30. Kamińska Zofia Sopocki KJ
2008 (JM.)
O050333
31. Kancerz Julia JKS SENNY NOWĘCIN
2006 (J.)
O056852
32. Karwatka Magdalena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (J.)
O047576
33. Kiempa Paulina Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
2006 (J.)
O037859
34. Kiereś Martyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2012 (Mł.)
O067636
35. Klasa Marcelina KJ La Scalla
2005 (J.)
O046922
36. Klepuszewska Nela Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O056583
37. Koperska - Pacyńska Maria JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2011 (Mł.)
O064083
38. Kopko Justyna JKS Olsza
S
O003096
39. Kraśko Aleksander LKJ Gałkowo
2009 (JM.)
O055762
40. Krzeszewska Zofia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2010 (JM.)
O064947
41. Kulesza Lila KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O059337
42. Kużel Amelia Pegaz Reda
2007 (JM.)
O052198
43. Kwasek Martyna KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
2006 (J.)
O050827
44. Laskowska Lena BPK - MAZ
2010 (JM.)
O057203
45. Lewandowska Gabriela KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2011 (Mł.)
O058314
46. Lewandowska Michalina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2010 (JM.)
O057242
47. Lewicka Aleksandra KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2011 (Mł.)
O062191
48. Lubońska Helena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2015 (Mł.)
brak
49. Luboński Ignacy KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2013 (Mł.)
O065118
50. Łazorczyk Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002535
51. Łukaczyk Anastazja Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
2004 (J.)
brak
52. Majewska Luiza Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
2014 (Mł.)
Brak
53. Marszałek Filipek Alicja BPK - MAZ
2010 (JM.)
O060463
54. Męczyńska Kaja Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2006 (J.)
O047168
55. Misztal Maggie Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (J.)
O035341
56. Myszk Julia Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2001 (MJ.)
O029201
57. Naumiuk Kornelia KJ Kucykowa Zagroda
2009 (JM.)
O047930
58. Nazarewicz Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2011 (Mł.)
O062418
59. Nicpoń Adam JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O001086
60. Nicpoń Martyna JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O012067
61. Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2006 (J.)
O038423
10200212
62. Obłońska Lena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
2012 (Mł.)
brak
63. Ośmiałowska Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O053709
64. Pająk Przemysław JKS Barłomino
2009 (JM.)
O048301
65. Pakur Zofia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O049348
66. Pasternak Julia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2007 (JM.)
O051351
67. Pellowska Blanka JKS Barłomino
2013 (Mł.)
O063592
68. Pellowska Paulina JKS Barłomino
2008 (JM.)
O051227
69. Półrola Leon Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
2012 (Mł.)
O068050
70. Procińska Lena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O061541
71. Pundzis Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2005 (J.)
O051858
72. Pundzis Marta Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2010 (JM.)
O069160
73. Rąbca Milena JKS Niestępowo
2012 (Mł.)
O062613
74. Reimann Zofia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2013 (Mł.)
O060358
75. Reszuta Dariusz La scalla
S
O000544
76. Reszuta Dominika KJ La Scalla
S
O023149
77. Rutkiewicz Julia Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
2007 (JM.)
O043543
78. Rutkiewicz Magdalena Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
2004 (J.)
O037990
79. Ryciak Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O044241
80. Sałapatek Maja UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2008 (JM.)
O053838
81. Seroczyńska Nela KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2012 (Mł.)
O070081
82. Seroczyński Kacper KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2014 (Mł.)
O070082
83. Siekaj Laila Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2011 (Mł.)
O062828
84. Sierakowska Kalina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2011 (Mł.)
O060237
85. Skłodowska Julia Stow. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
2010 (JM.)
O065332
LZRWZJ/484/22
86. Sławińska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O059496
87. Sobótka Nikola JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2008 (JM.)
O057357
88. Sylwester Nadia Sopocki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O058145
89. Szachnowska Marita Klub jeździecki la scalla
2007 (JM.)
Brak
90. Szukalska Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O054381
91. Treczyńska Nadia JKS Barłomino
2005 (J.)
O054613
92. Twerdochlib Ida Sopocki KJ
S
O024803
93. Tworek Natasza BPK
2009 (JM.)
Brak
94. Wawrzkiewicz Tola Sopocki KJ
2010 (JM.)
O052266
95. Wiczling Weronika JKS Niestępowo
2002 (MJ.)
O051182
10259339
96. Wierucka Maria RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2012 (Mł.)
O059330
97. Wierucka Zofia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O057409
98. Wilkowska Natalia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (JM.)
O049266
99. Witkowska Maja KS Marel Team
2009 (JM.)
O058026
100. Witkowska-Marel Elżbieta KS Marel Team
S
O003328
101. Wnuczko Marcin KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O032560
102. Wnuczko Sara KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2014 (Mł.)
O067928
103. Wójcikiewicz Róża Sopocki KJ
2010 (JM.)
O062112
104. Żarłok Maja Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
2010 (JM.)
O060297
105. Zawadzka Katarzyna SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2010 (JM.)
O059420
106. Zielony-Sokalska Zuzanna UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2009 (JM.)
O059904
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

137

A-DJANGO SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/165 F: Vulcan L
M: A Nuria
K033156 616009610121613
2.

93

ABDULA DEL COLLE SF FRA 2010 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Cabdula Du Tillard /
M: Werwein DC / Werther
K033196 25000110398491R
3.

17

ALF (A0) KUC POL 1996 ogier izabelowata/kuc:kuc F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K008028 POL999640013896
4.

156

AMANDA (D) HAFLINGER POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Silver / Silberpfeil
M: Arleta / Achele
K023720 POL013670073507
5.

25

AMARULA 9 (D) Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy GER 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:144 F: Acado / Acadius
M: Donna Felina / Kooihuster Wessel
K032821 DE456370366209
6.

51

ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER (C) KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 wałach kara/kuc:136cm F: Turina's Gismore
M: Jula Musical Mystery
K022823 616013640032412
7.

127

ANOTHER DAY DIAMOND SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/171 F: Tjungske
M: April Day V
K032827 6169999600255615
8.

148

ARKADIUS R Z Z POL 2018 wałach siwa/164 F: Baldini II
M: Arkadia
Brak 056015Z55634118
9.

44

BATOR (A1) KUC POL 2004 wałach kara/kuc:127 F: Maashoeven's Egor / Kortehoeve's Arthur
M: Manci / Nagydorog Gabi
K022347 0136115850
10.

36

BEŁT (A0) KUC POL 2006 ogier gniada/kuc:119 F: Wulkan / Grey
M: Beauty 455 /
K018400 POL013610022506
11.

144

BIG BEN DRS GER 2014 wałach gniada/173 F: Big Star Jr BK Z
M: Lilie III B
XXX XXX
12.

168

BLOOM TYP KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:* F: nn
M: nn
brak 6169996400855
13.

152

BOLIWIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/175 F: Figlarz
M: Bruna
K028477 616006530094514
14.

169

BORSALINO (D) KUC POL 2000 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
K028362 056022000251442
15.

28

BUBBA ZAGORKA (C) KUC POL 2008 wałach izabelowata/kuc:138 F: nn
M: nn
K031028 616999610293408
16.

124

BUTTERFLY SP POL 2015 wałach jasnokasztanowata/165 F: Ekwador
M: Batafia
K028462 616009530175815
17.

141

C-JANIS SP POL 2017 klacz kara/163 F: Johnson
M: Cortina
K033121 ***
18.

143

CALL ME LUCK Z Z BEL 2017 wałach siwa/174 F: Cardento
M: Catacombe vant heike
** ***
19.

55

CAMELIA AES POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Caretino Gold
M: Upona
K033063 826002150873992
20.

177

Cataley F:
M:
21.

149

CHANCE 33 HAN GER 2013 klacz siwa/174 F: Cascadello / Casall
M: Abbigale / Calido
K028080 DE431319800313
22.

56

CHARLIE OLD POL 2013 wałach siwa/171 F: Celestiall /
M: Lolypop / Lacordos
K028615 DE433331017513
23.

8

CHERIE DE BEAUFOUR SF FRA 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Macy van Leut / Elanville
K030234 12243223Y
24.

111

CHESTER - POL 2018 wałach jasnokasztanowata/168 F: Benitol
M: Chacona
Brak 616 009 53 01271 18
25.

157

CHILLING ZAHIR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/180 F: MALMO
M: CEDRA
K015453 616009530201908
26.

154

CHIORT POBERI HANOWERSKA GER 2006 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Chacco Blue
M: Ramiros Girl
K030810 De 431310006906
27.

142

CLINT OLDEBURG POL 2016 wałach kara/170 F: Clinissmo
M: Laviva
K029772 DE418180075716
28.

69

CLOUD 27 HOL POL 2009 wałach gniada/173 F: Cayado/Clearway
M: Vathia/Casall
K023054 DE421000060909
29.

113

COQUICKUCO G LIT. WIERZCH. LTU 2015 klacz kara/163 F: Diarado Diamond / Diarado
M: Constancja G / Caruso Gut
K029386 LTU005170166015
30.

57

CORBETT ZAGORKA (D) DWB POL 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Come Back II / Cor de la Bryere
M: Vestergaardens Regina / Ratio
K028542 208333201302933
31.

136

CORTINA SP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Hipoidas
M: Conti
K033286 616009600220417
32.

131

CREEVELEA MIDNIGHT GAMBLER (C) WELSH PONY IRL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:133 F: ROYALVIEW CASSANOVA
M: ROSE QUEEN
K033349 826046040014007
33.

79

CYKOR (A1) KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Dai
M: Plamka / Borysław
K020057 POL013600071409
34.

4

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/178 F: Dutch Capitol / Capitol
M: Kina B / Boreas
K016213 Z-612504
35.

91

DEPAS CORRINUS P. (D) WELSH POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Verona' S BO-GI /
M: Siepke' S Evita / Orchard Boginov
K020943 528017201100673
36.

130

DEXTER KUC POL 2015 wałach srokata/kuc:130 F: Mefistor
M: Diskra
brak 616013520006016
37.

49

DIAMANTA BALOUBET OLD GER 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Darshan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Quite Wenke / Quite Easy I
K029239 DE418180205915
38.

64

DIANA (D) KUC POL 2013 klacz bułana/kuc:147 F: Strayer's Samson
M: Dora
K030688 616013670098413
39.

175

DOMINICK Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2018 ogier siwa/171 F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Claudia po Charisma
000 000
40.

43

DURANTO Z (D) DRP GER 2009 ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Prinsenhof's Dino
M: Guna
K031581 DE 427270089609
41.

66

EDESSO KWPN POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Zahros R
M: Adesi
K015530 528003200909274
42.

29

EGZORCYSTA (C) KUC POL 2003 wałach siwa/kuc:139 F: Ewrim / Eukaliptus
M: Liza
K012364 POL013611069903
43.

90

EMIEL S KWPN GER 2009 wałach siwa/175 F: Victory HBC / Manno
M: Odinette / Jonker
K018697 528003200905003
44.

7

ERA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Zahros R (ex Z. Zarah 80) / Sam R
M: Eligranta / Marius Claudius
K024597 616009610202713
45.

23

ERLETTA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Lasko
M: Eroica
K027750 616009510021515
46.

86

EUZEBIO LP WIELKO POLSKI POL 2007 wałach siwa/mk:156 F: Corofini
M: eunice
K012969 POL007611510404
47.

72

FARAON (C) KUC POL 2015 gelding piebald/skewbald/137 F: NN
M: NN
K026749 616999510352415
48.

109

FOCUS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: WIWAT
M: FARGOLA
K025412 616006580484712
49.

105

FOR FLY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Number One
M: Fuksja
Brak 616 007 61 01802 18
50.

126

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD (A1) WELSH PONY POL 2004 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Den Bramel's Baye / Rowol's Poko
M: Ayubowan's Imke / Steenhorst Juan
K030515 DE410101018904
51.

89

GABA ZAGORKA (A1) KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2010 klacz siwa/kuc:123 F: Haszysz
M: Gucja
K032942 616013660866010
52.

139

GAMEBOY RED WINE SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Gino H
M: Sunday morning
Brak 616009640079017
53.

62

GARROU DE MESSITERT BWP POL 2006 wałach gniada/167 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Brenda De Messitert / Clinton
K010933 W254115BWP
54.

58

GOLDEN MOMENT (D) DRP GER 2009 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Golden Dream / DonnerBlitz
M: Padija / Play Back
K029410 DE441411227909
55.

132

HARRY (A1) TINKER GBR 2015 wałach srokata/kuc:126 F: Jack
M: Henrietta
K033332 48329393848448
56.

63

HAWANA WLKP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Fred /
M: Hulanka / Mywill
K028546 616007610204812 616007610204812
57.

53

HEDVAN (D) KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Airen 1
M: Hedva
K031427 616013530209016
58.

47

HELABA D'INSEGOTTE (C) KUC BELGIJSKI BEL 2003 klacz skarogniada/kuc:138 F: Orchid's Deamii / Rusty 195
M: Zorka /
K030254 BELP218254BWP
59.

153

HERA DE LUX DSP POL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Hermes de Lux
M: Lilly
K032354 DE 45656003114
60.

88

HEROS PK (A1) KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Ed
M: Hanna H Montana / Wildzang's Silvano
K031096 616013640076915
61.

121

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Indoctro
M: Zelle fomia
K020857
62.

33

I-BLACK WIDOW HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Uriko
M: Diuna-To / Casall
Brak DE421000712216
63.

32

IKE (D) Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk
M: Impresa Miss Nando
K033735 616013520089214
64.

145

ILARIMA HOL POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Clarimo
M: Espada
*** DE 421000708816
65.

40

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ (C) KUC POL 2007 klacz siwa/kuc:139 F: Very Top / Going Top
M: Idylla / Kolczyk
K020962 B0109035S
66.

118

IRYS KUC POL 2011 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Nion
M: Munbus Ilione
K030229 616013690087911
67.

12

JACOB (A1) KUC POL 2008 wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K018737 616999610318008
68.

24

JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA (C) NL POL 2009 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Jacodi's Bo's Barcalay He. Stb / Woodrow Carisbrook
M: Anja Stb / Merrie Moscan
K026248 52801802009251
69.

37

JAGIENKA (C) KUC POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K023715 POL013670006908
70.

165

JAGUŚ KONIK POLSKI POL 2014 wałach myszata/kuc:148 F: Wasyl
M: Jagna
brak 616098100094200
71.

100

JE T'AIME SP POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/163 F: Kilian 38
M: Jemioła
K028189 616009600113114JP
72.

14

JOWISZ KUC WAL. POL 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K011731 POL013670007906
73.

161

JUBALIA KWPN NED 2014 klacz siwa/162 F: Whitesnake
M: Lubalia
brak 528003201407013
74.

35

JUNIOR (A1) KUC POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn /
M: nn /
K016458 616999590267306
75.

94

JUNIOR (D) KUC POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Red Rock / Top Ewita
M: Jawa / Strayer's Samson
K021265 616013670121909
76.

160

JUST LUCKY HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2010 wałach siwa/168 F: Corregio
M: Ullina
Brak DE410103212510
77.

128

KALA (C) KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:138 F: Nowator / Pepton
M: Kolizja / Grosz
K024848 POL 013 58 08307 07
78.

151

KAMPIOEN FW KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Baloubama
M: Bonigue Trichta FW
K029047 528003201503371
79.

110

KARMEL KUC POL 2018 wałach skarogniada/mk:125 F: Mefistor
M: Korida
BRAK 6160135201075
80.

108

KATRINA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: NN
M: NN
K033248 616999530232214
81.

147

KATTALEYA SH Z Z BEL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Kannan
M: Lady blue latour
K033823 056015Z55516415
82.

159

KING HEARTBREAKER TN KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Calvaro z / Caletto I
M: Goronda Musterd / Heartbreaker
K026961 528003201504168
83.

27

KOTILLA WLKP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Otill
M: Koma
K030565 616007530068911
84.

140

KRAVIZ OLDENBURG POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Kasanova della pomme
M: -------
*** ***
85.

107

KUFONIA L KWPN POL 2015 klacz siwa/163 F: Corland
M: Ufonia
K026962 528003201508259
86.

115

LATIN LOVER Z ZANGRSHEIDE NED 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: L'arc De Triomphe
M: Special Girl Siena
056015Z55676911 056015Z55676911
87.

102

LEGOLAS AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/162 F: Minaret
M: Laurie
K033065 616006570068616
88.

96

LEMINUS (D) NRPS POL 2008 wałach izabelowata/kuc:149 F: Le Matsjo
M: Polly T / Kielshoop Honeydas
K028860 528008080117808
89.

21

LEON (A1) KUC POL 2005 wałach kara/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019289 616999610260905
90.

18

LEXUS (D) KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/149 F: Nemo / Barako
M: L-Brenda / Jasmont
K020887 616013660027212
91.

114

LIN COLN Slovenska Toplokrvna SVK 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: COLA
M: LORDINA
BRAK 705008416000007
92.

76

LISBERGS PRINCE MICHAEL (A1) HACKNEY PONY GER 2017 wałach gniada/kuc:129 F: Prinzipal
M: That's Right
K033589 276484840058717
93.

85

LITTLE BEAUTY (A0) NRPW POL 1999 wałach kara/118 F: Nn
M: Nn
K032789 372414002988627
94.

150

LIWIA (D) KUC POL 2014 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Trzy po trzy
M: Laguna
K032198 616013640080014
95.

50

LOGAN (D) PONY POL 2006 wałach bułana/kuc:148 F: Liguster
M: Tangana / Angelo
K028385 013840015206
96.

46

LOUGH DERG MAY FLY (D) KUC CONNEMARA POL 2011 klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Capparoe Lad / Coosheen Callowfeenish Ca
M: Lough Owel Carrowmore Las / High Peak
K029249 M326088
97.

45

LUKRECJA (C) KUC POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: Lilly
K027232 616 999 53 02422 14
98.

78

LUNA (C) DRP POL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: nn /
M: nn /
K026657 528009101178093
99.

10

M KWPN NED 2017 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: I'M SPECIAL DE MUZE
M: --
K031567 528003201710364
100.

26

MAIDI (A1) KUC POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:129 F: Max /
M: Mika / Paw Z IZB
K025715 616013570174212
101.

122

MARAVELLA Polski Koń Szlechetny Półkrwi POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Aravel Waro
M: Magia
K024665 POL009520042207
102.

59

MELODIA (A1) KUC POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:128 F: Frankeshoes Mylord / Den Brand's Baye
M: Megan'B / Falk
K020303 POL 013 52 01433 08
103.

163

MERNIE (D) KUC POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Juravel / Kapral
M: Bianca / Branco
K028557 528008060065306
104.

83

MIŁEK PONYSPORT (C) KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Mała Mi / Witalis
K017501 POL0135570315207
105.

170

MISS TOASTIE (A1) KUC IRLANDZKI IRL 2011 klacz skarogniada/kuc:128 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 372003006852701
106.

155

NADIA KUC POL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nn
M: Nn
K026291 161999610284910
107.

13

NANDINA (D) KUC POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:145 F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Ksantia / nn
K026584 616013520102614
108.

103

NIEZAPOMINAJKA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Emis
M: Nagietka
K030849 POL 732 01 00678 11
109.

52

OMBOS ZILVERSTER (C) KUC POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:141 F: Ice and Fire
M: Carisma
K030414 528000110082311
110.

158

ORION WLKP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lord Star
M: Orava / Oder
K019713 616007530031411
111.

146

PEARL NIGHT SP POL 2009 klacz siwa F: night cary
M: p-veronique
K015455 616009530093609
112.

77

PIXI BH (A1) KUC POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: nn
M: nn
K028466 616999661405213
113.

135

POKUSA Szlachetna Półkrwe POL 2002 klacz gniada/172 F: Caretino K
M: Pomona
K027317 POL009611192202
114.

119

PRESTIGE Wlkp/poch.traken POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Eloquent / Saint Cloud
M: Pilotka / Silver
K031615 616007600138917
115.

65

PTYŚ SP POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Song / Elmero
M: Plamka /
K020845 POL009530160006
116.

167

QUIDAMO WESTFALSKA GER 2003 ogier gniada/169cm F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Lambada
K028661 DE441412044003
117.

95

RAKIJA SP POL 2006 klacz siwa/163 F: Efez /
M: Rafia / Vulcano
K030647 009640061306
118.

16

RAMIRO (A1) KUC POL 2001 wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013543 POL999580294301
119.

104

REMIK SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Rumianek
M: Rejka
K031709 616009610017817
120.

54

RICARDA KUC POL 2001 klacz inna/kuc:kuc:11 F: LEIBUCHTA-RIEKARDO
M: MUSI
K029876 427 270090002
121.

176

ROSE OF NIGHT SP POL 2009 mare dark bay/168 F: Rytm
M: Rosa
K016426 616009530341409
122.

84

RÓŻA (A1) KUC POL 2017 klacz gniada/kuc:128 F: Nn
M: Nn
K030651 616999530188417
123.

15

S-PIORUN (A1) KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
K019042 616013670129009
124.

67

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 klacz gniada/173 F: Urleven Piron
M: Vinja III
K018981 DE421000142111
125.

97

SARA (A1) TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2004 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K030808 POL999611052404
126.

112

SMYK (C) KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:136 F: Szaman /
M: Sonia /
K023357 013610105408
127.

42

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT (D) Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy POL 2007 wałach kara/kuc:149 F: nn
M: nn
K025093 826082001100940
128.

117

SPRING STAR'S ARNE (A1) WELSH POL 2016 ogier izabelowata/kuc:- F: Nn
M: Nn
K030716 528017201500336
129.

87

SUNSHINE M SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Landino
M: Soleil M
K020911 616009690079211
130.

166

SWEET SUPRISE HANOWERSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Satisfaction I
M: Hauptstutbuch Genoveva
brak DE 431318326308
131.

19

SZOGUN (C) KUC POL 2004 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
K016587 POL013640020904
132.

48

TANGO (A1) KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:124 F: Timo
M: Shira
K030537 POL 0136101994
133.

75

TOPAZ (A1) KUC POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Rosenhof Massino
M: Thalia Von Uda/ Tabor
K025107 POL013530189108
134.

2

TOSKANIA (A0) KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz kara/kuc:120 F: Twix /
M: Gaskonia /
K014651 POL013640024405
135.

134

VALES BLUERAY (D) KUC CONNEMARA IRL 2008 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Vales Blue Rebel /
M: Vales Molly /
K024184 826082-001201313
136.

70

VERONA SP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Valencia/Compliment
K018832 61600964000260
137.

125

VINO 26 HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Valentino
M: Now Or Never
K024096 DE 43131201408
138.

174

VOUCHER DK Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2017 klacz kara/167 F: Vagrant Z
M: Glamour DK Z
K033588 056015Z55357017
139.

68

WALENTINO SP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Rytm
M: Warena/Wanderkonig
K013740 616009530044309
140.

60

WILDZANG'S ROSE SHAUNDI (A1) KUC WALIJSKI NED 2010 klacz siwa/kuc:127 F: Shamrock Mr. Olivier / Arkelshof's Sunstar
M: Wildzang's Rosebird / Cusop Steward
K029122 528017201000296
141.

1

WINDHOEK'S JANTAR (A1) KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach jasnokasztanowata/kuc:125 F: Turnina's Gismore /
M: Windhoek's Jozefin / Boreas Ubbo
K030563 616013640081011
142.

3

ZALVO KWPN NED 2004 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Sarina / Calvados
K008472 5280030411274
143.

120

ZIBI LAZAR OLD. POL 2017 klacz gniada/162 F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: Granada / Graf Grannus
K034131 DE433330554317
144.

138

ZORINO SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/170 F: Magnum vd bisschop
M: Zorka
K033455 616009610032817
145.

133

ZUCCHERO A VELO (C) PONY POL 2011 ogier gniada/kuc:140 F: Malbrom / Luron
M: Lhs's Zanadiqua / Krimh
K023354 616013661439611
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Banasik Julia Stow. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
100
50
100
SUM:
250.00
Becker Zuzanna JKS Barłomino
50
SUM:
50.00
Buzar Natalie Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
100
SUM:
100.00
Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
150
150
300
150
SUM:
750.00
Czech Natalia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
200
SUM:
200.00
Czerepińska Maria Stow. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
50
SUM:
50.00
Czeszejko-Sochacki Filip JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Czub Zuzanna JKS Niestępowo
50
SUM:
50.00
Dampc Nela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Dobraniecka Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
50
SUM:
50.00
Drozdowska Maja Reimann Team Karlino
80
SUM:
80.00
Dubieniecka Martyna Sopocki KJ
300
200
300
SUM:
800.00
Filipczyk Livia JKS Niestępowo
100
SUM:
100.00
Gabriel Lena Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
120
SUM:
120.00
Gawęda Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
150
SUM:
150.00
Gortat Alicja Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
80
SUM:
80.00
Janusz Zofia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
100
SUM:
100.00
Kamińska Zofia Sopocki KJ
80
SUM:
80.00
Karwatka Magdalena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
100
SUM:
100.00
Kiempa Paulina Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
100
160
SUM:
260.00
Klasa Marcelina KJ La Scalla
100
150
150
200
SUM:
600.00
Kopko Justyna JKS Olsza
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Krzeszewska Zofia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Kużel Amelia Pegaz Reda
50
SUM:
50.00
Laskowska Lena BPK - MAZ
150
SUM:
150.00
Lewandowska Gabriela KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Lewicka Aleksandra KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Luboński Ignacy KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Łazorczyk Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
150
SUM:
150.00
Marszałek Filipek Alicja BPK - MAZ
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Misztal Maggie Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
70
SUM:
70.00
Naumiuk Kornelia KJ Kucykowa Zagroda
100
SUM:
100.00
Nazarewicz Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
100
SUM:
100.00
Nicpoń Adam JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
80
50
100
SUM:
230.00
Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
200
200
200
SUM:
600.00
Pająk Przemysław JKS Barłomino
200
SUM:
200.00
Pakur Zofia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Pasternak Julia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
300
SUM:
300.00
Pellowska Paulina JKS Barłomino
150
350
SUM:
500.00
Rąbca Milena JKS Niestępowo
200
SUM:
200.00
Reimann Zofia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
50
SUM:
50.00
Reszuta Dariusz La scalla
150
200
200
150
120
SUM:
820.00
Ryciak Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
150
SUM:
150.00
Seroczyńska Nela KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
120
SUM:
120.00
Siekaj Laila Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
50
SUM:
50.00
Sławińska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
50
SUM:
50.00
Sobótka Nikola JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
200
SUM:
200.00
Sylwester Nadia Sopocki KJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Szukalska Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
150
SUM:
150.00
Treczyńska Nadia JKS Barłomino
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Twerdochlib Ida Sopocki KJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Tworek Natasza BPK
200
SUM:
200.00
Wierucka Zofia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Witkowska-Marel Elżbieta KS Marel Team
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Wnuczko Marcin KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Wnuczko Sara KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
200
SUM:
200.00
Wójcikiewicz Róża Sopocki KJ
150
SUM:
150.00
Zielony-Sokalska Zuzanna UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
120
SUM:
120.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banasik Julia
Stow. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
2022-05-13
2
100
2022-05-13
3
50
2022-05-15
4
100
2022-05-14
35
Becker Zuzanna
JKS Barłomino
2022-05-13
3
2022-05-13
8
2022-05-14
7
2022-05-15
3
50
Biernaczyk Marcelina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-13
11
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
15
2022-05-14
20
2022-05-15
11
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
30
2022-05-14
28
2022-05-15
14
Borkowska Marta
Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
JAGUŚ (165)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
2022-05-15
1
Brzykcy Liliana
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-13
13
2022-05-13
11
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-15
11
Buzar Natalie
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2022-05-13
2
100
2022-05-13
Chełchowska Anna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
A-DJANGO (137)
2022-05-13
8
2022-05-13
3
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
6
Cichla Pola
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-05-13
8
2022-05-14
9
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-15
Cwalina Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-13
1
150
2022-05-13
1
150
2022-05-15
1
300
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-13
10
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
3
150
Czech Natalia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CAMELIA (55)
2022-05-13
3
2022-05-13
3
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
2
200
Czekień Olga
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Niestępowo
2022-05-13
2
2022-05-13
3
2022-05-14
4
2022-05-14
9
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
12
Czerepińska Maria
Stow. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
2022-05-13
4
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-13
7
2022-05-15
3
50
Czeszejko-Sochacki Filip
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2022-05-13
2
100
2022-05-14
6
2022-05-14
8
2022-05-15
4
100
2022-05-13
1
Czub Zuzanna
JKS Niestępowo
FOR FLY (105)
2022-05-13
2
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
5
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
7
2022-05-14
6
2022-05-15
4
50
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
5
2022-05-15
Dampc Nela
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2022-05-13
10
2022-05-14
25
2022-05-15
7
50
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
3
100
2022-05-13
5
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
4
2022-05-14
Dawczak Zuzanna
KJ Arpav
2022-05-13
11
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
2
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
6
Dobraniecka Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-13
5
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-15
8
50
Drozdowska Maja
Reimann Team Karlino
2022-05-13
11
2022-05-13
12
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
39
2022-05-15
2
80
Dubieniecka Martyna
Sopocki KJ
EDESSO (66)
2022-05-13
7
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
6
2022-05-15
1
300
2022-05-13
4
2022-05-14
1
200
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
1
300
Filipczyk Livia
JKS Niestępowo
ERLETTA (23)
2022-05-13
11
2022-05-15
10
2022-05-14
3
100
Furgo Aleksandra
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2022-05-15
5
2022-05-15
Gabriel Lena
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2022-05-13
2022-05-13
8
2022-05-14
10
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
1
120
Gawęda Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
ERA (7)
2022-05-13
6
2022-05-13
13
2022-05-14
4
2022-05-15
4
2022-05-13
5
2022-05-13
3
2022-05-14
2
150
2022-05-15
8
Gortat Alicja
Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
IRYS (118)
2022-05-14
4
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-15
2
80
Janusz Zofia
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2022-05-15
4
100
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
Jensen Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2022-05-13
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
7
2022-05-14
2
2022-05-15
2022-05-13
7
2022-05-13
7
2022-05-14
4
2022-05-14
6
2022-05-15
5
Kajdrys Klara
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
33
2022-05-15
12
2022-05-14
33
2022-05-14
35
2022-05-15
Kamińska Zofia
Sopocki KJ
RAKIJA (95)
2022-05-13
15
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
2
80
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
Kancerz Julia
JKS SENNY NOWĘCIN
BOLIWIA (152)
2022-05-15
12
2022-05-15
4
Karwatka Magdalena
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
PTYŚ (65)
2022-05-13
2022-05-13
14
2022-05-15
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-14
3
100
Kiempa Paulina
Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
QUIDAMO (167)
2022-05-14
2
100
2022-05-14
1
160
BLOOM (168)
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
1
Kiereś Martyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
2
2022-05-14
20
2022-05-15
16
Klasa Marcelina
KJ La Scalla
2022-05-13
2
100
2022-05-13
2
150
2022-05-14
2
150
2022-05-15
1
200
Klepuszewska Nela
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-13
6
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
7
Koperska - Pacyńska Maria
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2022-05-13
6
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
15
2022-05-15
18
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
20
2022-05-15
10
Kopko Justyna
JKS Olsza
JUBALIA (161)
2022-05-15
1
200
2022-05-15
3
100
Krzeszewska Zofia
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2022-05-15
6
50
2022-05-14
18
2022-05-14
18
2022-05-15
2
150
2022-05-14
18
2022-05-14
18
Kulesza Lila
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-13
9
2022-05-14
18
2022-05-14
13
2022-05-15
18
2022-05-13
14
2022-05-13
9
2022-05-15
13
2022-05-14
27
2022-05-14
24
Kużel Amelia
Pegaz Reda
2022-05-13
10
2022-05-13
2
2022-05-15
5
50
2022-05-14
9
Kwasek Martyna
KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
KOTILLA (27)
2022-05-15
8
2022-05-15
6
Laskowska Lena
BPK - MAZ
SMYK (C) (112)
2022-05-13
17
2022-05-13
1
150
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-14
10
2022-05-15
16
Lewandowska Gabriela
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2022-05-15
2
150
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
6
50
2022-05-14
14
2022-05-14
1
Lewandowska Michalina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2022-05-15
20
2022-05-14
13
2022-05-14
31
2022-05-14
10
2022-05-14
13
Lewicka Aleksandra
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2022-05-13
4
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-14
27
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-15
10
2022-05-13
1
150
2022-05-14
2
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-15
1
200
Lubońska Helena
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
1
Luboński Ignacy
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
9
2022-05-14
9
2022-05-15
13
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
9
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
8
50
2022-05-15
2
150
Łazorczyk Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-05-15
2
150
2022-05-15
7
ORION (158)
2022-05-14
4
2022-05-14
9
Łukaczyk Anastazja
Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
2022-05-14
7
2022-05-14
2
Majewska Luiza
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
2022-05-13
2022-05-15
17
2022-05-13
5
2022-05-14
37
2022-05-14
8
Marszałek Filipek Alicja
BPK - MAZ
2022-05-13
3
50
2022-05-14
33
2022-05-14
40
2022-05-15
3
100
2022-05-13
1
Męczyńska Kaja
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2022-05-13
2022-05-13
4
Misztal Maggie
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
M (10)
2022-05-13
12
2022-05-13
3
70
2022-05-14
10
2022-05-14
12
2022-05-15
9
CHESTER (111)
2022-05-13
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
8
2022-05-14
Myszk Julia
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2022-05-15
6
2022-05-15
Naumiuk Kornelia
KJ Kucykowa Zagroda
EMIEL S (90)
2022-05-13
7
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
4
100
2022-05-13
3
Nazarewicz Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-05-14
9
2022-05-14
15
2022-05-15
4
100
Nicpoń Adam
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
ZORINO (138)
2022-05-13
5
2022-05-14
4
80
2022-05-14
KRAVIZ (140)
2022-05-14
8
2022-05-13
5
2022-05-13
C-JANIS (141)
2022-05-13
4
2022-05-14
3
50
2022-05-13
CLINT (142)
2022-05-14
6
2022-05-13
5
2022-05-13
4
2022-05-14
14
2022-05-14
BIG BEN (144)
2022-05-14
3
100
2022-05-13
4
Nicpoń Martyna
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2022-05-14
13
2022-05-15
8
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
10
ILARIMA (145)
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
6
2022-05-15
14
2022-05-14
CHANCE 33 (149)
2022-05-14
4
2022-05-14
7
Niziołek Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
1
200
2022-05-15
2
200
2022-05-14
1
200
Obłońska Lena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
KARMEL (110)
2022-05-13
2022-05-13
5
2022-05-14
5
2022-05-14
5
Ośmiałowska Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
BUTTERFLY (124)
2022-05-13
16
2022-05-13
15
2022-05-14
11
Pająk Przemysław
JKS Barłomino
KALA (C) (128)
2022-05-13
12
2022-05-13
7
2022-05-14
25
2022-05-14
6
2022-05-15
2
200
Pakur Zofia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-05-13
6
2022-05-13
2
100
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
2
200
Pasternak Julia
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2022-05-13
5
2022-05-13
4
2022-05-14
4
2022-05-14
2
2022-05-15
1
300
Pellowska Blanka
JKS Barłomino
NADIA (155)
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
1
Pellowska Paulina
JKS Barłomino
2022-05-15
11
2022-05-13
13
2022-05-13
9
2022-05-14
6
2022-05-14
4
2022-05-13
14
2022-05-13
10
2022-05-14
5
2022-05-14
2
150
2022-05-15
1
350
Półrola Leon
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-13
10
2022-05-15
19
2022-05-14
34
2022-05-14
31
Procińska Lena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
JE T'AIME (100)
2022-05-13
12
2022-05-15
7
2022-05-14
10
Pundzis Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
CORTINA (136)
2022-05-13
6
2022-05-13
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
6
Pundzis Marta
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
IKE (D) (32)
2022-05-13
8
2022-05-14
38
2022-05-15
17
Rąbca Milena
JKS Niestępowo
2022-05-13
26
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-15
12
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
32
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-15
1
200
2022-05-14
20
2022-05-14
20
Reimann Zofia
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2022-05-13
28
2022-05-13
18
2022-05-14
20
2022-05-14
31
2022-05-15
9
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
9
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
5
50
Reszuta Dariusz
La scalla
2022-05-13
1
150
2022-05-13
1
200
2022-05-14
1
200
2022-05-15
2
150
2022-05-14
2
120
2022-05-14
5
Reszuta Dominika
KJ La Scalla
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-13
Rutkiewicz Julia
Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
KATRINA (108)
2022-05-13
8
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
11
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
2022-05-15
Rutkiewicz Magdalena
Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
FOCUS (109)
2022-05-13
6
2022-05-13
7
2022-05-14
8
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
13
2022-05-15
Ryciak Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-05-13
11
2022-05-13
9
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
6
VERONA (70)
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-13
2
2022-05-15
6
2022-05-14
2
150
Sałapatek Maja
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
2
2022-05-14
5
2022-05-15
Seroczyńska Nela
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-15
1
120
2022-05-14
5
Seroczyński Kacper
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
1
Siekaj Laila
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2022-05-13
7
2022-05-13
7
2022-05-14
4
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-15
3
50
Sierakowska Kalina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
19
Skłodowska Julia
Stow. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
20
2022-05-14
20
2022-05-15
4
Sławińska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-13
26
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
28
2022-05-14
36
2022-05-15
7
50
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-13
7
2022-05-14
6
2022-05-14
6
Sobótka Nikola
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2022-05-13
4
2022-05-13
6
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
8
2022-05-15
12
HAWANA (63)
2022-05-13
12
2022-05-13
3
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
1
200
2022-05-15
13
Sylwester Nadia
Sopocki KJ
CHARLIE (56)
2022-05-13
6
2022-05-14
3
100
2022-05-15
9
2022-05-13
1
Szachnowska Marita
Klub jeździecki la scalla
2022-05-13
4
2022-05-13
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
1
Szukalska Maja
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
5
2022-05-15
3
150
2022-05-14
2
Treczyńska Nadia
JKS Barłomino
KUFONIA L (107)
2022-05-13
3
50
2022-05-14
1
150
2022-05-14
Twerdochlib Ida
Sopocki KJ
LIN COLN (114)
2022-05-13
7
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
10
2022-05-15
11
2022-05-15
9
2022-05-14
2022-05-13
3
100
2022-05-14
5
Tworek Natasza
BPK
POKUSA (135)
2022-05-13
2
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
15
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
1
200
2022-05-15
Wawrzkiewicz Tola
Sopocki KJ
ZALVO (3)
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
5
2022-05-13
10
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
5
Wiczling Weronika
JKS Niestępowo
REMIK (104)
2022-05-13
9
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
11
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
6
Wierucka Maria
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-15
15
Wierucka Zofia
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2022-05-13
6
2022-05-13
3
50
2022-05-14
13
2022-05-14
18
2022-05-15
5
50
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-14
13
Wilkowska Natalia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
VINO 26 (125)
2022-05-13
7
2022-05-13
8
Witkowska Maja
KS Marel Team
2022-05-13
2022-05-13
7
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
2022-05-15
13
Witkowska-Marel Elżbieta
KS Marel Team
PRESTIGE (119)
2022-05-13
1
150
2022-05-13
6
2022-05-14
5
2022-05-14
6
2022-05-15
7
2022-05-15
2
100
Wnuczko Marcin
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2022-05-15
3
100
2022-05-15
3
50
Wnuczko Sara
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
15
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
1
200
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
15
2022-05-15
9
Wójcikiewicz Róża
Sopocki KJ
2022-05-13
15
2022-05-15
14
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-14
10
2022-05-15
3
150
2022-05-13
4
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
7
Żarłok Maja
Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
MARAVELLA (122)
2022-05-13
2022-05-13
10
2022-05-15
6
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-14
6
2022-05-15
1
Zawadzka Katarzyna
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2022-05-15
15
2022-05-14
27
2022-05-14
27
Zielony-Sokalska Zuzanna
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
LIWIA (D) (150)
2022-05-13
16
2022-05-13
13
2022-05-14
37
2022-05-14
35
2022-05-15
1
120

Number of Riders: 106

Number of Horses: 145

The sum of prizes: 11 830.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-072017-2, Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl